№ |
ПІБ |
Код м.п. |
Населений пункт |
Навчальний заклад |
Клас |
Бали |
З |
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Координатор |
1 |
А. А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2 |
ААЩЕНКО Я.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3 |
АБАКУМОВ В.В. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4 |
АБАКУМОВА А.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5 |
АБАЛДУЄВОЇ О.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6 |
АБАЛЕНЦОВ М.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7 |
АБАСОВА А.А. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
124 (48+46+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8 |
АББАСОВА М.Т. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9 |
АБДИРАХМАНОВА К.К. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10 |
АБДУЛКІН Р. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
7 |
95 (32+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11 |
АБДУЛЛАЄВА А.Р. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
46 (10+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12 |
АБДУЛЛАЄВА А.Р. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
100 (40+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13 |
АБДУЛЛАТІФЖАЛАЛ Ж.Х. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14 |
АБДУРАІМОВ І.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
94 (42+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15 |
АБИСОВ М.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
16 |
АБИЯКА В.О. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
17 |
АБИЯКИЙ Є.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
18 |
АБОЛЕНСЬКА В.Я. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
61 (18+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
19 |
АБРАГАМЕЦ М.Ф. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
20 |
АБРАМЕНКО А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
138 (34+56+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
21 |
АБРАМЕНКО Б.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
52 (12+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
22 |
АБРАМЕНКО В.І. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
7 |
73 (16+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
23 |
АБРАМІШВІЛІ Г.Л. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
24 |
АБРАМІШВІЛІ І.Л. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
25 |
АБРАМОВ А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
26 |
АБРАМОВ Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
27 |
АБРАМОВ Є.Д. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
28 |
АБРАМОВ Ж.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
29 |
АБРАМОВ О.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
157 (46+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
30 |
АБРАМОВ П.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
40 (12+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
31 |
АБРАМОВ С.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
107 (42+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
32 |
АБРАМОВА В.Д. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
33 |
АБРАМОВА Д.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
5 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
34 |
АБРАМОВИЧ В.Є. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
35 |
АБРАМЦОВА А.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
4 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
36 |
АБРАМЦОВА Д. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
37 |
АБРОСІМОВА Д.С. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
38 |
АВАНЕСОВА Д.І. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
39 |
АВВАКУМОВ Б.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
106 (34+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
40 |
АВГУСТ О.В. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
41 |
АВДЄЄВ А.К. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
8 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
42 |
АВДЄЄВА В.Ю. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
95 (42+32+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
43 |
АВДЄЄВА М.А. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
2 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
44 |
АВДЄЄВА М.К. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
45 |
АВДЄЙ М.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
46 |
АВДЮХОВ Б. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
47 |
АВЕРЯНОВ Д.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
48 |
АВЕРЯНОВА Д.О. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
117 (51+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
49 |
АВЕТИСЯН А.А. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
50 |
АВЕТІСЯН Р.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
51 |
АВИЛКО А.Д. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
100 (24+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
52 |
АВІЛОВА Д.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
137 (38+60+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
53 |
АВКСЕНТЬЄВА О.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
54 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
55 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
56 |
АВРАМЕНКО В.Д. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
57 |
АВРАМЕНКО М.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
58 |
АВРАМЕНКО С.А. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
59 |
АВРАМЕНКО Х.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
60 |
АВРАМЕНКО Ю. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
74 (32+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
61 |
АВРАХОВА О.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
62 |
АВТОДІЙЧУК Н.В. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
63 |
АВТОМОНОВА С.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
64 |
АВТУХОВИЧ А.Г. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
65 |
АГАЄВА В.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
100 (30+22+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
66 |
АГАМАЛЯН А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
67 |
АГАМОВА С.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
68 |
АГАПОНОВА О.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
95 (48+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
69 |
АГАРКОВА А.І. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
70 |
АГАРКОВА Т.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
98 (36+14+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
71 |
АГАФОНОВ М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
101 (48+14+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
72 |
АГАФОНОВА Д. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
73 |
АГАФОНОВА К.І. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
114 (26+58+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
74 |
АГАФОНОВА М.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
75 |
АГАФОНОВА М.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
76 |
АГЕЄВА В.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
53 (30+14+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
77 |
АГІБАЙЛОВА А.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
78 |
АГРАНОВИЧ Д.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
98 (48+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
79 |
АДАМЕНКО А.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
80 |
АДАМІДЕС І.Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
11 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
81 |
АДАМОВ М.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
82 |
АДАМОВА А.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
107 (26+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
83 |
АДАМЧИК Д.А. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
84 |
АДАМЧУК Е. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
85 |
АДАРИЧ П.Ф. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
86 |
АДВОКАТОВА А.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
87 |
АДИЛІН А.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
118 (30+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
88 |
АЗАРОВ М.Ю. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
89 |
АЗАРОВА Н.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
90 |
АЗАРОВА В.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
103 (34+54+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
91 |
АЗАЦЬКА А.А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
11 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
92 |
АЗЗА В.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
93 |
АЗІЗОВА А.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
103 (24+34+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
94 |
АЗІНА Н.Є. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
95 |
АЗОЗА К.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
96 |
АЙДУГАНОВА Є.А. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
97 |
АЙРАПЕТЯН А.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
7 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
98 |
АКІМОВА А.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
99 |
АКІМОВА Е.К. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
100 |
АКІНІН А.Г. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
101 |
АКІНШІНА Е.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
102 |
АКОПОВ С.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
103 |
АКПЕРОВА І.Е. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
86 (6+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
104 |
АКСАНІЧ А.Р. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
5 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
105 |
АКСІНІНА І.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
130 (28+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
106 |
АКСЬОНОВ А.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
107 |
АКСЬОНОВ М.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
108 |
АКСЬОНОВ О.І. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
9 |
163 (51+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
109 |
АКСЬОНОВА А.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
110 |
АКСЬОНОВА Н.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
111 |
АКСЬОНОВА С.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
112 |
АКУЛОВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
113 |
АКУЛЬОНОК Г.К. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
114 |
АКУН І.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
8 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
115 |
АКУОЛВА Д.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
59 (30+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
116 |
АЛАВЕРДЯН М.А. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
117 |
АЛАКОЗОВА Н.В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
118 |
АЛАРОУЖ Н.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
119 |
АЛБАТОВА Л.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
120 |
АЛБОВ Б.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
8 |
90 (42+42+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
121 |
АЛБУ В.К. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
9 |
45 (13+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
122 |
АЛЕКСАКІН Д.С. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
123 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА В.Є. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
124 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА К.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
125 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА О.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
126 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Ю.Є. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
127 |
АЛЕКСАНЕРОВА О. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
128 |
АЛЕКСАХІН А.С. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
129 |
АЛЕКСЕЄВ М.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
130 |
АЛЕКСЕНКО В.М. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
144 (54+60+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
131 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ В.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
10 |
40 (18+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
132 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ Д.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
133 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ М.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
44 (18+26+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
134 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ М.І. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
8 |
53 (20+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
135 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ М.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
98 (32+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
136 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
137 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА Є.Д. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
138 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА Є.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
139 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА І.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
140 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА К.С. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
115 (48+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
141 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА М.О. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
104 (30+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
142 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА О.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
143 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО В.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
11 |
113 (35+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
144 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО Д.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
62 (30+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
145 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО М.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
146 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО С.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
147 |
АЛЕКСЮТІНА П.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
148 |
АЛЕНІН Б.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
149 |
АЛЕСЕНКО М.М. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
89 (42+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
150 |
АЛЄЙНІК В.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
151 |
АЛЄЙНІК І.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
94 (48+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
152 |
АЛЄЙНІКОВА М.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
153 |
АЛЄЙНІКОВА М.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
154 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ А.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
115 (34+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
155 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Б.Д. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
3 |
31 (12+16+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
156 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Д. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
157 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Є.Ю. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
158 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ О.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
159 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ П.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
160 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ С.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
104 (48+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
161 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА А.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
162 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА Д.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
163 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА М.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
164 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА О.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
165 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА Я.О. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
93 (29+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
166 |
АЛЄКСЄЄНКО В.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
167 |
АЛЄКСЄЄНКО Є.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
168 |
АЛЄКСЄЄНКО Н.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
169 |
АЛЄНІНА К.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
170 |
АЛІЄВ А.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
171 |
АЛІЄВ Е.Г. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
46 (16+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
172 |
АЛІЄВА А.Г. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
173 |
АЛІМОВА Д.А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
174 |
АЛЛАХВЕРДЯН А.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
175 |
АЛЛЯНОВ Б.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
176 |
АЛМАЗОВ М.І. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
177 |
АЛМАНОВ Д.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
39 (5+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
178 |
АЛТУХОВА С.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
179 |
АЛХІМЧЕНКОВА Є.А. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
180 |
АЛЧІЄВА П.Ю. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
98 (42+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
181 |
АЛШЕВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
182 |
АЛЬ РАХАВНЕ А.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
183 |
АЛЬ ХЕЛЬМ Л.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
184 |
АЛЬБЕРТ С.К. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
185 |
АЛЬ-ЗАЙЯТ А.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
5 |
94 (36+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
186 |
АЛЬМАКАЄВ Д.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
187 |
АЛЬНАБХАН Д.Н. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
107 (42+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
188 |
АЛЬЧИНСЬКА М.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
189 |
АЛЮШИН М.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
190 |
АЛЯБЄВА Н.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
191 |
АМБАРЦУМЯН Г.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
117 (48+24+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
192 |
АМБРОЗЯК В.О. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
106 (16+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
193 |
АМБРОЗЯК М.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
194 |
АМЕЛІН В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
195 |
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
196 |
АМІНОВ Ю.Р. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
197 |
АМІРБЕКОВА М.Є. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
97 (42+16+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
198 |
АМФІТЕАТРОВА А.О. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
32 (6+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
199 |
АН А.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
200 |
АН Р.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
201 |
АНАНЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
202 |
АНАНЧЕНКО М.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
3 |
107 (42+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
203 |
АНАНЬЄВ Т.Б. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
91 (42+10+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
204 |
АНАНЬЇНА Є.М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
205 |
АНАШКІНА А.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
206 |
АНГЕЛЕВИЧ Є.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
207 |
АНГЕЛОВ А.А. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
208 |
АНДРЕЕВА М.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
52 (24+6+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
209 |
АНДРЕЄВ В.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
210 |
АНДРЕЄВ Д.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
211 |
АНДРЕЄВ М.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
212 |
АНДРЕЄВ О.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
213 |
АНДРЕЄВА М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
52 (24+6+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
214 |
АНДРЕЄВА Т.Д. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
215 |
АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО А.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
216 |
АНДРЄЄВ Б.М. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
82 (24+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
217 |
АНДРЄЄВ Б.Р. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
218 |
АНДРЄЄВ Б.Р. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
219 |
АНДРЄЄВ К.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
220 |
АНДРЄЄВА В.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
62 (30+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
221 |
АНДРЄЄВА К.І. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
2 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
222 |
АНДРИКЄВИЧ А.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
223 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
5 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
224 |
АНДРІЄНКА Г. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
225 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
226 |
АНДРІЄНКО В.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
227 |
АНДРІЄНКО Є. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
228 |
АНДРІЄНКО К.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
127 (49+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
229 |
АНДРІЄНКО М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
230 |
АНДРІЄНКО М.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
231 |
АНДРІЄНКО П.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
102 (30+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
232 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
49 (12+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
233 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО Г.Б. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
234 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
235 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
236 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО Т.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
59 (20+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
237 |
АНДРІС Є.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
238 |
АНДРІШКО М.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
239 |
АНДРІШКО О.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
240 |
АНДРІЯІЛЬЧУКА А.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
241 |
АНДРЙЙЧАК А.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
3 |
56 (24+32+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
242 |
АНДРОНОВА О.Я. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
243 |
АНДРОСЕНКО Н.Ф. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
244 |
АНДРУСЕНКО І.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
245 |
АНДРУСЕНКО М.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
246 |
АНДРУСЕНКО Ю.Є. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
115 (22+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
247 |
АНДРУСИК В.С. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
3 |
95 (42+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
248 |
АНДРУСИК М.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
249 |
АНДРУСЯК М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
250 |
АНДРУХІВ Я.С. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
251 |
АНДРУХОВСЬКА А.А. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
252 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО Р.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
253 |
АНДРУЩУК Н.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
254 |
АНДРЮХІНА В.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
255 |
АНДРЮШКЕВИЧ І.Є. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
256 |
АНДРЮШКО М.К. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
31 (12+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
257 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО К.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
258 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО Р.О. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
5 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
259 |
АНІКІН С.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
82 (42+28+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
260 |
АНІСІМОВ Д. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
261 |
АНІСІМОВ І.С. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
262 |
АНІСІМОВ К.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
263 |
АНІСІМОВ М.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
71 (30+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
264 |
АНІСІМОВ О.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
265 |
АНІСІМОВА А.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
266 |
АНІСІМОВА В.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
267 |
АНІСІМОВА К.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
268 |
АНІСІМОВА О.П. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
127 (39+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
269 |
АНІСІМОВА С.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
270 |
АНІСТРАТ К.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
9 |
106 (34+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
271 |
АНІЧЕНКОВ К.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
27 (12+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
272 |
АНІЧКІНА А.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
273 |
АНІЩЕНКО Є. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
274 |
АНКЕРШТЕЙН А.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
121 (31+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
275 |
АННЄНКОВ Р.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
112 (28+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
276 |
АННЄНКОВА А.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
277 |
АНОСОВ А.Ю. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
35 (12+14+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
278 |
АНОСОВ С.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
279 |
АНОСОВА А.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
95 (26+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
280 |
АНОХІН М.Л. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
121 (43+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
281 |
АНОХІНОЇ Ю. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
96 (24+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
282 |
АНТИМОНОВ Д.Є. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
283 |
АНТИПІН З.Л. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
3 |
47 (12+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
284 |
АНТИПІНА А.О. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
285 |
АНТИПОВА П.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
286 |
АНТИПЧУК М.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
8 |
123 (36+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
287 |
АНТІПОВ А.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
288 |
АНТІПОВ А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
289 |
АНТІПОВА Д.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
5 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
290 |
АНТІПОВА Д.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
291 |
АНТІПОВА С.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
292 |
АНТКОВ І.С. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
293 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
294 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.Д. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
8 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
295 |
АНТОНЕНКО В.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
296 |
АНТОНЕНКО Д.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
297 |
АНТОНЕНКО Є.Н. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
298 |
АНТОНЕНКО І.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
299 |
АНТОНЕНКО М.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
2 |
40 (6+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
300 |
АНТОНЕЦЬ І.П. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
9 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
301 |
АНТОНОВ В.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
302 |
АНТОНОВ Д.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
303 |
АНТОНОВ І.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
304 |
АНТОНОВ М.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
305 |
АНТОНОВ О.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
306 |
АНТОНОВА Ю. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
122 (34+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
307 |
АНТОНОВА А.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
308 |
АНТОНОВА А.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
61 (22+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
309 |
АНТОНОВА А.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
310 |
АНТОНОВА Б.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
311 |
АНТОНОВА Д.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
312 |
АНТОНОВА І.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
313 |
АНТОНОВА Л.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
115 (46+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
314 |
АНТОНОВА Н.І. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
315 |
АНТОНОВСЬКІЙ Д.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
316 |
АНТОНЮК Д.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
317 |
АНТОНЮК К.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
318 |
АНТОНЮК Ю.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
319 |
АНТОНЮК Я.А. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
320 |
АНТОХІНА О.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
321 |
АНТОШКА А.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
322 |
АНТОЩАК Я.Р. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
323 |
АНТОЩЕНКО К.У. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
324 |
АНФАЛОВ В.Я. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
43 (16+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
325 |
АНЦИБОР В.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
326 |
АНЦИФЕРОВ В.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
71 (42+14+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
327 |
АНЧУТКІН С.К. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
61 (18+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
328 |
АНЯЙКІНА А.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
329 |
АПДОХІН В.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
330 |
АПОДЖАН А.Т. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
331 |
АПОНЕНКО Б.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
332 |
АПОСТОЛ Д.Є. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
1 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
333 |
АРАПІН Б.О. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
334 |
АРАПІНА А.О. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
335 |
АРАТОВСЬКА К.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
336 |
АРАХ М.Є. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
44 (6+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
337 |
АРБЕКОВА К.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
338 |
АРБУЗОВ А.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
339 |
АРДОТЕЛІ Н.Г. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
340 |
АРЕКАЄВ А.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
22 (18+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
341 |
АРЕФА М.Є. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
342 |
АРЕФІНА В.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
343 |
АРЗУМАНОВА С.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
82 (36+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
344 |
АРИНАРХОВА К.І. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
22 (6+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
345 |
АРИШКЕВИЧ О.М. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
346 |
АРІСТАРХОВА А.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
347 |
АРІФОВ Б.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
53 (11+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
348 |
АРКАДЬЄВ М.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
349 |
АРКУША А.В. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
350 |
АРМАНОВ В.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
16 (6+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
351 |
АРНАУТ Д.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
352 |
АРНАУТОВА В.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
37 (15+22+0) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
353 |
АРОВИЧ П.Ю. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
354 |
АРСАНОВОЇ Я.А. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
355 |
АРСЕНТЬЄВА С.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
356 |
АРСЕНЮК Д.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
357 |
АРСЕНЮК К.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
90 (24+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
358 |
АРСІЄНКО Д.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
359 |
АРТАМОНОВА В.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
360 |
АРТАМОНОВА К.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
77 (30+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
361 |
АРТАМОШИН Б.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
95 (32+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
362 |
АРТАМОШИНА П.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
363 |
АРТЕМ’ЄВА Д.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
364 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.А. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
365 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.Д. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
366 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
88 (18+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
367 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.Е. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
116 (32+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
368 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Є.І. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
7 |
109 (28+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
369 |
АРТЕМЕНКО С.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
110 (48+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
370 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Я.С. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
371 |
АРТЕМОВА М.Б. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
14 (12+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
372 |
АРТЕМОВА П.О. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
6 |
24 (0+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
373 |
АРТЕМЧУК П.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
374 |
АРТИКОВ А.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
375 |
АРТЬОМЕНКО С.С. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
376 |
АРТЬОМОВ М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
377 |
АРТЬОМОВА Д.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
378 |
АРТЬОМОВА Д.Є. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
379 |
АРТЬОМОВА Д.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
380 |
АРТЬОМОВА К.П. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
381 |
АРТЬОМОВА М.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
382 |
АРТЮХ А.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
40 (0+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
383 |
АРТЮХОВА З.А. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
384 |
АРТЮШИН Є.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
385 |
АРТЮШИНА А.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
386 |
АРУТЮНОВА С. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
387 |
АРУТЮНЯН А.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
88 (30+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
388 |
АРХЕРЕИ А.Р. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
389 |
АРХИПЕНКО А.С. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
7 |
61 (22+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
390 |
АРХИПЕНКО Д.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
2 |
46 (18+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
391 |
АРХИПЕНКО С.Є. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
392 |
АРХИПОВА А.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
89 (30+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
393 |
АРХИПОВА П.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
394 |
АРХІПОВ І.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
395 |
АРХІПОВА О.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
117 (43+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
396 |
АРЦИБАШЕВА О.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
397 |
АРШАВІН Т.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
398 |
АРШАКЯН Р.К. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
102 (20+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
399 |
АРШИННІКОВА М.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
400 |
АСАДОВА А.І. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
401 |
АСАНОВ Д.Д. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
402 |
АСЕКРЕТОВ В.А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
403 |
АСЕРСЬКА А.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
404 |
АСІНГЕРОВ В.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
68 (36+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
405 |
АСМОЛОВ Д.В. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
177 (60+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
406 |
АСМОЛОВ М.П. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
407 |
АСМЬОТКІНА Д.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
408 |
АСОТОВА А.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
409 |
АСТАПЕНКО М.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
85 (42+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
410 |
АСТАХОВ О.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
411 |
АСТАХОВА П.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
412 |
АТАЄВ Р.М. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
413 |
АТАЄВА М.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
82 (30+10+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
414 |
АТАМАНОВА К.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
146 (44+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
415 |
АТАМАНЧУК Є. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
416 |
АТАНЕШВІЛІ З.Д. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
3 |
94 (36+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
417 |
АТРОЩЕНКО Д.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
418 |
АФАНАСЕНКО Д.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
419 |
АФАНАСЬЄ І.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
420 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ А.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
421 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ Д.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
422 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА А.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
92 (22+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
423 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
424 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА К.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
119 (29+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
425 |
АФАНАСЬЄВОЇ А.П. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
426 |
АФАНАСЮК С.С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
8 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
427 |
АФОНАСЬЄВА Н.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
9 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
428 |
АФОНІНА К.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
429 |
АФОНІНА У.К. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
430 |
АФОНІЧКІНА А.С. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
79 (16+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
431 |
АХАНОВ В.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
432 |
АХЛЕНКО О.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
3 |
79 (30+34+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
433 |
АШМАРОВА С.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
434 |
Б А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
435 |
БАБАЄВ М.С. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
436 |
БАБАЄВА Е.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
437 |
БАБАК Є.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
438 |
БАБАК С.А. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
439 |
БАБАЛИК З.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
440 |
БАБАНІНА К.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
71 (30+8+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
441 |
БАБАНІНА Н.С. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
442 |
БАБАНСЬКИЙ Я.Я. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
443 |
БАБАНЬКОВА Д.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
140 (46+58+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
444 |
БАБАРЬ Є.Р. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
445 |
БАБЕНКО Г.Е. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
446 |
БАБЕНКО Д.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
447 |
БАБЕНКО К.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
8 |
71 (20+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
448 |
БАБЕНКО К.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
64 (16+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
449 |
БАБЕНКО М.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
119 (36+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
450 |
БАБЕНКО М.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
451 |
БАБЕНКО О.І. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
90 (24+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
452 |
БАБЕНКО О.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
453 |
БАБЕНКО Р.Я. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
454 |
БАБЕНКО С.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
455 |
БАБЕНКО С.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
456 |
БАБЕНКО Ю.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
457 |
БАБЕНКОВА Є.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
458 |
БАБЕЦ К.П. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
49 (19+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
459 |
БАБЕЦЬ Е.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
108 (24+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
460 |
БАБЕЦЬ Є.Б. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
6 |
32 (24+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
461 |
БАБЕЦЬ І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
462 |
БАБЕЦЬ І.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
463 |
БАБИЧ А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
464 |
БАБИЧ А.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
465 |
БАБИЧ В.Ю. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
105 (21+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
466 |
БАБИЧ Д.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
467 |
БАБИЧ Н.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
468 |
БАБИЧ Н.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
469 |
БАБІЙ В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
45 (13+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
470 |
БАБІКОВА А.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
471 |
БАБІН Б.Е. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
9 |
111 (39+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
472 |
БАБІН М.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
473 |
БАБІН Р.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
59 (18+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
474 |
БАБІЧ Я.О. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
475 |
БАБІЧЕВ Д.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
109 (28+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
476 |
БАБІЧЕВА А.Б. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
477 |
БАБКІНА А.Р. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
478 |
БАБКІНА К.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
479 |
БАБКОВА К.Б. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
7 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
480 |
БАБКОВА К.Б. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
481 |
БАБУРНИЧ А.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
88 (24+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
482 |
БАБЧЕНКО Й.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
483 |
БАБЧЕНКО К.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
484 |
БАБЧЕНКО К.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
485 |
БАБЧЕНКО Н.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
486 |
БАБЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
487 |
БАБЮК М.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
55 (19+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
488 |
БАБЯК М.О. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
7 |
103 (28+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
489 |
БАГАЄВА А.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
490 |
БАГАЦЬКИЙ С.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
491 |
БАГАЧ П.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
77 (24+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
492 |
БАГДАСАРЯН Д.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
493 |
БАГДАСАРЯН К.А. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
7 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
494 |
БАГИНСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
109 (34+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
495 |
БАГІШЕВА К.Є. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
496 |
БАГЛАЙ А.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
122 (38+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
497 |
БАГЛАЙ А.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
498 |
БАГЛАЙ М.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
499 |
БАГЛАЙ С.В. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
6 |
62 (18+42+2) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
500 |
БАГМЕТ Є.Р. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
61 (24+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
501 |
БАГНЮК О.Р. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
502 |
БАГРОВ Д.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
503 |
БАГРОВА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
504 |
БАГРОВА З.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
505 |
БАГУЖ А.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
506 |
БАГУНІН А.Г. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
507 |
БАГЯН Л.М. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
508 |
БАДАЄВ Д.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
509 |
БАДАЛЯН С.Д. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
510 |
БАДЮЛІНА К.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
511 |
БАЄВА А.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
512 |
БАЄВА Є.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
513 |
БАЖАН М.Ю. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
67 (24+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
514 |
БАЖУЛ П.Є. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
515 |
БАЗАВЛУК К.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
516 |
БАЗАЛЕНКО С.Е. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
517 |
БАЗАЛЄВА В.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
518 |
БАЗАЛУК О.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
519 |
БАЗАНОВИЧ Н.А. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
520 |
БАЗАРНА М.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
521 |
БАЗАРНА С.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
522 |
БАЗАРНОВ Н.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
523 |
БАЗАРОВА А.О. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
524 |
БАЗАРОВА С.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
525 |
БАЗИЛЄВА Є.Є. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
37 (6+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
526 |
БАЗИЛЬЧУК В.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
88 (42+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
527 |
БАЗИЛЬЧУК І.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
528 |
БАЗІЛЬ Т.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
529 |
БАЗІР В.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
97 (34+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
530 |
БАЗНО А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
531 |
БАИДА Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
532 |
БАЙБАРАК А.Ї. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
533 |
БАЙБУС Є.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
534 |
БАЙБУС М.Л. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
535 |
БАЙДА К.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
536 |
БАЙДАК А.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
80 (14+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
537 |
БАЙДАК І.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
110 (42+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
538 |
БАЙДАЛ О.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
539 |
БАЙДАЛА А.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
101 (43+34+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
540 |
БАЙДУЖ В.В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
541 |
БАЙДУЖ Л.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
542 |
БАЙКОВА Є.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
38 (24+6+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
543 |
БАЙОВ В.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
544 |
БАЙРАК К.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
9 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
545 |
БАЙРАКА Д.Д. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
546 |
БАЙРАКАРТЕМ А.Ю. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
547 |
БАЙРАМОВ А.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
8 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
548 |
БАЙРАМОВА З.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
549 |
БАЙРАЧЕНКО Р.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
550 |
БАЙТАР М.К. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
551 |
БАКАЄВИЧ З.Ю. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
552 |
БАКАЙ І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
553 |
БАКАЙ А.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
554 |
БАКАЙ Ю.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
8 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
555 |
БАКАЛА А.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
74 (22+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
556 |
БАКАЛЬЦЕВА К.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
557 |
БАКАНОВА О.М. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
3 |
61 (18+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
558 |
БАКЛАН Д.Г. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
559 |
БАКЛАН Д.Р. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
7 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
560 |
БАКЛАН К.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
561 |
БАКЛАН О.Є. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
562 |
БАКЛІНОВ М.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
563 |
БАКУЛІН М.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
564 |
БАКУМ М.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
123 (36+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
565 |
БАКУМЕЦЬ Д.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
566 |
БАКУМОВА М.Є. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
11 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
567 |
БАКУНОВИЦЬКИЙ Ф.Б. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
568 |
БАКУРІДЗЕ Д.Р. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
46 (6+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
569 |
БАКУРОВА А.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
570 |
БАКУТА Я.В. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
35 (18+8+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
571 |
БАКУТІН А.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
572 |
БАКУТІНА К.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
573 |
БАКУШИН Д.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
77 (42+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
574 |
БАКШЕЄВ С.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
575 |
БАКШЕЄВА Є.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
576 |
БАЛА О.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
577 |
БАЛАБАЄВ Є.Ю. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
7 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
578 |
БАЛАБАН Д.Ю. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
100 (48+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
579 |
БАЛАБАН К.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
580 |
БАЛАБАНОВ Є.П. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
581 |
БАЛАБАНОВА А.М. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
3 |
65 (30+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
582 |
БАЛАБАНОВА Г.П. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
98 (42+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
583 |
БАЛАБАСЬ О.Ю. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
142 (48+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
584 |
БАЛАБАТ М.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
585 |
БАЛАБЕКЯН Є.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
586 |
БАЛАЄВА А.А. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
587 |
БАЛАН М.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
588 |
БАЛАН О.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
589 |
БАЛАНДІНА А.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
32 (6+24+2) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
590 |
БАЛАНДІНА Л.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
103 (22+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
591 |
БАЛАНДІНА Я.Б. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
592 |
БАЛАНЕНКА П.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
593 |
БАЛАНЮК А.Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
594 |
БАЛАХАШВІЛІ І. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
595 |
БАЛАХНІНА Є.П. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
6 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
596 |
БАЛАЦІЙ В.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
597 |
БАЛАЦІЙ Д.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
598 |
БАЛАЦІЙ М.М. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
599 |
БАЛАЦЬКА А.Г. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
600 |
БАЛАЦЬКИЙ К.Г. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
601 |
БАЛАЧ К.О. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
602 |
БАЛАЧУК К.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
67 (36+4+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
603 |
БАЛАШОВ І.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
604 |
БАЛАШОВА Д.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
605 |
БАЛАШОВА З.Д. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
606 |
БАЛЕНКО Є.В. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
607 |
БАЛЕНКО О.Ю. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
608 |
БАЛЕЦЬКА Н.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
97 (22+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
609 |
БАЛЄВ Н.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
610 |
БАЛЄВ Ю.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
611 |
БАЛИКІНА В.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
88 (28+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
612 |
БАЛИЦЬКА А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
81 (17+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
613 |
БАЛКА Д.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
614 |
БАЛКОВА Я.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
89 (14+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
615 |
БАЛКОВИЙ Н.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
616 |
БАЛОВ О.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
617 |
БАЛУДА В.Є. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
618 |
БАЛУЄВ Д.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
619 |
БАЛУЄВА Д.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
620 |
БАЛЬША А.Є. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
621 |
БАЛЮК А.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
622 |
БАЛЮК Г.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
623 |
БАЛЮК К.В. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
624 |
БАЛЮК С.І. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
625 |
БАЛЮРКО Т.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
154 (52+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
626 |
БАЛЯСНИЙ М.О. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
627 |
БАЛЯСНИЙ М.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
107 (27+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
628 |
БАНДУРА Д.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
629 |
БАНДУРКА К.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
34 (6+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
630 |
БАНДУРКА П.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
631 |
БАННА В.П. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
632 |
БАННИЙ О.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
633 |
БАРАБАШ А.А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
634 |
БАРАБАШ А.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
92 (42+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
635 |
БАРАБАШ А.Р. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
119 (42+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
636 |
БАРАБАШ А.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
70 (24+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
637 |
БАРАБАШ М.В. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
8 (6+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
638 |
БАРАБАШ-НЕЛАЄВ В.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
75 (18+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
639 |
БАРАН М.П. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
640 |
БАРАНЕНКО Г.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
641 |
БАРАНЕНКО Д.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
642 |
БАРАНЕНКО М.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
643 |
БАРАНЕНКО О.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
644 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ Д. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
645 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ О.С. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
646 |
БАРАНИК Д.Д. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
647 |
БАРАНІЧЕНКО І.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
648 |
БАРАНЇК С.Б. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
649 |
БАРАННИК А.А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
650 |
БАРАННИК В.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
651 |
БАРАННИК С.І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
652 |
БАРАННИКОВА М.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
653 |
БАРАННІК Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
166 (60+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
654 |
БАРАННІК З. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
655 |
БАРАНОВ О.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
656 |
БАРАНОВА А.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
657 |
БАРАНОВА В.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
658 |
БАРАНОВА Д. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
70 (24+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
659 |
БАРАНОВА Д. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
660 |
БАРАНОВА Е.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
661 |
БАРАНОВА К.М. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
662 |
БАРАНОВИЧ К.Є. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
663 |
БАРБАТ К.П. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (12+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
664 |
БАРБАШ Є.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
130 (48+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
665 |
БАРВІНОВА В.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
666 |
БАРДАСЬ К.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
5 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
667 |
БАРДАЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
668 |
БАРДАШОВА П.Р. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
669 |
БАРДІНА З.П. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
69 (9+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
670 |
БАРИЛКО К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
86 (42+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
671 |
БАРИЛО А.Б. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
672 |
БАРИЧУК Д.П. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
5 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
673 |
БАРЛІТ М.Д. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
674 |
БАРЛІТ М.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
675 |
БАРНЮК А.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
676 |
БАРСУКОВ Б.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
677 |
БАРСУКОВ С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
678 |
БАРСУКОВА Д.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
679 |
БАРСУКОВА М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
680 |
БАРСЬКА А.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
681 |
БАРТАШЕВИ А.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
682 |
БАРТАШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
683 |
БАРТКО К.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
684 |
БАРТОШ С.Є. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
685 |
БАРХАЛЕНКО Г.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
686 |
БАРЧАН Я.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
8 |
79 (34+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
687 |
БАРЧУК М.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
688 |
БАС А.К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
689 |
БАС Є.Є. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
690 |
БАСАЙ О.Д. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
691 |
БАСАК М.І. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
692 |
БАСАЛИКО А.П. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
693 |
БАСАЛИКО М.П. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
694 |
БАСАНСЬКА А.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
121 (37+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
695 |
БАСЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
696 |
БАСЕНКО С.О. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
66 (14+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
697 |
БАСКАКОВ Т.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
698 |
БАСОВ Г.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
160 (52+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
699 |
БАСОВ І.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
700 |
БАСОВ І.В. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
7 |
115 (28+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
701 |
БАСОВ М.А. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
702 |
БАСОВА М.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
67 (30+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
703 |
БАСЮК А.В. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
704 |
БАСЮК О.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
705 |
БАТАЛОВ М.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
706 |
БАТАРЧУК Г.П. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
707 |
БАТЕЖЕНКО А.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
116 (30+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
708 |
БАТИЧЕНКО К.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
709 |
БАТІШОВА Ю.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
710 |
БАТІЩЕВ М.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
711 |
БАТОРЙК А.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
712 |
БАТРАЧЕНКО М.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
713 |
БАТУЛІН Є.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
714 |
БАТУРА Є. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
715 |
БАТУРА С.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
98 (24+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
716 |
БАТУРИНЕЦЬ П.Р. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
717 |
БАХАНКОАА І.Р. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
718 |
БАХИРЄВА І.Я. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
100 (18+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
719 |
БАХОВА А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
118 (46+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
720 |
БАХТІНА П.К. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
721 |
БАХТІНОВ Т.О. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
722 |
БАХУРЕВИЧ Є.Р. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
723 |
БАХЧЕВАНЖІ М.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
103 (30+34+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
724 |
БАЦМАН І.Є. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
725 |
БАЦУЛА І.О. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
726 |
БАЦУРА А.М. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
727 |
БАЧЕНОК В.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
44 (26+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
728 |
БАЧІНСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
729 |
БАШИНСЬКА М.М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
730 |
БАШЛІЙ А.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
79 (42+16+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
731 |
БАШМАК Д.В. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
732 |
БАШМАКОВ А.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
733 |
БАЮЛ Д.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
127 (37+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
734 |
БЕБЕХ С.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
77 (24+32+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
735 |
БЕБІН А.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
736 |
БЕВЗ А.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
737 |
БЕВЗ В.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
104 (14+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
738 |
БЕВЗ О.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
739 |
БЕВЗ Р.М. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
740 |
БЕГАС Д.М. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
4 |
68 (36+20+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
741 |
БЕГЕЙ В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
742 |
БЕДЗАЙ М.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
743 |
БЕДЗАЯ М.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
744 |
БЕДРІЙ Х.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
745 |
БЕЗБАТЧЕНКО А.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
746 |
БЕЗБАХ А.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
747 |
БЕЗБАХ Є.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
748 |
БЕЗБОРОДЬКО Т.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
749 |
БЕЗВЕРХА А.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
750 |
БЕЗГОДКОВ А.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
67 (24+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
751 |
БЕЗДВОРНА Б.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
752 |
БЕЗДВОРНИЙ І.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
753 |
БЕЗКЛУБ В.Р. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
754 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА П.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
755 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА Т.Д. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
756 |
БЕЗКРОВНА А.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
757 |
БЕЗКРОВНА К.С. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
758 |
БЕЗКРОВНА П.Д. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
6 |
134 (48+36+50) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
759 |
БЕЗКРОВНА С.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
106 (22+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
760 |
БЕЗКРОВНА Ю.Д. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
8 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
761 |
БЕЗКРОВНАЯ С.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
762 |
БЕЗКРОВНИЙ Б.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
71 (26+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
763 |
БЕЗКРОВНИЙ В.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
16 (6+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
764 |
БЕЗКРОВНИЙ Д.К. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
765 |
БЕЗКРОВНИЙ І.А. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
766 |
БЕЗМЕЛІЦИН К.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
27 (6+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
767 |
БЕЗНОГОВА І.В. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
6 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
768 |
БЕЗНОСЬКО П.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
769 |
БЕЗПАЛИЙ В.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
7 |
91 (16+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
770 |
БЕЗПАЛИЙ Д.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
8 |
19 (10+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
771 |
БЕЗПАЛОВА П.І. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
772 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКО В.М. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
773 |
БЕЗРОДНА М.Ю. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
98 (26+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
774 |
БЕЗРУК А.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
775 |
БЕЗРУК Т.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
776 |
БЕЗРУКА А Н.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
777 |
БЕЗРУКАВА А.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
778 |
БЕЗРУКАВИЙ А.Д. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
779 |
БЕЗРУКАВИЙ С.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
780 |
БЕЗРУЧЕНКО М.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
781 |
БЕЗСАЛИЙ С.В. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
8 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
782 |
БЕЗСМОЛЬНА Д.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
783 |
БЕЗСОНОВ М.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
784 |
БЕЗУГЛА В.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
785 |
БЕЗУГЛИЙ Б.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
786 |
БЕЗУГЛОВА А.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
787 |
БЕЗУГЛОВА В.В. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
788 |
БЕЗУС Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
49 (12+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
789 |
БЕЗЦЕННИЙ Я.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
790 |
БЕЗЦІННА К.С. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
791 |
БЕЗЧАСТНА Д.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
792 |
БЕЗШАПКО В.П. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
793 |
БЕКЕРОВА Є.Р. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
794 |
БЕКИШ М.Є. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
795 |
БЕЛАН О.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
106 (36+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
796 |
БЕЛИБА Р.Д. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
797 |
БЕЛИХ З.С. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
67 (30+22+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
798 |
БЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
60 (28+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
799 |
БЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
142 (52+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
800 |
БЕЛІЧ А.Д. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
801 |
БЕЛОУСОВ К.Д. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
802 |
БЕЛУХІНА М.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
803 |
БЕЛЬКЕВИЧ О.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
804 |
БЕЛЬМАС Д.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
805 |
БЕЛЬМАС Н.М. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
806 |
БЕЛЬТЮКОВА Є.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
115 (34+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
807 |
БЕЛЬЦ В.Д. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
808 |
БЕЛЯВСЬКИЙ А.К. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
64 (24+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
809 |
БЕЛЯКОВ Г.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
810 |
БЕНДЕР Б.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
811 |
БЕНЕДЮК М.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
812 |
БЕНЬ А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
813 |
БЕНЬ М. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
814 |
БЕРВІНА Д.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
124 (40+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
815 |
БЕРДНИК О.І. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
816 |
БЕРДНИК Т.К. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
817 |
БЕРДНИКА Г.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
818 |
БЕРЕГОВЕНКО К.І. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
7 |
129 (30+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
819 |
БЕРЕГОВЕНКО О.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
820 |
БЕРЕДА У.М. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
821 |
БЕРЕЖКОВ В.Є. |
04166 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
822 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
59 (24+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
823 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.М. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
10 |
152 (40+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
824 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
825 |
БЕРЕЖНА В.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
826 |
БЕРЕЖНА С.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
827 |
БЕРЕЖНЕНКО В.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
88 (24+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
828 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Б.Е. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
829 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Д. |
04935 |
м. Нікополь |
Нікопольський центр професійної освіти |
10 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Картишкiна-Шостак Олена Миколаївна |
830 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.Г. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
831 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
832 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ І.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
833 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ К.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
834 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ М.М. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
835 |
БЕРЕЖНЮК І. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
836 |
БЕРЕЗА А.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
14 (6+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
837 |
БЕРЕЗА В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
133 (43+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
838 |
БЕРЕЗА В.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
44 (12+24+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
839 |
БЕРЕЗА В.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
840 |
БЕРЕЗА Г.Ю. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
61 (15+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
841 |
БЕРЕЗА І.М. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
842 |
БЕРЕЗА М.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
843 |
БЕРЕЗА М.М. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
844 |
БЕРЕЗА М.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
845 |
БЕРЕЗАН К.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
846 |
БЕРЕЗАНСЬКА Е.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
847 |
БЕРЕЗІЙ А.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
848 |
БЕРЕЗКО К.М. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
849 |
БЕРЕЗОВА А.П. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
850 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА О.М. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
851 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ Г.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
852 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
853 |
БЕРЕЗУЦЬКА Є.Є. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
854 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Є. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
130 (36+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
855 |
БЕРЕЛЕТ М.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
71 (36+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
856 |
БЕРЕСТЕНЬ П.Г. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
857 |
БЕРІЗКА Ю.Д. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
858 |
БЕРІКОВА Д.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
139 (41+50+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
859 |
БЕРКО О.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
10 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
860 |
БЕРКУН Б.М. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
68 (30+30+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
861 |
БЕРКУТ С.Р. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
862 |
БЕРЛИМ Д.М. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
863 |
БЕРЛИМ Н.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
864 |
БЕРЛІЗОВ В.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
109 (34+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
865 |
БЕРЛОВ Д.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
866 |
БЕРНАЦКИЙ І.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
867 |
БЕРСЕНЬОВ В.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
868 |
БЕРТНЙК К.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
869 |
БЕРЧУК Б.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
870 |
БЕРШИЦЬКА М.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
871 |
БЕСАРАБ А.І. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
872 |
БЕСЕДИН В. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
873 |
БЕСКОСНИЙ М.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
10 |
135 (47+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
874 |
БЕСКРОВНА І.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
875 |
БЕСПАЛОВ Б.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
98 (20+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
876 |
БЕСПАЛОВА В.О. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
877 |
БЕССАРАБ А.Б. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
878 |
БЕССАРАБ А.С. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
879 |
БЕССОНОВ С.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
880 |
БЕТІНА О.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
53 (30+2+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
881 |
БЕХ Я.Д. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
882 |
БЕШЕНЦЕВА Д.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
883 |
БЕШКАРЬОВА А.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
10 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
884 |
БЕШЛЮЄВА Б.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
885 |
БЄГУН А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
886 |
БЄЙКОВА А.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
887 |
БЄКОУСОВ В.О. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
888 |
БЄЛА А.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
64 (30+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
889 |
БЄЛАН К.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
890 |
БЄЛАШ Д.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
891 |
БЄЛАШОВ Я.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
892 |
БЄЛАШОВА І.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
893 |
БЄЛАШОВА М.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
894 |
БЄЛЄВЦОВА В.Д. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
895 |
БЄЛЄНЦОВА К.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
896 |
БЄЛИЙ М.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
897 |
БЄЛИХ В.С. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
898 |
БЄЛІК А.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
899 |
БЄЛІЧ К.Д. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
110 (34+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
900 |
БЄЛОВ А.Д. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
901 |
БЄЛОВ А.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
902 |
БЄЛОВ О.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
903 |
БЄЛОВА А.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
904 |
БЄЛОВА А.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
905 |
БЄЛОВА В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
906 |
БЄЛОУС Є.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
907 |
БЄЛОУС М.Д. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
908 |
БЄЛОУСОВА Є.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
7 |
129 (30+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
909 |
БЄЛОЦЕРКОВЕЦЬ Я.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
910 |
БЄЛЬСЬКОГО Ф. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
79 (28+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
911 |
БЄЛЯЄВ Я.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
912 |
БЄЛЯЄВА А.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
913 |
БЄЛЯЄВА А.С. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
121 (34+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
914 |
БЄЛЯЄВА М.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
915 |
БЄЛЯЄВА Х.Р. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
916 |
БЄХОВА А.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
8 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
917 |
БЗЕНКО К.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
918 |
БИКОВ А.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
919 |
БИКОВ О.О. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
160 (46+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
920 |
БИКОВА В.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
921 |
БИКОВА С.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
922 |
БИКОВА С.І. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
923 |
БИКОВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
924 |
БИКОВСЬКА А.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
109 (22+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
925 |
БИЛАШОВА В.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
926 |
БИНДАР М.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
927 |
БИРДІН Д.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
928 |
БИСТРЕНКО М.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
929 |
БИСТРОВ Т.Є. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
930 |
БИСТРОВА Л.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
931 |
БИСТРОВА С.І. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
932 |
БИСТРУШКІН Г.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
933 |
БИСТРУШКІН Д.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
934 |
БИТА А.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
935 |
БИЦЮК К.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
936 |
БИЧЕНКО А.С. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
95 (36+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
937 |
БИЧЕНОК І.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
938 |
БИЧИХІНСЕМЕН Б.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
939 |
БИЧКОВ Д.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
23 (8+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
940 |
БИЧКОВ І.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
29 (7+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
941 |
БИЧКОВ К.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
942 |
БИЧКОВА А.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
943 |
БИЧКОВА А.Р. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
944 |
БИЧКОВА Ю. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
945 |
БИШЕВСЬКА С.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
946 |
БІБЕН І.В. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
947 |
БІБІКОВ М.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
948 |
БІБЛИЙ В.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
130 (40+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
949 |
БІБЛІЙ В.Ю. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
950 |
БІГУН А.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
46 (8+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
951 |
БІГУН Д.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
952 |
БІГУН Є.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
953 |
БІДНА В.Є. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
69 (6+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
954 |
БІДНЕНКО А.Ф. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
955 |
БІДНИК В.Ю. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
956 |
БІДНІЧЕНКО І.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
36 (12+0+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
957 |
БІДНЯК В.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
958 |
БІДНЯК Є.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
959 |
БІДНЯК Н.С. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
960 |
БІЖКО А.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
961 |
БІЖКО К.М. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
962 |
БІЖКО Р.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
79 (31+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
963 |
БІЗІРКА К.Р. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
964 |
БІКТОЇРОВ Ф.Є. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
965 |
БІЛА А.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
966 |
БІЛА А.М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
967 |
БІЛА В.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
968 |
БІЛА В.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
969 |
БІЛА В.К. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
970 |
БІЛА В.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
971 |
БІЛА Д.А. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
972 |
БІЛА Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
973 |
БІЛА Д.М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
974 |
БІЛА Є.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
975 |
БІЛА Є.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
976 |
БІЛА К.В. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
93 (21+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
977 |
БІЛА К.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
978 |
БІЛА К.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
74 (30+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
979 |
БІЛА К.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
112 (30+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
980 |
БІЛА М.М. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
87 (13+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
981 |
БІЛА О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
982 |
БІЛА П.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
983 |
БІЛА Я.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
92 (36+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
984 |
БІЛАЙ М.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
985 |
БІЛАН А.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
986 |
БІЛАН А.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
987 |
БІЛАН А.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
7 |
89 (32+48+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
988 |
БІЛАНЕНКО А.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
989 |
БІЛАШ С.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
990 |
БІЛАШЕНКО А.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
32 (14+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
991 |
БІЛАШЕНКО Є.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
992 |
БІЛЕВИЧ М.П. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
993 |
БІЛЕВИЧ О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
994 |
БІЛЕНЕЦЬ Ю.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
995 |
БІЛЕНКО В.Є. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
996 |
БІЛЕНКО К.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
997 |
БІЛЕНКО М.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
998 |
БІЛЕНКО М.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
999 |
БІЛЕНКО Н. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
50 (30+12+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1000 |
БІЛЕНКО П.Д. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
10 |
88 (22+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1001 |
БІЛЕНКО С.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
73 (36+16+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1002 |
БІЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1003 |
БІЛЕНЬКИЙ Е.Г. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1004 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА В.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
79 (36+10+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1005 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Д.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1006 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Є.Е. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1007 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Є.Я. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1008 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Б.В. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
159 (60+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1009 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1010 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Т.В. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
14 (6+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1011 |
БІЛИЙ Д.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
10 |
117 (45+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1012 |
БІЛИЙ І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
112 (36+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1013 |
БІЛИЙ М.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1014 |
БІЛИЙ М.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
10 |
37 (17+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1015 |
БІЛИЙ Т.М. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1016 |
БІЛИК Б.Є. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1017 |
БІЛИК В. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1018 |
БІЛИК В.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1019 |
БІЛИК І.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1020 |
БІЛИК К.В. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1021 |
БІЛИК Ю.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1022 |
БІЛИЦЬКА В.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1023 |
БІЛІБА П.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
2 (0+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1024 |
БІЛІВІТЯ В.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
22 (12+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1025 |
БІЛІЙ В.В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
50 (12+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1026 |
БІЛОВ Д.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1027 |
БІЛОВА А.Є. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
22 (8+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1028 |
БІЛОВОДЕНКО В.Ю. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1029 |
БІЛОВОЛ А.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1030 |
БІЛОВОЛ В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1031 |
БІЛОВУС А.Р. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1032 |
БІЛОГЛАЗОВ М.І. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
7 |
65 (20+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
1033 |
БІЛОДІД Л. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1034 |
БІЛОЗЕР І.С. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
79 (30+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1035 |
БІЛОЗОР В.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1036 |
БІЛОКІНЬ А.Д. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1037 |
БІЛОКІНЬ М.Г. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
117 (27+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1038 |
БІЛОКІНЬ П.Ю. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1039 |
БІЛОКОБИЛКО А.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
94 (42+34+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1040 |
БІЛОКОБИЛКО В.М. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1041 |
БІЛОКОНЕНКО Г.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
103 (34+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1042 |
БІЛОКОНЬ М.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
46 (24+6+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1043 |
БІЛОКУР В.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
94 (42+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1044 |
БІЛОНОЖКО А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1045 |
БІЛООІД С.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
62 (6+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1046 |
БІЛОУС А.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1047 |
БІЛОУС А.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1048 |
БІЛОУС В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1049 |
БІЛОУС В.С. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1050 |
БІЛОУС Д.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1051 |
БІЛОУС О.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
6 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1052 |
БІЛОУСОВ Е.Я. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1053 |
БІЛОУСОВА А.П. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1054 |
БІЛОХОРТ Д.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1055 |
БІЛОШАПКА О.А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1056 |
БІЛУГІНА Є.С. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1057 |
БІЛУХА М. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
1058 |
БІЛЬДЮКЕВИЧ З.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1059 |
БІЛЬЧЕНКО О.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1060 |
БІЛЯВСЬКА М.Р. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1061 |
БІЛЯВСЬКИЙ Е.П. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1062 |
БІЛЯЄВ М.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1063 |
БІЛЯЄВА А.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1064 |
БІЛЯЄВА К.С. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1065 |
БІЛЯНК Д.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1066 |
БІЛЯНКІН А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
56 (8+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1067 |
БІЛЯНКІНА К.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1068 |
БІНДЮГІНА П.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1069 |
БІНЕНКО В.О. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
5 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1070 |
БІНЧУКОВ І.М. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
1071 |
БІНЬКОВСЬКА С.Д. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1072 |
БІРКІНА М.Д. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1073 |
БІРКО М.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
94 (42+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1074 |
БІРКО М.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
7 |
113 (26+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1075 |
БІРУК П.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1076 |
БІРЮКОВА К.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1077 |
БІТ М.Г. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1078 |
БІТЮЦЬКА Є.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1079 |
БІЧАЙ А.І. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1080 |
БЛАГОДАРНА Є.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
76 (36+28+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1081 |
БЛАЖИЄВСЬКА М.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1082 |
БЛАЖКО А.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1083 |
БЛАЖКО Б.А. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
1084 |
БЛАЖКО М.А. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1085 |
БЛАЩУК Д. |
04935 |
м. Нікополь |
Нікопольський центр професійної освіти |
11 |
142 (40+60+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Картишкiна-Шостак Олена Миколаївна |
1086 |
БЛИЗНИЧЕНКО В.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1087 |
БЛИЗНЮК Д.О. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
46 (24+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
1088 |
БЛИЗНЮК П.В. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1089 |
БЛИЗНЮК С.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1090 |
БЛИЗНЮК С.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1091 |
БЛИНОВ Г.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1092 |
БЛИСЬКО Д.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1093 |
БЛИЩАК В.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
109 (34+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1094 |
БЛИЩАК О.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1095 |
БЛІДНИЙ Д.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1096 |
БЛІЖЕНОК Д.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1097 |
БЛІНОВ М.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1098 |
БЛІНОВ О.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
88 (28+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1099 |
БЛУДОВ О.О. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1100 |
БЛЮМА К.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1101 |
БОБИЛЄВА М.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1102 |
БОБИЛЬ Є.В. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
1103 |
БОБИЛЬОВ А.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
52 (18+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1104 |
БОБИРЬ В.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1105 |
БОБІНА К.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1106 |
БОБКОВ Д.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1107 |
БОБОШКО Д.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1108 |
БОБРИК К.Д. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
7 |
59 (8+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1109 |
БОБРИШЕВ В.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
139 (51+58+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1110 |
БОБРИШЕВ Є.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1111 |
БОБРИШЕВ Н.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1112 |
БОБРИШЕВ Я.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1113 |
БОБРИШОВА Є.М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1114 |
БОБРО Є.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1115 |
БОБРО Р.П. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1116 |
БОБРО С.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1117 |
БОБРОВ М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
67 (24+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1118 |
БОБРОВА О.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
110 (30+38+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1119 |
БОБРОВСЬКА К.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1120 |
БОБУХ О.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1121 |
БОВДИРОЛЄКСАНДР Б.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1122 |
БОВІНА К.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1123 |
БОВКУН Д.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1124 |
БОВКУН М.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1125 |
БОВКУН П.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1126 |
БОВТ А.Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1127 |
БОВТ И.Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1128 |
БОВТ К.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1129 |
БОГАЙЧУК С.Р. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1130 |
БОГАТОВ Я.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
66 (24+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1131 |
БОГАЦЬКА А.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1132 |
БОГАЧОВ А.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
103 (28+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1133 |
БОГАЧОВ О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1134 |
БОГДАН С.О. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1135 |
БОГДАНОВ В.Є. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
109 (34+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1136 |
БОГДАНОВ Н.Є. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1137 |
БОГДАНОВ Р.К. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1138 |
БОГДАНОВА Д.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1139 |
БОГДАНОВА Ю.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1140 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ В.І. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1141 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ Д.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1142 |
БОГИНЯ Я.І. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1143 |
БОГОВИК М.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1144 |
БОГОЛІП Г.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1145 |
БОГОМАЗ К.Е. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1146 |
БОГОМАЗ М.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1147 |
БОГОМАЗОВА О.М. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1148 |
БОГОМОЛ Д.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
77 (36+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1149 |
БОГОМОЛ К.Є. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
3 |
89 (30+20+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1150 |
БОГОСЛОВСЬКА А.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
8 |
121 (28+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1151 |
БОГОСЯН О.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1152 |
БОГРУДЕНКО І.А. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
5 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1153 |
БОГУН А.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
6 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1154 |
БОГУН Є.М. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
98 (42+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1155 |
БОГУН Є.М. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1156 |
БОГУН К.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1157 |
БОГУН Ю.Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1158 |
БОГУЦЬКА В.В. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1159 |
БОДНАР Л.І. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1160 |
БОДНАР М.Т. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1161 |
БОДНАР П.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
6 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1162 |
БОДЬО А.Д. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
5 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1163 |
БОДЯН Н.Ю. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1164 |
БОЄВ Д.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1165 |
БОЖИДАЙ Д.В. |
04192 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 84 |
8 |
78 (6+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1166 |
БОЖКО А.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1167 |
БОЖКО В.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1168 |
БОЖКО З.М. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1169 |
БОЖКО М.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
16 (6+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1170 |
БОЖКО П.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1171 |
БОЙКІНІЧ В.М. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1172 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1173 |
БОЙКО А.О. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1174 |
БОЙКО А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1175 |
БОЙКО А.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1176 |
БОЙКО Б.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
7 |
127 (28+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1177 |
БОЙКО В.Е. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1178 |
БОЙКО В.І. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
1179 |
БОЙКО В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
82 (42+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1180 |
БОЙКО В.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1181 |
БОЙКО В.С. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1182 |
БОЙКО Г.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1183 |
БОЙКО Д. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1184 |
БОЙКО Д.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
1185 |
БОЙКО Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1186 |
БОЙКО Д.Р. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1187 |
БОЙКО Д.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1188 |
БОЙКО Е.К. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
145 (33+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1189 |
БОЙКО Є. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1190 |
БОЙКО Є.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1191 |
БОЙКО Є.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1192 |
БОЙКО Є.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1193 |
БОЙКО Є.К. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1194 |
БОЙКО Є.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1195 |
БОЙКО К.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
7 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1196 |
БОЙКО К.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1197 |
БОЙКО К.Є. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
1198 |
БОЙКО К.Р. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
110 (42+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1199 |
БОЙКО К.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1200 |
БОЙКО К.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1201 |
БОЙКО М.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1202 |
БОЙКО М.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1203 |
БОЙКО О.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1204 |
БОЙКО О.О. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
2 |
44 (6+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1205 |
БОЙКО О.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
7 |
82 (16+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1206 |
БОЙКО П.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1207 |
БОЙКО Р.Р. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1208 |
БОЙКО Р.Ю. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1209 |
БОЙКО С.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
79 (33+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1210 |
БОЙКО Т.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1211 |
БОЙЧЕНКО Є.М. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1212 |
БОЙЧЕНКО О.М. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
20 (12+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1213 |
БОЙЧУК О.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1214 |
БОЙЧУК П.В. |
04046 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська філія Томаківського НВК |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Важницькій Тетяні Вікторівні |
1215 |
БОКА П.Д. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1216 |
БОКІЙ М.О. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1217 |
БОКІЙ Р.Р. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1218 |
БОКОВ М.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1219 |
БОКОВА В.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1220 |
БОКОВА П.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1221 |
БОЛБАС І.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1222 |
БОЛДАРЕВ В.Д. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
59 (12+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1223 |
БОЛЕБРУХ К.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1224 |
БОЛОГОВ В.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
123 (36+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1225 |
БОЛОМСА Є.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1226 |
БОЛОТОВ Д.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
101 (43+34+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1227 |
БОЛОТОВА С.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1228 |
БОЛС В.Я. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1229 |
БОЛТОВСЬКА А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1230 |
БОЛХОВЕЦЬ О.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
73 (13+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1231 |
БОЛЬШАК А.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
95 (42+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1232 |
БОЛЮБАШ Б.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1233 |
БОМБИК П.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1234 |
БОНДАР А.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1235 |
БОНДАР А.Ю. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1236 |
БОНДАР Д.Б. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1237 |
БОНДАР Д.Г. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1238 |
БОНДАР Д.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1239 |
БОНДАР Д.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
67 (16+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1240 |
БОНДАР І.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1241 |
БОНДАР К.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1242 |
БОНДАР М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1243 |
БОНДАР М.А. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1244 |
БОНДАР М.Р. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1245 |
БОНДАР М.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1246 |
БОНДАР Н.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1247 |
БОНДАР О.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1248 |
БОНДАР О.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1249 |
БОНДАР О.С. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
3 |
59 (36+8+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1250 |
БОНДАР С.А. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1251 |
БОНДАР С.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1252 |
БОНДАР Я.Є. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1253 |
БОНДАРЕВА К.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
1254 |
БОНДАРЕВА Л.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1255 |
БОНДАРЕВА П.М. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
88 (42+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1256 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.А. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1257 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.А. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1258 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.К. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1259 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.Р. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1260 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1261 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1262 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Б.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1263 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Б.Н. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
28 (4+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1264 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
20 (0+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1265 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.О. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1266 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Р. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1267 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Р. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
154 (42+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1268 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1269 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1270 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
80 (18+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1271 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
139 (45+58+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1272 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Е.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1273 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
44 (12+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1274 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.Ю. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
86 (36+38+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1275 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1276 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1277 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1278 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
6 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1279 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1280 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.М. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1281 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1282 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1283 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Л.В. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1284 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1285 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.І. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1286 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1287 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1288 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1289 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
103 (33+52+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1290 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
34 (6+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1291 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1292 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1293 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1294 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
6 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1295 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1296 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.І. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1297 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1298 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.О. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1299 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.О. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1300 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Р.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1301 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1302 |
БОНДАРЄВ М.С. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
61 (12+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1303 |
БОНДАРУК Б.Ю. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1304 |
БОНДАРЦОВА Д.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1305 |
БОНДАРЧУК А.Ю. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1306 |
БОНДАРЧУК В.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1307 |
БОНДАРЬ А.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1308 |
БОНДАРЬ Є.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1309 |
БОНДІК І.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
7 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1310 |
БОНДУРІВСЬКА В.А. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1311 |
БОНЮК Г.С. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
7 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1312 |
БОРДУН М.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1313 |
БОРДЮЖА Д.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
122 (46+52+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1314 |
БОРЕЙКО В.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
75 (12+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1315 |
БОРЕЙКО Є.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
94 (22+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1316 |
БОРЕЙКО К.О. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1317 |
БОРЖИЄВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
79 (36+22+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1318 |
БОРЖІЄВСЬКА С.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1319 |
БОРИЛО В.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
56 (24+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1320 |
БОРИСЕВИЧ Н.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1321 |
БОРИСЕНКО В.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1322 |
БОРИСЕНКО В.О. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
121 (43+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1323 |
БОРИСЕНКО Є.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1324 |
БОРИСЕНКО К.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1325 |
БОРИСЕНКО К.Д. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
8 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1326 |
БОРИСЕНКО М.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1327 |
БОРИСЕНКО М.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1328 |
БОРИСЕНКО С.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1329 |
БОРИСЕНКО Ю.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1330 |
БОРИСОВ А.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1331 |
БОРИСОВ В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1332 |
БОРИСОВ З.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1333 |
БОРИСОВ М.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
62 (24+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1334 |
БОРИСОВ Н.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1335 |
БОРИСОВ О.Д. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1336 |
БОРИСОВА А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1337 |
БОРИСОВА І.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
70 (18+34+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1338 |
БОРИСЮК І.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
44 (6+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1339 |
БОРИШПОЛ І.С. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
81 (24+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1340 |
БОРКА Д.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
50 (24+0+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1341 |
БОРКУН Т.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1342 |
БОРОВА М.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1343 |
БОРОВЕЦЬ Є.П. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1344 |
БОРОВИК М.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1345 |
БОРОВИК Т.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
9 |
121 (33+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1346 |
БОРОВИКОВА С.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1347 |
БОРОВИНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1348 |
БОРОВИЧЕНКО С. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1349 |
БОРОВІКОВА П.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1350 |
БОРОВКОВА О.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
82 (18+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1351 |
БОРОВКОВА Т.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1352 |
БОРОВСЬКА К.М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
8 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1353 |
БОРОВСЬКИЙ К.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1354 |
БОРОДАЧОВ П.П. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1355 |
БОРОДІНА А.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1356 |
БОРОДІНА А.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
52 (6+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1357 |
БОРОДІНА Є.Ю. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1358 |
БОРОДІНА І.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1359 |
БОРОДІНА О.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
112 (40+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1360 |
БОРОДІНА П.Ю. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1361 |
БОРОЗДІН Д.П. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1362 |
БОРОЗДІНА Х.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
101 (48+14+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1363 |
БОРОЛІС А.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1364 |
БОРОНИЛО А.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1365 |
БОРОНИЛО К.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1366 |
БОРОНІН В.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1367 |
БОРСАЙ В.Є. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1368 |
БОРСУК Є.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
128 (40+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1369 |
БОРТ В.І. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1370 |
БОРТНИК В.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1371 |
БОРТНІК А.Є. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1372 |
БОРТНІКОВА А.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
48 (0+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1373 |
БОРТЮК Д.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1374 |
БОРШЕНКО В.О. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1375 |
БОРЩ А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
20 (12+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1376 |
БОРЩЕНКО Т.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
67 (24+28+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1377 |
БОРЩОВА С.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1378 |
БОРЮК М.М. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1379 |
БОСАЯ П.Є. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1380 |
БОСЯК А.Д. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
7 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1381 |
БОСЯК С.С. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1382 |
БОХАНАСТЮК М.І. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
7 |
80 (20+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1383 |
БОЦЕНКО К.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
8 |
117 (30+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1384 |
БОЧАРНИКОВА А.М. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1385 |
БОЧАРОВ В.М. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1386 |
БОЧАРОВ Д.М. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1387 |
БОЧАРОВ З.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1388 |
БОЧАРОВ Ф.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1389 |
БОЧАРОВА Є.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1390 |
БОЧАРОВА М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1391 |
БОЧІН Є.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1392 |
БОЧКА Н.С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1393 |
БОЧКАРЬОВА В.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1394 |
БОЧОРІШВІЛІ У.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1395 |
БОЮН Б.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
91 (21+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1396 |
БОЯРКІНА Д. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1397 |
БОЯРКІНА С.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1398 |
БОЯРСЬКИХ К.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1399 |
БОЯРЧУК В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1400 |
БОЯРЧУК Д.Д. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1401 |
БОЯТЮКАНАСТАСІЯ Б.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1402 |
БРАГА А.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1403 |
БРАГА К.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
130 (42+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1404 |
БРАГА О.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1405 |
БРАГІН К.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1406 |
БРАЖНИК А.С. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1407 |
БРАЖНИК А.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1408 |
БРАЖНІК К.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1409 |
БРАЗДА Ю.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
125 (37+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1410 |
БРАЙКОВ О.Д. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1411 |
БРАЙЛОВСЬКА П.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1412 |
БРАНЦІРА А.А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1413 |
БРАСЛАВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1414 |
БРАТІШКО Д.А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
9 |
114 (40+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1415 |
БРАТКОВ М.А. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
105 (48+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1416 |
БРАТУСЬ К.Є. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1417 |
БРАТУСЬ О.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1418 |
БРАТЦЕВ В.М. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1419 |
БРАТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1420 |
БРАТЧИКОВА К.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1421 |
БРАУН В.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1422 |
БРЕДУН Д.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
3 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1423 |
БРЕЛЕНКО В.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1424 |
БРЕНЗИЛО С.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1425 |
БРЕНЬКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1426 |
БРЕСЛАВЕЦЬ Ю.Д. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1427 |
БРЕХАРЯ С.Ю. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1428 |
БРЕХЕР М.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
3 |
68 (18+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1429 |
БРЕЧКІНА М.М. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1430 |
БРЕЧКО Ю. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1431 |
БРИГИДІН М.В. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1432 |
БРИДУН Н.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1433 |
БРИЖАК В.О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
9 |
116 (34+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1434 |
БРИЖАК Д.Є. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
101 (35+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1435 |
БРИЗГАЛІНА В.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1436 |
БРИКОВА К.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1437 |
БРИЛА Д. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1438 |
БРИЛЬ М.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1439 |
БРИЛЬОВ Н.Р. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1440 |
БРИТАН В.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1441 |
БРИЧКА І.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1442 |
БРОВКО А. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
120 (54+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
1443 |
БРОВКО О.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1444 |
БРОВЧЕНКО П.К. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1445 |
БРОДСЬКА Б.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1446 |
БРОІЛО О.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1447 |
БРОСЛАВЕЦЬ С.П. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1448 |
БРОЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1449 |
БРУСЕНЦЕВ М.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1450 |
БРУСЕНЦЕВ О.Є. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1451 |
БРУСЕНЦЕВА О.Д. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
8 |
121 (40+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1452 |
БРУСКОВ М. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1453 |
БРЮХОВЕЦЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1454 |
БРЯЗГІН М. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1455 |
БРЯЗГУНОВА О.Р. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1456 |
БУБЕЛА А.В. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1457 |
БУБЕНЕЦЬ М.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1458 |
БУБЕРЕНКО С.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1459 |
БУБИРЬ А.Є. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1460 |
БУБИРЬ В.Є. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1461 |
БУБЛИК А.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1462 |
БУБЛИК Е.К. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
11 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1463 |
БУБЛИК М. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
64 (36+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1464 |
БУБНОВА Т.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1465 |
БУБНОВОЇ А.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
7 |
103 (28+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1466 |
БУВАЛЕЦЬ А.М. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1467 |
БУГАЄНКО А.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1468 |
БУГАЄНКО І.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1469 |
БУГАЄНКО П.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1470 |
БУГАЙ Д. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1471 |
БУГАЙ І.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1472 |
БУГАЙ І.С. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
1473 |
БУГАЙКО Є.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
41 (8+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1474 |
БУГАЙОВ В.О. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1475 |
БУГАЙОВ Г.В. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
1476 |
БУГАЙОВ Д.В. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
1477 |
БУГАЙОВА К. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
4 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
1478 |
БУГАЙОВА П.В. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
62 (30+32+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1479 |
БУГАЙОВА Т.Є. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
1480 |
БУГАЙЦОВА Б.І. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1481 |
БУГАЙЦОВА К.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
8 |
132 (48+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1482 |
БУГАЙЧУК І.С. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
177 (57+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1483 |
БУГАКОВА Д.А. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1484 |
БУГАНОВА П.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1485 |
БУГЕРА І.М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1486 |
БУГЕРА О.С. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
71 (8+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1487 |
БУГЕРЯ В.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
1488 |
БУГРИМ М.Є. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1489 |
БУГРОВ А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1490 |
БУГРОВА С.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1491 |
БУДАСОВ В.В. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1492 |
БУДЕНКО М.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
51 (30+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1493 |
БУДЕРЧИК Д.Я. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1494 |
БУДЗІНСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1495 |
БУДКОВА О.Б. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
99 (42+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1496 |
БУДНИКОВ Д.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
57 (12+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1497 |
БУДНІКОВА С.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1498 |
БУДОВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1499 |
БУДОВСЬКИЙ К.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
88 (30+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1500 |
БУДЯНСКИЙ Р.О. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1501 |
БУДЯНСЬКА А.С. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
8 |
87 (36+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1502 |
БУДЯНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
9 |
86 (20+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1503 |
БУЗИКА В.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1504 |
БУЗИЛІНОВА К.М. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1505 |
БУЗОВЕРЯ А.І. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1506 |
БУЗОВСЬКА С.В. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1507 |
БУЗУЛУКІНА К.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1508 |
БУЙВОРЕНКО Д.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1509 |
БУЙВОРЕНКО Д.І. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1510 |
БУКІН Я.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1511 |
БУКОВ Є.І. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
11 |
36 (22+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1512 |
БУКРЕЄВ С. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
8 |
148 (52+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1513 |
БУКРЄЄВ А.Я. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
7 |
100 (22+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1514 |
БУЛАВА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1515 |
БУЛАВА М.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1516 |
БУЛАВА С.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (30+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1517 |
БУЛАВІНА С.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1518 |
БУЛАС Д.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1519 |
БУЛАХ Д.К. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1520 |
БУЛАХ О.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1521 |
БУЛАХЄГОР Є.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1522 |
БУЛАХОВА А.А. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1523 |
БУЛГАК М.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1524 |
БУЛГАКА А.М. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1525 |
БУЛГАКОВ Є.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
121 (49+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1526 |
БУЛГАКОВ М.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1527 |
БУЛГАКОВА К.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1528 |
БУЛГАРІН Г.И. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
71 (18+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1529 |
БУЛИГА В.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1530 |
БУЛИЧЕВСЬКА К.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1531 |
БУЛІМА В.О. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
10 |
146 (44+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
1532 |
БУЛІЧ К.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1533 |
БУЛЬБА А.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1534 |
БУЛЬБАХ Д.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1535 |
БУНДЗ М.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1536 |
БУНДУР І.В. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1537 |
БУНДЮК Я.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1538 |
БУНЄЄВА Є.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1539 |
БУНІН І.Д. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1540 |
БУНЧУК А.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
92 (32+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1541 |
БУНЧУК В.Л. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1542 |
БУНЧУК В.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
27 (11+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1543 |
БУНЯКІНА М.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1544 |
БУРАВЛЬОВА Е.Г. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
127 (43+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1545 |
БУРАВЦОВ Т.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1546 |
БУРБЕЛО А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1547 |
БУРГАЗ Г.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1548 |
БУРГАЧ П.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1549 |
БУРГУТІНА В.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1550 |
БУРДА В.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
10 |
83 (23+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1551 |
БУРДА І.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1552 |
БУРДАК Є.М. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1553 |
БУРДЕЙНИЙ Н.М. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1554 |
БУРДЕЙНИЙ О.Є. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1555 |
БУРДІНА С.М. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1556 |
БУРИЙ О.В. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
50 (18+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1557 |
БУРИК М.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1558 |
БУРКА В.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
73 (34+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1559 |
БУРКАЦЬКИЙ А.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1560 |
БУРКІНА У.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1561 |
БУРЛА О.Є. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1562 |
БУРЛАЄВ І.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1563 |
БУРЛАКА А.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1564 |
БУРЛАКОВА К.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1565 |
БУРЛАКОВА М. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
7 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1566 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1567 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО О.С. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1568 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО У.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1569 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО Я.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1570 |
БУРМА А.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
47 (18+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1571 |
БУРМИНСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
83 (38+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1572 |
БУРМИНСЬКОГО Д.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1573 |
БУРОВ В.Я. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1574 |
БУРОВА В.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1575 |
БУРТОВА А.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1576 |
БУРХАЙЛО Г.А. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1577 |
БУРХОВИЧ М.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
8 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1578 |
БУРЧАК Б.П. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1579 |
БУРЧАК А.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1580 |
БУРЧАК А.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1581 |
БУРЧАК М.Ю. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1582 |
БУРЧАК Н.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1583 |
БУРЧАК С.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
7 |
85 (22+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1584 |
БУРЧЕНКО К.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1585 |
БУРЬЯНЕКО О.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1586 |
БУРЯК А.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1587 |
БУРЯК А.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1588 |
БУРЯК А.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1589 |
БУРЯК А.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
10 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1590 |
БУРЯК В.В. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1591 |
БУРЯК В.Д. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1592 |
БУРЯК Д.Ю. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1593 |
БУРЯК К.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
34 (6+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1594 |
БУРЯК К.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1595 |
БУРЯК М.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1596 |
БУРЯК М.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1597 |
БУРЯК Т.А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1598 |
БУРЯКОВСЬКА В.А. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1599 |
БУРЯЧЕНКО М.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1600 |
БУСЬКО Д.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1601 |
БУТ А.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
129 (39+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1602 |
БУТ А.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
107 (31+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
1603 |
БУТ В.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1604 |
БУТ Є.Є. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1605 |
БУТ К.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
146 (32+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
1606 |
БУТ М.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1607 |
БУТЕНКО А.А. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1608 |
БУТЕНКО А.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1609 |
БУТЕНКО В.М. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1610 |
БУТЕНКО Є.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1611 |
БУТЕНКО З.Б. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
11 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1612 |
БУТЕНКО Л.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
73 (36+22+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1613 |
БУТЕНКО С.В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1614 |
БУТИКОВ А.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1615 |
БУТКЕВИЧ О.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1616 |
БУТКІВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
71 (30+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1617 |
БУТКО А.В. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
1618 |
БУТКО Д.А. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1619 |
БУТКО К.В. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
1620 |
БУТКО К.Є. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1621 |
БУТКО Н.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
9 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1622 |
БУТКО П.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
7 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1623 |
БУТКО Т.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1624 |
БУТОВА Є.Р. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
1625 |
БУТРИК С.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
145 (33+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1626 |
БУТРІЙ Я.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1627 |
БУТХАРЕЙТ А.Р. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
79 (30+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1628 |
БУХАНЕЦЬ О.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1629 |
БУХАНЕЦЬЬ О.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
59 (19+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1630 |
БУХАНОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1631 |
БУХАРОВА М.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1632 |
БУХТІЯРОВ А.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1633 |
БУХТІЯРОВА Є.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
97 (42+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1634 |
БУЦ І.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
10 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1635 |
БУЦ К.О. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
7 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
1636 |
БУЦЬ Д.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
154 (46+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1637 |
БУЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1638 |
БУЧКО Є.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1639 |
БУЧОК Д.С. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1640 |
БУШНІНА І.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1641 |
БУШТРУК Д.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
121 (46+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1642 |
БУШТРУК Д.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1643 |
БУШТРУК М.Р. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1644 |
БУШУЄВА К.М. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1645 |
БУШУЄВА П.Б. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1646 |
БУШУЄВА С.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
8 |
114 (30+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1647 |
БУЯН С.П. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
117 (30+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1648 |
БУЯНСЬКИЙ Б.Д. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1649 |
ВА С ЮК Т.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
111 (30+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1650 |
ВАВДІЙЧИК Є.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1651 |
ВАВЕНКО О.С. |
04192 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 84 |
7 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1652 |
ВАВІЛІНОЇ Є.О. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1653 |
ВАВІЛОВ К.А. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
1654 |
ВАВІЛОВА К.Д. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1655 |
ВАВРЕНЧУК У.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
56 (24+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1656 |
ВАВРІНЮК А.С. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1657 |
ВАГАНОВ М.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
68 (18+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1658 |
ВАГАПОВА В.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
105 (48+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1659 |
ВАГОН В.С. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (42+6+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1660 |
ВАДБОЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.К. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1661 |
ВАЙДНЕР Д.П. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
1662 |
ВАЙДНЕР Д.П. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
1663 |
ВАЙНІЛОВИЧ Н. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1664 |
ВАКАЛ М.І. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1665 |
ВАКАРЕНКО С.Д. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
11 |
90 (14+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1666 |
ВАКАРЬ М.О. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1667 |
ВАКЕРІНА А. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
8 |
103 (28+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1668 |
ВАКОЛЮК В.І. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
103 (30+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1669 |
ВАКОЛЮК Є.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1670 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО А.Р. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1671 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
10 |
39 (19+20+0) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1672 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Д.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1673 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО М.М. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1674 |
ВАКУЛЬЧУК К.Ю. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1675 |
ВАЛАХ В.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
58 (30+24+4) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1676 |
ВАЛЕНТЕЙЧИК Н А.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1677 |
ВАЛЕУЛОВА О.Л. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1678 |
ВАЛЄЄВА М.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1679 |
ВАЛІВАХІНА Д.Г. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
9 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1680 |
ВАЛІК С.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1681 |
ВАЛКОНСЬКА С.М. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1682 |
ВАЛОВИЙ Б.Д. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1683 |
ВАЛУЕВ Г.Е. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
103 (28+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1684 |
ВАЛЬКОВА Д.Є. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1685 |
ВАЛЬЧУК В.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
1686 |
ВАНДА В.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1687 |
ВАНІНА К.Ю. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1688 |
ВАНЮХІНА Т.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
3 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1689 |
ВАНЯН С.А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
9 |
165 (57+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1690 |
ВАРАВА В.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1691 |
ВАРАВА Д.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1692 |
ВАРАВКІНА Є.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1693 |
ВАРАКІНА А.В. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
37 (10+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1694 |
ВАРАКУТА А.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1695 |
ВАРГАЛЮК Д.І. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1696 |
ВАРДАНЯН А.Г. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1697 |
ВАРДАНЯН М.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1698 |
ВАРЕГА Т.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
133 (40+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1699 |
ВАРЕНИК Д.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1700 |
ВАРЕНИК С.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1701 |
ВАРИВОД Н.П. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1702 |
ВАРІЙ Є.М. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1703 |
ВАРЛАХОВАЯРОСЛОВА Я.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
61 (24+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1704 |
ВАРСАНОХОВА С.С. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1705 |
ВАРФОЛОМЕЄВА В.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1706 |
ВАСАЛАТИЙ Д. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
4 |
14 (0+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1707 |
ВАСЕЛЕЦЬ В.М. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1708 |
ВАСЕЦЬКА В.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1709 |
ВАСЕЦЬКА М.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1710 |
ВАСЕЦЬКА Я.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
104 (26+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1711 |
ВАСЕЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1712 |
ВАСЕЦЬКИЙ Р.Ю. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1713 |
ВАСИЛ’ЄВА Л.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
116 (38+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1714 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА А.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1715 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА В.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1716 |
ВАСИЛЕГА А.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1717 |
ВАСИЛЕНКА Є.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1718 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1719 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
22 (6+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1720 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1721 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
49 (15+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1722 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1723 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.М. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1724 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1725 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.А. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
1726 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.С. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
6 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
1727 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Е.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1728 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.А. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1729 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1730 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1731 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.К. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1732 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
8 |
76 (10+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1733 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Є.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
1734 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО І.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
169 (58+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1735 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.К. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1736 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1737 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1738 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1739 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО М.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1740 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО М.М. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
58 (12+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1741 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Н.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
62 (12+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1742 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Н.І. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
8 (6+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1743 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.А. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
1744 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО С.М. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1745 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО С.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1746 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО У.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1747 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Я.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1748 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Я.Є. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
80 (30+8+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1749 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1750 |
ВАСИЛЬЕВА Д.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
7 |
101 (26+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1751 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ В.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1752 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ І.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1753 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ Н.М. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
115 (48+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
1754 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ О.Б. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1755 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ П.Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1756 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1757 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1758 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.Д. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1759 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Я.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
94 (42+24+28) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1760 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВСЬКА С.М. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1761 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
105 (48+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1762 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
106 (48+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1763 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКА О.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
125 (39+56+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1764 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1765 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО А.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1766 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО А.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1767 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.Г. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1768 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.І. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1769 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1770 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1771 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
6 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1772 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1773 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО О.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1774 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1775 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Р.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1776 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Я.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1777 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК А.В. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1778 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК М.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
105 (48+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1779 |
ВАСИЛЬЯН К.Р. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
10 |
84 (26+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1780 |
ВАСИЛЮК К.І. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
7 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1781 |
ВАСИЛЮК К.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1782 |
ВАСИЛЮК П.В. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1783 |
ВАСІЛІ М.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1784 |
ВАСІЛЬЄВА А.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1785 |
ВАСІЛЬЄВА К.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
7 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1786 |
ВАСІНА А.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1787 |
ВАСІНА А.Р. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
9 |
143 (47+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1788 |
ВАСІНА С.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1789 |
ВАСІЧКІН П.Г. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
1790 |
ВАСКУЛ С.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
119 (35+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1791 |
ВАСЬКЕВИЧ М.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1792 |
ВАСЬКО А.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1793 |
ВАСЬКО В.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1794 |
ВАСЬКО Д.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1795 |
ВАСЬКО М.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1796 |
ВАСЬКО О.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1797 |
ВАСЬКОВА К.Д. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1798 |
ВАСЮТА Р.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1799 |
ВАСЮЧКОВА Є.Є. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1800 |
ВАСЯНОВИЧ О.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1801 |
ВАТАМАНЮК В.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1802 |
ВАТЧЕНКО А.М. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
35 (13+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1803 |
ВАТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
142 (34+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1804 |
ВАХРАМЕЄВА К.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1805 |
ВАЦУРО В.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1806 |
ВАШКЕБА В.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1807 |
ВАШКЕБА С. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1808 |
ВАЩЕНКО В.С. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
1809 |
ВАЩЕНКО П.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1810 |
ВАЩЕНКО С.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
107 (42+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1811 |
ВАЩИНСЬКА А.С. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1812 |
ВАЩУК П.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1813 |
ВДОВЕНКО Р.А. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1814 |
ВДОВЕНКО Ю.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1815 |
ВДОВИЦЬКИЙ Р.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
107 (27+50+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1816 |
ВДОВИЧЄНКОВ К.Є. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1817 |
ВДОВІЧЕНКО В.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1818 |
ВДОВЯРСЬКА О.Б. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
1819 |
ВЕГЕРА А.С. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1820 |
ВЕГЕРА А.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1821 |
ВЕДЕНЯПІН Д.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1822 |
ВЕДМЕДЬ М.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1823 |
ВЕДМІДЬ А.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
7 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1824 |
ВЕДМІДЬ З.В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
41 (18+2+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1825 |
ВЕДМІДЬ Я.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
127 (45+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1826 |
ВЕДЬ Ю.В. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1827 |
ВЕДЬКАЛ М.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
1828 |
ВЕКУА І.Г. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1829 |
ВЕЛИКА А.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1830 |
ВЕЛИКА А.Г. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1831 |
ВЕЛИКА В.Д. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1832 |
ВЕЛИКА Д.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1833 |
ВЕЛИКА Є.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1834 |
ВЕЛИКА К.Є. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1835 |
ВЕЛИКА М. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1836 |
ВЕЛИКА О.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
91 (30+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1837 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ І. |
04935 |
м. Нікополь |
Нікопольський центр професійної освіти |
10 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Картишкiна-Шостак Олена Миколаївна |
1838 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ М.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
12 (2+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1839 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1840 |
ВЕЛИКИК М.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1841 |
ВЕЛИКОРАЙСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1842 |
ВЕЛИЧАНСЬКА А.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
86 (42+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1843 |
ВЕЛИЧИН В.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1844 |
ВЕЛИЧКО А.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
1845 |
ВЕЛИЧКО А.О. |
04432 |
смт. Солоне |
Криничанська СШ |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1846 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.Ю. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1847 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Д.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
40 (24+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1848 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Е.Р. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1849 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Є.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1850 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Є.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1851 |
ВЕЛИЧКО І.Г. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1852 |
ВЕЛИЧКО І.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1853 |
ВЕЛИЧКО П.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1854 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Р.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1855 |
ВЕЛИЧКО С.Ю. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1856 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Т.Д. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1857 |
ВЕЛІЄВ А.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
5 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1858 |
ВЕНЕРСЬКИЙ Г.П. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1859 |
ВЕНТУ Д.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
65 (33+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1860 |
ВЕПРИЦЬКИЙ І.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1861 |
ВЕПРИЦЬКИЙ Р.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
106 (34+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1862 |
ВЕРАС Д.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
1863 |
ВЕРБЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1864 |
ВЕРБЕНЕЦЬ Я.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1865 |
ВЕРБИНСЬКА Є.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1866 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА А.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1867 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА М.Р. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
7 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1868 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА П.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
76 (28+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1869 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКИЙ Б.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
2 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
1870 |
ВЕРБІЦЬКА А.О. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1871 |
ВЕРБОВА А.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
139 (52+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1872 |
ВЕРБОВСЬКА Д.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
1873 |
ВЕРГЕЛЕС І.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1874 |
ВЕРГІЛЕС Д.Р. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1875 |
ВЕРГУН А.Ю. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1876 |
ВЕРГУН В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
106 (36+46+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1877 |
ВЕРГУН В.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1878 |
ВЕРГУН Д.А. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
89 (32+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1879 |
ВЕРГУН Є.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1880 |
ВЕРГУН П.А. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
79 (24+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1881 |
ВЕРДІЄВ Р.Я. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1882 |
ВЕРЕЗУБ С.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
145 (43+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1883 |
ВЕРЕІТІНА Є.А. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
49 (30+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1884 |
ВЕРЕМІЙЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1885 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИК Ю.Р. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
106 (36+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1886 |
ВЕРЕТЕННІКОВА А.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1887 |
ВЕРЕТИК О.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1888 |
ВЕРЕТЯК М.Ф. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1889 |
ВЕРЕЩАГІН А.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
46 (6+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1890 |
ВЕРЕЩАК В.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1891 |
ВЕРЕЩАКА Є.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1892 |
ВЕРЕЩАКА У.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1893 |
ВЕРЛАТА О.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1894 |
ВЕРМІШЕВ Д.Є. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
7 |
79 (22+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1895 |
ВЕРНИВОЛЯ А.В. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1896 |
ВЕРНИГОРА М.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1897 |
ВЕРНИГОРА М.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
101 (36+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1898 |
ВЕРНИДУБ М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
1899 |
ВЕРНІВОЛЯ Д.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1900 |
ВЕРХОВСКІЙ Д.М. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
5 |
92 (18+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1901 |
ВЕРХОВСЬКА В.В. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1902 |
ВЕРХОВЦЕВА А.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1903 |
ВЕРХОГЛЯД Д.П. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (48+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
1904 |
ВЕРХОЛАЗ К.І. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
95 (48+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1905 |
ВЕРШИНІН А.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
9 |
46 (8+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1906 |
ВЕРШКОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1907 |
ВЕСЕЛОВ І.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1908 |
ВЕСЕЛЯНСЬКА К.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
101 (30+38+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1909 |
ВЕСНІНА М.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
7 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1910 |
ВЕСТОРОПСЬКА О.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1911 |
ВЄДЄНЄЄВА А.Е. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
8 |
101 (26+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1912 |
ВЄРІН В.А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1913 |
ВЄРКЄЄВ М.Г. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1914 |
ВЄРТУНОВА А.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1915 |
ВЄТРОВ В.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1916 |
ВЄТРОВА В.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1917 |
ВЄТРЯКОВ О.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1918 |
ВИБЛА Д.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1919 |
ВИБЛИЙ Д.Д. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1920 |
ВИБОРНИЙ А.Б. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1921 |
ВИБОРНИЙ О.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
115 (48+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1922 |
ВИБОРНОВ Д.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1923 |
ВИГІВСЬКА В.Я. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1924 |
ВИГІВСЬКИЙ К.Я. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1925 |
ВИГОВСЬКА С.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1926 |
ВИДРЯ В.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1927 |
ВИЛЕЖАНІН М. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1928 |
ВИЛИВАНИЙ Д.Є. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1929 |
ВИННИК В. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1930 |
ВИННИК В.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1931 |
ВИННИК І.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
73 (30+28+15) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
1932 |
ВИНОГРАДОВ О.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
10 |
135 (47+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1933 |
ВИНОГРАДОВ Т.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
86 (30+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1934 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА Д.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1935 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА Є.Є. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1936 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА Р.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1937 |
ВИНОКУРОВ І.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
36 (26+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1938 |
ВИНОКУРОВА В.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1939 |
ВИСКАРКА Д.А. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
8 |
128 (56+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
1940 |
ВИСКВОРЦЕВ О.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1941 |
ВИСОКОБЕЛЬСЬКА О.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1942 |
ВИСОКОС В.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1943 |
ВИСОЦЬКА А.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1944 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
99 (36+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1945 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1946 |
ВИСОЧИН А.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
1947 |
ВИХОДЦЕВА В.М. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1948 |
ВИХОДЦЕВА К.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1949 |
ВИХОДЦЕВА К.Р. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1950 |
ВИХОДЦЕВА С.О. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1951 |
ВИХРЕСТ Д.Р. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
7 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1952 |
ВИХРОВ С.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
74 (24+32+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1953 |
ВИЧКІН Д. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
6 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1954 |
ВИШИНСЬКА Д.І. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1955 |
ВИШНЕВЕЦЬКА Л.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1956 |
ВИШНЕВЕЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
9 |
116 (40+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1957 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА В.Ю. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
10 |
76 (22+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1958 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ К.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
1959 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
113 (38+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1960 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ Н.Я. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
1961 |
ВИШНЄВЄЦЬКА С.І. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
1962 |
ВИШНЯК П.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1963 |
ВИШНЯКОВ А.Д. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1964 |
ВІБЛА Є.А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1965 |
ВІВСЯНИК М.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
1966 |
ВІВТАШ А.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1967 |
ВІВТІНЕЦЬ С.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1968 |
ВІДАР П.І. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
67 (16+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1969 |
ВІДНЯК В.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1970 |
ВІЄРУ К.І. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
71 (30+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1971 |
ВІЗНІЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1972 |
ВІКСІЧ О.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
1973 |
ВІЛЕТНИК А.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
1974 |
ВІЛЬХОВА Т.В. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1975 |
ВІЛЬЧЕНКО Я.П. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
3 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1976 |
ВІЛЯЄВ Н.К. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1977 |
ВІНАРСЬКА В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
18 (0+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1978 |
ВІНЕНЦОВА Є.О. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1979 |
ВІНІВІТІН О.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
8 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1980 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО К.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1981 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО Л.Е. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
77 (13+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
1982 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО О.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
104 (42+38+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1983 |
ВІННІК А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
103 (33+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1984 |
ВІННІК І.Ю. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
153 (54+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
1985 |
ВІНОКУРОВА В.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1986 |
ВІРСТЮК Е.Д. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1987 |
ВІСКОВАТОВА П.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1988 |
ВІТОРТ М.П. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1989 |
ВІТЬКО В.Д. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
1990 |
ВІТЮК А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1991 |
ВІШНЯКОВА Д.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
1992 |
ВЛАДИКІНА К.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1993 |
ВЛАДИМИРОВ Т.В. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1994 |
ВЛАДИМИРОВА Д.Д. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
118 (36+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1995 |
ВЛАДИЧЕНКО А. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
101 (48+14+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1996 |
ВЛАДІМІРОВ С.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
4 |
131 (48+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1997 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
1998 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Д.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
1999 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Е.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2000 |
ВЛАСЕНКО М.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2001 |
ВЛАСЕНКО С.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
22 (6+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2002 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Т.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
113 (37+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2003 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Я.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2004 |
ВЛАСЕНКОВА С.Д. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2005 |
ВЛАСІК Д.С. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2006 |
ВЛАСОВ В.П. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2007 |
ВЛАСОВ Д.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2008 |
ВЛАСОВ І.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2009 |
ВЛАСОВ О.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2010 |
ВЛАСОВА Д.Є. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2011 |
ВЛАСОВА Є.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2012 |
ВЛАСОВА І.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
32 (6+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
2013 |
ВЛАСПВ О.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2014 |
ВЛАСЮК Є.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2015 |
ВЛАСЮК М.Е. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2016 |
ВЛАСЮК М.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2017 |
ВОБЛІКОВ В.Т. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
2018 |
ВОБЯЧЕНКО А.Є. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2019 |
ВОВК В.Д. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2020 |
ВОВК Д.Е. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
123 (43+38+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2021 |
ВОВК Д.Р. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2022 |
ВОВК Д.С. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
2023 |
ВОВК О. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2024 |
ВОВК С.В. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
7 |
95 (20+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2025 |
ВОВК-АЛОЙ Н.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2026 |
ВОВКОЗУБ К.А. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
2027 |
ВОВКСОФІЇ С.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2028 |
ВОВЧАРЕНКО В.І. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2029 |
ВОВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
29 (2+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2030 |
ВОВЧЕНКО В.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2031 |
ВОВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2032 |
ВОВЧЕНКО П.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2033 |
ВОВЧЕНКО С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
9 |
121 (39+58+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2034 |
ВОВЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2035 |
ВОДОЛАЖСЬКА О.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2036 |
ВОДОЛАЗЬКА В.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2037 |
ВОДОПЬЯНОВ П.Д. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
7 |
50 (20+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2038 |
ВОДОПЯНОВА Є.М. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2039 |
ВОДЯНИК Є.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2040 |
ВОДЯНИЦЬКИЙ Я.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2041 |
ВОДЯНІКОВА П. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2042 |
ВОЄВОДА К.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2043 |
ВОЄВОДІН Н.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2044 |
ВОЄВОДСЬКА М.Г. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
119 (48+38+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2045 |
ВОЗЖАЄВА М.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
77 (31+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2046 |
ВОЗНИЙ В.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
92 (30+14+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2047 |
ВОЗНЮК Є.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
22 (6+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2048 |
ВОЙДОВИЧ В.М. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2049 |
ВОЙНАЛОВИЧ А.П. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2050 |
ВОЙНОВИЧ М.М. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
58 (24+30+4) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2051 |
ВОЙТАНІК М.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2052 |
ВОЙТАНІК М.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2053 |
ВОЙТАНІК О.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
88 (42+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
2054 |
ВОЙТЕНКО А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
94 (42+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2055 |
ВОЙТЕНОК Х.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2056 |
ВОЙТОВ Є.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2057 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
67 (10+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2058 |
ВОЙТЮК С.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
8 |
89 (26+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2059 |
ВОЙЦЕХОВА М.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2060 |
ВОЙЧЕНКО З.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2061 |
ВОЙЧИТСЬКИЙ І.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2062 |
ВОЙШЕЛЬ Є.Е. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2063 |
ВОЛЄВА К.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2064 |
ВОЛЖАН Д.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2065 |
ВОЛИК В.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2066 |
ВОЛИНКІН І.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2067 |
ВОЛИНКІНА С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
56 (18+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2068 |
ВОЛКОБОЙ А.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
28 (12+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2069 |
ВОЛКОВ А.А. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2070 |
ВОЛКОВ А.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
113 (48+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2071 |
ВОЛКОВ В.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
85 (42+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2072 |
ВОЛКОВ Д.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2073 |
ВОЛКОВ Є.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2074 |
ВОЛКОВ Є.Ю. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2075 |
ВОЛКОВ І.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2076 |
ВОЛКОВ О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2077 |
ВОЛКОВ Р.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
100 (48+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2078 |
ВОЛКОВ Т.В. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2079 |
ВОЛКОВ Т.М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2080 |
ВОЛКОВА А.Р. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2081 |
ВОЛКОВА В.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
28 (12+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2082 |
ВОЛКОВА Д.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2083 |
ВОЛКОВА Є.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2084 |
ВОЛКОВА К.П. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2085 |
ВОЛКОВА М. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2086 |
ВОЛКОВА Я.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2087 |
ВОЛКОВІНСЬКА А.Р. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2088 |
ВОЛКОДАВ Д.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2089 |
ВОЛОБОЙ М.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2090 |
ВОЛОБУЕВА С.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2091 |
ВОЛОБУЄВ Д.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2092 |
ВОЛОБУЄВ О.К. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2093 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА Д.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
11 |
79 (37+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2094 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА К.К. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
92 (24+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2095 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА П.М. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2096 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА У.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2097 |
ВОЛОВИК В.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
5 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2098 |
ВОЛОВИК Д.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2099 |
ВОЛОВІН Д.А. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2100 |
ВОЛОВОДЕНКО О.А. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2101 |
ВОЛОДІНА В.С. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
7 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2102 |
ВОЛОДІНА Я.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2103 |
ВОЛОДЬКО О.Б. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2104 |
ВОЛОК М.Г. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2105 |
ВОЛОК М.Л. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2106 |
ВОЛОК Н.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
58 (10+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2107 |
ВОЛОКШО К.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2108 |
ВОЛОСАТОВ А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2109 |
ВОЛОСОВ І.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2110 |
ВОЛОСОВА І.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2111 |
ВОЛОСОЖАР С.Г. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
45 (30+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2112 |
ВОЛОСЮК В.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2113 |
ВОЛОХОВА Є.Ю. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2114 |
ВОЛОЧАЙ Р.И. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
68 (42+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2115 |
ВОЛОШИН В.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
64 (16+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2116 |
ВОЛОШИН Д.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2117 |
ВОЛОШИН Д.М. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
133 (46+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2118 |
ВОЛОШИН М.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2119 |
ВОЛОШИН М.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
32 (0+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2120 |
ВОЛОШИН Н.О. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2121 |
ВОЛОШИН С.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
88 (36+34+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
2122 |
ВОЛОШИНА А.І. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2123 |
ВОЛОШИНА В. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
2124 |
ВОЛОШИНА Д.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2125 |
ВОЛОШИНА Є.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2126 |
ВОЛОШИНА Є.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
10 |
126 (34+56+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2127 |
ВОЛОШИНА І.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2128 |
ВОЛОШИНА К.І. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2129 |
ВОЛОШИНА С. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
8 |
100 (22+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2130 |
ВОЛОШИНА С.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2131 |
ВОЛОШИНА С.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2132 |
ВОЛОШИНН Р.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2133 |
ВОЛОШКО Д.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2134 |
ВОЛОШКО М.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2135 |
ВОЛОШКО Я.А. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
5 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2136 |
ВОЛОЩУК А.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2137 |
ВОЛОЩУК І.В. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2138 |
ВОЛОЩУК К.Р. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
2139 |
ВОЛОЩУК М.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
8 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2140 |
ВОЛОЩУК Т.Є. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
67 (12+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2141 |
ВОЛЬФОВИЧ Є.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2142 |
ВОЛЬХОВСЬКА В.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2143 |
ВОЛЯНИК В.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2144 |
ВОРОБЕЙ Є.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
7 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2145 |
ВОРОБЕЙ У.Я. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2146 |
ВОРОБЄНКО А.Я. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2147 |
ВОРОБИОВА М.Г. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2148 |
ВОРОБЙВА Б.Е. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2149 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Д.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2150 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Д.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2151 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Є.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2152 |
ВОРОБЙОВ І.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
113 (48+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2153 |
ВОРОБЙОВ М.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2154 |
ВОРОБЙОВ О.Д. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2155 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.М. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2156 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
106 (48+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2157 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2158 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Д.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2159 |
ВОРОБЙОВА М.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
52 (18+6+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2160 |
ВОРОБЙОВА М.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
82 (16+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2161 |
ВОРОБЙОВА О.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2162 |
ВОРОБЙОВА О.М. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2163 |
ВОРОБЙОВА П.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2164 |
ВОРОБЙОВА П.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2165 |
ВОРОЖКО Я.І. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
93 (42+6+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2166 |
ВОРОЖКО Я.І. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
93 (42+6+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2167 |
ВОРОНА А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2168 |
ВОРОНА Є.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2169 |
ВОРОНА С.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2170 |
ВОРОНИЙ А.Г. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2171 |
ВОРОНІН М.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
46 (24+12+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2172 |
ВОРОНІНА І.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2173 |
ВОРОНІНА Н.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
124 (34+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2174 |
ВОРОНІНА С.А. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
2175 |
ВОРОНКЕВИЧ Е.С. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
10 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2176 |
ВОРОНКІНА І.Р. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
2177 |
ВОРОНКІНА Т.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2178 |
ВОРОНКОВ В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
74 (26+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2179 |
ВОРОНКОВ Н.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2180 |
ВОРОНКОВА В.В. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2181 |
ВОРОНОВ М.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2182 |
ВОРОНОВА А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2183 |
ВОРОНОВА А.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2184 |
ВОРОНОВА Я.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
8 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2185 |
ВОРОНОВИЧ Б.М. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2186 |
ВОРОНОВИЧ Д.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2187 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКА А.А. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2188 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКА В.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
24 (24+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2189 |
ВОРОНЧЕНКО А.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2190 |
ВОРОНЮК Т.Ф. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2191 |
ВОРОНЯНСКА Є.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2192 |
ВОРОП О.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2193 |
ВОРОПАЄВ А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2194 |
ВОРОПАЄВ В.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
123 (48+54+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2195 |
ВОРОПАЄВ Н.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2196 |
ВОРОТИЛО С.М. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2197 |
ВОРОТИНЦЕВА С.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2198 |
ВОРОТІЛОВ С.І. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2199 |
ВОРОТІЛОВА А.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2200 |
ВОРОТНИЧЕНКО В.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2201 |
ВОРОШИО Т.Д. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2202 |
ВОРЧАКОВА К.Є. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2203 |
ВОСКОБОЙНИК А.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
82 (28+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2204 |
ВОСПЕННІКОВА К.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2205 |
ВОСТРИКОВ А.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2206 |
ВОТІНЦЕВ В.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2207 |
ВОХНИК Є.М. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2208 |
ВОЩАНІКІНА А.М. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2209 |
ВОЩИНА П.К. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2210 |
ВОЩИНАА В.К. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2211 |
ВРУБЕЛЬ М.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2212 |
ВРУБЛЕВСЬКА А.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
157 (46+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2213 |
ВУЗЬКА Л.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
9 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2214 |
ВУЙЧАК Б.К. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
117 (35+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2215 |
ВУКОЛОВА П.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2216 |
ВЮНИЧЕНКО А.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2217 |
ВЯЗАНКІНА А.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2218 |
ВЯЛА А.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2219 |
ВЯЛА В.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2220 |
ВЯЛЬКО Ю.І. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
9 |
81 (35+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2221 |
ВЯТКІН А.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2222 |
ВЯТКІН Д.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
100 (42+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2223 |
ВЯТКІН Т.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2224 |
ГААК Д.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
8 |
115 (40+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2225 |
ГАБА А.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2226 |
ГАБІНЕТ В.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
85 (24+22+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2227 |
ГАБІНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2228 |
ГАБОР Н.Ю. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
86 (18+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2229 |
ГАБРІЕЛЯН А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2230 |
ГАБРІЕЛЯН К.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
28 (18+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2231 |
ГАВВА Д.А. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2232 |
ГАВЗИНСЬКА А.І. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2233 |
ГАВРИКОВА Д.М. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
98 (30+20+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2234 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО В.А. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
2235 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО К.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2236 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО К.М. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
2237 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО М.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2238 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО М.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
38 (4+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2239 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Р.Б. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2240 |
ГАВРИЛОВ А.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
93 (24+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2241 |
ГАВРИЛОВ Н.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
2242 |
ГАВРИЛОВА Є.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2243 |
ГАВРИЛОВА О.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
71 (20+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2244 |
ГАВРИЛОВА Т.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
10 |
131 (47+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2245 |
ГАВРИЛОЄ М.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2246 |
ГАВРИЛЮК А.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2247 |
ГАВРИЛЮК А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
58 (34+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2248 |
ГАВРИЛЮК А.В. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2249 |
ГАВРИЛЮК В.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2250 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Є.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
2251 |
ГАВРИЛЮК О.С. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2252 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Р.Є. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2253 |
ГАВРИЛЮК С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2254 |
ГАВРИЛЯК О.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
41 (12+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2255 |
ГАВРИШ Д.І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2256 |
ГАВРИШ К. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2257 |
ГАВРИШ О.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2258 |
ГАВРИШ О.С. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2259 |
ГАВРИШКІВ А.О. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
49 (16+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2260 |
ГАВРИШКОВА Д.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
49 (10+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2261 |
ГАВРІКОВ П.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2262 |
ГАВРІЛЕНКО Г.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
22 (6+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2263 |
ГАВРІЛОВА К.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2264 |
ГАВРНШ Р.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2265 |
ГАВРЮК А.Д. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
6 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2266 |
ГАВРЮШОВА А.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2267 |
ГАГАРІНА Д.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
127 (43+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2268 |
ГАДИК К.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (30+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
2269 |
ГАДЛЕВСЬКА С.Є. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2270 |
ГАЄВА С.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2271 |
ГАЄВСЬКА А.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2272 |
ГАЄВСЬКА Т.Р. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2273 |
ГАЄЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2274 |
ГАЗАРЯН М.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2275 |
ГАЗІЕВА А.К. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2276 |
ГАЙ С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2277 |
ГАЙБЕЙ О.С. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
10 (6+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2278 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА А.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
8 |
109 (22+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2279 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА С.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2280 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
76 (30+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2281 |
ГАЙДА А.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2282 |
ГАЙДАБУРА Ю.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
68 (24+8+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
2283 |
ГАЙДАР Д.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2284 |
ГАЙДАР С.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
2285 |
ГАЙДАР Ю.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
2286 |
ГАЙДЕЙ М.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2287 |
ГАЙДОБА Т. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2288 |
ГАЙДУК В. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
7 |
59 (20+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2289 |
ГАЙДУК Д.В. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2290 |
ГАЙДУК Є.С. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2291 |
ГАЙДУК О.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2292 |
ГАЙДУК О.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2293 |
ГАЙДУК Ф.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2294 |
ГАЙДУКОВ О.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2295 |
ГАЙСЛЕР М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2296 |
ГАЙТОТА В.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2297 |
ГАЙФЕР С.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2298 |
ГАЙШИНЕЦЬ П.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2299 |
ГАЛАВУРА Є.А. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2300 |
ГАЛАГАН Є.О. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
83 (26+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2301 |
ГАЛАГАН К.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2302 |
ГАЛАЙ В.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2303 |
ГАЛАЙДА А.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
16 (12+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2304 |
ГАЛАЙДА Г.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2305 |
ГАЛАК Д.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2306 |
ГАЛАНСКА Є.М. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2307 |
ГАЛАНЬОВ Д.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2308 |
ГАЛАНЬОВ Д.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2309 |
ГАЛАТ Р.В. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
2310 |
ГАЛЕНКО А.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2311 |
ГАЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2312 |
ГАЛЕНКО О.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2313 |
ГАЛЄЄВ І.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
89 (36+14+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2314 |
ГАЛИНА К. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2315 |
ГАЛИНА С.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2316 |
ГАЛИЦЬКА Л.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
8 |
117 (48+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2317 |
ГАЛИЦЬКА С.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2318 |
ГАЛИЧ А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (48+36+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2319 |
ГАЛИЧ А.К. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2320 |
ГАЛИЧ Д. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2321 |
ГАЛІЄВА С.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2322 |
ГАЛІЙ А.В. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
7 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2323 |
ГАЛІЙ А.Р. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2324 |
ГАЛІМОВА А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
86 (32+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
2325 |
ГАЛІЦАН К.Г. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
73 (24+10+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
2326 |
ГАЛІЦЬКА А.Є. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
2327 |
ГАЛІЦЬКА Ю.Є. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
2328 |
ГАЛКИН І.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2329 |
ГАЛКІН С.І. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
74 (18+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2330 |
ГАЛКІНА С.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2331 |
ГАЛКО Д.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2332 |
ГАЛСТЯН А.А. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
7 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2333 |
ГАЛУЗА М.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2334 |
ГАЛУЦ Н.Д. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2335 |
ГАЛУШАК М.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2336 |
ГАЛУШКА К.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
11 |
110 (32+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2337 |
ГАЛУШКО А.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
3 |
119 (48+26+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2338 |
ГАЛУШКО Р.О. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2339 |
ГАЛУШКОВА Є.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2340 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО А. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
4 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2341 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
110 (36+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2342 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО К.В. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2343 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО К.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2344 |
ГАЛЬЧУК С.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
89 (42+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2345 |
ГАЛЮК М.Р. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
2346 |
ГАЛЯН Б.Б. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2347 |
ГАМЕНКО Б.С. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2348 |
ГАМЗАТОВА А.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2349 |
ГАМОЛІНА А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2350 |
ГАМОР К.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2351 |
ГАНДІПЯН К.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2352 |
ГАНЖА А.С. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2353 |
ГАНЖА А.Ю. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
77 (24+32+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2354 |
ГАНЖА Я.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2355 |
ГАНІН М.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2356 |
ГАНІЧ Д. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2357 |
ГАНІЧ Р.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2358 |
ГАНІЧЕВА А.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
60 (24+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2359 |
ГАННОЦЬКА М.К. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2360 |
ГАНЦЕВА М.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2361 |
ГАПОН О.Є. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2362 |
ГАПОН С.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2363 |
ГАПОНЕНКО Д.В. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
3 |
87 (36+12+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2364 |
ГАПОНЕНКО М.Я. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2365 |
ГАПОНОВ М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2366 |
ГАПОНОВА А.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2367 |
ГАПОТЧЕНКО К.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2368 |
ГАРАГАН Е.Д. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2369 |
ГАРАГАН Р.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
99 (35+52+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
2370 |
ГАРАЄВА К.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2371 |
ГАРАЖА О.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2372 |
ГАРАЖА О.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2373 |
ГАРАМ В.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2374 |
ГАРАМ І.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2375 |
ГАРАМ П.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2376 |
ГАРАМОВА А.Е. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2377 |
ГАРАНЧУК М.М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
89 (48+14+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2378 |
ГАРАСЬКО Д.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
2 |
40 (6+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2379 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО В.Д. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
2380 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО Є.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
64 (30+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2381 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО М. |
04935 |
м. Нікополь |
Нікопольський центр професійної освіти |
11 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Картишкiна-Шостак Олена Миколаївна |
2382 |
ГАРБАР Є.Р. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
86 (14+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
2383 |
ГАРБУЗ А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
100 (30+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2384 |
ГАРБУЗ А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2385 |
ГАРБУЗ О.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2386 |
ГАРБУЗОВА В.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
50 (6+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2387 |
ГАРДЕР Ю.В. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
10 |
85 (25+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2388 |
ГАРДИШ Д.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
82 (34+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2389 |
ГАРДУБЕЙ С.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2390 |
ГАРЕГІНЯН А.Г. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2391 |
ГАРЕСТ М.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2392 |
ГАРІБОВА Л.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
45 (13+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2393 |
ГАРКАВА Д.Р. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2394 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО В.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2395 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО Д.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2396 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО Д.Г. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2397 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО Я.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2398 |
ГАРКУША В.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
2399 |
ГАРКУША Є.І. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
9 |
136 (52+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2400 |
ГАРКУША М.П. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2401 |
ГАРМАТА К.Ю. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
24 (0+0+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2402 |
ГАРМАТЮК В.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2403 |
ГАРМАШ В.П. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
103 (51+34+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
2404 |
ГАРМАШ І.С. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
118 (46+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2405 |
ГАРМАШ У.Ю. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
78 (24+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2406 |
ГАРНИЧАР В.Р. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2407 |
ГАРСІЯ СОЛАРЕС І.Р. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2408 |
ГАРСІЯ-СОЛАРЕС К.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2409 |
ГАРЬКАВА Є.Д. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
28 (18+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2410 |
ГАРЬКАВА Т.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2411 |
ГАРЬКАВИЙ О.К. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2412 |
ГАСАНОВ Р.І. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
7 |
53 (8+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2413 |
ГАСАНОВА Л.Н. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2414 |
ГАСАНОВА С.М. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2415 |
ГАСИМОВ Е.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2416 |
ГАТАШОВ Р.О. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
4 |
76 (18+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2417 |
ГАТИЛО Є.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2418 |
ГАТІЛОВА С.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2419 |
ГАТУН А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
137 (39+50+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
2420 |
ГАУК Е.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2421 |
ГАЦЕЛЮК Б.М. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
4 |
113 (42+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2422 |
ГАЦЕЛЮК Д.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2423 |
ГАЦУРА Д.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2424 |
ГАШЕНКО В.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
7 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2425 |
ГАШОК К.М. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2426 |
ГАЩИЦ В.В. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
2427 |
ГВІНІАШВІЛІ І.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2428 |
ГВОЗДАКОВ І.М. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2429 |
ГВОЗДАКОВА Є.Г. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2430 |
ГВОЗДЕНКО А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2431 |
ГВОЗДЬОВА К.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2432 |
ГЕБЕЛЬ В.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2433 |
ГЕВАК М.Р. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2434 |
ГЕВОРГЯН Г.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2435 |
ГЕВОРГЯН Н.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2436 |
ГЕВОРГЯН Р. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2437 |
ГЕЗЬ М.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2438 |
ГЕЗЬ С.М. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2439 |
ГЕЙДАРОВА М.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2440 |
ГЕЙКО М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2441 |
ГЕЛБАХІАНІ А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
86 (18+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2442 |
ГЕЛЕВЕРА О.М. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
3 |
79 (30+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2443 |
ГЕЛЕТІЙ В.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2444 |
ГЕЛЖІНІС Р.Р. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
4 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2445 |
ГЕНЧЕВ Н.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2446 |
ГЕНЧЕВА К.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2447 |
ГЕОРГІЄВА К.М. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2448 |
ГЕПТІН В.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2449 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
86 (30+38+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2450 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2451 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2452 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.Р. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2453 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.О. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2454 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
8 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2455 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Е.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2456 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Є.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
103 (19+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2457 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2458 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.Г. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2459 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
42 (20+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2460 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2461 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2462 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО М.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2463 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО О.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2464 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО О.Р. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2465 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Р.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
31 (4+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
2466 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО С.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2467 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО С.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2468 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ М.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2469 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ Т.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2470 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА О.Г. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
61 (16+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2471 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА Ю.К. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2472 |
ГЕРАСИМУК Я.П. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
8 |
91 (28+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
2473 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК Т.Т. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
2474 |
ГЕРАСИМЮК Д.П. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2475 |
ГЕРАСИНЕНКО С.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
88 (42+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2476 |
ГЕРАСІМЕНКО О.С. |
04166 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
104 (32+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2477 |
ГЕРАСІМОВ І.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2478 |
ГЕРАСІМОВ К.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2479 |
ГЕРАСІМОВА В.В. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
7 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
2480 |
ГЕРАСІЧКІНА А.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2481 |
ГЕРАСІЧКІНА К.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2482 |
ГЕРАСКІН В.Г. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
76 (18+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2483 |
ГЕРАСКІНА В.А. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
5 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2484 |
ГЕРАСЮК Є.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
2485 |
ГЕРАСЮК М.Є. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2486 |
ГЕРАСЮТА К.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
114 (40+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2487 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО А.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2488 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО О.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2489 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО О.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
22 (6+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2490 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Я.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2491 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ К.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2492 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ М.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2493 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ С.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2494 |
ГЕРМАН А.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2495 |
ГЕРМАН А.Л. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2496 |
ГЕРМАНОВИЧ Т.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2497 |
ГЕРНЕЦЬ А.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
9 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2498 |
ГЕРУС Я.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
2499 |
ГЕРЧУК О.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2500 |
ГЕСС А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2501 |
ГЕТАЛО Р.І. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2502 |
ГЕТЕЛЬ Є.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2503 |
ГЕТМАН М.В. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2504 |
ГИНДА Н.П. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
4 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2505 |
ГИРИК П.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2506 |
ГИРИЧ М.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2507 |
ГІГОЛ'ЯН В.П. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2508 |
ГІКІШ В.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
40 (18+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2509 |
ГІЛЬ Є.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2510 |
ГІЛЬОВА К.Ю. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2511 |
ГІМАЗЕТДІНОВ Є.Д. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2512 |
ГІНЕВСЬКИЙ А.Є. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2513 |
ГІНЧУК М.П. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2514 |
ГІОРГАДЗЕ С.Б. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2515 |
ГІРІЧ К.К. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2516 |
ГІЧКО В.Г. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2517 |
ГІЩІНА П.Ю. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2518 |
ГЛАДІЛІНА П.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2519 |
ГЛАДКА А.А. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
6 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2520 |
ГЛАДКА Д.О. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
7 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2521 |
ГЛАДКИХ А.М. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2522 |
ГЛАДКИХ К.В. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
32 (6+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2523 |
ГЛАДУН К.Р. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2524 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО В.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2525 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО Е.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2526 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО М.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2527 |
ГЛАЗКО М.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2528 |
ГЛАЗОВИЙ Р.А. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2529 |
ГЛАМАЗДА А.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
88 (24+16+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2530 |
ГЛЕЙДМАН В.Д. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2531 |
ГЛИНСЬКА С.С. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
86 (24+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2532 |
ГЛИНЯНОВА О.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2533 |
ГЛІБОВ Н.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2534 |
ГЛІНЧЕНК Д.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
97 (36+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2535 |
ГЛУХ А.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2536 |
ГЛУХ М.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2537 |
ГЛУХОВ А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
107 (43+40+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2538 |
ГЛУХОВ Д.Л. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
7 |
103 (34+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2539 |
ГЛУХОВА О.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2540 |
ГЛУХОВЕЦЬ В.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
11 |
108 (52+38+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2541 |
ГЛУХОВСЬКА О.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2542 |
ГЛУХОВСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
72 (0+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2543 |
ГЛУХОВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
2544 |
ГЛУХОВЧЕНКО В. . |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
44 (4+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2545 |
ГЛУХОВЧЕНКО І.К. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
66 (10+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2546 |
ГЛУШАНИЦЯ Є.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2547 |
ГЛУШКО Г.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2548 |
ГЛУШКО Є. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
92 (42+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2549 |
ГЛУШКО М.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2550 |
ГЛУШКО О.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2551 |
ГЛУШКО П.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
52 (24+0+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2552 |
ГЛУШКОВ К.Е. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
2553 |
ГЛУШОК Є.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2554 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Д.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
7 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2555 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО М.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
4 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2556 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО У.Р. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2557 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Х.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2558 |
ГЛУЩУК Н.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2559 |
ГЛЯДЧИШИН Є.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2560 |
ГЛЯЗНУЦОВА К.М. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2561 |
ГЛЯНЕНКО К.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
2562 |
ГНАТЮК П.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2563 |
ГНЕЄВ К.С. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2564 |
ГНЄДАШ М.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2565 |
ГНИДАШ О.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2566 |
ГНИЛЕНКО З.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2567 |
ГНІДЕНКО Є.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2568 |
ГНІП В.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2569 |
ГНОЄВЕЦЬ С.Р. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2570 |
ГОВОРУХА Д. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2571 |
ГОВОРУХА Д.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2572 |
ГОВОРУХА К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2573 |
ГОВОРУХА Н.Є. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
9 |
113 (35+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2574 |
ГОВОРУХА С.А. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2575 |
ГОВОРУХА С.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
91 (30+22+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2576 |
ГОГЕРЧАК А.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
8 |
97 (34+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2577 |
ГОГОЛЬ А.Д. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2578 |
ГОГОЛЬ М.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2579 |
ГОГУАДЗЕ С.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
143 (41+60+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2580 |
ГОДЕНКИ М.Л. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2581 |
ГОДУН К.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
103 (31+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2582 |
ГОДУНОВА Д.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2583 |
ГОДУНОВА П.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
100 (42+40+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2584 |
ГОДЬКО А.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2585 |
ГОДЬКО І.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2586 |
ГОЄЛОВ Д.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2587 |
ГОЖЕНКО К.І. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2588 |
ГОЛАВАНОВ К.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
77 (20+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2589 |
ГОЛДІНА К.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2590 |
ГОЛДІНА С.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2591 |
ГОЛЕНКО А.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
9 |
136 (46+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2592 |
ГОЛЕНКО Р.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
145 (55+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2593 |
ГОЛЄВА А.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2594 |
ГОЛІК І.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2595 |
ГОЛІК К.Г. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2596 |
ГОЛІКК А.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2597 |
ГОЛІКОВА А. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2598 |
ГОЛІКОВА В.Р. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2599 |
ГОЛІН А.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2600 |
ГОЛІЧЕНКО А.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2601 |
ГОЛОБОК А.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
77 (25+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2602 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Б.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
6 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2603 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Б.О. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2604 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО В.В. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
74 (30+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2605 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО В.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2606 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО В.В. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
121 (48+40+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2607 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Д.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
104 (36+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2608 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Д.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2609 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО О.І. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2610 |
ГОЛОБУРДА М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
46 (18+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2611 |
ГОЛОВ’ЯНКО М.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2612 |
ГОЛОВАНЕНКО В.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2613 |
ГОЛОВАНОВА К.Є. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2614 |
ГОЛОВАНЧУК А.А. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2615 |
ГОЛОВАТА А.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2616 |
ГОЛОВАТЮК В.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2617 |
ГОЛОВАЧОВ А.К. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2618 |
ГОЛОВАЧОВ Н.И. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
8 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2619 |
ГОЛОВЕНЬ В.Д. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
7 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2620 |
ГОЛОВЕЦЬКА М.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2621 |
ГОЛОВІН А.В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2622 |
ГОЛОВІН О.Д. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2623 |
ГОЛОВІН Я.Є. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2624 |
ГОЛОВІНА Д.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
28 (6+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2625 |
ГОЛОВІНОВ І.І. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2626 |
ГОЛОВІНОВА Є.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
95 (32+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2627 |
ГОЛОВІНОВА К.В. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2628 |
ГОЛОВІНОВА О.С. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
8 |
124 (46+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2629 |
ГОЛОВКО А.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2630 |
ГОЛОВКО А.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
6 |
154 (60+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2631 |
ГОЛОВКО В.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
86 (48+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2632 |
ГОЛОВКО В.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
106 (34+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2633 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2634 |
ГОЛОВКО І.Г. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2635 |
ГОЛОВКО І.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2636 |
ГОЛОВКО М. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2637 |
ГОЛОВКО М.С. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
74 (30+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2638 |
ГОЛОВКО Н.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2639 |
ГОЛОВКО О.С. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2640 |
ГОЛОВКО С.Є. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
9 |
130 (34+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
2641 |
ГОЛОВНЯ Н.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2642 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2643 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО В.О. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2644 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО І.Є. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2645 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО С.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
142 (52+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2646 |
ГОЛОДНИЙ К.І. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2647 |
ГОЛОДНИХ А.К. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2648 |
ГОЛОЛОБОВ Я.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2649 |
ГОЛОЛОБОВА М.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2650 |
ГОЛОСНА Є.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
8 |
101 (26+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2651 |
ГОЛОСНА О.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
11 |
155 (57+56+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2652 |
ГОЛОСНИЙ Д.В. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2653 |
ГОЛОТА Г.С. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2654 |
ГОЛОФІЄВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2655 |
ГОЛОЦВАН Є.С. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2656 |
ГОЛОЩАПОВА Д.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
61 (24+22+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2657 |
ГОЛОЩУК К.Е. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
70 (24+10+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2658 |
ГОЛТУРЕНКО В.А. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2659 |
ГОЛУБ А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
133 (49+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2660 |
ГОЛУБ А.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2661 |
ГОЛУБ А.С. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
9 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
2662 |
ГОЛУБ А.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2663 |
ГОЛУБ В.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2664 |
ГОЛУБ Д.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
9 |
42 (16+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2665 |
ГОЛУБ Д.С. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2666 |
ГОЛУБ І.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2667 |
ГОЛУБ Н.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2668 |
ГОЛУБ Р.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2669 |
ГОЛУБ С.М. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2670 |
ГОЛУБ Ю.С. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
2671 |
ГОЛУБЕВ О.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2672 |
ГОЛУБЕВ М.А. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
11 |
77 (31+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2673 |
ГОЛУБИЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
82 (24+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2674 |
ГОЛУБІК Д.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2675 |
ГОЛУБІНА В.С. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2676 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ І.А. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2677 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ М.Р. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
3 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2678 |
ГОЛУНЦОВА В.М. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2679 |
ГОЛЬНИК К.Р. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2680 |
ГОЛЯКОВА Є.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2681 |
ГОЛЯЧЕНКО О.В. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2682 |
ГОМАНКОВА С.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2683 |
ГОМАНЮК І.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2684 |
ГОМЕНЮК В.Ю. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
108 (54+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2685 |
ГОМОНОВ Н.З. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2686 |
ГОНАК Є.І. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2687 |
ГОНЕЦЬ І.Д. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2688 |
ГОНЕЦЬ І.Д. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2689 |
ГОНЗІК Є.Р. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2690 |
ГОНСІРОВСЬКА Б.Є. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2691 |
ГОНТАР В.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
53 (30+20+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2692 |
ГОНТАР Т.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2693 |
ГОНЧАР В.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2694 |
ГОНЧАР Д. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2695 |
ГОНЧАР І.Д. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2696 |
ГОНЧАР І.Д. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
40 (6+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2697 |
ГОНЧАР І.І. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2698 |
ГОНЧАР К.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2699 |
ГОНЧАР М.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
74 (30+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2700 |
ГОНЧАР М.С. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2701 |
ГОНЧАР О.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2702 |
ГОНЧАР О.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2703 |
ГОНЧАР О.О. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2704 |
ГОНЧАР П.В. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2705 |
ГОНЧАР П.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2706 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.І. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2707 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Б.В. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2708 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Б.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2709 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2710 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.Є. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2711 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Є.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2712 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
88 (36+34+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2713 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
97 (27+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2714 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО О.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
9 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2715 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО О.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2716 |
ГОНЧАРОВ В.А. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2717 |
ГОНЧАРОВ В.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2718 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Я.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2719 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2720 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.М. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2721 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Г.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
9 |
169 (57+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2722 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.М. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2723 |
ГОНЧАРОВА М.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2724 |
ГОНЧАРОВА О.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
98 (34+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2725 |
ГОНЧАРОВА О.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
3 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2726 |
ГОНЧАРОВА С.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
67 (4+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
2727 |
ГОНЧАРУК А.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2728 |
ГОНЧАРУК Д.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2729 |
ГОНЧАРУК К.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2730 |
ГОНЧАРУК К.Т. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2731 |
ГОНЧАРЮК С.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2732 |
ГОНЯЙЛО А.С. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2733 |
ГОПАК О.А. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2734 |
ГОПАНЮК Я.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2735 |
ГОПКА І.І. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2736 |
ГОПКА К.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2737 |
ГОПКАЛО У.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2738 |
ГОРА Д.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
56 (18+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2739 |
ГОРА Т.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2740 |
ГОРБ А.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
7 |
109 (22+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2741 |
ГОРБ А.І. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2742 |
ГОРБ В. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
132 (48+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2743 |
ГОРБ К.О. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2744 |
ГОРБ К.Ю. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2745 |
ГОРБАНЬ В.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
127 (43+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2746 |
ГОРБАНЬ Д.Д. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2747 |
ГОРБАНЬ Д.Ю. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2748 |
ГОРБАНЬ К.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2749 |
ГОРБАНЬ Т.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
71 (36+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2750 |
ГОРБАТА О.Р. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
98 (26+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2751 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО М.А. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
2752 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО М.Р. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2753 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО О.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2754 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО С.Д. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2755 |
ГОРБАТКОВ Н.С. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
7 |
103 (22+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2756 |
ГОРБАТОВСЬКА С.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2757 |
ГОРБАТОВСЬКА Т.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
119 (32+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2758 |
ГОРБАТОК Д.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
2759 |
ГОРБАТЮК А.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2760 |
ГОРБАЧ К. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
2761 |
ГОРБАЧОВ А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2762 |
ГОРБАЧОВ А.А. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2763 |
ГОРБАЧОВ А.Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
44 (24+6+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2764 |
ГОРБАЧОВ І.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2765 |
ГОРБАЧОВ К.Д. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
7 |
118 (28+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2766 |
ГОРБАЧОВ М.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2767 |
ГОРБАЧОВА К.О. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
70 (30+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2768 |
ГОРБАЧОВА Л.В. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2769 |
ГОРБАЧУК А.Я. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2770 |
ГОРБАЧЬОВ В.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
3 |
100 (42+40+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2771 |
ГОРБ-ГАВРИЛЬЧЕНКО А.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2772 |
ГОРБ-ГАВРИЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2773 |
ГОРБЕНКА Д.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
74 (26+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2774 |
ГОРБЕНКА І.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
42 (8+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2775 |
ГОРБЕНКО А.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2776 |
ГОРБЕНКО А.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2777 |
ГОРБЕНКО Б.О. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (36+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2778 |
ГОРБЕНКО В.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2779 |
ГОРБЕНКО Д.А. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
106 (16+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2780 |
ГОРБЕНКО Д.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2781 |
ГОРБЕНКО Е.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2782 |
ГОРБЕНКО М.М. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
2783 |
ГОРБЕНКО Н.Є. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2784 |
ГОРБЕНКО О.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
100 (48+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2785 |
ГОРБОВИЧ К.О. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
2786 |
ГОРБОВЦОВ В.Ю. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2787 |
ГОРБОНОС А.А. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
127 (39+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2788 |
ГОРБОНОС К.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2789 |
ГОРБОНОС М.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2790 |
ГОРБОНОС П.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2791 |
ГОРБОТЕНКО В.К. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2792 |
ГОРБУЛЬ І.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
2793 |
ГОРБУЛЯ А.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2794 |
ГОРБУНОВ Д.Г. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
70 (24+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2795 |
ГОРБУНОВ І.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2796 |
ГОРБУНОВ М.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2797 |
ГОРБУНОВА В.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2798 |
ГОРБУНОВА В.М. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
53 (8+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2799 |
ГОРБУНОВА МІЛАНА Г.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2800 |
ГОРДЄЄВА А.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2801 |
ГОРДЄЄВА Д.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
97 (22+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2802 |
ГОРДЄЄВА П. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2803 |
ГОРДИЕНКО Д.С. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
3 |
46 (12+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2804 |
ГОРДИНСЬКА М.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2805 |
ГОРДИНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2806 |
ГОРДИНСЬКИЙ С.Ф. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2807 |
ГОРДІЕНКО С.М. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
46 (12+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
2808 |
ГОРДІЄНГО Ю.Ю. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2809 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2810 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.С. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (36+42+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2811 |
ГОРДІЄНКО В.Ю. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
137 (38+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2812 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Д.Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2813 |
ГОРДІЄНКО І.В. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2814 |
ГОРДІЄНКО М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2815 |
ГОРДІЄНКО С.О. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2816 |
ГОРДІЙ М.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2817 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК М. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2818 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК Б.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
3 |
93 (36+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2819 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК В.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2820 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК Д.К. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2821 |
ГОРДІНА М.Д. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2822 |
ГОРДУЗ А.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
2823 |
ГОРДУЗ В.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
2824 |
ГОРДУЗ Є.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
2825 |
ГОРЕЛЕНКО М.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
127 (28+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2826 |
ГОРЕЛОВ М.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2827 |
ГОРЕЯН А.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
130 (42+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2828 |
ГОРЄЛИХ Т.К. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2829 |
ГОРЄЛІКОВА О.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2830 |
ГОРЄЛОВА Ж.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2831 |
ГОРЖИЙ В.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2832 |
ГОРЖИЙ О.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
113 (48+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2833 |
ГОРЗОВ Д.П. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
106 (30+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
2834 |
ГОРИДЬКО Д.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2835 |
ГОРІЛЕЙЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
7 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2836 |
ГОРКУША В. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2837 |
ГОРЛЕНКО Є.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
8 |
52 (10+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2838 |
ГОРЛОВСЬКИЙ М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2839 |
ГОРНИЧ І.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
9 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2840 |
ГОРНОСТАЄВ Ї.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2841 |
ГОРНОСУМ І.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2842 |
ГОРНЯК І.І. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (16+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
2843 |
ГОРОБЕЙ Д.Є. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2844 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ А.Ж. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2845 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ А.Р. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2846 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ В.П. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
95 (35+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2847 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
114 (40+38+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2848 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Д.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
97 (40+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2849 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ І.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2850 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ К.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
9 |
142 (34+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2851 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ М.А. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2852 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ М.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2853 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ О.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2854 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ С.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
104 (48+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2855 |
ГОРОБЦОВА К.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2856 |
ГОРОВА А.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
95 (19+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2857 |
ГОРОВА Л.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
106 (24+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2858 |
ГОРОВИЙ В.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
71 (25+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2859 |
ГОРОДНИЧА А.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2860 |
ГОРОДНІКОВА Є.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2861 |
ГОРОХ М.П. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2862 |
ГОРОХОВ В.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
14 (8+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2863 |
ГОРОХОВА А.Р. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
85 (31+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2864 |
ГОРОШКО К.А. |
04118 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2865 |
ГОРСЬКА О.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2866 |
ГОРУЛЄВ А.Є. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2867 |
ГОРЧИЛІНА Н.В. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2868 |
ГОРШКОВ Д.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2869 |
ГОРШКОВ Т.А. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2870 |
ГОРШКОВА Д.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
119 (29+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2871 |
ГОРЮН І.Ю. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2872 |
ГОРЮНОВ М.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
93 (24+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2873 |
ГОРЯНА А.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2874 |
ГОРЯНА А.Р. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2875 |
ГОРЯНА Д.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2876 |
ГОРЯНА І.С. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
2877 |
ГОРЯНЕЦЬ Я.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2878 |
ГОРЯНСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2879 |
ГОРЯЧЕВА Г.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2880 |
ГОРЯЧЕВА Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2881 |
ГОРЯЧЕВА У.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2882 |
ГОРЯЧКО К.А. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2883 |
ГОРЯШКО К. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2884 |
ГОРЯЩЕНКО Г. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2885 |
ГОСПОД Б.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2886 |
ГОСПОД В.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2887 |
ГОСПОДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2888 |
ГОСТРА В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2889 |
ГОСТРИЙ В.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
77 (14+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2890 |
ГОСТРИК К.Ю. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2891 |
ГОТВЯНСЬКА К.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2892 |
ГОФМАН Б.Б. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2893 |
ГОЦ В.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2894 |
ГОЦ С.М. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2895 |
ГОЦЕЛЮК Е.В. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
2896 |
ГОЦІЙ В.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
2897 |
ГОЦУЛЕНКО В.Ю. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
6 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2898 |
ГОЦУЛЯ К.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2899 |
ГОШКОДЕРЯ П.Т. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2900 |
ГРАБАР Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2901 |
ГРАБОВА В.Р. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2902 |
ГРАБОВЕЦЬ В.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2903 |
ГРАБЧЕНКО О.Б. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2904 |
ГРАВДІН Д.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2905 |
ГРАДЕЦЬКА В.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
110 (42+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2906 |
ГРАДОВИЧ М.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2907 |
ГРАЖДАН К.М. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2908 |
ГРАКОВ Б.Б. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2909 |
ГРАЛО М. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2910 |
ГРАНОВСЬКА А.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2911 |
ГРАЧИКОВ А.А. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
4 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2912 |
ГРАЧОВА А.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2913 |
ГРЕБЕННІКОВА Є.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2914 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Е.С. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2915 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК К.І. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2916 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК М.А. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
7 |
89 (32+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
2917 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК М.Є. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
2918 |
ГРЕБІНЬ В.М. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2919 |
ГРЕК К.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2920 |
ГРЕКОВ С.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2921 |
ГРЕКОВА А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2922 |
ГРЕКОВА М.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
136 (40+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
2923 |
ГРЕНЮК А.О. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
2924 |
ГРЕСС Д.Д. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2925 |
ГРЕСЬ К.Ю. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2926 |
ГРЕТЧЕНКО З.Б. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
99 (42+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2927 |
ГРЕЧАНИЙ Д.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2928 |
ГРЕЧАНИЧЕНКО А.Є. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2929 |
ГРЕЧАНОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2930 |
ГРЕЧИНА А.Ю. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2931 |
ГРЕЧКА В.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2932 |
ГРЕЧКА В.Р. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
116 (30+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
2933 |
ГРЕЧКА К.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
55 (30+22+3) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2934 |
ГРЕЧКА М.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
2935 |
ГРЕЧКА М.І. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
2936 |
ГРЕЧКО А.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2937 |
ГРЕЧКО К.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
2938 |
ГРЕЧКО С.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
2939 |
ГРЕЧУХА М.Ю. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
44 (24+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2940 |
ГРЄБНЄВ Н.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
46 (24+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2941 |
ГРИБ М.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2942 |
ГРИБАНОВ М.В. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2943 |
ГРИБАНОВА М.Є. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
119 (32+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2944 |
ГРИБАНСЬКА К. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2945 |
ГРИБКОВА І.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2946 |
ГРИБОК М.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2947 |
ГРИВА О.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
59 (24+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2948 |
ГРИГОРАШ В.В. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
91 (28+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2949 |
ГРИГОРАШ Д.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2950 |
ГРИГОРЕВСЬКА І.С. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
130 (36+58+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2951 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2952 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.І. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
114 (40+38+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2953 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2954 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Д.В. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
4 |
74 (18+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
2955 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Д.Р. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
98 (24+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2956 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Є.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
136 (40+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2957 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Є.Ю. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2958 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО М.Р. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2959 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Н.І. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2960 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО С.Г. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2961 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО С.О. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2962 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Я.М. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2963 |
ГРИГОРЄВ В.Г. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
94 (36+40+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2964 |
ГРИГОРЄВ Е.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2965 |
ГРИГОРЄВ О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2966 |
ГРИГОРЄВ Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2967 |
ГРИГОРЄВА А. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2968 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Є.М. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2969 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Є.Р. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
2970 |
ГРИГОРЄВА У.Т. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2971 |
ГРИГОРОВ І.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
115 (48+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2972 |
ГРИГОРОВ К.І. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
94 (42+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2973 |
ГРИГОРЧУК В.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2974 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ Е.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
154 (58+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
2975 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА В.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2976 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА М.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2977 |
ГРИЖУК Н.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2978 |
ГРИЗА Є.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2979 |
ГРИЗОДУБ А.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2980 |
ГРИКІЄТІС О.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
8 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
2981 |
ГРИНАШ Д.В. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
2982 |
ГРИНБЛАТ В.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
2983 |
ГРИНЕНКО А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2984 |
ГРИНЕНКО А.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2985 |
ГРИНЧУК П.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
8 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2986 |
ГРИНЬ В.Р. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2987 |
ГРИНЬ Я.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
115 (36+34+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2988 |
ГРИНЬК Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
2989 |
ГРИНЬКО М.П. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2990 |
ГРИНЬКОВА М.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2991 |
ГРИНЮК С.Д. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
3 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2992 |
ГРИНЯВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
73 (19+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
2993 |
ГРИП Г.Ю. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2994 |
ГРИСЕНКО В.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
2995 |
ГРИЦАЙ В.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
2996 |
ГРИЦАЙ В.Ф. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
149 (51+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
2997 |
ГРИЦАЙ Д.Р. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
2998 |
ГРИЦАЙ Є.Ю. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
2999 |
ГРИЦАЮК А.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
11 |
133 (37+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3000 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Б.Р. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3001 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.В. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3002 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.М. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3003 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.О. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3004 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Є.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3005 |
ГРИЦЕНКО І.О. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3006 |
ГРИЦЕНКО І.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3007 |
ГРИЦЕНКО К.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3008 |
ГРИЦЕНКО К.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3009 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3010 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3011 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3012 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3013 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Н.М. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
8 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3014 |
ГРИЦЕНКО О.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3015 |
ГРИЦОВЕЦЬ І.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3016 |
ГРИЦЬКО В.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3017 |
ГРИЦЮК А.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3018 |
ГРИЦЮК Ї.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
89 (42+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3019 |
ГРИЦЮК М.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
8 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3020 |
ГРИШЕНКО В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
7 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3021 |
ГРИШЕЧКІН Д.С. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3022 |
ГРИШИН Т.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3023 |
ГРИШИНА А.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
77 (30+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3024 |
ГРИШИНА О.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3025 |
ГРИШІНА Г.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3026 |
ГРИШКО Д.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3027 |
ГРИШКО М.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3028 |
ГРИЩАК А. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3029 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3030 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.М. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3031 |
ГРИЩЕНКОВ С.Р. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3032 |
ГРИЩЕЧКІНА М.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3033 |
ГРИЩУК Д.М. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3034 |
ГРІБОВА Є.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3035 |
ГРІДЧІНА О.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
143 (29+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3036 |
ГРІДЧЙН І.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
89 (42+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3037 |
ГРІКІЄТІС В.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3038 |
ГРІНЧЕНКО Є. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
100 (36+40+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3039 |
ГРІНЧЕНКО С.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3040 |
ГРІЦКОВА Н. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3041 |
ГРОМИК І.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
6 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3042 |
ГРОМИКО Д.Є. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3043 |
ГРОМОВА А.Б. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
46 (24+6+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3044 |
ГРОМОВА А.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
105 (29+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3045 |
ГРОМОВА В.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
103 (42+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3046 |
ГРОМОВОИ В.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3047 |
ГРОМЧЕНКО А.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3048 |
ГРОМЧЕНКО Л.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3049 |
ГРОМЯКОВА А.Р. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
83 (14+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3050 |
ГРОСУ К.К. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
11 |
146 (46+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3051 |
ГРОТОВИЦЬКА Н.А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3052 |
ГРОХОЛЬСЬКИЙ В.К. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3053 |
ГРОХОЛЬСЬКИЙ Г.К. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3054 |
ГРОЦЬКИЙ Є.О. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3055 |
ГРОШЕВА С.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3056 |
ГРОШЕЛЕВ А.К. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
124 (40+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3057 |
ГРУЕНО В.Ю. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
52 (30+6+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3058 |
ГРУЖИНСКА Д.Р. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
3059 |
ГРУЖИНСКАС І.А. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
3060 |
ГРУЗИЦЬКА В.С. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3061 |
ГРУЗИЦЬКА В.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3062 |
ГРУНТ В.С. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3063 |
ГРУНТ К.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
10 |
95 (33+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3064 |
ГРУШКО Є.Д. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3065 |
ГРЯДУН С.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3066 |
ГРЯЗНОВ Д.М. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3067 |
ГРЯНЕНКО Є.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3068 |
ГУБА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3069 |
ГУБА А.І. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3070 |
ГУБА В.Е. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3071 |
ГУБА Г.І. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3072 |
ГУБА Д.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
84 (40+32+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3073 |
ГУБА І.Ю. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3074 |
ГУБА К.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3075 |
ГУБА К.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3076 |
ГУБА К.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
104 (34+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3077 |
ГУБА М.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3078 |
ГУБА Н.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
5 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3079 |
ГУБА О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
118 (28+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
3080 |
ГУБА С.Ю. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3081 |
ГУБАКОВ С.Є. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3082 |
ГУБАР А.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3083 |
ГУБАРЕВ Д.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3084 |
ГУБАРЄВ Л.К. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3085 |
ГУБАРИК Д.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
85 (42+28+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3086 |
ГУБЕНКО А.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3087 |
ГУБЕНКО С.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3088 |
ГУБЕРНАТОРОВ М.Ю. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3089 |
ГУБИНА В.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3090 |
ГУБИНА Д.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3091 |
ГУБІНА К.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3092 |
ГУБІНА У.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3093 |
ГУБКА В.Ю. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3094 |
ГУБРІЄНКО М.Н. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3095 |
ГУГЛЕНКО А.А. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3096 |
ГУГЛЕНКО Д.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3097 |
ГУДИМА І.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3098 |
ГУДНИЙ М.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3099 |
ГУДОШНИК О.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3100 |
ГУЖВА О.С. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3101 |
ГУЖВА Я.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3102 |
ГУЖЕЛЯ М.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3103 |
ГУЗЕНКО Д.А. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3104 |
ГУЗЕНКОВА В.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3105 |
ГУЗОВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
118 (24+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3106 |
ГУЗЬ А.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3107 |
ГУЗЬ О.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3108 |
ГУЙВАН-ШАРАЙ П.Є. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3109 |
ГУЙВІК Д.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3110 |
ГУК А.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3111 |
ГУК Б.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3112 |
ГУК М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3113 |
ГУК М.Ю. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3114 |
ГУК П.К. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3115 |
ГУК У.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3116 |
ГУКАЙЛО О.М. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3117 |
ГУКАЙЛО Я.Р. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
44 (6+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3118 |
ГУКАЛОВ Є.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
3119 |
ГУКОВ В.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3120 |
ГУЛА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
101 (24+38+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3121 |
ГУЛАЙ Я.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3122 |
ГУЛАЙ Я.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
94 (46+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3123 |
ГУЛАК О.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3124 |
ГУЛЕНКО Є.Є. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3125 |
ГУЛІВЕЦЬ В.А. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3126 |
ГУЛІДА І.З. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
58 (18+12+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3127 |
ГУЛІЙ К.Е. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
8 |
106 (34+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3128 |
ГУЛЬКО А.С. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
99 (48+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3129 |
ГУЛЮК П.П. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3130 |
ГУЛЮК Т.А. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
91 (30+34+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3131 |
ГУЛЯ М.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3132 |
ГУЛЯЄВ Н.Ю. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3133 |
ГУЛЯЄВА Т.Ю. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3134 |
ГУМАНСЬКА В.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3135 |
ГУМЕННА В.Я. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3136 |
ГУМЕННА Д.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
79 (10+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3137 |
ГУМЕННІК І.Р. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3138 |
ГУМЕНЮК С.О. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3139 |
ГУМЕНЮК С.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3140 |
ГУНЕНКО П.Е. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3141 |
ГУНЧЕНКО О.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
117 (24+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3142 |
ГУНЬКЕВИЧ П.К. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3143 |
ГУНЬКО В.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3144 |
ГУНЬКО Є.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3145 |
ГУНЬКО К.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3146 |
ГУНЬЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3147 |
ГУНЯ М.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
86 (30+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3148 |
ГУПАЛО А.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3149 |
ГУПАЛЮК У.Д. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3150 |
ГУРА В.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3151 |
ГУРА В.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3152 |
ГУРА К.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3153 |
ГУРАЛЬЧУК Д.Г. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3154 |
ГУРАТОВ А.П. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3155 |
ГУРЕНКО Г.Р. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
4 |
59 (24+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3156 |
ГУРЕЦЬКА А.П. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3157 |
ГУРЄВ Р.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
94 (24+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3158 |
ГУРЖИЙ А.Д. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3159 |
ГУРЖИЙ А.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3160 |
ГУРЖИЙ Я.В. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
49 (18+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3161 |
ГУРЖІЙ А.К. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3162 |
ГУРЖІЙ В.Л. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
77 (14+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3163 |
ГУРЖІЙ З.О. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3164 |
ГУРЖІЙ К.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
133 (48+46+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3165 |
ГУРІН А.А. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3166 |
ГУРІНЧУК К.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3167 |
ГУРО Д.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
112 (46+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3168 |
ГУРОВА В.І. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3169 |
ГУРОВА М.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
170 (60+56+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3170 |
ГУРТОВА А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
106 (36+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
3171 |
ГУРТОВА Д.Б. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3172 |
ГУРТОВА К.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
3173 |
ГУРТОВИЙ М.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
118 (48+22+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3174 |
ГУРЦЕВ Т.Б. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3175 |
ГУРЬБА М.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3176 |
ГУРЬЯНОВ Д.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
134 (34+52+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3177 |
ГУРЯНОВОВА Д.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3178 |
ГУСАК А.О. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3179 |
ГУСАК Д.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
159 (57+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3180 |
ГУСАК І.О. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3181 |
ГУСАК К.Ю. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3182 |
ГУСАК М.Д. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
69 (11+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3183 |
ГУСАК П.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3184 |
ГУСАК Р.І. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3185 |
ГУСАКОВ Е.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
68 (10+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3186 |
ГУСАРЕНКО М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3187 |
ГУСАРОВ В.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3188 |
ГУСАРОВ В.Л. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3189 |
ГУСАРОВ Н.І. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3190 |
ГУСАРОВ О.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3191 |
ГУСЕВ Є.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3192 |
ГУСЕЙНОВ І.Е. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3193 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА А.Г. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
8 |
97 (34+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3194 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА З.Е. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3195 |
ГУСЕЙНОВОЇ Г. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3196 |
ГУСЄВ Д.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
64 (30+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3197 |
ГУСЄВА В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3198 |
ГУСЄВА А.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3199 |
ГУСЄВА Д.А. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
4 |
53 (24+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3200 |
ГУСЄВА К.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3201 |
ГУСЄВА Л.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3202 |
ГУСЛИСТИЙ Н.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3203 |
ГУСЛІСТА М.Є. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3204 |
ГУСТЕНКО М.Р. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3205 |
ГУСЬ А.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3206 |
ГУСЬ В.Д. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3207 |
ГУСЬКОВ Д.О. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
9 |
82 (34+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3208 |
ГУТ В.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
103 (16+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3209 |
ГУТОВСЬКА Є.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3210 |
ГУТЬКО С.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3211 |
ГУЦАЛОВА М.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3212 |
ГУЦОЛ А.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3213 |
ГУЦУЛ Н.Д. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
5 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3214 |
ГУЦУЛЯК Є.С. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3215 |
ГУШУЛ А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
107 (32+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3216 |
ГУШУЛ Д.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3217 |
ГУЩИН Б.М. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3218 |
ГУЩІНА Н.П. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3219 |
ГЮЛЬТЕКІН Д.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
136 (52+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3220 |
Д’ЯЧЕНКО З.Ю. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3221 |
ДАБУДИК А.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3222 |
ДАБУДИК Я.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3223 |
ДАВИДЕЙКО К.А. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3224 |
ДАВИДЕНКО В.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
10 |
85 (25+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3225 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Д.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3226 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3227 |
ДАВИДЕНКО М.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3228 |
ДАВИДЕНКО М.Д. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3229 |
ДАВИДЕНКО П.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
130 (42+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3230 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Р.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3231 |
ДАВИДОВ Ї.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
26 (10+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3232 |
ДАВИДОВ О.С. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
9 |
135 (45+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3233 |
ДАВИДОВ Р.А. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
147 (57+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3234 |
ДАВИДОВА В.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
123 (42+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3235 |
ДАВИДОВА Д.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
65 (18+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
3236 |
ДАВИДОВА М.А. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
5 |
132 (30+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3237 |
ДАВИДОВСЬКА А.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3238 |
ДАВИДОВСЬКА К.Д. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3239 |
ДАВИДЮК В.О. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3240 |
ДАВИДЮК Д.Д. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3241 |
ДАВЛЯТОВА Л.С. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
3242 |
ДАДАЕВ А.О. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3243 |
ДАДУКІН О.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3244 |
ДАКАЛЕНКО А.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3245 |
ДАЛЕКА А.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3246 |
ДАМІНОВА Є.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3247 |
ДАМЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3248 |
ДАНЕВ Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
16 (0+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3249 |
ДАНЕКІНА К.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3250 |
ДАНЕЛІЯ Д.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3251 |
ДАНИЛЕВСЬКА Ю.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
41 (20+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3252 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО А.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3253 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО В.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3254 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3255 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Ю.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3256 |
ДАНИЛЕЦЬ Ф.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3257 |
ДАНИЛОВ Ф.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3258 |
ДАНИЛОВА М.А. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
3 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3259 |
ДАНИЛОВА М.Д. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3260 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО І.Д. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3261 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.Г. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
3262 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
10 |
58 (14+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3263 |
ДАНИЛЮК Д.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3264 |
ДАНИЛЮК О.О. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
3 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3265 |
ДАНІЄЛЯН Л.Т. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
84 (24+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3266 |
ДАНІЛЕЙЧЕНКО Б.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3267 |
ДАНІЛЕНКОВА В.В. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3268 |
ДАНІЛЕСКУ Т. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3269 |
ДАНІЛІЧЕВ М.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3270 |
ДАНІЛІШИНА С.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3271 |
ДАНІЛЧЬУК В.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3272 |
ДАНІЛЬЧУК В.П. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3273 |
ДАНІЛЬЧУК Я.М. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
3 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3274 |
ДАНІШЕВСЬКА О.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3275 |
ДАНІШЕВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
04046 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська філія Томаківського НВК |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Важницькій Тетяні Вікторівні |
3276 |
ДАНІШЕВСЬКИЙ Є.Ю. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
11 |
131 (31+52+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3277 |
ДАНОВИЧ Д.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3278 |
ДАНЧЕНКО М.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3279 |
ДАНЬКО Д.Н. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
7 |
77 (32+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3280 |
ДАНЬКО К.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3281 |
ДАНЬКОВА П.В. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
5 |
54 (12+0+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3282 |
ДАНЬШИНА Д.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3283 |
ДАРАГАН А.Д. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
7 |
94 (34+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3284 |
ДАРБІНЯН А.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3285 |
ДАРГАЄВА Д.Н. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
101 (35+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3286 |
ДАРОВИК А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
88 (36+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3287 |
ДАЦ Ю.Г. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
73 (22+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3288 |
ДАЦЕНКО О.О. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
4 |
113 (42+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3289 |
ДАЦІНЬКО У.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3290 |
ДАЦЮК М.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
82 (18+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3291 |
ДАШИВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3292 |
ДАШКЕВИЧ А.Я. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3293 |
ДАЩЮК М. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3294 |
ДБАР І. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3295 |
ДВІРНИК О.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
67 (18+10+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3296 |
ДВОЄНКО С.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
70 (30+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3297 |
ДВОРНІКОВА А.М. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3298 |
ДВОРНІКОВА К.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3299 |
ДВОРНІЧЕНКО О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3300 |
ДВОРСЬКИЙ С.О. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
70 (30+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
3301 |
ДВОЯНОВА В.Д. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3302 |
ДВУХГРОШЕВА К.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3303 |
ДЕВЯТКА П.Є. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3304 |
ДЕГТЯР А.С. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (30+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
3305 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО С.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
8 |
112 (28+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3306 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3307 |
ДЕДЕНО Т.Е. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
46 (10+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3308 |
ДЕДКОВА Д.Г. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
139 (43+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3309 |
ДЕЕВА Е.Е. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
3310 |
ДЕЙКУН Є.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3311 |
ДЕЙНЕГА Д.Є. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3312 |
ДЕЙНЕГА О.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3313 |
ДЕЙНЕГА О.И. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
151 (51+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
3314 |
ДЕЙНЕГА С.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3315 |
ДЕЙНЕГО У.Р. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
95 (30+38+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3316 |
ДЕЙНЕКА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3317 |
ДЕЙНЕКА В.П. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3318 |
ДЕЙНЕКА І.П. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3319 |
ДЕЙНЕКА С.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
3320 |
ДЕЙНЕКІНА С.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3321 |
ДЕЙНЕКО Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
32 (6+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3322 |
ДЕЙНЕКО С.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3323 |
ДЕЛЮКІН М.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3324 |
ДЕЛЯМУРЕ О.П. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3325 |
ДЕМ’ЯНЧУК Є.Г. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3326 |
ДЕМБІЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3327 |
ДЕМЕНЄВ М.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
4 |
65 (24+8+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3328 |
ДЕМЕНЄВА М.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3329 |
ДЕМЕНКО В.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
76 (28+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3330 |
ДЕМЕНТІЄНКО Я.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3331 |
ДЕМЕНТІЙ В.К. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3332 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВ П.Д. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3333 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО А.В. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
10 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3334 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО В.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3335 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Л.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
5 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3336 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО П.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3337 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Ю.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
5 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3338 |
ДЕМИДОВА В.М. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
8 |
106 (28+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
3339 |
ДЕМИДОВА Є.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3340 |
ДЕМИДОВА К.М. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
3 |
124 (30+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
3341 |
ДЕМИДОВА К.О. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
3342 |
ДЕМІДОВ Д.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3343 |
ДЕМНИЧЕНКО А.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
3344 |
ДЕМУРА Д.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3345 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3346 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3347 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
4 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3348 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
3349 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3350 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Г.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3351 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3352 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
89 (30+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3353 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО К.В. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
9 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3354 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Л.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
112 (42+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3355 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
61 (18+10+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3356 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3357 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО О.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
62 (36+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3358 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО О.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
9 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3359 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО С.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3360 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Я.І. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3361 |
ДЕМЧИНСЬКИЙ К.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3362 |
ДЕМЧУК А.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
67 (24+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3363 |
ДЕМЧУК А.О. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
4 |
113 (42+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3364 |
ДЕМЧУК Д.В. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3365 |
ДЕМЧУК Д.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3366 |
ДЕМЧУК Є.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
70 (30+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3367 |
ДЕМЬНЕНКО І.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3368 |
ДЕМЬОХІН В.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
73 (25+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3369 |
ДЕМЬЯН В.І. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
10 |
98 (36+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3370 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3371 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
96 (26+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3372 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО М.Д. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3373 |
ДЕМЯНІКА Д.Д. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
65 (26+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3374 |
ДЕН СЕНКО К.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3375 |
ДЕНИС М.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3376 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
101 (26+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3377 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
104 (30+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3378 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Д.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
2 |
40 (12+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3379 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Є.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
112 (48+40+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3380 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО І.В. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3381 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО М.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3382 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО М.О. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3383 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО О.І. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
6 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3384 |
ДЕНИСОВ В.Р. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3385 |
ДЕНИСОВ Д.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
127 (43+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3386 |
ДЕНИСОВ Р.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3387 |
ДЕНИСОВА А.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3388 |
ДЕНИСОВА А.В. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3389 |
ДЕНИСЮК А.Є. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3390 |
ДЕНИСЮК Я.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3391 |
ДЕНІСОВА А.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3392 |
ДЕНІСОВА Т.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3393 |
ДЕНІСЮК В.П. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3394 |
ДЕОРДІЄВ Є.А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
32 (24+0+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3395 |
ДЕРБАС Н.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
166 (46+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3396 |
ДЕРБИДА А.М. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3397 |
ДЕРЕВЕНЦЬ А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
62 (48+6+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
3398 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО А.І. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
9 |
60 (8+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3399 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО К.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
70 (36+22+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3400 |
ДЕРЕНСЬКИЙ К.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3401 |
ДЕРЕЦЬ А.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
120 (34+44+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
3402 |
ДЕРЕЦЬ В.С. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
29 (17+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3403 |
ДЕРИЛО К.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3404 |
ДЕРІД І.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3405 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3406 |
ДЕРКАЧ Д.А. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
11 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3407 |
ДЕРКАЧ Д.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
64 (18+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3408 |
ДЕРКАЧ К.Ю. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
142 (42+52+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3409 |
ДЕРКАЧ С.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3410 |
ДЕРКАЧ Т.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3411 |
ДЕРР С.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3412 |
ДЕРЮГІНА Є.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3413 |
ДЕРЯБІНА В.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3414 |
ДЕСЯТЕРИК Д.І. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3415 |
ДЕСЯТЕРИК И.С. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
101 (36+38+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3416 |
ДЕСЯТЕРИК О.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
155 (47+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
3417 |
ДЕСЯТИРІК Д.Є. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3418 |
ДЕСЯТНИК О.С. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
2 |
20 (6+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3419 |
ДЕХТЯРЕНКО П.П. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3420 |
ДЕЦЮРА О.К. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3421 |
ДЕШЕВИХ О.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3422 |
ДЕЩЕНКО М.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3423 |
ДЄДОВА В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
8 |
69 (30+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3424 |
ДЄЄВА А.Є. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3425 |
ДЄНІСОВ М.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3426 |
ДЖАНДА А.Г. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
6 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3427 |
ДЖАФАРОВ А.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
3428 |
ДЖАФАРОВ А.Р. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3429 |
ДЖАФАРОВА С.А. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
3430 |
ДЖЕВАГА А. . |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3431 |
ДЖЕВАГА Ю.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3432 |
ДЖЕДЖЕІА І.Т. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
74 (30+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
3433 |
ДЖЕЖЕЛА В.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
139 (45+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3434 |
ДЖЕНЧАКО С.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3435 |
ДЖЕРАНОВА Е.І. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3436 |
ДЖИМА А.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3437 |
ДЖОЛОС К.Є. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3438 |
ДЖУНЬ Д.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
49 (15+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
3439 |
ДЖУНЬ Н.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3440 |
ДЗЕНДЗЮРА І.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3441 |
ДЗЕНЬ М.Д. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3442 |
ДЗЕЦЮХ В.В. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3443 |
ДЗОЗ Д.Д. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3444 |
ДЗЮБА А. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3445 |
ДЗЮБА В.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3446 |
ДЗЮБА Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3447 |
ДЗЮБА М.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3448 |
ДЗЮБА М.Я. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
109 (22+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3449 |
ДЗЮБА Н.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3450 |
ДЗЮБА П.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3451 |
ДЗЮБА С.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3452 |
ДЗЮБАН К.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
59 (14+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3453 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО А.М. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3454 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО Є.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3455 |
ДЗЮЗЮРА П.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3456 |
ДЗЯБА Т.А. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3457 |
ДЗЯБЕНКО С.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3458 |
ДИБА В.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
115 (34+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3459 |
ДИБА Є.І. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3460 |
ДИБРОВА Є. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
77 (36+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3461 |
ДИБЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3462 |
ДИДЮК В.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
83 (42+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3463 |
ДИКА М.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3464 |
ДИКУН В.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3465 |
ДИКУНОВА А.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3466 |
ДИМКІВСЬКА С.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3467 |
ДИМОВ Д.Д. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
115 (36+34+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3468 |
ДИТЮК А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3469 |
ДИТЮК В.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
9 |
63 (23+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3470 |
ДИТЮК В.Е. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3471 |
ДИХНО К.Ю. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
66 (14+40+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3472 |
ДИШКО В.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3473 |
ДИШКО Н.В. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3474 |
ДИШУК Н.А. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3475 |
ДІАМАНШТЕЙН Є.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3476 |
ДІАНА М.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
65 (18+32+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3477 |
ДІБРОВ О.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
71 (12+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3478 |
ДІБРОВА М.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3479 |
ДІБРОВА М.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
3480 |
ДІБРОВА С.І. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
77 (36+14+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3481 |
ДІВІНДІР В.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
7 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3482 |
ДІГТЯР К.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3483 |
ДІДЕНКА Я.Р. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
103 (42+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3484 |
ДІДЕНКО А.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3485 |
ДІДЕНКО А.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3486 |
ДІДЕНКО А.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3487 |
ДІДЕНКО А.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3488 |
ДІДЕНКО В.Г. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
5 |
64 (12+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3489 |
ДІДЕНКО Д.А. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
127 (43+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3490 |
ДІДЕНКО Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3491 |
ДІДЕНКО Д.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3492 |
ДІДЕНКО Д.Н. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
7 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3493 |
ДІДЕНКО І.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3494 |
ДІДЕНКО І.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3495 |
ДІДЕНКО М.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
77 (31+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3496 |
ДІДЕНКО М.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3497 |
ДІДЕНКО М.Р. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
10 |
88 (22+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3498 |
ДІДЕНКО О.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3499 |
ДІДЕНКО О.Р. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3500 |
ДІДИК Д.П. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3501 |
ДІДИК Є.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3502 |
ДІДИК І.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
5 |
86 (18+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3503 |
ДІДИК М.Р. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3504 |
ДІДКОВСЬКИЙ П.Ю. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3505 |
ДІДОВИЧ М.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3506 |
ДІДОВИЧ М.С. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3507 |
ДІДОК С.С. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3508 |
ДІДУК А.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
7 |
109 (28+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3509 |
ДІДУК В.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
68 (12+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3510 |
ДІДУР М.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3511 |
ДІДУС А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3512 |
ДІДУХ М.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3513 |
ДІКАРЕВА Л.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
121 (48+40+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3514 |
ДІКОВ К.О. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3515 |
ДІЛЬНИЙ І.П. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
7 |
49 (10+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3516 |
ДІМА А.В. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
3517 |
ДІМАШИН Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
20 (18+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3518 |
ДІМУРА Д.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3519 |
ДІНКЄВИЧ Г.М. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3520 |
ДІОРДІЦА Д.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3521 |
ДІРЯВА К.С. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3522 |
ДІРЯВКА М.І. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
70 (18+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3523 |
ДІРЯВКА М.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
22 (12+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3524 |
ДІРЯВКА С.Р. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3525 |
ДІСЬКИЙ Є.Д. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3526 |
ДІХТІЄВСЬКА В.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3527 |
ДІХТІЄВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
42 (10+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3528 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3529 |
ДІЩЕНКО І.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3530 |
ДІЯНОВА М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
88 (36+34+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3531 |
ДМИТЕРКО Р.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
22 (4+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3532 |
ДМИТРЕНКО А.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
7 |
94 (28+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3533 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Д.Д. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
8 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3534 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3535 |
ДМИТРЕНКО М.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3536 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Н.М. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3537 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Р.О. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
8 |
19 (10+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
3538 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Я.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3539 |
ДМИТРИЕВА М.Ф. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3540 |
ДМИТРИЧЕНКО А. . |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3541 |
ДМИТРИШИНА В.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3542 |
ДМИТРІЕВА Д.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
7 |
92 (26+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3543 |
ДМИТРІЄВ Д.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
98 (26+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3544 |
ДМИТРІЄВ К.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3545 |
ДМИТРІЄВА Д.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3546 |
ДМИТРІЄВА І.М. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
116 (36+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3547 |
ДМИТРІЄВА Я.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
118 (32+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3548 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО М.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
73 (21+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3549 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО М.Д. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
117 (43+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3550 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО Н.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3551 |
ДМИТРОВА С.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3552 |
ДМИТРУК А.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
8 (6+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3553 |
ДМИТРУК К.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
94 (22+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3554 |
ДМИТРУК К.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
7 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3555 |
ДМІТРІЄВ В.С. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3556 |
ДОБИНДЕ К.П. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3557 |
ДОБИТІН Д.Л. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3558 |
ДОБРАЩУК О.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
100 (22+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3559 |
ДОБРИНІН В.В. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
3560 |
ДОБРІКОВОЙ Д. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3561 |
ДОБРІНЧУК Е.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3562 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ Л.Ф. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3563 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА К.Б. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3564 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА К.І. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3565 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА М.П. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3566 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА Я.Д. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3567 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Г.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
108 (24+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3568 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3569 |
ДОБРОГОРСЬКА В.А. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3570 |
ДОБРОГОРСЬКА М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
47 (18+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3571 |
ДОБРОДІЙ М.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3572 |
ДОБРОСКОК В.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3573 |
ДОБРОСКОК Д.Е. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
110 (32+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3574 |
ДОБРОХЛІБ А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
160 (54+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3575 |
ДОБРОШТАН І.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3576 |
ДОБРУН С.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
59 (14+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3577 |
ДОБРЯКОВА А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
32 (14+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3578 |
ДОВБАНЬ В.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3579 |
ДОВБЕШКО У.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
3580 |
ДОВБИШ І.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3581 |
ДОВБИШ Я.С. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3582 |
ДОВБНЯ І.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3583 |
ДОВБНЯ М. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
3584 |
ДОВГАЙ І.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3585 |
ДОВГАЛЬ А.Я. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3586 |
ДОВГАЛЬ В.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
6 |
54 (6+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3587 |
ДОВГАЛЮК Д.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3588 |
ДОВГАНЕНКО В.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
3 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3589 |
ДОВГАНЬ Д.Е. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3590 |
ДОВГИЙ Д.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3591 |
ДОВГОПОЛ К.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
38 (12+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3592 |
ДОВГОПОЛ У.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
77 (24+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3593 |
ДОВГОПОЛИЙ Д. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3594 |
ДОВГОПОЛИЙ Д.Е. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
61 (39+22+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3595 |
ДОВГОПОЛИЙ К.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3596 |
ДОВГОШЕЯ К.О. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3597 |
ДОВЖЕНКО К.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3598 |
ДОВЖЕНКО М.В. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
7 |
53 (20+0+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3599 |
ДОВЖЕНКО П.Г. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3600 |
ДОГОВОР Д.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3601 |
ДОЙЧЕВА Т.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3602 |
ДОКАШЕНКО Т.В. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
4 |
55 (18+28+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
3603 |
ДОКУНІН І.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3604 |
ДОЛГАНЕНКО В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3605 |
ДОЛГАНОВ Л.М. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3606 |
ДОЛГІХ А.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
103 (28+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3607 |
ДОЛГІХ А.Р. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3608 |
ДОЛГОВА Д.М. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3609 |
ДОЛГОВА З.М. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3610 |
ДОЛГОПАЛОВА Є.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3611 |
ДОЛГОПОПОВ І. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3612 |
ДОЛГОРУЧЕНКО Т.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
110 (30+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3613 |
ДОЛГУШИНА А.І. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3614 |
ДОЛЕНКО Т.С. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3615 |
ДОЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3616 |
ДОЛЖЕЕНКО К.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
46 (14+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3617 |
ДОЛЖИКОВ Н.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
139 (53+56+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3618 |
ДОЛЖИКОВА О.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3619 |
ДОЛІНКО К.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3620 |
ДОЛМАЗОВ А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
102 (28+50+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3621 |
ДОЛЬНИК Р.Є. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3622 |
ДОЛЯ А.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
145 (46+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3623 |
ДОЛЯ Б.М. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
74 (18+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3624 |
ДОМАГАЄВ Є.Ю. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3625 |
ДОМАНСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3626 |
ДОМАРАЦЬКА Д.А. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
2 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3627 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКА В.Ю. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3628 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКА О.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3629 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3630 |
ДОМЕРЕЦЬКО П.Г. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
44 (6+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3631 |
ДОМНІЦЬКИЙ А.М. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
3632 |
ДОН К.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3633 |
ДОН К.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3634 |
ДОНЕНКО І.І. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3635 |
ДОНЕЦЬ А.В. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
28 (0+24+4) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
3636 |
ДОНЕЦЬ І.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
135 (35+52+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3637 |
ДОНЕЦЬ М. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3638 |
ДОНІЧ М.М. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
3 |
71 (24+8+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3639 |
ДОНКОВЦЕВ М.Є. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
3640 |
ДОНСКИХ І.І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3641 |
ДОНСЬКА К.К. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
3642 |
ДОНЧЕНКО В. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3643 |
ДОНЧЕНКО С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
4 |
20 (6+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3644 |
ДОРДІЄНКО А.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3645 |
ДОРИНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3646 |
ДОРОГАНОВА І.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3647 |
ДОРОГАНЬ М.А. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
40 (6+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3648 |
ДОРОГОБИД Д.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
7 |
99 (24+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3649 |
ДОРОГОВ Г. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3650 |
ДОРОЖКО Д.К. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
116 (26+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3651 |
ДОРОНІН Т. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
106 (40+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3652 |
ДОРОНІНА В.Ю. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3653 |
ДОРОНІНА Н.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
83 (20+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3654 |
ДОРОНІНА С.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
71 (36+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3655 |
ДОРОТА О.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
32 (0+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3656 |
ДОРОФЄЄВ К.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3657 |
ДОРОФЄЄВА А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3658 |
ДОРОХІНА Є.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3659 |
ДОРОХОВА А.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3660 |
ДОРОШ А.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
3661 |
ДОРОШ Д.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3662 |
ДОРОШ І.С. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
74 (18+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3663 |
ДОРОШ М.М. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3664 |
ДОРОШЕВ А.К. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3665 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
3666 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.О. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3667 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Б.Д. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3668 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3669 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Д.Є. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
8 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3670 |
ДОРОШЕНКО М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
77 (37+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3671 |
ДОРОШЕНКО С.С. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
3672 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Ю.Є. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3673 |
ДОРОЩЕНКО А.М. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
3674 |
ДОРУДА А.Є. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
3675 |
ДОРУДА А.Є. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
3676 |
ДОЦ О.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
116 (32+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3677 |
ДОЦЕНКО Д.Є. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3678 |
ДОЦЕНКО К.Є. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3679 |
ДОЦЕНКО М.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
127 (48+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3680 |
ДОЦЕНКО Н.Ю. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3681 |
ДОЧАК М. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3682 |
ДОЩУК М. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3683 |
ДРАГАН Е.М. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3684 |
ДРАГАН К.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
62 (12+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3685 |
ДРАГАН О.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
3686 |
ДРАГНІ А.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3687 |
ДРАГУН С.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3688 |
ДРАГУНОВА А.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3689 |
ДРАЛОВ Д.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3690 |
ДРАПОГУЗ К.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
83 (36+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3691 |
ДРАЧОВ Я. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3692 |
ДРАЧУК Н.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3693 |
ДРЕВІТНЯК М.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
76 (30+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3694 |
ДРЕМЛЮГА С.А. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3695 |
ДРЕНОВА А.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3696 |
ДРИГА М.Д. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3697 |
ДРИГОЛА А.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3698 |
ДРИГОЛА Є.В. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3699 |
ДРИГОЛА Є.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3700 |
ДРИК Д.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3701 |
ДРИМАЛИК Ю.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3702 |
ДРИШЛЮК Н.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
79 (22+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3703 |
ДРІГОТА Г.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3704 |
ДРІГОТА Є.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3705 |
ДРІМАНОВА М.А. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
7 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3706 |
ДРІМКО Н.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
98 (42+38+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3707 |
ДРІМКО Р.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3708 |
ДРОБНА В.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3709 |
ДРОБОТ І.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3710 |
ДРОБОТ І.М. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3711 |
ДРОБОТ К.С. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
6 |
108 (18+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3712 |
ДРОБОТ К.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3713 |
ДРОБОТ М.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
124 (54+46+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3714 |
ДРОБОТ М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3715 |
ДРОБОТ Н.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
88 (24+46+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3716 |
ДРОБОТ Т.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
120 (34+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3717 |
ДРОБОТЕНКООЛЬГА О.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3718 |
ДРОБОТУЩЕНКО А.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3719 |
ДРОБОТЮК К.К. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
4 |
82 (18+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
3720 |
ДРОБОШЕВСЬКА Є.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3721 |
ДРОВАЛЕВ В. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
7 |
103 (34+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3722 |
ДРОГАН А.К. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3723 |
ДРОЖЖА О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
3724 |
ДРОЖЖЕВ Д.Р. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3725 |
ДРОЗД В.С. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3726 |
ДРОЗДОВ Д.Л. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3727 |
ДРОЗДОВ М.С. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3728 |
ДРОЗДОВ Н.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
115 (40+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3729 |
ДРОЗДОВ С.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3730 |
ДРОЗДОВА К.А. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3731 |
ДРОЗДОВА М.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3732 |
ДРОЗДОВСКАЯ А.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3733 |
ДРОКІНА А.Є. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3734 |
ДРОНИК Д.Є. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
9 |
104 (26+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3735 |
ДРОНОВА А.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3736 |
ДРОНЯК Д. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3737 |
ДРОФА Х.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
76 (30+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3738 |
ДРУЖИНІНА Н.Е. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3739 |
ДРУЗЬ А.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
29 (20+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3740 |
ДРУЗЬ А.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3741 |
ДРЬОМІНА У.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
109 (36+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3742 |
ДТХОВЕНКО К.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3743 |
ДУБ А.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3744 |
ДУБ В.С. |
04451 |
смт. Солоне |
Микільська-на-Дніпрі ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3745 |
ДУБИНА В.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
3746 |
ДУБИНА В.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
56 (6+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3747 |
ДУБИНКА О.Р. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3748 |
ДУБИНОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
59 (18+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3749 |
ДУБИЦЬКА Д.Ю. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3750 |
ДУБІЛЕЙ А.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3751 |
ДУБІНА А.Е. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3752 |
ДУБІНА Д.Д. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3753 |
ДУБІНА М.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
38 (10+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3754 |
ДУБІНІН Я.П. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3755 |
ДУБІНІНА А.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3756 |
ДУБІНСЬКА Ю.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3757 |
ДУБІФАСТ П. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
95 (42+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3758 |
ДУБОВ М.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3759 |
ДУБОВА А.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
59 (17+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
3760 |
ДУБОВА С.І. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3761 |
ДУБОВА С.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3762 |
ДУБОВЕНКО М.Р. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3763 |
ДУБОВИЙ М.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3764 |
ДУБОВИК А.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
128 (46+58+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3765 |
ДУБОВИК А.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
126 (48+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3766 |
ДУБОВИК А.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
127 (49+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3767 |
ДУБОВИК В.А. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3768 |
ДУБОВИК В.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3769 |
ДУБОВИК Д.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
117 (27+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3770 |
ДУБОВИК Д.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
73 (35+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3771 |
ДУБОВИК Д.І. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
3772 |
ДУБОВИК М.А. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3773 |
ДУБОВИК М.Д. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
130 (34+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3774 |
ДУБОВИК М.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
7 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3775 |
ДУБОВИК Т.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3776 |
ДУБОВИК Ю.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3777 |
ДУБОВИК Я.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
66 (12+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3778 |
ДУБОВИЦЬКИЙ Є.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
11 |
91 (35+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3779 |
ДУБОВИЦЬКИЙ Н.В. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3780 |
ДУБРІВНА М.Є. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
76 (24+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3781 |
ДУБРОВ І.В. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3782 |
ДУБРОВИНА А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3783 |
ДУБРОВСЬКА А.М. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
115 (42+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3784 |
ДУБРОВСЬКА В.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3785 |
ДУБЧАК Н.Р. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
113 (36+32+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3786 |
ДУГІНА К.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3787 |
ДУДАНОВА В.О. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3788 |
ДУДАРЄВ А.И. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
86 (40+28+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3789 |
ДУДАРЬОК С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3790 |
ДУДЕНКО Н.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3791 |
ДУДИНЕЦЬ А.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3792 |
ДУДІНА А.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3793 |
ДУДКА А.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
100 (48+34+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3794 |
ДУДКА Д.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3795 |
ДУДКА Д.І. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
3 |
119 (48+26+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3796 |
ДУДКА Л.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3797 |
ДУДКА Т.К. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3798 |
ДУДКА Ю.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
147 (36+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3799 |
ДУДКЕВИЧ Д. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3800 |
ДУДКО Є.Д. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
6 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3801 |
ДУДНИК А.Р. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
136 (40+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3802 |
ДУДНИК Є.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
3803 |
ДУДНИК Є.Р. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
86 (48+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
3804 |
ДУДНИК М.Е. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
103 (48+34+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3805 |
ДУДНИК М.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3806 |
ДУДНІК В.К. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3807 |
ДУДНІК Є.Т. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3808 |
ДУДЧЕНКО М.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3809 |
ДУДЬ С.В. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3810 |
ДУЄНКОВА К.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
40 (18+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3811 |
ДУК В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
97 (30+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3812 |
ДУК Ю.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
22 (12+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3813 |
ДУКА М.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3814 |
ДУКЕЛЬСЬКА К.Б. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3815 |
ДУКЄЛЬСКИЙ Р.Б. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3816 |
ДУЛЕНКО І.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
57 (23+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3817 |
ДУЛЕПОВА Е.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3818 |
ДУЛІДА К.П. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3819 |
ДУЛІНОВА А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3820 |
ДУЛІЧЕНКО А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3821 |
ДУЛІЧЕНКО Я.М. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
28 (6+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3822 |
ДУЛЬКОВСЬКА Б.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3823 |
ДУМБРОВ В.Р. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
4 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3824 |
ДУНАЄВА А.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3825 |
ДУНАЄВА А.Р. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
104 (24+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3826 |
ДУНАЄВА О.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3827 |
ДУНАЄВСЬКА А.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3828 |
ДУНАЙЧУК А.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
3 |
100 (24+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3829 |
ДУНДА А.Д. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3830 |
ДУНДА Д.А. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3831 |
ДУНДА Д.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
8 |
135 (48+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3832 |
ДУПЛІЙ Є.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
108 (24+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3833 |
ДУТКА Д.В. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
88 (24+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3834 |
ДУТКО П.Г. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
49 (30+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3835 |
ДУТКОВС КА А.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3836 |
ДУТНІЙ К.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3837 |
ДУХОВЕНКО Д.Є. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3838 |
ДУЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
9 |
151 (45+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3839 |
ДУША А.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
10 |
105 (37+32+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3840 |
ДУША К.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3841 |
ДУШЕНКО А.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
52 (24+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3842 |
ДУШЕНКО Н.О. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
5 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3843 |
ДУШИН Г.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3844 |
ДУШКО О.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3845 |
ДУШКО С.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
112 (42+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3846 |
ДУЩАК Є.Ю. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3847 |
ДЬОМА В.М. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3848 |
ДЬОМІН Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3849 |
ДЬОМКІНА Н.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3850 |
ДЬЯКОВА Д.В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3851 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3852 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО К.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3853 |
ДЬЯЧОК І.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3854 |
ДЮДЯ К.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3855 |
ДЮЖНИК А.С. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3856 |
ДЮКОВ В.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3857 |
ДЮМІНА К.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
74 (36+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3858 |
ДЮНДИК А.Д. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
8 |
105 (48+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3859 |
ДЯДЕНКО Н.Є. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3860 |
ДЯДЕЧКО Д.Ю. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
3 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3861 |
ДЯДИК К.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3862 |
ДЯДЧЕНКО Н.І. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
11 |
94 (16+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
3863 |
ДЯДЮК А.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3864 |
ДЯКОВ Д.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3865 |
ДЯКУНЧАК В.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3866 |
ДЯТЛЕНКО К.Ю. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3867 |
ДЯТЛОВ М.Р. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3868 |
ДЯТЛОВА Є.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3869 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3870 |
ДЯЧЕНКО К.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3871 |
ДЯЧЕНКО М.А. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3872 |
ДЯЧЕНКО М.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3873 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Т.Г. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3874 |
ДЯЧУК А.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3875 |
ДЯЧУК Б.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
103 (40+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
3876 |
ДЯЧУК Є.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
3877 |
ЕВГЕНИЙКНЯЗЕВ Е.К. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3878 |
ЕКЛЕНОВА Р. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
58 (30+4+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3879 |
ЕЛЛЕРТ І.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3880 |
ЕМЧІЄВА С.О. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3881 |
ЕНІНА Д.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3882 |
ЕПІФАНЦЕВА Є.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3883 |
ЕРГАШЕВ Т.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
41 (18+8+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3884 |
ЕРЛІХ І.С. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
8 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3885 |
ЕРМАКОВА А.Е. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3886 |
ЕРОХІН А.Г. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3887 |
ЕСТЕРЛЕ Д.М. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
100 (24+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3888 |
ЕСУПОВ Р.П. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
166 (60+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
3889 |
ЄБСЄЄВ Б.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3890 |
ЄВГЛЕВСЬКА М.М. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3891 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО Є.Є. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (18+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3892 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО М.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3893 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ М.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
106 (28+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3894 |
ЄВДОКІМОВА А.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3895 |
ЄВКО Т.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3896 |
ЄВМЕНЕНКО Н.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
100 (22+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3897 |
ЄВМЕНТЬЄВ С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
3898 |
ЄВНИЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
47 (19+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3899 |
ЄВПАТОВ Д.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
3900 |
ЄВПАТОВ М.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
3901 |
ЄВСЕЄВА Є.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3902 |
ЄВСЄЄНКО М.С. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3903 |
ЄВСЮКОВ А.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3904 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Д.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3905 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Є.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3906 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО М.О. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3907 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Я.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
3908 |
ЄВТУШОК А.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3909 |
ЄВТУШОК Д.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3910 |
ЄВЧЕНКО М.Г. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3911 |
ЄВЧІНА К.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
6 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3912 |
ЄГОРОВ І.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3913 |
ЄГОРОВ К.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3914 |
ЄГОРОВ Р.Р. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
3915 |
ЄГОРОВА К.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
3916 |
ЄГОРОВА О.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3917 |
ЄГОРОВА О.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3918 |
ЄГРАЧОВА М.А. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3919 |
ЄГУНЬКО С.Б. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3920 |
ЄЖОВ О.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3921 |
ЄЗДАКОВ А.С. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
22 (12+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3922 |
ЄЗІКОВА Є.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3923 |
ЄКИМОВ І.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3924 |
ЄЛЄНКО К.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3925 |
ЄЛИСЕЄВА К.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3926 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВ М.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3927 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВА Є.І. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3928 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВА К.Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3929 |
ЄЛІНА К.Р. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3930 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВ Т.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3931 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВА Е.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3932 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВА Н.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
3933 |
ЄЛІСЄЄНКО Є.Г. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3934 |
ЄМЕЛЬКІН О.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3935 |
ЄМЕЛЬЧУК В.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3936 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Т.А. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3937 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ Т.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3938 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА С.А. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
118 (34+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3939 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЦЕВ І.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
8 |
79 (22+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3940 |
ЄМЕЦЬ В.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3941 |
ЄМЦЕВА Д.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3942 |
ЄНАЦЬКА М.В. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3943 |
ЄНГЕЛЬ Я.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3944 |
ЄНІ М.В. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3945 |
ЄНІ С.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3946 |
ЄНУХОВ А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3947 |
ЄПІФАНОВ В.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3948 |
ЄПІФАНОВ Д.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3949 |
ЄПІШИНА В.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
118 (30+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3950 |
ЄР ОМЕНКО М.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3951 |
ЄРГАН К.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
52 (4+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3952 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Д.М. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3953 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Д.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
146 (58+58+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3954 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Д.О. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
8 |
112 (34+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3955 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО О.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
3 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3956 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО С.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3957 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО У.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3958 |
ЄРЕМІЙЧУКАНАСТАСІ Я. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3959 |
ЄРЕШКО М.М. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3960 |
ЄРЖИКЕВИЧ М.О. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
3961 |
ЄРІС Є.Є. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
10 |
100 (22+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3962 |
ЄРМАК К. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3963 |
ЄРМАК Р.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3964 |
ЄРМАКОВ А.Ю. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3965 |
ЄРМАКОВ Є.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3966 |
ЄРМАКОВ Є.Є. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
3967 |
ЄРМАКОВ І.Д. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3968 |
ЄРМАКОВ Н.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3969 |
ЄРМАКОВ О.М. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3970 |
ЄРМАКОВА В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
76 (36+4+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3971 |
ЄРМАКОВА В.В. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
3972 |
ЄРМАКОВА В.Ю. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
4 |
85 (42+10+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3973 |
ЄРМАКОВА К.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
3974 |
ЄРМАКОВА М.Є. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3975 |
ЄРМАКОВА М.Ю. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3976 |
ЄРМАКОВА П.Н. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
20 (6+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
3977 |
ЄРМАНОВА К.П. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3978 |
ЄРМІЛОВА В.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3979 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВ І.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
76 (18+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3980 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО А.В. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (6+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
3981 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Є.А. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
7 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
3982 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО С.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
3983 |
ЄРМОШКІН А.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3984 |
ЄРОФЕЄВА Л.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
67 (30+22+15) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
3985 |
ЄРОФЕЄНКО К.О. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
8 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
3986 |
ЄРОХІН І.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3987 |
ЄРОХІНА Є.М. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
100 (36+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3988 |
ЄРОШЕНКО І.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3989 |
ЄРОШКІН Є.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
3990 |
ЄРШОВ І.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
44 (18+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3991 |
ЄРШОВ Н.Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
3992 |
ЄРШОВА О.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
44 (12+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
3993 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО А.А. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3994 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО М.А. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
3995 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО Т.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
60 (0+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3996 |
ЄРЬОМІН С.Т. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
62 (30+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3997 |
ЄРЬОМІНА Д.Д. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
3998 |
ЄСИПЕНКО Е.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
3999 |
ЄСІКОВ Р.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4000 |
ЄСІМХАНОВА А.Р. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
90 (6+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4001 |
ЄСІН Р.А. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
21 (12+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4002 |
ЄСІНА Л.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4003 |
ЄСІНА Ю.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4004 |
ЄСМЄЙКІН М.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4005 |
ЄСЬКОВ В.Є. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4006 |
ЄФАНОВ П.Є. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
7 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4007 |
ЄФАНОВА Д.Є. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
93 (35+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4008 |
ЄФАНОВА О.Б. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
4009 |
ЄФАНОВА П.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4010 |
ЄФИМЕНКО Д.Д. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
4011 |
ЄФИМОВА О.Д. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4012 |
ЄФІМЕНКО А.І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4013 |
ЄФІМЕНКО А.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4014 |
ЄФІМЕНКО А.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4015 |
ЄФІМЕНКО В.В. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4016 |
ЄФІМЕНКО В.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
123 (48+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4017 |
ЄФІМЕНКО М.І. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4018 |
ЄФІМЕНКО О.С. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4019 |
ЄФІМОВА В.Д. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
11 |
55 (17+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
4020 |
ЄФІМОВА Є.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4021 |
ЄФІМОВА Є.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4022 |
ЄФІМУШКІНА Д.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4023 |
ЄФІМЦЕВА О.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4024 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
10 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4025 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.П. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4026 |
ЄФРЕМОВА З.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4027 |
ЄФРЕМОВА Ю.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
4028 |
ЄЧИН Т.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4029 |
ЄШКОВА А.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4030 |
ЄЩЕНКО А.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4031 |
ЄЩЕНКО Д.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4032 |
ЄЩЕНКО М.М. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
113 (42+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4033 |
ЖАБЛЯК А.Ю. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4034 |
ЖАБОТИНСЬКА А.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4035 |
ЖАДАН А.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
8 |
127 (34+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4036 |
ЖАДАН Я.Г. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
79 (15+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4037 |
ЖАКОВ А.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4038 |
ЖАЛМАН К.В. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4039 |
ЖАНТАЛАЙ А.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
79 (22+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4040 |
ЖАР А.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4041 |
ЖАРІКОВ І.М. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4042 |
ЖАРІКОВА М.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
9 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4043 |
ЖАРІНСЬКА В.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4044 |
ЖАРКО Н.О. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4045 |
ЖАРКОВ К.Р. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4046 |
ЖАРКОВА П.Є. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4047 |
ЖАРОВ С.С. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
4048 |
ЖАРУК А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
65 (48+14+3) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4049 |
ЖАРУН Д.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
10 |
103 (43+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4050 |
ЖАХАРЧУК А.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4051 |
ЖБАНКОВ А.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4052 |
ЖГУЛЬОВА С.А. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
3 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4053 |
ЖДАН А.А. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
4 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4054 |
ЖДАНКІНА К.Г. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
100 (40+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4055 |
ЖДАННІКОВА П.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4056 |
ЖДАНОВ В.М. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
8 |
98 (38+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4057 |
ЖДАНОВ Г.М. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
88 (40+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4058 |
ЖДАНОВ О.Я. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
82 (24+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4059 |
ЖДАНОВА В.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4060 |
ЖДАНОВИЧ В.А. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
11 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4061 |
ЖДАНЮК Д.Є. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4062 |
ЖДАНЮК С.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
56 (24+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4063 |
ЖЕВАГА О.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
49 (18+22+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4064 |
ЖЕЖА А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4065 |
ЖЕЖЕЛА А.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4066 |
ЖЕЖЕЛЕНКО Є.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4067 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК В.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4068 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК С.А. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4069 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК С.О. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
3 |
35 (6+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4070 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯКОВ М.Л. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4071 |
ЖЕЛЄЗНІЧЕНКО С.Д. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4072 |
ЖЕЛЄЗНЯК А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4073 |
ЖЕЛЄЗНЯКОВ А.О. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4074 |
ЖЕЛИЗНЯК Є.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4075 |
ЖЕЛІХОВСЬКА К.О. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4076 |
ЖЕЛТКОВА М.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4077 |
ЖЕЛУДЬКО Я.В. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4078 |
ЖЕЛЯЗКОВ З.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4079 |
ЖЕРДЕВА А.Е. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
101 (29+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4080 |
ЖЕРЕБКО К.Ю. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4081 |
ЖЕРЕБЦОВА М.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4082 |
ЖЕРЕБЯТНІКОВ В.Ю. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
69 (17+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4083 |
ЖЕРЖЕРУНОВ М.Д. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4084 |
ЖЕРЛІЦИН М.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
116 (48+20+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4085 |
ЖЕРНОВА Д.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
94 (28+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4086 |
ЖЕРНОВИЙ А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4087 |
ЖЕРНЯК Є.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4088 |
ЖЕЧЕВ О.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
9 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4089 |
ЖЖОНОВА І.Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4090 |
ЖИБАРЄВА С.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
4 |
97 (30+28+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4091 |
ЖИВАГА Д.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4092 |
ЖИВОДЬОР О.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4093 |
ЖИГАДЛО О.Р. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
31 (18+10+3) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4094 |
ЖИГАДЛО Я.Б. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
8 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4095 |
ЖИГАЙ С.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4096 |
ЖИГАЛКІН Є.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4097 |
ЖИГАЛОВА Є.І. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4098 |
ЖИГАЛОВА Н.І. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4099 |
ЖИГІЛЬ А.В. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
3 |
119 (42+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
4100 |
ЖИДКИХ М.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4101 |
ЖИЇЧЕНКО М.С. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4102 |
ЖИЛА А.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4103 |
ЖИЛА К.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
8 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4104 |
ЖИЛА К.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4105 |
ЖИЛЕНКО Б.Є. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
34 (28+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4106 |
ЖИЛЕНКО С.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
76 (12+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
4107 |
ЖИЛІНА В.Є. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4108 |
ЖИЛІНСЬКА Н.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4109 |
ЖИЛІНСЬКАЯ В.Ю. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4110 |
ЖИЛКО Ф.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4111 |
ЖИЛЯК В.С. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4112 |
ЖИЛЯКОВА О. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4113 |
ЖИР Є.А. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4114 |
ЖИРИК М.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4115 |
ЖИРКО В.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4116 |
ЖИРНИЙ О.М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4117 |
ЖИРОВА В.О. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
2 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4118 |
ЖИРОВА О.О. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4119 |
ЖИРЯКОВ Л.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4120 |
ЖИРЯКОВА Є.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4121 |
ЖИТНИК Е.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4122 |
ЖИТНИК І.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
77 (36+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4123 |
ЖИТНІЙ Д.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4124 |
ЖИТНІЙ Д.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4125 |
ЖИТЧЕНКО О.С. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4126 |
ЖИХАРЦЕВ А.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4127 |
ЖЛОБІНСЬКА А.Ю. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4128 |
ЖЛУКТИНСЬКИЙ І.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4129 |
ЖМАЙЛО О.К. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
3 |
127 (48+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
4130 |
ЖМУРЕНКО К.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4131 |
ЖОВНІРЕНКО К.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4132 |
ЖОВТА В.В. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4133 |
ЖОВТОБРЮХ В.О. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
4134 |
ЖОВТЯК О.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
7 |
79 (22+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4135 |
ЖОГАН Є.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4136 |
ЖОГЛЕНКО Я.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4137 |
ЖОЛУДЕНКО А.Д. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4138 |
ЖОРОВА К.К. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4139 |
ЖОС В.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4140 |
ЖУК А.А. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
4141 |
ЖУК А.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4142 |
ЖУК А.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4143 |
ЖУК Б.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
100 (22+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4144 |
ЖУК В.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4145 |
ЖУК В.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4146 |
ЖУК В.Е. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4147 |
ЖУК В.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4148 |
ЖУК Д.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4149 |
ЖУК Є.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4150 |
ЖУК Ж.Я. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4151 |
ЖУК К.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4152 |
ЖУК К.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4153 |
ЖУК Н.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4154 |
ЖУК С.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
10 |
136 (34+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4155 |
ЖУК Т.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4156 |
ЖУК Ю.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
4157 |
ЖУКОВ І.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4158 |
ЖУКОВА В.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4159 |
ЖУКОВА В.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
79 (30+10+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4160 |
ЖУКОВА В.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
10 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4161 |
ЖУКОВА Н.Р. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4162 |
ЖУКОВЕЦЬ А.К. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4163 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА К.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4164 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА К.Р. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4165 |
ЖУКОВСЬКИЙ К.М. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4166 |
ЖУЛАЙ В.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4167 |
ЖУЛАЙ К.А. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4168 |
ЖУЛЯЄВА О.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
10 |
65 (21+32+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4169 |
ЖУРА А.Ю. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4170 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4171 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ А.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
79 (18+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4172 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4173 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ А.С. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4174 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ В.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4175 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ В.С. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
4 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4176 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Д.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
65 (18+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4177 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Д.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4178 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Д.П. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4179 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Є.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4180 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ К.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
73 (18+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4181 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ О.М. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4182 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ О.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4183 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ О.Р. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4184 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ С.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4185 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ С.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4186 |
ЖУРАВКО С.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
39 (12+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4187 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ А.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4188 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ К.Ю. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
8 |
53 (2+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4189 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ О.Е. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4190 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4191 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4192 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА В.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4193 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Д.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4194 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА П.Є. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
73 (16+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4195 |
ЖУРАВСКИЙ Я.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
7 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4196 |
ЖУРАКОВ І.Р. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4197 |
ЖУРБА А.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4198 |
ЖУРБА М. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
4199 |
ЖУРІКОВ В.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4200 |
ЖУРКО А.Є. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
67 (30+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4201 |
ЖУЧЕНЯ І.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4202 |
ЖУШМАН К.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4203 |
ЖУШМАН К.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4204 |
ЖУШМАН М.А. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4205 |
З ЇЧЕНКО М.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4206 |
ЗАБАБУРІН С.К. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4207 |
ЗАБАРАУСКАС Я.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4208 |
ЗАБАШНА А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4209 |
ЗАБАШТА Є.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4210 |
ЗАБАШТА М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4211 |
ЗАБЕЛІНА Є.С. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
74 (36+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4212 |
ЗАБЕЛІНА О.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4213 |
ЗАБИТЧУК Т. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4214 |
ЗАБІГАЙЛО О.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4215 |
ЗАБІЯКА А.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4216 |
ЗАБІЯКА Р.Д. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4217 |
ЗАБІЯКА Т.М. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4218 |
ЗАБЛУДА Б. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4219 |
ЗАБЛУДА М.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
103 (34+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4220 |
ЗАБОЄНКО І.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4221 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА А.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
136 (40+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4222 |
ЗАБОЛОТНІЙ В.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4223 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЬОЇ Л.М. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4224 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЯ А.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4225 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЯ О.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
97 (10+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4226 |
ЗАБРОДА С.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
71 (30+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4227 |
ЗАБУДЬКО М.Е. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4228 |
ЗАБУДЬКО О.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4229 |
ЗАВАДА Н.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
102 (12+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4230 |
ЗАВАДА О.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4231 |
ЗАВАДСЬКА Є.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4232 |
ЗАВАЛИПІЧ Д.В. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4233 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ В.М. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
104 (24+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4234 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Д.Г. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4235 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4236 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4237 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4238 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4239 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ В.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4240 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Д.В. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4241 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Р.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
71 (14+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4242 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Я.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
86 (30+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4243 |
ЗАВЕРЗАЄВ М.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4244 |
ЗАВЕРТАЙЛО М.М. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4245 |
ЗАВЕРУХА А.І. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4246 |
ЗАВІЗІОН С.І. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4247 |
ЗАВОРІТНА Р.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4248 |
ЗАВОРОТНІЙ С.М. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4249 |
ЗАВОРОТЮК В.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4250 |
ЗАВРАЖНІЙ А.О. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4251 |
ЗАГЛУХА М.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4252 |
ЗАГОВАЙЛОВА Д.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
130 (48+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4253 |
ЗАГОН Д.Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4254 |
ЗАГОРСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4255 |
ЗАГОРУЙ І.І. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4256 |
ЗАГОРУЙК Д.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4257 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО Д.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
23 (8+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4258 |
ЗАГОРУЛЯ Е.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
100 (42+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4259 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ М.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4260 |
ЗАГРТДНА М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4261 |
ЗАГУБА К.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4262 |
ЗАГУБА О.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
7 |
31 (16+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4263 |
ЗАГУБІЖЕНКО А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4264 |
ЗАГУЛЯЄВ В.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4265 |
ЗАДВОРНА К.Г. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
35 (30+2+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4266 |
ЗАДЕРІЙ М.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
35 (18+14+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4267 |
ЗАДЕСЕНЕЦЬ А.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
3 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4268 |
ЗАДЕСЕНЕЦЬ В.Є. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
120 (22+56+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4269 |
ЗАДЕСЕНЕЦЬ Д.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4270 |
ЗАДИРАКА Д.К. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4271 |
ЗАДИРАКА І.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4272 |
ЗАДН ПРЯНА С.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
61 (18+10+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4273 |
ЗАДОЙКО Р.К. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4274 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА А.Г. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
6 |
120 (18+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4275 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА І.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4276 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА С.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4277 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА С.С. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4278 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Б.Ю. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
76 (16+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4279 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ К. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4280 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ М.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
91 (42+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4281 |
ЗАДОРОЖНІЙ Д.Є. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (30+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4282 |
ЗАДОРОЖНІЙ Д.К. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4283 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ С.Д. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4284 |
ЗАДОЯ М.Б. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4285 |
ЗАДУМІНА П.Ю. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4286 |
ЗАЄЦ К.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4287 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Д.М. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4288 |
ЗАЄШЬ Є.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4289 |
ЗАЗДРАВНИХ М.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
94 (22+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4290 |
ЗАЗЕРА О.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
22 (6+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4291 |
ЗАЗЯН С.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4292 |
ЗАІКА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4293 |
ЗАІКА А.О. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4294 |
ЗАІКА А.Ю. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4295 |
ЗАІКІНА В.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4296 |
ЗАІЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4297 |
ЗАІЧЕНКО С.Д. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
6 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4298 |
ЗАЇКА З.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4299 |
ЗАЇКА Р.Д. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
86 (30+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4300 |
ЗАЇКА Ю.С. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
4301 |
ЗАЇКА Ю.Ю. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
74 (14+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4302 |
ЗАЇКИ Є.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4303 |
ЗАЙВА А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4304 |
ЗАЙВА А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4305 |
ЗАЙВА В.О. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
101 (36+38+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4306 |
ЗАЙКО А.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4307 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ В.О. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4308 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ І.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4309 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ М.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4310 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ О.К. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4311 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ О.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
103 (39+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4312 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ С.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4313 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
38 (24+0+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
4314 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4315 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА В.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
8 |
117 (30+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4316 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Д.Д. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4317 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Д.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
57 (6+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4318 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА З.А. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4319 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА К.Є. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
10 |
139 (45+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4320 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4321 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА М.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4322 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА М.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4323 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА М.С. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4324 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА О.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
64 (24+6+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4325 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА С.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4326 |
ЗАЙЦЕВОЇ М.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4327 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО А.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4328 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО А.И. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4329 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО А.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4330 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Б.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4331 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Б.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4332 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Б.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4333 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Г. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4334 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Є.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4335 |
ЗАКАБЛУК П. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
77 (36+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4336 |
ЗАКАБЛУКОВ І.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4337 |
ЗАКАРЛЮКА Н.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4338 |
ЗАКАРЯН К.К. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4339 |
ЗАКІРБАЄВА А.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4340 |
ЗАКОРА І.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
8 |
141 (42+42+57) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4341 |
ЗАКОРА О.М. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
7 |
106 (16+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4342 |
ЗАКРЕВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4343 |
ЗАКУСИЛО М.І. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
121 (49+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4344 |
ЗАЛАМАЙ Д.А. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
4345 |
ЗАЛЕВСЬКА М.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4346 |
ЗАЛЕНСЬКА Д.А. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
4 |
68 (24+8+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
4347 |
ЗАЛИВАДНА С.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4348 |
ЗАЛОГА А.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
10 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4349 |
ЗАЛОГІН В.Л. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4350 |
ЗАЛОГІН М.М. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4351 |
ЗАЛОГІНА А.Л. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
71 (30+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4352 |
ЗАЛОГІНА К. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4353 |
ЗАЛОЗНИХ К.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4354 |
ЗАЛОМІЙ О.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4355 |
ЗАЛУГІН І.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
117 (42+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4356 |
ЗАЛУЖНА В.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
5 |
106 (30+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4357 |
ЗАЛЬОТІНА А.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4358 |
ЗАЛЮБОВСЬКИЙ М.П. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
84 (20+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4359 |
ЗАМЄСОВА А.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4360 |
ЗАМИШЛЯЄВ І.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4361 |
ЗАМИШЛЯЄВА В.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
100 (42+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4362 |
ЗАМКОВА І.І. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4363 |
ЗАМКОВИЙ О.В. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4364 |
ЗАМОГИЛЬНА К. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4365 |
ЗАНОЧКІНА М.Г. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
129 (51+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4366 |
ЗАНУДА Р.А. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
4367 |
ЗАНЧЕНКО В.Б. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4368 |
ЗАНЮК Д.С. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
94 (22+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4369 |
ЗАПЛЮСВІЧКА К.Я. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
49 (9+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4370 |
ЗАПОЛУЧНИКОВА Д.Д. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4371 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ Д.Ю. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4372 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ К.І. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
4373 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ К.І. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4374 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ К.І. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4375 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ П.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4376 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО В.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4377 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО Я.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4378 |
ЗАРА А.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4379 |
ЗАРА А.Г. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4380 |
ЗАРАПІНА Д.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4381 |
ЗАРВА Д.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
145 (55+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4382 |
ЗАРЕМБА В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4383 |
ЗАРЕМБА В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4384 |
ЗАРЕМСЬКА П.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4385 |
ЗАРЖИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4386 |
ЗАРІЧНЮК С.В. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4387 |
ЗАРОЖЕВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
91 (22+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4388 |
ЗАРТАЛІЄВА П. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4389 |
ЗАРУБІНА К.П. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
7 |
56 (14+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4390 |
ЗАРУДНЯЯ Т.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
85 (22+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4391 |
ЗАРУДСЬКА І.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4392 |
ЗАСКОКА М.Б. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4393 |
ЗАСКОКА О.Ю. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4394 |
ЗАСЛАВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4395 |
ЗАСМЕНКО О.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4396 |
ЗАСТЕЖКО Д.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4397 |
ЗАСЯДЬВОВК М.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4398 |
ЗАТИЛЕНКО В.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4399 |
ЗАТКАЛЬНИЦЬКА О.О. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
4400 |
ЗАТОНА Д.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
63 (30+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4401 |
ЗАТОНСЬКА Є.Є. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4402 |
ЗАТОРЖИНСЬКА К.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4403 |
ЗАУТРЕННІКОВА Є.Е. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4404 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО В.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4405 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО Є.П. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
52 (10+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4406 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО З.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
92 (34+46+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4407 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО Н.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4408 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО С.Д. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
95 (30+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4409 |
ЗАХАРЕНКОВ Д.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4410 |
ЗАХАРКО А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
4411 |
ЗАХАРКОВА А.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
75 (29+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4412 |
ЗАХАРОВ Г.Д. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4413 |
ЗАХАРОВ Г.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
86 (24+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4414 |
ЗАХАРОВ Д.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4415 |
ЗАХАРОВ Є.Д. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4416 |
ЗАХАРОВ М.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4417 |
ЗАХАРОВА В.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4418 |
ЗАХАРОВА В.М. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4419 |
ЗАХАРОВА Є.А. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
4 |
115 (36+34+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4420 |
ЗАХАРОВА М.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
88 (42+34+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4421 |
ЗАХАРОВА М.С. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4422 |
ЗАХАРОВА С.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4423 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4424 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО К.К. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4425 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
11 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4426 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4427 |
ЗАХАРЧЄНКО Т.Є. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4428 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Д.М. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
61 (31+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4429 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Є.К. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
36 (12+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
4430 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Ю.О. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4431 |
ЗАХВАТИХАТА О.Ю. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4432 |
ЗАХОЛОДИЛО І.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4433 |
ЗАЦАРНИЙ М.К. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4434 |
ЗАЧЕПА К.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
64 (18+10+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4435 |
ЗАЯРНА С.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4436 |
ЗАЯРСЬКА У.Р. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
95 (36+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4437 |
ЗАЯЦ Я.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4438 |
ЗАЯЦЬ А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4439 |
ЗБАРАНСЬКА С.Е. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4440 |
ЗБАРАНСЬКИЙ І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4441 |
ЗБАРАХ В.Г. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
7 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4442 |
ЗБАРАЦЬКИЙ В.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4443 |
ЗБІТНЄВА М.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4444 |
ЗБІТНЄВА Т.Д. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4445 |
ЗБУДЧАК Д.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
106 (48+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4446 |
ЗВЕНИГОРОДСЬКА Н.В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
10 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4447 |
ЗВЄГІНЦЕВ Д.В. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4448 |
ЗВЄРЄВ М.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4449 |
ЗВІГУНОВА К.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4450 |
ЗВОНАРЬ В.О. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4451 |
ЗВОНАРЬОВ В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
112 (18+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4452 |
ЗВОНЕНКО В.М. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4453 |
ЗВОНЕНКО М. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4454 |
ЗВОРИКІНА К.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
7 |
157 (52+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4455 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4456 |
ЗГОННИК С. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4457 |
ЗГУРОВСЬКА А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
82 (24+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4458 |
ЗГУРОВСЬКА З.К. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4459 |
ЗДЄЛЬНІК М.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4460 |
ЗДЖАНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
97 (48+16+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4461 |
ЗДОН М.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
10 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4462 |
ЗДОР А.Д. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4463 |
ЗДОРОВЕЦЬ К.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4464 |
ЗДОРОВЦЕВА В.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4465 |
ЗДРОБКО М.Є. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
3 |
95 (36+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
4466 |
ЗЕЛЕНА М.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4467 |
ЗЕЛЕНИЙ І.Т. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4468 |
ЗЕЛЕНОВА А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4469 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА А.А. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4470 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА Є.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4471 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА К.О. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
5 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4472 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА К.Р. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4473 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА О.С. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4474 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
105 (18+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4475 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ Є.Р. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4476 |
ЗЕЛЕНЮК Є.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4477 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4478 |
ЗЕЛІСКО О.Д. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
8 |
111 (48+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4479 |
ЗЕЛЬЦЕР А.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4480 |
ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
3 |
104 (24+38+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4481 |
ЗЕМЛЯНА А.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4482 |
ЗЕМЛЯНА М.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4483 |
ЗЕМЛЯНИЙ М.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4484 |
ЗЕМЛЯНИЙ О.Я. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4485 |
ЗЕМЛЯНКА А.Д. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4486 |
ЗЕМЦЕВА А.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
95 (24+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4487 |
ЗЕНІН А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4488 |
ЗЕНІН В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4489 |
ЗЕРА В.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4490 |
ЗЄВАЙКІНА П.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4491 |
ЗЄЛЄНІНА В.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4492 |
ЗЄНКОВА М.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4493 |
ЗИГАР Т.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
127 (43+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4494 |
ЗИКОВА А.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4495 |
ЗИМА В.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
145 (57+58+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4496 |
ЗИМА Н.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
34 (0+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4497 |
ЗИМА О.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
121 (43+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4498 |
ЗИМА О.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4499 |
ЗИМА П.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4500 |
ЗИМОВЕЦЬ М.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4501 |
ЗИМОГЛЯД А.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4502 |
ЗИМОГЛЯД А.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4503 |
ЗИРЯНОВА В.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4504 |
ЗИРЯНОВА С.І. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
2 |
38 (6+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4505 |
ЗІБРОВА С.П. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4506 |
ЗІГУНОВ Я.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
4507 |
ЗІКРАЧ Б.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4508 |
ЗІМЕНОК К.П. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4509 |
ЗІМЕРОВ І.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4510 |
ЗІМІН Г.Ю. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4511 |
ЗІМІНА К.А. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4512 |
ЗІМНЕНКО Є.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
3 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4513 |
ЗІМОНІН М.А. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4514 |
ЗІНАІДОВА В.Б. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4515 |
ЗІНЕНКО А.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4516 |
ЗІНКЕВИЧ І.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4517 |
ЗІНКОВСЬКА А.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4518 |
ЗІНОВЄВ П.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4519 |
ЗІНОВЄВА А.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4520 |
ЗІНОВЄВА К. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
98 (18+38+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4521 |
ЗІНОВЧУК А.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
154 (52+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4522 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4523 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4524 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО В.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4525 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4526 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.П. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4527 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Є. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
5 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4528 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
82 (36+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4529 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО І.А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4530 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4531 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО К.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4532 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО М.В. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4533 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО М.Г. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4534 |
ЗІНЧУК О.М. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
54 (18+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4535 |
ЗІНЧУК О.М. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
5 |
54 (18+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4536 |
ЗІНЬКОВСЬКА М.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (24+30+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4537 |
ЗІНЬКОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4538 |
ЗІПА С.М. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
4539 |
ЗЛАТЬЄВА З.Є. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4540 |
ЗЛЕНКО В.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4541 |
ЗЛЕНКО М.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4542 |
ЗЛЕНКО М.О. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
3 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4543 |
ЗЛИДНЕНКО М.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4544 |
ЗЛОБІН Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4545 |
ЗМЄЄВЕЦЬ А.Д. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
118 (48+22+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4546 |
ЗНОВЕЦЬ К.М. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4547 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ А.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4548 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ А.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4549 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ М. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
11 (0+8+3) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4550 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Я.Р. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4551 |
ЗОЗУЛЯК М.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4552 |
ЗОЛОТАР В.В. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4553 |
ЗОЛОТАРЕВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4554 |
ЗОЛОТАРЕНКО Є.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
4555 |
ЗОЛОТАРСЬКА М.П. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4556 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬ Т.С. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4557 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ Г.І. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4558 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ К.Р. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
4 |
74 (24+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4559 |
ЗОЛОТЇНА Г.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
128 (36+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4560 |
ЗОЛОТОВСЬКИЙ С.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4561 |
ЗОЛОТОРЄВИЧ В.М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4562 |
ЗОЛОТОРОГ О.Л. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4563 |
ЗОЛОТУХА П.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
10 |
110 (30+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4564 |
ЗОЛОТУХІНА П.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4565 |
ЗОРІЛА Є. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4566 |
ЗОРІЛА С.Р. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4567 |
ЗОРІН Т.Ю. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4568 |
ЗОРЯ М.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4569 |
ЗОСЕНКО Ю.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4570 |
ЗОСИМЕНКО О.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
58 (10+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4571 |
ЗОСІМ Б.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4572 |
ЗОСІМ Є.І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
117 (27+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4573 |
ЗОТОВ О.І. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4574 |
ЗОТОВА Г.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4575 |
ЗОТОВА К.А. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4576 |
ЗОЦ Ф.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
11 |
100 (34+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
4577 |
ЗОЦЕНКО О.П. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4578 |
ЗРАЖЕВСКІЙ Р.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
90 (12+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4579 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4580 |
ЗУБ В.М. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
63 (18+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4581 |
ЗУБ К.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4582 |
ЗУБ П.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
65 (19+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4583 |
ЗУБАР О.Ю. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
4584 |
ЗУБАРЕВА К.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4585 |
ЗУБАРЬ А.В. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (42+46+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
4586 |
ЗУБЕНКО А.Є. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4587 |
ЗУБЕНКО К.В. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4588 |
ЗУБЕНКО Л.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4589 |
ЗУБКО А.А. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4590 |
ЗУБКО К.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4591 |
ЗУБКО К.П. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
8 |
79 (22+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4592 |
ЗУБКО О.В. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
8 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4593 |
ЗУБКОВ К.І. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4594 |
ЗУБКОВ М.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4595 |
ЗУБКОВА П. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4596 |
ЗУБКОВА А.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
4597 |
ЗУБОВ І.Є. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4598 |
ЗУБОВ М.Д. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4599 |
ЗУБОВ Р.Д. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4600 |
ЗУБОВА А.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4601 |
ЗУБРЄКОВ А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4602 |
ЗУБЧЕВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4603 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО М.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4604 |
ЗУДОВА С.М. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
7 |
121 (46+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4605 |
ЗУЄВ Є.А. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4606 |
ЗУЄВ М.Д. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4607 |
ЗУЄВА А.М. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4608 |
ЗУЄВА А.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
10 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4609 |
ЗУЄВА Д.Д. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4610 |
ЗУЄВА Є.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
113 (48+38+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4611 |
ЗУЛАЄВ М.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4612 |
ЗЮЗЬ Б.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4613 |
ЗЮКОВА В.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4614 |
ЗЯБРЕВ А.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
145 (52+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4615 |
ЗЯЛІК О.К. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4616 |
ИВАНИЧЕНКО Я.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
7 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4617 |
ИВАНОВ А. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4618 |
ІБРАГІМОВ А.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
43 (9+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4619 |
ІВАКО А.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4620 |
ІВАНЕНКО Д.І. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4621 |
ІВАНЕНКО Д.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4622 |
ІВАНЕНКО І.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4623 |
ІВАНЕНКО І.Г. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4624 |
ІВАНЕНКО Н.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
112 (34+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
4625 |
ІВАНЕНКО П.А. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4626 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА М.С. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4627 |
ІВАНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
7 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4628 |
ІВАНІЛОВА П.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
127 (46+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4629 |
ІВАНІНА О.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4630 |
ІВАНКІВ Д.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
4631 |
ІВАНКОВА П.Є. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
115 (34+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4632 |
ІВАНОВ В. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4633 |
ІВАНОВ А.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
52 (14+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4634 |
ІВАНОВ В.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
5 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4635 |
ІВАНОВ В.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4636 |
ІВАНОВ Д.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
28 (12+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4637 |
ІВАНОВ І.А. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
95 (30+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4638 |
ІВАНОВ І.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4639 |
ІВАНОВ І.І. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4640 |
ІВАНОВ М.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4641 |
ІВАНОВ М.М. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4642 |
ІВАНОВ М.О. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4643 |
ІВАНОВ М.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4644 |
ІВАНОВ О.М. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4645 |
ІВАНОВ О.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
9 |
40 (2+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4646 |
ІВАНОВ Р.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4647 |
ІВАНОВ Р.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4648 |
ІВАНОВ С.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4649 |
ІВАНОВ С.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4650 |
ІВАНОВА А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
77 (36+32+9) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4651 |
ІВАНОВА А.М. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
7 |
74 (32+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4652 |
ІВАНОВА А.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4653 |
ІВАНОВА А.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
72 (22+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4654 |
ІВАНОВА В.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4655 |
ІВАНОВА В.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4656 |
ІВАНОВА В.Є. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4657 |
ІВАНОВА В.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4658 |
ІВАНОВА В.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
4 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4659 |
ІВАНОВА Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
81 (24+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4660 |
ІВАНОВА Е.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4661 |
ІВАНОВА Є. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
68 (36+2+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4662 |
ІВАНОВА Є.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4663 |
ІВАНОВА І.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4664 |
ІВАНОВА І.Є. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
107 (29+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4665 |
ІВАНОВА К.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
71 (30+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4666 |
ІВАНОВА К.Ю. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
11 |
77 (23+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4667 |
ІВАНОВА Л.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
149 (43+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4668 |
ІВАНОВА Л.Е. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4669 |
ІВАНОВА М.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4670 |
ІВАНОВА М.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
118 (36+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4671 |
ІВАНОВА М.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4672 |
ІВАНОВА Н.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4673 |
ІВАНОВА О.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4674 |
ІВАНОВА О.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4675 |
ІВАНОВА С.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4676 |
ІВАНОВА С.С. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4677 |
ІВАНОВА Ю.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4678 |
ІВАНОВБ Т.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4679 |
ІВАНОВСЬКА К.Ю. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4680 |
ІВАНСЬКА Д.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4681 |
ІВАНУЩИК М.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
92 (36+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4682 |
ІВАНЧА А.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4683 |
ІВАНЧА Д.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4684 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
111 (48+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4685 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4686 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.С. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4687 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
34 (12+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4688 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО В.А. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4689 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
10 |
109 (37+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4690 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4691 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО О.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4692 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО О.М. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4693 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Р.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4694 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО С.Є. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4695 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО С.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
4696 |
ІВАНЬКО П.П. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4697 |
ІВАНЮК А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
50 (24+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4698 |
ІВАНЮК В.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
53 (30+14+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4699 |
ІВАНЮК М.Є. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4700 |
ІВАСІВ Р.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4701 |
ІВАХНЕНКО В.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4702 |
ІВАХНЕНКО В.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
130 (46+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4703 |
ІВАХНЕНКО К.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4704 |
ІВАХНО П.Г. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (42+46+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
4705 |
ІВАХНЮК А.Р. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4706 |
ІВАХНЮК Е.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4707 |
ІВАЧОВА С.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4708 |
ІВАШИНА Д.К. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
66 (20+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4709 |
ІВАШИНА Д.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
89 (42+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4710 |
ІВАШИНА І.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4711 |
ІВАШИНА М.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
118 (46+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4712 |
ІВАШИНА О.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
4713 |
ІВАШИНА У.С. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4714 |
ІВАШКО В.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4715 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
5 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4716 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4717 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
4718 |
ІВАЩЕНКО В.А. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4719 |
ІВАЩЕНКО В.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
4720 |
ІВАЩЕНКО В.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
148 (52+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4721 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4722 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Є.К. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
4723 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Є.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4724 |
ІВАЩЕНКО І.К. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4725 |
ІВАЩЕНКО М.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4726 |
ІВАЩЕНКО М.Є. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
7 |
103 (34+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4727 |
ІВАЩЕНКО М.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4728 |
ІВАЩЕНКО П.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4729 |
ІВАЩЕНКО С.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
9 |
65 (13+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4730 |
ІВАЩУК А.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4731 |
ІВКО А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4732 |
ІВКО К.М. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4733 |
ІВЛЕВА Д.Д. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4734 |
ІВЛЕВА М.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4735 |
ІВЛЄВ Я.Ю. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
107 (42+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4736 |
ІВЛЄВА С.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4737 |
ІВЧЕНКО В.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4738 |
ІВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
112 (52+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4739 |
ІВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4740 |
ІВЧЕНКО К.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
23 (8+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4741 |
ІВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4742 |
ІГНАТЕНКО А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
9 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4743 |
ІГНАТЕНКО М.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
50 (14+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
4744 |
ІГНАТЕНКО М.Г. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4745 |
ІГНАТЕНКО П.В. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
7 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4746 |
ІГНАТЕНКО С.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
4747 |
ІГНАТЕНКО С.С. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
86 (30+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4748 |
ІГНАТОВ Б.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4749 |
ІГНАТОВА О.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4750 |
ІГНАТОВА С.Ю. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4751 |
ІГНАТУШКІН М.Д. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4752 |
ІГНАТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
10 |
91 (25+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4753 |
ІГНАТЬЄВ І.А. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4754 |
ІГНАТЬЄВА М.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4755 |
ІГНАТЬЄВА Ю.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4756 |
ІГОЛЬНІКОВА К.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4757 |
ІЖАКЕВИЧ К.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4758 |
ІЖОВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4759 |
ІЗЕРГІН Д.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4760 |
ІЗМЄСТЬЄВА Є.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
103 (42+34+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4761 |
ІЗОГРАФОВА В.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4762 |
ІЗОТЕНКО М.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4763 |
ІЗОТОВА А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4764 |
ІЗОТОВА В.О. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
5 |
88 (24+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4765 |
ІЗОТОВА Є.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4766 |
ІЗЮМСЬКА З.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4767 |
ІЗЮМСЬКА Р.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4768 |
ІЗЮМСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4769 |
ІЛЛЮШИК А.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4770 |
ІЛЬЄНКО А.К. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4771 |
ІЛЬЄНКО Д.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
63 (17+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4772 |
ІЛЬЇН М.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4773 |
ІЛЬЇН М.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4774 |
ІЛЬЇН Р.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4775 |
ІЛЬЇНА М.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4776 |
ІЛЬЇНКОВ Є.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4777 |
ІЛЬЇНСЬКА Д.М. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4778 |
ІЛЬКІВ В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4779 |
ІЛЬКОВ І.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
4780 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4781 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Д.Й. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4782 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ І.К. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4783 |
ІЛЬЧАК Д.І. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
115 (37+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4784 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО А.І. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
6 |
106 (30+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4785 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
73 (21+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4786 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4787 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Є. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4788 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО І.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4789 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО М.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4790 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО М.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4791 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4792 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО О.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4793 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО П.М. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4794 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО С.А. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4795 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО С.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4796 |
ІЛЬЧУК З.В. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
88 (42+30+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4797 |
ІЛЬЯЩЕНКО Д.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4798 |
ІЛЮСЬ А.Д. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4799 |
ІЛЮХІНА Д.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
56 (12+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4800 |
ІЛЮХІНА С.О. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4801 |
ІЛЮШИКА Д. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
5 |
74 (36+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4802 |
ІЛЮЩЕНКО А.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4803 |
ІЛЮЩЕНКО Ю.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (25+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4804 |
ІЛЯШЕВИЧ С.В. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
4805 |
ІМАМАЛІЄВА С.Е. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
4806 |
ІОНЧЕНКОВА І.Д. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4807 |
ІРКЛІЄНКО К.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4808 |
ІРКЛІЄНКО О.К. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4809 |
ІСАБЕКОВА Л.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4810 |
ІСАБЕКОВА П.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4811 |
ІСАЕВА М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4812 |
ІСАЄВ І.Р. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
76 (30+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4813 |
ІСАЄВ М.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4814 |
ІСАЄВА А.М. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4815 |
ІСАЄВА В.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
97 (22+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4816 |
ІСАЄВА С.У. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4817 |
ІСАЄВА Ю.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
98 (26+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4818 |
ІСАЄВА Я. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4819 |
ІСАЄНКО А.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4820 |
ІСАЄНКО Б.П. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
4821 |
ІСАЙ Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4822 |
ІСАК В.М. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4823 |
ІСАК Д.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
4824 |
ІСАК Д.М. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4825 |
ІСАК К.М. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4826 |
ІСАЧЕНКО К.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4827 |
ІСАЧКІН Ю.І. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
117 (43+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4828 |
ІСАЧКО І.Ю. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4829 |
ІСКАНДЬЯРОВА Д.М. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
3 |
125 (48+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4830 |
ІСКРА Б.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4831 |
ІСЛАМГАЛІЄВ А.Є. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
111 (54+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4832 |
ІСЛАМОВА А.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4833 |
ІСМАГІЛОВА М.Р. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4834 |
ІСМАІЛОВА Є.Е. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4835 |
ІСМАІЛОВА К.Є. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4836 |
ІСМАІЛОВА К.Р. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4837 |
ІСТОМІНА В.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4838 |
ІСТОМІНА Д.П. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
148 (40+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4839 |
ІТЕСЬ Є.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4840 |
ІШКОВ Є.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4841 |
ІШКОВ Є.І. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4842 |
ІШКОВА М.А. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4843 |
ІЩЕНКО А.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4844 |
ІЩЕНКО А.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4845 |
ІЩЕНКО А.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
4846 |
ІЩЕНКО А.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4847 |
ІЩЕНКО В.Р. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4848 |
ІЩЕНКО Є.К. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4849 |
ІЩЕНКО Є.М. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4850 |
ІЩЕНКО І.Л. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
109 (22+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4851 |
ІЩЕНКО К.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4852 |
ІЩЕНКО К.О. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4853 |
ІЩЕНКО О.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4854 |
ІЩЕНКО О.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
95 (30+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4855 |
ІЩЕНКО Р.С. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
11 |
113 (35+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
4856 |
ІЩЕНКО Т.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4857 |
ІЩУК А.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
47 (18+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4858 |
ІЩУК Б.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4859 |
ІЩУК О.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4860 |
ЇКАЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
4861 |
ЙІРІЛОВА В.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4862 |
ЙОРЖ М.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4863 |
КАБАК В.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4864 |
КАБАК К.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4865 |
КАБАК М.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4866 |
КАБАНОВ Н.А. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4867 |
КАБАЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4868 |
КАБАЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4869 |
КАБАЧЕНКО А.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4870 |
КАБАЧЕНКО М.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4871 |
КАБАЧЕНКО М.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4872 |
КАБДІН К.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4873 |
КАБЄЛЬНІК Є.В. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
4874 |
КАБІТОВА В.О. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
8 |
103 (16+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
4875 |
КАВЕРІН Н.М. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
10 |
123 (45+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4876 |
КАВЕРІНА В.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4877 |
КАВЕРІНА Н.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4878 |
КАВЛОВСКОЙ М. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4879 |
КАВУН В.С. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
86 (22+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4880 |
КАДАШВІЛІ М.Є. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4881 |
КАДЕТОВА М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
100 (48+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
4882 |
КАДЖАРАВА С.Н. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
4883 |
КАДЖЕБАШ А.А. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4884 |
КАДИРІН Є. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4885 |
КАДУК Ю.К. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4886 |
КАДУРІНА М.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4887 |
КАЗАКОВ Д.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4888 |
КАЗАКОВА А.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4889 |
КАЗАКОВА Д.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4890 |
КАЗАКОВА Ю.І. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
5 |
84 (12+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4891 |
КАЗАНЦЕВ Ю.Ю. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4892 |
КАЗАНЦЕВА А.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4893 |
КАЗАНЦЕВА А.С. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
4 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4894 |
КАЗАНЦЕВА Ж.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4895 |
КАЗАЧИНСЬКА А.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4896 |
КАЗЕНЕЦЬ А.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4897 |
КАЗИМІН М.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4898 |
КАЗІМІРОВ Д.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4899 |
КАЗЛІТІНА Д.Д. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4900 |
КАЗЬМІНА А.Г. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
137 (45+44+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4901 |
КАЇРА К.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4902 |
КАЙГОРОДЦЕВА Д.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4903 |
КАЙДА К. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
134 (48+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4904 |
КАЙДАНА А.С. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4905 |
КАЙДАННИК А.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
28 (6+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4906 |
КАЙДАНОВИЧ О.І. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4907 |
КАЙКО В.М. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4908 |
КАЙСТРО Д.Є. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4909 |
КАЙСТРЯ В.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
10 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4910 |
КАЙТАНЮК Д.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4911 |
КАЙТАНЮК М.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4912 |
КАКАЛАШВІЛІ С.Т. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4913 |
КАКАРЕКА Б.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4914 |
КАКШИНСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
80 (24+8+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4915 |
КАЛАЙДА Д.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
9 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
4916 |
КАЛАЙДИ М.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
70 (12+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4917 |
КАЛАНДАДЗЕ Д.В. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
3 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4918 |
КАЛАНТАРЯН А.А. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4919 |
КАЛАЧОВА А.О. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
4920 |
КАЛАШНИК Є.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4921 |
КАЛАШНИК М.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
92 (42+8+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4922 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА К.К. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
4923 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА Д.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
32 (12+18+2) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4924 |
КАЛЕКІНА М.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4925 |
КАЛЕНІЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
88 (30+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4926 |
КАЛЕНСЬКА А.Р. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4927 |
КАЛЕНСЬКА В.С. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4928 |
КАЛЕПКО П.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
42 (18+0+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4929 |
КАЛЕПЧЕНКО В.П. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4930 |
КАЛЕТНІК Р.П. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
4931 |
КАЛЄНКОВА К. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4932 |
КАЛЄСНІК М.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
69 (18+12+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4933 |
КАЛИГОЖИНА В.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4934 |
КАЛИНИЧЕНКО В.С. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4935 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
77 (24+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4936 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА К.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4937 |
КАЛІБЕРДА Д.Л. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4938 |
КАЛІЄНКО Р.Д. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
4939 |
КАЛІКІНА Є.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
46 (28+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4940 |
КАЛІНІА А.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4941 |
КАЛІНІН А.Є. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4942 |
КАЛІНІН А.Ш. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4943 |
КАЛІНІН В.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4944 |
КАЛІНІН К.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4945 |
КАЛІНІНА А.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4946 |
КАЛІНІНА В.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
139 (53+56+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4947 |
КАЛІНІНА В.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
121 (34+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4948 |
КАЛІНІНА К.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4949 |
КАЛІНІНА М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4950 |
КАЛІНІНА О.О. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
7 |
127 (40+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4951 |
КАЛІНІНА Т.А. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
8 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4952 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А.М. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
4953 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
67 (24+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
4954 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
46 (18+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
4955 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4956 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Є.А. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4957 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Н.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
64 (30+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4958 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО С.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4959 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4960 |
КАЛІНКІН Д.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4961 |
КАЛІНОВ Д.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
11 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4962 |
КАЛІНЧУК А.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
4963 |
КАЛІСТА А.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4964 |
КАЛІТА Є.І. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
160 (40+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4965 |
КАЛІХАНОВОЇ А.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4966 |
КАЛУГІН А.М. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4967 |
КАЛУГІН М.М. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
4968 |
КАЛУГІНА А.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4969 |
КАЛУЦЬКА Т.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4970 |
КАЛЬДЕРОН Д. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
91 (42+28+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4971 |
КАЛЬМІН Н.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4972 |
КАЛЬМУС З.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4973 |
КАЛЬМУС Я.К. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4974 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО А.А. |
04197 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 93 |
8 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4975 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
4976 |
КАЛЬЯНОВ І.І. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4977 |
КАЛЮЖНА А.А. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
108 (24+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4978 |
КАЛЮЖНА К. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
4979 |
КАЛЮЖНА П.Д. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
95 (30+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4980 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ А.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4981 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ Г.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4982 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ І.М. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
74 (14+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4983 |
КАЛЯННІКОВ Б.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4984 |
КАМ’ЯНЕЦЬКА Я.А. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
7 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
4985 |
КАМАЛОВА Є.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
4986 |
КАМАЛОВА М.К. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
4987 |
КАМЕКО Л.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4988 |
КАМЕКО Т.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
121 (40+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4989 |
КАМЕНЮК Д.Є. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
4990 |
КАМЄНЄВ Р.В. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
91 (42+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4991 |
КАМИНІН І.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4992 |
КАМИШОВА М. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
7 |
71 (32+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
4993 |
КАМІЛОВАМАРЬЯМ М.Р. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
4994 |
КАМІНСЬКА А.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4995 |
КАМІНСЬКА Д.Б. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
83 (42+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
4996 |
КАМОЛІКОВ Д.О. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
4997 |
КАМУЛЯ Я.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
4998 |
КАМЧАТНА С.В. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
129 (49+44+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
4999 |
КАМШИЛОВ Д.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5000 |
КАМЯГА Д.І. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (30+6+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5001 |
КАНАТЕНКО Д.І. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5002 |
КАНАФОЦКИЙ Б.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
47 (12+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5003 |
КАНДАЛА Д.Г. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5004 |
КАНДАЛІНЦЕВ П.П. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
35 (20+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5005 |
КАНДЕЛИ К.Д. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5006 |
КАНДИБА А.Ю. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
3 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5007 |
КАНДИБА Б.Я. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
106 (48+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5008 |
КАНДИБА В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
97 (36+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5009 |
КАНДИБА С.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5010 |
КАНДИБА Т.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5011 |
КАНДИБАЙЛО К.Є. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5012 |
КАНДИБАЙЛО С.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5013 |
КАНДИБКА Д. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5014 |
КАНДИБОР М.Я. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5015 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ М.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5016 |
КАНІЩЕВА М.А. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5017 |
КАНЦЕЛЯРИСТ Є.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5018 |
КАНЮКА К.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5019 |
КАПЕЛЮШОК Д.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
81 (36+12+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5020 |
КАПИРІНА М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5021 |
КАПИРІНА Н.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5022 |
КАПІНУС А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5023 |
КАПІНУС С.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (42+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5024 |
КАПІНУС У.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5025 |
КАПІТАНЕНКО Є.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5026 |
КАПІТОНЕНКО Я.Є. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5027 |
КАПІТОНОВА А.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5028 |
КАПЛІЙ К.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
5029 |
КАПЛЯ В.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5030 |
КАПНІНА А.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5031 |
КАПРАНОВ Р.В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5032 |
КАПРІЄЛЯН Д.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5033 |
КАПТАНОВСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
5 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5034 |
КАПТЄЛОВА М.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5035 |
КАПУСТА П.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5036 |
КАПУСТІН Р.Р. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5037 |
КАПУСТІНА К. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
5038 |
КАПУСТЯН В.М. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5039 |
КАПУСТЯН С.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5040 |
КАПУСТЯН Т.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5041 |
КАРА С.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5042 |
КАРАБАШ П.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5043 |
КАРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ А.П. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5044 |
КАРАБІЦ І.І. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5045 |
КАРАБУТА Д.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
64 (12+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5046 |
КАРАВАЄВ Д.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5047 |
КАРАВАЄВ Є.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5048 |
КАРАВАЄВА К.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
59 (30+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5049 |
КАРАВАН Є.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5050 |
КАРАГАНОВА В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
67 (17+14+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5051 |
КАРАДЖЯН С.А. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5052 |
КАРАЄВА І.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5053 |
КАРАКАЙ С.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
165 (60+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5054 |
КАРАКОЦ В.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5055 |
КАРАЛАШ В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5056 |
КАРАНДЕЙ В. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5057 |
КАРАПЕТЯН К.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
91 (19+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5058 |
КАРАПЕТЯН М.Г. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5059 |
КАРАПИШ І.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5060 |
КАРАПИШ Т.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5061 |
КАРАСТАН А.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5062 |
КАРАСЬОВ В.К. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
10 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5063 |
КАРАСЬОВ З.А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5064 |
КАРАСЬОВА А.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5065 |
КАРАСЮК К.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5066 |
КАРАТАЄВСЬКА А.Д. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
5067 |
КАРАУШ В.В. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
5 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5068 |
КАРАЧЕНЦЕВ О.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
9 |
79 (23+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5069 |
КАРАЧОВ К.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5070 |
КАРАЧОВА М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
6 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5071 |
КАРБОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5072 |
КАРВАСАРНА С.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5073 |
КАРГИН Д.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
8 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5074 |
КАРДОНЦЕВА К.А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5075 |
КАРЕВА А.М. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5076 |
КАРЕЛІН Д.Є. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5077 |
КАРЛАШ А.С. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
8 |
103 (22+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5078 |
КАРЛАШ В.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5079 |
КАРЛИК О.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
82 (28+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5080 |
КАРЛОВА Є.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5081 |
КАРМАЗІНА А.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5082 |
КАРМАЗІНА А.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5083 |
КАРМАЗІНА К.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5084 |
КАРМАЛИЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
59 (36+14+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5085 |
КАРМЕЛІТА К.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
6 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5086 |
КАРНАКОВ Д.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
104 (48+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5087 |
КАРНАУХ А.Г. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5088 |
КАРНАУХ Л.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
122 (32+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5089 |
КАРНАУХОВ К.Л. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5090 |
КАРП В.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5091 |
КАРП С.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5092 |
КАРП Т.В. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
5093 |
КАРП Я.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5094 |
КАРПАЧОВА В.Г. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5095 |
КАРПЕНКО А.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5096 |
КАРПЕНКО А.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5097 |
КАРПЕНКО А.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5098 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
91 (34+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5099 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5100 |
КАРПЕНКО Є.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5101 |
КАРПЕНКО Є.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5102 |
КАРПЕНКО Є.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5103 |
КАРПЕНКО І.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5104 |
КАРПЕНКО К.М. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5105 |
КАРПЕНКО К.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
7 |
85 (16+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5106 |
КАРПЕНКО К.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5107 |
КАРПЕНКО К.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
9 |
70 (22+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5108 |
КАРПЕНКО М.Д. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5109 |
КАРПЕНКО О.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
123 (33+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5110 |
КАРПЕНКО С.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5111 |
КАРПЕНСЬКИЙ Г.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
28 (2+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5112 |
КАРПЕЦЬ А.О. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5113 |
КАРПИЦЬКА С.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
67 (24+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5114 |
КАРПІК Є.А. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
8 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5115 |
КАРПІК К.Ю. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
7 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5116 |
КАРПІК Н.А. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5117 |
КАРПІНСЬКА Д.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5118 |
КАРПІНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5119 |
КАРПІЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
43 (11+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5120 |
КАРПОВ І.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5121 |
КАРПОВА К.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5122 |
КАРПОВА О.М. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5123 |
КАРПОВИЧ В.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5124 |
КАРПОВСЬКА Є.І. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5125 |
КАРППЮК А.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5126 |
КАРПУК В.Л. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5127 |
КАРПУК У.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5128 |
КАРПУСЕНКО Н.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
3 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5129 |
КАРПУСЬ А.І. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
83 (42+14+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5130 |
КАРПУШКІНА А.М. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
93 (18+24+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5131 |
КАРПЯК Р.Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5132 |
КАРТАВА В.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
5133 |
КАРТАВИХ Д.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5134 |
КАРТАВИХ К.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5135 |
КАРТАВЦЕВ М.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5136 |
КАРТОШКІНА В.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5137 |
КАРЮК О.П. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5138 |
КАРЯКА Т.Е. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5139 |
КАРЯЧКА В.А. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5140 |
КАРЯЧКА О.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5141 |
КАСАТКІН Н.С. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5142 |
КАСЕЄВА В.Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5143 |
КАСИМОВ О.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5144 |
КАСІМОВ О.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
78 (24+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5145 |
КАСІНА А.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5146 |
КАСПРАК В.І. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
5147 |
КАСУМЯН Т.А. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5148 |
КАСЬАН Ю.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5149 |
КАСЬЯН А.Р. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
79 (28+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5150 |
КАСЬЯН М.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5151 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО Д.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5152 |
КАСЬЯНОВ А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5153 |
КАСЬЯНОВ Є.Л. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
80 (42+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5154 |
КАСЬЯНОВ С.А. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5155 |
КАСЬЯНОВА А.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5156 |
КАСЬЯНОВА А.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5157 |
КАСЬЯНОВА Т.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5158 |
КАСЬЯНОВА Ю.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
154 (42+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5159 |
КАСЯНЧУК С.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
7 |
64 (22+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5160 |
КАТАЛЕВСЬКА В.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5161 |
КАТАНЦЕВ К.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5162 |
КАТЕРИНИЧ І.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5163 |
КАТЕРУША С.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5164 |
КАТЄРИНЮК К.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
53 (12+8+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5165 |
КАТІДІ М.Д. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5166 |
КАТІН М.К. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5167 |
КАТКОВА В.К. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5168 |
КАТЛАН Д.В. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5169 |
КАТОЛИК М.С. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
5170 |
КАТОЛИК Ю.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
8 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
5171 |
КАТОМІНА К.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
70 (16+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5172 |
КАТРЕЧКО Д.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5173 |
КАТРИЧ Є.І. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5174 |
КАТРИЧЕНКО М.Г. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5175 |
КАТРУШЕНКО О.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5176 |
КАТУНІНА А.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5177 |
КАТУНІНА В.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
115 (48+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5178 |
КАТУНІНА М.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5179 |
КАУРОВА М.Є. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5180 |
КАУШАН К.М. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5181 |
КАФТАН К.В. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5182 |
КАФТАН М.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
11 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5183 |
КАФТАСЬЄВ О.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
5 |
88 (18+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5184 |
КАХИКАЛО О.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5185 |
КАХИЧКО В.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5186 |
КАХОВИЧ С.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
4 |
133 (48+46+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5187 |
КАЦ В.Г. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5188 |
КАЦАЙ Є.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
8 |
151 (52+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5189 |
КАЦАЙ П.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5190 |
КАЦИЛО А.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5191 |
КАЦО В.Р. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5192 |
КАЦЮБА Д.О. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
110 (18+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5193 |
КАЧАЛА О.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
6 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5194 |
КАЧАЛА Т.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
51 (42+0+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5195 |
КАЧАН В.Т. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5196 |
КАЧАН І.Є. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5197 |
КАЧАН С.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5198 |
КАЧАШКІНА В.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5199 |
КАЧЕВСЬКА А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5200 |
КАЧИНСЬКА В.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5201 |
КАЧМАЛА О.С. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5202 |
КАЧМАР С.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5203 |
КАЧОРОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5204 |
КАЧУЄВСЬКА В.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5205 |
КАЧУР К.Т. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5206 |
КАЧУР С.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5207 |
КАЧУРЕНКО П.К. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5208 |
КАЧУСОВ Н.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5209 |
КАШЕЛЬ З.П. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5210 |
КАШЕЛЬ Ю.С. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5211 |
КАШИРНА А.Ю. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5212 |
КАШЛЄВ О.Ю. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5213 |
КАШПІРОВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5214 |
КАШТАЄВ Р.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5215 |
КАШУБА Д.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
79 (18+34+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5216 |
КАЩЕНКО В.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5217 |
КАЩЕНКО Н.Ї. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5218 |
КАЩЕНКО Ю.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5219 |
КАЮКОВ К.А. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5220 |
КАЮН В.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5221 |
КВАРТЮК М.П. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5222 |
КВАЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5223 |
КВАЧОВА А.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5224 |
КВАЧОВА А.І. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5225 |
КВАША В.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5226 |
КВАША О.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
59 (8+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5227 |
КВАШЕНКО П.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5228 |
КВАШУК О.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
118 (28+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5229 |
КВАШУКОВ А.В. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5230 |
КВІТКО А.Л. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5231 |
КВІТЧЕНКО А.Я. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5232 |
КВІЧАНСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5233 |
КВІЧАСТА Д.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5234 |
КВОТЧЕНКО А.К. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5235 |
КЕБАЛ Н.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5236 |
КЕДЕНКО І.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5237 |
КЕДРОВСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5238 |
КЕДРЯ А.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
59 (36+2+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5239 |
КЕКУХ П.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5240 |
КЕРИМОВА А.Ш. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5241 |
КЕРІМОВ О.З. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5242 |
КЕРІЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5243 |
КЕРНИЦЬКА Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5244 |
КЕРХАНАДЖІЄВА Л.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
3 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5245 |
КЕТКОВ А.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5246 |
КЕТЛЕР Р.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5247 |
КЕТОВА А.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5248 |
КЄТОВА В.О. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
3 |
80 (18+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5249 |
КИБА А. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5250 |
КИБА А.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5251 |
КИБУКЕВИЧ Я.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5252 |
КИВОВИЧ С.П. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
115 (31+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5253 |
КИДАЛО Д.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5254 |
КИЗИМ М.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5255 |
КИЙ А.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
89 (20+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
5256 |
КИЛИМЕНКО К.Р. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5257 |
КИЛИМНИК М.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5258 |
КИЛІВНИК В.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5259 |
КИРИК С.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5260 |
КИРИКУ Д.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
52 (12+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5261 |
КИРИЛЕНКО А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5262 |
КИРИЛЕНКО О.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5263 |
КИРИЛІНА Е.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
86 (42+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5264 |
КИРИЛЛОВА С.К. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
77 (19+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5265 |
КИРИЛЛОВА С.К. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5266 |
КИРИЛОВА А.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5267 |
КИРИЛЬЧЕНКО З.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
124 (30+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5268 |
КИРИЛЯК Я.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
88 (22+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5269 |
КИРИПОВА Д.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5270 |
КИРИЧЕН В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5271 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Б.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5272 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
5273 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
44 (18+6+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5274 |
КИРИЧЕНКО І.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5275 |
КИРИЧЕНКО К.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5276 |
КИРИЧЕНКО М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
71 (18+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5277 |
КИРИЧЕНКО М.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
115 (46+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5278 |
КИРИЧЕНКО М.К. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5279 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Р.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5280 |
КИРИЧЕНКО С.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5281 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Я.О. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5282 |
КИРПА В.І. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5283 |
КИРПА В.К. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5284 |
КИРПА М.Є. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5285 |
КИРПЕНКО Т. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5286 |
КИРПИЧЕНКО В.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5287 |
КИРЧЕЙ Є.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
88 (18+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5288 |
КИРЯНОВ Є. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5289 |
КИСЕЛ М.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5290 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5291 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ Д. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
5292 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ К.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5293 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ Н.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5294 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ О.К. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
7 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5295 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА А.П. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
10 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5296 |
КИСІЛЬ М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5297 |
КИСІЛЬ У.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5298 |
КИСЛА К.С. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5299 |
КИСЛИЙ О.Д. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
98 (48+32+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5300 |
КИСЛИЦЯ А.В. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
10 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
5301 |
КИСЛИЦЯ А.С. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
5302 |
КИСЛОВ А.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5303 |
КИСЛОВ Є.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5304 |
КИСЛОВА В.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5305 |
КИТАЄНКО С.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5306 |
КИТАЙСЬКА В.С. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
9 |
67 (25+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5307 |
КИФРЯК І.А. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
5308 |
КИЦЕНКО Д.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5309 |
КИЦМАНЮК А.Є. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5310 |
КИЦУ Р.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5311 |
КИШКОВАР Д.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5312 |
КИШМАН Н.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5313 |
КИЯН Д.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5314 |
КИЯШКО Д.І. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5315 |
КІБА М.І. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5316 |
КІБЕЦЬ А.Є. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5317 |
КІБІРЄВА А.Р. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5318 |
КІБУК Є.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5319 |
КІБУК Ю.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5320 |
КІЄФФЕР Е. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5321 |
КІЗІЛОВА К.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
10 |
88 (30+46+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5322 |
КІЗІМ Д.Д. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5323 |
КІЗЯКОВА С.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5324 |
КІЙКО М.С. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
73 (19+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5325 |
КІЙКО П.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5326 |
КІКОВКА Є.Д. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5327 |
КІЛАСОНІЯ Д.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5328 |
КІЛІВНИК І.Я. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
3 |
60 (24+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5329 |
КІЛІМЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5330 |
КІЛОЧЕК К.І. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5331 |
КІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ А.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5332 |
КІМ Є.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5333 |
КІМ П.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5334 |
КІМАК К.Я. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
10 |
60 (14+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5335 |
КІМЛИК П.Є. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5336 |
КІНАШЕЄ Е.Є. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5337 |
КІНДРАТКО М.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5338 |
КІНЕБАС А.В. |
04192 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 84 |
8 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5339 |
КІНЬКО Д.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5340 |
КІПЕНЬ М.К. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5341 |
КІПЕР О.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
89 (18+26+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5342 |
КІПТІЛА А.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5343 |
КІПТІЛА А.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5344 |
КІРАКОСЯН М.Б. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5345 |
КІРЄЄВ М.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5346 |
КІРЄЄВ П.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
35 (6+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5347 |
КІРІЄНКО Д.А. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5348 |
КІРІЄНКО Д.С. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
97 (24+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5349 |
КІРІЄНКО У.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5350 |
КІРІЛІШИНА В.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5351 |
КІРІЧЕК А.В. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5352 |
КІРІЧЕК Г.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5353 |
КІРІЧЕНКО А.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
66 (6+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5354 |
КІРІЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5355 |
КІРІЧЕНКО К.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5356 |
КІРІЧЕНКО К.С. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5357 |
КІРІЧЕНКО Л.Ю. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
4 (0+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5358 |
КІРІЧЕНКО Н.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5359 |
КІРІЧУК Н.С. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5360 |
КІРСАНОВ В.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5361 |
КІРСАНОВ В.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5362 |
КІРСАНОВА А.А. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5363 |
КІРСАНОВА А.Є. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5364 |
КІРСАНЬ Б.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5365 |
КІРСЕНКО В.Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5366 |
КІРСЕНКО Є.Д. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5367 |
КІРЮХА Є.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5368 |
КІРЮХІН А.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5369 |
КІРЯНОВА Д.Ю. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5370 |
КІСЕЛЬОВ М.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
7 |
117 (30+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5371 |
КІСЕЛЬОВ Р.Р. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5372 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА А.В. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5373 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА В.М. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5374 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА С.І. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5375 |
КІСЄЛЬОВА М.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
10 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5376 |
КІСЄЛЬОВА Я.С. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5377 |
КІСІЛЬ Д.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5378 |
КІСІЛЬ К.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
101 (36+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5379 |
КІСІЛЬ М.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (18+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
5380 |
КІСІЛЬ О.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5381 |
КІСІЛЬОВ Д.Є. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5382 |
КІСЛІЦІНА Я.Д. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5383 |
КІСТАНОВА В.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
67 (27+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5384 |
КІТАЄВА В.О. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5385 |
КІХТЕНКО В.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5386 |
КІЦЕЛА К.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5387 |
КІЧАПОВ О.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
46 (24+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5388 |
КІЧІГІНА А.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
98 (32+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5389 |
КІЧУК А.С. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5390 |
КІШИНСЬКА А.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5391 |
КІШИНСЬКА В.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
3 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5392 |
КІЩАК А.Б. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5393 |
КІЩЕНКО Л.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5394 |
КІЩЕНКО М.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
8 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5395 |
КІЩУК С.М. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
7 |
147 (42+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5396 |
КІЯШКО Д.О. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
7 |
151 (46+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5397 |
КІЯШКО С.А. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5398 |
КІЯШКО Я.І. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (24+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5399 |
КЇКРЯВЦЕВА А.С. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
62 (30+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5400 |
КЛАПКО Ю.І. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5401 |
КЛАС М.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5402 |
КЛАСС О.М. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5403 |
КЛЕВАКІНА А.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5404 |
КЛЕВЕЦЬ В.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
62 (12+32+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5405 |
КЛЕВЕЦЬКИЙ Б.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5406 |
КЛЕВЦОВ О.Д. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5407 |
КЛЕВЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
6 |
46 (6+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5408 |
КЛЕВЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
8 |
79 (22+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5409 |
КЛЕЙНІНА В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
108 (24+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5410 |
КЛЕМЕНТЬЄВ Є.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5411 |
КЛЕОПА Т.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5412 |
КЛЕПКО Є.А. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5413 |
КЛЕЦЬ А.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5414 |
КЛЕШНЬОВ Н.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5415 |
КЛЕШНЬОВА Д.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
52 (8+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5416 |
КЛЕЩОВ Ю. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
22 (12+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5417 |
КЛЄВАН І.В. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
8 |
160 (58+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5418 |
КЛИЖЕНКО С.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5419 |
КЛИМАРЧУК Є.Ю. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5420 |
КЛИМАСЕНКО К.Р. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5421 |
КЛИМЕЛКА Н.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5422 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5423 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5424 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
121 (34+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5425 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
77 (20+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5426 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5427 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5428 |
КЛИМЕНКО Г.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
116 (32+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5429 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.Д. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5430 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5431 |
КЛИМЕНКО Є.О. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5432 |
КЛИМЕНКО К.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5433 |
КЛИМЕНКО Л.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5434 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.О. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5435 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
80 (18+14+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5436 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5437 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.І. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5438 |
КЛИМЕНКО С.Л. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5439 |
КЛИМЕНКО С.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5440 |
КЛИМЕНКО Т.П. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5441 |
КЛИМЕНКО Я. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5442 |
КЛИМЕНКОО І.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
66 (16+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5443 |
КЛИМЕНТЬЄВА М.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5444 |
КЛИМІНА А.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
61 (30+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5445 |
КЛИМІСИВИЧ К.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
8 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5446 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
4 |
11 (0+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5447 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
11 (0+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5448 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
11 (0+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5449 |
КЛИМКО Н.Р. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
6 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5450 |
КЛИМОВА І.Є. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
110 (30+38+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5451 |
КЛИМОВА С.Р. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
47 (20+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5452 |
КЛИМОВА У.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5453 |
КЛИМУШКА П.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
28 (12+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5454 |
КЛИМЧУК В.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5455 |
КЛИСАК Є.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5456 |
КЛИСЬ Д.Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
124 (30+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5457 |
КЛІМАА І.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5458 |
КЛІМАС Д.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5459 |
КЛІМАШЕВИЧ О.Д. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5460 |
КЛІМЕНКО В.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5461 |
КЛІМЕНКО Д.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5462 |
КЛІМЕНКО Д.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5463 |
КЛІМЕНЧЕНКО М.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
89 (36+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5464 |
КЛІМІНСЬКА С.Р. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
3 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5465 |
КЛІМОВ К.К. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
7 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5466 |
КЛІМОВА Л.В. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5467 |
КЛІМОВА О.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
9 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5468 |
КЛІМОВА С.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
73 (13+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5469 |
КЛІМЧАК К.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
115 (34+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5470 |
КЛІНЧЕВА А.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5471 |
КЛІТЧЕНКО Р.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5472 |
КЛОКОВА Д.В. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
5473 |
КЛОЦЬКА М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
5 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5474 |
КЛОЧЕК О.Е. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5475 |
КЛОЧКО М.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
43 (12+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5476 |
КЛОЧКО П.Є. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5477 |
КЛОЧКОВ О.Е. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5478 |
КЛОЧКОВ Т.Г. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5479 |
КЛОЧКОВА З.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
68 (36+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5480 |
КЛУШИНА А.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5481 |
КЛЬОК Б.А. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
5482 |
КЛЬОПКА М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5483 |
КЛЬОЦ К.М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5484 |
КЛЮЧНКА О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
50 (30+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5485 |
КЛЯЙНА Е. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
5 |
150 (60+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5486 |
КНИЖНИК А.О. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5487 |
КНИШ В.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
41 (13+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5488 |
КНИШ В.І. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5489 |
КНИШ Д.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5490 |
КНИШ Є.Р. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5491 |
КНИШ М.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5492 |
КНИШ М.І. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5493 |
КНИШ М.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
5494 |
КНИШ Я.А. |
04432 |
смт. Солоне |
Криничанська СШ |
5 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5495 |
КНИШЕК М.М. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5496 |
КНУТОВ Д.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5497 |
КНЯЗЕВА М.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5498 |
КНЯЗЄВ Б.А. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5499 |
КНЯЗЄВА В.М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
128 (42+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5500 |
КНЯЗЬОК М.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
52 (16+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5501 |
КОБА П.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
9 |
79 (23+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5502 |
КОБАН Д.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5503 |
КОБЕЗА А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
112 (28+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5504 |
КОБЕЗА О.В. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5505 |
КОБЕЛЕЦЬКА А.А. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
3 |
70 (36+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5506 |
КОБЕЛЄВА Д.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5507 |
КОБЕЦЬ Д.І. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5508 |
КОБЕЦЬ Д.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
9 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5509 |
КОБЕЦЬ О.К. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5510 |
КОБЕЦЬ П. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
14 (0+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5511 |
КОБЗАР А.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
10 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5512 |
КОБЗАР А.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5513 |
КОБЗАР Є.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5514 |
КОБЗАР О.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5515 |
КОБЗАРЬ Т.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5516 |
КОБЗЕВА К.Р. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
127 (49+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5517 |
КОБЗЄВ Я.Р. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
110 (42+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5518 |
КОБИЗЄВ Н.О. |
04045 |
|
Новоолександрівський НВК |
10 |
130 (54+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ткач Вікторія Валеріївна |
5519 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКА М.В. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
4 |
86 (48+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5520 |
КОБИЛЬКО В.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
87 (36+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5521 |
КОБИЛЬКО О.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5522 |
КОБИЛЯНСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
56 (42+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5523 |
КОБИЛЯЦЬКИЙ Б.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5524 |
КОБЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5525 |
КОБЧЕНКО І.Є. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
65 (19+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5526 |
КОБЧЕНКО П.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5527 |
КОБЯКВ Л. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5528 |
КОБЯКОВА Л.Г. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
9 |
112 (40+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
5529 |
КОБЯКОВА М.С. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
7 |
100 (22+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5530 |
КОВАЛЕВИЧ А.І. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
117 (29+34+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5531 |
КОВАЛЕВИЧ Я. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
68 (18+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5532 |
КОВАЛЕНКА Р.С. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
7 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5533 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.Д. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5534 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
79 (24+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
5535 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5536 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5537 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
82 (24+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5538 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.С. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5539 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Б.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5540 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5541 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5542 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5543 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.Є. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5544 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.М. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5545 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5546 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5547 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5548 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
127 (40+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5549 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5550 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5551 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5552 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.С. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
8 |
116 (26+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5553 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.С. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5554 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.М. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
8 |
109 (28+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
5555 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
5556 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5557 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.М. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5558 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5559 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.Е. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5560 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.І. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5561 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.І. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5562 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5563 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5564 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5565 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5566 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.А. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
71 (36+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5567 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5568 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5569 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5570 |
КОВАЛЕНКО П. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5571 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Р.А. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
89 (30+20+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5572 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Р.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
124 (40+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5573 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.В. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
8 |
68 (38+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5574 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.Д. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
6 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5575 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5576 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Я.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
106 (30+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5577 |
КОВАЛЕЦЬ К. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5578 |
КОВАЛИШИН З.П. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5579 |
КОВАЛІК Т.В. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
3 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
5580 |
КОВАЛЬ А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5581 |
КОВАЛЬ А. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
9 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5582 |
КОВАЛЬ А.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5583 |
КОВАЛЬ А.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5584 |
КОВАЛЬ А.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5585 |
КОВАЛЬ А.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
44 (24+6+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5586 |
КОВАЛЬ В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
56 (6+12+38) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5587 |
КОВАЛЬ В.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5588 |
КОВАЛЬ В.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
92 (18+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5589 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5590 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5591 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5592 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5593 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5594 |
КОВАЛЬ Є.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
11 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5595 |
КОВАЛЬ Є.Р. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5596 |
КОВАЛЬ К.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5597 |
КОВАЛЬ К.В. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
6 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5598 |
КОВАЛЬ К.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
11 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5599 |
КОВАЛЬ Л.Я. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5600 |
КОВАЛЬ М.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5601 |
КОВАЛЬ М.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5602 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5603 |
КОВАЛЬ О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5604 |
КОВАЛЬ О.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5605 |
КОВАЛЬ Р.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
95 (20+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5606 |
КОВАЛЬ С.А. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5607 |
КОВАЛЬ Т.О. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
4 |
95 (42+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5608 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
80 (34+40+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5609 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
67 (36+16+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5610 |
КОВАЛЬОВ В.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
55 (18+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5611 |
КОВАЛЬОВ В.Р. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5612 |
КОВАЛЬОВ К.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
9 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5613 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
47 (18+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5614 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М.К. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5615 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М.Ю. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
47 (12+2+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5616 |
КОВАЛЬОВ С.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5617 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Я.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5618 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Ю.К. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5619 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5620 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5621 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.К. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5622 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.К. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5623 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
8 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5624 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5625 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.Г. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5626 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5627 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5628 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5629 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5630 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5631 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Н.В. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5632 |
КОВАЛЬОВА О.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5633 |
КОВАЛЬОВА С.С. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5634 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА А.Е. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5635 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА М.В. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5636 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА Т.Л. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
53 (18+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5637 |
КОВАЛЬЧИН У.О. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5638 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
73 (24+10+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
5639 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
8 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5640 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.В. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5641 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.В. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
5642 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Д.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5643 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК К.К. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5644 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК К.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5645 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
61 (12+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5646 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5647 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5648 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Н.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
5649 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Н.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (18+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5650 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК П.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5651 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК П.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5652 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Я.Б. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
59 (13+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5653 |
КОВАЛЬЧУКДЕНИС К.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5654 |
КОВАЛЮК В.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5655 |
КОВБАСА В.М. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5656 |
КОВБАСЮК Д.М. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5657 |
КОВБАСЮК О.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
119 (33+56+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5658 |
КОВГАН С.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5659 |
КОВДА О.С. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5660 |
КОВЕРЕНКО Д.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5661 |
КОВЕРЯ В.П. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5662 |
КОВЕРЯ Н.С. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
104 (32+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5663 |
КОВЗІК Д.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5664 |
КОВОЛЕНКО Л.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5665 |
КОВПАК С.К. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5666 |
КОВРОВ В.І. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5667 |
КОВТОНЮК А.Р. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
58 (16+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5668 |
КОВТОНЮК Є.П. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5669 |
КОВТУН А.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5670 |
КОВТУН А.Р. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5671 |
КОВТУН Є.І. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
136 (34+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5672 |
КОВТУН К.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5673 |
КОВТУН Л.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5674 |
КОВТУН М.Д. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
6 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5675 |
КОВТУН М.М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
8 |
77 (26+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5676 |
КОВТУН М.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5677 |
КОВТУН Р.С. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5678 |
КОВТУН Т.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5679 |
КОВУРА С.Ф. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
79 (30+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5680 |
КОВЧИШИНА А.С. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5681 |
КОГА С.Ю. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5682 |
КОГАН А.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
82 (16+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5683 |
КОГАН О.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5684 |
КОДАЧЕНКО Б.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
108 (34+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5685 |
КОДАЧЕНКО О.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5686 |
КОДАШ Р.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5687 |
КОДЕНЦОВА Д.Є. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5688 |
КОЖАН І.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5689 |
КОЖАН М.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5690 |
КОЖАН О.Є. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
82 (30+10+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5691 |
КОЖАНОВА У.М. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
57 (36+6+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5692 |
КОЖАРСЬКИЙ А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
132 (54+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5693 |
КОЖЕВНІК Я.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5694 |
КОЖЕВНІКОВ Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
80 (18+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5695 |
КОЖЕВНІКОВА М.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
82 (24+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5696 |
КОЖЕМ’ЯКА Д.Т. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5697 |
КОЖЕМЯКІНА М.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5698 |
КОЖЕМЯКІНА С.В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5699 |
КОЖЕНОВСЬКА Я. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5700 |
КОЖЕУРОВА М.П. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5701 |
КОЖУХАР А.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
52 (24+6+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5702 |
КОЖУШКО М.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5703 |
КОЖУШКО М.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5704 |
КОЖУШКОВА Д.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5705 |
КОЗА В.К. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
28 (6+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5706 |
КОЗАК В.А. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
7 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5707 |
КОЗАК В.А. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5708 |
КОЗАК М.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5709 |
КОЗАК С.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
115 (34+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5710 |
КОЗАКОВА Є.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
113 (32+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5711 |
КОЗАКОВА К.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5712 |
КОЗАР Б.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5713 |
КОЗАР Б.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
123 (48+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5714 |
КОЗАР В.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5715 |
КОЗАЦОК К.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
3 |
52 (42+10+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5716 |
КОЗАЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
8 |
85 (34+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5717 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО Д.М. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5718 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО М.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5719 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО П.Є. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5720 |
КОЗАЧКО А.В. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5721 |
КОЗАЧОК В.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
7 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5722 |
КОЗАЧОК Д.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5723 |
КОЗАЧОК К.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
76 (30+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5724 |
КОЗАЧОК Р.Ю. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5725 |
КОЗАЧУК К.Є. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5726 |
КОЗЕНКО А.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
7 |
109 (28+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
5727 |
КОЗИНА М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5728 |
КОЗИНЕЦЬ А.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
8 |
115 (28+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5729 |
КОЗИР В.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5730 |
КОЗИР В.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5731 |
КОЗИР Є.Д. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5732 |
КОЗИР К.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5733 |
КОЗИРЕВ О.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5734 |
КОЗИРЕВА Я.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5735 |
КОЗИРЕНКО К.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
68 (36+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5736 |
КОЗИРЕНКО Я.Є. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
10 |
96 (26+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5737 |
КОЗИРЄВ А.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5738 |
КОЗИРЬ Є.Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5739 |
КОЗИРЬ Л.В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5740 |
КОЗІЄНКО А.В. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5741 |
КОЗІЄНКО Д.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
160 (52+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5742 |
КОЗІЄНКО М.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5743 |
КОЗІЙ А.Є. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5744 |
КОЗІК А.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5745 |
КОЗІК М.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5746 |
КОЗЛЕНКО В.Г. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5747 |
КОЗЛЕНКО Р.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
49 (19+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5748 |
КОЗЛОВ А.Ю. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5749 |
КОЗЛОВ Д.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
5750 |
КОЗЛОВ Є.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
26 (18+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5751 |
КОЗЛОВА А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
10 |
71 (19+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5752 |
КОЗЛОВА А.Д. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5753 |
КОЗЛОВА А.Ю. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
9 |
134 (30+56+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5754 |
КОЗЛОВА В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5755 |
КОЗЛОВА В.О. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5756 |
КОЗЛОВА Д.В. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
8 |
57 (30+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5757 |
КОЗЛОВА К.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5758 |
КОЗЛОВА К.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
5759 |
КОЗЛОВА С.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5760 |
КОЗЛОВА С.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
89 (42+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5761 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА А.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5762 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА А.К. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5763 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА А.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5764 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА К. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5765 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА Т.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5766 |
КОЗЛЮК А.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
70 (36+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5767 |
КОЗЛЯНСЬКА С.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
85 (30+16+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5768 |
КОЗОРІЗ Д.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
71 (30+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5769 |
КОЗОРОГ А.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5770 |
КОЗОРОГ А.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5771 |
КОЗУБ О.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5772 |
КОЗУБЕНКО А.А. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
85 (36+16+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5773 |
КОЗУБОВСЬКА С.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5774 |
КОЗУНЕНКО БОЙКО Є.Є. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
5 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5775 |
КОЗУНЕНКО М.Є. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
106 (34+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5776 |
КОЗЮРА В.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5777 |
КОЗЮРА В.С. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
68 (24+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5778 |
КОЗЯР Д.Д. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5779 |
КОЗЯРЕНКО О.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5780 |
КОЗЯТНИКОВА С.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
5781 |
КОІІКОВА Н.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
7 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5782 |
КОЙСТРИК Н.Ю. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5783 |
КОКОЄВА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
132 (54+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5784 |
КОКОРА А.С. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
8 |
94 (22+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5785 |
КОКШАРОВА А.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5786 |
КОКШИНСЬКА О.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5787 |
КОЛБІНА С.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5788 |
КОЛБОВСЬКА А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5789 |
КОЛЕВ Б.И. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
89 (30+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5790 |
КОЛЕНКО К.С. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5791 |
КОЛЕСНЕЧЕНКО А.С. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5792 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
85 (22+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5793 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.Р. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
119 (43+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5794 |
КОЛЕСНИК В.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5795 |
КОЛЕСНИК В.П. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
65 (30+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5796 |
КОЛЕСНИК Д.Д. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5797 |
КОЛЕСНИК І.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5798 |
КОЛЕСНИК М.Ю. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5799 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ В.С. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
5800 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ Є.С. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
5801 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д.Д. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5802 |
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО Б.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5803 |
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5804 |
КОЛЕСНІК Є.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5805 |
КОЛЕСНІК М.Є. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5806 |
КОЛЕСНІК Р.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5807 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ А.А. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5808 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ Н. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5809 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5810 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА В.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5811 |
КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО К.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5812 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВ А.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5813 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВ Є.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
44 (18+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5814 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВ Р.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
5 |
134 (48+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5815 |
КОЛЄСНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
10 |
45 (11+28+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5816 |
КОЛИВАШКО І.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
9 |
125 (37+58+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5817 |
КОЛІНЬКО М.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5818 |
КОЛІСЕЦЬКА М.Р. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5819 |
КОЛІСНИК А.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5820 |
КОЛІСНИК А.С. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5821 |
КОЛІСНИК А.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
9 |
86 (42+32+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5822 |
КОЛІСНИК Б.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
67 (10+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5823 |
КОЛІСНИК Б.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5824 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.М. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5825 |
КОЛІСНИК Є.Р. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5826 |
КОЛІСНИК І.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5827 |
КОЛІСНИК К.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5828 |
КОЛІСНИК Р.Ю. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
67 (22+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5829 |
КОЛІСНИК С.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
65 (18+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5830 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО В.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5831 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО В.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5832 |
КОЛЛЕ А.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5833 |
КОЛМИЧЕНКО О.Є. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
4 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5834 |
КОЛОБАЄВА Д.В. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
97 (30+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5835 |
КОЛОБАНОВА М.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
8 |
97 (16+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5836 |
КОЛОБОВА А.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5837 |
КОЛОДА В.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
91 (16+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5838 |
КОЛОДІЙ К.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5839 |
КОЛОДНІКОВА А.А. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
5840 |
КОЛОДУБ В.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
29 (18+8+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5841 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА В.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
5842 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА К. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5843 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ І.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5844 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ М.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
133 (43+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5845 |
КОЛОКОЛОВ Д.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
47 (24+8+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5846 |
КОЛОКОЛОВ Е.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5847 |
КОЛОКОЛОВА А.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
88 (36+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5848 |
КОЛОКОЛОВА К.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5849 |
КОЛОМЄЙЦЕВА Т.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5850 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Д.М. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5851 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Є.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
89 (26+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5852 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5853 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.Ю. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5854 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ О.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
133 (49+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
5855 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Р. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5856 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ А.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
97 (28+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5857 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ А.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
80 (36+8+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5858 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ А.Є. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
9 |
136 (40+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5859 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
121 (27+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5860 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ Д.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
5861 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ Є.Г. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5862 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ М.І. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5863 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ С.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5864 |
КОЛОНТАЙ Т.Ю. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5865 |
КОЛОНЧА К.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5866 |
КОЛОС К.О. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5867 |
КОЛОСЕНКО К.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5868 |
КОЛОСОВА В.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5869 |
КОЛОТ Я.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
5870 |
КОЛОТИЛІН С.Є. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5871 |
КОЛОТУША Д. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
113 (43+46+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5872 |
КОЛОЧЕНОВА А.І. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5873 |
КОЛПАК М.Є. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5874 |
КОЛТОНЮК Я.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5875 |
КОЛТУН М.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5876 |
КОЛТУНОВ М.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5877 |
КОЛТУНОВ С.В. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5878 |
КОЛТУНОВИЧ Ю.І. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5879 |
КОЛЧАНОВА М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5880 |
КОЛЬВАХ А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5881 |
КОЛЬВАХ М.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5882 |
КОЛЬВАХ Н.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
4 |
67 (18+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5883 |
КОЛЬГІН А.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5884 |
КОЛЯДА А.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5885 |
КОЛЯДА А.Р. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5886 |
КОЛЯДА Г.Г. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5887 |
КОЛЯДА Є.Т. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5888 |
КОЛЯДА І.А. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
146 (42+50+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5889 |
КОМАЙГОРОДСЬКА А.Г. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
4 |
100 (24+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5890 |
КОМАР Є.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5891 |
КОМАР І.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5892 |
КОМАР С.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5893 |
КОМАР Т.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5894 |
КОМАРИЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5895 |
КОМАРОВ А.І. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5896 |
КОМАРОВ М.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5897 |
КОМАРОВА Т.С. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5898 |
КОМАРУК О.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
91 (22+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5899 |
КОМАРЬ А. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5900 |
КОМАРЯНСЬКА А.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5901 |
КОМАШНЯ В.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
43 (12+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5902 |
КОМЕНДАНТ А.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
151 (39+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5903 |
КОМЕНДАНТ А.М. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
9 |
94 (26+44+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5904 |
КОМИЗА Д.О. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
77 (36+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
5905 |
КОМИСАРИК А.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5906 |
КОМІСАР Н. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5907 |
КОМІСАРЕНКО А.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5908 |
КОМКОВ Г.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5909 |
КОМОВИЧ Л.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
49 (24+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5910 |
КОМОК Д.Є. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5911 |
КОМОЛОВА В.Є. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5912 |
КОМПАНІ М.Я. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
74 (18+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5913 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ А.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5914 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ В.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5915 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Д.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5916 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ І.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
154 (46+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5917 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Т.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5918 |
КОМПАНІК В.Я. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
3 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5919 |
КОМСЬКА С.М. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5920 |
КОМСЬКИЙ Р.Л. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5921 |
КОНАРЄВ О.С. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5922 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО А.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5923 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Д. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
65 (8+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5924 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Є.А. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
7 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5925 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО М.А. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5926 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО М.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5927 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО М.Д. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5928 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО О.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
133 (40+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5929 |
КОНДРАТОВ М.Г. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5930 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВ В.В. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
5931 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА А.І. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5932 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА Д.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
5933 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА К.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
67 (28+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5934 |
КОНДРАЦЬКИЙ Н.Л. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5935 |
КОНДРАШОВ Д.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5936 |
КОНДРУСЬ О.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5937 |
КОНЕЦЬ В.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5938 |
КОНИК Д.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5939 |
КОНИК П.І. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5940 |
КОНОБАС М.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5941 |
КОНОБРИЦЬКА М.А. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
5942 |
КОНОВАЛ К.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5943 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5944 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО С.Є. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5945 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Х.Р. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5946 |
КОНОВАЛОВ А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5947 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Г.Д. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5948 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Д.Д. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5949 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Є.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5950 |
КОНОВАЛОВ К.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5951 |
КОНОВАЛОВ М.С. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
8 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5952 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Н.А. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
11 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5953 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Р.Є. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
52 (30+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5954 |
КОНОВАЛОВА А.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5955 |
КОНОВАЛОВА В.С. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5956 |
КОНОВАЛОВА В.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
5957 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Д.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
5958 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Л.Г. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5959 |
КОНОВАЛОВА М.А. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5960 |
КОНОВАЛОВА М.В. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5961 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Н.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
88 (28+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5962 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Р.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5963 |
КОНОВАЛОВА С.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5964 |
КОНОВАЛОВА С.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5965 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Т.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5966 |
КОНОВЕЦЬ А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5967 |
КОНОВОДОВА Н.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5968 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.Є. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
94 (28+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5969 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5970 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.Г. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5971 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
5972 |
КОНОНЕНКО Д.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5973 |
КОНОНЕНКО М.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5974 |
КОНОНЕНКО О.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
115 (48+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5975 |
КОНОНЕНКО Я.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5976 |
КОНОНЕНКОВ М.С. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
113 (38+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5977 |
КОНОНЕНКОВ М.С. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
5978 |
КОНОНОВ А.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
5979 |
КОНОНОВ Н. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
56 (30+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5980 |
КОНОНОВА Д. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
71 (30+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
5981 |
КОНОНОВА К.І. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5982 |
КОНОНОВА К.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5983 |
КОНОНЮК І.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5984 |
КОНОНЮК М.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5985 |
КОНОНЮК О.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
10 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5986 |
КОНОПЕЛЬКО О.Р. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5987 |
КОНОПЛІН А.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5988 |
КОНОПЛІНА А.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5989 |
КОНОПЛЬОВ І.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5990 |
КОНОПЛЬОВА А.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
5991 |
КОНОПЛЬОВА К.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5992 |
КОНОТОВСЬКА Д.Б. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
167 (47+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5993 |
КОНОТОП Р.Р. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
5994 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВ В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
56 (24+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
5995 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВ О.О. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
7 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5996 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВ Р.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
5997 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА А.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
5998 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА А.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
46 (24+6+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
5999 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Г.Р. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
59 (8+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6000 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Д.Г. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
50 (18+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6001 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Д.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6002 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Н.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6003 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА П.В. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
5 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6004 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Х.В. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6005 |
КОНСТАНТІНОВ Д.Д. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6006 |
КОНСТАНТІНОВ М.Є. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6007 |
КОНСТАНТІНОВА Д.Р. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6008 |
КОНУШКІН В.Д. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6009 |
КОНУШКІНА М.К. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6010 |
КОНЧАК Ю.С. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
6011 |
КОНЮХ О.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6012 |
КОНЯЄВ Д.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6013 |
КОПАНІЧУК М. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
26 (2+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6014 |
КОПАЦЬКА С.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
91 (33+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6015 |
КОПАЧ В.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
9 |
161 (51+56+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6016 |
КОПИЛ П.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6017 |
КОПИЛ Я.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6018 |
КОПИЛОВА І.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6019 |
КОПИЛЬЧЕНКО А.О. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
10 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6020 |
КОПИЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6021 |
КОПИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
7 |
109 (40+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6022 |
КОПИЛЬЧЕНКО С.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6023 |
КОПИТЬКО В.І. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
10 |
86 (28+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6024 |
КОПИТЬКО М.Ю. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6025 |
КОПИЦЯ Б.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
20 (8+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6026 |
КОПИЧЕНКО А.І. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6027 |
КОПІЙКО Є.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6028 |
КОПЛІК П.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
55 (18+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6029 |
КОПТЄВА М.Є. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6030 |
КОПЧА Д.О. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6031 |
КОРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ Є.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
49 (6+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6032 |
КОРВЕГІН О.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6033 |
КОРДОН А.С. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6034 |
КОРЕНЕВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6035 |
КОРЕНОВСЬКА М.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6036 |
КОРЕНОВСЬКА М.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6037 |
КОРЕНЧУК Л.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6038 |
КОРЕНЬ А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6039 |
КОРЕНЬ Є.Р. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6040 |
КОРЕНЬ О.А. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6041 |
КОРЕНЮК Д.К. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6042 |
КОРЕЦЬ М.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6043 |
КОРЕЦЬКА К.Д. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6044 |
КОРЕЦЬКА М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6045 |
КОРЄНЄВА Є.Б. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6046 |
КОРЖ Д.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6047 |
КОРЖ К.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6048 |
КОРЖ М.В. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
6049 |
КОРЖ М.Г. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6050 |
КОРЖ О.К. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6051 |
КОРЖ О.Ю. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6052 |
КОРЖ У.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6053 |
КОРЖЕВСЬКА А.М. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6054 |
КОРЖЕНКО Й. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6055 |
КОРЖОВА М.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6056 |
КОРЖОВА П.Р. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6057 |
КОРЖОВСЬКА К.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6058 |
КОРЖОВСЬКИЙ К.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6059 |
КОРЖУК К.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6060 |
КОРЗУН Н.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6061 |
КОРИТНІК Д.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6062 |
КОРИТЯК І.С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6063 |
КОРІНЬ Р.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
6 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
6064 |
КОРКАЧ О.В. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
3 |
103 (30+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6065 |
КОРКІН А.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6066 |
КОРКІШКО С.Ю. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6067 |
КОРНЕЛЮК Е.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6068 |
КОРНЄЄВА В.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6069 |
КОРНЄЄВА С. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6070 |
КОРНІЄВСЬКИЙ І. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6071 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.Р. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6072 |
КОРНІЄНКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6073 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.М. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6074 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.П. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6075 |
КОРНІЄНКО Д.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
135 (33+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6076 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.Є. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6077 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6078 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
65 (18+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6079 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.Г. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6080 |
КОРНІЄНКО Я.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
85 (36+16+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6081 |
КОРНІЙ Ю.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
7 |
109 (28+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6082 |
КОРНІЙЧУК А.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6083 |
КОРНІЙЧУК Д.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6084 |
КОРНІЙЧУК О.Ю. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6085 |
КОРНІК М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6086 |
КОРНІЛОВА А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6087 |
КОРОБЕЦЬ А.І. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
60 (12+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6088 |
КОРОБЕЦЬКИЙ М.Р. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6089 |
КОРОБКА В.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6090 |
КОРОБКА І.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6091 |
КОРОБКА С.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
68 (14+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
6092 |
КОРОБКО А.О. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6093 |
КОРОБОВ О.С. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6094 |
КОРОБЧУК А.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6095 |
КОРОБЧУК І.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6096 |
КОРОВАЙ К.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6097 |
КОРОВАЙ М.Ю. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6098 |
КОРОВІНА В.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6099 |
КОРОВІНА Д.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6100 |
КОРОВУШКІНА А.І. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6101 |
КОРОГОД Г.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6102 |
КОРОГОД Н.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6103 |
КОРОГОДІНА В.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6104 |
КОРОКІН Є.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6105 |
КОРОЛЕНКО Д.І. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6106 |
КОРОЛЕНКО Т.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6107 |
КОРОЛИК А.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
97 (27+22+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6108 |
КОРОЛНКО Д.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6109 |
КОРОЛЬ А.В. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6110 |
КОРОЛЬ А.П. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
116 (40+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6111 |
КОРОЛЬ К.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6112 |
КОРОЛЬКОВА А.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
22 (18+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6113 |
КОРОЛЬОВ Ф.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
8 |
118 (28+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6114 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Д.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6115 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Д.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
14 (0+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6116 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Н.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6117 |
КОРОЛЬОВА О.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6118 |
КОРОЛЬЧЕНКО І.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
49 (18+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6119 |
КОРОЛЬЧЕНКО Н.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6120 |
КОРОПЕЦЬ М.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6121 |
КОРОСТИЛЬОВ Є.І. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6122 |
КОРОСТИЛЬОВ М.С. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6123 |
КОРОТКА В.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6124 |
КОРОТКОВ І.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
77 (19+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6125 |
КОРОТКОВА А.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6126 |
КОРОТКОВА Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
110 (36+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6127 |
КОРОТКОВА Е.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6128 |
КОРОТКОВА П.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6129 |
КОРОТЯ Д.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6130 |
КОРПАНЬ Д.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6131 |
КОРПАНЮК В.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6132 |
КОРПОШ Р.П. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6133 |
КОРСУН Е.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6134 |
КОРСУНН М.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6135 |
КОРСУНОВСЬКА О.Д. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6136 |
КОРСУНСЬКИЙ Р.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6137 |
КОРСУНЬ О.К. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
81 (24+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6138 |
КОРХ П.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
41 (14+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6139 |
КОРЧАГІН Т.С. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6140 |
КОРЧАГІНА Я.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6141 |
КОРЧАГОВА С.Д. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6142 |
КОРЧАКА О.М. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6143 |
КОРЧАКА С.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6144 |
КОРЧЕНЮК О.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6145 |
КОРШЕНЮК У.Ю. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
78 (16+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6146 |
КОРШУНОВ Д.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6147 |
КОРШУНОВ І.Є. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6148 |
КОРШУНОВ Р.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6149 |
КОРШУНОВА А.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6150 |
КОРШУНОВА В.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6151 |
КОРЯГІНА А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6152 |
КОРЯГІНА І.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
67 (27+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6153 |
КОРЯЧКА С.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6154 |
КОСАРЄВА О. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6155 |
КОСЕНКО А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6156 |
КОСЕНКО А.Д. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6157 |
КОСЕНКО А.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6158 |
КОСЕНКО В.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6159 |
КОСЕНКО Є.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6160 |
КОСЕНКО Є.Д. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6161 |
КОСЕНКО Є.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6162 |
КОСЕНКО І.В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6163 |
КОСЕНКО К. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6164 |
КОСЕНКО К.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6165 |
КОСЕНКО К.Д. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6166 |
КОСЕНКО К.Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6167 |
КОСЕНКО О.О. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6168 |
КОСЕНКО О.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6169 |
КОСЕНКО П.І. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6170 |
КОСЕНКО С.В. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6171 |
КОСЕНКО Т.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
172 (60+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6172 |
КОСИГІН В.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
69 (9+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6173 |
КОСИЙ В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6174 |
КОСІНЕНКО М. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6175 |
КОСІНКОВА В.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6176 |
КОСМАКОВА А.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6177 |
КОСОБРЮХОВ С.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
48 (18+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6178 |
КОСОВ А.І. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6179 |
КОСОВСЬКИХ К.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
71 (18+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6180 |
КОСОРМИГІНА П.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6181 |
КОССОВА А.Р. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6182 |
КОСТА Є.І. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6183 |
КОСТАНОВА М. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
38 (36+2+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6184 |
КОСТЕНІЧ І.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
7 |
91 (22+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6185 |
КОСТЕНКО К.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
7 |
35 (8+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6186 |
КОСТЕНКО А.В. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
166 (54+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6187 |
КОСТЕНКО А.В. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
6188 |
КОСТЕНКО А.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
96 (24+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6189 |
КОСТЕНКО Г.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (54+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6190 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6191 |
КОСТЕНКО К.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6192 |
КОСТЕНКО К.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6193 |
КОСТЕНКО М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
8 |
8 (2+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6194 |
КОСТЕНКО М.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6195 |
КОСТЕНКО М.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6196 |
КОСТЕНКО Н.К. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6197 |
КОСТЕНКО О.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6198 |
КОСТЕНКО Ю.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
49 (24+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6199 |
КОСТЕННІКОВА К.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
9 |
40 (8+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6200 |
КОСТЕРУК Д.Є. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6201 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА Д.О. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6202 |
КОСТИЛЄВА А.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6203 |
КОСТИРЯ Є.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
11 |
67 (19+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
6204 |
КОСТИШИН О.В. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6205 |
КОСТІКОВ Т.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6206 |
КОСТІН Е.А. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6207 |
КОСТІН І.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6208 |
КОСТІНА А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6209 |
КОСТОВЯТ С.Є. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
62 (24+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6210 |
КОСТОГРИЗ Г.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6211 |
КОСТОГРИЗ К.К. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6212 |
КОСТОГРИЗ К.О. |
04161 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
60 (18+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6213 |
КОСТОГРИЗ Н.Ю. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6214 |
КОСТРЕНКО І.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6215 |
КОСТРІЦА В.В. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6216 |
КОСТРОВ Ю.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
89 (14+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6217 |
КОСТРОМІНА В.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6218 |
КОСТРОМСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6219 |
КОСТРУБ Д.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6220 |
КОСТРУБ М.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6221 |
КОСТРУБ Т.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6222 |
КОСТЮК А.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
94 (22+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6223 |
КОСТЮК Д.І. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6224 |
КОСТЮК І.Д. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6225 |
КОСТЮК І.Т. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
1 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6226 |
КОСТЮК М.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
6227 |
КОСТЮК О.Є. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6228 |
КОСТЮК Т.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6229 |
КОСТЮКОВА О.С. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6230 |
КОСТЮРЕНКО А.Д. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
7 |
118 (28+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6231 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6232 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО О.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
113 (48+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6233 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО П.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6234 |
КОСТЮЧИК І.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6235 |
КОСТЮЧИК І.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6236 |
КОСТЯК В.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6237 |
КОСТЯННІКОВА А.В. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
6238 |
КОСУНОВ Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
83 (24+20+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6239 |
КОСЬМІН Ю.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6240 |
КОСЬЯНЕНКО П.О. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6241 |
КОСЮК В.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6242 |
КОСЯК А.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6243 |
КОСЯК Є.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6244 |
КОСЯК С.Д. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6245 |
КОСЯЧЕНКО А.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6246 |
КОСЯЧЕНКО А.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6247 |
КОСЯЧЕНКО С.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6248 |
КОТ А.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
62 (18+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6249 |
КОТВВА С.В. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
51 (30+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6250 |
КОТЕЛЕВСЬКА В.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6251 |
КОТЕЛЬЧУК Є.А. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6252 |
КОТЕНКО А.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
104 (48+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6253 |
КОТЕНКО А.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6254 |
КОТЕНКО І.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
9 |
50 (16+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6255 |
КОТЕНКО К.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
2 (0+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
6256 |
КОТЕНКО М.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
122 (36+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6257 |
КОТЕНКО Н.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6258 |
КОТЕНКОВА С.С. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6259 |
КОТИК М.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
88 (22+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6260 |
КОТИК О.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6261 |
КОТИК Р.Р. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6262 |
КОТКОВ А.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6263 |
КОТКОВА А.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6264 |
КОТКОВА М.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
5 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6265 |
КОТКОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6266 |
КОТЛЯР В.В. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6267 |
КОТЛЯРЕВСЬКА Є.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6268 |
КОТЛЯРЕВСЬКИЙ З.Р. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
5 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6269 |
КОТЛЯРЕНКО В.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6270 |
КОТЛЯРОВ Є.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6271 |
КОТЛЯРОВА Г.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6272 |
КОТЛЯРОВА Е.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6273 |
КОТЛЯРОВА Ц.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6274 |
КОТОВ Г.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
47 (14+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6275 |
КОТОВ М.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6276 |
КОТОВ О.К. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6277 |
КОТОВ Р.Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6278 |
КОТОВА О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6279 |
КОТОВЕЦЬ А.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6280 |
КОТУЛАЙ М.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6281 |
КОТЧЕНКО С.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6282 |
КОХАН К.І. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6283 |
КОХАНЮК А.О. |
04197 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 93 |
6 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6284 |
КОЦАРЕНКО А.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6285 |
КОЦЕНКО А.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6286 |
КОЦЕНКО О.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6287 |
КОЦЕНКО Р.Г. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6288 |
КОЦУР Т.Р. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6289 |
КОЦУРЕНКО Ю.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6290 |
КОЦЮБА З.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6291 |
КОЦЮБА К.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6292 |
КОЦЮБИНСЬКА А.Г. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6293 |
КОЧАТКОВА Д.Д. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
7 |
85 (16+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
6294 |
КОЧЕВСЬКА В.Г. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6295 |
КОЧЕДЕРЯ М.Р. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6296 |
КОЧЕРГА А.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6297 |
КОЧЕРГА П.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6298 |
КОЧЕРГА П.Р. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6299 |
КОЧЕРГІНА В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6300 |
КОЧЕТКОВА О.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
7 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6301 |
КОЧЕТОВ В.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6302 |
КОЧЕТОВ М.С. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6303 |
КОЧЕТОВА К.Є. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6304 |
КОЧЕШКОВА І.Ю. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6305 |
КОЧЕШКОВА У.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
72 (40+26+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6306 |
КОЧИНА П. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6307 |
КОЧМАР А.Е. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6308 |
КОЧМАРОВА Т.К. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6309 |
КОЧУБЕЙ Д.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
6310 |
КОЧУБЕЙ Е.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
6311 |
КОЧУБЕЙ К.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6312 |
КОЧУРА М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6313 |
КОШЕВА М.М. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6314 |
КОШЕВИЙ Д.К. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6315 |
КОШЕВИЙ І.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
6 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6316 |
КОШЕВКО С.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6317 |
КОШЕДОВА М.А. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
59 (18+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6318 |
КОШЕЛЕВА Д.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6319 |
КОШЕЛЕВА С.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6320 |
КОШЕЛЄВА Є.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6321 |
КОШЕЛЄВА Я.А. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6322 |
КОШЕЛЬ Д.Ю. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
6323 |
КОШЕЛЬКОВ І.В. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
8 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6324 |
КОШЕЛЮК О. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6325 |
КОШИК А.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
128 (44+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6326 |
КОШКАРЬОВ О.Ю. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6327 |
КОШЛЯК І.К. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6328 |
КОШОВА Н.С. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
132 (48+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
6329 |
КОШОВЕЦЬКА П.Ю. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
3 |
77 (18+20+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6330 |
КОШОВИЙ А.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6331 |
КОШОВИЙ Б.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6332 |
КОШУРНИКОВА М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6333 |
КОЩАЄВ Т.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
6334 |
КРАВЕЦ К.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6335 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
6336 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6337 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
8 |
118 (28+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6338 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
32 (6+6+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6339 |
КРАВЕЦЬ І.І. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
6 |
70 (42+24+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6340 |
КРАВЕЦЬ І.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6341 |
КРАВЕЦЬ К.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6342 |
КРАВЕЦЬ К.К. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
7 |
127 (46+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6343 |
КРАВЕЦЬ К.С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6344 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
6 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6345 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6346 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6347 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Р.В. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6348 |
КРАВЕЦЬ С.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
62 (30+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6349 |
КРАВЕЦЬ С.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6350 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Т.М. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
88 (42+10+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6351 |
КРАВЕЦЬ У. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6352 |
КРАВСУН А.К. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
88 (30+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6353 |
КРАВЦОВ А.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
70 (34+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6354 |
КРАВЦОВ І.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6355 |
КРАВЦОВ І.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6356 |
КРАВЦОВА В.Р. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6357 |
КРАВЦОВА Д.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6358 |
КРАВЦОВА Д.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6359 |
КРАВЦОВА Є.А. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6360 |
КРАВЦОВА М.Я. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6361 |
КРАВЦОВА О.П. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6362 |
КРАВЧЕВСЬКА О.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6363 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
4 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6364 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
11 |
30 (16+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6365 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6366 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6367 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.Є. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6368 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6369 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.Л. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6370 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
89 (48+14+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6371 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
4 |
88 (42+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6372 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6373 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
72 (16+38+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6374 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Б.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6375 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.А. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
139 (40+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6376 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.Д. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6377 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6378 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6379 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6380 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
109 (46+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6381 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
103 (25+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6382 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Г.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6383 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6384 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6385 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6386 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.П. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
97 (33+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6387 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6388 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6389 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6390 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6391 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6392 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
89 (24+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6393 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.К. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
6394 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6395 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.А. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6396 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6397 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6398 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6399 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6400 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
6401 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6402 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.М. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6403 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6404 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6405 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
31 (11+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6406 |
КРАВЧЕНКО П.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6407 |
КРАВЧЕНКО П.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
9 |
112 (34+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6408 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
84 (24+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6409 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.М. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6410 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
91 (24+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6411 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.С. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6412 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6413 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6414 |
КРАВЧЕНКО У.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6415 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Я.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
110 (30+38+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6416 |
КРАВЧЄНКО І.О. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6417 |
КРАВЧУК Д.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
53 (25+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
6418 |
КРАВЧУК Й.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6419 |
КРАВЧУК К.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6420 |
КРАВЧУНОВСЬКА К.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6421 |
КРАЄВ Д.Л. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6422 |
КРАЄВА Ю.Л. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
91 (42+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6423 |
КРАЙНІЙ Б.І. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
43 (12+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6424 |
КРАЙНІК Д.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6425 |
КРАЙНОВ В.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
62 (36+26+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6426 |
КРАЙНОВА А.Д. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
102 (32+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6427 |
КРАЙНЯ В. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
4 |
97 (30+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
6428 |
КРАЙНЯ Д.Д. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6429 |
КРАЙНЯК В.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
55 (16+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6430 |
КРАЙОВИЙ О.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6431 |
КРАЙСЛЕР К.Л. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6432 |
КРАЛЬКА А.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6433 |
КРАМАР Д.Ю. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6434 |
КРАМАР А.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
8 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6435 |
КРАМАР М.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
118 (22+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6436 |
КРАМАРЕНКО А. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6437 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Д.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6438 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Я.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
32 (24+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6439 |
КРАНГА Б.С. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
6440 |
КРАПИВІНА М.А. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6441 |
КРАСА А.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6442 |
КРАСА Т.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6443 |
КРАСАВІНА К.І. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6444 |
КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА В.Г. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
59 (23+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6445 |
КРАСІЛЬНІК М.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6446 |
КРАСІЛЬНІКОВА В.С. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6447 |
КРАСКОВ Д.П. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6448 |
КРАСНЄЄВ К.Ю. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
7 |
39 (12+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
6449 |
КРАСНИЦЬКИЙ О.Д. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
7 |
151 (46+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6450 |
КРАСНІКОВА В.Є. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6451 |
КРАСНІКОВА В.К. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
9 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6452 |
КРАСНІКОВА С.Є. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6453 |
КРАСНІЦЬКА Е.К. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
71 (8+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6454 |
КРАСНІЦЬХА С.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6455 |
КРАСНОБАЄВА А.О. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6456 |
КРАСНОГРУДЬ П.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
128 (32+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
6457 |
КРАСНОНОГА М.С. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6458 |
КРАСНОПЕР А.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
6459 |
КРАСНОПЕР В.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
6460 |
КРАСНОПЕР В.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
6461 |
КРАСНОПЕР К. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
122 (38+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6462 |
КРАСНОПЕРА І.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6463 |
КРАСНОШАПКА Г.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
77 (36+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6464 |
КРАСНОЩОК Д.Д. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6465 |
КРАСНОЩОКОВ Д.Ю. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6466 |
КРАСНОЩЬОКОВ Д.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6467 |
КРАСНЮК Г.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6468 |
КРАСНЯК Н.С. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6469 |
КРАСОВСЬКА А.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6470 |
КРАСОВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6471 |
КРАСЬКО Н. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
6472 |
КРАСЮК І.Ю. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6473 |
КРАСЮК С.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6474 |
КРАТЮК Д.Є. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
9 |
61 (23+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6475 |
КРАШЕНІННІКОВ О.Б. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6476 |
КРАШЕНІННІКОВА О.Б. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6477 |
КРЕЙСА М.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
113 (36+32+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6478 |
КРЕКНІН С.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
10 |
83 (17+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6479 |
КРЕКОТЕНЬ О.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6480 |
КРЕМЕНЧУЦЬКА М.С. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6481 |
КРЕМІНЬ Д.Р. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
3 |
106 (24+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6482 |
КРЕМНЬОВ Д.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
10 |
130 (28+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6483 |
КРЕМСЕНКО С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6484 |
КРЕХОВЕЦЬКА І.Ю. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6485 |
КРЕЧУН О.І. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6486 |
КРИВА Г.І. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
7 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6487 |
КРИВА Є.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6488 |
КРИВА С.О. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6489 |
КРИВАНИЧ А.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6490 |
КРИВДА О.Г. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6491 |
КРИВЕНДА В.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6492 |
КРИВЕНКО А.Є. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (48+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6493 |
КРИВЕНКО А.І. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6494 |
КРИВЕНКО В.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6495 |
КРИВЕНКО К.І. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
44 (18+0+26) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
6496 |
КРИВЕНКО К.К. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
6497 |
КРИВЕНКО М.І. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6498 |
КРИВЕНКО М.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6499 |
КРИВЕНКО Р.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6500 |
КРИВЕНЦЕВА С.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
106 (30+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6501 |
КРИВЕНЬ А.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
97 (36+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6502 |
КРИВЕЦЬ А.А. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6503 |
КРИВЕЦЬ О.О. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
61 (24+22+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6504 |
КРИВИЙ Є.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6505 |
КРИВИЙ М.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
7 |
73 (22+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6506 |
КРИВИЦЬКИЙ В.П. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6507 |
КРИВИЧ А.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6508 |
КРИВИЧ Д.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
56 (18+12+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6509 |
КРИВКО Д.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6510 |
КРИВКО О.І. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6511 |
КРИВКО Р.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
104 (20+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6512 |
КРИВОГУБ Б.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6513 |
КРИВОГУЗ В.Я. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6514 |
КРИВОЗУБ Д.Т. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
6515 |
КРИВОКОНЬ Г.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6516 |
КРИВОНІС П.А. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6517 |
КРИВОНОС Д.Г. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6518 |
КРИВОНОС М.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
6519 |
КРИВОНОС С.О. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6520 |
КРИВОНС Р.А. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6521 |
КРИВОРУЧКО В.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6522 |
КРИВОРУЧКО В.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6523 |
КРИВОРУЧКО М.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6524 |
КРИВОРУЧКО С.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6525 |
КРИВОХІНА М.Б. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6526 |
КРИВОШЕЄВА А.В. |
04192 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 84 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6527 |
КРИВОШЕЄВА О.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
5 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6528 |
КРИВОШЕЙ Є.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6529 |
КРИВОШЕЯ А.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
7 |
49 (10+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6530 |
КРИВОШЕЯ В.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6531 |
КРИВОШЕЯ Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6532 |
КРИВОШЕЯ Н.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6533 |
КРИВОШЛИК А.І. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6534 |
КРИВОШЛИК В.П. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
6535 |
КРИВОШЛИК М.І. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6536 |
КРИВУЛЯ В.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6537 |
КРИВУЛЯ В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6538 |
КРИВУШАНОВ О.Р. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6539 |
КРИВЦУН К.І. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6540 |
КРИВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
146 (48+48+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6541 |
КРИВШИЧ О.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
88 (36+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6542 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА В.М. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
133 (37+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6543 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА Є.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
106 (40+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6544 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6545 |
КРИКЛИВА С.Р. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6546 |
КРИКУН А.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6547 |
КРИКУН Д.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6548 |
КРИКУН Д.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
160 (52+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6549 |
КРИКУН М.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6550 |
КРИКУН Т.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6551 |
КРИКУНОВА А.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6552 |
КРИЛЕНКО В.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6553 |
КРИЛОВ А.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6554 |
КРИЛОВА А.М. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6555 |
КРИЛОВА А.О. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6556 |
КРИЛОВСЬКА А.І. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6557 |
КРИМОВ Я.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
69 (42+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6558 |
КРИМОВА А.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
44 (20+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
6559 |
КРИНЮК М.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6560 |
КРИСЕНКО К.О. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
7 |
127 (40+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6561 |
КРИСЕНКО С.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6562 |
КРИСТАЛЕВСЬКА П.В. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6563 |
КРИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6564 |
КРИЧЕВСЬКИЙ Т.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6565 |
КРИЧУН Д.С. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6566 |
КРИША С.В. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6567 |
КРИШТАЛЬ А.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
104 (30+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6568 |
КРИШТАЛЬ М.М. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
6569 |
КРИШТОП В.К. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
73 (24+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6570 |
КРИШТОП Д.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6571 |
КРИШТОП С.С. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
7 |
91 (28+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6572 |
КРІВЄНКО К.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
26 (18+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6573 |
КРІВОРУЧКО С.Ю. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6574 |
КРІВЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
26 (20+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6575 |
КРІОНІ К.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
2 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6576 |
КРІПАК В.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6577 |
КРІСЕНКО К.Ю. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
8 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6578 |
КРІСТЄВА Я.П. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
107 (35+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6579 |
КРОЛЕВЕЦЬКА К.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6580 |
КРОЛЕНКО В.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
65 (26+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
6581 |
КРОПОВА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6582 |
КРОТІНОВА А.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6583 |
КРОТОВ Д.Є. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6584 |
КРОТОВ М.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
121 (49+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6585 |
КРОТОВА О.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6586 |
КРОХМАЛЬ А.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
92 (26+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6587 |
КРОХМАЛЬ В.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6588 |
КРОШКА К.М. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6589 |
КРУГЛА К.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6590 |
КРУГЛИК А.О. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
6591 |
КРУГЛІКОВА Д.Є. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
3 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6592 |
КРУГЛІКОВСЬКА М.Д. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6593 |
КРУГЛІН О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
2 (2+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6594 |
КРУГЛОВ Д.Б. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6595 |
КРУГЛОВА А.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6596 |
КРУГЛЯК А.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6597 |
КРУГЛЯК Д.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6598 |
КРУГЛЯК Д.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6599 |
КРУГЛЯК М.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6600 |
КРУГЛЯКОВ В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6601 |
КРУГЛЯКОВ В.А. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
6602 |
КРУГЛЯКОВ О.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
67 (22+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6603 |
КРУГОЛЬ В.Р. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
6604 |
КРУН Т.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6605 |
КРУПА В.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6606 |
КРУПЕНКО Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6607 |
КРУПІЙ А. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
4 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
6608 |
КРУПІЙ А.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
80 (42+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6609 |
КРУПІЧ В.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6610 |
КРУПКО Б.В. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
3 |
97 (42+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6611 |
КРУПСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6612 |
КРУПЧАНОВА К.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6613 |
КРУПЩЕНОК М.С. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6614 |
КРУТА І.Є. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6615 |
КРУТИШЕВА С.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
55 (24+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6616 |
КРУТЬ І.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
121 (40+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6617 |
КРУТЬКО Є.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6618 |
КРЮКОВ В.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
152 (54+42+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6619 |
КРЮКОВА І.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
142 (52+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6620 |
КРЮКОВСКИЙ О.А. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
61 (24+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6621 |
КРЮЧКОВ А.Є. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6622 |
КРЮЧКОВ В.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
44 (12+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6623 |
КРЮЧКОВ В.С. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6624 |
КРЮЧКОВ К.Д. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6625 |
КРЮЧКОВА С.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6626 |
КРЮЧКОВАЛЬОВКІНА К.Р. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6627 |
КРЯЖЕВСЬКИХ К.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6628 |
КРЯТ Б.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
7 |
117 (54+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6629 |
КРЯЧИК А.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
149 (53+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6630 |
КРЯЧКО А.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
140 (36+56+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6631 |
КРЯЧУН А.А. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6632 |
КРЯЧУН І.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
11 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6633 |
КСЕНІТА В.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
6634 |
КУВШИНОВА К.Д. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6635 |
КУВШИНОВА Р.І. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
6636 |
КУГА Є.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6637 |
КУГІТ В.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6638 |
КУДАРЄВ М.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6639 |
КУДАЦЬКА В.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
59 (24+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6640 |
КУДАШОВ А.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6641 |
КУДЕЛІН М.Є. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6642 |
КУДЕЛЯ М.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
130 (40+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6643 |
КУДИМ Е.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
98 (34+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6644 |
КУДІН О.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6645 |
КУДІНА Є.К. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
95 (42+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
6646 |
КУДІНОВ Д.Р. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
106 (30+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6647 |
КУДІНОВ Н.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6648 |
КУДІНОВА А.Г. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6649 |
КУДРЕНКО Є.В. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6650 |
КУДРИЦЬКА С.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6651 |
КУДРЯ П.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6652 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВ С.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
86 (42+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6653 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА Є.Л. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6654 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА О.С. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6655 |
КУДРЯШОВА К.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
143 (49+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6656 |
КУЖЕЛЬ Б.Г. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6657 |
КУЖМАН А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
9 |
165 (57+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6658 |
КУЗЕНКО Л.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6659 |
КУЗІВ А.І. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6660 |
КУЗІК Б. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
107 (26+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6661 |
КУЗІН І.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
58 (18+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6662 |
КУЗІН Є.Б. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6663 |
КУЗІН Є.Д. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6664 |
КУЗІНА Д.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6665 |
КУЗМИЦЬКИЙ С.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6666 |
КУЗМІНСЬКА С.Т. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6667 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Б.С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6668 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ В.Ю. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6669 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Д.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6670 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ І.М. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6671 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ І.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6672 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ К.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6673 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ М.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6674 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6675 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА А. . |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6676 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА А.К. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
96 (24+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6677 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА А.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6678 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Д.К. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6679 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА К.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6680 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА К.Ю. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6681 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА П.Д. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6682 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА С.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
116 (48+38+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6683 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ А.М. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6684 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ Б. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6685 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ В.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
4 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6686 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ В.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
109 (34+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
6687 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ М.Е. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6688 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ О.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6689 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Е. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6690 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА К.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6691 |
КУЗНІЦОВА Е.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6692 |
КУЗУБ О.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
94 (40+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6693 |
КУЗЬ К.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6694 |
КУЗЬ К.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
10 |
137 (35+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6695 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.Г. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6696 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.М. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6697 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6698 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Г.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6699 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6700 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
9 |
51 (19+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6701 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6702 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6703 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.Є. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6704 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
107 (35+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6705 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6706 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6707 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.Д. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6708 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Р.Д. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6709 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО С.А. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6710 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Я.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
116 (36+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6711 |
КУЗЬМИЦЬКА К.О. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
4 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6712 |
КУЗЬМИЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6713 |
КУЗЬМИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
118 (36+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6714 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Д.О. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6715 |
КУЗЬМІН А.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6716 |
КУЗЬМІН Б.Б. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6717 |
КУЗЬМІН В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
92 (42+24+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6718 |
КУЗЬМІН Г.Г. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6719 |
КУЗЬМІН Є.П. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6720 |
КУЗЬМІН К.К. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6721 |
КУЗЬМІН К.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
40 (6+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6722 |
КУЗЬМІН М.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6723 |
КУЗЬМІН П.С. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6724 |
КУЗЬМІНА А.Д. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6725 |
КУЗЬМІНА В.Я. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6726 |
КУЗЬМІНА М.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
91 (22+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6727 |
КУЗЬМІНА О.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6728 |
КУЗЬМІНА П.Д. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6729 |
КУЗЬМІНА П.С. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6730 |
КУЗЬМІНИХ К.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6731 |
КУЗЬМІНОВА Д.Д. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6732 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКА А.О. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6733 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКА П.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6734 |
КУЗЬОМА Д.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6735 |
КУЗЯКОВА К.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
5 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6736 |
КУКАЛА О.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6737 |
КУКЛА Н.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6738 |
КУКЛЕНКО М.С. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6739 |
КУКЛІНОВСЬКА В.В. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
118 (48+22+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6740 |
КУКЛІЧ А.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6741 |
КУКЛІЧ О.М. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
6 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6742 |
КУКОБА А.С. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
3 |
103 (42+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6743 |
КУКСА В.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6744 |
КУКСА М.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6745 |
КУКТЕНКО А. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6746 |
КУКУРУЗА С.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
22 (12+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
6747 |
КУКУТА А.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
136 (52+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6748 |
КУЛАВА С.Є. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
74 (18+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6749 |
КУЛАГІНА В.Є. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
6750 |
КУЛАК Е.Є. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
101 (25+52+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6751 |
КУЛАК К.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6752 |
КУЛАКОВ А.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6753 |
КУЛАКОВ М.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6754 |
КУЛАКОВА А.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
32 (18+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6755 |
КУЛАКОВА А.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6756 |
КУЛАКОВА С.А. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6757 |
КУЛАЛАЄВ Р.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6758 |
КУЛЕБА Д.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
106 (40+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6759 |
КУЛЕБЯКІНА Є.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6760 |
КУЛЕШОВ А.К. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6761 |
КУЛЄШИНА Т.Є. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
2 |
70 (30+30+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6762 |
КУЛЄШОВА С.Г. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6763 |
КУЛЄШОВА С.П. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6764 |
КУЛИК А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6765 |
КУЛИК В.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6766 |
КУЛИК Д.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6767 |
КУЛИК Д.Р. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6768 |
КУЛИК Є.І. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6769 |
КУЛИК Є.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
129 (57+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6770 |
КУЛИК І.Ю. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6771 |
КУЛИК М.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6772 |
КУЛИК П.Є. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
9 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6773 |
КУЛИК Р.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
43 (5+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6774 |
КУЛИК С.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6775 |
КУЛИК С.Є. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
53 (24+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6776 |
КУЛИК Ф.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6777 |
КУЛИКОВ Р.В. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6778 |
КУЛИНА Є.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6779 |
КУЛИНИЧ А.Т. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
8 |
107 (38+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6780 |
КУЛИНИЧ М.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6781 |
КУЛИНИЧ П.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
83 (30+32+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6782 |
КУЛИШ Д.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
91 (16+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6783 |
КУЛІКОВ Д.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6784 |
КУЛІКОВ М.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
8 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6785 |
КУЛІКОВ Я.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
113 (37+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6786 |
КУЛІКОВА М.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6787 |
КУЛІНІЧ Е.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6788 |
КУЛІЦЬКА С.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6789 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО П.О. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6790 |
КУЛІШ А.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6791 |
КУЛІШ В.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6792 |
КУЛІШ Є.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6793 |
КУЛІШ К.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6794 |
КУЛІШ М.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6795 |
КУЛІШ М.К. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
3 |
89 (30+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6796 |
КУЛІШ О.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
84 (26+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6797 |
КУЛІШ О.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6798 |
КУЛІШОВА В.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6799 |
КУЛІШОВА І.П. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6800 |
КУЛЬБАЧКО К.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6801 |
КУЛЬКОВА Х.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6802 |
КУЛЬПАК Д.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6803 |
КУЛЬПАКА А.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
9 |
125 (35+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6804 |
КУЛЬПІН Р.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6805 |
КУЛЯБІН А.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6806 |
КУМЕЧКО М.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6807 |
КУММІЧ В.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
68 (36+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6808 |
КУНГУРОВА С.А. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
159 (60+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6809 |
КУНЕЦЬ М.Р. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
6810 |
КУНИЦЬКА А.Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6811 |
КУНИЦЬКА К.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
106 (28+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6812 |
КУНИЦЬКА Н.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6813 |
КУНИЦЬКА О.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6814 |
КУНИЦЬКИЙ Г.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
63 (23+34+6) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6815 |
КУНИЦЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6816 |
КУНЦ Д.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
6817 |
КУНЯНСЬКИЙ Є.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6818 |
КУПАЄВ Н.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
7 |
56 (2+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6819 |
КУПЕЦЬ Є.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
11 |
135 (33+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6820 |
КУПКО М.М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6821 |
КУПЛЕВАЦЬКА М.А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6822 |
КУПРАНОВА А.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6823 |
КУПРІЄНКО Є.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6824 |
КУПРІЙОВ В.О. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6825 |
КУПРІНА О.Ю. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6826 |
КУПРІЯНОВ С.Р. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6827 |
КУПРІЯНОВА М.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
11 |
75 (13+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6828 |
КУПЧЕНЕНКО Н.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
7 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6829 |
КУПЧЕНКО П.А. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
68 (24+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6830 |
КУРАЛЬОВА М.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6831 |
КУРАСОВА С.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6832 |
КУРАТНІК К.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
85 (36+10+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
6833 |
КУРАШЕВА М.П. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6834 |
КУРБАТОВ Н.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
105 (48+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6835 |
КУРГАНОВ Д.Д. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6836 |
КУРГУЗІН В.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6837 |
КУРДЮМОВА Д.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6838 |
КУРЕДЕНКО К.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6839 |
КУРЕЗА Р.Я. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6840 |
КУРЄНКОВ К.Ю. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6841 |
КУРЄНКОВА Є.А. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
7 |
67 (16+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6842 |
КУРЖАНОВА Д.І. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
116 (30+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6843 |
КУРИЛО О.Р. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6844 |
КУРИЛОВИЧ Д.С. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
3 |
118 (30+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6845 |
КУРИЛОВИЧ І.А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6846 |
КУРИЛЬЧИК С.Р. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
83 (36+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6847 |
КУРИСЬ К.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
7 |
73 (22+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6848 |
КУРІЙ М.С. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6849 |
КУРІЛЕНКО А.О. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6850 |
КУРІЛЕЦЬ О.І. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6851 |
КУРІНКОВА С.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6852 |
КУРІННА В.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6853 |
КУРІННА Д.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
86 (42+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6854 |
КУРІННА К.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6855 |
КУРІННА О.В. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
6856 |
КУРІННИЙ Д.І. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6857 |
КУРІННИЙ О.Ю. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6858 |
КУРІНСЬКА У.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
6859 |
КУРІПКА К.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6860 |
КУРІПКО М.В. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
6 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6861 |
КУРІЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6862 |
КУРІЧЕВА В.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6863 |
КУРКАЛОВА А.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
10 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6864 |
КУРЛОВ А.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6865 |
КУРЛОВА О.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6866 |
КУРЛУКОВ М.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6867 |
КУРМАНЕНКО А.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6868 |
КУРМАНОВА С.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6869 |
КУРОПАТКА В.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6870 |
КУРОП'ЯТНИК Д.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
124 (42+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6871 |
КУРОПЯТНІК С.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
97 (28+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6872 |
КУРОПЯТНІК Ю.О. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6873 |
КУРОЧКА О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
97 (36+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6874 |
КУРОЧКА Є.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6875 |
КУРОЧКІНА І.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
92 (14+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6876 |
КУРОЧКІНА Л.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6877 |
КУРОШЕВА А.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
94 (24+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6878 |
КУРПАН К.І. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6879 |
КУРТЛУГУЗІН Я.В. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
6880 |
КУРУСЬ Р.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6881 |
КУРЧЕНКО Д.М. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
127 (43+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6882 |
КУРЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6883 |
КУРЬЯТА А. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6884 |
КУРЬЯТА А.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6885 |
КУРЯТА В.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6886 |
КУРЯТНИК К.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6887 |
КУС М.Ю. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
4 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
6888 |
КУСЛІЇ Б.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
55 (18+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6889 |
КУСЛІЙ О.Р. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6890 |
КУТАКОВА В.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
32 (20+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6891 |
КУТАЛО А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6892 |
КУТІШ М.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6893 |
КУТНЯК Д.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
50 (36+14+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6894 |
КУТОВА П.С. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
110 (30+38+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6895 |
КУТОВИЙ Г.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6896 |
КУТУЗОВ О.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6897 |
КУТУЗОВА К.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6898 |
КУТЬЇНА А.З. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6899 |
КУТЬКО А.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6900 |
КУХАР З.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
56 (30+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
6901 |
КУХАРЕНКО А.О. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
7 |
41 (26+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
6902 |
КУХАРЕНКО С.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
67 (21+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6903 |
КУХАРЕНКО Ю.О. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
9 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
6904 |
КУХАРЕЦЬ П.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6905 |
КУХАРОВА К.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6906 |
КУХАРЬ Е.І. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6907 |
КУХАРЬ О.І. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
6908 |
КУХТИН Д.Я. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
56 (30+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6909 |
КУЦ В.М. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6910 |
КУЦ Г.Є. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
95 (37+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6911 |
КУЦ Д.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6912 |
КУЦ Д.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
127 (45+52+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6913 |
КУЦ М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6914 |
КУЦ С.П. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6915 |
КУЦЕВОЛ Н.С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6916 |
КУЦЕВОЛ С.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6917 |
КУЦЕНКО К.А. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6918 |
КУЦЕНКО К.Є. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6919 |
КУЦЕНКО О.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6920 |
КУЦЕНКО П.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6921 |
КУЦЕНКО Я. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
88 (12+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6922 |
КУЦИЙ Р.В. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
6923 |
КУЦІЙ Д.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
6924 |
КУЦОВОЛ Л.Р. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6925 |
КУЦОВОЛ М.Р. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6926 |
КУЦОКОНЬ О.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6927 |
КУЧАЄВА В.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6928 |
КУЧЕР А. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
5 |
116 (30+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6929 |
КУЧЕР А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6930 |
КУЧЕР А.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6931 |
КУЧЕР В.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6932 |
КУЧЕР В.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
8 |
115 (40+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6933 |
КУЧЕР В.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
80 (18+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6934 |
КУЧЕР К.М. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
9 |
37 (13+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6935 |
КУЧЕР О.Р. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
7 |
97 (22+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6936 |
КУЧЕР Р.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6937 |
КУЧЕР С.Е. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6938 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6939 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Б.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6940 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО В.Д. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6941 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО В.Є. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
115 (30+40+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6942 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО В.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6943 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Д.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6944 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Д.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6945 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО І.Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
107 (48+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6946 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО К.О. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
6947 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО М.Р. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6948 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО С.Ю. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6949 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Т.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6950 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Х.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
116 (24+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6951 |
КУЧЕРИНА В.Є. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6952 |
КУЧЕРУК Б.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6953 |
КУЧЕРЯ С.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
77 (24+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6954 |
КУЧЕРЯВА К.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6955 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО Д.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6956 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО Р.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6957 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ О.Є. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
41 (12+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
6958 |
КУЧИНСЬКА В.К. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
6959 |
КУЧИНСЬКА Л.В. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6960 |
КУЧМА Д.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6961 |
КУЧМА К.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6962 |
КУЧМАН М.Р. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6963 |
КУЧМЯК Я.Ю. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6964 |
КУЧУК Г.А. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6965 |
КУШАНОВА Є.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
64 (24+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6966 |
КУШИНА Р.М. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
116 (48+38+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
6967 |
КУШКА І.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6968 |
КУШНАРЬОВ А.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
8 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6969 |
КУШНЕРУК К.В. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6970 |
КУШНЕРЬОВА Я.К. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
128 (40+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6971 |
КУШНІР А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6972 |
КУШНІР А.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6973 |
КУШНІР А.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
44 (12+24+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
6974 |
КУШНІР В.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
6975 |
КУШНІР В.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
9 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6976 |
КУШНІР В.Р. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6977 |
КУШНІР К.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6978 |
КУШНІР М.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
8 |
123 (48+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6979 |
КУШНІР П.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6980 |
КУШНІР П.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
81 (36+12+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6981 |
КУШНІР С.В. |
04118 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 8 |
11 |
90 (20+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6982 |
КУШНІР С.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
7 |
28 (10+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6983 |
КУШНІР Ю.П. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
6984 |
КУШНІРА Д.І. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
10 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6985 |
КУШНІРЕНКО А.Є. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6986 |
КУШНІРЕНКО В.В. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6987 |
КУШПАТОВА В.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6988 |
КУШПІТ В.Є. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
21 (18+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
6989 |
КУЩ В.А. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
127 (43+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6990 |
КУЩ В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
6991 |
КУЩ Д. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6992 |
КУЩ Д.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6993 |
КУЩ Д.К. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
6994 |
КУЩ Є.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6995 |
КУЩ П.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6996 |
КШЕВЕЦЬКА В.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
152 (50+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
6997 |
ЛАБА Д.Д. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6998 |
ЛАБА К.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
8 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
6999 |
ЛАБЕЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7000 |
ЛАБЗОВА Є.Ю. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7001 |
ЛАБУНСЬКА В.Д. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
7 |
40 (4+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7002 |
ЛАВЕЦЬКА С.Є. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (36+12+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7003 |
ЛАВРЕНКО П.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7004 |
ЛАВРЕНКО С.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7005 |
ЛАВРЕНКО Ю.Д. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7006 |
ЛАВРЕНТЬЄВ М.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
8 |
83 (32+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7007 |
ЛАВРЕНТЬЄВ Т.П. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7008 |
ЛАВРЕНЧУК А.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7009 |
ЛАВРИНЕНКО К.Ю. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7010 |
ЛАВРИНЕЦЬ Я.О. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7011 |
ЛАВРИЧЕНКО А.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
11 |
157 (57+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7012 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО А.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
22 (6+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7013 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО М.І. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7014 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКОА П. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7015 |
ЛАВРІНОВА В.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7016 |
ЛАВРОВ М.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7017 |
ЛАВРОНЕНКО С.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
91 (36+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7018 |
ЛАВРУТ Д.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7019 |
ЛАГОДА Д.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
5 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7020 |
ЛАГОДА О.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7021 |
ЛАГОДА Т.С. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7022 |
ЛАГУН Є.М. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7023 |
ЛАГУНОВА Н.П. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7024 |
ЛАГУТА П.Д. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7025 |
ЛАГУТІНА В.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7026 |
ЛАГУТІНА Д.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7027 |
ЛАГУТЧЕВ М.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
3 |
116 (48+38+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7028 |
ЛАДАНЧУК Д. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
100 (24+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7029 |
ЛАДАНЧУК Я.В. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
10 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7030 |
ЛАДИГІНА К.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7031 |
ЛАДНИЙ Д.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7032 |
ЛАДНИЙ М.Б. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7033 |
ЛАДОШКІН Р.О. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7034 |
ЛАЗАРЕВА К.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7035 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО В.А. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
3 |
106 (24+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7036 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО В.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
129 (45+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7037 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО В.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7038 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО Д.П. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (36+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7039 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО К.С. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7040 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО О.П. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7041 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО С.М. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
106 (36+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7042 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА В.О. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
7043 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА Є.П. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7044 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА М.Ю. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
117 (41+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7045 |
ЛАЗАРОВ Д.Т. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7046 |
ЛАЗЕБНА Н.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7047 |
ЛАЗЕПИІКОВ Д.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7048 |
ЛАЗЕРЕВИЧ О.С. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
3 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7049 |
ЛАЗИРІН В.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7050 |
ЛАЗОВСЬКА В.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7051 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО М.А. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7052 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО А.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7053 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО Е.Ю. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7054 |
ЛАЗУРІНА Є.Л. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
115 (33+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7055 |
ЛАЗУРНИЙ А.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7056 |
ЛАЗУРНОГО С.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
75 (36+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7057 |
ЛАКАЄВА В.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7058 |
ЛАКІЗА О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7059 |
ЛАКОМСЬКА А.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7060 |
ЛАКОЦЬКА А.П. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7061 |
ЛАКОЦЯ А.Р. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7062 |
ЛАКТІН Д.Р. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7063 |
ЛАКТІНА А.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
8 |
115 (40+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7064 |
ЛАКТІНА К.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (24+30+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7065 |
ЛАКТІОНОВА К.К. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7066 |
ЛАКТІОНОВА С.М. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7067 |
ЛАЛАЯК А.Є. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7068 |
ЛАМБЕР А.Р. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
8 |
103 (16+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7069 |
ЛАНДАУ Є.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
71 (36+26+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7070 |
ЛАНДО А.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7071 |
ЛАНДО К.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7072 |
ЛАНІКІНА О.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7073 |
ЛАНКУЛ О.М. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7074 |
ЛАНОВЕНКО Р.Я. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
32 (26+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7075 |
ЛАНТУХ О.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7076 |
ЛАНЦОВ В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7077 |
ЛАПА М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7078 |
ЛАПІЙ І.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
79 (10+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7079 |
ЛАПІК О.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
88 (30+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7080 |
ЛАПІН Д.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7081 |
ЛАПІН К.Є. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7082 |
ЛАПІН Т.Б. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
7083 |
ЛАПІНА К.Д. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7084 |
ЛАПШИНА В.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7085 |
ЛАПШИНА К.К. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
6 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7086 |
ЛАРІН В.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7087 |
ЛАРІНА К.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
103 (45+34+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7088 |
ЛАРІНА М.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
1 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7089 |
ЛАРІОНОВА Д.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7090 |
ЛАРІОНОВА Д.І. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7091 |
ЛАРІОНОВА К. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7092 |
ЛАРІОНОВА П.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7093 |
ЛАСКАВА К.А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
4 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7094 |
ЛАТЕНКОВА Я. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7095 |
ЛАТИПОВА В.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7096 |
ЛАТИШ Т.М. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7097 |
ЛАТИШЕВ А.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7098 |
ЛАТИШЕВА С.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
59 (24+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7099 |
ЛАТУХА С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
59 (24+26+9) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7100 |
ЛАХМАНЮК Н.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
7 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7101 |
ЛАХНО І. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
83 (36+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7102 |
ЛАХТЮК М.К. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7103 |
ЛАШЕВИЧ В.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7104 |
ЛАШИНА В.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
71 (19+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7105 |
ЛАШКО А.Д. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7106 |
ЛАШКО Д.М. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
151 (55+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7107 |
ЛАШКО Д.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7108 |
ЛАШКОВ Р.М. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7109 |
ЛАШКУН А.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7110 |
ЛАШТОБА В.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7111 |
ЛАЩЄНКО В.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7112 |
ЛБМБЩОІЛПГ Ї.Б. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7113 |
ЛЕБЕДЕВИЧ А.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7114 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО Д.Л. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
66 (14+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7115 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО О.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7116 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО С.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
7117 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ А.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7118 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ А.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7119 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ М.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7120 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ Т.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
89 (42+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7121 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА В.Г. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
85 (13+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7122 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА К.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7123 |
ЛЕБЕДИНЕЦЬ К.К. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7124 |
ЛЕБЕДКА Є.К. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7125 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ Є.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7126 |
ЛЕБЄДЄВА А.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
98 (36+44+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7127 |
ЛЕБІДЬ В.А. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7128 |
ЛЕБІДЬ В.В. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7129 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Д.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
8 |
97 (40+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7130 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Д.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
35 (9+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7131 |
ЛЕБІДЬ І.С. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7132 |
ЛЕБІДЬ М.І. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7133 |
ЛЕБІДЬ О.П. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7134 |
ЛЕБІДЬ О.Р. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7135 |
ЛЕВАНДОВСЬКАА С.А. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7136 |
ЛЕВАНДОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7137 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦЬ Л.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
101 (20+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7138 |
ЛЕВЕЧНКО Є.С. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7139 |
ЛЕВИНА Д.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
9 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7140 |
ЛЕВИНСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7141 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА А.Д. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
130 (34+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7142 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА А.Р. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7143 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7144 |
ЛЕВІН М.Ф. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7145 |
ЛЕВІНА А.Ф. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
124 (30+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7146 |
ЛЕВІНА В.Г. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7147 |
ЛЕВОНІД Н.М. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7148 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Б.Р. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7149 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
4 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7150 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7151 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7152 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
116 (38+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7153 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7154 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7155 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.Л. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7156 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7157 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О.Є. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7158 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О.І. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
11 |
74 (28+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7159 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О.К. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7160 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО П.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7161 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7162 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.З. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7163 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.Н. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
142 (48+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7164 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7165 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Я.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7166 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Я.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7167 |
ЛЕВЧУК Є.С. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
86 (42+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7168 |
ЛЕГАЧОВА А.М. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7169 |
ЛЕГЕЗА Д.П. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7170 |
ЛЕГЕЗА Д.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7171 |
ЛЕГЕЗАНАТАЛЬЯ Л.Н. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
123 (27+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7172 |
ЛЕГЕНЬ М.О. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
3 |
89 (36+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7173 |
ЛЕГЕНЬКА В.С. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
7 |
74 (14+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7174 |
ЛЕГКА А.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7175 |
ЛЕГКА А.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
89 (33+20+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7176 |
ЛЕГКА А.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
135 (30+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7177 |
ЛЕГКА К.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
106 (28+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7178 |
ЛЕГКА М.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7179 |
ЛЕГКА Ю.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
70 (10+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7180 |
ЛЕГКИЙ М.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7181 |
ЛЕГКОШКУР А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7182 |
ЛЕГОСТАЄВА А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
101 (38+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7183 |
ЛЕДАЩЕВА М.І. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7184 |
ЛЕДНЬОВ О.А. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
11 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7185 |
ЛЕДНЯНСЬКА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7186 |
ЛЕДЯНКІНА Н.П. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
7187 |
ЛЕЖЕНКО М.А. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7188 |
ЛЕЙТАС А.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
17 (8+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7189 |
ЛЕКСІН Д.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7190 |
ЛЕЛАК В.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
80 (30+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7191 |
ЛЕЛЕКА Л.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7192 |
ЛЕЛЕКО А.Ю. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
85 (19+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7193 |
ЛЕЛЕКО К.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
9 |
95 (31+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7194 |
ЛЕЛЕНКО Є.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7195 |
ЛЕМЕШКО В.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7196 |
ЛЕМІШ В.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7197 |
ЛЕМІШ К.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7198 |
ЛЕМОНДЖАВА Л.Р. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
7 |
68 (14+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7199 |
ЛЕН С.Д. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7200 |
ЛЕНДИЧ Т.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7201 |
ЛЕНКОВА Т.Р. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
154 (34+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7202 |
ЛЕНШИНА А.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
70 (24+10+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7203 |
ЛЕНЬКО В.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
72 (8+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7204 |
ЛЕОНОВ Б.М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
109 (36+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7205 |
ЛЕОНОВ Н.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7206 |
ЛЕОНОВ О.А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7207 |
ЛЕОНОВА В.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7208 |
ЛЕОНОВА В.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
137 (35+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7209 |
ЛЕОНОВА Д.В. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
7 |
115 (34+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7210 |
ЛЕОНОВА Д.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
117 (36+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7211 |
ЛЕОНОВА М.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7212 |
ЛЕОНТ ЄВ М.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7213 |
ЛЕОНТЕНКО Д.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7214 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ А.Р. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7215 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ М.Р. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7216 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА С.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7217 |
ЛЕОНЧИК С.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7218 |
ЛЕОНЧУК А.А. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
5 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
7219 |
ЛЕПЕТЮХА А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (25+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7220 |
ЛЕПЕТЮХА В.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7221 |
ЛЕПІКАШ Д.М. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7222 |
ЛЕПЬОХІНА Л.П. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
86 (36+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7223 |
ЛЕПЬОШКІНА К.Д. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7224 |
ЛЕРНЕР Е.Є. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7225 |
ЛЕРШ Б.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7226 |
ЛЕСИК К.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7227 |
ЛЕСИК К.О. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7228 |
ЛЕСИЧНА А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
158 (50+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7229 |
ЛЕСНЕНКО Д.Р. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
24 (0+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7230 |
ЛЕСНІКОВ М.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7231 |
ЛЕСЬ А.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7232 |
ЛЕТЕНКО Є.І. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
82 (22+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7233 |
ЛЕТІКОВА Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
73 (24+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7234 |
ЛЕТКА В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
7 |
80 (32+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7235 |
ЛЕТУЧА А.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7236 |
ЛЕТУЧИЙ Г.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7237 |
ЛЕУСЬКИЙ-ЕЛЬДАР Е.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7238 |
ЛЕШИК А. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7239 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО О.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7240 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО С.С. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
7241 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВ О.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
53 (24+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7242 |
ЛЄВІН М.О. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
7243 |
ЛЄВІНА М.С. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7244 |
ЛЄГОСТАЄВА Я.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7245 |
ЛЄДНЬОВ М.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7246 |
ЛЄЖАЙСКАЯЯ А.И. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7247 |
ЛЄЖНЄВ О.О. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7248 |
ЛЄЖНЄВА Т.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
129 (48+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7249 |
ЛЄЖНЬОВОЇ А.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
7 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7250 |
ЛЄМАЄВА О.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
110 (42+54+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7251 |
ЛЄОНОВ М.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
106 (16+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
7252 |
ЛЄПЄХІНА А.Е. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
1 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7253 |
ЛЄПІХОВА А.М. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7254 |
ЛЄСНОВ М.П. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7255 |
ЛЄСНОЙ І.Ю. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
10 |
136 (42+58+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7256 |
ЛИВАДНА А.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7257 |
ЛИГУН Д.Д. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7258 |
ЛИЖЕНКО В.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
59 (32+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7259 |
ЛИЖНЮК К.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7260 |
ЛИЗЕНКО Д.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7261 |
ЛИЗЕНКО К.К. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7262 |
ЛИЗОГУБ П.Є. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
7263 |
ЛИЗЬКО О.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7264 |
ЛИКАСОВА А.А. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7265 |
ЛИКОВ М.Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7266 |
ЛИКОВ М.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7267 |
ЛИМАН А.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7268 |
ЛИМАН Є.Л. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (30+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7269 |
ЛИМАНСЬКА А.Д. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7270 |
ЛИМАНСЬКА А.Д. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
95 (30+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7271 |
ЛИМАР А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7272 |
ЛИМАР К.І. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7273 |
ЛИМАР Н.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
93 (36+12+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7274 |
ЛИМАРЄВ Я.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
88 (42+10+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7275 |
ЛИМОНЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
5 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7276 |
ЛИННИК М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7277 |
ЛИПА Б.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
11 |
134 (46+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7278 |
ЛИПКА М.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7279 |
ЛИПКА П.П. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
64 (8+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
7280 |
ЛИПНИЦЬКА М.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7281 |
ЛИПОВИЙ Д.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
7 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7282 |
ЛИПСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7283 |
ЛИСА А.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7284 |
ЛИСАК А.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7285 |
ЛИСАК О.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
91 (16+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7286 |
ЛИСАК Р.Є. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7287 |
ЛИСАКОВА Є.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
145 (45+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
7288 |
ЛИСЕНКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7289 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.А. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
106 (30+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7290 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.А. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7291 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7292 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Л. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
7293 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7294 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
37 (17+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7295 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (31+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
7296 |
ЛИСЕНКО В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7297 |
ЛИСЕНКО В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
83 (36+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7298 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.В. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
7299 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
119 (42+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7300 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7301 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7302 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.С. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
109 (36+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
7303 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7304 |
ЛИСЕНКО І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
8 |
115 (22+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7305 |
ЛИСЕНКО К.В. |
04045 |
|
Новоолександрівський НВК |
7 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ткач Вікторія Валеріївна |
7306 |
ЛИСЕНКО К.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
107 (41+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7307 |
ЛИСЕНКО Л.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7308 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7309 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.Л. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
37 (9+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7310 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.Я. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7311 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
86 (24+14+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7312 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
77 (36+26+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7313 |
ЛИСЕНКО С.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7314 |
ЛИСЕНКО С.Е. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
73 (30+28+15) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7315 |
ЛИСЕНКО С.Р. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
15 (6+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7316 |
ЛИСЕНКО Т.Є. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7317 |
ЛИСЕНКО Х.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7318 |
ЛИСЕЦЬКА О.В. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7319 |
ЛИСИЦИН Д.М. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
10 |
81 (31+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7320 |
ЛИСИЦИНА В.В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
7 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7321 |
ЛИСИЦЯ А.М. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7322 |
ЛИСИЦЯ Г.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7323 |
ЛИСИЦЯ У.Т. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7324 |
ЛИСИЧНИЙ В.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
86 (30+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7325 |
ЛИСНЯК І.А. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7326 |
ЛИСОВ А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7327 |
ЛИСОГОРЯ А.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7328 |
ЛИСОГУБ К.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7329 |
ЛИСЯК Л.М. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7330 |
ЛИСЯК М.Г. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7331 |
ЛИСЯНА Є.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7332 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКИЙ П.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7333 |
ЛИТВИ В.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7334 |
ЛИТВИН А.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7335 |
ЛИТВИН А.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7336 |
ЛИТВИН А.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7337 |
ЛИТВИН А.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7338 |
ЛИТВИН А.Ю. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
95 (36+14+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7339 |
ЛИТВИН В.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7340 |
ЛИТВИН Г.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
155 (43+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7341 |
ЛИТВИН Д.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7342 |
ЛИТВИН Є.В. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
7343 |
ЛИТВИН Є.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7344 |
ЛИТВИН Ж.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7345 |
ЛИТВИН М.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
97 (48+16+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7346 |
ЛИТВИН Н.К. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7347 |
ЛИТВИН Т.Т. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7348 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7349 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Б.М. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7350 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7351 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Г.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7352 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Г.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
62 (30+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7353 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Г.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
52 (10+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
7354 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7355 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7356 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7357 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО К. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
5 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
7358 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО К.М. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7359 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Л.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7360 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО М.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
7361 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Н.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
7362 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Н.П. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7363 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО О.Л. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
4 |
125 (42+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7364 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Я.А. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
95 (29+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7365 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Я.І. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7366 |
ЛИТВИНОВ Д.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7367 |
ЛИТВИНОВ М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7368 |
ЛИТВИНОВ М.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7369 |
ЛИТВИНОВА Є.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7370 |
ЛИТВИНОВА Є.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
28 (4+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7371 |
ЛИТВИНОВА Є.Р. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
7 |
72 (42+30+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7372 |
ЛИТВИНОВА М.Г. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7373 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК П.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7374 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК Я.В. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7375 |
ЛИТКА К.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7376 |
ЛИТОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
109 (42+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7377 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО А.М. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
9 |
94 (26+44+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7378 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7379 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7380 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО М.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7381 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО М.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7382 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Н.Р. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7383 |
ЛИХАЦЬКА Ю.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
22 (2+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7384 |
ЛИХАЧ Д.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7385 |
ЛИХАЧ К.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7386 |
ЛИХАЧОВА К.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
10 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7387 |
ЛИХАЧОВОЇМІЛАНИ М.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7388 |
ЛИХИНА В.В. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7389 |
ЛИХОВИД А.І. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
5 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
7390 |
ЛИХОВИД Д.І. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
7391 |
ЛИХОГЛЯД І.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7392 |
ЛИХОПАВЛО В.Ю. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
133 (34+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7393 |
ЛИХОПАЙ А.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
119 (35+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7394 |
ЛИЧКОВАХА О.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7395 |
ЛИШТВА Є.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7396 |
ЛИШТВАН К.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
7397 |
ЛИШТВАН О.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
7398 |
ЛІ О.Д. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
52 (6+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7399 |
ЛІ П. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7400 |
ЛІ Р.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7401 |
ЛІБІН М.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
3 |
82 (36+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7402 |
ЛІВІЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
7403 |
ЛІГАЧОВ Є.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7404 |
ЛІДОВЕЦЬ Г.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7405 |
ЛІЖАНКОВА О.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
147 (57+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7406 |
ЛІЗЕЙКІН Н.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7407 |
ЛІЙКО Д.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7408 |
ЛІКАРПЕНКОВ В.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7409 |
ЛІНЕВИЧ К.Р. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7410 |
ЛІНЕНКО А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
3 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7411 |
ЛІНЕНКО І.Є. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7412 |
ЛІНІК Д.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
7413 |
ЛІНІК С.В. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
3 |
98 (36+14+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
7414 |
ЛІНННК Т.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7415 |
ЛІНОВЕЦЬКА А.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
7416 |
ЛІНСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7417 |
ЛІНЧИК Т.Ю. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7418 |
ЛІПАТНІКОВА О.С. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
77 (36+14+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7419 |
ЛІПАТОВА А.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7420 |
ЛІПІЛІН Г.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
142 (48+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7421 |
ЛІПОВ Б.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
95 (36+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7422 |
ЛІПОВЦЕВА А.І. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
98 (20+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7423 |
ЛІПОВЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7424 |
ЛІПСЬКИЙ Г.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7425 |
ЛІПУНОВА С.П. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
10 |
106 (40+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7426 |
ЛІСАЧЕНКО В.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7427 |
ЛІСЕЦЬКА М.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7428 |
ЛІСЄЄВА Л.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7429 |
ЛІСЄЄНКО А.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7430 |
ЛІСКОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
86 (18+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7431 |
ЛІСНА Є.Ю. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7432 |
ЛІСНА М.М. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7433 |
ЛІСНИЙ Д.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7434 |
ЛІСНИКОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 139 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7435 |
ЛІСНИЧА М.К. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
5 |
100 (18+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7436 |
ЛІСНИЧА В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
1 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7437 |
ЛІСНИЧА В.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
7438 |
ЛІСНИЧА Д.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7439 |
ЛІСНИЧА Т.Є. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
148 (40+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7440 |
ЛІСНЯК А.С. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
7441 |
ЛІСНЯК А.С. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7442 |
ЛІСНЯК В.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7443 |
ЛІСНЯК К.М. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7444 |
ЛІСНЯК Л.С. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7445 |
ЛІСНЯК Р.С. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
100 (30+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7446 |
ЛІСОВ І.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7447 |
ЛІСОВА В.В. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7448 |
ЛІСОВА Д.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7449 |
ЛІСОВЕНКОВА В.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7450 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ В.О. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7451 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Є.Ю. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
130 (36+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7452 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ О.І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7453 |
ЛІСОВИЙ О.А. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7454 |
ЛІСОВСЬКАК С.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
109 (48+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7455 |
ЛІСОВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
106 (34+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7456 |
ЛІСОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7457 |
ЛІСОВСЬКІЙ Л.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7458 |
ЛІСУНОВА А.Д. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7459 |
ЛІСЮТЕНКО К.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7460 |
ЛІТАВСЬКА Є.Є. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
11 |
56 (22+28+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7461 |
ЛІТВЕНКО В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
91 (37+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7462 |
ЛІТВІН В.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7463 |
ЛІТВІНОВ В.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7464 |
ЛІТВІНОВ С.С. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
75 (18+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
7465 |
ЛІТВІНОВ Т.Г. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7466 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7467 |
ЛІТВІНОВА В.М. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7468 |
ЛІТВІНОВА П.Є. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7469 |
ЛІТВІШКОВ Я.Д. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
7470 |
ЛІТВЇНОВА В.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7471 |
ЛІТВЯК Л.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7472 |
ЛІТІКОВА Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7473 |
ЛІТОШЕНКО І.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
62 (30+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7474 |
ЛІХІНІН Н.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7475 |
ЛІХІНІНА Р.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
101 (23+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7476 |
ЛІХОМАН А.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7477 |
ЛІЧМАН А.В. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
42 (8+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7478 |
ЛІЩЕНКО К.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7479 |
ЛІЩІНСЬКА К. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
16 (0+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7480 |
ЛІЩУК А.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7481 |
ЛЙМАР Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7482 |
ЛОБАНОВ В.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7483 |
ЛОБАНОВ Д.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7484 |
ЛОБАНОВА В.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
101 (20+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7485 |
ЛОБАНОВА К. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7486 |
ЛОБАНЦОВА А.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
53 (6+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7487 |
ЛОБАС В.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
58 (6+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7488 |
ЛОБАС К.Д. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7489 |
ЛОБАС Н.К. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
109 (42+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7490 |
ЛОБАС О.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7491 |
ЛОБАС Т.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7492 |
ЛОБАСТОВ В.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
7 |
115 (22+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7493 |
ЛОБАЧ М.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7494 |
ЛОБАЩУК А.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7495 |
ЛОБЗА С.К. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7496 |
ЛОБИК М.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
7497 |
ЛОБКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
76 (30+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7498 |
ЛОБКО В.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7499 |
ЛОБКО О.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7500 |
ЛОБОВКО С.Р. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7501 |
ЛОБОДА В.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7502 |
ЛОБОДА Г.Є. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
101 (23+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7503 |
ЛОБОДА О.Д. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
177 (57+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7504 |
ЛОБОДА О.К. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7505 |
ЛОБУНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7506 |
ЛОВАКОВА А.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
94 (24+46+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7507 |
ЛОГВЕНКОВА О.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7508 |
ЛОГВИН К.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7509 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО В.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7510 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО К.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
7511 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО О.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7512 |
ЛОГВІН Д.П. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7513 |
ЛОГВІНЕНКО Є.С. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
9 |
62 (22+34+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7514 |
ЛОГВІНОВА А.К. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7515 |
ЛОГВІНОВА В.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7516 |
ЛОГІНОВА В.П. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7517 |
ЛОГІНОВА К.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7518 |
ЛОГІНОВА М.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
72 (18+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7519 |
ЛОГОВА В.А. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
52 (6+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7520 |
ЛОГОЙДА В.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7521 |
ЛОГОНЮК Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
40 (12+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7522 |
ЛОЖЕЧНІКОВА Д.О. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7523 |
ЛОЖКА Д.К. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7524 |
ЛОЗА А.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
7525 |
ЛОЗА В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
74 (18+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7526 |
ЛОЗА В.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7527 |
ЛОЗА К.Ю. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7528 |
ЛОЗА Т.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7529 |
ЛОЗЕНКО М.И. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
88 (24+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7530 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Е.К. |
04451 |
смт. Солоне |
Микільська-на-Дніпрі ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7531 |
ЛОЗІКОВ А.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
10 |
52 (10+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7532 |
ЛОЗОВА А.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7533 |
ЛОЗОВА А.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7534 |
ЛОКОМАН В.А. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7535 |
ЛОКТІОНОВА В.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7536 |
ЛОМАГА В.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
46 (8+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7537 |
ЛОМАКА Є.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7538 |
ЛОМАКА К.Д. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
86 (28+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7539 |
ЛОМАКА М.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7540 |
ЛОМАКА С.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7541 |
ЛОМАКИН А.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
73 (36+28+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7542 |
ЛОМАКІН Н.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
67 (30+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
7543 |
ЛОМАКІНА В.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7544 |
ЛОМАКІНА Є.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7545 |
ЛОМОВ А.Р. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7546 |
ЛОМОВ Д.І. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7547 |
ЛОМОНОС І.Д. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7548 |
ЛОНСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7549 |
ЛОПАН С.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7550 |
ЛОПАТА А.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
80 (32+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7551 |
ЛОПАТА Є.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7552 |
ЛОПАТІН А.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
107 (48+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7553 |
ЛОПАТІН Д.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7554 |
ЛОПАТІНА А.А. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
10 |
103 (45+40+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7555 |
ЛОПАТІНА Є.Л. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7556 |
ЛОПАТНІЧЕНКО К.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7557 |
ЛОПАТЮК Ю.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7558 |
ЛОПОХА В.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7559 |
ЛОППА Д.К. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7560 |
ЛОСЬ В.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7561 |
ЛОТАШ А.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7562 |
ЛОТИШ С.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
9 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7563 |
ЛОТТІ С.Т. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7564 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ А.О. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
9 |
86 (16+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7565 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ В.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7566 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ В.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7567 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ Д.Ю. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7568 |
ЛУБЕНСЬКИЙ П.Ю. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
89 (42+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7569 |
ЛУБКО Є.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7570 |
ЛУБНЄВСЬКА У.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7571 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА А.Д. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7572 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА-ГЛАЗУНОВА В.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
7573 |
ЛУГОВСЬКА В.В. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
8 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7574 |
ЛУГОВСЬКА Є.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7575 |
ЛУГОВСЬКИХ А.Ю. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7576 |
ЛУГОВЦОВА М.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
7577 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКА М.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7578 |
ЛУЗАН Є.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7579 |
ЛУЗАН О.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7580 |
ЛУЗГАНОВА К.Р. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7581 |
ЛУЗІНА М.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7582 |
ЛУЗІНА Т.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
88 (22+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7583 |
ЛУК’ЯНЕНКО С.В. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7584 |
ЛУК’ЯНЕЦЬ В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
74 (32+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7585 |
ЛУКАХІН М.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
76 (22+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7586 |
ЛУКАХІН О.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
127 (46+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7587 |
ЛУКАШВВІВН І.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7588 |
ЛУКАШЕВА К.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
7 |
20 (14+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7589 |
ЛУКАШЕВИЧ С.Є. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7590 |
ЛУКАШЕНКО П.В. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7591 |
ЛУКАШИК Я.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7592 |
ЛУКАШОВ О.О. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7593 |
ЛУКАШОВА А.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
109 (51+34+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7594 |
ЛУКАШОВА Д.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
36 (14+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7595 |
ЛУКАШОВА К.О. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
91 (16+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7596 |
ЛУКІН Т.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7597 |
ЛУКІНОВ О.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7598 |
ЛУКОВСЬКА А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7599 |
ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Д.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7600 |
ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Н.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7601 |
ЛУКЬЯНЕЦЬ Г.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
74 (28+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7602 |
ЛУКЬЯНОВА Є.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7603 |
ЛУКЬЯНОВА М.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7604 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО В.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
34 (6+24+4) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7605 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО К.Р. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
104 (24+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7606 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО К.Ю. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7607 |
ЛУКЯНОВА Н.Р. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
82 (42+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7608 |
ЛУКЯНЧУК Т.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7609 |
ЛУНІН Н.І. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7610 |
ЛУНЬОВА І.Д. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7611 |
ЛУПАЛО О.Е. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7612 |
ЛУТАЙ В.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
7613 |
ЛУТАЙ Ю.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7614 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7615 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.Д. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7616 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7617 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7618 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Д.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
128 (46+58+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7619 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Є.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7620 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Є.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7621 |
ЛУЦЕНКО О.І. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7622 |
ЛУЦЕНКО О.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
106 (40+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7623 |
ЛУЧКО Д.А. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7624 |
ЛУЧКО Д.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7625 |
ЛУЧКО Я.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
53 (18+8+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7626 |
ЛУШИН А.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
11 |
73 (21+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7627 |
ЛУШНЯ Д.К. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7628 |
ЛУШПЕНКО А.Д. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
58 (24+30+4) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7629 |
ЛУЩАЙ М.О. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7630 |
ЛЬОВОЧКА А.В. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7631 |
ЛЬОТІН М.В. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7632 |
ЛЬОУШКІНА П.С. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7633 |
ЛЬЯНОВА О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
110 (48+38+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7634 |
ЛЮБЕНКО С.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7635 |
ЛЮБІТОВА М.Ю. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7636 |
ЛЮЛЄВ О.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7637 |
ЛЮЛЬКА К.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7638 |
ЛЮЛЬКА М.К. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7639 |
ЛЮЛЬКА О.І. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7640 |
ЛЮЛЬКА Р.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7641 |
ЛЮЛЬКА-ХЛІВЕЦЬКА П.Д. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7642 |
ЛЮСІК Ю.Є. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7643 |
ЛЮСТРОВА С.К. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7644 |
ЛЮТИХ К.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
67 (16+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
7645 |
ЛЮТІКОВА Т.М. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7646 |
ЛЮТКІНА Є.С. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
85 (31+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7647 |
ЛЯБОЖЕНКО О.Л. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7648 |
ЛЯЛЬКО М.Р. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7649 |
ЛЯЛЮЄВА М.Д. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7650 |
ЛЯМЕЦЬЬ Є.Д. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7651 |
ЛЯМІН М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7652 |
ЛЯМЦЕВ А.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7653 |
ЛЯМЧЕНКОВА А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7654 |
ЛЯПИНА Я.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7655 |
ЛЯПУСТІН М.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7656 |
ЛЯПЧЕНКО Н.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7657 |
ЛЯХ Д.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7658 |
ЛЯХОВА А.Р. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7659 |
ЛЯХОВА В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7660 |
ЛЯХОВА Е.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7661 |
ЛЯХОВА С.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7662 |
ЛЯХОВА Т.Д. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7663 |
ЛЯХОВКА О.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7664 |
ЛЯШЕВСЬКА П.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7665 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.Л. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7666 |
ЛЯШЕНКО В.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7667 |
ЛЯШЕНКО В.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7668 |
ЛЯШЕНКО І.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
69 (30+6+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7669 |
ЛЯШЕНКО М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7670 |
ЛЯШЕНКО М.В. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7671 |
ЛЯШЕНКО М.О. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7672 |
ЛЯШЕНКО С.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
7673 |
ЛЯШЕНКО С.І. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
7674 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Т.Р. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
9 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7675 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
7676 |
ЛЯШУК М.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7677 |
ЛЯЩЕНКО А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
7678 |
ЛЯЩЕНКО І.Р. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7679 |
ЛЯЩИН А.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7680 |
ЛЯЩУК М.Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7681 |
МАВЛЮТОВА Р.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7682 |
МАГАЗІНОВА С.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
70 (18+34+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7683 |
МАГАЛА К.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7684 |
МАГАЛА Я.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7685 |
МАГДА О.С. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7686 |
МАГЕРРАМОВА Я.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7687 |
МАГОМЕДОВ А.Р. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
92 (18+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7688 |
МАГРО К.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
6 |
60 (18+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7689 |
МАДАЙ В.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7690 |
МАДАТОВА Д.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7691 |
МАЖАРА В.О. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
7692 |
МАЖАРА І.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
102 (30+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7693 |
МАЗАЙ А.І. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7694 |
МАЗЕНКОВ М.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
85 (21+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7695 |
МАЗОХА В.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7696 |
МАЗУР А.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7697 |
МАЗУР А.Р. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7698 |
МАЗУР А.Ю. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7699 |
МАЗУР В.Б. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7700 |
МАЗУР К.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
7701 |
МАЗУР К.Р. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7702 |
МАЗУР О.М. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7703 |
МАЗУР О.Р. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
50 (16+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7704 |
МАЗУР С.Н. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7705 |
МАЗУР Т.Є. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7706 |
МАЗУРЕНКО Л.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
41 (12+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7707 |
МАЗУРЕНКО О.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7708 |
МАЗУРКЕВИЧ А.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
155 (47+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
7709 |
МАЙ М.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7710 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7711 |
МАЙБОРОДА Д.Р. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7712 |
МАЙБОРОДА Є.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7713 |
МАЙБОРОДА Н.Р. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7714 |
МАЙГУР А.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7715 |
МАЙДАНОВИЧ Є.Г. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7716 |
МАЙДАНОВИЧ Є.Г. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
98 (48+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7717 |
МАЙДАНЮК В.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7718 |
МАЙДЕНКО І.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7719 |
МАЙКО А.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
5 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7720 |
МАЙКО К.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
8 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7721 |
МАЙМУР Д.М. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7722 |
МАЙМУР М.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
67 (15+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7723 |
МАЙНА Л.С. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7724 |
МАЙОР Д.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7725 |
МАЙОРЕНКО А.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (30+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7726 |
МАЙОРОВ Д.В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7727 |
МАЙОРОВ М.М. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7728 |
МАЙСАКОВ О.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7729 |
МАЙСТРО Н.Ю. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7730 |
МАЙТАК А.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
89 (42+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7731 |
МАЙТАК Г.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7732 |
МАЙТАК Є.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7733 |
МАКАЙДА О.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7734 |
МАКАРЕВИЧ М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7735 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7736 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7737 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7738 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7739 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7740 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.Є. |
04046 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська філія Томаківського НВК |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Важницькій Тетяні Вікторівні |
7741 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.Є. |
04046 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська філія Томаківського НВК |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Важницькій Тетяні Вікторівні |
7742 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
7743 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
82 (42+22+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7744 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
70 (30+30+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7745 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.С. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7746 |
МАКАРЕНКО Т.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
107 (20+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
7747 |
МАКАРЕНКО Я.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
8 |
82 (22+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7748 |
МАКАРЕНКОВ С.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7749 |
МАКАРЄВА В.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
124 (46+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7750 |
МАКАРИНСЬКА Ю.В. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7751 |
МАКАРИХІН П.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7752 |
МАКАРКІНА В.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7753 |
МАКАРОВ А.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7754 |
МАКАРОВ В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
76 (30+34+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7755 |
МАКАРОВ Д.Є. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7756 |
МАКАРОВ М.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7757 |
МАКАРОВА А.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7758 |
МАКАРОВА А.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7759 |
МАКАРОВА В.І. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7760 |
МАКАРОВА В.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7761 |
МАКАРОВА Є.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
86 (36+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7762 |
МАКАРОВА І.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
85 (30+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
7763 |
МАКАРОВА К.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
7764 |
МАКАРОВА О.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7765 |
МАКАРЧУК С.В. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7766 |
МАКАРЧУК У.В. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7767 |
МАКАСІН П.С. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7768 |
МАКЕДОНСЬКА М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7769 |
МАКЕЄВ Т.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
85 (34+6+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
7770 |
МАКЄЄВ М.С. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
95 (42+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7771 |
МАКЄЄВ Т.Д. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
107 (30+38+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7772 |
МАКЗЕНКО М.Н. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7773 |
МАКІДА І.І. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7774 |
МАКЛАКОВ О.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
104 (48+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7775 |
МАКЛАКОВА Д.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7776 |
МАКОВЕЦЬ О.О. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
7777 |
МАКОВИЦЬКИЙ Д. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
7778 |
МАКОВИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
7779 |
МАКОВСЬКА Д.Ю. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
8 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7780 |
МАКОГОН Н.Г. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
7781 |
МАКОГОН О. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
7782 |
МАКОТЕРСЬКА П.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7783 |
МАКРИДИНА Д.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7784 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
77 (36+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7785 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7786 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
8 |
94 (34+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7787 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Є.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7788 |
МАКСИМЕНКО І.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
72 (6+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7789 |
МАКСИМЕНКО К.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
103 (42+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7790 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Н.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7791 |
МАКСИМЕНКОВА Е.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7792 |
МАКСИМИЧЕВ В.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7793 |
МАКСИМИЧЕВА В.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7794 |
МАКСИМІШИНА С.Ю. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7795 |
МАКСИМОВ Н.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7796 |
МАКСИМОВ Я.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
97 (42+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7797 |
МАКСИМОВА А.В. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
7798 |
МАКСИМОВА В.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
98 (34+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7799 |
МАКСИМОВА М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7800 |
МАКСИМОВА П.К. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
6 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7801 |
МАКСИМОВА Ю.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
28 (6+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7802 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ І.М. |
04192 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 84 |
8 |
95 (32+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7803 |
МАКСИМОВСЬКА В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7804 |
МАКСИМЧУК Д.І. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7805 |
МАКСИМЧУК Є.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
145 (57+52+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7806 |
МАКСИМЧУК О.В. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
10 |
132 (40+50+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
7807 |
МАКСІМОВ М.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7808 |
МАКСЮК С.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7809 |
МАКУШЕВ Я.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
53 (20+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7810 |
МАЛА А.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
104 (26+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7811 |
МАЛА А.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7812 |
МАЛА В.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7813 |
МАЛА Є.К. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7814 |
МАЛА І.В. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
7 |
124 (40+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7815 |
МАЛА Н.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
121 (40+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
7816 |
МАЛА С.І. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7817 |
МАЛА С.Я. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7818 |
МАЛАМАЙ Т.І. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7819 |
МАЛАХ А.А. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7820 |
МАЛАХОВ О.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7821 |
МАЛАШЕВА А.Р. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
38 (30+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7822 |
МАЛАШЕНКО С.С. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7823 |
МАЛАЩУК Д.Ю. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
40 (24+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7824 |
МАЛАЩУК Д.Ю. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7825 |
МАЛАЯ А.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7826 |
МАЛЕНИК А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7827 |
МАЛЕНИК О.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
97 (40+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7828 |
МАЛЕТИЧ А.С. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
88 (42+28+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7829 |
МАЛЕЦЬКА А.А. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
10 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7830 |
МАЛЕЦЬКА О.С. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7831 |
МАЛЕЦЬКИЙ К.Д. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7832 |
МАЛЄЄВ Д.Р. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7833 |
МАЛИГІН Р.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7834 |
МАЛИЙ Д.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7835 |
МАЛИЙ Д.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7836 |
МАЛИЙ Д.В. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7837 |
МАЛИЙ Д.Д. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7838 |
МАЛИЙ І.Г. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7839 |
МАЛИЙ І.С. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7840 |
МАЛИЙ М.К. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
28 (18+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7841 |
МАЛИЙ С.С. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7842 |
МАЛИК К.Є. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7843 |
МАЛИК М.Є. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7844 |
МАЛИКА С.Д. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7845 |
МАЛИНКІНА К.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
74 (14+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7846 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА В.К. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7847 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА К.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7848 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА Н.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7849 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА Н.М. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
80 (26+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7850 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Ж.К. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7851 |
МАЛИХІН Д.П. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7852 |
МАЛИХІН М.Є. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7853 |
МАЛИХІНА М.А. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
8 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7854 |
МАЛИЦЬКА К.А. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
8 (0+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7855 |
МАЛИЧЕНКО С.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7856 |
МАЛИШ М.П. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
59 (24+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7857 |
МАЛИШ Н.О. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
2 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
7858 |
МАЛИШЕВ Б.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7859 |
МАЛИШЕВА М.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7860 |
МАЛИШЕВА Н.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
10 |
131 (45+50+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7861 |
МАЛИШКО К.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7862 |
МАЛИШКО К.Є. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7863 |
МАЛИШКО М. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
7864 |
МАЛИШКО Н.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7865 |
МАЛИШКО С.А. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
7866 |
МАЛІЄНКО К.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7867 |
МАЛІЄНКО Ю.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7868 |
МАЛІК В.Е. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
9 |
130 (46+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7869 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКА В.С. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
5 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7870 |
МАЛІЦА А.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7871 |
МАЛІЧЕНКО В.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
149 (51+56+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7872 |
МАЛКІНА О.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
4 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7873 |
МАЛОВ М.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7874 |
МАЛОВИК С.П. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7875 |
МАЛОГОН Я.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
82 (30+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7876 |
МАЛОДЄД О.І. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
3 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
7877 |
МАЛОЙВАН І.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7878 |
МАЛОЙВАН О.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7879 |
МАЛОЙВАН О.Д. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
5 |
120 (24+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7880 |
МАЛОМУЖ В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
7881 |
МАЛООК А.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7882 |
МАЛООК В.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
7883 |
МАЛЬКОВ О.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7884 |
МАЛЬКОВА Г.А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7885 |
МАЛЬНЄВА П.С. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
5 |
32 (18+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7886 |
МАЛЬНОВЕЦЬКА К.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
7887 |
МАЛЬОВАНА О.С. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7888 |
МАЛЬОВАНА П.М. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7889 |
МАЛЬОВАНА Т.І. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7890 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ А.С. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7891 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ П.О. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7892 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА А.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7893 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
62 (14+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7894 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА В.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7895 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА В.Є. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
7 |
121 (40+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
7896 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА В.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7897 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Д.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
20 (0+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7898 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Е.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
77 (24+8+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7899 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА І.І. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7900 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
130 (36+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7901 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Ю.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7902 |
МАЛЬЧЕВА А.К. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7903 |
МАЛЬЧЕВСЬКА А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7904 |
МАЛЮК К.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
59 (14+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7905 |
МАЛЮК С.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
61 (24+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7906 |
МАЛЮТА А.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7907 |
МАЛЮТА Е.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7908 |
МАЛЮТІНА А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7909 |
МАЛЯВСЬКИЙ А.Г. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7910 |
МАЛЯР А.О. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
9 |
152 (40+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
7911 |
МАЛЯР М.О. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7912 |
МАМАЙ В. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7913 |
МАМЕДОВ А.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
127 (46+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7914 |
МАМЕДОВ А.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
67 (39+22+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7915 |
МАМЕДОВ Д.Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
124 (40+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7916 |
МАМЕДОВ Е.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
7917 |
МАМЕДОВА В.Ф. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7918 |
МАМЕДОВА З.І. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
100 (40+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7919 |
МАМЕДОВА Л.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7920 |
МАМЕДОВА Л.Р. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
47 (6+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7921 |
МАМЕДОВА Н.Я. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
86 (42+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7922 |
МАМЕДОВА С.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
97 (43+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7923 |
МАМЕДОВА С.І. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
100 (40+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7924 |
МАМЕДОВА С.Л. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7925 |
МАМОНЕНКО Т.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
9 |
103 (29+44+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7926 |
МАМОНОВ М.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
7927 |
МАМОНОВ М.М. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7928 |
МАМОНОВА А.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7929 |
МАМОНТОВ К.К. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
9 |
95 (23+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7930 |
МАМОНТЬЄВА В.С. |
04118 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 8 |
11 |
95 (31+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7931 |
МАМОТЕНКО В.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7932 |
МАМОТЬКО А.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7933 |
МАМОШКО К.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7934 |
МАМУТОВ Р.Н. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7935 |
МАМЧУК М.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
7936 |
МАМЧУР А. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7937 |
МАМЧУРЕНКО Д.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7938 |
МАНАНКОВ М.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
7939 |
МАНДЖИЄВ Т.В. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
7940 |
МАНДРИК А.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7941 |
МАНДРИК В.Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
43 (18+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
7942 |
МАНДРИК О.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7943 |
МАНДРИК П.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7944 |
МАНДРИКА В.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
113 (32+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7945 |
МАНДРИКІНА В.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
7946 |
МАНЕНКО В.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7947 |
МАНЖОЛА Є.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7948 |
МАНЗА А.А. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7949 |
МАНЗУРЕНКО А.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7950 |
МАНЗЮК А.А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7951 |
МАНІЦИНОЇ В.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
7952 |
МАНОЙЛО Д.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
65 (23+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7953 |
МАНСУРОВА М.Е. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7954 |
МАНТУЛЕНКО І. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
5 |
110 (48+18+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7955 |
МАНУЙЛЕНКО Д.Г. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
50 (8+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7956 |
МАНУКЯН Ж.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
10 |
140 (36+56+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7957 |
МАНУШАРОВА І.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
7958 |
МАНЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7959 |
МАНЧЕНКО К.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
11 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7960 |
МАНЬКОВСЬКА А.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7961 |
МАНЬКОВСЬКА Д.С. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7962 |
МАР’ЄНКО Я. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
7963 |
МАРАНДІН Д.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7964 |
МАРАХОВСЬКА П.Р. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7965 |
МАРГІЄВА З.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7966 |
МАРЕНИЧ В.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
7967 |
МАРЕНИЧ О.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7968 |
МАРЕЦЬКА Д.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7969 |
МАРИНИЧЕНКО Р.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7970 |
МАРИНЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
28 (6+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7971 |
МАРИНЮК В.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
5 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7972 |
МАРИСЮК М.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
6 |
94 (18+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7973 |
МАРІЄНКО Д.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7974 |
МАРКЕВИЧ А.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
8 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7975 |
МАРКІН І.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
61 (24+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7976 |
МАРКІН М.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7977 |
МАРКІНА Є.П. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7978 |
МАРКІНА Ю.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
7979 |
МАРКІЯНЕНКО В.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
6 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7980 |
МАРКОВ В.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7981 |
МАРКОВ Д.М. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
125 (37+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7982 |
МАРКОВ Р.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7983 |
МАРКОВА А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7984 |
МАРКОВА В.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
7985 |
МАРКОВА В.М. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
3 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7986 |
МАРКОВА Є.М. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7987 |
МАРКОВА Л.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7988 |
МАРКОВА М.М. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7989 |
МАРКОВА Я.С. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7990 |
МАРКОВЕЦЬ К.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
44 (6+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7991 |
МАРКОВИЧ В.Г. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7992 |
МАРКОВИЧ М.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7993 |
МАРКОВСЬКА Л.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
7994 |
МАРКУШ О.Ю. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7995 |
МАРКУШИНА А.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
7996 |
МАРОЧКІН П.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7997 |
МАРТИНЕНКО А.Ю. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
7998 |
МАРТИНЕНКО І.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
7999 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.А. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8000 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8001 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.С. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8002 |
МАРТИНЕНКО С.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8003 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Х.М. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
5 |
150 (60+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8004 |
МАРТИНЕЦЬ А.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8005 |
МАРТИНЕЦЬ С.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
8006 |
МАРТИНОВ Я.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8007 |
МАРТИНОВА А.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8008 |
МАРТИНОВА В.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8009 |
МАРТИНОВА Д.Д. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8010 |
МАРТИНОВА І.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8011 |
МАРТИНОВА С.Д. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8012 |
МАРТИНОВА С.Є. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8013 |
МАРТИНЮК А.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8014 |
МАРТИНЮК В.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
7 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8015 |
МАРТИНЮК В.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
5 |
88 (42+24+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8016 |
МАРТИНЮК Д.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
94 (42+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8017 |
МАРТИНЮК Д.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8018 |
МАРТИНЮК Є.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8019 |
МАРТИНЮК М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8020 |
МАРТИНЮК Р.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8021 |
МАРТИНЮК С.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8022 |
МАРТИНЮК С.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
9 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8023 |
МАРТИРОСЯН Г.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
10 |
70 (26+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8024 |
МАРТИСЕВИЧ П.Ю. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8025 |
МАРТЬЯН А.Є. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8026 |
МАРТЬЯНОВ Н.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
35 (20+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8027 |
МАРТЮК А.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8028 |
МАРУНЕНКО А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8029 |
МАРУСЯК Я.О. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8030 |
МАРУХНІЧ К.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8031 |
МАРУЩАК Д.О. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
8 |
124 (46+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8032 |
МАРЦЕНЮК В.В. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8033 |
МАРЦЕНЮК Д.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8034 |
МАРЦЕНЮК К.Д. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8035 |
МАРЦИНОВСЬКА Є.Г. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8036 |
МАРЦУН Я.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8037 |
МАРЧЕНКА П.С. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8038 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
154 (46+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8039 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.Є. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8040 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.М. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
62 (18+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8041 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.П. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8042 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8043 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8044 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.К. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8045 |
МАРЧЕНКО Є.А. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8046 |
МАРЧЕНКО Є.Є. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
97 (29+50+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8047 |
МАРЧЕНКО І.А. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8048 |
МАРЧЕНКО І.Є. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
11 |
85 (23+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8049 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8050 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8051 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
109 (42+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8052 |
МАРЧЕНКО Л.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8053 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8054 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
5 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8055 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
8056 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
127 (51+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8057 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8058 |
МАРЧЕНКО П.Р. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8059 |
МАРЧЕНКО Р.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
8060 |
МАРЧЕНКОВ А.І. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8061 |
МАРЧИК В.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8062 |
МАРЧИШИНА М.Є. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8063 |
МАРЧУК А.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
145 (43+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8064 |
МАРЧУК К.М. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
6 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8065 |
МАРЧУК М.Ф. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8066 |
МАРЧУК С.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8067 |
МАРЯНЕНКО К.К. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8068 |
МАРЯНИЧЕНКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8069 |
МАСАЛОВ І.Д. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8070 |
МАСАЛОВА С.А. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
8 |
148 (52+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8071 |
МАСКІН В.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8072 |
МАСЛАК В.В. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
8073 |
МАСЛАК Д.М. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
116 (26+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8074 |
МАСЛАК К.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8075 |
МАСЛАКОВ О.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8076 |
МАСЛАКОВА М. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
85 (31+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8077 |
МАСЛЕННИКОВ Д.В. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
95 (30+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8078 |
МАСЛІЙ А.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
95 (36+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8079 |
МАСЛО М.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8080 |
МАСЛОБОЄВА А.І. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
106 (30+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
8081 |
МАСЛОВ Д.Я. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8082 |
МАСЛОВА А.Є. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8083 |
МАСЛОВА А.Є. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8084 |
МАСЛОВА А.І. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8085 |
МАСЛОВА О.В. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8086 |
МАСЛОВСЬКИЙ Г.В. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8087 |
МАСЛЯЄВА Ю.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8088 |
МАСЛЯНИЙ В.Ю. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
5 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
8089 |
МАСЛЯНИЙ Я. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8090 |
МАСЛЯНИК Д.А. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8091 |
МАСЛЯННА І.Р. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8092 |
МАСЬКО М.К. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8093 |
МАСЮК А.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8094 |
МАСЮТА С.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8095 |
МАСЮХ С.Ю. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8096 |
МАТАКОВА М.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8097 |
МАТАШКОВ Є.М. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
58 (18+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8098 |
МАТВЕЄВА А.О. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
85 (42+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8099 |
МАТВЕЄВА О.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8100 |
МАТВЄВА А.С. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8101 |
МАТВЄЄВ Д.П. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8102 |
МАТВЄЄВ К.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
73 (24+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8103 |
МАТВЄЄВА Д. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
72 (6+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8104 |
МАТВЄЄВА Д.П. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8105 |
МАТВІЄВСЬКА О.М. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
8 |
41 (8+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8106 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8107 |
МАТВІЄНКО В.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8108 |
МАТВІЄНКО М.Д. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8109 |
МАТВІЄНКО О.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8110 |
МАТВІЄНКО Р.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8111 |
МАТВІЙКО М.Р. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8112 |
МАТВІЙЧУК В.А. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8113 |
МАТВІЙЧУК Д.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
8114 |
МАТВІЙЧУК І.С. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
11 |
115 (41+56+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8115 |
МАТВІЙЧУК К.Ю. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8116 |
МАТВІЙЧУК М.П. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
8 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
8117 |
МАТЕВОСЯН П.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
82 (36+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8118 |
МАТЕНКО К.С. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8119 |
МАТИЙЧАК Д.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8120 |
МАТИНА А.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8121 |
МАТИЦИН М.Є. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8122 |
МАТІНЯН А.В. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8123 |
МАТКОВСЬКА В.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8124 |
МАТКОВСЬКА К.А. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8125 |
МАТОВА А.Д. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8126 |
МАТОЛА Л.Ф. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
79 (16+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8127 |
МАТУСЕВИЧ Д.Б. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
9 |
89 (23+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8128 |
МАТУСЕВИЧ М.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
70 (36+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8129 |
МАТУСЕВИЧ С.Р. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8130 |
МАТУХНО В.О. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
9 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8131 |
МАТУХНО Д.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8132 |
МАТУХНО М.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8133 |
МАТУШИНЕЦЬ В.С. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
4 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8134 |
МАТУШИНЕЦЬ Д.О. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
6 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8135 |
МАТЮХА М.М. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
115 (34+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8136 |
МАТЮХОВ Д.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
88 (24+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8137 |
МАТЮХОВА К. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8138 |
МАТЮШИНА М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8139 |
МАТЮШКІН Р.Ю. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
47 (14+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8140 |
МАТЯЖ Є.М. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8141 |
МАТЯКІН А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8142 |
МАТЯШ М.Р. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8143 |
МАТЯШ М.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8144 |
МАУРІНА К.В. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
7 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8145 |
МАХАРИНА В.В. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
8146 |
МАХАРІНА Я.А. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8147 |
МАХЕЄВА В.Є. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8148 |
МАХИНІ О.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
8149 |
МАХИНЯ С.Р. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
76 (22+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8150 |
МАХЛАЙ Н.Ю. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
5 |
74 (6+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8151 |
МАХМУДОВ Д.Р. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8152 |
МАХНИЦЬКА М.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8153 |
МАХНИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8154 |
МАХНОВСЬКА І.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8155 |
МАХНУШКО Н.Є. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8156 |
МАХНЬОВ І.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
88 (18+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8157 |
МАХОВА З.І. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
7 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8158 |
МАХОНІН А.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8159 |
МАХОНІН О.Г. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
113 (39+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8160 |
МАХОНЬКО Ж.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8161 |
МАХОРА С.К. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
68 (18+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8162 |
МАХОРТОВ Д.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
7 |
133 (40+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
8163 |
МАХОРТОВ Т.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
8164 |
МАХРУК А.Х. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8165 |
МАЦЕНКО К.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8166 |
МАЦЕПУРА Я.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8167 |
МАЦИБОРКО В.В. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
92 (18+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8168 |
МАЦИШИНА А.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8169 |
МАЦІК Д.О. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
4 |
97 (36+40+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8170 |
МАЦІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Н.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8171 |
МАЦКЕВИЧ Є.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8172 |
МАЦОЛА Є.М. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8173 |
МАЦЮК Е.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8174 |
МАЦЮК Є.П. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8175 |
МАЦЮК М.А. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
7 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8176 |
МАЦЮК С.Є. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8177 |
МАЧАХОВСЬКА В.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
11 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8178 |
МАШАРОВА Д.Ю. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8179 |
МАШЕНЦЕВ Д.С. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
104 (36+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8180 |
МАШИР А.М. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8181 |
МАШИЧЕВ С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8182 |
МАШКІНА Д.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
91 (36+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8183 |
МАШКОВА А.Ю. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8184 |
МАШКОВА О.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8185 |
МАШКОВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8186 |
МАШКОВСЬКИЙ М.Є. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8187 |
МАШОВЕЦЬ А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8188 |
МАШТАЛЕР Є.Є. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8189 |
МАШУРА А.І. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
145 (52+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8190 |
МАШУРОВА В.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8191 |
МАЩЕНКО Т.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8192 |
МЕГА С.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8193 |
МЕГЕС Г.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
7 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8194 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ А.С. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8195 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ Д.О. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8196 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ М.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8197 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ Н.М. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8198 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ Т.С. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8199 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8200 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
157 (55+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8201 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.А. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
61 (24+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8202 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА М.К. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8203 |
МЕДВЕДЬ Д. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8204 |
МЕДВЕДЬ М.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8205 |
МЕДВЕМЕВА І.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8206 |
МЕДВІДЬ К.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8207 |
МЕДЖИДОВ М.Е. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8208 |
МЕДИНА Д.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8209 |
МЕЖЛУМЯН А.Р. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8210 |
МЕЖУЄВА О.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
75 (12+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8211 |
МЕЗЕЛЄВ Б.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8212 |
МЕЗЕНЦЕВ Н.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8213 |
МЕЗІН К.П. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8214 |
МЕЛАНЧУК Є.Є. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8215 |
МЕЛЕНТЬЄВ Я.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8216 |
МЕЛЕЦЬКА П. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8217 |
МЕЛЕШКО К.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8218 |
МЕЛЕШКОВ О.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
25 (0+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8219 |
МЕЛЕЩУК А.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
9 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8220 |
МЕЛКУМЯН К.Б. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
9 |
112 (28+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8221 |
МЕЛЬНИК А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8222 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8223 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8224 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.С. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8225 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8226 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8227 |
МЕЛЬНИК Г.М. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
4 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8228 |
МЕЛЬНИК Г.М. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8229 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
56 (16+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8230 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
28 (18+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8231 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8232 |
МЕЛЬНИК Є.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8233 |
МЕЛЬНИК Є.О. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
7 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
8234 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.А. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8235 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.М. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8236 |
МЕЛЬНИК М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
74 (30+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8237 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
8238 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
160 (54+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8239 |
МЕЛЬНИК О. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
1 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8240 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8241 |
МЕЛЬНИК Р.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8242 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8243 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА А.А. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8244 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Е.Б. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8245 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Л.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8246 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА М.Р. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8247 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО А.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8248 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО А.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8249 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО А.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
89 (30+32+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8250 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО І.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8251 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО С.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8252 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
131 (39+56+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8253 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Д.С. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8254 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Є.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8255 |
МЕЛЬНІК А. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8256 |
МЕЛЬНІК А.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
42 (16+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8257 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА А.Ю. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8258 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА М.М. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8259 |
МЕЛЬНІЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8260 |
МЕЛЬНЙК О.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8261 |
МЕМЕТОВА Д.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8262 |
МЕНДРІЙ А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8263 |
МЕНДРУХ О.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8264 |
МЕНЕГАТТІ Д.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8265 |
МЕНЩИКОВ Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
32 (18+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8266 |
МЕНЬШИКОВА Ж.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8267 |
МЕРЕГА С.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8268 |
МЕРЕЖА І.Є. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8269 |
МЕРЕЖА М.Є. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8270 |
МЕРЕЖКО В.А. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8271 |
МЕРЕЖКО В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (12+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8272 |
МЕРЕШКО Д.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8273 |
МЕРЖВИНСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8274 |
МЕРЗЛОВ І.А. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
3 |
104 (30+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8275 |
МЕРЗЛЯКОВ С.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8276 |
МЕРІКОВА А.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
8 |
157 (52+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8277 |
МЕРКОТАН Н.В. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8278 |
МЕРКОТУН Є.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8279 |
МЕРКУЛОВ Г.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8280 |
МЕРКУЛОВ Л.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8281 |
МЕРКУЛОВА А.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
134 (46+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8282 |
МЕРКУЛОВА А.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8283 |
МЕРКУЛОВА Т.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8284 |
МЕРЦАЛОВА Є.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
115 (39+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8285 |
МЕРЧУК К.М. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8286 |
МЕСХАДЗЕ О.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
44 (18+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8287 |
МЕСЯНЖИНОВА М.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8288 |
МЕТЕЛЬСЬКИЙ І.Т. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
16 (0+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8289 |
МЕТЛІЦЬКАЯ А.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8290 |
МЕХЕДА П.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8291 |
МЕЧИК Д.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (14+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8292 |
МЕШКОВСЬКА С.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
88 (30+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8293 |
МЕЩЕРСЬКА А.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8294 |
МЄДВЄДЄВА А.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8295 |
МЄДВЄДЄВА М.А. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8296 |
МЄДЄНЦЕВ А.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
34 (18+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8297 |
МЄЛКА А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8298 |
МЄСЯЦЕВА К.М. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
52 (12+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8299 |
МЄШКОВ Р.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
42 (12+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8300 |
МЄШКОВА В.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8301 |
МЄШКОВА К.А. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8302 |
МЄЩАНІН Г.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8303 |
МИЗНІКОВ М.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8304 |
МИЗОВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8305 |
МИКИТАСЬ М.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8306 |
МИКИТАСЬ С.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8307 |
МИКИТЕНКО В.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
94 (22+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8308 |
МИКИТЮК Є.В. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8309 |
МИКИТЮК К.М. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8310 |
МИКОЛАЙЧУК В.С. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8311 |
МИКОЛЮК І.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8312 |
МИКУЛЯНИЧ В.С. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8313 |
МИКУЛЯНИЧ М.В. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
9 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8314 |
МИКУЛЯНИЧ М.С. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8315 |
МИЛИЙ Р.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8316 |
МИЛКО О.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8317 |
МИЛОКОСТЕНКО К.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8318 |
МИЛЬНІКОВА К.Д. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
8319 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКА В.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8320 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКА К.М. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
7 |
93 (30+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8321 |
МИРНЕНКО Л.Є. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8322 |
МИРНИЙ В.С. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8323 |
МИРНИЙ О.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8324 |
МИРНИЙ Я.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8325 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
4 (0+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8326 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8327 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
6 |
68 (30+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8328 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.Ю. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8329 |
МИРОНЕНКО В.Ю. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
8330 |
МИРОНЕНКО Д.Р. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
6 |
74 (12+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8331 |
МИРОНЕНКО Д.С. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8332 |
МИРОНЕНКО К.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8333 |
МИРОНЕНКО С.С. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
7 |
50 (2+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8334 |
МИРОНОВ Є. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
64 (42+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8335 |
МИРОНОВ К.А. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
8336 |
МИРОНОВА А.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8337 |
МИРОНОВА В.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8338 |
МИРОНОВА В.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8339 |
МИРОНОВА К.П. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8340 |
МИРОНОВА С.А. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8341 |
МИРОНОВА Я. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8342 |
МИРОНЮК В.І. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
26 (6+0+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8343 |
МИРОНЮК М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8344 |
МИРОПОЛЕЦЬ М.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8345 |
МИРОПОЛЕЦЬ О.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
105 (43+32+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8346 |
МИРОШНЕЧЕНКО М.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
8347 |
МИРОШНИК М.Є. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8348 |
МИРОШНИК У.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8349 |
МИРОШНИК Я.С. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
8350 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
28 (2+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8351 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
10 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8352 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
94 (16+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8353 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
5 |
112 (48+30+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8354 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8355 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО К.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8356 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО К.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8357 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО М. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8358 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО П.К. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8359 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО С.Р. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
44 (12+24+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8360 |
МИРОШНІЧЕНКО М.Є. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8361 |
МИРЧЕНКО В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
7 |
89 (32+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8362 |
МИРШАВКА А.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8363 |
МИСКІВ В.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
106 (28+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8364 |
МИСКІВ Д.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8365 |
МИСЛИВЕЦЬ М.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8366 |
МИСНИК О.І. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8367 |
МИСЬКО П.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8368 |
МИСЬКО Т.А. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8369 |
МИСЮРА В.П. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
8370 |
МИТИТЯК І.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8371 |
МИХ Д.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8372 |
МИХАИЛЮК Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8373 |
МИХАЙЛЕМКО Г.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8374 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО А.В. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
8375 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО А.С. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8376 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО В.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8377 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Д.І. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8378 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Д.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8379 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Є.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
82 (22+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8380 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО М.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8381 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО О.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
110 (26+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8382 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО О.В. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8383 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО О.І. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
11 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8384 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО П.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
86 (42+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8385 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО С.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8386 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Я.К. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8387 |
МИХАЙЛЕЦЬ А.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
118 (46+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8388 |
МИХАЙЛЕЦЬ М.Р. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
126 (40+44+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8389 |
МИХАЙЛЕЦЬ О.І. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8390 |
МИХАЙЛИН Т.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8391 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО А.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8392 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО В.Г. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
10 |
107 (37+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8393 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
8394 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО В.В. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8395 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8396 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8397 |
МИХАЙЛОВ Я.Є. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8398 |
МИХАЙЛОВА А.В. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8399 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Г. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
56 (30+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8400 |
МИХАЙЛОВА М.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
8401 |
МИХАЙЛОВА О.М. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8402 |
МИХАЙЛОВА-ЧІРКІНА А.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
8 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8403 |
МИХАЙЛОВСЬКА М.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8404 |
МИХАЙЛУСЬ О.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
157 (43+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8405 |
МИХАЙЛЮК А.В. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8406 |
МИХАЙЛЮК Д.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
8407 |
МИХАЙЛЮК І.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8408 |
МИХАЙЛЮК І.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8409 |
МИХАЙЛЮК М.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8410 |
МИХАЙЛЮК О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
8411 |
МИХАЙЛЮТА Д. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8412 |
МИХАЛИК Л.А. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8413 |
МИХАЛІНА О.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8414 |
МИХАЛІНЧИКА М.В. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
70 (36+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8415 |
МИХАЛУСЬ Д.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8416 |
МИХАЛЬОВ К.В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
3 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8417 |
МИХАЛЬЦОВА І.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8418 |
МИХАЛЬЧЕНКО К.І. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
76 (22+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8419 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК Є.П. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
3 |
98 (42+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8420 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК П.С. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8421 |
МИХЛИК А.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8422 |
МИХЛИК А.О. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
8423 |
МИХНЕНКО Д.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
41 (13+22+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8424 |
МИХНЕНКО М.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
31 (15+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8425 |
МИХНО К.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8426 |
МИЦА О.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8427 |
МИЦАК В.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8428 |
МИЦИК Н.І. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
8429 |
МИШАКІН О.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8430 |
МИШАНИЧ І.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8431 |
МИШИН Є.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8432 |
МИШКІН Т.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
77 (29+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8433 |
МИШОВ В.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8434 |
МИШУРЕНКО Н.П. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8435 |
МИШУСТА Є.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8436 |
МІАТОВА Д.П. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
124 (40+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8437 |
МІГАЄВА А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
127 (51+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8438 |
МІГАЛЬ Т.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
10 |
94 (34+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8439 |
МІГІЦ Д.С. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (36+6+32) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8440 |
МІГОВК Д.М. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8441 |
МІГОРЯН Д.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8442 |
МІГУЗОВ Д.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
82 (24+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8443 |
МІГУНОВА А.І. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8444 |
МІГУНОВА С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8445 |
МІГУЦЬКА М.С. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
8 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8446 |
МІГУЦЬКИЙ С.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8447 |
МІЗИНЧУК Д.Д. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8448 |
МІКРУХ А.В. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
4 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
8449 |
МІКУЛОВИЧ П.І. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8450 |
МІКШТА Я.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8451 |
МІЛАШ М.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8452 |
МІЛІН Н.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
63 (11+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
8453 |
МІЛІОГЛО В.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8454 |
МІЛЛЕР С.Г. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8455 |
МІЛОВАНОВ Д.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8456 |
МІЛЬКОВСЬКА А.М. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8457 |
МІЛЬКОВСЬКА Т.Г. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
9 |
89 (29+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8458 |
МІЛЬЧЕВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8459 |
МІЛЬЧЕНКО М.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8460 |
МІЛЬШИН О.К. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8461 |
МІЛЮТІН С.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8462 |
МІЛЮТІНА Д.А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
6 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8463 |
МІЛЯР Б.Я. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8464 |
МІЛЯСЕВИЧ А.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8465 |
МІЛЯХОВСЬКА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
117 (30+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
8466 |
МІНАЄВ П.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8467 |
МІНАЙЛЕНКО М.А. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
4 |
125 (48+44+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8468 |
МІНАКОВ Ю.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
7 |
121 (28+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8469 |
МІНАКОВА В.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8470 |
МІНГАЗОВ Д.Р. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8471 |
МІНДА А.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8472 |
МІНЄЄВА М.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8473 |
МІНЖАК А.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8474 |
МІНІНА Т.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8475 |
МІНІЧ А.Ф. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8476 |
МІНТЕЙ К.Д. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8477 |
МІНТІЙ А.М. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8478 |
МІНЧЕНКО А.О. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8479 |
МІНЧУН Ю.С. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
129 (24+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8480 |
МІНЬКО А.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8481 |
МІНЬКО І.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8482 |
МІНЬКО О.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8483 |
МІНЬКОВСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8484 |
МІНЯЙЛЕНКО А.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
68 (18+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8485 |
МІНЯЙЛО Р.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8486 |
МІНЯНЧИК Г.Є. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8487 |
МІРЗА А.А. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
1 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
8488 |
МІРЗОЄВА В.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8489 |
МІРЗОЯН Р.А. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
35 (14+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8490 |
МІРО Б.Б. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8491 |
МІРОТІНА М.І. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8492 |
МІРОШНИК С.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
95 (42+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8493 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Б.М. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8494 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО К.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8495 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.О. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8496 |
МІРОШНІКОВ Р.Ю. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
143 (45+56+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8497 |
МІРОШНІЧЕВ О.Е. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
121 (40+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8498 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО К.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8499 |
МІСЕЙКІНА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8500 |
МІСЕЦЬКА О.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
3 |
89 (42+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8501 |
МІСІЄНКО І.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8502 |
МІСКІВ Б.К. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8503 |
МІСЮРА В.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8504 |
МІСЮРА Д.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
121 (34+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8505 |
МІСЮРА С.М. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
141 (45+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8506 |
МІСЮРЕНКО К.Д. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
67 (27+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8507 |
МІСЮРЯЄВ Я.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8508 |
МІТІНА Є.С. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
109 (31+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8509 |
МІТІНА С.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8510 |
МІТКАЛЕНКО А.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
82 (24+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8511 |
МІТКАЛЕНКО К.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8512 |
МІТЛА А.Є. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8513 |
МІТЛЕНКО А.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
96 (48+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8514 |
МІТЛИЦЬКА С.П. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
8515 |
МІТРАКОБА С.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8516 |
МІТРОХІНА С.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8517 |
МІТУС Я.Р. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
4 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8518 |
МІТЯНІНА В.Є. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8519 |
МІХАЛАКІНА А.Ю. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
9 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8520 |
МІХАЛЬКОВ С.А. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8521 |
МІХАЛЬСЬКА В.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8522 |
МІХЕЙЦЕВА Я.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8523 |
МІХЕЛЄВА Ю.М. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8524 |
МІХЄЄВ М. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8525 |
МІХІЄНКО М.А. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
6 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8526 |
МІХІЄНКО У.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8527 |
МІХЛІК В.Ю. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
8 |
97 (22+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8528 |
МІХНЕВИЧ Д.В. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
22 (6+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8529 |
МІХНЕНКО К.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
94 (30+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8530 |
МІХНО М.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8531 |
МІХОВИЧ І.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
65 (30+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8532 |
МІХОВИЧ М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8533 |
МІХОВИЧ Я.С. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8534 |
МІЦЕНКО В.Р. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8535 |
МІЦКЕВИЧ Ю.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8536 |
МІШАРІН А.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8537 |
МІШАРІН С.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8538 |
МІШАРІН Т.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
62 (18+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8539 |
МІШЕДЧЕНКО Я.В. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
7 |
97 (34+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8540 |
МІШЕНІНА Є.Д. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8541 |
МІШЕНКО А.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8542 |
МІШИЛЮК М.Р. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8543 |
МІШИН А.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
104 (48+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8544 |
МІШИН Д.Р. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
8545 |
МІШИНА М.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8546 |
МІШИНА О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8547 |
МІШКІНЕЦЬ Д.Д. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8548 |
МІШКОЙ А.Л. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8549 |
МІШУКОВА П.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8550 |
МІШУРЕНКО А.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8551 |
МІШУРИН Т.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
64 (24+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8552 |
МІШУСТА М.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8553 |
МІЩАНИН М.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8554 |
МІЩАНЧУК С.С. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8555 |
МІЩЕНКО А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8556 |
МІЩЕНКО А.П. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8557 |
МІЩЕНКО В.С. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8558 |
МІЩЕНКО Г.Р. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8559 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8560 |
МІЩЕНКО К.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8561 |
МІЩЕНКО М.А. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8562 |
МІЩЕНКО Р.І. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
8 |
49 (22+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8563 |
МІЩЕНКО Р.К. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8564 |
МІЩЕНКО С.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
56 (18+12+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8565 |
МІЩЕНКО Ю.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8566 |
МІЩУК А.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8567 |
МЇХАЛЬЧУК Р.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
11 |
121 (45+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8568 |
МКРТЧЯН Д.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8569 |
МОВНИГА І.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8570 |
МОВЧАН А.О. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8571 |
МОВЧАН А.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8572 |
МОВЧАН Д.М. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
4 |
97 (36+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8573 |
МОВЧАН Р.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
8574 |
МОГИЛА А.О. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8575 |
МОГИЛІВСЬКА Д.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
9 |
127 (39+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8576 |
МОГИЛЬНА Є.О. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
8577 |
МОГИЛЬНА Я.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
118 (30+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8578 |
МОГИЛЬЧЕНКО С.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
92 (42+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8579 |
МОГІЛЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8580 |
МОДЕНКО М.М. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8581 |
МОЖАРОВЦЕВ Д.Д. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8582 |
МОЖУХОВА Р.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8583 |
МОЗАЛЬОВ М.Д. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
127 (39+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8584 |
МОЗГОВА В.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8585 |
МОЗГОВА К.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8586 |
МОЗЕНБАХ А.Е. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
177 (57+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8587 |
МОЗОХА І.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8588 |
МОИСЕЄНКО Д.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8589 |
МОІСЕЄНКО А.І. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8590 |
МОІСЕЄНКО К.С. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
97 (33+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8591 |
МОІСЕЄНКО Л.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
52 (24+6+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8592 |
МОІСЕЄНКО С.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8593 |
МОІСЕЄНКОВ Т.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8594 |
МОІСЄЄВА А.О. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8595 |
МОІСЄЄНКО М.Д. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8596 |
МОЇСЕЄНКО А.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
101 (26+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8597 |
МОЙСЕЄВА А.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8598 |
МОЙСОВА С.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8599 |
МОКАР М.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
154 (40+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8600 |
МОКІЄНКО С.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8601 |
МОКРИЙ В.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8602 |
МОКРОВ Ю.Н. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8603 |
МОКРОВИЙ Д.М. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
60 (16+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8604 |
МОЛДАВСЬКА С.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8605 |
МОЛДАВСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
6 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8606 |
МОЛЕБНА О.С. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
7 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8607 |
МОЛНР А.Ю. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
1 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8608 |
МОЛОДАН В.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
11 |
104 (48+32+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8609 |
МОЛОДАН К.М. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8610 |
МОЛОДИКА І.Д. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8611 |
МОЛОДИКА С.П. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
53 (18+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8612 |
МОЛОДИХ А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8613 |
МОЛОДИХ Г.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8614 |
МОЛОТКОВСЬКИЙ А.Б. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
11 |
70 (36+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8615 |
МОЛОТОВА Е.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8616 |
МОЛЧАНОВ Т.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8617 |
МОЛЧАНОВ Я.О. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8618 |
МОЛЧАНОВА О.А. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8619 |
МОЛЧАНОВА П.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
130 (42+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8620 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Р.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8621 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Т.А. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8622 |
МОЛЧАНОВСЬКА Є.М. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8623 |
МОМОТ А.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8624 |
МОМОТ М.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8625 |
МОМОТ Я.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8626 |
МОНАСТИРНА А.В. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8627 |
МОНАСТИРНА П.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8628 |
МОНАХОВА А.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8629 |
МОНІНА О.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8630 |
МОРАРЬ А.Г. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
62 (26+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8631 |
МОРГАЧЕВ Б.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8632 |
МОРГУН Д.Е. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
36 (14+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8633 |
МОРГУН Д.К. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
7 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8634 |
МОРГУН Д.П. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
25 (15+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8635 |
МОРГУН Є.П. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8636 |
МОРГУН М.А. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8637 |
МОРГУН М.Б. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
104 (48+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8638 |
МОРГУН М.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8639 |
МОРГУН О.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (18+12+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8640 |
МОРГУНЕНКО Я.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8641 |
МОРЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8642 |
МОРЕНО-САРАТЕГІ С.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8643 |
МОРИНЕЦЬ А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8644 |
МОРКОВІНА З. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8645 |
МОРОЗ А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8646 |
МОРОЗ А.Є. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8647 |
МОРОЗ А.Є. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8648 |
МОРОЗ А.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8649 |
МОРОЗ А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8650 |
МОРОЗ А.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8651 |
МОРОЗ А.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
31 (6+22+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8652 |
МОРОЗ А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8653 |
МОРОЗ Б.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
113 (38+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8654 |
МОРОЗ Б.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
97 (22+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8655 |
МОРОЗ В.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8656 |
МОРОЗ В.М. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8657 |
МОРОЗ В.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8658 |
МОРОЗ В.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8659 |
МОРОЗ В.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
9 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8660 |
МОРОЗ Д.Є. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
10 |
127 (37+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8661 |
МОРОЗ Е.І. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8662 |
МОРОЗ І.Д. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8663 |
МОРОЗ К.К. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8664 |
МОРОЗ К.Р. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8665 |
МОРОЗ М.А. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
8 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8666 |
МОРОЗ М.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8667 |
МОРОЗ Н.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
9 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8668 |
МОРОЗ Н.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
89 (24+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8669 |
МОРОЗ О. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8670 |
МОРОЗ С.О. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8671 |
МОРОЗ С.Т. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8672 |
МОРОЗ Т.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
40 (6+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8673 |
МОРОЗ Т.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8674 |
МОРОЗ Ю.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8675 |
МОРОЗОВ А.С. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8676 |
МОРОЗОВ В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8677 |
МОРОЗОВ Г.М. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8678 |
МОРОЗОВ Г.Р. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8679 |
МОРОЗОВ Д.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
115 (42+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8680 |
МОРОЗОВ Д.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8681 |
МОРОЗОВ Є.М. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8682 |
МОРОЗОВ Є.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8683 |
МОРОЗОВ І.М. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
73 (36+22+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8684 |
МОРОЗОВ М.Е. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8685 |
МОРОЗОВ О.П. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
125 (44+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8686 |
МОРОЗОВ Р.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8687 |
МОРОЗОВ С.П. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8688 |
МОРОЗОВ Т. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8689 |
МОРОЗОВ Т.С. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8690 |
МОРОЗОВ Ф.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8691 |
МОРОЗОВА А.Ю. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8692 |
МОРОЗОВА В.О. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
7 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8693 |
МОРОЗОВА Д.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
8694 |
МОРОЗЮК Є.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8695 |
МОРОС В.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
22 (6+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8696 |
МОРОХОВА Є. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8697 |
МОРУТЕНКО Ю.К. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
80 (20+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8698 |
МОРЯ Б. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
115 (34+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8699 |
МОРЯ Е.І. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
118 (30+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8700 |
МОСІЙЧУК М.Є. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8701 |
МОСІН Д.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8702 |
МОСІНА В.М. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8703 |
МОСКАЛБНКО К.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8704 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8705 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
136 (52+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8706 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Д.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8707 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.К. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8708 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО К.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8709 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО К.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8710 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО М.Є. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8711 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО М.О. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8712 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО О.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
72 (12+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8713 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО О.О. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8714 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО П.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8715 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО С.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8716 |
МОСКАЛЬОВ Є.Р. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8717 |
МОСКАЛЬОВА А.Р. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8718 |
МОСКАЛЬОВА М.Т. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8719 |
МОСКАЛЬЧЕНКО В.І. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8720 |
МОСКОВЕЦЬЬ С.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8721 |
МОСКОВСЬКИЙ Є.І. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
108 (24+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8722 |
МОСКОВЧЕНКО М.О. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8723 |
МОСКОЛЕЦЬ Є.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
7 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8724 |
МОСКОЛЕЦЬ Н.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8725 |
МОСКОЛЬОВА Д.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
63 (30+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8726 |
МОСОЛ І.Д. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8727 |
МОСТОВА С.П. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8728 |
МОСТОВИЙ Н.Б. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
92 (18+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8729 |
МОСТОВИЙ О.М. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
7 |
76 (28+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8730 |
МОСТОВОГО А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8731 |
МОСУНОВА О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8732 |
МОСУР В.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8733 |
МОСЬПАН А.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8734 |
МОСЬПАН І.Л. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8735 |
МОТЄВ Д.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8736 |
МОТЛОХ В.І. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8737 |
МОТОВ Є.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
59 (20+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8738 |
МОТОВІЛОВ Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8739 |
МОТОРІН А.Д. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8740 |
МОТОРКО В.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8741 |
МОТРЕЧКО Л.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8742 |
МОТРУК І.Ю. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8743 |
МОТРУСЕНКО К.О. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
66 (18+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8744 |
МОТУЗ В.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
119 (42+44+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8745 |
МОТУЗ В.Д. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8746 |
МОТУЗ М. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8747 |
МОТЬЄВ В.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
7 |
41 (20+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8748 |
МОТЬКІНА В.В. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8749 |
МОХОВА Н.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
76 (42+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8750 |
МОШКІН Є.М. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8751 |
МОШНИК А.О. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (23+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8752 |
МОШНИК А.О. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
9 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8753 |
МУДРА А. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8754 |
МУДРАК Т. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
4 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8755 |
МУДРАК І.В. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
82 (42+22+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8756 |
МУДРАК М.М. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8757 |
МУДРАК О.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8758 |
МУДРАК П.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8759 |
МУДРАК Я.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
144 (60+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8760 |
МУДРЕНКО О.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
109 (42+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8761 |
МУДРОВСЬКА Д.Р. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8762 |
МУЗАЛЕВСЬКИЙ Т.П. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8763 |
МУЗИКА А.Є. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
2 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8764 |
МУЗИКА К.М. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
5 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8765 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО К.А. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8766 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО К.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8767 |
МУКІМОВ К.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8768 |
МУКОВНИН Б.Ю. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
29 (8+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8769 |
МУКОМЕЛ Є.Т. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8770 |
МУКОМЕЛ П.Т. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8771 |
МУЛЕНКО А.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8772 |
МУЛЕНКО Д.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
7 |
85 (10+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8773 |
МУЛЕНКО К.Г. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8774 |
МУЛІК В.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8775 |
МУЛЬ Р.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8776 |
МУЛЮКІНА Д. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8777 |
МУЛЯВКО В.В. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8778 |
МУН А.А. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
110 (30+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8779 |
МУНІР Н.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8780 |
МУНТЯН В.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8781 |
МУНТЯН В.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8782 |
МУНТЯН Д.К. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8783 |
МУНТЯН К.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8784 |
МУНШТУКОВ І.Є. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8785 |
МУРАВЙОВ А.Б. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
54 (12+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8786 |
МУРАВЙОВА Т.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
8787 |
МУРАВСЬКА І.І. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (42+46+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
8788 |
МУРАДЯН Є.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
50 (30+6+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8789 |
МУРАНЕЦЬ Н.П. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
1 |
56 (12+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8790 |
МУРАШКО І.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8791 |
МУРИНЮК М.А. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8792 |
МУРКОВИЧ А.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
144 (46+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8793 |
МУРОМЕЦЬ М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8794 |
МУРСАЛІМОВА Є.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
8795 |
МУСАЄВА А.Р. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8796 |
МУСАЄВА Л.Є. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
1 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8797 |
МУСАТА Є.Т. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8798 |
МУСАТКІНА М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8799 |
МУСЕЙЧУК Ф.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8800 |
МУСІЄНКО А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8801 |
МУСІЄНКО А.А. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8802 |
МУСІЄНКО А.І. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
97 (36+34+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8803 |
МУСІЄНКО А.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
119 (35+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8804 |
МУСІЄНКО В.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
67 (27+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8805 |
МУСІЄНКО Є.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8806 |
МУСІЄНКО З.В. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8807 |
МУСІЄНКО С.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8808 |
МУСІЄНКО Ю.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
101 (32+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8809 |
МУСІЙКО І.Л. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8810 |
МУСІЙЧУК В.Д. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8811 |
МУСІЙЧУК Г.Д. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8812 |
МУСІЙЧУК К.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
8813 |
МУСНИЙ А.Ю. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8814 |
МУСОЛІН Р.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8815 |
МУСОЛІН Я.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8816 |
МУСТАФАЄВ Р.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8817 |
МУСТАФІНА Ю.Д. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8818 |
МУХА А.Б. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8819 |
МУХА В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8820 |
МУХА Д.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8821 |
МУХА О.О. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8822 |
МУХА С.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
8823 |
МУХІН В.Б. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
70 (18+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8824 |
МУХІН Є.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
107 (36+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8825 |
МУХІНА В.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8826 |
МУХОРТОВА М.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8827 |
МУХТАРОВ С.Г. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
8828 |
МУШМУЛЕНКО Ю.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
64 (18+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8829 |
МУШТАЄВА С.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8830 |
МУШТЕЙ Р.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8831 |
МЮЛЛЕР В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8832 |
МЯДЗЕЛЬ М.Б. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8833 |
МЯКОТА А.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8834 |
МЯКУШИНА С.М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8835 |
МЯЛЕНКО В.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
6 |
134 (36+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8836 |
МЯЛИК М.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8837 |
МЯСІЩЕВА Е.М. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8838 |
МЯСНИКОВА А.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8839 |
МЯСНІКОВА К.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8840 |
МЯЧ А.Ф. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8841 |
МЯЧІНА М.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
91 (30+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8842 |
НАБОКА К.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
5 |
116 (30+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8843 |
НАБОКІН В.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8844 |
НАБОКОВА В.І. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
7 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8845 |
НАБОКОВА К.Ї. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8846 |
НАВАЛЬНИЙ М.М. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8847 |
НАВКА С.Ю. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8848 |
НАВОЖЕНАВА Н. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8849 |
НАВОЩІК К.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8850 |
НАВРОЦЬКА А.Д. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8851 |
НАВРОЦЬКА К.М. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
8852 |
НАВРОЦЬКИЙ Н.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8853 |
НАГАЙНИЙ Д.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8854 |
НАГАЛКА А.К. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8855 |
НАГАЛЬНЮК М.А. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
76 (30+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8856 |
НАГАЧЕВСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8857 |
НАГНИБІДА Д.І. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8858 |
НАГНИБІДА О.С. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
8 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8859 |
НАГНІЙ П.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8860 |
НАГОРНА М.А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8861 |
НАГОРНИЙ І.В. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8862 |
НАГОРНИЙ І.І. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8863 |
НАГОРНИЙ М.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
101 (37+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8864 |
НАГОРНОЙ А.Ю. |
04197 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 93 |
6 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8865 |
НАГОРНЯК А.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
50 (22+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8866 |
НАДЕІН Р.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
79 (37+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8867 |
НАДЖАФОВА Є.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
70 (30+30+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8868 |
НАДОЛИННА С.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8869 |
НАДРАГА Б.І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
8870 |
НАДРЕГА Є.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
8 |
97 (28+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8871 |
НАДТОКА А.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
121 (45+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8872 |
НАДТОЧИЙ Д.А. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
5 |
50 (6+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8873 |
НАДХА Р.Є. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
8874 |
НАЗАР З.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8875 |
НАЗАР Я.Ю. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8876 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8877 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8878 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.В. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8879 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8880 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
119 (43+52+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8881 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
5 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8882 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8883 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
80 (42+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8884 |
НАЗАРЕНКО І.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
9 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8885 |
НАЗАРЕНКО І.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8886 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
58 (18+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8887 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Н.Ю. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8888 |
НАЗАРЕНКО О.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8889 |
НАЗАРЕНКО С.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
93 (42+12+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8890 |
НАЗАРКІНА К.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
61 (25+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8891 |
НАЗАРКОВСЬКА О.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8892 |
НАЗАРОВ А.Р. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8893 |
НАЗАРОВ Д.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8894 |
НАЗАРОВ М.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8895 |
НАЗАРОВА В.О. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8896 |
НАЗАРОВА С.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8897 |
НАЗАРЧУК А.І. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8898 |
НАЗАРЧУК Д.Р. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8899 |
НАЗАРЧУК Ю.М. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
8900 |
НАЗАРЬОК В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8901 |
НАЗАРЬОК-КРАСА Є.І. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8902 |
НАЗИМА А.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8903 |
НАЙДА А.Д. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8904 |
НАЙДЬОНОВ Є.П. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8905 |
НАЙДЬОНОВА К.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8906 |
НАЙМАЄР Н.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8907 |
НАКАЗНА М.А. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
8908 |
НАКЛЬОВКІНОЇ Н.К. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
61 (25+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8909 |
НАКОНЕЧНА П.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8910 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ В.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8911 |
НАКРАПАС О.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8912 |
НАЛИВАЙКО М.Г. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
8913 |
НАЛИСНА Є.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8914 |
НАМ Н.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8915 |
НАМИКІН І.А. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8916 |
НАМІНА А.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8917 |
НАМЛІНСЬКА К.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
89 (42+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8918 |
НАНАЙКО Т.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8919 |
НАНКЕВЧ Л.М. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
3 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8920 |
НАПХАНЕНКО А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
43 (10+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8921 |
НАПХАНЕНКО В.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8922 |
НАРАЄВСЬКА С.М. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8923 |
НАРБЕКОВА О.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
8924 |
НАРІВСЬКА В.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8925 |
НАРІЖНА Є.В. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8926 |
НАРІЖНИЙ П.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8927 |
НАРОДОВИЙ Н.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
98 (24+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8928 |
НАСИПАННА С.Б. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
46 (18+4+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8929 |
НАСІБОВ Р.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8930 |
НАСТЕКА А.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
52 (24+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8931 |
НАСТИЧ Д.А. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8932 |
НАТАЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8933 |
НАУМЕНКО В.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
8934 |
НАУМЕНКО Д.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8935 |
НАУМЕНКО Є.Д. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
86 (30+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8936 |
НАУМЕНКО І.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
117 (37+50+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8937 |
НАУМЕНКО К.Ю. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8938 |
НАУМЕНКО М.М. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8939 |
НАУМЕНКО С.Ю. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
5 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8940 |
НАУМОВ В.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8941 |
НАУМОВ М.В. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
8942 |
НАУМОВА А.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8943 |
НАУМЯНОВ С.П. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8944 |
НАЧИНЕННИЙ М.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8945 |
НАЧИНКА А.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
107 (26+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8946 |
НАЧИНКА В.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8947 |
НАЧИНКА П.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
8948 |
НАЧІНКА А.Я. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8949 |
НАЩОКІН М.С. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8950 |
НЕБЕСНИЙ В.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8951 |
НЕБЕЩАНСЬКИЙ Н.Ю. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8952 |
НЕБОРАК Я.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8953 |
НЕБОРАЧОК В.А. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
26 (6+0+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8954 |
НЕБОСЕНКО М.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8955 |
НЕБРАТ С.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8956 |
НЕВАР С.К. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
131 (38+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
8957 |
НЕВГОМОННИЙ Н.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
5 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8958 |
НЕВЕЛЮК О.М. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
73 (28+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
8959 |
НЕВЕСЕНКО Г.О. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8960 |
НЕВИДАЙЛО О.Д. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8961 |
НЕВІНЧАНА М.В. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8962 |
НЕВОДНИК Г.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8963 |
НЕВОДНІЧА А.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
116 (32+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8964 |
НЕВПРЯГА О.Р. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8965 |
НЕВЧАС А.С. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8966 |
НЕВЧАС А.С. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8967 |
НЕВЧАС Т.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8968 |
НЕГОДА Д.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
93 (24+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8969 |
НЕГОДА І.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
115 (34+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8970 |
НЕГРУБ І.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
128 (46+58+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
8971 |
НЕДАЙВОДА Б.О. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
7 |
76 (28+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
8972 |
НЕДБАЙЛО К.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8973 |
НЕДЗВЕЦЬКИЙ Є.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
121 (28+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8974 |
НЕДІЛЬКО Д.Д. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8975 |
НЕДІЛЬКО К.С. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8976 |
НЕДОДАЄВА Г.І. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
106 (48+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8977 |
НЕДОДАТКО С.О. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8978 |
НЕДОМІРОК Р.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
7 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8979 |
НЕДОМОВНА П.С. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8980 |
НЕДОСТУП М.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
8981 |
НЕДРЯ А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
59 (42+2+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
8982 |
НЕДУГОВА А.Е. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8983 |
НЕЄЖКО П.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8984 |
НЕЄЗЖАЛИЙ А.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8985 |
НЕЖЕВЕНКО П. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8986 |
НЕЖИВА Д.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8987 |
НЕЖИГАЙ В.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
67 (28+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8988 |
НЕЖИГАЙ З.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8989 |
НЕЖУВАКА Д.Б. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
8990 |
НЕЖУРА С.А. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
8991 |
НЕЖУРІНА К.Ю. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
115 (48+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
8992 |
НЕЗНАЙОМИЙ Л.А. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8993 |
НЕЙМАН Д.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
8994 |
НЕЙСАЛО К.С. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
3 |
102 (36+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8995 |
НЕЙСАЛОВ О.О. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
8996 |
НЕКЛЕСА Б.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
8997 |
НЕКЛЕСА К.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
110 (48+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8998 |
НЕКЛЕСА М.С. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
8999 |
НЕКЛЕСА Н.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9000 |
НЕКЛЕСА О.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
3 |
85 (36+16+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9001 |
НЕКОЗ А.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
82 (16+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9002 |
НЕКРАСОВА А.Ю. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
1 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9003 |
НЕКРАСОВА Д.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9004 |
НЕКРАСОВА Є.П. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9005 |
НЕКРАШ А.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
9006 |
НЕКРИТА С.А. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
5 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9007 |
НЕМОВА Д.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
91 (27+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9008 |
НЕМЦОВА Н.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9009 |
НЕМЧЕНКО В.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9010 |
НЕМЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
3 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
9011 |
НЕМЧЕНКО Е.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9012 |
НЕМЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9013 |
НЕМЧЕНКО Т.В. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9014 |
НЕМЧЄНКО У.О. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9015 |
НЕНЧЕНКО В.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9016 |
НЕПІДБЕРЕЗА В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9017 |
НЕПІДБЕРЕЗА С.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9018 |
НЕПОРАДОВ М.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9019 |
НЕПРИТВОРНА М.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9020 |
НЕРЕЗЬКО М.К. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9021 |
НЕРОДА Д.Р. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9022 |
НЕРОДА Є.М. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9023 |
НЕРОДЕНКО С.Є. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9024 |
НЕРСЕСОВ І.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9025 |
НЕСВІТ А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
70 (30+30+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9026 |
НЕСВІТАЙЛО С.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9027 |
НЕСМАЧНА В.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9028 |
НЕСМАЧНИЙ І.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9029 |
НЕСТАВАЛЬСЬКА К.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
9030 |
НЕСТВРЧУК К.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9031 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Б.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9032 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9033 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9034 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.О. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9035 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.Д. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9036 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Є.Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9037 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО К.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9038 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.Є. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9039 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
67 (42+4+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9040 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО О.О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9041 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.А. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
107 (36+26+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9042 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9043 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Т.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9044 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Т.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9045 |
НЕСТЕРОВ А.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
10 |
137 (47+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9046 |
НЕСТЕРОВА А.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
106 (30+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9047 |
НЕСТЕРОВА К.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9048 |
НЕСТЕРОВА М.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9049 |
НЕСТЕРУК Т.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9050 |
НЕСТЕРЦОВА Л.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
87 (35+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9051 |
НЕСТЕРЧУК Л.Ю. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9052 |
НЕСТОРУК Б. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
7 |
53 (8+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9053 |
НЕТАХАТА А.Д. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
28 (12+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
9054 |
НЕТЕСА Г.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
92 (42+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9055 |
НЕТЕСА Д.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9056 |
НЕТРЕБЕНКО М.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9057 |
НЕТРЕБЕНКО С.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9058 |
НЕТРОНИНА В.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9059 |
НЕТУС А.В. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9060 |
НЕФЕДОВ Є.І. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9061 |
НЕФЬОДОВ М.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9062 |
НЕХЛЄБАЄВА І.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
10 |
82 (30+46+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9063 |
НЕЧАЕВА П.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9064 |
НЕЧАЄВ В.Ю. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
133 (39+52+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9065 |
НЕЧАЄВ Н.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9066 |
НЕЧАЄВА Г.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
53 (20+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9067 |
НЕЧАЄВА К.Е. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9068 |
НЕЧАЄНКА Д.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9069 |
НЕЧАЙ Е.Л. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9070 |
НЕЧАЙ К.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9071 |
НЕЧАЙ М.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9072 |
НЕЧАЙ Т.Д. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9073 |
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО Є.М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9074 |
НЕЧЕСА А.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9075 |
НЕЧЕТ А.С. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
9076 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО К.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
85 (30+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9077 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО М.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
94 (24+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9078 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО М.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9079 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Т.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
85 (30+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9080 |
НЕЧИПУРЕНКО К.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9081 |
НЕЧІПОРЕНКО Д.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
6 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9082 |
НЕЧПАЙ Є.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
10 (2+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9083 |
НЕЩЕДИМ М.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9084 |
НЕЩЕРЕТ М.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9085 |
НЕЩЕРЕТ О.О. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
55 (24+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9086 |
НЄВЄРОВ А.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9087 |
НЄВЄРОВ Д.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
50 (10+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9088 |
НЄДЄЛЬКА А.М. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9089 |
НЄМКОВИЧ Є.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
9090 |
НЄМЦОВ . . |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
18 (10+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9091 |
НЄЧАЄВ А.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
97 (27+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9092 |
НЄЧАЙ Є.К. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9093 |
НИЖНИК А.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9094 |
НИЗОВСЬЙОГО В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
74 (28+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9095 |
НИКИТИН Е. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
64 (30+30+4) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9096 |
НИКИТЮК А.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
154 (52+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9097 |
НИКИТЮК Є.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9098 |
НИКИФОРЕНКО Н.Д. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9099 |
НИКИФОРОВ М.Є. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9100 |
НИКИФОРОВА В.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9101 |
НИКИФОРОВА К.Д. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9102 |
НИКИШИН С.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
91 (28+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9103 |
НИКОЛОГОРСЬКА Є.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9104 |
НИКОНЕНКО К.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9105 |
НИРНЕНКО А.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9106 |
НИШ П.В. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
5 |
76 (18+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9107 |
НИЩЕНКО В.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9108 |
НИЩИК А.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9109 |
НИЩИК М.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9110 |
НІВЄВСЬКА М.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9111 |
НІЖЕНКОВСЬКА А.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
142 (52+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9112 |
НІЖНЕВСЬКИЙ Е.Р. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9113 |
НІЖНІК А.А. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
9 |
130 (28+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9114 |
НІЖНІКОВ А.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9115 |
НІКАНЧУК С.Т. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
94 (24+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9116 |
НІКЕЛЬ С.К. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
9117 |
НІКІНА О.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
9118 |
НІКІТАН П.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
116 (36+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9119 |
НІКІТЕНКО М.Д. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9120 |
НІКІТЕНКО Н.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9121 |
НІКІТІН Б.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9122 |
НІКІТІН В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9123 |
НІКІТІН В.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
4 |
65 (12+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
9124 |
НІКІТІН Є.О. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9125 |
НІКІТІН Л.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9126 |
НІКІТІН М.К. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9127 |
НІКІТІНА А.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
68 (10+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9128 |
НІКІТІНА А.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9129 |
НІКІТІНА Д.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9130 |
НІКІТІНА Д.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
83 (30+14+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9131 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО М.М. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9132 |
НІКІТЮК В.М. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
9133 |
НІКІТЮК Я. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9134 |
НІКІФОРЕНКО О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
119 (42+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9135 |
НІКІФОРОВА О.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
56 (6+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9136 |
НІКІФОРОВА О.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
10 |
165 (57+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9137 |
НІКІФОРЯК Б.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
10 |
143 (49+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9138 |
НІКІШОВА О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9139 |
НІКОЛАЕВА Л.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9140 |
НІКОЛАЄВ А.С. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
6 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9141 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Г.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9142 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Г.І. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
31 (6+16+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9143 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Г.І. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9144 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Д.Р. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
8 |
80 (20+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9145 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Р.О. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
9146 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Я.В. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
3 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9147 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Я.М. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9148 |
НІКОЛАЄВА О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9149 |
НІКОЛАЄВА А.Є. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9150 |
НІКОЛАЄВА В.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9151 |
НІКОЛАЄВА К.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
9 |
110 (34+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9152 |
НІКОЛАЄВА М.К. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
2 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9153 |
НІКОЛАЄВА О.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
97 (34+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9154 |
НІКОЛАЄВА О.С. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
11 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9155 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО В.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9156 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.К. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9157 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.О. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
8 |
85 (10+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9158 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.П. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9159 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Є.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9160 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО М.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
9161 |
НІКОЛАЙКО Д.В. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9162 |
НІКОЛАЙЧИК К.А. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9163 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК Ж.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9164 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК Н.Д. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9165 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК П.В. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9166 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК Я.П. |
04432 |
смт. Солоне |
Криничанська СШ |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9167 |
НІКОЛЕНКО А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
109 (42+40+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9168 |
НІКОЛЕНКО В.Є. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9169 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
6 |
70 (18+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9170 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Н.М. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9171 |
НІКОЛЕНКО С.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9172 |
НІКОНОВ Д.Є. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9173 |
НІКОНОВА А.М. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9174 |
НІКУЛІН Д.Д. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9175 |
НІКУЛІН К.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9176 |
НІКУЛІН О.Ю. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
43 (24+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9177 |
НІМЧЕНКО А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
2 |
46 (6+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9178 |
НІРОНОБА Д.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
47 (12+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9179 |
НІСТОРУК П.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9180 |
НІХАЄНКО А.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
95 (36+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9181 |
НІЦУК У.С. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9182 |
НІЧВОЛОДА Д. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9183 |
НІЩИК А.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9184 |
НОВАК А.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9185 |
НОВАК У.Є. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9186 |
НОВАЛОВА Д.Ю. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9187 |
НОВАТОРСЬКА К.В. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9188 |
НОВИКОВ Д.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9189 |
НОВИКОВ Я.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
89 (26+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9190 |
НОВИКОВА О.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
10 |
106 (22+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9191 |
НОВИЦЬКА А.І. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
117 (30+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9192 |
НОВИЦЬКА Д.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9193 |
НОВИЦЬКА І.В. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
47 (19+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9194 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ Б.О. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
122 (36+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9195 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ Д.Г. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
79 (16+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9196 |
НОВИЧЕНКО П.С. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9197 |
НОВІКОВ В.І. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9198 |
НОВІКОВ Д.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9199 |
НОВІКОВ М.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9200 |
НОВІКОВ Т. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9201 |
НОВІКОВ Я.В. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9202 |
НОВІКОВА А.Р. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
5 |
76 (42+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9203 |
НОВІКОВА Д. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9204 |
НОВІКОВА Д.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
7 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9205 |
НОВІКОВА Д.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9206 |
НОВІКОВА Д.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9207 |
НОВІКОВА П.С. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9208 |
НОВОДВОРСЬКА П.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9209 |
НОВОДЕВІЧЕНСЬКА О.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9210 |
НОВОЖИЛОВ В.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9211 |
НОВОЖИЛОВ Д.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9212 |
НОВОЖИЛОВА А.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9213 |
НОВОСЕЛЕЦЬКА О.Л. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
103 (42+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9214 |
НОВОСЕЛЬСЬКИЙ А.А. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
101 (20+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9215 |
НОВОСЕЛЯ У.Д. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9216 |
НОВОСЬОЛ М.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
9217 |
НОВОСЬОЛОВА Д.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9218 |
НОВОХАТ А.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
57 (18+6+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9219 |
НОВОХАТСЬКА О.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
9220 |
НОВОХАТЬКО С.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
97 (30+28+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9221 |
НОВОХАЦЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
56 (16+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9222 |
НОВРУЗОВ Р.К. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9223 |
НОЖЕНКО А.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9224 |
НОЖЕНКО В.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
92 (36+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9225 |
НОЖЕНКО Д.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9226 |
НОЖКА У.А. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
3 |
106 (36+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9227 |
НОЗДРЄВАТОВ Є.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9228 |
НОЗДРІН В.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9229 |
НОЗДРІНА В.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9230 |
НОІНСЬКА А.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9231 |
НОІНСЬКИЙ І.П. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
91 (30+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9232 |
НОР А.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9233 |
НОР Г.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9234 |
НОР Д.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9235 |
НОРКІН А Ю.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9236 |
НОРОК А.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9237 |
НОРОХА А.П. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
6 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9238 |
НОРОХА С.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9239 |
НОСАЛЬ К.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9240 |
НОСАЧ Г.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9241 |
НОСАЧ О.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9242 |
НОСЕККО Н.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
9243 |
НОСЕНКО І.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9244 |
НОСЕНКО Л.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9245 |
НОСЕНКО М.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9246 |
НОСЕНКО М.С. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9247 |
НОСЕНКО П.Р. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9248 |
НОСІНОВА Ю.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9249 |
НОСЦОВА А.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9250 |
НОЧОВНА О.В. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9251 |
НОЩЕНКО В.Є. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9252 |
НУГУМАНОВ В.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9253 |
НУЖНА Д.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9254 |
НУЖНА Я.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
157 (43+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9255 |
НУЖНИЙ А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9256 |
НУРЄЄВА Д.О. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9257 |
НУРУЛЛІНА А.Є. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9258 |
НУРУТДІНОВ М.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
80 (14+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9259 |
ОБЕЗ Г.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9260 |
ОБМІНЯНОЇ М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9261 |
ОБОДОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
89 (26+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9262 |
ОБОДОВСЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9263 |
ОБОЗНА В.Д. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9264 |
ОБОЛОНИК П.І. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9265 |
ОБОЛОНСЬКА Т.О. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9266 |
ОБОРА В.І. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
135 (24+60+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9267 |
ОБОРА Є.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
9268 |
ОБРАЗЦОВ Є.І. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
41 (17+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9269 |
ОБРАМОВА К.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
124 (36+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9270 |
ОБРУЧ К.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9271 |
ОБУХ О.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9272 |
ОБУХОВ Є.М. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9273 |
ОБУХОВ С.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9274 |
ОБЬЄДКОВА У.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9275 |
ОВДІЄНКО В.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
7 |
97 (34+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9276 |
ОВЕРЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9277 |
ОВЕЧКІН М.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9278 |
ОВЄЧКІН М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9279 |
ОВСЕПЯН К.А. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9280 |
ОВСІЄНКО Б.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9281 |
ОВСІЄНКО К. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9282 |
ОВСІЄНКО О.Є. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9283 |
ОВСІЄНКО П.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
1 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9284 |
ОВСІЄНКО Т.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9285 |
ОВСЮК Є.М. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
80 (24+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9286 |
ОВСЯНКІНА А.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
95 (42+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9287 |
ОВСЯНКІНА К.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9288 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА Д.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
127 (39+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9289 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА О.А. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
56 (16+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9290 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА Ю.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9291 |
ОВЧАР Є.А. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
8 |
106 (40+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9292 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.С. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
7 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9293 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО В.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9294 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
152 (48+48+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9295 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9296 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
111 (30+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9297 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО І.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9298 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО М.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
59 (24+8+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9299 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Я.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9300 |
ОВЧАРИК Д.В. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (8+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
9301 |
ОВЧАРИК Р.В. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
7 |
103 (16+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
9302 |
ОВЧАРОВА Є.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9303 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ В.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
128 (48+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9304 |
ОВЧІННІКОВА Д.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9305 |
ОГАНЕСЯН М.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9306 |
ОГАНІСЯН Д.Г. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9307 |
ОГАННІСЯН Х.Г. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
95 (42+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9308 |
ОГАНЯН А.А. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
8 |
47 (20+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9309 |
ОГАНЯН К.А. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9310 |
ОГАРЕНКО С.М. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9311 |
ОГЕЄНКО М.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
109 (42+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9312 |
ОГІЄВИЧ М.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9313 |
ОГІЄНКО О.М. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9314 |
ОГІЙ К.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9315 |
ОГІЙКО Р.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
94 (34+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9316 |
ОГІР А.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9317 |
ОГІР Д.К. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
66 (42+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9318 |
ОГЛИ Р.Д. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9319 |
ОГЛО А.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
7 |
65 (26+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9320 |
ОГЛО Т.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
7 |
71 (32+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9321 |
ОГНЄВОЙ О.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
91 (43+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9322 |
ОГОНОВСЬКА Д.Б. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
94 (36+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9323 |
ОГОРОДНИК Д.П. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
9324 |
ОГОРОДНІЙ С.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9325 |
ОГОРОДНЯ А.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
86 (24+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9326 |
ОГОРОДНЯ В.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9327 |
ОГУРЦОВ О.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9328 |
ОДАРЮК В.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9329 |
ОДНОВОЛ С.П. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9330 |
ОДНОРАЛ І.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9331 |
ОДНОРОГ Д.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9332 |
ОДНОРОГ К.І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
118 (30+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9333 |
ОДНОРОГ К.Ю. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
9334 |
ОДНОРОГ М.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9335 |
ОДРИНСЬКА М.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9336 |
ОЖОГІНА В.Є. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
65 (30+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9337 |
ОЗАРІВ С.Ю. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9338 |
ОЗЕРНА М.Ю. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9339 |
ОЗЕРНИЙ І.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
55 (24+28+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9340 |
ОЗЕРОВ І.І. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9341 |
ОЗЕРОВ П. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9342 |
ОКАРИНСЬКА А.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9343 |
ОКАТА С.Р. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
64 (30+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9344 |
ОКОНЕНКО А.Р. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9345 |
ОКОПНА В.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
9 |
66 (16+32+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9346 |
ОКОПНИЙ К.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9347 |
ОКРЕМА Я.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9348 |
ОКСЕНТЮК А.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9349 |
ОКСЕНЬ А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9350 |
ОКСЕНЬ О.Д. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9351 |
ОКСЕНЬ Ю.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9352 |
ОКСЕНЮК С.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9353 |
ОКУНЬ О.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9354 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВА О.А. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
102 (30+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9355 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО Д.О. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
55 (22+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9356 |
ОЛЕКСІВ С.К. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
110 (24+38+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9357 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО Д.Д. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9358 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО О.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
8 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9359 |
ОЛЕКСІЇВ А.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
111 (37+50+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9360 |
ОЛЕКСІНКО О.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9361 |
ОЛЕКСОВА Т.Р. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
3 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9362 |
ОЛЕКСЮК Д.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9363 |
ОЛЕКСЮК О.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
98 (20+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9364 |
ОЛЕНІЧ Д.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9365 |
ОЛЕФІР А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
94 (34+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9366 |
ОЛЕФІР А.Ю. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9367 |
ОЛЕФІР Д.Є. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
110 (42+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9368 |
ОЛЕФІР П. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9369 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКА Б.А. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
104 (36+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9370 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО Г.Я. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9371 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО К.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9372 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО Т.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9373 |
ОЛЕШКО К.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
68 (24+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9374 |
ОЛЕШКО К.С. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9375 |
ОЛЕЩУК Н.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
8 |
64 (34+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9376 |
ОЛІИНИК М.І. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9377 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Є. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9378 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.М. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
4 |
106 (30+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9379 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9380 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9381 |
ОЛІЙНИК Б.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (24+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9382 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9383 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.Ф. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
9384 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.М. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
112 (42+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9385 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
95 (30+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
9386 |
ОЛІЙНИК Є.Б. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9387 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9388 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
3 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9389 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.Р. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9390 |
ОЛІЙНИК Л.С. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9391 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.А. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
7 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9392 |
ОЛІЙНИК О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9393 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.С. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
61 (16+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9394 |
ОЛІЙНИК Р.О. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
70 (12+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9395 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.Д. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9396 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9397 |
ОЛІЙНИК У.С. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9398 |
ОЛІЙНИКОВ О.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9399 |
ОЛІЙНЙК Д.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9400 |
ОЛІНЧУК М.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9401 |
ОЛІФЕР К.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9402 |
ОЛЬГАШКО А.О. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9403 |
ОЛЬФЕРЕНКО А.А. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
5 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9404 |
ОЛЬХОВЕНКО М.К. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9405 |
ОЛЬХОВИЙ К.Д. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9406 |
ОЛЬХОВИЙ М.Д. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
77 (20+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9407 |
ОЛЬХОВИК Н.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9408 |
ОЛЬХОВСЬКИЙ Б.Г. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9409 |
ОЛЬШАНСЬКА В.Г. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9410 |
ОЛЬШАНСЬКА Д.Б. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
106 (22+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9411 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКА А.Р. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
139 (41+50+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9412 |
ОЛЬШИЦЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9413 |
ОМЕЛИЧ К.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9414 |
ОМЕЛИЧ О.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9415 |
ОМЕЛИЧ О.Ю. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
9 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9416 |
ОМЕЛІЧ В.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9417 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.П. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9418 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9419 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9420 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9421 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Є.А. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
93 (35+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9422 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО З.І. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
6 |
64 (6+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9423 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9424 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Р.Б. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9425 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО С.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
89 (24+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9426 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО С.К. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9427 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9428 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Т.В. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9429 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК А.В. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
9430 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК П.О. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
9431 |
ОМЕЛЬЯНОВА К.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9432 |
ОМЕЛЬЯНЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
9433 |
ОМЕЛЬЯНЧЕНКО М.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9434 |
ОМЕЛЬЯНЧУК І.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9435 |
ОНИКІЄНКО К.І. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9436 |
ОНИШКО І.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9437 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.Г. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9438 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Б.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9439 |
ОНИЩЕНКО В.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
65 (29+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9440 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Е.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
59 (24+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9441 |
ОНИЩЕНКО І. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9442 |
ОНИЩЕНКО І.П. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9443 |
ОНИЩЕНКО М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9444 |
ОНИЩЕНКО О.Д. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9445 |
ОНИЩЕНКО П.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9446 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Р.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9447 |
ОНИЩЕНКО С.Г. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9448 |
ОНИЩУК В.В. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9449 |
ОНІПКО Р.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
135 (30+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9450 |
ОНІШКЕВИЧ Д.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
10 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9451 |
ОНІЩЕНКО Є.Б. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9452 |
ОНІЩЕНКО О.Є. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9453 |
ОНОЙКО Є.Р. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
52 (24+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9454 |
ОНОЙЧЕНКО П.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9455 |
ОНОПКО В.І. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9456 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО В.Р. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
105 (37+44+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9457 |
ОНОФРІЙЧУК А.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
74 (24+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9458 |
ОНУЛ І.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9459 |
ОНУФРІЄНКО О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9460 |
ОНУФРІЄНКО С.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9461 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО К.Є. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9462 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО Ю.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9463 |
ОПОЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
8 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9464 |
ОПРИШ О.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9465 |
ОПРИШКО В.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9466 |
ОР’ЄВ М.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
8 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9467 |
ОРЕЛ К.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9468 |
ОРЕЛ М.Ю. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
107 (30+38+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9469 |
ОРЕЛ О.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9470 |
ОРЕЛ О.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9471 |
ОРЕЛ О.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9472 |
ОРЕЛ Ю.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9473 |
ОРЕХОВ Г.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9474 |
ОРЕХОВ М.О. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9475 |
ОРЕХОВ Я.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
79 (30+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9476 |
ОРЕШКИН А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9477 |
ОРЄХОВА В.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
46 (24+12+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9478 |
ОРЄХОВА С.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9479 |
ОРЄХОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
10 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9480 |
ОРИНЧУК О.С. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9481 |
ОРИЩЕНКО Ю.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
103 (19+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
9482 |
ОРІНЧАК С.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9483 |
ОРІШАКА Є.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9484 |
ОРІШКО О.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
75 (30+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9485 |
ОРЛЕНКО В.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9486 |
ОРЛОВ В.А. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9487 |
ОРЛОВ Є.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9488 |
ОРЛОВ М.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9489 |
ОРЛОВА А.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9490 |
ОРЛОВА В.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9491 |
ОРЛОВА Ж.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
153 (57+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9492 |
ОРЛОВА К.М. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
68 (10+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9493 |
ОРЛОВА К.С. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9494 |
ОРЛОВА М.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9495 |
ОРЛОВА П.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9496 |
ОРЛОВСЬКА В.К. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
122 (36+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9497 |
ОРЛОВСЬКИЙ К.Ю. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9498 |
ОРЛЯНСЬКА О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9499 |
ОРЛЯНСЬКА О.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9500 |
ОРТЛЕБ М.Т. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9501 |
ОСАВАЛЮК Р.М. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9502 |
ОСАВЧУК О.О. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
7 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9503 |
ОСАДЧА Є.Т. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9504 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Є.О. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9505 |
ОСАДЧИЙ С.В. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
9506 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Я.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9507 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Я.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9508 |
ОСАДЧУК А.М. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
86 (30+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9509 |
ОСАУЛЕНКО А.М. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9510 |
ОСЕЛЕДЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9511 |
ОСЕТРОВ О.В. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9512 |
ОСЕТРОВ О.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
55 (24+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9513 |
ОСИПЕНКО М.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
9514 |
ОСИПЕНКО М.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9515 |
ОСИПЕНКО О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
128 (48+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9516 |
ОСИПОВА В.О. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9517 |
ОСИПЧУК Д.А. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9518 |
ОСИПЧУК І.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
41 (13+22+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9519 |
ОСИЧЕНКО Д. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
9 |
31 (7+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9520 |
ОСІЙЧУК В.Є. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9521 |
ОСІННИЙ В.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9522 |
ОСІННЯ В.Р. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9523 |
ОСІННЯ І.О. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
9524 |
ОСІННЯ Т.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9525 |
ОСІНСЬКА Б.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
32 (6+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9526 |
ОСІПОВ А.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
83 (14+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
9527 |
ОСІПОВА В.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9528 |
ОСІПОВА О.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9529 |
ОСІПОВА С.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9530 |
ОСІПЧУК К.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9531 |
ОСІПЯН А.Б. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9532 |
ОСІЧЕНКО В.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
95 (42+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9533 |
ОСКАЛЕНКО К.Ю. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9534 |
ОСМОЛКОВ Я.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
28 (12+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9535 |
ОСНИЦЬКИЙ К.І. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
101 (36+38+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9536 |
ОСОБСЬКА К.Є. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9537 |
ОСОВИК Н.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
9538 |
ОСОКА М.Є. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9539 |
ОСПІЩЕВ М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9540 |
ОСТАНЇНА Ї.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9541 |
ОСТАНСЬКА А.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9542 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9543 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.Д. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9544 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.Є. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9545 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
9546 |
ОСТАПЕНКО В.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9547 |
ОСТАПЕНКО В.Є. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
80 (36+32+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9548 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Д.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9549 |
ОСТАПЕНКО К.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9550 |
ОСТАПЕНКО М.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
64 (28+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9551 |
ОСТАПОВ Ю.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
127 (34+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9552 |
ОСТАПОВА Я.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9553 |
ОСТАПЧУК А.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9554 |
ОСТАПЧУК Д.В. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
7 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9555 |
ОСТАПЧУК Д.Д. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9556 |
ОСТАПЧУК Р.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9557 |
ОСТАПЮК К.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9558 |
ОСТАШКО В.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
127 (37+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9559 |
ОСТАШКО Д.Б. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
9 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9560 |
ОСТАШКО К.Б. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9561 |
ОСТАШКО Р.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9562 |
ОСТРА Б.П. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9563 |
ОСТРЕШКО В.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9564 |
ОСТРОВЕРХ М.І. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
77 (42+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9565 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА К.С. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9566 |
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9567 |
ОСТРОПОВИЧ В.Р. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
9568 |
ОСТРОУШКО Р.В. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
9 |
59 (19+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9569 |
ОСТРЯГІНА М.С. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9570 |
ОСЬМІНКО М.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9571 |
ОСЬМЯКОВА К.І. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9572 |
ОТВЕРЧЕНКО М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9573 |
ОТВЄТЧІКОВА С.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
10 |
130 (34+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9574 |
ОТРИШКО К.Ю. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9575 |
ОТЧЕНАШ В.О. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9576 |
ОХІНЧЕНКО В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9577 |
ОХІНЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
91 (36+34+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9578 |
ОХЛОПКОВА А.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9579 |
ОХОТА Д.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9580 |
ОХРЕМЕНКО К.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9581 |
ОХРЕМЧУК Л.К. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9582 |
ОХРИМЕЦЬ В.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
149 (37+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9583 |
ОХРІМЕНКО А.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9584 |
ОХРІМЕНКО Г.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
139 (43+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9585 |
ОХРІМЕНКО Е.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
11 |
55 (13+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9586 |
ОХРІМЕНКО І.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
146 (38+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
9587 |
ОХРІМЕНКО М.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9588 |
ОХРІМЕНКО О.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9589 |
ОХРІМЕНКО Я.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
43 (16+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9590 |
ОЧЕРЕДНІК А.С. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9591 |
ОЧЕРЕТІНА А.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9592 |
ОЧЕРЕТЬКО А.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9593 |
ОЧЕРЕТЯНА І.М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9594 |
ОЧЕРЕТЯНИЙ І.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9595 |
ОЧИГАВА Д.Е. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
8 |
82 (34+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9596 |
ОЧКАЛЕНКО Н.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9597 |
ОЧКАЛЕНКО Р.Р. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9598 |
ОШУРКОВ Е.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
109 (28+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9599 |
ОЩЕПКОВ О.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9600 |
ОЩЕПКОВ Т.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9601 |
ОЩЕПКОВА К. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
85 (16+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9602 |
П’ЯТА Ю.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
87 (43+32+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9603 |
ПАВЕЛКО М.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9604 |
ПАВЕЛКО С.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
105 (48+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9605 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9606 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
7 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9607 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.М. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
11 |
78 (20+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9608 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
135 (54+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9609 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
91 (16+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9610 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9611 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.І. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9612 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.Р. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9613 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Е.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9614 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.В. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
7 |
157 (46+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9615 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
8 |
142 (46+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9616 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Н.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9617 |
ПАВЛЕНКО С.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9618 |
ПАВЛЄЦОВ А.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9619 |
ПАВЛИНЧЕНКО А. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9620 |
ПАВЛИЧУК В.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
73 (4+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9621 |
ПАВЛИШ Н. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9622 |
ПАВЛИШ І.М. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9623 |
ПАВЛІВ Є.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9624 |
ПАВЛІКОВ Д.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
31 (10+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9625 |
ПАВЛІЧУК А.Ю. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9626 |
ПАВЛІЧУК М.С. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9627 |
ПАВЛОВ А.П. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
118 (36+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9628 |
ПАВЛОВ Р.І. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9629 |
ПАВЛОВА А.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9630 |
ПАВЛОВА А.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9631 |
ПАВЛОВА Д. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9632 |
ПАВЛОВА Д.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9633 |
ПАВЛОВА Д.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9634 |
ПАВЛОВА М.Л. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9635 |
ПАВЛОВА М.О. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9636 |
ПАВЛОВА П.Л. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9637 |
ПАВЛОВА С.П. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9638 |
ПАВЛОВЦЕВ П.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
92 (14+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9639 |
ПАВЛЮК В.І. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9640 |
ПАВЛЮК Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
77 (26+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9641 |
ПАВЛЮК Д.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9642 |
ПАВЛЮК М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
80 (42+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9643 |
ПАВЛЮК О.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9644 |
ПАВЛЮК Ю.А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9645 |
ПАВЛЮКОВ В.Б. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9646 |
ПАВЛЮКОВ О. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9647 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9648 |
ПАВОЛОЦЬКА К.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
72 (12+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9649 |
ПАГАЛІНОВ К.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
53 (24+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9650 |
ПАДАЛКА Є.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
73 (34+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9651 |
ПАДАЛКА М.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9652 |
ПАДЕРІНА В.Д. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9653 |
ПАДКОВСКИЙ М.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9654 |
ПАДУНОВ А.С. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
9655 |
ПАЗІН Д. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9656 |
ПАЗІН А.А. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
10 |
98 (26+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9657 |
ПАЗІН І.С. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
10 |
82 (20+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9658 |
ПАЗІНА С.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9659 |
ПАЙОС А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
28 (12+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9660 |
ПАЙОС К.О. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9661 |
ПАЙТЕРОВ М.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9662 |
ПАК В.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9663 |
ПАК Є.П. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9664 |
ПАКУЛОВА Є.Ю. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
7 |
97 (28+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9665 |
ПАЛАДІЧЕВ М.Є. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9666 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК А.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9667 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК М.О. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9668 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК С.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9669 |
ПАЛАШ Ю.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
131 (38+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9670 |
ПАЛАЩЕНКО Є.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9671 |
ПАЛЕЦЬ В.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9672 |
ПАЛЄШЕВ Д.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9673 |
ПАЛИВОДА Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9674 |
ПАЛИВОДА П.Д. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9675 |
ПАЛІЄНКО М.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9676 |
ПАЛІЇВЕЦЬ О.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9677 |
ПАЛІЙ А.С. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
7 |
151 (46+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9678 |
ПАЛІЙ В.М. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
98 (38+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9679 |
ПАЛІЙ Д.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9680 |
ПАЛІЙЧУК І.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9681 |
ПАЛКІНА А.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9682 |
ПАЛЬКО Д.Г. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
102 (48+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9683 |
ПАЛЬНІКОВ Л.Р. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9684 |
ПАЛЬОХА В.Ю. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
9685 |
ПАЛЬЦУН В.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9686 |
ПАЛЬЧИКОВ О.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9687 |
ПАЛЮХ Є.Д. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9688 |
ПАЛЮХА Т.Р. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9689 |
ПАМПУХА Д.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
16 (4+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9690 |
ПАМПУХА І.О. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9691 |
ПАМПУХА П.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
35 (3+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9692 |
ПАНАЙОТ П.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9693 |
ПАНАРИНА В.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9694 |
ПАНАС М.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
7 |
109 (28+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9695 |
ПАНАСЕНКО А.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9696 |
ПАНАСЕНКО А.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9697 |
ПАНАСЕНКО В.Д. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9698 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Д.Є. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9699 |
ПАНАСЕНКО М.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
94 (18+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9700 |
ПАНАСЕНКО М.І. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9701 |
ПАНАСЕНКО О.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9702 |
ПАНАСЕНКО С.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
91 (36+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9703 |
ПАНАСЕНКО С.Ю. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
128 (48+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9704 |
ПАНАСОВИЧ О.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
9 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9705 |
ПАНАСЮК А.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9706 |
ПАНАСЮК В.О. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9707 |
ПАНАСЮК Д.І. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
9 |
133 (31+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9708 |
ПАНАСЮК М.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9709 |
ПАНИЧІК В.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9710 |
ПАНИШЕВ Р.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
10 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9711 |
ПАНІНА К.А. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9712 |
ПАНІНА Н.С. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9713 |
ПАНІЧИК А.Є. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
16 (6+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9714 |
ПАНКЕВИЧ Є.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9715 |
ПАНКЕВИЧ С.М. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
8 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
9716 |
ПАНКЄЄВА М.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
10 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9717 |
ПАНКЄЄВА О.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9718 |
ПАНКО Д.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
8 |
107 (26+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9719 |
ПАНКОВ А.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9720 |
ПАНКОВ А.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9721 |
ПАНКОВ Б.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9722 |
ПАНКОВ Д.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
60 (10+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9723 |
ПАНКОВА В.Е. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9724 |
ПАНКОВА Д.І. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9725 |
ПАНКРАТОВА Д.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9726 |
ПАНКРАТЬЄВ Є.П. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
10 |
139 (37+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9727 |
ПАНКРАШОВ К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9728 |
ПАНОВ Я.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9729 |
ПАНОВА А.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
148 (52+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9730 |
ПАНОВА Є.М. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9731 |
ПАНТЕЛЕЙ П.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9732 |
ПАНТЕЛЄЄВА А.Є. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9733 |
ПАНТЮХІНА Н.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
9734 |
ПАНУРІНА Є.М. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9735 |
ПАНФІЛОВ Б.Д. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9736 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Б.Е. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
82 (24+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9737 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9738 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9739 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9740 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
109 (40+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9741 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
76 (18+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9742 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
58 (18+12+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9743 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9744 |
ПАНЧЕНКО І.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
6 |
128 (36+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9745 |
ПАНЧЕНКО І.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9746 |
ПАНЧЕНКО К.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9747 |
ПАНЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9748 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.І. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
139 (45+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9749 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Н. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9750 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Н.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9751 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
9 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9752 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.Л. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9753 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Т.Ю. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
98 (48+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9754 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Я.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9755 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Я.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9756 |
ПАНЧУК А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9757 |
ПАНЧУК В.О. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
7 |
59 (14+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9758 |
ПАНЬКО А.Ю. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
149 (39+56+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9759 |
ПАНЬКОВ Я.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
85 (42+28+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9760 |
ПАНЬКОВА Д.О. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
4 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
9761 |
ПАНЮШКІНА В.С. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9762 |
ПАПАЇКА І.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9763 |
ПАПАЙ Н.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
59 (18+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9764 |
ПАПКА С.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9765 |
ПАПСУЙ В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9766 |
ПАПУГА В.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9767 |
ПАПУК П.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9768 |
ПАПУША Р.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9769 |
ПАПШУОВА А.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9770 |
ПАРАІЛО І.Т. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9771 |
ПАРАКА А.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9772 |
ПАРАМОНОВ Н.М. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
98 (24+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9773 |
ПАРАМОНОВ Ю.Ю. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9774 |
ПАРАСЮК Ю.Д. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9775 |
ПАРАЩЕНКО І.Р. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9776 |
ПАРАЩЕНКО С.Є. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9777 |
ПАРЛАГ И.Д. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9778 |
ПАРУСНІКОВ Д.Ю. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
9 |
165 (57+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9779 |
ПАРФЕНТЬЄВ О.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
92 (42+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9780 |
ПАРФЕНЮК О. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
10 |
119 (37+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9781 |
ПАРФЬОНОВ Д.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
94 (36+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9782 |
ПАРФЬОНОВА У.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9783 |
ПАРХЕТА О.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9784 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9785 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9786 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
106 (30+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9787 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Б.Ю. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9788 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО В.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9789 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО В.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9790 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9791 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9792 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.О. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9793 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО С.Д. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9794 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО С.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9795 |
ПАРХОМЧИК В.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9796 |
ПАРШЕННІКОВ С.А. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
11 |
81 (29+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
9797 |
ПАРШУК Л.Є. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9798 |
ПАРШУКОВ Д.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9799 |
ПАРШУКОВ М.В. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
49 (18+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9800 |
ПАРШУКОВ О.П. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9801 |
ПАС С.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9802 |
ПАСЕЧНИК П.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9803 |
ПАСІЧ П.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9804 |
ПАСІЧ П.Т. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9805 |
ПАСІЧНА В.Д. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9806 |
ПАСІЧНА Е.І. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9807 |
ПАСІЧНА Е.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9808 |
ПАСІЧНАЯ М.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9809 |
ПАСІЧНИЙ М.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9810 |
ПАСІЧНИК А.А. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9811 |
ПАСІЧНИК А.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
9 |
59 (19+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9812 |
ПАСІЧНИК А.П. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
9813 |
ПАСІЧНИК Д.А. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9814 |
ПАСІЧНИК Є.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9815 |
ПАСІЧНИК І.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9816 |
ПАСКАЛЬ Г.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
52 (18+6+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9817 |
ПАСКАЛЬ М.М. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
133 (31+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9818 |
ПАСЛЮЧЕНКО А.А. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
11 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9819 |
ПАСЛЮЧЕНКО І.А. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9820 |
ПАСС В.Ю. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
8 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9821 |
ПАСТЕРНАК Т.М. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9822 |
ПАСТУХ Є.А. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9823 |
ПАСТУХОВ Т.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9824 |
ПАСТУШИНА В.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9825 |
ПАСТУЩАК А.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9826 |
ПАСЬКО П.О. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
9827 |
ПАСЬКО А.М. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9828 |
ПАСЬКО Г.А. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
7 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9829 |
ПАСЬКО Н.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
97 (30+28+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9830 |
ПАСЮТА А.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9831 |
ПАТА К.А. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
10 |
128 (36+50+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9832 |
ПАТАЛАХ А.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9833 |
ПАТАЛАХА К.К. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
99 (23+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9834 |
ПАТАЧИЦ К.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9835 |
ПАТВАКАНЯН А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9836 |
ПАТВАКАНЯН Г.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9837 |
ПАТЕЙЧУК П. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9838 |
ПАТЄХА М.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9839 |
ПАТИКА В.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (17+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9840 |
ПАТИНКА Ю.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9841 |
ПАТЛАНЕНКО Н.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9842 |
ПАТЛАХА Д.Р. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9843 |
ПАТОКА Б.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9844 |
ПАТРАКОВА В.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9845 |
ПАТРАТІЙ О.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9846 |
ПАТРИНЕЦЬ А.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
9 |
51 (25+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9847 |
ПАТРУЛЬ М.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9848 |
ПАУКОВА Є.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
110 (42+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9849 |
ПАУТОВА О.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9850 |
ПАХОЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9851 |
ПАХОЛЮК В.К. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9852 |
ПАХОМОБА А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9853 |
ПАХОМОВА В.А. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
7 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9854 |
ПАХОМОВА В.Є. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9855 |
ПАХОМОВА О.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9856 |
ПАХОМОВА С.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9857 |
ПАХТУСОВА В.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9858 |
ПАЦАН С.О. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9859 |
ПАЦЕВА Є.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9860 |
ПАЦКУНА В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9861 |
ПАЦУЄВА Є.Є. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
56 (10+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9862 |
ПАЧЕВА А.А. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
106 (28+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9863 |
ПАШАЄВА А.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9864 |
ПАШАЄВА Л.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9865 |
ПАШЕДКО А.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9866 |
ПАШКОВСЬКА С.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9867 |
ПАШНЬОВА П.І. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
5 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9868 |
ПАШНЮК Є.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9869 |
ПАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9870 |
ПАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
93 (36+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9871 |
ПАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9872 |
ПАЩЕНКО І.Г. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9873 |
ПАЩЕНКО І.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
56 (42+14+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9874 |
ПАЩЕНКО М.Д. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
58 (30+4+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9875 |
ПАЮК В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9876 |
ПЕДАН В.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9877 |
ПЕДАН В.Р. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
91 (24+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9878 |
ПЕДАН В.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9879 |
ПЕДАН К.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9880 |
ПЕДИЧ Р.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9881 |
ПЕДОРА В.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9882 |
ПЕДОРЕНКО М.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
94 (16+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9883 |
ПЕДОРИЧ А.П. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9884 |
ПЕДОРИЧ А.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
43 (4+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9885 |
ПЕДОСЕНКО А.В. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9886 |
ПЕДОСС О.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9887 |
ПЕКУН А.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
74 (18+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9888 |
ПЕКШЕВ Т.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9889 |
ПЕЛЕХ О.Р. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9890 |
ПЕЛЕХАНЬ Є.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9891 |
ПЕЛИПЕЦЬ Є.І. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
93 (35+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9892 |
ПЕЛИПЕЦЬ О.Д. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
10 |
91 (35+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9893 |
ПЕЛИХ М.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9894 |
ПЕЛІНА О.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
110 (30+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9895 |
ПЕЛІХАН Н.С. |
04613 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 35 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9896 |
ПЕЛЬОВІНА О.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9897 |
ПЕЛЮХНО М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9898 |
ПЕМЕРВА А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
79 (30+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9899 |
ПЕМПКО О.А. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9900 |
ПЕНЗЄВА М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9901 |
ПЕНЗЮР Н.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
63 (24+6+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9902 |
ПЕНЯ Д.А. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
67 (12+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9903 |
ПЕНЯ Д.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
109 (34+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9904 |
ПЕНЯ С.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9905 |
ПЕРВЕРЗЄВА В.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 139 |
10 |
67 (15+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9906 |
ПЕРВІЙ В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
102 (42+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9907 |
ПЕРВУШИН М.В. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
10 |
136 (42+58+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9908 |
ПЕРВУШИНА О.П. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
7 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9909 |
ПЕРВУШИНА С.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9910 |
ПЕРЕБИЙНІС Д.Ю. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
59 (24+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9911 |
ПЕРЕБИЙНІС Є.Ю. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
8 |
83 (32+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9912 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВ Н.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9913 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВ О.Д. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
69 (6+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9914 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВ Я.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9915 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
76 (10+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9916 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВА А.Ф. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9917 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВА Ю.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
139 (55+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9918 |
ПЕРЕВЕРНИХАТА С.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9919 |
ПЕРЕВЄРЗЄВ М.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
101 (38+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9920 |
ПЕРЕВОЗКА В.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9921 |
ПЕРЕВОЗКО А.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
56 (22+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9922 |
ПЕРЕВОЩИКОВА О.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
97 (22+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
9923 |
ПЕРЕВЯЗКО К.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9924 |
ПЕРЕВ'ЯЗКО П.М. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
104 (48+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9925 |
ПЕРЕДЕРНІН Н.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9926 |
ПЕРЕЖОГІНА П.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9927 |
ПЕРЕКІПСЬКА Д.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
116 (26+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9928 |
ПЕРЕКОПСЬКА О.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9929 |
ПЕРЕКОПСЬКА О.Г. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9930 |
ПЕРЕКОТІЙ М.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9931 |
ПЕРЕКУПКА А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9932 |
ПЕРЕПАДА К.К. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9933 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Д.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9934 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ М.М. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9935 |
ПЕРЕПИЛИЦЯ С.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9936 |
ПЕРЕПІЧКО Д.Є. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
157 (49+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9937 |
ПЕРЕРВА В.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9938 |
ПЕРЕСАДА В.Т. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9939 |
ПЕРЕСУНЬКО Б.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9940 |
ПЕРЕТЯКА Є.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
9941 |
ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО К.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9942 |
ПЕРЕФЕРІЙ А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
9943 |
ПЕРЕХОДЕНКО О.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9944 |
ПЕРЕХОДЬКО М.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9945 |
ПЕРЕХРЕСТ А.Ю. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9946 |
ПЕРЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9947 |
ПЕРЕЩУК П.А. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9948 |
ПЕРЕЯСЛІВСЬКА Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9949 |
ПЕРІЖНЯК П.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9950 |
ПЕРКЕВИЧ О.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
9951 |
ПЕРЛИНСЬКА В.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
9952 |
ПЕРМЯКОВ П.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
97 (31+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9953 |
ПЕРМЯКОВА О.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
52 (10+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9954 |
ПЕРНАРОВСЬКА П.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
9955 |
ПЕРНАРОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
9 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9956 |
ПЕРОГ А.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9957 |
ПЕРСАНЬ В.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9958 |
ПЕТЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9959 |
ПЕТЛЕНКО К.С. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9960 |
ПЕТЛІНА Є.М. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
9 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9961 |
ПЕТЛЯ Т.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
82 (24+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9962 |
ПЕТЛЯ Я.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
9963 |
ПЕТРАКОВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
95 (38+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
9964 |
ПЕТРАЧКОВА Є.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
9965 |
ПЕТРАШ В.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
9966 |
ПЕТРАШКО К.Д. |
04166 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 139 |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9967 |
ПЕТРЕЄВА Є.С. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
166 (46+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9968 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.Г. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
58 (36+4+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9969 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9970 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
47 (18+2+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9971 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Б.А. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
8 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
9972 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.В. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9973 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9974 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Г.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
154 (46+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9975 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.Е. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9976 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.П. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9977 |
ПЕТРЕНКО І.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9978 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.Є. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
9979 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
74 (24+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9980 |
ПЕТРЕНКО М.Є. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9981 |
ПЕТРЕНКО М.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9982 |
ПЕТРЕНКО П.М. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9983 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Я.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9984 |
ПЕТРИГА М.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
11 |
108 (52+38+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9985 |
ПЕТРИЕНКА Т. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
79 (24+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
9986 |
ПЕТРИК Є.Г. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
9987 |
ПЕТРИКІН О.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
115 (28+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9988 |
ПЕТРИНА В.В. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
3 |
113 (36+32+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
9989 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО Г.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9990 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО М. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
9991 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО М.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
9992 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО Р.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9993 |
ПЕТРІЧЕНКО С.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9994 |
ПЕТРОВ А.А. |
04166 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9995 |
ПЕТРОВ А.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9996 |
ПЕТРОВ Д.С. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
9997 |
ПЕТРОВ К.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
52 (20+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
9998 |
ПЕТРОВ М.І. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
9999 |
ПЕТРОВ Н.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10000 |
ПЕТРОВ О.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10001 |
ПЕТРОВ П.П. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10002 |
ПЕТРОВ Я.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
124 (48+46+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10003 |
ПЕТРОВА А.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10004 |
ПЕТРОВА А.Є. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
88 (24+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10005 |
ПЕТРОВА А.І. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10006 |
ПЕТРОВА В.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
70 (30+30+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10007 |
ПЕТРОВА Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10008 |
ПЕТРОВА О. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
5 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10009 |
ПЕТРОВА О.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
46 (24+6+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10010 |
ПЕТРОВА П.Є. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10011 |
ПЕТРОВА П.Ю. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10012 |
ПЕТРОВА С.Ю. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10013 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА І.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
23 (20+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10014 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА Л.Л. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10015 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА О.М. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10016 |
ПЕТРОСЮК В.Р. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
14 (0+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10017 |
ПЕТРОЧЕНКО Т.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10018 |
ПЕТРУК А.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
158 (38+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10019 |
ПЕТРУК Ю.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
50 (24+18+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10020 |
ПЕТРУКОВИЧ А.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
3 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10021 |
ПЕТРУЛЕНКО К. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
94 (42+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10022 |
ПЕТРУСЬ А.Е. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
10023 |
ПЕТРУСЬ Л.Г. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10024 |
ПЕТРУХ О.Є. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
7 |
151 (46+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10025 |
ПЕТРУШЕВСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10026 |
ПЕТРУШЕНКО М.М. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10027 |
ПЕТРУШИНА А.Д. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10028 |
ПЕТУХОВ І.С. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10029 |
ПЕТУХОВ М.І. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10030 |
ПЕТУХОВА О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
10 |
94 (22+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
10031 |
ПЕТУХОВА С.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10032 |
ПЕТУШЕНКО В.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
10033 |
ПЕТЬКО О.Д. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10034 |
ПЕТЮР К.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
10035 |
ПЕТЮХ Е.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
127 (40+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10036 |
ПЕХ В.Ю. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
51 (30+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10037 |
ПЕЦКОВИЧ Б.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10038 |
ПЕЧЕНІНА І.В. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10039 |
ПЕЧЕНІНА О.В. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
76 (30+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10040 |
ПЕЧЕНКО М.С. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
65 (20+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10041 |
ПЕЧКІН Д.Г. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10042 |
ПЕШЕХАНОВ Т.М. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10043 |
ПЄНЗЄВА А.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
118 (42+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10044 |
ПЄНЬКІНА Ю.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
100 (48+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10045 |
ПЄТРОВ Д.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
7 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10046 |
ПЄХОВА А.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
97 (36+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10047 |
ПЄША О.Д. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10048 |
ПЄШКОВА В.В. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10049 |
ПЄШКОВА Д.Є. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10050 |
ПЄШКОВА М.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
88 (22+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10051 |
ПИВОВАР І.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
59 (24+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10052 |
ПИВОВАР С.М. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10053 |
ПИВОВАР Я.В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10054 |
ПИВОНОС А.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10055 |
ПИЗІК В.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10056 |
ПИЛИПАСЬ А.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10057 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
9 |
159 (57+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10058 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
7 |
82 (28+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10059 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.Ю. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
28 (0+4+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10060 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО К.Р. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10061 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО К.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10062 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.А. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
83 (36+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10063 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
1 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10064 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10065 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО О.А. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
10066 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО О.Є. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
10067 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО П.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
74 (30+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
10068 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Р.Є. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10069 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО С.П. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10070 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Т.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
101 (37+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10071 |
ПИЛИПИШИНА В.Р. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10072 |
ПИЛИПЧУК Д.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10073 |
ПИЛИПЧУК С.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10074 |
ПИЛІПЕНКО Д.М. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10075 |
ПИЛЬНІКОВА Д.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10076 |
ПИМОНЕНКО П.Д. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
127 (43+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10077 |
ПИРОГ К.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10078 |
ПИРОГОВА А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
10 |
72 (14+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
10079 |
ПИРОГОВА С.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10080 |
ПИРОЖЕНКО Л.В. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10081 |
ПИРОЖОК В.В. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10082 |
ПИРОЖОК С.Є. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10083 |
ПИСАРЕВСЬКИЙ К.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10084 |
ПИСАРЕНКО . . |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10085 |
ПИСАРЕНКО В.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
95 (30+38+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10086 |
ПИСАРЕНКО М.Г. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10087 |
ПИСАРЄВ В.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
77 (26+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10088 |
ПИСАРЄВА В.Є. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10089 |
ПИСЬМАК А.К. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
8 |
139 (34+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10090 |
ПИСЬМЕННА А.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10091 |
ПИСЬМЕННА А.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10092 |
ПИСЬМЕННА В.І. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10093 |
ПИСЬМЕННИЙ Б.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10094 |
ПИТЛЮК О.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10095 |
ПИЩИДА К.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10096 |
ПІВЕНЬ А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10097 |
ПІВЕНЬ Д.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10098 |
ПІВЕНЬ Н.О. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10099 |
ПІВЕНЬ С.А. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10100 |
ПІВОВАРОВ Д.Д. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
7 |
73 (28+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10101 |
ПІВТОРАК А.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10102 |
ПІВШИЦ П.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
5 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10103 |
ПІГАРЬОВА Е.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10104 |
ПІГУЛЕВСЬКА Є.М. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10105 |
ПІДБЕРЕЗНА К.А. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
162 (60+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10106 |
ПІДБЕРЕЗНИЙ Є. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10107 |
ПІДГАЄЦЬКА Д.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10108 |
ПІДГОРНА В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10109 |
ПІДГОРНА К.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10110 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ А.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10111 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ М.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10112 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ Я.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10113 |
ПІДГУРСЬКИЙ К.К. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10114 |
ПІДДУБЕНКО А.Д. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10115 |
ПІДДУБНА Л.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10116 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ А.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10117 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ Д.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10118 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ М.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10119 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ Р.П. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10120 |
ПІДДУВНА М.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10121 |
ПІДДУЄВА М.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10122 |
ПІДКУПНЯК М.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10123 |
ПІДЛІСНА С.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10124 |
ПІДЛІСНЯК М.В. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
10125 |
ПІДЛУБНИЙ Є.Ю. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
10 |
89 (23+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10126 |
ПІДОРИЧ Д.І. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
118 (40+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10127 |
ПІДТЕРГЕРЯ П.О. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10128 |
ПІДУСТ Є.І. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
10129 |
ПІЖЕВСЬКА С.А. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
5 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10130 |
ПІІСОЦЬКА Т.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
74 (8+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
10131 |
ПІКАЛО А.О. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10132 |
ПІКАЛО М.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10133 |
ПІКАЛОВА В.К. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10134 |
ПІКУЛІНА Є.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10135 |
ПІКУШ Г.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10136 |
ПІКУШ І.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10137 |
ПІКУШ Т.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10138 |
ПІЛАТ І.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10139 |
ПІЛЕНКОВ Т.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
101 (36+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10140 |
ПІЛІПАС В.С. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10141 |
ПІЛЬГУЙ Н.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10142 |
ПІЛЬТІЄНКО Л.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
10143 |
ПІЛЬХ П.А. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10144 |
ПІЛЬЧЕНКО Я.І. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10145 |
ПІЛЯК П.П. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10146 |
ПІМОНОВА І.Д. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10147 |
ПІНТЮК С.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
120 (20+58+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10148 |
ПІНЧУК І.Д. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10149 |
ПІНЧУК М.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10150 |
ПІНЧУК Н.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
65 (12+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10151 |
ПІНЬКАС Н.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10152 |
ПІРЄЄВА Є.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10153 |
ПІРКО С.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10154 |
ПІСІНА Д.В. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
127 (46+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10155 |
ПІСКАРЕВСЬКИЙ К.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10156 |
ПІСКУН А.М. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10157 |
ПІСКУН А.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10158 |
ПІСКУН Д.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
7 |
53 (20+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10159 |
ПІСКУН К.Р. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
151 (43+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10160 |
ПІСКУНОВА А.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10161 |
ПІСНА В.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10162 |
ПІСОЦЬКА П.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10163 |
ПІСТРЮГА П.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10164 |
ПІСЬМЕНОВА А.П. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
8 |
110 (32+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10165 |
ПІСЬМЕНОВА А.С. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10166 |
ПІЧУГІНА Є.Р. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10167 |
ПІЧУРІНА І.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
97 (33+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10168 |
ПІЩАК М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
65 (30+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10169 |
ПІЩЕНЮК М.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10170 |
ПЛАКІДІН С.О. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
8 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10171 |
ПЛАКСА А.Є. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10172 |
ПЛАКСА Д.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
9 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10173 |
ПЛАКСЕНКО Д.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10174 |
ПЛАКСІНОЇ В.Д. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10175 |
ПЛАТОВ Д. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
62 (30+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10176 |
ПЛАТОНОВ Є.С. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10177 |
ПЛАТОНОВ К.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10178 |
ПЛАТОНОВ М.В. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
1 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10179 |
ПЛАХІН І.Г. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10180 |
ПЛАХОТІН М.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10181 |
ПЛАХОТНИЙ М.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10182 |
ПЛАХОТНИК О.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10183 |
ПЛАХОТНІЧЕНКО М.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10184 |
ПЛАХОТНЮК Р.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10185 |
ПЛАХУТА В.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10186 |
ПЛЕВАКО А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10187 |
ПЛЕКАНЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
4 |
26 (18+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10188 |
ПЛЕМЕННИК П.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10189 |
ПЛЕСКУН К.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10190 |
ПЛЕТЕНЕЦЬ В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10191 |
ПЛЕТЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10192 |
ПЛЕТЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10193 |
ПЛЕТЕНЕЦЬ Д.А. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10194 |
ПЛЄШКОВА А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10195 |
ПЛЄШКОВА М. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10196 |
ПЛИСКА Д.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10197 |
ПЛИСКА К.І. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
113 (43+46+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10198 |
ПЛІЧКО О.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10199 |
ПЛІШАК Н.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10200 |
ПЛОСКОНОС Є.Є. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10201 |
ПЛОТКІН А.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
94 (42+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10202 |
ПЛОТНІКОВ А.Ю. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10203 |
ПЛОХА В.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10204 |
ПЛОХА І.П. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10205 |
ПЛОХІХ Д.С. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
143 (33+56+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10206 |
ПЛОХІХ К.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10207 |
ПЛОХОТНІКОВА Є.П. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
70 (24+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10208 |
ПЛОШЕНКО М.К. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10209 |
ПЛУЖНИК Є.Є. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10210 |
ПЛУЖНІКОВА А.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10211 |
ПЛУЖНІКОВА М.М. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10212 |
ПЛЮЙКО В.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10213 |
ПЛЮШКО Б.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10214 |
ПЛЮЩАКОВА С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10215 |
ПЛЮЩЕНЯ Д.Г. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10216 |
ПЛЮЩОВ Е.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
105 (42+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10217 |
ПЛЮЩОВ О.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
74 (24+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10218 |
ПЛЮЩОВА В.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10219 |
ПЛЮЩОВА Д.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10220 |
ПЛЯШКА А.А. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10221 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНА М.А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10222 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНІЙ Д.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10223 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНЮК Ю.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
78 (24+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10224 |
ПОБИВАНЕЦЬ А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10225 |
ПОБІГАЙ Р.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10226 |
ПОВАЛІХІН Д.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
148 (52+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10227 |
ПОВАРЬКО Д.П. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
86 (20+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10228 |
ПОВЕРЕННА Є.Р. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10229 |
ПОВЗЛО Д.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10230 |
ПОВЗЛО С.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
7 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10231 |
ПОВОЛОЦЬКА А.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10232 |
ПОВОРОТНІЙ Д.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10233 |
ПОГАРСЬКА М.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
65 (23+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10234 |
ПОГАСІЙ В.О. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
10 |
109 (31+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
10235 |
ПОГАСІЙ К.О. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
4 |
113 (42+26+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
10236 |
ПОГОМОЛОВ М.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
85 (30+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10237 |
ПОГОРЕЛЬСЬКА Я.Б. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10238 |
ПОГОРЕЦЬКИЙ П.П. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
7 |
129 (30+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10239 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА В.О. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
5 |
70 (30+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10240 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА С.К. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
127 (37+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10241 |
ПОГОРІЛА А.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10242 |
ПОГОРІЛА Д.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10243 |
ПОГОРІЛА О.Є. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10244 |
ПОГОРІЛА С.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10245 |
ПОГОРІЛЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10246 |
ПОГОРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Н.Д. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10247 |
ПОГОРІЛИЙ А.Є. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10248 |
ПОГОРІЛИЙ Є.Є. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10249 |
ПОГОРЛЯК А.А. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10250 |
ПОГОСОВ Р.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10251 |
ПОГОСЯН Л.С. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
60 (12+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10252 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК Н.А. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10253 |
ПОГРІБНА В.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
107 (33+50+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10254 |
ПОГРІБНА О.В. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10255 |
ПОГРІБНИЙ О.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10256 |
ПОГРІБНЯК Д.В. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10257 |
ПОДБЄЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10258 |
ПОДВАЛЮК В.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10259 |
ПОДВАЛЮК О.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10260 |
ПОДВИСОЦЬКА В.М. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10261 |
ПОДГОРНА М.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10262 |
ПОДГОРНА С.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10263 |
ПОДГОРНИЙ З. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
1 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10264 |
ПОДДУБНИЙ М.А. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10265 |
ПОДДУБНОВ Є.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10266 |
ПОДЕНКО Т.А. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
10267 |
ПОДЗЮБАН К.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10268 |
ПОДІНА А.А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10269 |
ПОДКУЙКО М.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
92 (48+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10270 |
ПОДЛЄСНОВ О.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
8 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10271 |
ПОДЛЄСНОВА В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10272 |
ПОДОБЄД К.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10273 |
ПОДОБЄДОВ І.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
107 (42+38+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10274 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКА Д.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10275 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКА М.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
11 |
157 (57+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10276 |
ПОДОЛЯКА У.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10277 |
ПОДОПРИГОРА О.А. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
7 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10278 |
ПОДОПРИГОРА Т.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10279 |
ПОДОРОЖНА Н.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
123 (33+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10280 |
ПОДОРОЖНЯ С.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10281 |
ПОДРІЗ К.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10282 |
ПОДШИВАЛОВА О.Ю. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10283 |
ПОЄДИНОК Д.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
38 (16+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10284 |
ПОЖАР А.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10285 |
ПОЖИДАЄВА Я. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
65 (18+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10286 |
ПОЖИТЬКО М.М. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
67 (27+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10287 |
ПОЗДЄЄВ Д. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10288 |
ПОЗДЄЄВ Д.Ю. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10289 |
ПОЗДНИШЕВ Я.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10290 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Б.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
104 (48+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10291 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Н.Г. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
59 (18+8+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10292 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Т.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10293 |
ПОЗНЯК П.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
5 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10294 |
ПОЙДА А.І. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
65 (30+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10295 |
ПОЙДА Г.Є. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
11 |
73 (25+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10296 |
ПОЙДА М.Р. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10297 |
ПОЙДА С. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
10298 |
ПОЙМАНОВ С.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10299 |
ПОЙМАНОВА О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10300 |
ПОКАЗНЄВ М.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10301 |
ПОКИДЬКО М.Т. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
56 (24+30+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10302 |
ПОКОТИЛО П.Б. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
8 |
94 (34+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10303 |
ПОКОТІЛОВ В.Д. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
94 (34+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10304 |
ПОКОТІЛОВ М.А. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10305 |
ПОКОТІЛОВА М.Г. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10306 |
ПОКУСАЙ З.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10307 |
ПОКУСАЙ О.О. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
9 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10308 |
ПОКУСАЙ О.О. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10309 |
ПОЛАДЬКО Є.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10310 |
ПОЛАТОВСЬКА О.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
127 (40+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10311 |
ПОЛДНЄВА В.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10312 |
ПОЛЕВА Л.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
10313 |
ПОЛЕНОК В.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10314 |
ПОЛЄВ О.М. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
10315 |
ПОЛЄЩУК О.К. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10316 |
ПОЛИНЬКО Б.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
28 (6+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10317 |
ПОЛИНЮК Є.М. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10318 |
ПОЛІВАНОВА Я.А. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
7 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10319 |
ПОЛІКАРПОВ П.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
47 (24+8+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10320 |
ПОЛІНА А.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10321 |
ПОЛІТАЕВА В.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10322 |
ПОЛІШКО А.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10323 |
ПОЛІШКО Д.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10324 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10325 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10326 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.Ю. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10327 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.Ю. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10328 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
49 (24+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10329 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
11 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10330 |
ПОЛІЩУК К. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
6 |
62 (6+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10331 |
ПОЛІЩУК М.Є. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10332 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.А. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10333 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
34 (6+28+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10334 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
82 (36+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10335 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.Є. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10336 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10337 |
ПОЛІЩУК Я.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
112 (42+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10338 |
ПОЛІЩУКОВА Д.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10339 |
ПОЛЛЕ М.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10340 |
ПОЛОВЕНКО В.А. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10341 |
ПОЛОВИНКА В.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
9 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10342 |
ПОЛОВИНКА Д.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10343 |
ПОЛОВИНКИН В.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10344 |
ПОЛОВИНКО А.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10345 |
ПОЛОВІНКІНА Д.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
6 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10346 |
ПОЛОВІНЦЕВА А.Д. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10347 |
ПОЛОВНА О. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10348 |
ПОЛОЖЕШНА А.І. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10349 |
ПОЛОЗОК М.Ю. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10350 |
ПОЛОЗОК Т.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10351 |
ПОЛОЗУН А.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10352 |
ПОЛОНСЬКА С.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10353 |
ПОЛОСІНА О.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10354 |
ПОЛОСУХІН Д.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
50 (30+18+2) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10355 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10356 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ В.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10357 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ М.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10358 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА К.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
125 (41+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10359 |
ПОЛТАВЦЕВА В.Ю. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10360 |
ПОЛТАВЦЕВА Є.С. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10361 |
ПОЛТАРАКОВ М.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
96 (12+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10362 |
ПОЛТОРАЦЬКА А.А. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
10363 |
ПОЛТОРАЦЬКА А.Є. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10364 |
ПОЛУЕКТОВ М.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10365 |
ПОЛУЕКТОВА В.М. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10366 |
ПОЛУЕКТОВА Д.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10367 |
ПОЛУЕКТОВА К.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
68 (20+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10368 |
ПОЛУКАРЬОВА Я.Д. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10369 |
ПОЛУЛЯХ А.К. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
117 (30+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10370 |
ПОЛУШИНА К.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10371 |
ПОЛЬОВА А.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10372 |
ПОЛЬШИН А.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
4 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10373 |
ПОЛЮЛЯХ Д.А. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
7 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10374 |
ПОЛЮХОВИЧ О.О. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
10375 |
ПОЛЮХОВИЧ О.О. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
10376 |
ПОЛЯКОВ А.Д. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10377 |
ПОЛЯКОВ В.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
121 (34+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10378 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Г.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10379 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Г.Г. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10380 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Д.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10381 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Д.С. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10382 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Є.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10383 |
ПОЛЯКОВ М.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10384 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Н.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
14 (6+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10385 |
ПОЛЯКОВ С.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10386 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10387 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.І. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10388 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.О. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10389 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Д.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10390 |
ПОЛЯКОВА К.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10391 |
ПОЛЯКОВА М.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10392 |
ПОЛЯКОВА М.Д. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
110 (48+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10393 |
ПОЛЯКОВА О.М. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10394 |
ПОЛЯКОВА О.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
6 |
148 (60+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10395 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Т.Д. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10396 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10397 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
82 (30+42+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10398 |
ПОЛЯНЧИКОВОЇ Н.О. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10399 |
ПОЛЯХ В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10400 |
ПОЛЯЧЕК В.В. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10401 |
ПОЛЯЧКОВА Р.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
130 (48+58+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10402 |
ПОМАЗАН А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
10403 |
ПОМАЗАНОВА П.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10404 |
ПОМЕТУН Д.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10405 |
ПОМЕТУН Е.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10406 |
ПОМЕТУН К.М. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10407 |
ПОМЕТУН Л.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10408 |
ПОМЕТУН Л.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10409 |
ПОМЕТУН М.М. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10410 |
ПОМІНОВА Є.Р. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
64 (30+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10411 |
ПОМІНЧУК О.Є. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10412 |
ПОМОРЦЕВ М.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10413 |
ПОНЕДІЛЬЧЕНКО П.В. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10414 |
ПОНИПОЛЯК А.Ю. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10415 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10416 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.В. |
04045 |
|
Новоолександрівський НВК |
7 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ткач Вікторія Валеріївна |
10417 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.К. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10418 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
11 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10419 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Б.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
91 (48+28+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10420 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Б.П. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
10 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10421 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10422 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10423 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.Д. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10424 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10425 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Є.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
54 (12+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10426 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО К.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10427 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО К.Р. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
5 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10428 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.І. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10429 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10430 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
87 (42+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10431 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.П. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10432 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
10433 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Н.Є. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10434 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10435 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО П.П. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
88 (28+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10436 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.Є. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10437 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Т.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10438 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Ю.С. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
10 |
81 (17+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10439 |
ПОНОМАРЬ К.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
8 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10440 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Д.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10441 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ І.Р. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10442 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10443 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10444 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Д.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10445 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Е.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10446 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА М.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10447 |
ПОНОМОРЕНКО О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
83 (36+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10448 |
ПОНТУС К.Ю. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10449 |
ПОНТУС К.Ю. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10450 |
ПОНУРКО К.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10451 |
ПОНЬКА З.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10452 |
ПОНЯТИХ Є.Р. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
10453 |
ПОПАТЕНКО А.Ю. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10454 |
ПОПЕЛЮК В.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10455 |
ПОПЕНКО К.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
47 (20+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10456 |
ПОПИК Д.Ю. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10457 |
ПОПИК М.А. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10458 |
ПОПКОВА В. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
119 (38+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
10459 |
ПОПКОВА К.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10460 |
ПОПЛАВЕЦЬ О.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
71 (36+20+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10461 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА В.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
94 (14+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
10462 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА К.О. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10463 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА С.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10464 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА У.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
10465 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
10466 |
ПОПЛІНСЬКА О.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10467 |
ПОПОВ А.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10468 |
ПОПОВ А.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
74 (36+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10469 |
ПОПОВ Б.Е. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10470 |
ПОПОВ В.І. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10471 |
ПОПОВ Г. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
122 (38+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10472 |
ПОПОВ Д.М. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10473 |
ПОПОВ Д.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10474 |
ПОПОВ Є.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10475 |
ПОПОВ М.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10476 |
ПОПОВ М.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
89 (36+8+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10477 |
ПОПОВ Н.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10478 |
ПОПОВА А.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10479 |
ПОПОВА А.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10480 |
ПОПОВА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
10481 |
ПОПОВА В.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10482 |
ПОПОВА В.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10483 |
ПОПОВА Д. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10484 |
ПОПОВА Д.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10485 |
ПОПОВА Д.В. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10486 |
ПОПОВА Д.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10487 |
ПОПОВА Д.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10488 |
ПОПОВА Д.С. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
98 (42+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10489 |
ПОПОВА Е.О. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
117 (45+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10490 |
ПОПОВА Є.К. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10491 |
ПОПОВА Л.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10492 |
ПОПОВА М.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10493 |
ПОПОВА М.Г. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10494 |
ПОПОВА М.Д. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10495 |
ПОПОВА Н.Ю. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10496 |
ПОПОВА О.Д. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10497 |
ПОПОВА П.К. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
94 (42+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10498 |
ПОПОВА С.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10499 |
ПОПОВА Ю.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10500 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
124 (28+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10501 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10502 |
ПОПОВИЧ Д.С. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10503 |
ПОПОВИЧ Н.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10504 |
ПОПОВИЧ О.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10505 |
ПОПОВИЧ С.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10506 |
ПОПОВИЧ С.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10507 |
ПОПОВІЙЧУК П.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10508 |
ПОПРАВКА Д.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10509 |
ПОПРАВКА К.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10510 |
ПОПРИШКО К.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10511 |
ПОПРІЄНКО Т.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10512 |
ПОПРУЖНЯ А.М. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10513 |
ПОПУГАЄВ Г.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
7 |
105 (36+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10514 |
ПОРЕЦЬКИХ Є.О. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10515 |
ПОРИВАЙ Я. . |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10516 |
ПОРОДЬКО А. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
119 (51+44+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
10517 |
ПОРОСЬОНКОВ М.Д. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10518 |
ПОРОТЬКО Р.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10519 |
ПОРОХ В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10520 |
ПОРОХНЕНКО В.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
65 (36+8+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10521 |
ПОРТНА Ю.С. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10522 |
ПОРТОНЕНКО Г.М. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10523 |
ПОРУБАЙ К.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10524 |
ПОРХУН Л.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10525 |
ПОРЯДІНА А.М. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10526 |
ПОСАДНИЙ Д.О. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10527 |
ПОСЕЛЕНСЬКА В.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10528 |
ПОСКАЛЬНЮК В.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10529 |
ПОСЛАВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
122 (34+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10530 |
ПОСЛЄДОВ Є.Д. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10531 |
ПОСЛУШНА А.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10532 |
ПОСЛУШНОЙ М.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10533 |
ПОСОХОВ В.Р. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
118 (48+22+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10534 |
ПОСТАВНИЙ В.Р. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
133 (43+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10535 |
ПОСТЕЛЬНІК Т.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
90 (14+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10536 |
ПОСТЕРНАК М.К. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10537 |
ПОСТОВА М.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10538 |
ПОСТОЄНКО М.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10539 |
ПОСТОЄНКО О.М. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10540 |
ПОСТОЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
32 (12+18+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10541 |
ПОСТОЛЬНИК А.Ю. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
10542 |
ПОСТОЯН В.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10543 |
ПОСТРИГАЙ А.С. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
9 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10544 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
5 |
64 (30+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10545 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
106 (36+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
10546 |
ПОТАПЕНКО В.В. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10547 |
ПОТАПЕНКО В.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
9 |
171 (57+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10548 |
ПОТАПЕНКО І.Ю. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10549 |
ПОТАПЕНКО М.І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10550 |
ПОТАПЕНКОВА Г.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
5 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10551 |
ПОТАПОВ Г.Я. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10552 |
ПОТАПОВА А.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10553 |
ПОТАПОВА К.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10554 |
ПОТАПОВА М.Т. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
4 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10555 |
ПОТАПОВА О.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10556 |
ПОТАПОВСЬКИЙ А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10557 |
ПОТАПУК Д.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10558 |
ПОТІПКО В.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10559 |
ПОТІЦЬКА С.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10560 |
ПОТОЦЬКА В.В. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10561 |
ПОТОЦЬКА В.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10562 |
ПОТРАШКОВА А.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10563 |
ПОТУРЕМЕЦЬ К.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
95 (30+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10564 |
ПОХВАЛІТ Є.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10565 |
ПОХВАЛІТ Р.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10566 |
ПОХВАЛІТИЙ О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
65 (18+8+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10567 |
ПОХВАЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
124 (28+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10568 |
ПОХИЛЬКО М.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10569 |
ПОХИЛЮК К.О. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
7 |
131 (38+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10570 |
ПОХЛЕБА А.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10571 |
ПОЦЕЛУЙКО В.Е. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10572 |
ПОЦЕЛУКО Ж.О. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
9 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10573 |
ПОЧАПСЬКА В.А. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10574 |
ПОЧПЦЦОВА А.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10575 |
ПОШЕВЕЛЯ А.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10576 |
ПОЯН В.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
88 (28+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10577 |
ПРАВДА Н. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10578 |
ПРАВДУН С.А. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10579 |
ПРАВДЮК Д.І. |
04432 |
смт. Солоне |
Криничанська СШ |
3 |
65 (24+8+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10580 |
ПРАВЕЦЬКИЙ І. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
10581 |
ПРАВИЛО С.П. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10582 |
ПРАСОЛ К.С. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10583 |
ПРЕБУЛОВИЧ В.М. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
22 (4+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10584 |
ПРЕВАЛОВА Т.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
38 (18+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10585 |
ПРЕДЕНКО Ю.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10586 |
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСЬКА Е.Я. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10587 |
ПРЖЕЛКОВСЬКА М.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
94 (34+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10588 |
ПРИВАЛОВА О.Є. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
124 (30+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10589 |
ПРИГАРА К.Ю. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10590 |
ПРИГОДА О.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
9 |
108 (22+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10591 |
ПРИГОЖЕВ К.М. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10592 |
ПРИГОРНЄВ Т.Д. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10593 |
ПРИДАТКО С.Т. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10594 |
ПРИЙМАК А.С. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10595 |
ПРИЙМАК В.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10596 |
ПРИЙМАК Г.А. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10597 |
ПРИЙМАК І.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10598 |
ПРИЙМАК Н.П. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (25+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10599 |
ПРИЙМАК Р.П. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10600 |
ПРИЙМАК Т.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
130 (48+58+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10601 |
ПРИЙМАЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
100 (34+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10602 |
ПРИЙМАЧУК М.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10603 |
ПРИЙМЕНКО С.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
97 (30+28+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10604 |
ПРИЛИПКО М.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10605 |
ПРИЛИЦКИЙ І.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
15 (6+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10606 |
ПРИМАК Д.Е. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
53 (18+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10607 |
ПРИМАК М.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10608 |
ПРИМАК Т.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
41 (8+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10609 |
ПРИМАКОВСЬКИЙ І.Т. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10610 |
ПРИСНІЦЬКА С.Е. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10611 |
ПРИСНЯЖУК А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10612 |
ПРИСТУПА М.Ю. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
143 (44+42+57) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10613 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК О.І. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10614 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК С.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
127 (48+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10615 |
ПРИТУЛА А.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10616 |
ПРИТУЛЯК М.М. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10617 |
ПРИХДЬКО К.Є. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10618 |
ПРИХОДА В. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10619 |
ПРИХОДА Є.С. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
5 |
94 (36+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10620 |
ПРИХОДЧЕНКО С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10621 |
ПРИХОДЧЕНКО М.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
121 (40+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10622 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.А. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
9 |
50 (10+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10623 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10624 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10625 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10626 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.Г. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10627 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.Р. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
10628 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Е.Є. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10629 |
ПРИХОДЬКО І.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10630 |
ПРИХОДЬКО К.С. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
82 (16+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10631 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Л.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10632 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Л.Е. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10633 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10634 |
ПРИХОДЬКО П.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10635 |
ПРИХОДЬКО П.О. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
10636 |
ПРИХОДЬКО П.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10637 |
ПРИЧИНА А.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10638 |
ПРИШЕДЬКО С.О. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10639 |
ПРИЩ Я. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
10640 |
ПРИЩЕПА К. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10641 |
ПРИЩЕПНА У.Н. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10642 |
ПРИЩІП К.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10643 |
ПРІБИТОК О.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10644 |
ПРІЛУЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10645 |
ПРОАШКЕ А.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
71 (30+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10646 |
ПРОДАН М.Р. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
104 (30+44+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10647 |
ПРОЖУГАН Г.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10648 |
ПРОЖУГАН Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10649 |
ПРОКАЗА С.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
104 (26+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10650 |
ПРОКАПАЛО Я.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10651 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10652 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.К. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10653 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО В.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10654 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Є.Є. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
79 (30+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10655 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Є.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
106 (22+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10656 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО І.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10657 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО К.М. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10658 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО К.О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10659 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО М.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10660 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО М.О. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
10661 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО О.С. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
118 (30+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10662 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО С.М. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10663 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО У. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
10664 |
ПРОКОПЕЦЬ Д.С. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10665 |
ПРОКОПЕЦЬ К.С. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
7 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10666 |
ПРОКОПЄВ Г.С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10667 |
ПРОКОПОВА О.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10668 |
ПРОКОПОВИЧ Д.М. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
4 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10669 |
ПРОКОПЧЕНКО В.К. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10670 |
ПРОКОПЧУК О.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10671 |
ПРОКОПЮК Д.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (30+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10672 |
ПРОКОФЄВА М.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10673 |
ПРОКОФЄВА М.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10674 |
ПРОКУДІНА А.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10675 |
ПРОНІН Г.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10676 |
ПРОНІНА М.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10677 |
ПРОНЧАКОВ М.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10678 |
ПРОПОЛЯ І.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10679 |
ПРОРОЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10680 |
ПРОРОЧЕНКО О.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10681 |
ПРОСКУРА П.М. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10682 |
ПРОСКУРНЯ М.О. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
7 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10683 |
ПРОСНЯКОВОЇ С.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10684 |
ПРОТАСОВА Д.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10685 |
ПРОТАСОВА О.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10686 |
ПРОТОПОПЕНКО О.С. |
04045 |
|
Новоолександрівський НВК |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ткач Вікторія Валеріївна |
10687 |
ПРОХОДА В.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
10688 |
ПРОХОДА Ю.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
91 (22+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10689 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО А.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
74 (16+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10690 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО Д.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10691 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО К.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10692 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО О.К. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10693 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО О.Р. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10694 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО О.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
9 |
142 (40+48+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10695 |
ПРОХОРОВА Є.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10696 |
ПРОХОРОВИЧ С.М. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10697 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.Д. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
40 (18+0+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10698 |
ПРОЦЕНКО В.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10699 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Д.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10700 |
ПРОЦЕНКО М.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10701 |
ПРОЦЕНКО М.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10702 |
ПРОЦЕНКО С.Р. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
94 (34+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10703 |
ПРОЦІВ С.М. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
79 (22+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10704 |
ПРОШИН Д.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10705 |
ПРОШИН Р.Д. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
123 (27+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10706 |
ПРОЩИНА О.К. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10707 |
ПРУДИУС В.С. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10708 |
ПРУДИУС П.С. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10709 |
ПРУДКИЙ В.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10710 |
ПРУДКИЙ Д.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
136 (34+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10711 |
ПРУДКИЙ М.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10712 |
ПРУДКИЙ Н.М. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10713 |
ПРУДКОВ Г.А. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
7 |
95 (32+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10714 |
ПРУДКОСВИСТ М.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10715 |
ПРУДНІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10716 |
ПРУДСЬКА Д.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10717 |
ПРУС М.Ю. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10718 |
ПРУС О.Д. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
8 |
77 (32+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10719 |
ПРУСАН І.К. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
157 (55+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10720 |
ПРУССІС В.Є. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10721 |
ПРУТКО М.Д. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
10722 |
ПРЯДКА В.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10723 |
ПРЯДКО Г.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10724 |
ПРЯДКО Д.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
76 (30+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10725 |
ПРЯДКО Д.М. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
55 (15+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10726 |
ПРЯДКО Л.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10727 |
ПРЯНІКОВА А.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
10728 |
ПРЯХІНА П.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10729 |
ПСАРЬОВА А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10730 |
ПСАРЬОВА М.М. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10731 |
ПСЮКАЛО В.П. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10732 |
ПТАШКІН А.Д. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
130 (40+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10733 |
ПТАШНІЧЕНКО М.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10734 |
ПТИЦА Г.С. |
04197 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 93 |
8 |
106 (28+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10735 |
ПТУШКІН А.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10736 |
ПУГАЧ А.І. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10737 |
ПУГАЧ В.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10738 |
ПУГАЧ В.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10739 |
ПУГАЧ І.Г. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10740 |
ПУГАЧ К.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10741 |
ПУГАЧ О. |
04935 |
м. Нікополь |
Нікопольський центр професійної освіти |
11 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Картишкiна-Шостак Олена Миколаївна |
10742 |
ПУГАЧОВ А.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10743 |
ПУГАЧОВА В.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10744 |
ПУГАЧОВА Д.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10745 |
ПУГОВКІНА-ЛІСІНА А.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
8 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10746 |
ПУЗАНОВА О.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10747 |
ПУЗАНОВА О.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10748 |
ПУЗАЧЕНКО А.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
80 (38+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10749 |
ПУЗДРЯ Е.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10750 |
ПУЗИРЕЙ С.С. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10751 |
ПУЗІКОВ Є.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10752 |
ПУЗІКОВА М.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
3 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10753 |
ПУЙША В.В. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10754 |
ПУКАС С.Є. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
73 (42+16+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10755 |
ПУЛЯЕВ М.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10756 |
ПУНДИК Я.М. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10757 |
ПУПКІНА Я.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10758 |
ПУПЧЕНКО А.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10759 |
ПУРИШЕВА А.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10760 |
ПУСОВ М.Ю. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10761 |
ПУСТОВА Є.В. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
10762 |
ПУСТОВА П.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10763 |
ПУСТОВАЛОВ С.М. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10764 |
ПУСТОВАРОВА С.О. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
9 |
118 (42+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10765 |
ПУСТОВИЙ Д.С. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
10 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10766 |
ПУСТОВІТ К.Д. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10767 |
ПУСТОВІТ О.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10768 |
ПУСТОВІТ С.Ю. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10769 |
ПУСТОВІТВЛАД В.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10770 |
ПУСТОВОЙ Я.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
56 (24+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10771 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ О.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
50 (12+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10772 |
ПУСТОВОЙТОВ Б.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10773 |
ПУСТОВОЙТОВА П.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10774 |
ПУСТОГАР А.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10775 |
ПУТІЙ Т.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10776 |
ПУТІЛІН І.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10777 |
ПУТІЛОВА А.Ю. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10778 |
ПУХНАРЕВИЧ В.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10779 |
ПУХОВА Т.М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10780 |
ПУЧЕНІНА А.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10781 |
ПУЧКА Д.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
96 (18+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
10782 |
ПУЧКА К.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
10783 |
ПУШКА В.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10784 |
ПУШКАР Д.П. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10785 |
ПУШКАР Є.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10786 |
ПУШКАРНОЇ П.П. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
93 (18+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10787 |
ПУШКАРЬОВ Б.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
10788 |
ПУШКАРЬОВ М.Ю. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
103 (48+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10789 |
ПУШКАРЬОВ О.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10790 |
ПУШКАРЬОВА О.Ю. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10791 |
ПУШКАРЮК П.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10792 |
ПУШКІНА К. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
7 |
112 (22+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10793 |
ПУШКО А.П. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
8 |
33 (18+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10794 |
ПШЕНИЧКА А.Л. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10795 |
ПШЕНИЧНА Є.Р. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10796 |
ПШЕНИЧНА О.Д. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10797 |
ПШЕНИЧНА С.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10798 |
ПШЕНИЧНИЙ А.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10799 |
ПШЕНИЧНИЙ К.Б. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
46 (30+0+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10800 |
ПШЕНИЧНИКОВА А.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
94 (22+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10801 |
ПШЕНІЧНА Є.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10802 |
ПШЕНІШНЮК Т.С. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10803 |
ПЯНИК О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10804 |
ПЯТАКОВ Р.С. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10805 |
ПЯТЕНКО Є.Д. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
70 (18+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10806 |
ПЯТЕРНЯ Б.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
7 |
105 (18+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10807 |
ПЯТКОВ М.Б. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10808 |
ПЯТКОВСЬКА А.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10809 |
ПЯТКОВСЬКА А.М. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10810 |
ПЯТНИЦЯ А.В. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10811 |
ПЯТНИЦЯ Ю.Є. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
112 (48+16+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10812 |
ПЯТОВА С.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
61 (24+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10813 |
РАБІНКО Д.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10814 |
РАБКОВСЬКА Є.І. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
139 (43+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10815 |
РАБОЛЬТ Д.М. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
10 |
90 (8+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10816 |
РАВВА А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10817 |
РАДА А.М. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10818 |
РАДЗЕВИЧ А.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10819 |
РАДІВОНЧИК К.Д. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10820 |
РАДІОНОВ І.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10821 |
РАДІОНОВ І.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10822 |
РАДІОНОВ М.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
10823 |
РАДІОНОВА В.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
107 (26+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
10824 |
РАДІОНОВА Е.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10825 |
РАДІОНОВА К.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10826 |
РАДІОНОВА М.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10827 |
РАДОВИЧ І.Р. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
5 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10828 |
РАДОВІНЧИК І.О. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10829 |
РАДОМСЬКА Д.Ю. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
20 (12+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10830 |
РАДЧЕКО Д.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10831 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
4 |
36 (30+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10832 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
111 (21+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10833 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.А. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10834 |
РАДЧЕНКО Є.А. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10835 |
РАДЧЕНКО К.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
80 (16+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10836 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.В. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
10 (0+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10837 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10838 |
РАДЧЕНКО С.Є. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10839 |
РАДЧЕНКО Т.В. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
10840 |
РАДЧУК М.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
9 |
148 (36+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10841 |
РАДЬКО Д.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10842 |
РАЄВ Д.Д. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
88 (30+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10843 |
РАЄВ К.М. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10844 |
РАЄВСЬКА А.Д. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
97 (25+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10845 |
РАЄНКОВА Ю.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10846 |
РАЗВАЛЯЄВ В.В. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
121 (43+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10847 |
РАЗВОДОВ А.С. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10848 |
РАЗГУЛІНА Є. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
76 (42+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10849 |
РАЗЗАМАЗОВА Т.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
22 (12+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10850 |
РАЗІНІНА А.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10851 |
РАЗНАТОВСЬКА А.Д. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10852 |
РАЗУВАЄВА А.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
3 |
100 (30+22+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10853 |
РАЗУМНАЯ С.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10854 |
РАЗУМОВА П.П. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10855 |
РАЗУМОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
10856 |
РАЗУНЦЕВ В.О. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10857 |
РАЙКОВА А.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10858 |
РАЙКОВСЬКА С.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10859 |
РАЙЛЯН Л.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10860 |
РАК Д.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10861 |
РАК М.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10862 |
РАКИТСКА К.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10863 |
РАКИТСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10864 |
РАКІТІНА В.Д. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
10865 |
РАКІТНИЙ О.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10866 |
РАКІТСЬКА А.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10867 |
РАКОВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10868 |
РАКОЛ С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
109 (48+34+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10869 |
РАКУ П.Є. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10870 |
РАКША А.Р. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10871 |
РАКША Д.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10872 |
РАКША Д.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10873 |
РАЛЬЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
91 (22+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10874 |
РАЛЬЧЕНКО С. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10875 |
РАЛЮК М.В. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
10876 |
РАМАЗАНОВ Є.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10877 |
РАМАЗАНОВ М.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10878 |
РАМЕНСЬКА Е.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10879 |
РАНЧУКОВА П.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
71 (20+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10880 |
РАПІНЧУК М.С. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
8 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
10881 |
РАППУ А.Т. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10882 |
РАСКАТОВА С.Д. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10883 |
РАСОХІНА М.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10884 |
РАСПІТІН А.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
91 (22+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10885 |
РАСПОПОВА Е.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10886 |
РАСПУТНЯ П.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10887 |
РАСПУТНЯ Ю.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10888 |
РАССАДНІКОВА А.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
4 |
70 (12+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10889 |
РАССОЛОВ М.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10890 |
РАССОЛОВ О.Є. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10891 |
РАССОХА К.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10892 |
РАСТРЕПІН О.І. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10893 |
РАСУЛОВА К.В. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
39 (7+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10894 |
РАТУНДАЛОВА М.Д. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10895 |
РАТУШНА А.Б. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10896 |
РАТУШНА Л. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
43 (16+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10897 |
РАТУШНАЯ Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10898 |
РАТУШНИЙ О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10899 |
РАФАЕЛЬ А.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
80 (28+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10900 |
РАФАЛЬСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
9 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10901 |
РАХМАНОВА А.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
89 (42+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10902 |
РАХМАНЧУК К.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10903 |
РАЦ А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
69 (19+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10904 |
РАЦ Д. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
10905 |
РАЦКЕВИЧ А.Є. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
7 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10906 |
РАЧИНСЬКА М.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10907 |
РАШЕВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10908 |
РАШЕВСЬКИЙ С.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10909 |
РАШКЕВИЧ Д.Р. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10910 |
РЕБЕКО О.С. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
76 (36+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10911 |
РЕБЕНОК Д.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
10912 |
РЕБРЕЙЧУК І.Ю. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10913 |
РЕБРИК Р. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10914 |
РЕБРИСТА М.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10915 |
РЕБРИСТА Н.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10916 |
РЕБРИСТА П.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10917 |
РЕВА А.О. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10918 |
РЕВА В.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10919 |
РЕВА В.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10920 |
РЕВА Д.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10921 |
РЕВА Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
83 (20+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10922 |
РЕВА С.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
10923 |
РЕВДА Р.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10924 |
РЕВЕКО В.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10925 |
РЕВЕНКО Д.О. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10926 |
РЕВІЗОНСЬКА П.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
74 (24+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10927 |
РЕВІНА А.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
110 (34+52+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10928 |
РЕВКО Б.І. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
146 (48+54+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10929 |
РЕВОНЮК Р.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10930 |
РЕВУК І.С. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
10931 |
РЕВЯКІНА В.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10932 |
РЕГУЛІЧ В.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
49 (24+16+9) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
10933 |
РЕДЬКА А.С. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
104 (24+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10934 |
РЕДЬКА В.Е. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10935 |
РЕДЬКІН М.Р. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10936 |
РЕДЬКО А.А. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10937 |
РЕДЬКО Б.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
154 (52+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10938 |
РЕДЬКО Д.Т. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10939 |
РЕДЬКО М.А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10940 |
РЕЗАНЦЕВА Є.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10941 |
РЕЗНИК А.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10942 |
РЕЗНИК В.О. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10943 |
РЕЗНИК Д.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10944 |
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО Є.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10945 |
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО С.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10946 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
127 (40+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
10947 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
10 |
123 (41+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
10948 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО С.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
10949 |
РЕЗОЛЮТА Т.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10950 |
РЕЗУН А.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10951 |
РЕЗЦОВА Е.К. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
7 |
88 (16+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10952 |
РЕЙБАНТ В.Ю. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10953 |
РЕЙНГОЛЬД Д.А. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
89 (42+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10954 |
РЕКЕДА М.І. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10955 |
РЕМІННА А.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
10956 |
РЕНКАС А.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
130 (40+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10957 |
РЕПАН Я.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10958 |
РЕПЕТА Є.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10959 |
РЕПЕТА П.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10960 |
РЕПІЧЕВ І.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
3 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10961 |
РЕПНІЦИН К.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
71 (25+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
10962 |
РЕПРІНЦЕВА М.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
63 (31+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10963 |
РЕПЯХ І.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10964 |
РЕП'ЯХ М.Р. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10965 |
РЕСІЧЕНКО В.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
59 (13+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10966 |
РЕТА К.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
11 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10967 |
РЕТІНСЬКІЙ І.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10968 |
РЕУТ М.Б. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10969 |
РЕУТ М.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10970 |
РЕУТА О.С. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10971 |
РЕУТА П.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
46 (24+12+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10972 |
РЕУТОВА Д.Е. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
100 (16+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10973 |
РЕШЕВСЬКИХ Д.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10974 |
РЕШЕТНІКОВА А.Є. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10975 |
РЕШЕТНІКОВА Ю.Ю. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10976 |
РЕШЕТНЮК Д.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
10977 |
РЕШЕТНЯК М.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10978 |
РЕШЕТОВ Г.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10979 |
РЄВЕНКО С.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10980 |
РЄЗНІК В.А. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10981 |
РЄЗНІК В.Д. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
3 |
119 (42+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10982 |
РЄЗНІК Є.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
115 (52+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10983 |
РЄПЄТІЛОВ Н.Р. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
10984 |
РЄПІН А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
116 (42+48+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10985 |
РЄПІН К.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
10 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10986 |
РЄПКО Є.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
10987 |
РЖЕВСЬКИЙ Н.Д. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10988 |
РЗАЄВ А.Р. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10989 |
РЗАЄВА Л.Р. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
10990 |
РИБАК В.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10991 |
РИБАК К.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
10992 |
РИБАК К.Л. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10993 |
РИБАКОВ І.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10994 |
РИБАКОВА С.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
10995 |
РИБАЛКА В.А. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10996 |
РИБАЛКА В.С. |
04451 |
смт. Солоне |
Микільська-на-Дніпрі ЗОШ |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
10997 |
РИБАЛКА Д.В. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
10998 |
РИБАЛКА Є.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
10999 |
РИБАЛКА Р.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11000 |
РИБАЛКІНА М.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11001 |
РИБАЛКО А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11002 |
РИБАЛКО К.Л. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11003 |
РИБАЛКО М.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
67 (10+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11004 |
РИБАЛКО М.Є. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11005 |
РИБАЛКО О.П. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11006 |
РИБАЛОВА У.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11007 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО І.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11008 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО І.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11009 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО Я.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11010 |
РИБАЧЕНКО О.Д. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
6 |
106 (30+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11011 |
РИБІНА В.П. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
94 (24+46+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11012 |
РИБІНА О.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
40 (24+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11013 |
РИБІНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11014 |
РИБКА К.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11015 |
РИБКА К.С. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
76 (24+34+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11016 |
РИБКА М.К. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11017 |
РИБКІН М.А. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
9 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11018 |
РИБКОВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11019 |
РИБНІК А.І. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11020 |
РИБЧАК В.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11021 |
РИБЧЕНКО Є.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
28 (12+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11022 |
РИБЧЕНКО О.М. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11023 |
РИГА Є.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11024 |
РИЖА Д.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11025 |
РИЖАК К.М. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
9 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11026 |
РИЖЕНІНА О.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11027 |
РИЖЕНКО А.Р. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
11028 |
РИЖЕНКО К.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11029 |
РИЖЕНКО Н.Р. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
6 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
11030 |
РИЖИЙ А.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11031 |
РИЖИК Б.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11032 |
РИЖИК М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11033 |
РИЖИЧЕНКО М. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
95 (42+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11034 |
РИЖКО В.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
68 (24+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11035 |
РИЖКО М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
106 (48+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11036 |
РИЖКО Я.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11037 |
РИЖКОВ К.Е. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11038 |
РИЖКОВ М.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11039 |
РИЖОВ Ф.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11040 |
РИЖОВА М.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
116 (48+38+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11041 |
РИЖОЙ Є.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11042 |
РИЗОЛЬ Р.М. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11043 |
РИКАШ Л. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11044 |
РИМАР Д.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11045 |
РИМСЬКА О.А. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11046 |
РИМСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
107 (42+38+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11047 |
РИНДАК М.О. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11048 |
РИСЕНКО А.П. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11049 |
РИСІЧ К.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11050 |
РИХАЛЬСЬКИЙ К.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11051 |
РИЧЕНКО І.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11052 |
РИЧЕНКО К.Д. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11053 |
РИЧКО І. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
11054 |
РИЧКОВ Т.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
10 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11055 |
РІВНИЙ К. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11056 |
РІЖКО Н.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11057 |
РІЗНИК Б.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11058 |
РІЗНИЧЕНКО К.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
91 (28+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11059 |
РІЗУН К.І. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11060 |
РІЗУН М.П. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11061 |
РІПНА Д.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11062 |
РІПНА Є.Р. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11063 |
РІПНА К.Р. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11064 |
РІСУХІН Л.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11065 |
РОБОТА А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11066 |
РОБОТА С.П. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11067 |
РОВЕНСЬКА М.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
124 (28+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11068 |
РОВЕНЧУК А.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
11069 |
РОГАТЮК Д.А. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
3 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11070 |
РОГАЧ Ю.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
9 |
150 (56+52+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11071 |
РОГАЧОВА Ю.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
8 |
109 (40+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11072 |
РОГОВА А.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11073 |
РОГОВА В.І. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
91 (30+34+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
11074 |
РОГОВСЬКА О.К. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11075 |
РОГОЖА А.В. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
3 |
112 (48+16+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11076 |
РОГОЖА А.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11077 |
РОГОЖА В.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11078 |
РОГОЖА Ю.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
95 (20+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11079 |
РОГОЖИНА О.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
10 |
107 (37+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11080 |
РОГОЗА Д.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
6 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11081 |
РОГОЗІН Д.Д. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
98 (48+32+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11082 |
РОГОЗЯН К.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11083 |
РОГОЦЬКА М.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11084 |
РОГУЛИЧ С.М. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
94 (42+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11085 |
РОДЕНКО Є.П. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
9 |
85 (31+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11086 |
РОДІОНОВ О.А. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
154 (40+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11087 |
РОДІОНОВА Л.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11088 |
РОДКІН І.Р. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11089 |
РОДКІНА К.М. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
40 (10+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11090 |
РОДКІНА М.П. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11091 |
РОДШТЕЙН В.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11092 |
РОДЬКІНА Р.Е. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11093 |
РОЄНКО В.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11094 |
РОЖДЕСТВЕНСЬКА В.Н. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
130 (34+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11095 |
РОЖКО Д.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11096 |
РОЖКО М.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11097 |
РОЖКО Т.Д. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11098 |
РОЖКОВ М.В. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11099 |
РОЖКОВ Т.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11100 |
РОЖКОВА А.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11101 |
РОЖКОВСЬКА В.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
101 (39+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11102 |
РОЗВАЖАЄВ І.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11103 |
РОЗДАЙБІДА К.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
95 (26+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11104 |
РОЗЕНКО М.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11105 |
РОЗЗЯВЕНКО Б.В. |
04029 |
|
Збірна шкіл Роздорська ОТГ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Губіна Людмила Вікторівна |
11106 |
РОЗСОХА Я.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
10 |
106 (22+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11107 |
РОЗСОХІНА К.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
88 (42+10+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11108 |
РОЙ Д.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11109 |
РОЙТМАН С.М. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
6 |
162 (60+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11110 |
РОКИТЕНЕЦЬ А.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
20 (12+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11111 |
РОКІТЯНСЬКА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11112 |
РОМАКІН А.М. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11113 |
РОМАНЕНКО В.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11114 |
РОМАНЕНКО В.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11115 |
РОМАНЕНКО Є.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
77 (42+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11116 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.С. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11117 |
РОМАНЕНКО Р.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
78 (42+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11118 |
РОМАНЕНКО Т.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11119 |
РОМАНЕНКОВ Е.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
16 (6+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11120 |
РОМАНЕНЧУК М.Р. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11121 |
РОМАНІШЕН О.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11122 |
РОМАНІШКІНА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11123 |
РОМАНКО О.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11124 |
РОМАНКО О.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
104 (38+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11125 |
РОМАНОВ А.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
11126 |
РОМАНОВ В.А. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11127 |
РОМАНОВ М.А. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
11128 |
РОМАНОВ Н.М. |
04046 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська філія Томаківського НВК |
4 |
38 (36+2+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Важницькій Тетяні Вікторівні |
11129 |
РОМАНОВ О.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11130 |
РОМАНОВА Є.Д. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11131 |
РОМАНОВА О.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11132 |
РОМАНОВА С.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
115 (37+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11133 |
РОМАНОВСЬКА А.П. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11134 |
РОМАНОВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11135 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО С.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11136 |
РОМАНЧУК В.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11137 |
РОМАНЧУК Д.М. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11138 |
РОМАНЧУК Н.П. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11139 |
РОМАНЬКО Д.Я. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11140 |
РОМАНЬКОВ А.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
50 (10+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11141 |
РОМАНЬКОВА П.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11142 |
РОМАНЮК Г.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
14 (0+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11143 |
РОМАНЮК Д.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11144 |
РОМАНЮК Д.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11145 |
РОМАНЮК Д.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11146 |
РОМАНЮК Е.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11147 |
РОМАНЮК Є.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11148 |
РОМАНЮК І.Л. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
67 (42+10+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11149 |
РОМАНЮК С.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11150 |
РОМАНЮК Я.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
121 (28+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11151 |
РОМАНЮТА І.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11152 |
РОМАНЮХ Є.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11153 |
РОМАНЮХА Д.С. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11154 |
РОМАНЮХА А. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
85 (16+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11155 |
РОМАНЮХА С.П. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11156 |
РОМАШЕВСЬКИЙ З.Н. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11157 |
РОМАШИНА Ю.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
113 (26+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11158 |
РОМАШКІНА К.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
127 (48+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11159 |
РОМАЩЕНКО А.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11160 |
РОМАЩЕНКО Д.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11161 |
РОМАЩЕНКО К.І. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
7 |
95 (20+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11162 |
РОМАЩЕНКО М.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11163 |
РОМАЩУК В.П. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11164 |
РОМЕНСЬКА П.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11165 |
РОСІНСЬКА А.Д. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11166 |
РОСЛІК А.Ю. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11167 |
РОСС Д.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
31 (25+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11168 |
РОССОМАХА Д.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11169 |
РОСТКІВСЬКА А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11170 |
РОСТОВСЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11171 |
РОСТОВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
9 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11172 |
РОСЬ Н.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11173 |
РОТАРУ А.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
80 (18+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11174 |
РОЦЬКА Р.К. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11175 |
РОЩИН В.В. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11176 |
РОЩИН В.О. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
32 (18+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11177 |
РОЩИНА В.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
98 (14+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11178 |
РОЩУПКІН Д.Д. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11179 |
РУБАН Є.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
20 (6+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11180 |
РУБАН І.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11181 |
РУБАН І.Д. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11182 |
РУБАН М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11183 |
РУБАН О.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
83 (24+20+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11184 |
РУБАН С.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
9 |
61 (21+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11185 |
РУБАНЕНКО А.А. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11186 |
РУБАНЕНКО В.С. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
7 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11187 |
РУБАНОВ А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11188 |
РУБАНОВА А.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11189 |
РУБАШНИЙ А.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
61 (12+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11190 |
РУБЕКІНА А.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11191 |
РУБІНА Є.Ю. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
97 (48+16+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
11192 |
РУБЛІВСЬКА О.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11193 |
РУБЛЬ Р.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11194 |
РУБЦОВ В.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11195 |
РУБЦОВА А.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
70 (42+4+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11196 |
РУДА Ю.Є. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11197 |
РУДАВСЬКА К.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11198 |
РУДАКОВ М.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11199 |
РУДАКОВА К.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11200 |
РУДЕНКО В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
11201 |
РУДЕНКО А.А. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
6 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11202 |
РУДЕНКО А.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11203 |
РУДЕНКО А.І. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11204 |
РУДЕНКО В. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11205 |
РУДЕНКО В.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
5 |
42 (12+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11206 |
РУДЕНКО В.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11207 |
РУДЕНКО В.Д. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
11208 |
РУДЕНКО В.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11209 |
РУДЕНКО Г. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
92 (48+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11210 |
РУДЕНКО Д.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11211 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
9 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11212 |
РУДЕНКО Д.П. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
65 (30+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11213 |
РУДЕНКО Д.С. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
83 (20+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11214 |
РУДЕНКО Е.Л. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11215 |
РУДЕНКО І.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11216 |
РУДЕНКО К.І. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
112 (22+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11217 |
РУДЕНКО Л. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11218 |
РУДЕНКО Л.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11219 |
РУДЕНКО Л.С. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
11220 |
РУДЕНКО М.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
98 (30+20+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11221 |
РУДЕНКО М.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11222 |
РУДЕНКО М.І. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
11223 |
РУДЕНКО М.С. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
11224 |
РУДЕНКО О.М. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
104 (48+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11225 |
РУДЕНКО О.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
28 (10+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11226 |
РУДЕНКО П.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11227 |
РУДЕНКО П.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11228 |
РУДЕНКО С.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
8 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11229 |
РУДЕНКО С.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11230 |
РУДЕНСЬКА А.Д. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11231 |
РУДЗИК А.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11232 |
РУДИЙКО Д.Е. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11233 |
РУДИК Д.В. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
43 (24+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11234 |
РУДИК Р.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11235 |
РУДІК Г.С. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
9 |
73 (17+38+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11236 |
РУДІК А.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11237 |
РУДІК Я.А. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11238 |
РУДКОВСЬКА Д.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11239 |
РУДКОВСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
80 (36+32+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11240 |
РУДКОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11241 |
РУДНЕВ А.Г. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11242 |
РУДНЄВ Р.Е. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
9 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11243 |
РУДНІК А.Л. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
8 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11244 |
РУДОВ Ф.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
56 (30+18+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11245 |
РУДОВОЛ А.Р. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11246 |
РУДОВОЛ І. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11247 |
РУДОМАН Я.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11248 |
РУДОМАНОВ Д.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11249 |
РУДУН М.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11250 |
РУДЧЕНКО В.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
59 (26+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11251 |
РУДЧИК І.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11252 |
РУДЬ А.О. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11253 |
РУДЬ Г.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
103 (22+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11254 |
РУДЬ Д.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11255 |
РУДЬ Д.Ю. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
73 (30+10+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11256 |
РУДЬ К.О. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
76 (28+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11257 |
РУДЬ М.Б. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11258 |
РУДЬ С.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11259 |
РУДЮК О.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11260 |
РУДЯКОВА К.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11261 |
РУЕДНКО Ю.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11262 |
РУЖАНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
89 (43+28+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11263 |
РУЖИН В.Е. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
86 (24+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11264 |
РУЖИН М.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11265 |
РУЖИНА Є.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11266 |
РУЖИЧ Р.Р. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11267 |
РУЖНІКОВ Р.Є. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
134 (50+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11268 |
РУКАВІШНІКОВ М.К. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
3 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11269 |
РУКАВЧЕНКО Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
23 (11+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11270 |
РУКОВШЕНКОВА К. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11271 |
РУМАНОВА П. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11272 |
РУМЯНЦЕВ М.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
50 (6+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11273 |
РУМЯНЦЕВА Д.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
154 (52+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11274 |
РУМЯНЦЕВА М.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11275 |
РУНОВА А.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11276 |
РУНОВА М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11277 |
РУППС В.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
50 (20+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11278 |
РУППС Ю.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
47 (20+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11279 |
РУСАКЕВИЧ С.Р. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
177 (57+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11280 |
РУСАКОВ Г.Є. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11281 |
РУСАКОВ М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
94 (22+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11282 |
РУСАКОВА М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
131 (48+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11283 |
РУСАКОВОЇ В.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
7 |
110 (32+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11284 |
РУСІНА А.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
115 (25+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11285 |
РУСІНА А.Є. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
8 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11286 |
РУСКАНУ Т. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11287 |
РУСНАК А.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11288 |
РУСНАК В.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11289 |
РУСНЯК М.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11290 |
РУСОВА А.Є. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11291 |
РУСС А.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11292 |
РУСС В.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
8 |
82 (34+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11293 |
РУСУ О.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11294 |
РУСЬКИХ А.В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
7 |
118 (28+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11295 |
РУСЬКИХ К.І. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
22 (6+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11296 |
РУСЬКИХ О.В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
7 |
133 (46+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11297 |
РУТА М.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11298 |
РУЧИЙ В.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11299 |
РУЧКА М.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
43 (17+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11300 |
РЮМШИНА К.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11301 |
РЯБА А.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
11 |
100 (22+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11302 |
РЯБЕКА В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
11303 |
РЯБЕКА С.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
133 (43+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11304 |
РЯБЕЦЬ А.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11305 |
РЯБЕЦЬ І.А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11306 |
РЯБІНІН Д.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11307 |
РЯБІНІНА З.Б. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11308 |
РЯБІЧЕНКО А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11309 |
РЯБОВА В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11310 |
РЯБОВА В.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11311 |
РЯБОВА О.М. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11312 |
РЯБОВАЛ К.В. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
3 |
46 (6+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
11313 |
РЯБОКОНЬ І.С. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
4 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
11314 |
РЯБОКОНЬ Н.С. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
11315 |
РЯБОКОНЬ С.А. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11316 |
РЯБОКОНЬ Т.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
121 (45+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11317 |
РЯБОШАПКА А.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
62 (22+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11318 |
РЯБОШАПКА В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11319 |
РЯБОШАПКА Є.Р. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11320 |
РЯБЦЕВ С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11321 |
РЯБЧЕНКО А.Б. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11322 |
РЯБЧЕНКО В.І. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11323 |
РЯБЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11324 |
РЯБЧЕНКО М.І. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11325 |
РЯБЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
9 |
162 (52+56+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11326 |
РЯБЧЕНКО Р.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11327 |
РЯБЧИНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11328 |
РЯБЧІЙ Є. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
9 |
112 (28+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11329 |
РЯДІНСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11330 |
РЯДНОВА А.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
125 (37+58+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11331 |
РЯЗАНОВ Б.О. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
154 (40+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11332 |
РЯЗАНОВ Д.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11333 |
РЯЗАНОВА Є.Д. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
103 (27+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11334 |
РЯМОВА С.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11335 |
РЯСИК В.Є. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11336 |
РЯСКА В.М. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
116 (32+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11337 |
РЯСКІХ І.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11338 |
РЯСНЯНСЬКА К.А. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
65 (9+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11339 |
СААКЯН М.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
41 (6+26+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11340 |
САБАРНЯ А.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11341 |
САБЛЄВА В.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
82 (22+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11342 |
САБЛУКОВА П.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11343 |
САБОВ М.М. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
11344 |
САВАНЖА М.П. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11345 |
САВАРІНА Д.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
7 |
115 (22+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11346 |
САВЕЛА В.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11347 |
САВЕЛО В.В. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
59 (19+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11348 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ Д.М. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11349 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ Д.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11350 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА А.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11351 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА М.П. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
9 |
136 (48+58+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11352 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА М.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11353 |
САВЕЛЬЧУК О.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11354 |
САВЕНКО В.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
59 (12+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11355 |
САВЕНКО М.В. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
8 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11356 |
САВЕНКО С.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11357 |
САВЕНКО С.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11358 |
САВЕНКОВ К.П. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11359 |
САВЕРСЬКА С.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
44 (6+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11360 |
САВИЦЬКА А.Д. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
6 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11361 |
САВИЦЬКА Д.О. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (42+46+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
11362 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ Я.Ю. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11363 |
САВІН Р.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11364 |
САВІНА Т.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11365 |
САВІНКОВ Є.Ю. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11366 |
САВІНОВ Д.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
32 (12+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11367 |
САВІНСЬКА М.В. |
04166 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 139 |
7 |
109 (34+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11368 |
САВІХІНА Д.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11369 |
САВІЦЬКА Д.С. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
11370 |
САВКІНН І.М. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
35 (13+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11371 |
САВЛУК А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
47 (20+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11372 |
САВОЙСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
3 |
127 (42+46+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11373 |
САВОН Н.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11374 |
САВОСТІНА С.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11375 |
САВОЧКА А.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
68 (18+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11376 |
САВОЧКА М.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11377 |
САВУК Є.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11378 |
САВЦЕНКО А.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11379 |
САВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
68 (36+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11380 |
САВЧЕНКО А.П. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
106 (48+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11381 |
САВЧЕНКО В.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
132 (54+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11382 |
САВЧЕНКО В.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
60 (12+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11383 |
САВЧЕНКО В.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11384 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
92 (30+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11385 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11386 |
САВЧЕНКО І.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11387 |
САВЧЕНКО І.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11388 |
САВЧЕНКО І.Р. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
106 (24+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11389 |
САВЧЕНКО К.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
40 (12+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11390 |
САВЧЕНКО К.М. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11391 |
САВЧЕНКО Л.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11392 |
САВЧЕНКО М.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11393 |
САВЧЕНКО М.А. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11394 |
САВЧЕНКО М.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11395 |
САВЧЕНКО М.В. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11396 |
САВЧЕНКО О.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11397 |
САВЧИН Р.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11398 |
САВЧУК А.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11399 |
САВЧУК А.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11400 |
САВЧУК А.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11401 |
САВЧУК В.В. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
6 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11402 |
САВЧУК В.І. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11403 |
САВЧУК В.Ю. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
109 (34+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11404 |
САВЧУК Д.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11405 |
САВЧУК Д.І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
40 (24+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11406 |
САВЧУК М.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11407 |
САВЧУК Н.Д. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11408 |
САВЧУК П.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
97 (30+28+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
11409 |
САВЧУК Р.А. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
6 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11410 |
САВЧУК С.Д. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
38 (6+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11411 |
САГАЙДАК К.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11412 |
САГІРАШВІЛІ В.Т. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11413 |
САГЛАЙ Д.Р. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
58 (30+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11414 |
САДОВА Д.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11415 |
САДОВИЙ Є.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11416 |
САДОВИК А.Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11417 |
САДОВНИКОВ Т. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11418 |
САДОВНИКОВА А.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11419 |
САДОХІН І.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11420 |
САДУНЕНКО З.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11421 |
САДУРСЬКА Л.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11422 |
САЄНКО В.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11423 |
САЄНКО М.Г. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11424 |
САЄНКО О.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11425 |
САЄНКО Я.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
70 (30+30+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11426 |
САЖЕНОВ Б.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11427 |
САЖНЬОВА Є.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
97 (43+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11428 |
САЗОНІК Е.Є. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11429 |
САЗОНОВА В.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11430 |
САЗОНОВА С.П. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11431 |
САЙГАК А.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
44 (12+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11432 |
САЙКО М.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11433 |
САЙФУЛЛІН М.О. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11434 |
САКАЛ В.О. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11435 |
САКЕРУК П.Т. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
58 (16+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11436 |
САКСОНОВ Г.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11437 |
САКУРЕНКО Д.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11438 |
САЛАМАХА А.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
10 |
143 (49+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11439 |
САЛАМАХА А.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
46 (24+18+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11440 |
САЛАМОНОВ Є.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11441 |
САЛАСАР-ТОРРЕС Е.Ф. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
3 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11442 |
САЛДИГАШЄВА С.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11443 |
САЛЄЄВ В.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
147 (57+60+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11444 |
САЛІЙ Н.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11445 |
САЛІМОВА Н.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
59 (13+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11446 |
САЛКО О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
66 (22+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11447 |
САЛО А.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11448 |
САЛОІД В.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
11449 |
САЛОМАТІН Д.Г. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11450 |
САЛОМАХА І.Д. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11451 |
САЛОСІН Є.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
11452 |
САЛУХА Н.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
3 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11453 |
САЛЬНИК А.М. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11454 |
САЛЬНИКОВ О.Р. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11455 |
САЛЬНИКОВА К.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
11 |
103 (33+52+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11456 |
САЛЬНІКОВ Д.М. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11457 |
САЛЮК Ю.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
109 (34+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11458 |
САМАНДАС А.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
11459 |
САМАНЬ П.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11460 |
САМАРДАК К.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11461 |
САМАРЕЦЬ Є.В. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
11 |
146 (42+56+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11462 |
САМАРЕЦЬ І.В. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
9 |
138 (44+58+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11463 |
САМАРІНА К.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11464 |
САМАРСЬКА В.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11465 |
САМАРСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11466 |
САМАРСЬКИЙ Д.К. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11467 |
САМАРСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11468 |
САМАРСЬКИЙ М. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
49 (24+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11469 |
САМАРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (24+6+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11470 |
САМБОРСЬКА П.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11471 |
САМБОРСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11472 |
САМБРОС Л.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
158 (38+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11473 |
САМЕНКО Д.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
10 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11474 |
САМІРОВ А.А. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
7 |
15 (6+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11475 |
САМКІНА О.Г. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11476 |
САМКО С.М. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
4 |
111 (48+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11477 |
САМКОВА К.О. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11478 |
САМОВОЛІК І.К. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11479 |
САМОГНЬОЗД М.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11480 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО В.М. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
87 (42+36+9) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11481 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО В.С. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11482 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Г.Г. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
109 (34+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11483 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Д.О. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
11484 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО М.Д. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11485 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Т.Ю. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11486 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Х.К. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11487 |
САМОЙЛОВ О.П. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11488 |
САМОЙЛОВА Б.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11489 |
САМОЙЛОВСЬКА Д.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11490 |
САМОК А.Д. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11491 |
САМОК Б.Д. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
3 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11492 |
САМОЛІЧ В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11493 |
САМОЛІЧ М.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11494 |
САМОЛЮК М.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
76 (36+22+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11495 |
САМОТЬОС Л.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
22 (0+22+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11496 |
САМОШОСТ К.М. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11497 |
САМСОНЕНКО Е.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11498 |
САМСОНОВ Є.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11499 |
САМСОНОВА А.Д. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11500 |
САМСОНОВА Т.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
74 (30+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11501 |
САМЦОВА Н.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11502 |
САМЧЕНКО М.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11503 |
САМЧУК Я.Д. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
89 (36+32+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11504 |
САНДУ О.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11505 |
САНДУЛОВА П. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11506 |
САНЖАРА О.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11507 |
САНЖУРА А.І. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11508 |
САНІН Д.Д. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
10 |
75 (21+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
11509 |
САНІНА В.П. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11510 |
САНКІНА В.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11511 |
САНЬКОВА М.А. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11512 |
САПАРАЙ В.І. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11513 |
САПАЧЬОВ А.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
162 (60+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11514 |
САПЕТКА Є.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
98 (42+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
11515 |
САПЕТКА Є.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
11516 |
САПЄГІНА М.С. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
82 (36+28+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11517 |
САПІГА Є.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11518 |
САПІН Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11519 |
САПІН Р. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11520 |
САПІТЬКО М.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11521 |
САПКО М.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11522 |
САПРИКІНА К.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11523 |
САПРОНОВА А.Л. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11524 |
САПРОНОВА С.К. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11525 |
САПУНОВА Є.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11526 |
САПЯНА В.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
11527 |
САПЯНИК О.І. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11528 |
САРАНА Д.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11529 |
САРАНА І.Є. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11530 |
САРАНА О.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11531 |
САРАНЧА О.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11532 |
САРАНЧУК А.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
92 (40+34+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11533 |
САРАНЧУК А.П. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
73 (19+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11534 |
САРАНЧУК С.В. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
83 (24+32+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11535 |
САРАНЧУК Т.В. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11536 |
САРАПЕНКО А.Г. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
26 (6+0+20) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11537 |
САРАПІНА О.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11538 |
САРИЧЕВ М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
63 (11+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11539 |
САРИЧЕВ М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11540 |
САРКІСОВ С.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11541 |
САРКІСОВА Є.П. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
93 (30+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11542 |
САРКІСЯН А.А. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11543 |
САРМАН А.В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
7 |
94 (16+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11544 |
САРНЕЦЬКА Д.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11545 |
САС Д.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11546 |
САСІНА М.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
67 (31+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
11547 |
САСКЕВИЧ Д.Д. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11548 |
САФАРОВ Р.Р. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11549 |
САФАРОВА А.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11550 |
САФАРОВА Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11551 |
САФІН В.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11552 |
САФІН Т.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11553 |
САФІНА Д.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11554 |
САФОНІК К.О. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11555 |
САФОНОВ Б.І. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11556 |
САФОНОВ В.С. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11557 |
САФОНОВ Д.В. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
22 (12+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11558 |
САФОНОВ Д.В. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11559 |
САФОНОВ Є.О. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11560 |
САФОНОВА В.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11561 |
САФОНОВА О.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11562 |
САФОНОВА О.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11563 |
САФОНОВА Ю.І. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11564 |
САФРОНЕНКО Д.В. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
11565 |
САФРОНОВ К.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11566 |
САФРОНОВА А.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
92 (48+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11567 |
САФРОНОВА Є.Ю. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11568 |
САФРОНОВА І.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
128 (48+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11569 |
САФТЮК В.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11570 |
САХАРЕВИЧ І.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11571 |
САХАРОВА І.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11572 |
САХАРОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11573 |
САХАРУК В.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11574 |
САХАРЧУК В.В. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11575 |
САХНО А.Ю. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11576 |
САХНО В.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11577 |
САХНО М.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11578 |
САХНО Н.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
155 (43+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11579 |
САХНО О.А. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11580 |
САХНЮК А. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11581 |
САХНЮК О.Р. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
145 (43+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11582 |
САЦЕВИЧ Д. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11583 |
САЦЕНКО К.Р. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
56 (6+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
11584 |
САЧКО Є.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11585 |
САЧОК А.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11586 |
САЧУК С.С. |
04451 |
смт. Солоне |
Микільська-на-Дніпрі ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11587 |
СВАЛУХІН С.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
110 (22+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11588 |
СВАЛЯВИН Я.В. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
11589 |
СВАРИЧ К.Р. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
11590 |
СВАТЕНКО М.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
118 (28+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11591 |
СВАТІКОВ С.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
8 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11592 |
СВАШЕНКО Д.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11593 |
СВЕРДЛОВА А.Ю. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11594 |
СВЕТОВЦЕВА А.С. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11595 |
СВЄТОВА М.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11596 |
СВИДОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11597 |
СВИНАР С.Е. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11598 |
СВИНАРЕНКО А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11599 |
СВИНАРЧУК А.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11600 |
СВИРИДА Н.Р. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11601 |
СВИРИДА С.Р. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11602 |
СВИРИДЕНКО О.Р. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11603 |
СВИСТ А.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11604 |
СВИСТУН К. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11605 |
СВИСТУН М.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11606 |
СВИСТУН О.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
59 (18+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11607 |
СВИСТУН С.І. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11608 |
СВИЩ І.А. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11609 |
СВІДЕРСЬКА І.А. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11610 |
СВІДРАНЬ А.М. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
10 |
67 (33+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11611 |
СВІНТОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ С.Д. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11612 |
СВІРЕНКО А.С. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11613 |
СВІРЕНКО В.С. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11614 |
СВІРІДОВ В.М. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
85 (24+34+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11615 |
СВІРІДОНЕНКО В.Б. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11616 |
СВІРІНА В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11617 |
СВІРІПА В.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11618 |
СВІТЕНКО О.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
9 |
171 (57+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11619 |
СВІТЛИК О.Ю. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
10 |
98 (22+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11620 |
СВІТЛИЧНА С.О. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11621 |
СВІЧКАРЬ Д.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
64 (18+10+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11622 |
СВІЧКАРЬОВА С.П. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11623 |
СВОДКОВСЬКА В.Р. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11624 |
СВЯТНИЙ І.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11625 |
СВЯТНИЙ М.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11626 |
СВЯТОЩУК О.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
97 (42+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11627 |
СВЯТСЬКА А.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11628 |
СВЯТСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11629 |
СГИБНЄВ Р.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11630 |
СЕВЕРЕМІРХАН Е.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
26 (18+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11631 |
СЕВЕРЕТНИК Д.М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
53 (12+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11632 |
СЕВЕРІН А.К. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11633 |
СЕВЕРІН М.В. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
5 |
38 (0+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11634 |
СЕВЕРІН Ю.С. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
9 |
100 (22+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11635 |
СЕВЕРІНОВА А.С. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11636 |
СЕВРІН А.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
145 (57+52+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11637 |
СЕГЕДА В.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11638 |
СЕДІКОВ Д.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
101 (30+38+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11639 |
СЕДІНКІНА Н.В. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11640 |
СЕДУСОВА С.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11641 |
СЕЙМА А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11642 |
СЕЙМА К.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11643 |
СЕКАЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11644 |
СЕЛЕДЦОВ С.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11645 |
СЕЛЕЗЕНЬ М.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11646 |
СЕЛЕЗЕНЬ Т.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11647 |
СЕЛЕЗНЕНКО О.М. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11648 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ Я.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11649 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА А.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
44 (18+0+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11650 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА В.О. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
11651 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА В.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11652 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА Д. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11653 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА С.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11654 |
СЕЛИЩЕВА Е.Є. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11655 |
СЕЛІВАНОВ А.Я. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11656 |
СЕЛІВАНОВ Д.М. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
34 (18+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11657 |
СЕЛІВАНОВ Є.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11658 |
СЕЛІВАНОВ П.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11659 |
СЕЛІВАНОВА В.Д. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11660 |
СЕЛІВАНОВА С.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11661 |
СЕЛІНА Д.І. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
123 (33+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11662 |
СЕЛІНА Є.С. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11663 |
СЕЛІНА М.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
103 (34+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11664 |
СЕЛІСТРАР Є.Є. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11665 |
СЕЛЬОДКІНА К.М. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11666 |
СЕЛЮТІНА Д.С. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
97 (36+40+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11667 |
СЕМЕ Д. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
11668 |
СЕМЕГРАН П.І. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11669 |
СЕМЕНДЯЙ Ю.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
8 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11670 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Д.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11671 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Л.Я. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11672 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО О.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11673 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Т.Є. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11674 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ А.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
78 (16+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11675 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ С.П. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
11676 |
СЕМЕНИХІНА А.Д. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11677 |
СЕМЕНІХІН К.Р. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
60 (28+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11678 |
СЕМЕНІЧЕНКО К.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11679 |
СЕМЕНОВ Д.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11680 |
СЕМЕНОВ Д.Р. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
107 (32+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11681 |
СЕМЕНОВ І.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
37 (11+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11682 |
СЕМЕНОВ І.Д. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11683 |
СЕМЕНОВ І.І. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11684 |
СЕМЕНОВ Р.Є. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11685 |
СЕМЕНОВА А.С. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11686 |
СЕМЕНОВА А.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
20 (6+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11687 |
СЕМЕНОВА В.Т. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
97 (36+34+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
11688 |
СЕМЕНОВА Д.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11689 |
СЕМЕНОВА К.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
10 |
130 (40+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11690 |
СЕМЕНОВА К.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11691 |
СЕМЕНОВА О.М. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
11692 |
СЕМЕНОВА У.Е. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11693 |
СЕМЕНЦОВА М.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11694 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
85 (42+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11695 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11696 |
СЕМЕНЧУК А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
8 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11697 |
СЕМЕНЮК Д.А. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
6 |
92 (30+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11698 |
СЕМЕНЮК І.Є. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11699 |
СЕМЕНЮК І.Є. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
11700 |
СЕМЕНЮК К.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
90 (32+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11701 |
СЕМЕНЮК М.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
8 |
27 (6+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11702 |
СЕМЕНЮК Я.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11703 |
СЕМЕРЕЙ М.Р. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
103 (48+34+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
11704 |
СЕМЕРНЯ К.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11705 |
СЕМИБОРОДА О.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
135 (48+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11706 |
СЕМИНОЖЕНКО А.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11707 |
СЕМИЧАСНИЙ Д.М. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
5 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11708 |
СЕМІГУЛІНА Н.Л. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11709 |
СЕМІЧЕВ М.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11710 |
СЕМІЧЕВА Я.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11711 |
СЕМКО Д.Т. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
64 (12+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11712 |
СЕМКО М.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
109 (16+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11713 |
СЕМКО П.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
5 |
78 (12+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11714 |
СЕМЧИШИНА Ю.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11715 |
СЕМЬОНОВА Є.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11716 |
СЕМЬОНОВА М.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11717 |
СЕНДЕЦЬКА Т.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11718 |
СЕНЕЦЬ А.О. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
109 (36+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
11719 |
СЕНИНЕЦЬ І.Д. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11720 |
СЕНІКОЗ В. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
74 (24+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11721 |
СЕНІНА М.М. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
85 (30+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11722 |
СЕННИК А.Д. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
8 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11723 |
СЕНЧА І.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11724 |
СЕНЧИЛО Д.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11725 |
СЕНЬ Т.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
106 (46+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11726 |
СЕНЬКІВ М.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11727 |
СЕНЮК А.Є. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
3 |
73 (18+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11728 |
СЕРАНОВ М.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11729 |
СЕРБИНЕНКО В.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
6 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11730 |
СЕРБІН Є.С. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11731 |
СЕРБІН І.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
7 |
105 (48+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11732 |
СЕРВЕТНІК Т.П. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11733 |
СЕРГЕЄВА П.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11734 |
СЕРГЄЄВА В.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11735 |
СЕРГЄЄВА Д.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
64 (10+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11736 |
СЕРГЄЄВА З.С. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11737 |
СЕРГЄЄВА М.В. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11738 |
СЕРГІЕНКО Д.С. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11739 |
СЕРГІЄВ Є.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11740 |
СЕРГІЄВ К.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11741 |
СЕРГІЄВА К.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
2 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11742 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.О. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11743 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
10 |
10 (0+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11744 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
11745 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.Р. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
9 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11746 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11747 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д.В. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
9 |
95 (31+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11748 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11749 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Л.С. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
118 (30+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
11750 |
СЕРГІЄНКО М.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
11751 |
СЕРГІЄНКО М.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11752 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.Ю. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
68 (30+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11753 |
СЕРГІЙЧИК Н. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11754 |
СЕРГІЙЧУК О.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
96 (32+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
11755 |
СЕРГІЙЧУК С.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11756 |
СЕРДЕЧНИЙ Б.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11757 |
СЕРДІЙ Б.А. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11758 |
СЕРДІНОВ М.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
64 (24+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11759 |
СЕРДЮК А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11760 |
СЕРДЮК А.Є. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
5 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11761 |
СЕРДЮК А.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11762 |
СЕРДЮК А.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11763 |
СЕРДЮК В.А. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
7 |
82 (22+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11764 |
СЕРДЮК Г.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11765 |
СЕРДЮК Д. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
73 (24+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11766 |
СЕРДЮК І.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11767 |
СЕРДЮК К.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11768 |
СЕРДЮК М.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11769 |
СЕРДЮК О.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11770 |
СЕРДЮК О.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
110 (38+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11771 |
СЕРДЮК О.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11772 |
СЕРДЮК Р.Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11773 |
СЕРДЮК Т.В. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
11 |
78 (8+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11774 |
СЕРДЮК Я. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11775 |
СЕРЕБРЯКОВ А.Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11776 |
СЕРЕДА В.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
11777 |
СЕРЕДА В.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
115 (28+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11778 |
СЕРЕДА Е.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
54 (16+32+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11779 |
СЕРЕДА М.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
76 (18+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11780 |
СЕРЕДА О.І. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11781 |
СЕРЕДА С.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11782 |
СЕРЕДА Т.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11783 |
СЕРЕДЖА П.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
59 (30+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11784 |
СЕРЕДИНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11785 |
СЕРЕДІНА М.Б. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11786 |
СЕРКО В.М. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11787 |
СЕРНЕВИЧ М.Е. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11788 |
СЕРНЮК Р.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11789 |
СЕРОМАШЕНКО Ю. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11790 |
СЕРПОКРИЛ Є.Є. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
7 |
41 (20+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11791 |
СЕРЧАНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11792 |
СЕФЕРОВ А.Р. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
80 (42+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11793 |
СЕЧІН М.Р. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11794 |
СЄДИХ А.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11795 |
СЄДИХ К.І. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
74 (30+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11796 |
СЄДОВ Т.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11797 |
СЄДОЙ А.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11798 |
СЄЛІНА А.Є. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11799 |
СЄЛІНА В.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
34 (24+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11800 |
СЄМЄЙКІНА Н.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
11801 |
СЄРА К.О. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
11802 |
СЄРГЄЄВА Л.С. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11803 |
СЄРІНЬКИЙ С.В. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11804 |
СЄРОВ Е.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11805 |
СЄРОВА А.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11806 |
СЄРОВА Д.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
71 (18+38+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11807 |
СИВОДЕД А.Ю. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11808 |
СИВОЛАП Д.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
82 (18+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11809 |
СИВОПЛЯС О.В. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
8 |
97 (34+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11810 |
СИВОХІНА С.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11811 |
СИГЛЯНІК Н.О. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11812 |
СИДЕЛЬНІКОВА О.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
121 (37+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11813 |
СИДОРЕЙКО М.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
102 (28+50+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11814 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
106 (26+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11815 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.І. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
8 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11816 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.О. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
9 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11817 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.П. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
85 (37+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11818 |
СИДОРЕНКО І.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
79 (12+28+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
11819 |
СИДОРЕНКО К.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11820 |
СИДОРЕНКО М.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11821 |
СИДОРЕНКО Н.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
94 (34+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11822 |
СИДОРЕНКО О.А. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11823 |
СИДОРЕНКО О.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11824 |
СИДОРЕНКО Р.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
130 (46+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11825 |
СИДОРЕНКО С.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
94 (24+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11826 |
СИДОРЕНКО С.Д. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11827 |
СИДОРЕНКО С.К. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11828 |
СИДОРЕНКО С.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11829 |
СИДОРЕННО О.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
100 (24+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11830 |
СИДОРКА Г.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
121 (34+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11831 |
СИДОРКІНА В.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11832 |
СИДОРОВА Є.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
11833 |
СИДОРУК Є.Д. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11834 |
СИДОРУК Я.Е. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11835 |
СИДОРЧЕНКО К.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11836 |
СИДОРЧУК Д.Д. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11837 |
СИДОРЧУК І.П. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11838 |
СИДОРЧУК Н.Я. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
11839 |
СИДОРЧУК О.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
69 (17+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11840 |
СИДОРЮК К.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
64 (12+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11841 |
СИЗОВ Д.К. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
11842 |
СИЗОНЕНКО А.Г. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11843 |
СИЗОНЕНКО Р.М. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11844 |
СИЗОНЕНКО Я.Г. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11845 |
СИЗЬКО М.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11846 |
СИЗЬКО С.В. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
7 |
55 (10+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11847 |
СИИОТЧЕНКО О.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11848 |
СИКИРСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11849 |
СИКОТЮК О.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11850 |
СИЛІВАНОВА В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11851 |
СИЛІВАНОВА К. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11852 |
СИЛКА Н.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11853 |
СИЛКІН С.Ю. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11854 |
СИЛОАЦ Д.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
28 (10+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11855 |
СИМОНЕНКО А.Д. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
103 (16+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11856 |
СИМОНЕНКО Д.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11857 |
СИМОНОВА А.М. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11858 |
СИМОНОВИЧ Д.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
39 (5+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11859 |
СИНДЕЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11860 |
СИНЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11861 |
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
2 |
46 (6+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11862 |
СИНИЦИН Д.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11863 |
СИНИЦИНА Д.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11864 |
СИНИЦЬКА М.П. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11865 |
СИНИЦЯ А.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11866 |
СИНИЦЯ А.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11867 |
СИНИЦЯ Д.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
9 |
79 (27+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11868 |
СИНИЦЯ Д.Е. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11869 |
СИНИЦЯ К.В. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
11870 |
СИНИЦЯ К.В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11871 |
СИНИЦЯ П.Ю. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
7 |
133 (40+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
11872 |
СИНИЦЯ Я.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11873 |
СИНІЦІНА М.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11874 |
СИНКЕВИЧ Р.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11875 |
СИНЯВІН О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
122 (46+52+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11876 |
СИНЯВСЬКА Є.Є. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11877 |
СИНЯК Д.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11878 |
СИНЯКОВА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11879 |
СИПАЛО Д.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11880 |
СИПАЛО І.П. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
3 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11881 |
СИПКО В.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
11882 |
СИПЛИВА С.М. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11883 |
СИПЛИВИЙ Р.М. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
79 (30+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11884 |
СИРЕНКОВА Ю.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11885 |
СИРИЦЯ В.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11886 |
СИРИЦЯ Д.І. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11887 |
СИРОПЯТОВА М.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
100 (42+10+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11888 |
СИРОТА Д.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11889 |
СИРОТА М.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11890 |
СИРОТЕНКО М.П. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11891 |
СИСА А.М. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11892 |
СИСЕНКО В.І. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11893 |
СИСОЄВ А.Д. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11894 |
СИСОЄВ Є.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
56 (6+6+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11895 |
СИСОЄВ Р.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11896 |
СИСОЄВА В.Є. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
32 (18+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11897 |
СИСОЄНКО М.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11898 |
СИСУН А.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11899 |
СИСУН В.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
11900 |
СИСЮК М.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11901 |
СИТНИК А.А. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11902 |
СИТНИК Б.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
9 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11903 |
СИТНИК М.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11904 |
СИТНИК О.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11905 |
СИТНИК П.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11906 |
СИТНИК Т.Є. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11907 |
СИТНИКОВ М.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
32 (2+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11908 |
СИТНИКОВА М.М. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
55 (28+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11909 |
СИТНІК М.П. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11910 |
СИТНІК О.П. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11911 |
СИТНІКОВ Є.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
89 (42+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11912 |
СИХЛЄР К.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11913 |
СИЧ Д.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
89 (36+32+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11914 |
СИЧ Д.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11915 |
СИЧ М.А. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11916 |
СИЧ М.В. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11917 |
СИЧ С.Е. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
11918 |
СИЧОВ І.Р. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11919 |
СИЧОВА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
61 (18+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11920 |
СИЧОВА О.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
140 (58+52+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
11921 |
СИЧОВА С.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
86 (42+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11922 |
СИЩЕНКО В.Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11923 |
СИЩЕНКО І. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
40 (6+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
11924 |
СИЩЕНКО М.В. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11925 |
СИЩЕНКО Т.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11926 |
СІВАК В.М. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
90 (6+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11927 |
СІВАК Д.М. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11928 |
СІВАК К.Р. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11929 |
СІВАК Л.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11930 |
СІВЕРСЬКА З.Х. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11931 |
СІВІЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11932 |
СІВКОВА М.М. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11933 |
СІВЦОВА Ю.М. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
11934 |
СІГАРЬОВ Д.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
11935 |
СІГОРЬОВА А.Д. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11936 |
СІГУТА М.К. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11937 |
СІДА А.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11938 |
СІДА К.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
10 |
28 (8+20+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11939 |
СІДА Т.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
11940 |
СІДАК А.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11941 |
СІДАК Я.В. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
8 |
35 (2+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
11942 |
СІДАНЧЕНКО Є.М. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11943 |
СІДЕЙ Х.Ю. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
11 |
135 (37+44+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11944 |
СІДЕЛЬНИК Н.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11945 |
СІДЕЛЬНИКОВ В.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
47 (24+14+9) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11946 |
СІДЕЛЬНИКОВА А.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11947 |
СІДЄЛЬОВА В.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11948 |
СІДНЕНКО М.А. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11949 |
СІДОРІШИН С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
61 (22+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11950 |
СІДОРОВ М.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11951 |
СІДОРОВ С.С. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11952 |
СІДРАГУНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11953 |
СІДУН К.Р. |
04192 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 84 |
8 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11954 |
СІДУНОВА К.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
32 (0+6+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11955 |
СІДЯКІН І.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11956 |
СІКОРА Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11957 |
СІЛЄНОК В.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11958 |
СІЛІН О.А. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11959 |
СІЛІНА А.М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11960 |
СІЛІНА В.Р. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11961 |
СІЛКІНА К.Г. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11962 |
СІЛЬЧЕНКО Є.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
119 (36+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11963 |
СІЛЬЧЕНКО Н.Є. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11964 |
СІЛЬЧУК В.Д. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11965 |
СІМ’ЯНІК Д.Б. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11966 |
СІМІНЧЕНКО А.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11967 |
СІМІОНЕНКО С.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11968 |
СІМКІНА А.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11969 |
СІМКІНА Д.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
91 (36+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11970 |
СІМКІНА Н.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
11971 |
СІМОН Н.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11972 |
СІМОНЕНКО М.О. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11973 |
СІМОНОВ В.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
151 (55+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11974 |
СІМОНОВА С.А. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
177 (57+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11975 |
СІМУТІНА В.М. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
118 (46+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
11976 |
СІНЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
79 (36+22+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11977 |
СІНЄГІН І.Д. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11978 |
СІНЄКІДІ А.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (48+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
11979 |
СІНЄЛЬНІКОВ М.Б. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
5 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11980 |
СІНЄНОК Т.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11981 |
СІНІЦИН М.П. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
101 (36+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11982 |
СІНІШИН В.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
11983 |
СІНКЕВИЧ Є.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
71 (24+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11984 |
СІННІКОВ О.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11985 |
СІНЦОВ О.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
11986 |
СІПОЛ З.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11987 |
СІПУНОВА А.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
11988 |
СІРА Д. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11989 |
СІРЕНКО А.М. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
9 |
112 (28+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11990 |
СІРЕНКО А.С. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
11991 |
СІРЕНКО В.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
148 (34+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
11992 |
СІРЕНКО Т.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
11993 |
СІРКО В.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
73 (27+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
11994 |
СІРКО Т.Ю. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
11995 |
СІРОМАЩЕНКО Р.Е. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
11996 |
СІРОМОЛОТ В.Р. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11997 |
СІРООКА А.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
11998 |
СІРОТІНЦЕВ З.М. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
11999 |
СІРОШТАН І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12000 |
СІРОШТАН К.К. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
5 |
82 (18+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12001 |
СІРОШТАН С.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12002 |
СІРЧЕНКО М.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12003 |
СІРЯК А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
85 (34+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12004 |
СІТАЛО І.К. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
6 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12005 |
СІТАЛО П.В. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12006 |
СІТАНСЬКА К. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
4 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12007 |
СІТКОВСЬКА А.А. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
10 |
87 (21+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12008 |
СІТКОВСЬКА А.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12009 |
СІЧКАР Т.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12010 |
СІЧОВА Д.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12011 |
СІЧОВИЙ А.І. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12012 |
СІШНЕНКО С.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12013 |
СЇРИЙ В.Д. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12014 |
СКАКУН Д.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12015 |
СКАКУН М.Д. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
38 (24+6+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12016 |
СКАКУН М.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12017 |
СКАКУН О.С. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12018 |
СКАКУН С.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12019 |
СКАКУН У.Д. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
91 (36+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12020 |
СКАЛА Є.Г. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12021 |
СКАЛИЦЬКИЙ С.І. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12022 |
СКАЛОЗУБОВ М.М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
4 |
76 (42+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12023 |
СКАМЯНОВ Б.М. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12024 |
СКАЧКОВА А.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12025 |
СКАЧКОВА В.Р. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12026 |
СКАЧКОВА П.І. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12027 |
СКВОРЦОВА А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12028 |
СКВОРЦОВА Д.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
80 (24+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12029 |
СКВОРЦОВА Є.В. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12030 |
СКВОРЦОВА О.Г. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
37 (5+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12031 |
СКЕТЬ А.В. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12032 |
СКИРДА Є.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12033 |
СКИРДА П. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12034 |
СКИРТА Л.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
83 (36+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12035 |
СКІРКО Є.Р. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12036 |
СКІРНЕВСЬКА В.М. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
71 (30+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12037 |
СКЛІФОС П.С. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12038 |
СКЛЯР П. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12039 |
СКЛЯР А.Р. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12040 |
СКЛЯР В.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12041 |
СКЛЯР В.П. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12042 |
СКЛЯР Д.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12043 |
СКЛЯР Д.І. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
53 (18+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12044 |
СКЛЯР Д.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12045 |
СКЛЯР І.А. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12046 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
34 (24+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12047 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО Д.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12048 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО Є.І. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12049 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО К.Е. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12050 |
СКОБЄЛЄВА С.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12051 |
СКОВОРОДНІКОВА К.Є. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12052 |
СКОПІНЦОВ А.П. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12053 |
СКОРИК В.М. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
9 |
136 (46+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12054 |
СКОРИК Є.М. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12055 |
СКОРИК І.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12056 |
СКОРИНА К.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
11 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12057 |
СКОРИХ Н.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12058 |
СКОРІК Є.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12059 |
СКОРКІН С.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12060 |
СКОРКІНА М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12061 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО А.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12062 |
СКОРОМОЛОТ Т.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12063 |
СКОРОПАТ М.Р. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12064 |
СКОРОХОД К.О. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12065 |
СКОРОХОД О.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12066 |
СКОРОХОД Р.С. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12067 |
СКОРОХОДОВА А.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12068 |
СКОРУЛЬСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12069 |
СКОРЯКОВА З.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12070 |
СКОРЯТІНА К.І. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12071 |
СКОСАР А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12072 |
СКОТНІКОВ Є. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12073 |
СКРИПКІНА А.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
38 (6+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12074 |
СКРИПНИК О.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12075 |
СКРИПНИК А.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
12076 |
СКРИПНИК А.Ю. |
04445 |
смт. Солоне |
Павлівська НСЗШ |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12077 |
СКРИПНИК В.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12078 |
СКРИПНИК В.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
73 (22+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12079 |
СКРИПНИК Д.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12080 |
СКРИПНИК Д.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12081 |
СКРИПНИК Д.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12082 |
СКРИПНИК Є.Д. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
12083 |
СКРИПНИК Є.С. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
6 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
12084 |
СКРИПНИК І.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12085 |
СКРИПНИК К.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12086 |
СКРИПНИК М.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
121 (34+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12087 |
СКРИПНИК М.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12088 |
СКРИПНИК П.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12089 |
СКРИПНИК П.О. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
12090 |
СКРИПНІКОВА М.Т. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12091 |
СКРИПЧЕНКО К.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
8 |
111 (24+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12092 |
СКРИПЧЕНКО М.К. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
9 |
73 (25+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12093 |
СКУБАК С.І. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12094 |
СКУБИЦЬКА О.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12095 |
СКУБСЬКИЙ О.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12096 |
СКУДРІЦКАС М.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12097 |
СКУЛІ І.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12098 |
СКУЛЯ Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12099 |
СКУМІН А.П. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12100 |
СКУПЕЙКО В.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
9 |
56 (22+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
12101 |
СКУПЕЙКО Д.М. |
04045 |
|
Новоолександрівський НВК |
10 |
125 (45+32+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ткач Вікторія Валеріївна |
12102 |
СКУЦЕНЯ Д.С. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12103 |
СЛАБІК М.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
12104 |
СЛАБКО В.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12105 |
СЛАБКО Д.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
32 (14+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12106 |
СЛАБОДЧУК М.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12107 |
СЛАВГОРОДСЬКИЙ В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12108 |
СЛАВГОРОДСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
9 |
79 (31+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12109 |
СЛАВГОРОДСЬКИЙ К.Є. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12110 |
СЛАВІНСЬКА С.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12111 |
СЛАВІНСЬКИЙ С.М. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12112 |
СЛАЙКОВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12113 |
СЛАКВА Е.І. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
9 |
85 (27+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12114 |
СЛАСТІЄНКО Д.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12115 |
СЛАСТІЄНКО Д.А. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12116 |
СЛАУТСЬКА К.Є. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12117 |
СЛАУТСЬКА Л. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
7 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12118 |
СЛАУТСЬКА Ю.Г. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12119 |
СЛЕДЬ А.Д. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
7 |
59 (14+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12120 |
СЛЕПУХОВА К.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
80 (36+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12121 |
СЛЕСАРЧУК А.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12122 |
СЛИВЕНКО А.А. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
94 (42+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
12123 |
СЛИНЬКОВА Є.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12124 |
СЛИШКО А.М. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12125 |
СЛИШКО К.Д. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12126 |
СЛІВЧЕНКО В.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
5 |
8 (6+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12127 |
СЛІЗОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12128 |
СЛІЗОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
117 (43+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12129 |
СЛІМЕНКО Я.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
22 (12+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12130 |
СЛІНЬКО А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12131 |
СЛІПЧЕНКО А. . |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
62 (14+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12132 |
СЛІПЧЕНКО А.М. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12133 |
СЛІПЧЕНКО В.С. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12134 |
СЛІПЧЕНКО Є.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12135 |
СЛІСАРЕНКО Б.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
41 (24+8+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12136 |
СЛОБОДЧИКОВА Г.Ю. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
64 (30+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12137 |
СЛОБОДЯНИК Г.П. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12138 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК В.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
115 (34+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12139 |
СЛОБОЖАНСЬКА В.Є. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
77 (24+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12140 |
СЛОВАК К.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12141 |
СЛОВАК М.Р. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
77 (8+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12142 |
СЛОКВА А.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12143 |
СЛОНЕВСЬКИЙ Р.Д. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12144 |
СЛУЖЕНІКІН Є.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12145 |
СЛУПАЧИК О.С. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12146 |
СЛУХАЙ Ю.С. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12147 |
СЛУЦЬКА А.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12148 |
СЛУЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12149 |
СЛЮЗКО М.О. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12150 |
СЛЮСАР Д.П. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12151 |
СЛЮСАР Л.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12152 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12153 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО В.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
148 (40+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12154 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО О.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12155 |
СЛЮСАРЄВ Н.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12156 |
СМАГА Д.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12157 |
СМАГЛО М.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12158 |
СМАГЛЮК А.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
12159 |
СМАГЛЮК М.А. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
53 (24+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12160 |
СМАКОУЗ О.Б. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12161 |
СМЕЛЯНСЬКА М.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12162 |
СМЕЛЯНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12163 |
СМЕТАНКІН Г.Г. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
87 (23+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12164 |
СМИК К.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12165 |
СМИК С.Д. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
12166 |
СМИКОВ Р.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12167 |
СМИРНА В.Е. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
107 (31+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12168 |
СМИРНИЙ Д.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12169 |
СМИРНИЙ О.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12170 |
СМИРНОВ Д.П. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12171 |
СМИРНОВ І.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12172 |
СМИРНОВ К.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
124 (28+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12173 |
СМИРНОВ М.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
67 (30+22+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12174 |
СМИРНОВА А. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12175 |
СМИРНОВА А.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12176 |
СМИРНОВА А.Ю. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12177 |
СМИРНОВА К.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
12178 |
СМИРНОВА К.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12179 |
СМИРНОЙ І.Е. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12180 |
СМИРСЬКА Д.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
7 |
55 (10+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12181 |
СМІГАНОВСЬКА А.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12182 |
СМІРНОВ В.Ю. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12183 |
СМІРНОВ Д.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12184 |
СМІРНОВ Є.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12185 |
СМІРНОВ М.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12186 |
СМІРНОВ М.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12187 |
СМІРНОВ С.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12188 |
СМІРНОВ Т.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12189 |
СМІРНОВА Д.О. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12190 |
СМІРНОВА Є.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12191 |
СМІРНОВА К.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
100 (42+36+22) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12192 |
СМІРНОВА М.А. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12193 |
СМІРНОВА П.А. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
12194 |
СМІРНОВА-ЯРОВА А.В. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
91 (30+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12195 |
СМІШКО А.П. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12196 |
СМІШКО О.П. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
130 (40+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12197 |
СМІЮХА А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12198 |
СМІЮХА А.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12199 |
СМІЮХА А.О. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12200 |
СМІЮХА Л.К. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
5 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12201 |
СМОКОТА В.В. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12202 |
СМОЛА Д.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12203 |
СМОЛЕНКОВА Д.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12204 |
СМОЛОВИЧЕНКО Т. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12205 |
СМОЛЬ Д.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12206 |
СМОЛЬКОВА С.М. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12207 |
СМОЛЬСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12208 |
СМОЛЬЯНІНА Г.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
88 (36+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12209 |
СМОЛЯК Б.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12210 |
СМОЛЯР В.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12211 |
СМОЛЯР В.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12212 |
СМОЛЯР Д.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
82 (24+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12213 |
СМОРГУНОВА В.І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12214 |
СМОРОДИНСЬКА Б.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
113 (42+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12215 |
СМОТРОВ А.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12216 |
СМУК І.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
62 (30+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12217 |
СМУТОК К.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12218 |
СМЦИЬКА К.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
110 (42+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12219 |
СНЄГІРЬОВА П.С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12220 |
СНИТКА Д.Є. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12221 |
СНІГІРЬОВА В.І. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12222 |
СНІГУРЕНКО Д.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12223 |
СНІЖКО К.Г. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
12224 |
СНІЖКО М.В. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
41 (12+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12225 |
СНІСАР Я.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12226 |
СНІСАРЕНКО В.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12227 |
СНІТЕНКО А.В. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12228 |
СНІТІВКЕР В.І. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12229 |
СНІТЬКО Я.С. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12230 |
СНІЦАР Т.С. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12231 |
СОБАКАРЬ Ю.С. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
6 |
56 (12+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12232 |
СОБАТЬОНОК Д.Д. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12233 |
СОБІЩАНСЬКИЙ А.К. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12234 |
СОБКА С.Ю. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12235 |
СОБКО А.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12236 |
СОБОЛЕВ Я.М. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12237 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКА В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12238 |
СОБОЛЕНКО Т.І. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12239 |
СОБОЛЄВ Е.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12240 |
СОБОЛЄВА М.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12241 |
СОБОЛЬ А.Е. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
53 (8+6+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12242 |
СОБОЛЬ В.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
9 |
85 (27+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12243 |
СОБОЛЬ П.С. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12244 |
СОБОЛЬ С.А. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12245 |
СОВА А.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
7 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12246 |
СОВА І.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12247 |
СОВЕНКО О.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12248 |
СОЇНА А.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
64 (24+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12249 |
СОЇНА Ю.С. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
3 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12250 |
СОКІЛ А.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12251 |
СОКОВ К.І. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12252 |
СОКОЛ В.Р. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12253 |
СОКОЛ Д.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
136 (40+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12254 |
СОКОЛ І.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12255 |
СОКОЛ О.В. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
80 (26+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
12256 |
СОКОЛЕНКО А.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12257 |
СОКОЛЕНКО Є.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12258 |
СОКОЛЕНКО І.М. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12259 |
СОКОЛОВ М.І. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12260 |
СОКОЛОВ М.М. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12261 |
СОКОЛОВ Р.Є. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12262 |
СОКОЛОВ Т.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
74 (30+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12263 |
СОКОЛОВА А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12264 |
СОКОЛОВА А.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12265 |
СОКОЛОВА А.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12266 |
СОКОЛОВА В.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12267 |
СОКОЛОВА Д.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12268 |
СОКОЛОВА Д.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12269 |
СОКОЛОВА Д.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12270 |
СОКОЛОВА Д.К. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12271 |
СОКОЛОВА К.Р. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
55 (19+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12272 |
СОКОЛОВА С.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12273 |
СОКОЛОВА С.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (30+30+4) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12274 |
СОКОЛОВА У.В. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
16 (0+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12275 |
СОКОЛОВА-КАРІЙ К.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12276 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА С.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
6 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12277 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА С.М. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
12278 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12279 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
83 (36+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12280 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12281 |
СОКОЛЬНІКОВ Н.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12282 |
СОКОЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12283 |
СОКОЛЯНСЬКИЙ А.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12284 |
СОКУР А.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12285 |
СОКУР Д.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
38 (32+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12286 |
СОКУР Д.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
12287 |
СОКУР І.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
10 |
88 (16+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12288 |
СОКУР К.І. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
12289 |
СОКУРЕНКО М.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
82 (36+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12290 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО Д.А. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12291 |
СОЛДАТОВ О.А. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12292 |
СОЛДАТОВА О.С. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12293 |
СОЛНИШКІНА Д.С. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12294 |
СОЛНИШКІНА К.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12295 |
СОЛНЦЕВА К.С. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
11 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12296 |
СОЛОВ’ЯН К.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12297 |
СОЛОВЕЙ А.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12298 |
СОЛОВЕЙ В.О. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
8 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12299 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Г.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12300 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Л.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12301 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Н.О. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12302 |
СОЛОВЕЙ О.М. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12303 |
СОЛОВЕЙ О.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12304 |
СОЛОВЕЙ П.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12305 |
СОЛОВІЙ Ж.Г. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12306 |
СОЛОВЙОВ М.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12307 |
СОЛОВЙОВ М.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
79 (28+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12308 |
СОЛОВЙОВА А.П. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
10 |
74 (14+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12309 |
СОЛОВЙОВА В.Т. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
95 (20+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12310 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Д.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
3 |
43 (18+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12311 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Д.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12312 |
СОЛОВЙОВА К.С. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12313 |
СОЛОВЙОВА С.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12314 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Х.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
117 (36+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12315 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Ю.Є. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12316 |
СОЛОВЦОВ Д.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
28 (10+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12317 |
СОЛОГБ Д.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
81 (42+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12318 |
СОЛОГУБ В.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
91 (36+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12319 |
СОЛОГУБ В.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12320 |
СОЛОД Г.В. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12321 |
СОЛОД Д.Д. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12322 |
СОЛОДАРЕНКО М.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12323 |
СОЛОДАРЕНКО Н.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12324 |
СОЛОДІЛОВА Д.Є. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12325 |
СОЛОДІЛОВА Є.М. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12326 |
СОЛОДІЛОВА К.М. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12327 |
СОЛОДКИЙ С.Є. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12328 |
СОЛОДОВА Л.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12329 |
СОЛОДОВНИК А.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12330 |
СОЛОДОВНИК В.О. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12331 |
СОЛОДОВНИК О.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12332 |
СОЛОДОВНИК П.В. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12333 |
СОЛОДОВНІК О.О. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
12334 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВ І.Є. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12335 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВ П.М. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12336 |
СОЛОІД Я.О. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12337 |
СОЛОМАХІНА Е.Є. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
83 (30+14+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12338 |
СОЛОМІНА К.Ю. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12339 |
СОЛОМКА Є.О. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12340 |
СОЛОМКА М.Р. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
101 (30+38+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12341 |
СОЛОМКО М.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12342 |
СОЛОМОН С.Д. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12343 |
СОЛОМОН С.Є. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12344 |
СОЛОМОНЕНКО Д.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
100 (34+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12345 |
СОЛОМОНОВА Є.Р. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
127 (31+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12346 |
СОЛОНЕНКО П.Р. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12347 |
СОЛОНЕЦЬ Р.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12348 |
СОЛОНІКОВА Д.Д. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12349 |
СОЛОНІНА Л.Д. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12350 |
СОЛОНУХА Є.Ю. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12351 |
СОЛОП О.М. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
12352 |
СОЛОШЕНКО В.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12353 |
СОЛОШИЧ А.Д. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
58 (22+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
12354 |
СОЛТИС К. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12355 |
СОЛТИС Є.Ю. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12356 |
СОЛЯК С.А. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
68 (18+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12357 |
СОЛЯНЕНКО В.В. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
12358 |
СОЛЯНЕНКО О.В. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
12359 |
СОЛЯНИК М.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12360 |
СОЛЯНИК Т.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
10 |
100 (28+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12361 |
СОЛЯННИК С.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12362 |
СОМБОРСЬКА С.С. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12363 |
СОМОВА А.Д. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12364 |
СОМОВА А.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
55 (30+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12365 |
СОННОВА Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12366 |
СОПІК Т.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12367 |
СОПІЛЬНИК В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12368 |
СОПІЛЬНЮК С.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
59 (19+34+6) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12369 |
СОПІЛЬНЯК В.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
9 |
124 (28+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12370 |
СОПІЛЬНЯК М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12371 |
СОПІЛЬНЯК С. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
14 (12+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12372 |
СОПОВЙОВА П.Д. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
65 (18+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12373 |
СОПРУНОВА Д.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12374 |
СОРОКА Б.А. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
7 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12375 |
СОРОКА В.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12376 |
СОРОКА Д.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12377 |
СОРОКА Д.Д. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12378 |
СОРОКА М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12379 |
СОРОКА О.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
106 (36+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12380 |
СОРОКІН І.С. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12381 |
СОРОКІН Н.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12382 |
СОРОКІНА Н.М. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
12383 |
СОРОКІНА Н.Ю. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
11 |
112 (46+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12384 |
СОРОКІНА О. . |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
107 (38+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12385 |
СОРОКОЛЄТ З.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12386 |
СОРОКОЛІТ А.Р. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
67 (28+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12387 |
СОРОКОТЯГА Х.В. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
12388 |
СОРОЧАН Е. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12389 |
СОРОЧАН М.О. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12390 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКА А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12391 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12392 |
СОСІН Є.П. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12393 |
СОСНА А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12394 |
СОСНИЦЬКА С.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12395 |
СОСНИЦЬКА Ю.В. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12396 |
СОСНИЦЬКИЙ М.К. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12397 |
СОСНОВЕНКО С.С. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12398 |
СОТНИК Б.В. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
166 (46+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12399 |
СОТНИКОВ І.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12400 |
СОТНІКОВ М.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
85 (24+22+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12401 |
СОТНІКОВА А.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
94 (36+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
12402 |
СОТНІКОВА А.Д. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
107 (48+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12403 |
СОТНІКОВА Е.Є. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
40 (24+12+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12404 |
СОТНІКОВА Ю.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
8 (0+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12405 |
СОФІЙЧЕНКО А.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12406 |
СОФІЛКАНИЧ Т.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12407 |
СОХА А.В. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12408 |
СОХАЧ Д.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
133 (48+46+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12409 |
СОЦКОВА Є.Т. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12410 |
СОШЕНКО Т. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12411 |
СОЯ В.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
12412 |
СПАС В.Я. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
4 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12413 |
СПАСЬКИЙ В.О. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
153 (54+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12414 |
СПАСЬКИЙ О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12415 |
СПЕКТОР А.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
9 |
70 (10+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12416 |
СПИЦЬКА В.О. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12417 |
СПИЦЬКА К.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12418 |
СПИЧАК П.Є. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
53 (20+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12419 |
СПІВАК І.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12420 |
СПІВАК І.Д. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12421 |
СПІВАК М.А. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12422 |
СПІВАК С.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12423 |
СПІНЧЕВСЬКА П.С. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12424 |
СПІНЧЕВСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12425 |
СПІРІДОНОВ А.Є. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12426 |
СПІРІНА М.А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12427 |
СПІХТАРЕНКО М.О. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12428 |
СПЛЕНДОР А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12429 |
СПЛЕНДОР С.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12430 |
СПОДАРЕНКО Б.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12431 |
СПОДОРЕЦЬ К.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
4 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12432 |
СРІБНА Л.Д. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12433 |
СРІБНА Т.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12434 |
СТАВИЦЬКА М.С. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12435 |
СТАВИЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12436 |
СТАДНИК А.С. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12437 |
СТАДНИК В.Є. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
12438 |
СТАДНИК О.Д. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
9 |
65 (17+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12439 |
СТАДНИК О.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12440 |
СТАДНИК С.М. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
12441 |
СТАДНИК Т.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
12442 |
СТАДНІК К. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
5 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12443 |
СТАДНІК П.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12444 |
СТАДНІК С.Д. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12445 |
СТАДНІК С.К. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
79 (42+16+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12446 |
СТАДНІЧЕНКО Т.М. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12447 |
СТАДНІЧУК С.Ю. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12448 |
СТАЛЬСЬКИЙ Г.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12449 |
СТАН К.Е. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12450 |
СТАНЕЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12451 |
СТАНІСЛАВ Д.Ю. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12452 |
СТАНІСЛАВУК Н.Р. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12453 |
СТАНІШЕВСЬКА Є.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
67 (30+22+15) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12454 |
СТАНІШЕВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
5 |
118 (30+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12455 |
СТАРИКОВ М.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12456 |
СТАРИКОВА Ю.В. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12457 |
СТАРИНА С.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
151 (55+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12458 |
СТАРИНИ Д. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12459 |
СТАРИЦЬКА М.А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12460 |
СТАРИЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12461 |
СТАРІКОВ В.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12462 |
СТАРІКОВА А.Г. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12463 |
СТАРІЧЕНКО А.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12464 |
СТАРІЧЕНКО А.А. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12465 |
СТАРОВОЙТОВ М.А. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12466 |
СТАРОВОЙТОВА С.Є. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12467 |
СТАРОДУБ М.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12468 |
СТАРОДУБЕЦЬ С.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
12469 |
СТАРОДУБОВ М.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
89 (30+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12470 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВ О.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
12471 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12472 |
СТАРОКОНЬ А.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12473 |
СТАРОКОНЬ В.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12474 |
СТАРОКОНЬ К.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12475 |
СТАРОСВІТ А.В. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
59 (20+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12476 |
СТАРОСЄЛЬСЬКА К.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12477 |
СТАРОСТІНА П.Л. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12478 |
СТАРУШКО Д.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12479 |
СТАРЦЕВ М.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12480 |
СТАРЧЕНКО А.І. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
10 |
83 (17+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12481 |
СТАРЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12482 |
СТАРЧОВИЙ В.С. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12483 |
СТАСЕНКО Є.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
112 (48+40+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12484 |
СТАСЕНКО С.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
112 (48+40+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12485 |
СТАСИШИН Г.Б. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
3 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12486 |
СТАСІЄВА Ю.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12487 |
СТАСІШИНА А.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
12488 |
СТАСЮК М.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12489 |
СТАТЄВА М.Є. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12490 |
СТАТІВА К.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12491 |
СТАФЄЄВ Ю.А. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
7 |
117 (30+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12492 |
СТАХОВА Л.А. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
66 (14+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12493 |
СТАХОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
2 (0+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12494 |
СТАХОВСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
9 |
71 (19+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12495 |
СТАХОВСЬКИЙ С.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12496 |
СТАШЄВСЬКА А.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12497 |
СТЕБЛЕВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
98 (42+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12498 |
СТЕГАР К.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12499 |
СТЕЖКА К.І. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12500 |
СТЕЖКО В.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12501 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ В.К. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12502 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ С.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12503 |
СТЕЛЬМАШЕНКО О.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
149 (51+50+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12504 |
СТЕЛЬМАЩУК А.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12505 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12506 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.Р. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
9 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12507 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО В.М. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12508 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Д.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
104 (26+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12509 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО І.А. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12510 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО К.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
7 |
89 (26+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12511 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО К.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
89 (30+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
12512 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Л.К. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12513 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО М.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12514 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО М.А. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12515 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО М.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12516 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО М.С. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
75 (30+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12517 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО О.А. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12518 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО С.Е. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (24+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
12519 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО С.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12520 |
СТЕПАНКОВА К.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12521 |
СТЕПАНОВ Д.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
77 (31+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12522 |
СТЕПАНОВ Є.В. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12523 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
10 |
95 (29+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12524 |
СТЕПАНОВА Д.О. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
3 |
55 (12+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12525 |
СТЕПАНОВА І.Є. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
12526 |
СТЕПАНОВА Т.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12527 |
СТЕПАНЧЕНКО В.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
114 (26+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12528 |
СТЕПАНЮК В.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12529 |
СТЕПАНЮК Є.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
115 (37+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12530 |
СТЕПАНЮК Я. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
7 |
77 (32+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12531 |
СТЕПАНЯН К.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12532 |
СТЕПНИЙ Г.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12533 |
СТЕПОВИК Є.А. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
12534 |
СТЕПУРА С.О. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12535 |
СТЕФАНІШЕНА П.В. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12536 |
СТЕФАНСЬКА П.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
4 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12537 |
СТЕФАНЮК О.Я. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12538 |
СТЕЦЕНКО А.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
94 (34+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12539 |
СТЕЦЕНКО А.Д. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
9 |
118 (22+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12540 |
СТЕЦЕНКО А.О. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12541 |
СТЕЦЕНКО А.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
122 (48+44+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12542 |
СТЕЦЕНКО К.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
9 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12543 |
СТЕЦЮК І.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12544 |
СТЕШЕНКО Е.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12545 |
СТЕШЕНКО І.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12546 |
СТЄКЛЄНЬОВА О.А. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12547 |
СТЄНІН М.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12548 |
СТЄНІН О.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
12549 |
СТИХИЛЯС К.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12550 |
СТИЦЕНКО М.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12551 |
СТОВБУР А.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12552 |
СТОКАЛЮК М.М. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12553 |
СТОЛБОВЕНКО І.П. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12554 |
СТОЛЯР Н.Є. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12555 |
СТОЛЯРЕНКО Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12556 |
СТОЛЯРОВА В.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
86 (30+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12557 |
СТОЛЯРЧУК Є.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12558 |
СТОМІНА Г.М. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
7 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12559 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО В.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
58 (6+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12560 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО П.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12561 |
СТОРОЖКО В.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12562 |
СТОРОЖКО Т.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12563 |
СТОРОЖНІЧЕНКО К.В. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12564 |
СТОРОНЮК А.С. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
152 (40+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12565 |
СТОРУБЕЛЬ У. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12566 |
СТОРЧАК Д.Р. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12567 |
СТОРЧАКОВ Р.Р. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12568 |
СТОЦЬКА Ю.Н. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12569 |
СТОЯНОВА П.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12570 |
СТРАВОЄДОВА В.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12571 |
СТРАМЦОВА Е.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12572 |
СТРАХ В.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
4 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12573 |
СТРАЦИНСЬКАЯ І.Є. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12574 |
СТРАЧУКА С.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12575 |
СТРАШКО К.Ю. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12576 |
СТРАШКО О.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
117 (48+36+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12577 |
СТРЕБКОВ М.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12578 |
СТРЕБУЛЬ А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
115 (42+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12579 |
СТРЕЛЬКО О.Д. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12580 |
СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА Л.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12581 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВА А.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12582 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВА К.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12583 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВА М.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12584 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВА С.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12585 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.М. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
124 (34+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12586 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО С.І. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12587 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО С.М. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12588 |
СТРЄЛКОВА А.С. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
8 |
88 (22+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12589 |
СТРЄЛЬЦОВ П.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12590 |
СТРИЖАК М.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12591 |
СТРИЖАЧЕНКО Я.А. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
5 |
116 (36+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12592 |
СТРИЖЕНИЙ Н.А. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
38 (18+0+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12593 |
СТРИЖЕУС С.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12594 |
СТРИКУН К.А. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12595 |
СТРІГУНОВ Д.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12596 |
СТРІЛЕНКО-ШКАРІН Д.О. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12597 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ В.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
10 |
71 (23+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12598 |
СТРОГАН Р.С. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12599 |
СТРОГАНОВ М.О. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12600 |
СТРОНГІНА К.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12601 |
СТРУБЧЕВСЬКА О.Р. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12602 |
СТРУКОВА С.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
12603 |
СТРУКОВА Т.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
62 (30+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12604 |
СТРУЦЕНКО В.Ю. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
98 (32+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12605 |
СТРЮК Я.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12606 |
СТУДЕНІКІН О.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
89 (42+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12607 |
СТУКАЛО М.Ю. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12608 |
СТУКАН С.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
12609 |
СТУКАН Я.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12610 |
СТУКОВ В.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12611 |
СТУЛІЙ Є.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12612 |
СТУПА К.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
12613 |
СТУПАК А.Д. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12614 |
СТУПАК А.І. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
92 (32+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12615 |
СТУПАК Д.І. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
12616 |
СТУПАК М.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12617 |
СТУПАЧУК Я.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12618 |
СТУПІНА С.В. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
70 (12+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12619 |
СТУПІШИНА М.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12620 |
СТУПНІЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
47 (8+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12621 |
СУББ М.І. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12622 |
СУББОТА А.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12623 |
СУБОТА К.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
10 |
94 (28+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12624 |
СУВОРОВА А.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
97 (33+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12625 |
СУВОРОВА В.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12626 |
СУВОРОВА Ж.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
12627 |
СУВОРОВА П.Д. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
74 (24+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12628 |
СУГАК А.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12629 |
СУГАК В.С. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12630 |
СУГАК М.М. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
2 |
44 (18+0+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12631 |
СУГОНЯЄВА А.К. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
3 |
106 (24+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
12632 |
СУГОНЯЄВА О.К. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
12633 |
СУДАК О.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
115 (45+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12634 |
СУДАРЕНКО О.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12635 |
СУДАРСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
116 (48+38+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12636 |
СУДЄЙКІН Я.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12637 |
СУДОВЦОВА А.І. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12638 |
СУДОПЛАТОВА М.Я. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12639 |
СУЗДАЛЬ М.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12640 |
СУЗДАЛЬ О.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12641 |
СУІМА Р.О. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
107 (42+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12642 |
СУКІАСЯН О.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
133 (43+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12643 |
СУКОВАТА Д.Г. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12644 |
СУЛАЙ М.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12645 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12646 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА П.Ю. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12647 |
СУЛІМА К. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12648 |
СУЛІМАН Д.Л. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
11 |
114 (22+50+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12649 |
СУЛІМОВСЬКИЇ І.А. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
5 |
54 (6+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12650 |
СУЛЬЖЕНКО Н.Б. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
103 (39+46+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12651 |
СУМАРОКОВА Т.М. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
7 |
103 (34+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12652 |
СУМАШЕВСКИЙ А.Ю. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12653 |
СУМСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
12654 |
СУМЩЕНКО Д.О. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12655 |
СУНЦОВ Д.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12656 |
СУНЦОВ І. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12657 |
СУПЕРЕКА І.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12658 |
СУПРОНЮК В.В. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
12659 |
СУПРУН А.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12660 |
СУПРУН А.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12661 |
СУПРУН А.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12662 |
СУПРУН В.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12663 |
СУПРУН В.О. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12664 |
СУПРУН Є.Л. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
122 (30+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12665 |
СУПРУНЕНКО А.М. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
93 (24+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12666 |
СУРГАЙ А.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12667 |
СУРЕЛО А.Е. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
51 (25+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12668 |
СУРЕЛО Д.Є. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
80 (24+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12669 |
СУРЕЛО К.Е. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
76 (18+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12670 |
СУРКОВА А.А. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12671 |
СУРКОВА С.О. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
100 (42+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12672 |
СУРМАЙ О.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12673 |
СУРМИЛО І.Р. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
40 (24+12+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12674 |
СУРОВЯГІНА К.А. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
6 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12675 |
СУСЛОВ М.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12676 |
СУСЛОВА С.Д. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
12677 |
СУТКО Я.Г. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12678 |
СУТКОВЕНКО М.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12679 |
СУТУЛА Д.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
10 |
77 (31+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12680 |
СУХА В.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12681 |
СУХА Є.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
146 (48+56+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12682 |
СУХАНОВА К.А. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12683 |
СУХАНОВА О.М. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12684 |
СУХАРУКОВ А.М. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
80 (36+8+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12685 |
СУХЕНКО М.Д. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
5 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12686 |
СУХИЙ Г.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
130 (42+48+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12687 |
СУХИЙ О.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12688 |
СУХИН Є.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
12689 |
СУХІНА А.І. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12690 |
СУХОВ М.Є. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12691 |
СУХОВ Я.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12692 |
СУХОВА О.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12693 |
СУХОВОЛЬСЬКА С.І. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12694 |
СУХОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12695 |
СУХОЙВАНОВ Н.О. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12696 |
СУХОЛЕНЦЕВ І.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12697 |
СУХОЛУДСЬКА А.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
91 (30+40+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12698 |
СУХОЛУДСЬКА С.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12699 |
СУХОМЛИН А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12700 |
СУХОМЛИН Г.Д. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
10 |
73 (37+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12701 |
СУХОМЛИН П.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12702 |
СУХОРЕБРА Ю.А. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
63 (23+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12703 |
СУХОРЕБРИ С.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
9 |
88 (34+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12704 |
СУХОРУКОВ К.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12705 |
СУХОРУКОВ М.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12706 |
СУХОРУКОВ М.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12707 |
СУХОСТАВСЬКА В.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12708 |
СУХОЦЬКА М.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12709 |
СУХОЦЬКА Н.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12710 |
СУЧКОВ Р.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12711 |
СУШИН А.Т. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
78 (16+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
12712 |
СУШИН О.Т. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
12713 |
СУШИН С.М. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
103 (34+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
12714 |
СУШИЦЬКА Є.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12715 |
СУШИЦЬКА О.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
77 (37+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12716 |
СУШКО А.О. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
7 |
52 (22+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12717 |
СУШКО Б.Р. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
12718 |
СУШКО Д.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
46 (24+6+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12719 |
СУШКО К.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12720 |
СУШКО К.Р. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
6 |
68 (12+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12721 |
СУШКО Н.Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12722 |
СУШКО П.С. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
12723 |
СУШКО Р.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12724 |
СУЩ М.О. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
12725 |
СУЩЕНКО О.М. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12726 |
СУЩЕНКО О.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
92 (42+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12727 |
СЧАСТЛИВЕЦЬ А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12728 |
СЬОМАК Р.Д. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12729 |
СЬОМІН Є.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
10 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12730 |
СЬОМОЧКІН В.Д. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12731 |
СЬОРАК А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12732 |
СЮСЮК А.О. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
107 (36+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12733 |
ТАБАГУЛОВ О.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12734 |
ТАБАКОВ Б.Р. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12735 |
ТАБАКОВ О.М. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
12736 |
ТАБАКОВА Д. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
12737 |
ТАБАНЮХОВ О.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12738 |
ТАБАСАРАНСЬКА Л.С. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
20 (6+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12739 |
ТАБАЧНА К.І. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12740 |
ТАБАШЕВСЬКЙЙ В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12741 |
ТАБУНЩИК В.Г. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12742 |
ТАГІЄВ Р.Р. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12743 |
ТАГІЄВА Е.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12744 |
ТАГІЄВА Л.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12745 |
ТАГІРОВ Е.Д. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12746 |
ТАЖИБАЄВ К.Р. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12747 |
ТАІБОВА Д.Т. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12748 |
ТАІБОВА М.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12749 |
ТАЇЦЬКА Н.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
5 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
12750 |
ТАЇЦЬКА Т.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
12751 |
ТАКАБАЄВ В.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12752 |
ТАКШИНА М.Д. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12753 |
ТАЛАЛАЄВ К.А. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12754 |
ТАЛІМОНЧУК М.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12755 |
ТАЛОВИРЯ М.Т. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
79 (10+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12756 |
ТАЛЬМІНА Є.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12757 |
ТАМБОВЦЕВ А.Є. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
136 (42+58+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12758 |
ТАМБУЛАТОВ А.Є. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12759 |
ТАНАСІЙЧУК Г.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12760 |
ТАНАЧОВА А. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12761 |
ТАНІНА К.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
12762 |
ТАНСЬК Д.О. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
9 |
23 (9+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12763 |
ТАНЦУРА К.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
92 (36+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12764 |
ТАНЦЮРА А.І. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
10 |
177 (57+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12765 |
ТАНЦЮРА Д.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
128 (44+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12766 |
ТАНЦЮРА О.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12767 |
ТАНЦЮРА П.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
62 (24+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12768 |
ТАПТИГОВА Р. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
29 (14+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12769 |
ТАРАБАНОВ О.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
122 (32+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12770 |
ТАРАБАНОВСЬКА Є.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12771 |
ТАРАБАРА К.О. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12772 |
ТАРАБАС В.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12773 |
ТАРАБУКІНА П.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12774 |
ТАРАДАЙКО М.Р. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12775 |
ТАРАН А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
70 (16+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12776 |
ТАРАН А.І. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12777 |
ТАРАН Б.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12778 |
ТАРАН Б.Ю. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12779 |
ТАРАН Є.Є. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12780 |
ТАРАН Є.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
71 (24+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12781 |
ТАРАН Є.М. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
5 |
82 (18+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12782 |
ТАРАН Є.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12783 |
ТАРАН І.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12784 |
ТАРАН І.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12785 |
ТАРАН К.О. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12786 |
ТАРАН М.І. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12787 |
ТАРАН Н.Р. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12788 |
ТАРАН О.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
58 (10+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12789 |
ТАРАН О.Г. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12790 |
ТАРАН О.І. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
12791 |
ТАРАН О.О. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
6 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
12792 |
ТАРАН Р.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
7 |
121 (22+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12793 |
ТАРАН С.А. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12794 |
ТАРАН С.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12795 |
ТАРАН С.С. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
12796 |
ТАРАН Т.А. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
7 |
82 (22+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12797 |
ТАРАН Ю.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12798 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
12799 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.Б. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
91 (30+22+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12800 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
133 (49+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12801 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Д.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12802 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Є.С. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12803 |
ТАРАНЕНКО С.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12804 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12805 |
ТАРАНЕЦЬ С.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
51 (0+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12806 |
ТАРАНІНА А.С. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
12807 |
ТАРАНСЬКА Е.І. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12808 |
ТАРАНЦОВ М.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12809 |
ТАРАНЧЕКО А.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
12810 |
ТАРАПАЦЬКА А.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12811 |
ТАРАПАЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12812 |
ТАРАРЕНКО С.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12813 |
ТАРАСЕВИЧ В.О. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12814 |
ТАРАСЕВИЧ М.С. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12815 |
ТАРАСЕВИЧ Т.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12816 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
85 (22+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12817 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Б.М. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
7 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12818 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Є.Е. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12819 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Є.М. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
7 |
107 (32+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12820 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Є.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12821 |
ТАРАСЕНКО К.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12822 |
ТАРАСЕНКО К.Р. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
61 (30+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12823 |
ТАРАСЕНКО К.С. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
10 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12824 |
ТАРАСЕНКО М.Д. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12825 |
ТАРАСЕНКО М.О. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12826 |
ТАРАСЕНКО П.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12827 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Я.О. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12828 |
ТАРАСКО Я.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12829 |
ТАРАСОВ Б.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12830 |
ТАРАСОВ О.П. |
04486 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12831 |
ТАРАСОВ О.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
3 |
50 (36+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12832 |
ТАРАСОВА А.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12833 |
ТАРАСОВА А.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12834 |
ТАРАСОВА А.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12835 |
ТАРАСОВА К.Д. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12836 |
ТАРАСОВА О.М. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12837 |
ТАРАСОВА П.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
82 (46+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12838 |
ТАРАСОВА С.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12839 |
ТАРАСОВА Т.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12840 |
ТАРАСЮК А. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
71 (30+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12841 |
ТАРАСЮК А.А. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
4 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12842 |
ТАРАСЮК Б.А. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12843 |
ТАРАСЮК О.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
127 (43+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12844 |
ТАРАЩЕНКО А.Д. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12845 |
ТАРАЩЕНКО О.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
121 (40+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12846 |
ТАРАЩИК А.Є. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
7 |
94 (16+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12847 |
ТАРВЕРДІЄВА З.Я. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
121 (48+40+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12848 |
ТАРГУНАКОВА А.Д. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12849 |
ТАРИТІН В.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
89 (42+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12850 |
ТАРКОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
135 (54+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12851 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
82 (16+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12852 |
ТАРТИНСЬКИХ О. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12853 |
ТАРУТА Є.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12854 |
ТАРШИН Д.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
12855 |
ТАРЯНИК А.І. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
91 (24+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12856 |
ТАСЕНКО К.Д. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12857 |
ТАТАРА М.Є. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12858 |
ТАТАРЕНКО Д.В. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
12859 |
ТАТАРЕЦЬ Т.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12860 |
ТАТАРИНА М.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
104 (30+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12861 |
ТАТАРІНОВ Д.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12862 |
ТАТАРІНЦЕВА Д.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12863 |
ТАТЦЕНКО К.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
7 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12864 |
ТАТЧУК Д.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
81 (18+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12865 |
ТАТЬКОВ Г.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12866 |
ТАТЬКОВА О.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12867 |
ТАТЯНЕНКО В.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12868 |
ТАУКЧІ Н.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12869 |
ТАУРІНА А.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12870 |
ТАЮНОВА Е.В. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12871 |
ТВЕРДОХЛЕБ В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
9 |
93 (33+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12872 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ П.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
12873 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Я. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (48+36+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
12874 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Я.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12875 |
ТВЕРІТІНА Н.М. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12876 |
ТЕЛЕЖИНСЬКА Д.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12877 |
ТЕЛЕЖИНСЬКА П.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
94 (40+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12878 |
ТЕЛЕНИК Р.Є. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12879 |
ТЕЛЕНІНА Ю.М. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
36 (30+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
12880 |
ТЕЛЕШОВА М.П. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12881 |
ТЕЛІАНІДІ А.М. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
120 (54+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12882 |
ТЕЛЬМАН Д.Є. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12883 |
ТЕЛЬМАН О.Є. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12884 |
ТЕЛЮК О.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
83 (18+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
12885 |
ТЕЛЯТНИК М.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12886 |
ТЕЛЯТНИКОВА Д.М. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12887 |
ТЕМЧЕНКО М.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12888 |
ТЕМЧЕНКО М.Р. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
3 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12889 |
ТЕНЕТКО Д.О. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12890 |
ТЕРГА Г.О. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12891 |
ТЕРЕЗА М.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12892 |
ТЕРЕМЕЦЬКА Д.Д. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12893 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВА В.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12894 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВА М.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12895 |
ТЕРЕХОВА А.О. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
12896 |
ТЕРЕШКІН В.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
111 (48+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12897 |
ТЕРЕШКОВА В.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12898 |
ТЕРЕШОНОК А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12899 |
ТЕРЕШОНОК А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
12900 |
ТЕРЕШОНОК С.Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12901 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12902 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.Є. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12903 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12904 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
12905 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО В.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12906 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Д.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
140 (36+56+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12907 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Є.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12908 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО М.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12909 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Н.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
59 (24+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12910 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО С.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
7 |
57 (6+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12911 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО У.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12912 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКОВА В.О. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
5 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12913 |
ТЕРЕЩУК І.А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12914 |
ТЕРЕЩУК К.Д. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12915 |
ТЕРНОВА В.М. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
8 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12916 |
ТЕРНОВСЬКА М.А. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
8 |
117 (30+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12917 |
ТЕРНОПОЛЬСЬКИЙ П.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12918 |
ТЕРПАК М.К. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12919 |
ТЕРТИШНА А.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12920 |
ТЕР-ТОВМАСЯН А.К. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12921 |
ТЕРХАНОВА В.Ф. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
81 (24+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12922 |
ТЕРЧІЄВ І.І. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
46 (24+0+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12923 |
ТЕРЬОХІН Н. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
65 (36+14+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12924 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО Є.І. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12925 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО К.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12926 |
ТЕСЛЯ А.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
2 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12927 |
ТЕССМАН К.Д. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
7 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12928 |
ТЕТАРЯТНИК А.Є. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12929 |
ТЕТЕРЮК І.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12930 |
ТЕТІРКО Л.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12931 |
ТЕШИН М.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12932 |
ТЄЛКОВ В.Є. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
49 (6+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12933 |
ТИКМАН Д.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12934 |
ТИЛИК О.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12935 |
ТИЛІК А.В. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
55 (16+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12936 |
ТИМОНІН І.Є. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12937 |
ТИМОФЕЄВА К.І. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12938 |
ТИМОФЄЄВ Д.Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12939 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА А.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12940 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА А.Р. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12941 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА Д.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
9 |
107 (25+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12942 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА Д.І. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
12943 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА П.Є. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12944 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12945 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.О. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12946 |
ТИМОШЕНКО В.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12947 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Д.І. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12948 |
ТИМОШЕНКО К.А. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
98 (30+38+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12949 |
ТИМОШЕНКО О.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12950 |
ТИМОШЕНКО С.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12951 |
ТИМОШЕНКО С.С. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
52 (28+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12952 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Х.А. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
58 (12+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12953 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Ю.В. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12954 |
ТИМОЩУК А.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12955 |
ТИМОЩУК Д.В. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
12956 |
ТИМОЩУК С.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12957 |
ТИМЧЕНКО С.Р. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
122 (40+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12958 |
ТИМЧУК К.Г. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12959 |
ТИМЧУК С.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12960 |
ТИНДЮК Р.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12961 |
ТИНКОВАН О.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
44 (18+6+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12962 |
ТИНОК В.А. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
81 (18+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12963 |
ТИР К.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12964 |
ТИРСА Р.І. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
12965 |
ТИСОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
12966 |
ТИТАРЕНКО А.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12967 |
ТИТАРЕНКО М.К. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12968 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Ф.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12969 |
ТИТАРЧУК І.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12970 |
ТИТАРЧУК Я.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12971 |
ТИТОВА М.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12972 |
ТИТОВЕНКО А. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12973 |
ТИХА А.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12974 |
ТИХА А.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12975 |
ТИХАНСЬКА М.М. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12976 |
ТИХЕНКО Д.Р. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12977 |
ТИХОЛАЗ С.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
4 |
82 (24+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12978 |
ТИХОМИРОВ О.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12979 |
ТИХОМИРОВА У.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12980 |
ТИХОНЕНКО Я.Ю. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
110 (36+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12981 |
ТИХОНОВА А.Ю. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
115 (28+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
12982 |
ТИХОРСЬКА А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12983 |
ТИХОСТУП А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12984 |
ТИХОСТУП Н.А. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12985 |
ТИХТИЛО Д.І. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
121 (39+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
12986 |
ТИЧИНСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
76 (42+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12987 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.М. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
12988 |
ТИЩЕНКО Б.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
8 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12989 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12990 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.Є. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
9 |
106 (30+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12991 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.Є. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
12992 |
ТИЩЕНКО Д. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
12993 |
ТИЩЕНКО І.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12994 |
ТИЩЕНКО Н.М. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
10 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
12995 |
ТИЩЕНКО О.С. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
12996 |
ТИЩЕНКО Р.А. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
12997 |
ТИЩЕНКО С.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12998 |
ТИЩУК А.М. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
12999 |
ТІБЕНКО В.В. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13000 |
ТІБЛЕВИЧ Г.Д. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13001 |
ТІВАРІ М.М. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13002 |
ТІЛІБАЄВ Д.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13003 |
ТІЛОНИЦЬКА Ю.М. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
107 (43+58+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13004 |
ТІМОФЄЄВ Т.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13005 |
ТІМОФЄЄВ Т.Є. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13006 |
ТІМОФЄЄВ Я.Р. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
22 (8+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13007 |
ТІМОЩИК А.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
83 (14+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
13008 |
ТІМОЩУК Є.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
9 |
103 (37+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13009 |
ТІНЬКОВА І.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13010 |
ТІТАРЕНКО В.Т. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13011 |
ТІТАРЕНКО Л.М. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
13012 |
ТІТАРЕНКО С.П. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13013 |
ТІТАРЮК Н.С. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13014 |
ТІТЕНОК К.К. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13015 |
ТІТОВ Б.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13016 |
ТІТОВ Є.О. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
7 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13017 |
ТІТОВ Є.Р. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13018 |
ТІТОВА А.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13019 |
ТІТОВА С.Є. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13020 |
ТІТОВЕЦ М.Є. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13021 |
ТІТОВСЬКА П.Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
68 (30+32+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13022 |
ТІТОВСЬКИЙ Д. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
130 (48+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13023 |
ТІХОНІН М.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
4 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13024 |
ТІХОНОВ Г.Р. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13025 |
ТІШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
10 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13026 |
ТІШКІНА Л. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13027 |
ТІЩЕНКО В.М. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13028 |
ТІЩЕНКО Е.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13029 |
ТІЩЕНКО З.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13030 |
ТІЩЕНКО К.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13031 |
ТІЩЕНКО О.А. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
142 (30+58+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
13032 |
ТІЩЕНКОВ Г.М. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13033 |
ТІЩИНСЬКА С.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13034 |
ТКАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13035 |
ТКАЛИК А.М. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13036 |
ТКАЛІЧ П. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13037 |
ТКАЧ А.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
13038 |
ТКАЧ В.Є. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
114 (34+50+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13039 |
ТКАЧ В.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13040 |
ТКАЧ В.С. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13041 |
ТКАЧ Г.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
107 (26+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13042 |
ТКАЧ Д. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13043 |
ТКАЧ І.А. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13044 |
ТКАЧ К.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13045 |
ТКАЧ М.В. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
13046 |
ТКАЧ М.І. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13047 |
ТКАЧ Ю.А. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13048 |
ТКАЧ Ю.В. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
13049 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13050 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Б. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13051 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.М. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13052 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13053 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.П. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13054 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Б.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
106 (40+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13055 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.А. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13056 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13057 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.А. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
7 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13058 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.М. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13059 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
8 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13060 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13061 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Г.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13062 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13063 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13064 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13065 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
13066 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
59 (20+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13067 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13068 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13069 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
109 (42+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13070 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13071 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13072 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
3 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13073 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
85 (48+16+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13074 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13075 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13076 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13077 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Л.Є. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13078 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Л.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13079 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13080 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13081 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.М. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
4 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13082 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13083 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13084 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
115 (48+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13085 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
115 (40+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13086 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.М. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
110 (44+60+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13087 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13088 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13089 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13090 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Т.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13091 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13092 |
ТКАЧИШАК Р.Л. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13093 |
ТКАЧОВ Д.О. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13094 |
ТКАЧОВ М.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13095 |
ТКАЧОВА К.Ю. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
13096 |
ТКАЧОВА М.Ю. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13097 |
ТКАЧУК Б.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
13098 |
ТКАЧУК Д.О. |
04401 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 16 |
3 |
41 (12+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13099 |
ТКАЧУК І.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
8 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13100 |
ТКАЧУК І.І. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
13101 |
ТКАЧУК Н.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13102 |
ТКАЧУК П.І. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13103 |
ТКАЧУК С.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13104 |
ТКАЧУК Т.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
115 (48+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13105 |
ТОВМАЧ О.Д. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
90 (24+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13106 |
ТОВСТАНОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13107 |
ТОВСТИК Т.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13108 |
ТОВСТУХА Т.Ю. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
13109 |
ТОВСТЯК М.Р. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13110 |
ТОВТ Д.Ю. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
106 (48+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13111 |
ТОВТ Ю.Г. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13112 |
ТОВЩИК В.О. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13113 |
ТОВЩИК Д.С. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
3 |
106 (36+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13114 |
ТОДОРОВА К.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13115 |
ТОКАР Д.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13116 |
ТОКАР І.Р. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13117 |
ТОКАР К.Р. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
92 (42+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13118 |
ТОКАР К.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
4 |
32 (24+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
13119 |
ТОКАР К.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13120 |
ТОКАР М.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13121 |
ТОКАР О.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13122 |
ТОКАРЕВ А.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13123 |
ТОКАРЄВ Н.О. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
4 |
94 (24+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13124 |
ТОКАРЄВА К.Ю. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
109 (40+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13125 |
ТОКАРСЬКА Л.Р. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
154 (48+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13126 |
ТОКАРЧУК А.Д. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13127 |
ТОКАРЧУК Б.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13128 |
ТОКМАНЬ А.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
94 (34+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13129 |
ТОКМАНЬ В.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13130 |
ТОКОВАЯ М.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13131 |
ТОКОВЕНКО М.В. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13132 |
ТОКОВЕНКО Я.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13133 |
ТОЛБАТОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13134 |
ТОЛКАЧОВ П. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13135 |
ТОЛКАЧОВА А.К. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13136 |
ТОЛКАЧОВА К.В. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
3 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13137 |
ТОЛКАЧОВА Ю.В. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
3 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13138 |
ТОЛКУНОВ С.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
111 (30+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13139 |
ТОЛМАЧ С.С. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13140 |
ТОЛМАЧОВА О.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
93 (35+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13141 |
ТОЛОК А.Є. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13142 |
ТОЛОШНИЙ Г.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13143 |
ТОЛПИГА Д.В. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
9 |
103 (37+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13144 |
ТОЛСТЕНКО П.А. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
13145 |
ТОЛСТОВ М.І. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13146 |
ТОЛСТУНОВА П.М. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
88 (30+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
13147 |
ТОЛЧИНА А.М. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13148 |
ТОМАРОВЩЕНКО О.О. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
9 |
157 (57+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13149 |
ТОМАШЕВСЬКА Є.Є. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
80 (18+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13150 |
ТОМАЩУК Д.О. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13151 |
ТОМІЛІН М.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13152 |
ТОМС О.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13153 |
ТОМЧИК Д.Г. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13154 |
ТОМЧУК А.М. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
9 |
171 (57+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13155 |
ТОНКОГЛЯД М.П. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13156 |
ТОНКОНІГ Т.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13157 |
ТОНКОНКОГ Д.А. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13158 |
ТОНКОНОГ О.К. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13159 |
ТОНКОШКУР В.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13160 |
ТОНКОШКУР О.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13161 |
ТОНКОШКУР Я.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13162 |
ТОПКА І.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13163 |
ТОПНІКОВА Д. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
123 (36+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13164 |
ТОПЧІЙ К.Е. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13165 |
ТОПЧІЙ К.К. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
88 (40+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13166 |
ТОПЧІЙ П.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13167 |
ТОРГАЛОВА М.Є. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
140 (42+48+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13168 |
ТОРГАШОВА П.Є. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
41 (6+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13169 |
ТОРГОВИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13170 |
ТОРОЩИНА Є.М. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13171 |
ТОРУКАЛО А.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
8 |
56 (26+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13172 |
ТОСИК Б.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13173 |
ТОСІК О.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13174 |
ТОТОЧЕНКО А.С. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
65 (12+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13175 |
ТРАЙНО С.І. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
5 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13176 |
ТРАЙНО С.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13177 |
ТРАЙСТА О.А. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13178 |
ТРАПЕЗНІКОВА К.Е. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13179 |
ТРАУГВАЙН С.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
56 (30+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13180 |
ТРАЧИК Е.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
10 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13181 |
ТРАЧУК Л.Е. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13182 |
ТРЕГУБ В.І. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13183 |
ТРЕГУБ Д.В. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13184 |
ТРЕГУБ Д.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13185 |
ТРЕГУБ Р.А. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
13186 |
ТРЕГУБ С.В. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
9 |
73 (13+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13187 |
ТРЕГУБОВ І. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13188 |
ТРЕГУБОВА В.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13189 |
ТРЕМБА І.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13190 |
ТРЕНІН Д.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13191 |
ТРЕНІНА Д.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
106 (34+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13192 |
ТРЕНІНА С.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13193 |
ТРЕПАЧЕВА Л. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13194 |
ТРЕТЬЯК Є.С. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13195 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13196 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Д.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13197 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Д.В. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13198 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Д.С. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13199 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Н.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13200 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Л.П. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13201 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА М.М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13202 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Н.К. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
130 (34+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13203 |
ТРЕТЯК А.Ю. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
133 (39+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13204 |
ТРЕТЯК В.Ю. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
13205 |
ТРЕТЯК Є.П. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
59 (18+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13206 |
ТРЕТЯК Л.Д. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13207 |
ТРЕТЯК М.В. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13208 |
ТРЕТЯК Т.В. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
160 (48+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13209 |
ТРЕТЯКОВ Ф.І. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13210 |
ТРЕФІЛОВА М.І. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13211 |
ТРЕЩОВ Р.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13212 |
ТРЕЩОВА В.Є. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
74 (30+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13213 |
ТРЄГУБ Д.Ю. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
3 |
89 (36+32+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
13214 |
ТРИБІС М.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13215 |
ТРИГУБ А.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
61 (12+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13216 |
ТРИГУБЕНКО Т.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13217 |
ТРИЛЬ А.Ю. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13218 |
ТРИМБАЛЮК В.М. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
13219 |
ТРИНИТКА Г.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13220 |
ТРИНИТКА М.А. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13221 |
ТРИПОЛКО К. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
8 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
13222 |
ТРИПОЛЬСЬКА А.Є. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13223 |
ТРИПУЗ К.О. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
13224 |
ТРИТУЗ К.С. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13225 |
ТРИТУЗ М.С. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13226 |
ТРИФІЛЕНКО І.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13227 |
ТРИФІЛЕНКО К.О. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
5 |
44 (6+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13228 |
ТРИФОНЕНКО А.Є. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13229 |
ТРИФОНОВ І.Ю. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
26 (12+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
13230 |
ТРИФОНОВ Т.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
97 (30+28+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13231 |
ТРОЇЦЬКА М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
38 (12+24+2) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13232 |
ТРОЙЧУК Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
13233 |
ТРОНЕНКО С.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13234 |
ТРОНЬКО В.Є. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13235 |
ТРОНЬКО Я.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
59 (30+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13236 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО А.Р. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13237 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО В.І. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
9 |
82 (18+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13238 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО Т.В. |
04917 |
с. Жовте |
Збірна шкіл Вакулівська СР |
6 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Табацький Олександр Володимирович |
13239 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО Т.І. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13240 |
ТРОФИМОВ М.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
64 (24+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13241 |
ТРОФИМОВА В.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
94 (22+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13242 |
ТРОФИМЧЕНКО А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
13243 |
ТРОФИМЧЕНКО А.А. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13244 |
ТРОФИМЧУК Д.Є. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13245 |
ТРОФІМОВ М.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13246 |
ТРОФІМОВ Ю.А. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
91 (34+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13247 |
ТРОФІМОВА В.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13248 |
ТРОФІМОВА С.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
115 (48+40+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13249 |
ТРОФІМОВА У.Д. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13250 |
ТРОФІМЧЕНКО А.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13251 |
ТРОФІМЧУК А.С. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
7 |
83 (14+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13252 |
ТРОФІМЧУК Т.С. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13253 |
ТРОХИМЧУК А.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
10 |
89 (25+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13254 |
ТРОХИМЧУК М.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13255 |
ТРОЦЕНКО А.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13256 |
ТРОЦЕНКО А.Ю. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13257 |
ТРОЦЕНКО В.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13258 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Д.С. |
04522 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівський ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13259 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Н. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
5 |
62 (6+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13260 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Я.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13261 |
ТРОЦКО К.О. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
116 (36+50+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13262 |
ТРОЦЬ В.Д. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13263 |
ТРОЦЬКА Я.О. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
13264 |
ТРОЧІНА Д.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13265 |
ТРОШИНА В.А. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
10 |
100 (36+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13266 |
ТРОШИНА Д.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
121 (37+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13267 |
ТРОЩИНСЬКА О. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13268 |
ТРОЩИНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
10 |
139 (37+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13269 |
ТРОЯК С.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13270 |
ТРОЯН Є.М. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13271 |
ТРОЯН І.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13272 |
ТРОЯН С.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13273 |
ТРОЯНОВ В.Є. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13274 |
ТРОЯНСЬКА А.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13275 |
ТРУБАЄВСЬКА В.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13276 |
ТРУБАЄВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13277 |
ТРУБІЦИНА В.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
105 (48+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13278 |
ТРУБЧАНІНОВА А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13279 |
ТРУНІЧЕВА А.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13280 |
ТРУНОВ М.Є. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13281 |
ТРУНОВНІКІТА Н.О. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
62 (30+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13282 |
ТРУНЯКОВА М.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13283 |
ТРУСІЙ К.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
65 (24+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
13284 |
ТРУХАН Р.М. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13285 |
ТРУХАНОВ А.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
4 |
39 (24+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13286 |
ТРУХАНОВА О.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
109 (36+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13287 |
ТРУХІН М.С. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13288 |
ТРЮХАН І.І. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13289 |
ТУБОВА Т.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
136 (52+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13290 |
ТУВІШКІНА К. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13291 |
ТУГАЙ М.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
121 (34+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13292 |
ТУГОЛУКОВ Д.Р. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
48 (22+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13293 |
ТУЗ К.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13294 |
ТУЗ К.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
47 (15+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13295 |
ТУЗОВСЬКИЙ М. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13296 |
ТУЛЕЙ О.К. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13297 |
ТУЛУШ А.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
7 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13298 |
ТУЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Т.Д. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
8 |
79 (22+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13299 |
ТУМА В.А. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13300 |
ТУМАНСЬКА Д.А. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13301 |
ТУНІК Н.Д. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13302 |
ТУПІКА З.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13303 |
ТУПІКА Т.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13304 |
ТУПІКИ Є.Т. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13305 |
ТУПІКІНА Г.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13306 |
ТУПІК-ПОЛЬКОВА Е.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
3 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13307 |
ТУПОВА А.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13308 |
ТУР К.Ю. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
13309 |
ТУР О.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
13310 |
ТУРАШЕВ Ю.О. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13311 |
ТУРБАЙ Є.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
80 (20+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13312 |
ТУРБІНІН О.П. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13313 |
ТУРБІНІНА С.М. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
7 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13314 |
ТУРГЕЛЯ А.Г. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
11 |
88 (36+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13315 |
ТУРИК С.Я. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
13316 |
ТУРКО Є.Ю. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13317 |
ТУРКО М.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13318 |
ТУРКОВСЬКА А.О. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13319 |
ТУРЛЮН Б.Г. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13320 |
ТУРОБОЙСЬКА Е.Д. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13321 |
ТУРОБОЙСЬКИЙ С.Д. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13322 |
ТУРОВА М.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
62 (12+12+38) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13323 |
ТУРОВЕЦЬ А.А. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
8 |
71 (26+0+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13324 |
ТУРУЛІНА К.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
47 (12+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13325 |
ТУРУТА А.Б. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13326 |
ТУРЧИН В.С. |
04511 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 130 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13327 |
ТУРЧИНА Є.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13328 |
ТУРЧІНА А.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13329 |
ТУРЯНИЦИН Д.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
25 (6+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
13330 |
ТУТОВ М.Я. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13331 |
ТУТОВ О.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13332 |
ТУТОВА К.О. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13333 |
ТУШЕВСЬКА Д.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13334 |
ТУШИШВІЛІ С.М. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13335 |
ТХОРИК Е.Е. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13336 |
ТЮЛЯЄВ М. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
122 (36+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13337 |
ТЮМЕНЦЕВ В. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
3 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13338 |
ТЮРІН С.Ю. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13339 |
ТЮРІНА О.Ю. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13340 |
ТЮРЯ Н.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13341 |
ТЮТЬКОВА О.Д. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
116 (26+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13342 |
ТЮТЮНИК К.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13343 |
ТЮТЮННИК А.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
8 |
99 (42+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13344 |
ТЮТЮННИК Д.Д. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13345 |
ТЮТЮННИК К.С. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
13346 |
ТЮТЮННИК М.А. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13347 |
ТЮХТЯ Р.М. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13348 |
ТЯГЛО А.В. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
11 |
129 (27+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13349 |
ТЯГНИРЯДНО І.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13350 |
ТЯЖКОРОБ А.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
58 (6+12+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13351 |
ТЯПКІН Д.В. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
3 |
103 (48+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13352 |
ТЯСКО Є.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
68 (48+12+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
13353 |
ТЯТКОВ Д.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13354 |
УВАРОВА В.О. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13355 |
УВАРОВА К. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13356 |
УВАРОВА С.Р. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
13357 |
УГНЕВОЙ Д.Е. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13358 |
УГРІНЧУК С.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13359 |
УГРЮМОВА А.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13360 |
УДАЛОВА М.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13361 |
УДАЛОВОЙ В.Є. |
04197 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 93 |
6 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13362 |
УДЕЛІС Г.Р. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13363 |
УДОВЕНКО Д.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
88 (36+34+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13364 |
УДОВЕНКО Д.О. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13365 |
УДОВЕНКО К.І. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13366 |
УДОВИК В.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13367 |
УДОВИЦЬКА М.Д. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13368 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО К.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13369 |
УДОВІДДЕНКО Р.Д. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13370 |
УДОВІКОВА Л.Ю. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
7 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13371 |
УДОВІКО-ПЕТРЕНКО М.Ю. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13372 |
УДОДЕНКО А.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
13373 |
УЖВА А.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13374 |
УЖВА М.Є. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
34 (12+22+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13375 |
УЗЛОВА К.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13376 |
УЛАНОВ М.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13377 |
УЛАНОВА Н.В. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
7 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
13378 |
УЛЛАХ А.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13379 |
УЛЬКО К.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13380 |
УЛЬМАН С.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
94 (24+22+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13381 |
УЛЬРІХ А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13382 |
УЛЬРІХ М.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
67 (30+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13383 |
УЛЬЯНОВА В.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13384 |
УЛЬЯНОВА Є.А. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
3 |
59 (18+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13385 |
УЛЬЯНОВА П.С. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13386 |
УЛЬЯНОВА Я. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13387 |
УЛЬЯНЧЕНКО А.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
113 (38+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
13388 |
УЛЯК С.Г. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
13389 |
УЛЯК С.Г. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
133 (51+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
13390 |
УЛЯНИЦЬКА М. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13391 |
УМАНЕЦЬ А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13392 |
УМАНСЬКА К.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13393 |
УМАРОВА К.В. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
5 |
128 (48+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13394 |
УМЕДОВ Х.Н. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13395 |
УМІКОВА С.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
7 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13396 |
УМНОВ О.Я. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13397 |
УМУНТІДІС А.І. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
13398 |
УНГУРЯН А.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
7 |
56 (32+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13399 |
УНЄНІН А.Ю. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13400 |
УОМУК В.Р. |
04046 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська філія Томаківського НВК |
4 |
58 (30+4+24) |
|
|
|
|
Важницькій Тетяні Вікторівні |
13401 |
УРАЛЬЦЕВА А.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
93 (48+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13402 |
УРАШ С.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13403 |
УРБАНОВИЧ С.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13404 |
УРБАНЧУК К.М. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13405 |
УРІКУ Д.Р. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
134 (46+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13406 |
УРСАЛ М.М. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13407 |
УРУС К.О. |
04493 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 100 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13408 |
УС А.С. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
13409 |
УС В.О. |
04214 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 108 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13410 |
УС Л.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13411 |
УС П.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13412 |
УСАТЕНКО О.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13413 |
УСАТЕНКО О.С. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13414 |
УСАЧОВ Д. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13415 |
УСАЧОВА М.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
4 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13416 |
УСЕНКО А.М. |
04600 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 3 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13417 |
УСЕНКО В.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13418 |
УСЕНКО В.У. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
80 (14+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
13419 |
УСЕНКО Є.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (28+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13420 |
УСЕНКО К.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13421 |
УСЕНКО О.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13422 |
УСЕНКО С.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13423 |
УСЄІНОВА Л.Р. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
9 |
64 (12+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13424 |
УСИК Д.Л. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13425 |
УСМАНОВ Є.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13426 |
УСОЛЬЦЕВ М.В. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13427 |
УСОЛЬЦЕВА Е.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
73 (16+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13428 |
УСОЛЬЦЕВА П.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
100 (40+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13429 |
УСТЕКОО К.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13430 |
УСТЕНКО В.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
94 (14+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13431 |
УСТИМЕНКО А.А. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13432 |
УСТИМЕНКО В.О. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
7 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13433 |
УСТИМЕНКО В.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13434 |
УСТИМЕНКО Д.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13435 |
УСТИМЕНКО Д.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13436 |
УСТИМЕНКО М.А. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
105 (29+52+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13437 |
УСТИМЕНКО О.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13438 |
УСТИМЕНКО Т.М. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
3 |
122 (48+44+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13439 |
УСТИНОВ М.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
110 (42+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13440 |
УСТИНОВА Є.Д. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13441 |
УСТІМОВА Я.О. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13442 |
УСТІНОВА Ю.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13443 |
УСЯКА Є.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13444 |
УСЯКА С.Я. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13445 |
УТКІН О.Є. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13446 |
УТКІНА С.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13447 |
УХОЖАНСЬКА Є.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
96 (12+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13448 |
УШАКОВ М.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
101 (36+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13449 |
УШАКОВ М.Р. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13450 |
УШАКОВА А.М. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
6 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13451 |
УШАКОВА Б.В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
38 (14+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13452 |
УШАКОВА Є.В. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13453 |
УШАКОВА І.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
78 (32+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
13454 |
УШАКОВА С.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
8 |
69 (42+24+3) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13455 |
УШКВАРК О.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
82 (28+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13456 |
УШПИК Е.Р. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
95 (26+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13457 |
ФАДЄЄВА К.Ч. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13458 |
ФАЙЧАК М.Р. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13459 |
ФАЛЬКОВА А.Є. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13460 |
ФАЛЬКОВА С.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13461 |
ФАЛЮШ Є.М. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
9 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13462 |
ФАНАЙЛОВ С.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
115 (46+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13463 |
ФАНАСОВА В.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13464 |
ФАНАСОВА К.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
95 (30+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13465 |
ФАНДІКОВА В.В. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13466 |
ФАРАФОНОВА А.Б. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13467 |
ФАРБІТНІК А.О. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
79 (30+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13468 |
ФАРІОНОВА К.Р. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13469 |
ФАРТУШНА З.М. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
1 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13470 |
ФАСТОВЕЦЬ К.Ю. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13471 |
ФАТАЛІЄВ Е.Е. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
85 (30+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13472 |
ФАТЄЄАА С.А. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13473 |
ФАТХУЛЛІН Є.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13474 |
ФАУСТОВ Є.М. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13475 |
ФЕДАН Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
13476 |
ФЕДАН Є. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
13477 |
ФЕДАН К.А. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
91 (30+22+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13478 |
ФЕДЕНКО А.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13479 |
ФЕДЕНКО О.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13480 |
ФЕДЕНЮК А.Р. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13481 |
ФЕДОНЮКА І.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13482 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13483 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13484 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Д.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13485 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Д.Д. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
11 |
95 (19+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13486 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО И.С. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
7 |
106 (22+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13487 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО І.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13488 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО І.П. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13489 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
13490 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО М.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13491 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО О.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13492 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО С.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13493 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Я.П. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13494 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ А.Н. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13495 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ В.В. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13496 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ В.Є. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13497 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ М.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
56 (30+24+2) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13498 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ Я.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13499 |
ФЕДОРИШИН В.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13500 |
ФЕДОРИЩЕВ М.Е. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
8 |
88 (16+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13501 |
ФЕДОРОВ А.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13502 |
ФЕДОРОВ Д.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
92 (26+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13503 |
ФЕДОРОВ Є.С. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13504 |
ФЕДОРОВ І. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
5 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13505 |
ФЕДОРОВ М.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13506 |
ФЕДОРОВ Ф.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
92 (36+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13507 |
ФЕДОРОВА Є.К. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13508 |
ФЕДОРОВА К.О. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
7 |
133 (52+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13509 |
ФЕДОРОВА Ю.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
67 (17+14+36) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
13510 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ Є.М. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13511 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ П.А. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
68 (10+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13512 |
ФЕДОРОВСЬКА В.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13513 |
ФЕДОРУК А.В. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13514 |
ФЕДОРЦОВ М.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13515 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО В.І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13516 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО О.В. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13517 |
ФЕДОРЧУК Д.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13518 |
ФЕДОРЯК В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13519 |
ФЕДОРЯК В.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
7 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13520 |
ФЕДОСЕЄНКО Р.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13521 |
ФЕДОСЕНКО А.С. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13522 |
ФЕДОСЄЄВА О.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13523 |
ФЕДОСОВА А.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13524 |
ФЕДОТОВ А.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
3 |
106 (48+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13525 |
ФЕДОТОВ Б.М. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
22 (6+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13526 |
ФЕДОТОВА Д.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
141 (36+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
13527 |
ФЕДОТОВА М.М. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13528 |
ФЕДУЛОВ М.Д. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13529 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО О.С. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13530 |
ФЕДЬКО А.М. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
4 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13531 |
ФЕДЬКО Г.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13532 |
ФЕДЬОХА А.А. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
49 (18+22+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13533 |
ФЕДЮКІНА О.К. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
63 (0+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13534 |
ФЕДЮРКО К.Є. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13535 |
ФЕЛЬДМАН В.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
139 (45+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13536 |
ФЕЛЮСТ В.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13537 |
ФЕНОГА А.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
105 (48+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13538 |
ФЕНЬ М.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13539 |
ФЕНЬКОВА Є.Ю. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
8 |
109 (34+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13540 |
ФЕОКТІСТОВА А.І. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13541 |
ФЕРБЕЙ Б.Р. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
80 (24+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13542 |
ФЕРБЕЙ К.Р. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13543 |
ФЕРЕНЦ Д.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
160 (52+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13544 |
ФЕРЕНЧУК К.М. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
73 (24+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13545 |
ФЕРЛУДІНА О.М. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13546 |
ФЕСЕНКО М.О. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
89 (20+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13547 |
ФЕСЕНКО Н.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13548 |
ФЕСЕНКО О.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13549 |
ФЕСЕНКО О.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13550 |
ФЕСЕНКО О.С. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13551 |
ФЕСЕНКО Т.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
13552 |
ФЕСЕНЮК З.Б. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13553 |
ФЕСУН А.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13554 |
ФЕСЮН О.П. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
9 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
13555 |
ФЕТІСКІНА К.Р. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13556 |
ФЕФЕЛОВ Д.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
9 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13557 |
ФЕЩЕНКО М.Р. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13558 |
ФИЛИППОВ Д.К. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
10 |
103 (43+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13559 |
ФІГУРА Г.П. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
7 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13560 |
ФІЛАТОВА О.С. |
04455 |
смт. Солоне |
Солонянська СЗШ №1 |
8 |
26 (2+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
13561 |
ФІЛІЛПОВА А.Ю. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
13562 |
ФІЛІМОНЕНКО Є.Є. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
13563 |
ФІЛІМОНОВ В.О. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
4 |
41 (6+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13564 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА В. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13565 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА Д.Д. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13566 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА К.К. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
97 (19+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13567 |
ФІЛІМОНЧУК Д.А. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13568 |
ФІЛІН А.П. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
89 (36+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13569 |
ФІЛІН М.Ю. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13570 |
ФІЛІНА І.І. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13571 |
ФІЛІНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13572 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО Д.С. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
1 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13573 |
ФІЛІПОВА Л.М. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13574 |
ФІЛІПОВСЬКА О.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13575 |
ФІЛІППОВ Д. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
66 (6+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13576 |
ФІЛІППОВ К.О. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
55 (24+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13577 |
ФІЛІППОВ П.Г. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13578 |
ФІЛІППОВ С.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
8 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13579 |
ФІЛІППОВА В.Д. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
9 |
142 (34+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13580 |
ФІЛІППОВА Х.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13581 |
ФІЛІППСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
119 (38+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13582 |
ФІЛІППЮК І.В. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
11 |
29 (7+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13583 |
ФІЛІПСЬКА М.К. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13584 |
ФІЛІПЧУК А.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
100 (16+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13585 |
ФІЛІПЧУК Г.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13586 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО А.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13587 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13588 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Д.В. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
119 (33+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13589 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Д.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13590 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Є.А. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
52 (6+10+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
13591 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО С.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13592 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Ю.Д. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13593 |
ФІЛОНЄНКО Н.С. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
5 |
122 (54+36+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13594 |
ФІЛЬ К. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13595 |
ФІЛЬЄВ П.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
7 |
83 (20+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13596 |
ФІЛЬЧЕНКОВ К.А. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13597 |
ФІЛЬЧУК К.О. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
10 |
113 (37+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13598 |
ФІЛЮТЧИК Т.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13599 |
ФІЛЯЄВА О.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
62 (18+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13600 |
ФІЛЯКІН О.Д. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13601 |
ФІЛЯРОВСЬКА В.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
13602 |
ФІЛЯРОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13603 |
ФІЛЯЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
150 (40+56+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13604 |
ФІЛЯШИНА В.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13605 |
ФІНГЕР Д.Ю. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13606 |
ФІНЧЕНКО Е.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
26 (12+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13607 |
ФІНЬКО О.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13608 |
ФІРКО Д.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13609 |
ФІРСОВА А.І. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13610 |
ФІРСОВА Є.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13611 |
ФІРЯЬН А.В. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
116 (36+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13612 |
ФІСАН М.В. |
04622 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13613 |
ФІСУН В.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13614 |
ФІШБАХ А.Ю. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
5 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13615 |
ФІШЕР Д.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13616 |
ФІЩЕНКО М.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13617 |
ФІЩУК М.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13618 |
ФЛОРЯ Т.В. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
34 (24+0+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13619 |
ФОКА Л. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
103 (42+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13620 |
ФОКІНА П.М. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
4 |
20 (12+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13621 |
ФОМЕНКО Д.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13622 |
ФОМЕНКО К.В. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13623 |
ФОМЕНКО М.Д. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13624 |
ФОМЕНКО О.М. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13625 |
ФОМЕНКО С. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13626 |
ФОМЕНКО Ф.М. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13627 |
ФОМЕНКО Ф.О. |
04059 |
м. Павлоград |
Новоруська ЗШ |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13628 |
ФОМИЧОВ Т.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13629 |
ФОМІН Є.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13630 |
ФОМІН М.М. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
118 (36+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13631 |
ФОМІН П.С. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13632 |
ФОМІН Я.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13633 |
ФОМІНА А.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13634 |
ФОМІНА В.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13635 |
ФОМІНА В.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13636 |
ФОНАРЬОВ Є.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13637 |
ФОНАРЮК Р. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13638 |
ФОРМАЛЬОВА В.Є. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
5 |
72 (18+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13639 |
ФОРОСТЯН П.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13640 |
ФОРТУНА Д.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
23 (14+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13641 |
ФОСТИК Д.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13642 |
ФОЩІЙ Р.Т. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13643 |
ФРАНКЕВИЧ С.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13644 |
ФРАНЦЕВ Д. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13645 |
ФРАНЦЕВ М.Г. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
89 (27+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13646 |
ФРАНЧУК К.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
9 |
65 (41+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
13647 |
ФРАНЧУК М.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
13648 |
ФРАНЩУК М.М. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13649 |
ФРАТОВЧАН К.В. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
13650 |
ФРЕЙЄР Д.О. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13651 |
ФРЕЙЄР С.Є. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13652 |
ФРЕМІ А.С. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13653 |
ФРОЛОВ Р.О. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13654 |
ФРОЛОВА В.І. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
3 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13655 |
ФРОЛОВА К.М. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13656 |
ФРОЛОВА К.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13657 |
ФРОЛОВА С.М. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
11 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
13658 |
ФРОЛОВА С.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13659 |
ФРУЛЬ О.А. |
04547 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 108 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13660 |
ФРУМАН В.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
10 |
134 (48+56+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13661 |
ФУГОЛЬ В.А. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13662 |
ФУРДУЙ М.А. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13663 |
ФУРИК М.П. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
85 (36+28+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13664 |
ФУРМАН О.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13665 |
ФУРСА А.І. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
7 |
131 (44+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13666 |
ФУРСА І.В. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13667 |
ФУРСЕНКО Г.Д. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13668 |
ФУРСОВ Д.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
56 (30+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13669 |
ФУРТ Є.Д. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13670 |
ФУТОРНА А.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13671 |
ХАБАРОВА А.С. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13672 |
ХАБЕНКО Д.М. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13673 |
ХАБІБУЛІН Р.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13674 |
ХАВЕР Ю.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
7 |
106 (22+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13675 |
ХАВРЕНКО Я.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13676 |
ХАВТУРА Д.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13677 |
ХАВТУРА М.П. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13678 |
ХАДЖІЄВА В.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13679 |
ХАЄНКО І.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13680 |
ХАЖЖ-ХУСЕИН А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
6 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13681 |
ХАЗІЕВА М. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
59 (20+36+3) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13682 |
ХАЗОВА К.К. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13683 |
ХАЙДАКОВ Д.Р. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
3 |
71 (24+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13684 |
ХАЙЛУК Г.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13685 |
ХАЙМИК К.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13686 |
ХАЛАЇМОВА К.В. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
9 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13687 |
ХАЛАЛЄЄНКО В.Р. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
74 (30+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13688 |
ХАЛАМАЙ С.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
82 (48+4+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13689 |
ХАЛАМАН Д.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13690 |
ХАЛАТОВА К.К. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13691 |
ХАЛЕМОНЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13692 |
ХАЛІКОВА А.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13693 |
ХАЛІКОВА П.Р. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
67 (24+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13694 |
ХАЛІЛОВ Р.А. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13695 |
ХАЛІУЛІН Р.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13696 |
ХАЛІУЛІНА Ю.В. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
121 (48+40+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13697 |
ХАЛТУРІН Д.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13698 |
ХАЛЧЕНКОВ І. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
86 (30+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13699 |
ХАЛЯВКА К.С. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
13700 |
ХАМАЗА А.С. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13701 |
ХАМАЗА А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13702 |
ХАМАЗА Є.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13703 |
ХАМАЗА С.С. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13704 |
ХАМАЗА Х.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
13705 |
ХАНАНАЄВА А. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
113 (37+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13706 |
ХАНАНІ Д.А. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
5 |
106 (30+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13707 |
ХАНАС А.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13708 |
ХАНАС М.А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13709 |
ХАНЕНКО М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13710 |
ХАНІЄВА М.М. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
76 (24+12+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13711 |
ХАНКІНА В.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13712 |
ХАНОВ І.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13713 |
ХАПИЛО А.Т. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
13714 |
ХАПІЛО П.О. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
9 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13715 |
ХАПУГІН В.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13716 |
ХАРАБЕТ П.Д. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13717 |
ХАРАДЖЯН М.О. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13718 |
ХАРАІМ А.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13719 |
ХАРАМАЗ Д.С. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
160 (48+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13720 |
ХАРІН Т.Д. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
65 (30+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13721 |
ХАРІНА А.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
10 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13722 |
ХАРІТОНОВА В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
46 (18+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13723 |
ХАРКЕВИЧ Д.Є. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13724 |
ХАРКІВСЬКИЙ Є.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13725 |
ХАРКІВСЬКИЙ П.П. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13726 |
ХАРЛАН Н.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13727 |
ХАРЛОВ В.В. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13728 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13729 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Б.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
13730 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13731 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.К. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13732 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
144 (34+56+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
13733 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
13734 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13735 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13736 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
13737 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13738 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13739 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
7 |
153 (60+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13740 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13741 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.І. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
87 (25+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13742 |
ХАРЧЕНКО К.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13743 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13744 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Н.О. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13745 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.О. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
20 (0+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13746 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
13747 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
13748 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Х.Д. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13749 |
ХАРЧІЛІНА О.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13750 |
ХАРЧУК А.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13751 |
ХАРЬКІВСЬКОГО М.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13752 |
ХАРЬКОВ Д.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13753 |
ХАРЬКОВА Д.Д. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
82 (20+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13754 |
ХАРЬКОВА К.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
10 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13755 |
ХАСАН С.М. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
53 (15+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13756 |
ХАСАН І.М. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
20 (10+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13757 |
ХАСЕНКО В.О. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
13758 |
ХАСЕНКО И.М. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13759 |
ХАУСТОВА Д.В. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
39 (0+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13760 |
ХАФІЗОВ Т.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13761 |
ХАХІНА А.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13762 |
ХАЦЬКО О.О. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13763 |
ХАЧАТРЯНГЕГАМ К. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13764 |
ХВАЛЬКО І.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
64 (14+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13765 |
ХВАЛЬКО О.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
92 (32+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13766 |
ХВАТАЛЬ П.Д. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13767 |
ХВАТЧЕНКО А. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
4 |
77 (24+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13768 |
ХВОСТЕНКО В.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
82 (16+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13769 |
ХВОСТИК С.Д. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13770 |
ХВОСТОВА М.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13771 |
ХВОЩАН Н.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13772 |
ХЕЙЛІК А.А. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
100 (18+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13773 |
ХЕН В.А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
13774 |
ХЕСЛОП О.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13775 |
ХИЖНЯК М. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
13776 |
ХИЖНЯК М.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
13777 |
ХИЖНЯК Н. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
4 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13778 |
ХИЖНЯК О.Я. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13779 |
ХИМЕНКО Н.Д. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
71 (36+32+3) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13780 |
ХИМЧУК В.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13781 |
ХИТРЕНКО А.В. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13782 |
ХИТРОВА А.А. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13783 |
ХІДОЯТОВ А.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
80 (24+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13784 |
ХІЛІНСЬКОГО Я.В. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13785 |
ХІЛОБОК Є.Д. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13786 |
ХІЛЬ О.Є. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13787 |
ХІЛЬЧУК В.В. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13788 |
ХІЛЬЧУК І.С. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13789 |
ХІМАНІЧ С.М. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
4 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
13790 |
ХІМІЧ О.О. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13791 |
ХІМЧАК В.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13792 |
ХІМЧАК Е.П. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13793 |
ХІМЧУК В.С. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
6 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13794 |
ХІХЛОВСЬКА Д.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13795 |
ХЛАНЬ Ю.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
13796 |
ХЛЕБНІКОВ Д.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
11 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13797 |
ХЛІБОРОДОВ М.Ю. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
7 |
118 (46+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13798 |
ХЛОПИЦЬКА А.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13799 |
ХЛОПКОВА В.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13800 |
ХЛЮПА А.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13801 |
ХМАРА А.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13802 |
ХМАРА А.О. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13803 |
ХМАРА А.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13804 |
ХМЕЛЕНКО К.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
9 |
92 (14+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13805 |
ХМЕЛОВСЬКА Д.М. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13806 |
ХМІЛЬ О.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
85 (22+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13807 |
ХМУРОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13808 |
ХОБОТ А.Б. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
28 (18+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13809 |
ХОБОТ В.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
8 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13810 |
ХОДАК Д.О. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
118 (30+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13811 |
ХОДАКОВСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
6 |
120 (42+24+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13812 |
ХОДЖОЯН О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
135 (54+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13813 |
ХОДИРЄВ О.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13814 |
ХОДИРЄВ О.О. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
116 (36+50+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13815 |
ХОДИРЄВА І.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13816 |
ХОДИРЄВА М.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13817 |
ХОЖАНЕЦЬ А.С. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
13818 |
ХОЗІН А.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13819 |
ХОЙНЯК А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13820 |
ХОЛКІНА К.М. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13821 |
ХОЛОД А.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13822 |
ХОЛОД А.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
7 |
97 (28+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13823 |
ХОЛОД В.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
13824 |
ХОЛОД Д.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
95 (30+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13825 |
ХОЛОД Є.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13826 |
ХОЛОД Є.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13827 |
ХОЛОД М.Р. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
8 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13828 |
ХОЛОД Н.С. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
139 (40+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13829 |
ХОЛОД О.В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13830 |
ХОЛОД О.Ї. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13831 |
ХОЛОДНА В.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13832 |
ХОЛОДНИЦЬКА В.І. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13833 |
ХОЛОДНИЦЬКА М.І. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
3 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13834 |
ХОЛОДОВ В.Д. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
1 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13835 |
ХОЛОДОВ О.К. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13836 |
ХОЛСТІНКІНА С.О. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
13837 |
ХОЛЯВКО А.І. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
6 |
116 (36+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13838 |
ХОМЕНКО А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
79 (36+28+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13839 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.П. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13840 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.С. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
1 |
50 (30+12+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13841 |
ХОМЕНКО Є.В. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
7 |
86 (38+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
13842 |
ХОМЕНКО Є.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
13843 |
ХОМЕНКО Є.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13844 |
ХОМЕНКО І.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13845 |
ХОМЕНКО М. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13846 |
ХОМЕНКО М.М. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13847 |
ХОМЕНКО Н.В. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
5 |
134 (42+42+50) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13848 |
ХОМЕНКО О.А. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
46 (6+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13849 |
ХОМЕНКО С.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13850 |
ХОМИН О.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13851 |
ХОМИЧ В.В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13852 |
ХОМІНЕЦЬ М.І. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
3 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13853 |
ХОМУТИННІКОВ Д.І. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13854 |
ХОМУТОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13855 |
ХОМУХА Д.Д. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13856 |
ХОМЧУК Д.А. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
13857 |
ХОМЯК А.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13858 |
ХОМЯК В.П. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
56 (12+32+12) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
13859 |
ХОМЯК К.А. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13860 |
ХОМЯК С.П. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
90 (16+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
13861 |
ХОРЕВА Д.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13862 |
ХОРИШКО Д.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13863 |
ХОРІШКО А.М. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13864 |
ХОРОЗ А.О. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13865 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКА Я.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13866 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ І.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13867 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ К.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
95 (23+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
13868 |
ХОРОШАВІН О.О. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
136 (42+58+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13869 |
ХОРОШЕЖЕНКО Б.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13870 |
ХОРОШИЛОВА А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
88 (24+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13871 |
ХОРОШКО М.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13872 |
ХОРОШУН А.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
8 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13873 |
ХОРУЖИЙ Є.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
10 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13874 |
ХОРУНЖА А.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13875 |
ХОРЬКОВ Д.К. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
13876 |
ХОТЮН В.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13877 |
ХОХЛОВ Д.О. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
7 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13878 |
ХОХЛОВА В.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13879 |
ХОХЛОВА К.Н. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13880 |
ХОХЛОВА Р.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
136 (36+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13881 |
ХОХЛЯ Р.М. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13882 |
ХОХУЛЯ М.О. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13883 |
ХОХУЛЯ Н.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13884 |
ХОШАФДЖИ М.Г. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13885 |
ХРАМОВ Д.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13886 |
ХРАМОВА О.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13887 |
ХРАПКО В.А. |
04150 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
83 (19+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13888 |
ХРАПОВИЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
120 (54+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13889 |
ХРАПОВИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13890 |
ХРЕБТІЄВСЬКА Д.М. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
13891 |
ХРЕНЬ М.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
13892 |
ХРЕПТИК Т.І. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
13893 |
ХРЕЩУК Н.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
4 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13894 |
ХРИПКО В.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
13895 |
ХРИПКОВА О.А. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13896 |
ХРИПТУН С.В. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13897 |
ХРИПУН В.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13898 |
ХРИСТЕНКО В.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13899 |
ХРИСТЕНКО Д.А. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
13900 |
ХРИСТЕНКО Р.О. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
67 (21+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13901 |
ХРИСТЬЯН В.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13902 |
ХРИСТЮК В.М. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13903 |
ХРИСТЮК Д.В. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
7 |
63 (6+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13904 |
ХРИСТЮК К.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13905 |
ХРИЧОВ Д.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13906 |
ХРІМЛІ Д.І. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13907 |
ХРІСАНФОВ Д.А. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13908 |
ХРОКАЛО А.І. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
137 (51+56+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13909 |
ХРОМА О.Д. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13910 |
ХРОМЕНКО І.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13911 |
ХРОМОВ Д.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13912 |
ХРОМЧЕНКОВ М.П. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
88 (22+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13913 |
ХРОПОТ К.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13914 |
ХРУЛЬ М.М. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13915 |
ХРУЛЬОВА Л.В. |
04358 |
м. Дніпропетровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13916 |
ХРУПОВА К.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13917 |
ХРУЩ В.С. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13918 |
ХРУЩ Т.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
5 |
140 (48+48+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13919 |
ХУДЕНКО Д.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
10 |
87 (21+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13920 |
ХУДІНОВ І.І. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13921 |
ХУДОВИЧ Д.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13922 |
ХУДОВИЧ Д.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
86 (36+32+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13923 |
ХУДОВИЧ О.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13924 |
ХУДОЛІЙ А.Ю. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13925 |
ХУДОМАКА С.А. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
7 |
105 (18+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13926 |
ХУДЯКОВА К.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
13927 |
ХУДЯКОВА К.О. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13928 |
ХУКОТСЬКА О.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13929 |
ХУТОРЕНКО А.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
8 |
100 (34+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13930 |
ХУТОРНА Я.О. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13931 |
ХУТОРНИЙ Т.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13932 |
ХУТОРНОЙ І.Ю. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13933 |
ЦАЛІКОВА К.Д. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13934 |
ЦАЛОЄВА В.Ю. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
25 (15+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13935 |
ЦАП О.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13936 |
ЦАПЕНКО Я.С. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13937 |
ЦАПКО П.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13938 |
ЦАПЛІНА М.А. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
103 (42+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13939 |
ЦАПЛЮК Р.І. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13940 |
ЦАПЧУК Є.В. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13941 |
ЦАРАПКІН М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
117 (51+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13942 |
ЦАРЕНКО Ц.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13943 |
ЦАРИННИЙ А.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
122 (42+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13944 |
ЦАРЬОВА А.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
74 (36+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13945 |
ЦАРЬОВА П.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
13946 |
ЦАРЬОВА Т.І. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13947 |
ЦАРЮК В.О. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13948 |
ЦАЦЕНКО М.Ю. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
73 (19+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
13949 |
ЦВЕНТУХ О.А. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13950 |
ЦВЕРОВА Д.М. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13951 |
ЦВЄТКОВА А.Ю. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13952 |
ЦВЄТКОВА К.Є. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13953 |
ЦВИК М.В. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13954 |
ЦВІД А.О. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
13955 |
ЦВІЛА А.М. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
92 (18+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
13956 |
ЦВІЛІКОВА А.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
97 (36+34+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13957 |
ЦВІТЧЕНКОВАДИМ В.М. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
7 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13958 |
ЦЕБЕНКО С. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13959 |
ЦЕБРЕВ М.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
11 |
89 (31+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13960 |
ЦЕЛІКОВА М.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13961 |
ЦЕЛУЙКО Д.П. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
9 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13962 |
ЦЕСНАКОВА А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13963 |
ЦЕСЬКО М.Д. |
04555 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 99 |
8 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13964 |
ЦИБ А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
13965 |
ЦИБА А.С. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
13966 |
ЦИБА Б.В. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
9 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13967 |
ЦИБА М.С. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13968 |
ЦИБА Н.О. |
04523 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 116 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13969 |
ЦИБКО П.С. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
5 |
126 (18+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13970 |
ЦИБУЛЬКО Д. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
13971 |
ЦИБУЛЬНИК Я.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13972 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКИЙ Є.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
106 (12+52+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13973 |
ЦИБУХ А.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13974 |
ЦИБУШНІК В.І. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
9 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13975 |
ЦИВАТА Ю.О. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13976 |
ЦИГАН А.С. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
9 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13977 |
ЦИГАНКОВ Б.Г. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13978 |
ЦИГАНКОВ К.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
48 (6+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13979 |
ЦИГАНКОВ С.А. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
9 |
39 (11+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
13980 |
ЦИГАНКОВА О.І. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
13981 |
ЦИГАНКОВА У.Ю. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
109 (40+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
13982 |
ЦИГАНОВ К.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
88 (24+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13983 |
ЦИГАНОВ М.Є. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13984 |
ЦИГАНОК А.Д. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13985 |
ЦИГАНОК В.М. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13986 |
ЦИГАНОК Г.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
13987 |
ЦИГАНОК Є.Ю. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
9 |
142 (40+60+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
13988 |
ЦИГАНОК Р.О. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13989 |
ЦИГАНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13990 |
ЦИГОЛЬНИК К.С. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
5 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13991 |
ЦИКОВКІН Ю.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
98 (38+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
13992 |
ЦИЛІНСЬКА А.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13993 |
ЦИЛЮРИК К.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
13994 |
ЦИЛЮРИК О.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13995 |
ЦИМБАЛ Ю.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
13996 |
ЦИМБАЛ Д.М. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13997 |
ЦИМБАЛ М.Д. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
13998 |
ЦИМБАЛ П.С. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
13999 |
ЦИМБАЛ Ц.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14000 |
ЦИПЛЕНКОВА А.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
103 (42+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14001 |
ЦИРКУЛЕВСЬКА М.О. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14002 |
ЦИСАР А.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
94 (34+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14003 |
ЦИСС М.Г. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
101 (36+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14004 |
ЦИФРА Д.М. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
14005 |
ЦИЦАНЮК Д.Д. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14006 |
ЦИЦУЛІН О.Є. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14007 |
ЦИЯНОВСЬКА С.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14008 |
ЦІВАНЬ Н.Є. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14009 |
ЦІГНАДЗЕ М.Г. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14010 |
ЦІЛІНЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14011 |
ЦІЛУЙКО С.Ю. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14012 |
ЦІЛЬНИК А.А. |
04593 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 51 |
5 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14013 |
ЦІПКО Є.Я. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14014 |
ЦІПУРА С.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
10 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14015 |
ЦІСАР Д.М. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
9 |
127 (39+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14016 |
ЦІТРОНС М.Г. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14017 |
ЦОЙ А.А. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14018 |
ЦОЙМ М.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
14019 |
ЦОПА О.К. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14020 |
ЦОПА О.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
133 (43+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14021 |
ЦОПА О.С. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
55 (13+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14022 |
ЦУКАНОВА А.В. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14023 |
ЦУКАНОВА В.І. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14024 |
ЦУКАРЕВА М.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14025 |
ЦУКУР А.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
8 |
89 (20+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14026 |
ЦУЛІМОВА А.В. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14027 |
ЦУПРОВ Д.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14028 |
ЦУРІКОВА М.В. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
3 |
61 (30+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14029 |
ЦУРІНАЄРЬОМІНА В.М. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14030 |
ЦХОВРЄБОВА Д.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14031 |
ЦЬОВА В.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
11 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14032 |
ЦЬОК А.М. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14033 |
ЦЬОКА М.І. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
20 (6+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14034 |
ЦЮЛАК Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14035 |
ЦЮПАК Є.С. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14036 |
ЦЮПИЛО О.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14037 |
ЦЮРА М.Ю. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14038 |
ЦЮРИК О.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
26 (12+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14039 |
ЧАБАН А.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
5 |
142 (42+48+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14040 |
ЧАБАН Д.М. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14041 |
ЧАБАН Є.І. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14042 |
ЧАБАН Л.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14043 |
ЧАБАН С.В. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
3 |
92 (42+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
14044 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО А.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14045 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО А.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14046 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО А.М. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14047 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО Д.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14048 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО Д.В. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
115 (34+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14049 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО Є.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
9 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14050 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО Є.С. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
14051 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО М.Д. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14052 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО М.О. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14053 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО С.В. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14054 |
ЧАВА В.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
9 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14055 |
ЧАВАЙЛО В.І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14056 |
ЧАЙКА А.Є. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
14057 |
ЧАЙКА З.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14058 |
ЧАЙКА І.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14059 |
ЧАЙКА І.М. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
14060 |
ЧАЙКОВА А.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14061 |
ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ Н.С. |
04508 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КПЛ |
5 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14062 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА І.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14063 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА О.В. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
18 (4+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14064 |
ЧАЛА Є.А. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
8 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14065 |
ЧАЛА К.Д. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
9 |
106 (16+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14066 |
ЧАЛА К.Ю. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14067 |
ЧАЛИЙ А.Д. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14068 |
ЧАЛИЙ М.М. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14069 |
ЧАЛИК М.С. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14070 |
ЧАЛИХ К.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14071 |
ЧАПЛЮК М.В. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14072 |
ЧАПЛЯ Д.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14073 |
ЧАПЧА О.Р. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14074 |
ЧАРИКОВА Г.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14075 |
ЧАСНИК В.Ю. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14076 |
ЧАСОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
3 |
104 (36+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14077 |
ЧАУСОВА В.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
160 (48+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14078 |
ЧАШИН О.Л. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14079 |
ЧАШКА Р.А. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14080 |
ЧАЮК В.В. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14081 |
ЧВАЛЬОВА А.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14082 |
ЧЕБАНЕНКО Д.О. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
14 (12+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14083 |
ЧЕБАНОВА В.Ю. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14084 |
ЧЕБАНЮК С.В. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
9 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14085 |
ЧЕБИШЕВА Б.В. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
4 |
100 (30+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14086 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ М.М. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
118 (30+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14087 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА Є.А. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14088 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14089 |
ЧЕБОТКОВА А.С. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14090 |
ЧЕВЕЛА Д.Ю. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
7 |
82 (16+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14091 |
ЧЕВЕЛЬЧА К.І. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14092 |
ЧЕКАННІКОВ А.А. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14093 |
ЧЕКАНОВА С.В. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
110 (36+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14094 |
ЧЕКМАРЬОВА В.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14095 |
ЧЕКМЕНЬОВА А.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14096 |
ЧЕЛАПКО Є.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14097 |
ЧЕНЧИК І.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14098 |
ЧЕПА М.Л. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14099 |
ЧЕПЕЛЕНКО В.І. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14100 |
ЧЕПЕЛЕНКО Д.Р. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14101 |
ЧЕПЕЛЕНКО О.Ю. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14102 |
ЧЕПЕНКО В.Д. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14103 |
ЧЕПИР Н.Є. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14104 |
ЧЕПІГА А.Ю. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
7 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14105 |
ЧЕПІГА Н.І. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14106 |
ЧЕПІЖКО Д.А. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14107 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ А.В. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14108 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ В.С. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
9 |
28 (2+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14109 |
ЧЕПІНОГА С.А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
9 |
121 (39+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14110 |
ЧЕПКА А.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14111 |
ЧЕПКИЙ Н.М. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14112 |
ЧЕПУР В.О. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
8 |
101 (26+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14113 |
ЧЕПУРКО А.М. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14114 |
ЧЕПУРКО М.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14115 |
ЧЕПУРКО Т.О. |
04141 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 52 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14116 |
ЧЕПУРКО Ю.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14117 |
ЧЕПУРКО Я.П. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14118 |
ЧЕПУРНА А.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14119 |
ЧЕПУРНА О.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14120 |
ЧЕПЧАК Н.В. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14121 |
ЧЕРБА О.М. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
11 |
117 (27+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14122 |
ЧЕРВАНЬОВ І.В. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14123 |
ЧЕРВАТЮК Д.Г. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
14124 |
ЧЕРВІН М.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
14125 |
ЧЕРВІНСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14126 |
ЧЕРВІНЧУК Р.А. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
8 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14127 |
ЧЕРВОНА С.Д. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14128 |
ЧЕРВОНЕНКО М.К. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14129 |
ЧЕРВОНОВА П.О. |
04046 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська філія Томаківського НВК |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Важницькій Тетяні Вікторівні |
14130 |
ЧЕРВОНОЇ А.Ю. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14131 |
ЧЕРВЯЧЕНКО С.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14132 |
ЧЕРГИК Є.О. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14133 |
ЧЕРГИК М.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14134 |
ЧЕРГИК М.Є. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14135 |
ЧЕРГИН Д.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14136 |
ЧЕРГИН Д. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
118 (42+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14137 |
ЧЕРГИНЕЦЬ А.С. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14138 |
ЧЕРДАНЦЕВА Я.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
118 (32+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14139 |
ЧЕРЕВАНЬ А.А. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14140 |
ЧЕРЕВАНЬ А.Д. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
8 |
148 (52+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14141 |
ЧЕРЕВАТИЙ А.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14142 |
ЧЕРЕВАЧ Д.П. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14143 |
ЧЕРЕВКО А.С. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
100 (30+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14144 |
ЧЕРЕВКО К.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14145 |
ЧЕРЕВКО К.Ю. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
55 (23+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14146 |
ЧЕРЕВКО П.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14147 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК В.М. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14148 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК Д.А. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14149 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК Є.В. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
10 |
61 (23+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14150 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК К.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14151 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК М.В. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
9 |
113 (25+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14152 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО А.М. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14153 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14154 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Л.М. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14155 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО М.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14156 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО О.А. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
52 (30+18+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14157 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО О.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14158 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО С.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14159 |
ЧЕРЕДНІКОВ Н.Р. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14160 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
4 |
101 (36+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14161 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
9 |
105 (39+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14162 |
ЧЕРЕЙЧИК В.О. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14163 |
ЧЕРЕМІСОВА А.Г. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
2 |
62 (30+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14164 |
ЧЕРЕМІСОВА Н.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
59 (24+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
14165 |
ЧЕРЕНКО Е. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
109 (34+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14166 |
ЧЕРЕНКОВА Ю.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14167 |
ЧЕРЕПАНОВ Р.Я. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
14168 |
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Д.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
7 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14169 |
ЧЕРЕПАНЮК С.І. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14170 |
ЧЕРЕПЕНКО М.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14171 |
ЧЕРЕПЯНИЙ І.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14172 |
ЧЕРЕШНИК І.Ю. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14173 |
ЧЕРКАС А.М. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14174 |
ЧЕРКАС В.І. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
88 (36+40+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14175 |
ЧЕРКАСЕНКО Д.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14176 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ Д. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14177 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ Р.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14178 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА В.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14179 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА М.О. |
04407 |
м. Павлоград |
НВК № 14 |
7 |
67 (16+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14180 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА С.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14181 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА С.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
7 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14182 |
ЧЕРКАСЬКА А. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14183 |
ЧЕРКАСЬКА А.В. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14184 |
ЧЕРКАСЬКА Є.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
64 (24+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14185 |
ЧЕРКАШИН Е.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14186 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА В.Б. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14187 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА Е.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14188 |
ЧЕРКЕЗ О.І. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
14189 |
ЧЕРНАШОВА А.В. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14190 |
ЧЕРНЕГА В.В. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14191 |
ЧЕРНЕГА Є.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14192 |
ЧЕРНЕГА С.В. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14193 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.В. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
87 (24+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14194 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14195 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.М. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14196 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.О. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14197 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Д.В. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
92 (48+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14198 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО З.Б. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14199 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО І.І. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14200 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО О.Л. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14201 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Р.Н. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14202 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
134 (42+48+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14203 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО С.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14204 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО С.С. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14205 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Я.А. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14206 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Я.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14207 |
ЧЕРНЕТА Д.В. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
8 |
112 (40+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14208 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬ А.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14209 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬ М.О. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14210 |
ЧЕРНИК К.Р. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14211 |
ЧЕРНИЛО К.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14212 |
ЧЕРНИХ В.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14213 |
ЧЕРНИХ С.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
7 |
67 (10+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14214 |
ЧЕРНИХ Ю.Ч. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
103 (28+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14215 |
ЧЕРНИЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
7 |
115 (46+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14216 |
ЧЕРНИШ А.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14217 |
ЧЕРНИШ А.О. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14218 |
ЧЕРНИШ Д.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14219 |
ЧЕРНИШЕВА В.О. |
04111 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 124 |
5 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14220 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО А.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
91 (21+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14221 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО С.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
95 (42+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14222 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО Я.И. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
5 |
86 (30+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14223 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ В.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14224 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ Д.А. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
54 (6+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14225 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА В. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14226 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА Д.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
7 |
67 (22+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14227 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА К.М. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14228 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА П.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14229 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА С.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14230 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА Т.А. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14231 |
ЧЕРНІГО М.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
101 (20+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14232 |
ЧЕРНІЄНКО К.К. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14233 |
ЧЕРНІКОВ В.Н. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14234 |
ЧЕРНІКОВ О.І. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
124 (46+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14235 |
ЧЕРНІКОВА К.С. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14236 |
ЧЕРНОБАЙ В.Є. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
14237 |
ЧЕРНОБАЙ Є.О. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
7 |
79 (16+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14238 |
ЧЕРНОВ Б.С. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14239 |
ЧЕРНОВ В.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
91 (42+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14240 |
ЧЕРНОВ М.П. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
62 (12+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14241 |
ЧЕРНОВА А.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14242 |
ЧЕРНОВА А.В. |
04897 |
с. Раївка |
Раївська ЗСШ-інтернат |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Нестерова Вікторія Миколаївна |
14243 |
ЧЕРНОВА А.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14244 |
ЧЕРНОВА Д.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14245 |
ЧЕРНОВА Д.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
82 (24+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14246 |
ЧЕРНОВА Н.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14247 |
ЧЕРНОВАЛОВ М.К. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14248 |
ЧЕРНОВОЛ В.О. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
7 |
53 (26+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14249 |
ЧЕРНОГОРОВА Д.О. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
4 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14250 |
ЧЕРНОКОЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14251 |
ЧЕРНОКОЛЕНКО Д.В. |
04116 |
м. Дніпро |
ХЕЛ |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14252 |
ЧЕРНОКУН Є.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14253 |
ЧЕРНОУСЬКО А.В. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
7 |
85 (22+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14254 |
ЧЕРНУСЬКИЙ І.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
10 |
160 (52+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14255 |
ЧЕРНУШЕНКС М.Ф. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14256 |
ЧЕРНЮГОВ І.О. |
04557 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 73 |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14257 |
ЧЕРНЮК Д.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
7 |
59 (20+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14258 |
ЧЕРНЮК М.В. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14259 |
ЧЕРНЮК Р.С. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14260 |
ЧЕРНЯ Е.В. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14261 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА В.С. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
9 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14262 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА Є.Т. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14263 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА К.Ю. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
9 |
71 (29+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14264 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА М.Є. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14265 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
82 (36+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14266 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14267 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
14268 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Є.Є. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14269 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14270 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ К. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14271 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14272 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ С. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
4 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
14273 |
ЧЕРНЯЕВА М.А. |
04208 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 24 |
10 |
142 (48+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14274 |
ЧЕРНЯК Е.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14275 |
ЧЕРНЯК М.Ю. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
95 (29+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14276 |
ЧЕРНЯК О.Є. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14277 |
ЧЕРНЯХОВСЬКА Є. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14278 |
ЧЕРТКОВ Н.О. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14279 |
ЧЕСКІДОВА А.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
9 |
106 (34+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14280 |
ЧЕСНОКОВ В.Р. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14281 |
ЧЕТВЕРИК А.А. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14282 |
ЧЕТВЕРИКОВА А.Д. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14283 |
ЧЕХ В. |
04447 |
смт. Солоне |
Березнуватівська ЗОШ |
4 |
109 (36+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14284 |
ЧЕХ В.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
7 |
77 (20+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14285 |
ЧЕХ К.Р. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
46 (18+6+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14286 |
ЧЕХЛОВ М.М. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
14287 |
ЧЕХОВИЧ Д.В. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
14288 |
ЧЕХОВИЧ О.О. |
04010 |
смт Кринички |
СЗШ № 2 |
9 |
68 (16+40+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Колодка Лариса Анатоліївна |
14289 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ А.О. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
11 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14290 |
ЧЕЧЕРИНДА Б.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14291 |
ЧЄРНИШОВА А.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14292 |
ЧЄСНАКОВА В.О. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14293 |
ЧИГЕР К.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
80 (28+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14294 |
ЧИГИРИН С.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14295 |
ЧИГРИН Д.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
7 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14296 |
ЧИГРИНЕЦЬ С.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14297 |
ЧИЖ А. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14298 |
ЧИЖИК Я.С. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14299 |
ЧИЖИКОВ В.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14300 |
ЧИЖИКОВ Є.А. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
76 (22+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14301 |
ЧИЖИКОВ М. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14302 |
ЧИКАЛОВ М.Ф. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14303 |
ЧИКАЛОВА В.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
64 (22+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14304 |
ЧИКІДА С.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14305 |
ЧИКІЛЬ Д.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14306 |
ЧИКІН В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14307 |
ЧИКОВ М.М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14308 |
ЧИКОЛАЄВА В.І. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14309 |
ЧИКОТА П.С. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14310 |
ЧИКУЛІНА Д.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
8 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14311 |
ЧИМШИТ М.А. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14312 |
ЧИПЧЕВА Д.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
88 (24+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14313 |
ЧИРАК С.Ю. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
109 (22+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14314 |
ЧИРВА Д.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
56 (30+18+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14315 |
ЧИРВА Д.О. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
14316 |
ЧИРВА С.М. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14317 |
ЧИРВА С.Р. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14318 |
ЧИРКОВА А.С. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14319 |
ЧИРОЧКА Д.П. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14320 |
ЧИСТИКОВА М.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14321 |
ЧИСТЯК А.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
9 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14322 |
ЧИЧЕНДАЄВ Д.Є. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14323 |
ЧИЧЕНДАЄВ Л.М. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14324 |
ЧИЧЕНДАЄВА Д.М. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14325 |
ЧИЧИКА Є.С. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
98 (28+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14326 |
ЧИЧИЛЬ Д.О. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14327 |
ЧІЖМАН А. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
6 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14328 |
ЧІЖОВА М.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14329 |
ЧІЛЕЙ Р.В. |
04027 |
с. Чумаки |
Чумаківська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (42+46+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ігнатченко Наталія Василівна |
14330 |
ЧІЧІЄКОВ А.Р. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14331 |
ЧІЧІНЬОВ Д.Д. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14332 |
ЧЛИГЕРОВСЬКА Д.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
26 (0+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14333 |
ЧМАРА Д.В. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
14334 |
ЧМИХАЛОВА П.С. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14335 |
ЧМОНА Р.В. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
83 (36+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14336 |
ЧОБУ О.А. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
136 (40+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14337 |
ЧОНКА Е.В. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14338 |
ЧОРНА А.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14339 |
ЧОРНА А.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
109 (22+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14340 |
ЧОРНА А.С. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14341 |
ЧОРНА В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14342 |
ЧОРНА В.В. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
52 (10+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14343 |
ЧОРНА Д.Ю. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
142 (46+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14344 |
ЧОРНА Є.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14345 |
ЧОРНА К.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
5 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14346 |
ЧОРНА М.С. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
11 |
89 (19+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14347 |
ЧОРНА П.В. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
4 |
91 (36+16+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14348 |
ЧОРНА Я.І. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14349 |
ЧОРНИЙ А.В. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14350 |
ЧОРНИЙ А.О. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
6 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14351 |
ЧОРНИЙ Г.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14352 |
ЧОРНИЙ Д.І. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14353 |
ЧОРНИЙ Є.Д. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14354 |
ЧОРНИЙ К.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14355 |
ЧОРНИЙ К.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
91 (39+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14356 |
ЧОРНИЙ Р.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14357 |
ЧОРНИЙ Ю.Є. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
52 (6+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
14358 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ А.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14359 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ Ю.В. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
14360 |
ЧОРНОВА Д.М. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14361 |
ЧОРНОДУБ Г.Р. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14362 |
ЧОРНОДУБ О.А. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14363 |
ЧОРНОЙВАН М.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14364 |
ЧОРНОКУР Д.О. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14365 |
ЧОРНОМАЗ А.С. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14366 |
ЧОРНОМОРЕЦЬ О.Ю. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14367 |
ЧОРНОПИЩУК М.О. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
9 |
52 (12+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14368 |
ЧУБ А.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14369 |
ЧУБ Д.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14370 |
ЧУБ Є.А. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
14371 |
ЧУБ К.І. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
7 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14372 |
ЧУБАЙ Я.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14373 |
ЧУБАР А.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14374 |
ЧУБЕНКО А.Д. |
04504 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 121 |
5 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14375 |
ЧУБЕНКО П.С. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14376 |
ЧУБЕНКО С.О. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14377 |
ЧУБИК І.С. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14378 |
ЧУБОТАРУ Є.Є. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
3 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14379 |
ЧУБУК В.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14380 |
ЧУБУК М.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
9 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14381 |
ЧУБУК О.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
116 (36+50+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14382 |
ЧУБЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
47 (15+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14383 |
ЧУВПИЛО В.В. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
3 |
95 (36+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
14384 |
ЧУГАЙ Д.І. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14385 |
ЧУГЛАЗОВА В.М. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
14386 |
ЧУГЛАЗОВА Д.Р. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14387 |
ЧУДНИКОВА И. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14388 |
ЧУДНІВЕЦЬ К.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14389 |
ЧУЙКО А.І. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14390 |
ЧУЙКО Д.М. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
5 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14391 |
ЧУЙКО К.В. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14392 |
ЧУЙКО Ю.В. |
04603 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 18 |
8 |
55 (16+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14393 |
ЧУКАВОВ А.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14394 |
ЧУКАВОВА М.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14395 |
ЧУЛАК М.В. |
04495 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 67 |
9 |
38 (16+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14396 |
ЧУЛКОВ О.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
33 (0+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14397 |
ЧУМАК А.В. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
89 (36+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14398 |
ЧУМАК А.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14399 |
ЧУМАК В. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
106 (24+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14400 |
ЧУМАК В.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14401 |
ЧУМАК Г.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
76 (30+10+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14402 |
ЧУМАК Д.В. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14403 |
ЧУМАК Д.Є. |
04167 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 147 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14404 |
ЧУМАК Д.О. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14405 |
ЧУМАК К.О. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14406 |
ЧУМАК О.А. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14407 |
ЧУМАК С.І. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14408 |
ЧУМАК Т.А. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
116 (30+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14409 |
ЧУМАНЕВИЧ В.В. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
14410 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО А.О. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
76 (42+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14411 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14412 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО М.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14413 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО М.С. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14414 |
ЧУМАЧОВА А.С. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14415 |
ЧУМАЧОК В.О. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14416 |
ЧУМІКОВ Д.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14417 |
ЧУНИХОВСЬКА Є.В. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
14418 |
ЧУНТОМОВА Л.А. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14419 |
ЧУПІК М.В. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
14420 |
ЧУПІКОВ А.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
128 (44+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14421 |
ЧУПІКОВ М.Р. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14422 |
ЧУПІКОВ Р.А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
124 (40+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14423 |
ЧУПРИН Д. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14424 |
ЧУПРИНА А.Г. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14425 |
ЧУПРИНА А.О. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
5 |
50 (30+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14426 |
ЧУПРИНА Є.Г. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14427 |
ЧУПРИНА К.Е. |
04126 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14428 |
ЧУПРИНА М.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14429 |
ЧУПРИНА П.Є. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
14430 |
ЧУРАК А. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14431 |
ЧУРБАНОВ С.Д. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
5 |
72 (12+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
14432 |
ЧУРИЛОВ О.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14433 |
ЧУРИЛОВА К.Є. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
7 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14434 |
ЧУРІКОВ А.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14435 |
ЧУРІКОВ В.Д. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
14436 |
ЧУРОВА С.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
7 |
111 (54+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14437 |
ЧУРСИНА М.К. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14438 |
ЧУРСІНА К.Д. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14439 |
ЧУС А.Д. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14440 |
ЧУХЛЕБОВА А.К. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
3 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14441 |
ЧУХНЕНКО Є.Д. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14442 |
ЧУХНЕНКО О.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14443 |
ЧУХРІЙ К.С. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
5 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14444 |
ЧУЧИНА В.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
3 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14445 |
ШАБАЛІНА А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14446 |
ШАБАЛІНА Д.Р. |
04394 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 7 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14447 |
ШАБАНОВА А.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
104 (36+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14448 |
ШАБАНОВА К.Д. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14449 |
ШАБАТТУА М.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14450 |
ШАБЕЛЬНИК Д.Є. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14451 |
ШАБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ В.О. |
04222 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
116 (30+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14452 |
ШАБЛИКО С.С. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14453 |
ШАБЛІЙ К.В. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14454 |
ШАБОВТА Ю.О. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14455 |
ШАВИКІНА М.І. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14456 |
ШАВИРІНА Н.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14457 |
ШАВКУН В.А. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
57 (12+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14458 |
ШАВКУН І.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14459 |
ШАВКУН О.М. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
62 (10+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14460 |
ШАВЛО Я.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
48 (14+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
14461 |
ШАВРІНА В.Е. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
6 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14462 |
ШАГАЛА Р.Р. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14463 |
ШАГАН А.Д. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14464 |
ШАДІЄВА К.В. |
04393 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14465 |
ШАДЛОВСЬКА К.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14466 |
ШАІНА А.М. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14467 |
ШАІНІДЗЕ С.Р. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14468 |
ШАЙ І.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
97 (42+34+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14469 |
ШАЙДА В.Р. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
8 |
82 (22+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14470 |
ШАЙДА Г.Д. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
64 (30+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14471 |
ШАЙДА У.С. |
04188 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 59 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14472 |
ШАЙНІКОВ Д.Р. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14473 |
ШАЙТАНОВА А.В. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
14474 |
ШАЙТОР С.О. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
4 |
94 (24+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14475 |
ШАЙХУТДІНОВ Р.Р. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
14476 |
ШАКОВИЧ А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14477 |
ШАКУЛА М.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
100 (42+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14478 |
ШАЛАМОВА М.І. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
9 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14479 |
ШАЛЕЙКО О.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14480 |
ШАЛИГІНА К.В. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
7 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14481 |
ШАЛТЕКШНІС К.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
34 (6+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14482 |
ШАЛЬКО С.А. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14483 |
ШАЛЯПИН Д. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14484 |
ШАЛЯХІНА Є.Р. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
5 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14485 |
ШАМАЄВА Я.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14486 |
ШАМАЙЛО О.С. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14487 |
ШАМАН С.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14488 |
ШАМЕХІН Р.В. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
8 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14489 |
ШАМІЛЬОВА У.Є. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14490 |
ШАМПОРОВ К.А. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
68 (8+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14491 |
ШАМРАЙ С.В. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
110 (42+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14492 |
ШАНГАРАЄВА Я.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
8 |
83 (20+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14493 |
ШАНДЕР П.В. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
7 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14494 |
ШАНДРУК А.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14495 |
ШАНІКОВА П. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
55 (16+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14496 |
ШАНЯ О.Ю. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14497 |
ШАПА Я.В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14498 |
ШАПАРЕНКО М.Є. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
124 (40+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14499 |
ШАПАРНЬОВ Т.В. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14500 |
ШАПАРЬ С.М. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14501 |
ШАПКА Д.О. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
2 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14502 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.В. |
04436 |
смт. Солоне |
Башмачанська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (48+6+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14503 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14504 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
2 |
52 (30+6+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14505 |
ШАПОВАЛ Б.О. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
6 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14506 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.І. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14507 |
ШАПОВАЛ Д.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14508 |
ШАПОВАЛ Д.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
73 (10+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14509 |
ШАПОВАЛ Д.Д. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
94 (28+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14510 |
ШАПОВАЛ Д.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14511 |
ШАПОВАЛ Є.І. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
103 (37+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14512 |
ШАПОВАЛ К.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14513 |
ШАПОВАЛ М.А. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14514 |
ШАПОВАЛ М.В. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14515 |
ШАПОВАЛ С.В. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14516 |
ШАПОВАЛ С.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14517 |
ШАПОВАЛ Ю.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
14518 |
ШАПОВАЛ Я.Ю. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
8 |
79 (22+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14519 |
ШАПОВАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14520 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ Є.В. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14521 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ І.А. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14522 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ М.О. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14523 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.С. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
3 |
100 (48+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14524 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА М.В. |
04518 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ № 101 |
1 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14525 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА П.В. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14526 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА С.Т. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14527 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Т.С. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14528 |
ШАПОВАЛЮ Є.В. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14529 |
ШАПОЧНІК Б.О. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14530 |
ШАПОШНИК В.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14531 |
ШАПОШНИК Х.О. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14532 |
ШАПОШНИК Я.В. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14533 |
ШАПОШНИКОВ А.Л. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
43 (6+22+15) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14534 |
ШАПОШНІКОВА Г.С. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
10 |
139 (51+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14535 |
ШАПРАН А.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14536 |
ШАРАМКО Є.Р. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
8 |
89 (26+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14537 |
ШАРАМКО І.С. |
04570 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14538 |
ШАРАМОВА Т.Є. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14539 |
ШАРАНДАК М.С. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14540 |
ШАРАНДИН М.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14541 |
ШАРАПАТ Т.О. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
4 |
70 (18+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14542 |
ШАРАПКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14543 |
ШАРАПОВ А.І. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
8 |
119 (38+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14544 |
ШАРАПОВ О.О. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14545 |
ШАРАПОВ О.С. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
9 |
121 (45+34+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14546 |
ШАРАПОВА О.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14547 |
ШАРАФУТДІНОВ А.Р. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14548 |
ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ М.С. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14549 |
ШАРЕЄВ Г.Д. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14550 |
ШАРИШЕВ А.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14551 |
ШАРИШЕВ В.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
74 (24+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14552 |
ШАРКО А.В. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14553 |
ШАРКО А.М. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14554 |
ШАРКО О.М. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14555 |
ШАРЛАН А.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14556 |
ШАРОНОВ М.А. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14557 |
ШАРУДА К.Д. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
14558 |
ШАРЧУК Д.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14559 |
ШАРШАКОВА В.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14560 |
ШАРЯК К.Д. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
58 (18+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
14561 |
ШАТАЛОВ В.С. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
14562 |
ШАТАЛОВ Р.Ю. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14563 |
ШАТАЛОВА М.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
117 (24+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14564 |
ШАТАЛЮК О.І. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
43 (24+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
14565 |
ШАТИЛО М.А. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14566 |
ШАТИЛО М.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14567 |
ШАТІЛІН М.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
14568 |
ШАТОГІНА А.Д. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
14569 |
ШАТОХІН В.С. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14570 |
ШАТОХІН Г.Є. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
103 (36+22+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14571 |
ШАТОХІНА В.М. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14572 |
ШАУЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
14573 |
ШАФІР Д.А. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14574 |
ШАФОРОСТОВА О.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
100 (34+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
14575 |
ШАФРАНОВА А.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14576 |
ШАХВОРОСТ Д.В. |
04160 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 108 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14577 |
ШАХМАТОВ Д.В. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
14578 |
ШАХНОВСЬКА Є.Л. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14579 |
ШАХОВ К.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14580 |
ШАХОВ Р.Р. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14581 |
ШАХОВЕЦЬ А.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14582 |
ШАЦ К.К. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14583 |
ШАЦКИЙ В.А. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
10 |
54 (14+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14584 |
ШАЧАНІН О.Р. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14585 |
ШАШЕНКО М.Є. |
04015 |
м. Жовті Води |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14586 |
ШАШИН К.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
11 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14587 |
ШАШКІН В.Б. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14588 |
ШВАЛЕВ Д. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
77 (24+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14589 |
ШВАРЦМАН С.О. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14590 |
ШВАРЬОВА А.І. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
102 (26+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14591 |
ШВАЧКА М.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
50 (16+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14592 |
ШВЕД С.С. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14593 |
ШВЕДЕНКО Д.В. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14594 |
ШВЕДОВА А.Л. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14595 |
ШВЕДОВА А.Н. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14596 |
ШВЕДЧЕНКО С.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
7 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14597 |
ШВЕДЧИКОВА Н.Д. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14598 |
ШВЕЦОВА В.Д. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
89 (36+14+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14599 |
ШВЕЦОВА К. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14600 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14601 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
145 (43+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14602 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14603 |
ШВЕЦЬ Є.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14604 |
ШВЕЦЬ З.С. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14605 |
ШВЕЦЬ К.А. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14606 |
ШВЕЦЬ К.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14607 |
ШВЕЦЬ М.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14608 |
ШВЕЦЬ М.П. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14609 |
ШВЕЦЬ Н.З. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14610 |
ШВЕЦЬ Н.С. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
92 (42+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14611 |
ШВЕЦЬ Н.Ю. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
106 (48+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14612 |
ШВЕЦЬ О.М. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
14613 |
ШВЕЦЬ О.О. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
2 |
14 (0+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14614 |
ШВЕЦЬ Р.Д. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14615 |
ШВЕЦЬ С.В. |
04950 |
м. Покров |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Усик Антоніна Василівна |
14616 |
ШВЕЦЬ С.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14617 |
ШВИДКА Д.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14618 |
ШВИДКИЙ А.В. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
4 |
127 (42+46+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14619 |
ШВИДКИЙ Т.С. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14620 |
ШВИДЬКО М.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
57 (24+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14621 |
ШВОРАК Ю.Р. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14622 |
ШЕБАЛДІНА К.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
8 |
83 (32+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14623 |
ШЕБЕДА У.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
127 (22+60+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14624 |
ШЕВЕЙКО Д.Д. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
14625 |
ШЕВЕЛЬ Б.М. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14626 |
ШЕВЕР В.Є. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
100 (16+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14627 |
ШЕВНІНА Є.Д. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
55 (16+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14628 |
ШЕВЦОВ Д.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
4 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14629 |
ШЕВЦОВ Є.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14630 |
ШЕВЦОВ Я.С. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14631 |
ШЕВЦОВА А. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
14632 |
ШЕВЦОВА В.Е. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14633 |
ШЕВЦОВА Е.А. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14634 |
ШЕВЦОВА Є.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14635 |
ШЕВЦОВА К.В. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14636 |
ШЕВЦОВА К.М. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14637 |
ШЕВЦОВА М.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14638 |
ШЕВЦОВА М.В. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
74 (18+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14639 |
ШЕВЦОВА М.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14640 |
ШЕВЦОВА П.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
122 (30+44+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14641 |
ШЕВЦОВЬ Д.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
56 (12+30+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14642 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14643 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
7 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14644 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
9 |
79 (17+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14645 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
8 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14646 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
16 (0+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14647 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14648 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
04597 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №9 |
4 |
92 (36+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14649 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Е. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
8 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14650 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Є. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14651 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.І. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
6 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14652 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.М. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14653 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14654 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14655 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
6 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14656 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
65 (20+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14657 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
129 (39+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14658 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14659 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Т. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
38 (6+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14660 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Б.І. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
4 |
47 (30+2+15) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14661 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Б.С. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14662 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
7 |
109 (34+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14663 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14664 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Г. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14665 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Є. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14666 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
88 (30+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14667 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Г. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14668 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Г.Д. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
4 |
109 (48+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14669 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Г.Є. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
4 |
88 (36+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14670 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
04218 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 125 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14671 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14672 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
95 (32+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14673 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.Е. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
5 |
120 (60+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14674 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14675 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.І. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14676 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14677 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14678 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
04596 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №7 |
7 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14679 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Е.В. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14680 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Е.Д. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14681 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
04223 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14682 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14683 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14684 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
14685 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.М. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14686 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14687 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14688 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.М. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14689 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.О. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14690 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.С. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14691 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Л.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14692 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Л.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14693 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.А. |
04590 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ №71 |
10 |
70 (18+40+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14694 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14695 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
14696 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14697 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.М. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14698 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14699 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.В. |
04451 |
смт. Солоне |
Микільська-на-Дніпрі ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14700 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.Є. |
04389 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14701 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
04390 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14702 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.С. |
04226 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 102 |
5 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14703 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО П.Б. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14704 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО П.Г. |
04219 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 127 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14705 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО П.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
55 (30+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14706 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Р.А. |
04196 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 92 |
5 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14707 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Р.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14708 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.В. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14709 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14710 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.О. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14711 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.О. |
04130 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 116 |
7 |
117 (24+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14712 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО У.О. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
3 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14713 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14714 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
71 (24+8+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14715 |
ШЕВЧЕНО О.М. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
9 |
110 (26+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14716 |
ШЕВЧИК А.Ю. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
8 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14717 |
ШЕВЧИК В.Д. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14718 |
ШЕВЧУК В.А. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14719 |
ШЕВЧУК В.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
11 |
86 (22+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14720 |
ШЕВЧУК Г.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
26 (18+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14721 |
ШЕВЧУК Д. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14722 |
ШЕВЧУК Д.В. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
14723 |
ШЕВЧУК І.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
8 |
122 (38+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14724 |
ШЕВЧУК К.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14725 |
ШЕВЧУК К.Р. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14726 |
ШЕВЧУК К.Ю. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
6 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14727 |
ШЕВЧУК М.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14728 |
ШЕВЧУК М.В. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14729 |
ШЕВЧУК О.А. |
04050 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 18 |
4 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14730 |
ШЕВЯКОВ І.О. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
7 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14731 |
ШЕДОВА А.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
8 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14732 |
ШЕДОВА С.А. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
109 (48+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14733 |
ШЕІН Р.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14734 |
ШЕЙКА С.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
14735 |
ШЕКА А.В. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14736 |
ШЕЛАГІНА Д.Д. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14737 |
ШЕЛАЄВ А.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14738 |
ШЕЛАМАНОВ А.С. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14739 |
ШЕЛЕМБА В.О. |
04211 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 70 |
5 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14740 |
ШЕЛІПОВ М. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14741 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО М.О. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14742 |
ШЕЛУДЯКОВ С.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14743 |
ШЕЛУХІН К.В. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
1 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14744 |
ШЕМЕНЬОВА В.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
14745 |
ШЕНДРИК К.М. |
04046 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська філія Томаківського НВК |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Важницькій Тетяні Вікторівні |
14746 |
ШЕПАРНЬОВА А.К. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14747 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ В.П. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14748 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ Д.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14749 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ К.В. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14750 |
ШЕПЕНЬОВА В. |
04054 |
м. Павлоград |
Богданівська ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14751 |
ШЕПІЛОВА Є.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14752 |
ШЕПОТЬКО М.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14753 |
ШЕПТИЦЬКА А.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14754 |
ШЕПТУЦАЛОВА К.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14755 |
ШЕРБИНА Б.А. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14756 |
ШЕРДАКОВА В.С. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
8 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14757 |
ШЕРЕМЕНКО Г.А. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14758 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ В.С. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
28 (12+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14759 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Д.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14760 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ К.К. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
95 (36+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14761 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ М.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
46 (10+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14762 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ О.Г. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14763 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ П.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14764 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ С.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14765 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА В.Р. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
8 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14766 |
ШЕРЕМЕТЬЄВ Д.С. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14767 |
ШЕРЕМЕТЯ О.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
3 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14768 |
ШЕРНИШ М.С. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14769 |
ШЕРСТЮК А.А. |
04364 |
смт. Солоне |
Письмечівська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14770 |
ШЕРСТЮК Б.Д. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14771 |
ШЕРСТЮК В.О. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14772 |
ШЕРСТЮК Л.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14773 |
ШЕРСТЮК С.А. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
109 (40+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14774 |
ШЕРСТЮК У.Ю. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14775 |
ШЕРШЕНЬ Д.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
14776 |
ШЕРШНЬОВА А.В. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
120 (32+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14777 |
ШЕСТАК В.С. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14778 |
ШЕСТАКОВ І.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14779 |
ШЕСТАКОВ Р.Ю. |
04204 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 132 |
7 |
124 (28+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14780 |
ШЕСТАКОВА А.О. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14781 |
ШЕСТАКОВА В.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
2 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14782 |
ШЕСТАКОВА Є.М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14783 |
ШЕСТАКОВА К.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14784 |
ШЕСТАКОВА С.М. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
124 (30+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14785 |
ШЕСТИДЕСЯТНА В.С. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
101 (38+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
14786 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВ Д.Ю. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
10 |
106 (12+52+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14787 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВ Н.В. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
8 |
73 (16+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14788 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВ Т.Д. |
04172 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 22 |
5 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14789 |
ШЕХОВСЬКИХ К.Ю. |
04175 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 75 |
7 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14790 |
ШЕХОВЦЕВА Н.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14791 |
ШЕХОВЦОВА С.С. |
04041 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
122 (30+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14792 |
ШЕЯНЮК А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14793 |
ШИБАЕВ К.П. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14794 |
ШИБКА Я.І. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14795 |
ШИБКОВА К.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14796 |
ШИБЛЄВ Д.А. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
66 (24+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14797 |
ШИДЛОВСЬКА В.В. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14798 |
ШИКОВА П.Р. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14799 |
ШИКУТА П.О. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14800 |
ШИЛІН К.В. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
8 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
14801 |
ШИЛІН О.М. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
7 |
113 (32+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14802 |
ШИЛІН С.К. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
20 (12+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14803 |
ШИЛІНА Ю.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
106 (40+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14804 |
ШИЛЇН Т.Є. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14805 |
ШИЛО Т. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14806 |
ШИЛОВ С.Д. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14807 |
ШИЛОВА Д.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14808 |
ШИЛЬКО А.Є. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14809 |
ШИЛЬКО В.С. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14810 |
ШИЛЯЄВ Я.А. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14811 |
ШИМКІВ А.А. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
8 |
135 (54+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14812 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО В.О. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14813 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО В.С. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
14814 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Д.О. |
04448 |
смт. Солоне |
Калинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
14815 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Є.А. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
5 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14816 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Є.Р. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14817 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО З.Р. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
64 (24+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14818 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО О.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
78 (16+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14819 |
ШИНКАРЬОВА М.О. |
04212 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 87 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14820 |
ШИНКАРЮК А.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
14821 |
ШИНКАРЮК А.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
67 (24+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
14822 |
ШИНКОВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
94 (24+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14823 |
ШИПИЦИН М.Є. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
109 (45+34+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14824 |
ШИПІКІН К.Є. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14825 |
ШИПІЛЕНКО В.Р. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14826 |
ШИПКО М.Д. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14827 |
ШИПОТ П.А. |
04572 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 117 |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14828 |
ШИПУНОВА С.О. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
104 (36+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14829 |
ШИРАЙ Р.І. |
04497 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 36 |
4 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14830 |
ШИРОКА Р.С. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14831 |
ШИРОКИЙ А.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14832 |
ШИРОКИЙ І.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14833 |
ШИРОКИХ В.О. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
94 (36+40+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14834 |
ШИРОКОВ І.А. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
9 |
42 (14+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14835 |
ШИРОКОВ Я. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
34 (12+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14836 |
ШИРОКОВА О.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
50 (18+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14837 |
ШИРОКОВА С.С. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14838 |
ШИРОКОПОЯС А.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14839 |
ШИРЯЄВ І.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
81 (24+12+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14840 |
ШИРЯЄВА М.С. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
7 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14841 |
ШИСТЯ П.В. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
9 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14842 |
ШИФРІН Д.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
10 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14843 |
ШИФРІН І.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14844 |
ШИЧКІН В.Р. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
51 (25+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14845 |
ШИШКА Ю. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14846 |
ШИШКА Т.С. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14847 |
ШИШКАНОВ А.Г. |
04020 |
м. Жовті Води |
Ліцей природничо-наукового навчання |
10 |
127 (37+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14848 |
ШИШКІН К. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14849 |
ШИШКІН М.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14850 |
ШИШКІН Я.О. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14851 |
ШИШКІНА О.Д. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14852 |
ШИШКОВЕЦЬ О.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
14853 |
ШИШЛЯННИКОВ І.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14854 |
ШИШОВА О.С. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14855 |
ШИЯН А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14856 |
ШИЯН М.С. |
04483 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 72 |
9 |
122 (26+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14857 |
ШИЯН О.О. |
04060 |
м. Павлоград |
Богуславська ЗОШ |
11 |
84 (26+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14858 |
ШИЯН П.О. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14859 |
ШЙБКА Є.І. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14860 |
ШКАПЕНКО М.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14861 |
ШКАРБАТЮЙ Д. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
9 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14862 |
ШКАРУПА Л.І. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14863 |
ШКАТУЛА М.А. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
4 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14864 |
ШКВАРЯ Є.Ю. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
14865 |
ШКЕРЕД Я.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
100 (48+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14866 |
ШКІЛЬ Д.В. |
04628 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14867 |
ШКЛАВЕЦЬ А.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
68 (26+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14868 |
ШКЛАВЕЦЬ П.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14869 |
ШКЛЕНСЬКИЙ Н.Д. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14870 |
ШКЛЬОДА Є.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
14871 |
ШКЛЯРОВСЬКА С.П. |
04519 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
НТМЛ № 16 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14872 |
ШКЛЯРУК О.С. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
14873 |
ШКОЛА Р.Д. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14874 |
ШКОЛА С.А. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
95 (42+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14875 |
ШКОЛЛА І.С. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14876 |
ШКОЛЬДІНА А.О. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14877 |
ШКОЛЬНІКОВ Я.П. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14878 |
ШКОЛЯР М.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14879 |
ШКОТОВ А.Б. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14880 |
ШКУЛІПА М.Д. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14881 |
ШКУРА А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14882 |
ШКУРЕНКО Д.А. |
04629 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВО ліцей НІТ |
10 |
149 (55+52+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14883 |
ШКУРЕНКО М. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14884 |
ШКУРКО Г.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14885 |
ШКУРКО Е.А. |
04584 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 109 |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14886 |
ШКУРКО О.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14887 |
ШКУРОПАТ Д.В. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
10 |
136 (36+52+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14888 |
ШКУРОПАТ М.А. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14889 |
ШКУРУПІЙ К.І. |
04403 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 18 |
8 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14890 |
ШКУТО Р.П. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
35 (14+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14891 |
ШЛЕГА А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14892 |
ШЛЕГА М.А. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
28 (12+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14893 |
ШЛИКОВ Д.І. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14894 |
ШЛИКОВ І.І. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14895 |
ШЛОМА А.І. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14896 |
ШЛОМА А.О. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14897 |
ШЛОМА С.А. |
04032 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14898 |
ШЛЬОМЕНКО С.І. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14899 |
ШЛЯЙГЕР О.Є. |
04266 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 21 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14900 |
ШЛЯПЦЕВ Р.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
7 |
47 (8+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14901 |
ШМАГАЙЛО А.Д. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14902 |
ШМАКОВА Н.М. |
04501 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 93 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14903 |
ШМАЛЬКО Д.Д. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14904 |
ШМАЛЬКО Д.О. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
9 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14905 |
ШМАНЕНКО А.Ю. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14906 |
ШМАТКО В.І. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14907 |
ШМАТКО В.М. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14908 |
ШМАТКО Д.В. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14909 |
ШМАТКО М.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14910 |
ШМАТОК М.О. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14911 |
ШМАТЬКО Д.А. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14912 |
ШМЕЛЬОВА Л.Д. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14913 |
ШМЕРИЦЬКА Х.Д. |
04543 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 62 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14914 |
ШМИГА С.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
8 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14915 |
ШМИГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14916 |
ШМИГОРА В.Р. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14917 |
ШМИК Д.В. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14918 |
ШМІГЕВСЬКА А.Д. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
45 (6+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
14919 |
ШМУЛЬ Г.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
7 |
101 (20+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14920 |
ШНАЛЬ Е.К. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14921 |
ШНИРЕНКО Ю.С. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14922 |
ШНІПКО В.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
9 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14923 |
ШНІПКО М.В. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14924 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС М.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14925 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС М.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14926 |
ШОКАЛО М.К. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
4 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14927 |
ШОКАЛО П.Д. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14928 |
ШОКОТЬКО В.С. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
14929 |
ШОЛОМ І.Ю. |
04924 |
м. Покров |
Чортомлицька СЗШ |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кива Валентина Пилипівна |
14930 |
ШОЛОМ М. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
14931 |
ШОЛЬ В.О. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14932 |
ШОПІНА А.Д. |
04056 |
м. Павлоград |
Новодачинська ЗОШ, Троїцька ЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
14933 |
ШОРАФА М.А. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
7 |
76 (10+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14934 |
ШОРНІКОВА А.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14935 |
ШОРНІКОВА В.С. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14936 |
ШОРОХОВА К.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
14937 |
ШОРОХОВА К.О. |
04036 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14938 |
ШОСТАК В.О. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
3 |
71 (30+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14939 |
ШОСТАК К.С. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
82 (18+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14940 |
ШОСТАК М.О. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14941 |
ШОСТАКОВИЧ Г.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14942 |
ШОТИЛО С. |
04553 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 45 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14943 |
ШПАЖНІКОВА М.Ю. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14944 |
ШПАК А.М. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
14945 |
ШПАК Д.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14946 |
ШПАК Д.І. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
14 (6+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14947 |
ШПАК М.О. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
8 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14948 |
ШПАК О. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14949 |
ШПАК Я.А. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
14950 |
ШПАКОВА Д.А. |
04161 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 113 |
5 |
60 (18+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14951 |
ШПАКОВА О.П. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14952 |
ШПАЧІНСЬКА А.В. |
04598 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ №38 |
8 |
105 (36+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14953 |
ШПЕТНА В.М. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
2 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14954 |
ШПИЛЬКА П.І. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14955 |
ШПИЛЬОВИЙ І.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
14956 |
ШПИРКА А.С. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
10 |
107 (51+38+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14957 |
ШПІНЬ А.С. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
1 |
36 (0+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
14958 |
ШПІРНА С.В. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14959 |
ШПОНЬКА І.М. |
04047 |
c. Олексіївка |
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костюк Людмила Василівна |
14960 |
ШПОНЬКИ П.Ю. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14961 |
ШПОРТА М.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
14962 |
ШПОРТОВ Т.Е. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14963 |
ШПОРТЬКО В.І. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
7 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14964 |
ШПОРТЬКО Д.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14965 |
ШПОРТЮК А.О. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
7 |
71 (26+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14966 |
ШПОТА Ю.О. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
9 |
131 (37+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14967 |
ШПУЙ К. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14968 |
ШПУРЯКА Є.С. |
04612 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 31 |
10 |
142 (48+58+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14969 |
ШРАМ А.П. |
04178 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14970 |
ШРАМ І.А. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
14971 |
ШРАМ О.Є. |
04184 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14972 |
ШРАМКО А.Д. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
7 |
85 (28+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14973 |
ШРАМКО А.І. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14974 |
ШРАМКО Б.В. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
9 |
97 (29+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14975 |
ШРАМКО О.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14976 |
ШРАМКО Ю.М. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
14977 |
ШТАНЬКО С.О. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
14978 |
ШТАЮРА М.П. |
04520 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 75 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14979 |
ШТЕФАН А.В. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14980 |
ШТЕФАН Д.Є. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14981 |
ШТЕФАН І. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
7 |
95 (20+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14982 |
ШТЕФАН М.І. |
04179 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14983 |
ШТЕФАНОВА Є.І. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
14984 |
ШТИЛЮК В.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
14985 |
ШТИРХУН В.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14986 |
ШТИФУРКО І.О. |
04400 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 15 |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14987 |
ШТОДА М.М. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14988 |
ШТОЙКО О.О. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
76 (24+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14989 |
ШТУНДЕР А. |
04139 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14990 |
ШТУНДЕР В.Є. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14991 |
ШУБКІНА К. |
04285 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 3» |
4 |
80 (24+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
14992 |
ШУГАЄВ А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
5 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14993 |
ШУГАЙ Ю.В. |
04181 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 46 |
4 |
70 (18+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14994 |
ШУГАЙЛО А.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
3 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
14995 |
ШУГАЙЛО В.Ю. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14996 |
ШУКУРОВ Т.А. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
14997 |
ШУЛЄШКО Б.С. |
04606 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 24 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
14998 |
ШУЛИКА Е.Е. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
14999 |
ШУЛИМ М.О. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15000 |
ШУЛІКА А.В. |
04927 |
смт. Кіровське |
СЗШ № 2 |
8 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Тороп Оксана Валеріївна |
15001 |
ШУЛІКА А.Д. |
04128 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 114 |
4 |
65 (36+2+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15002 |
ШУЛІКА Є.П. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
11 |
97 (21+28+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15003 |
ШУЛЬГА А.С. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
38 (8+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
15004 |
ШУЛЬГА А.О. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
82 (36+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15005 |
ШУЛЬГА А.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
15006 |
ШУЛЬГА А.Ю. |
04552 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 61 |
3 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15007 |
ШУЛЬГА В.Е. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15008 |
ШУЛЬГА В.Ю. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15009 |
ШУЛЬГА Є.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15010 |
ШУЛЬГА Є.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15011 |
ШУЛЬГА К.Д. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
83 (36+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15012 |
ШУЛЬГА М.В. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15013 |
ШУЛЬГА П.О. |
04146 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 81 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15014 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Є.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
10 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15015 |
ШУЛЬМІН А.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15016 |
ШУЛЮК Є.С. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15017 |
ШУЛЯК Б.О. |
04044 |
|
Марє-Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мавдрик Олег Дмитрович |
15018 |
ШУЛЯК Г.О. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
4 |
52 (24+4+24) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15019 |
ШУЛЯК О.С. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15020 |
ШУЛЯР В.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
3 |
116 (30+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
15021 |
ШУМ А.А. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15022 |
ШУМ Д.О. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
27 (17+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15023 |
ШУМА К.Д. |
04351 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 2» |
4 |
128 (48+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
15024 |
ШУМА С.О. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
15025 |
ШУМАЄВ М.Р. |
04190 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15026 |
ШУМАКОВА С.В. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15027 |
ШУМАН Р.Р. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15028 |
ШУМАТОВ Я.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
15029 |
ШУМЕЙКО А.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
15030 |
ШУМЕЙКО І. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15031 |
ШУМЕЙКО К.В. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
83 (26+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
15032 |
ШУМЕЙКО У.Д. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
11 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
15033 |
ШУМИЛО І.Р. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
15034 |
ШУМІХІН М.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
15035 |
ШУМОВА С.А. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
15036 |
ШУМСККА Н.А. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
107 (44+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15037 |
ШУМСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
22 (6+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
15038 |
ШУНТОВ В.А. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15039 |
ШУРПІК Д.Ю. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15040 |
ШУТА Н.Р. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15041 |
ШУТЕНКО В.А. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15042 |
ШУТІКОВА О.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15043 |
ШУТУРОВА А.С. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
32 (20+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15044 |
ШУТЬ В.О. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
15045 |
ШУТЬ Є.М. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15046 |
ШУТЬ К.С. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
15047 |
ШУШУРА Т.Є. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15048 |
ЩАБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ А.В. |
04474 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська СЗШ |
2 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сафроненко Вадим Юрійович |
15049 |
ЩАДІЛОВА В.В. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
59 (24+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15050 |
ЩАРБУР А.В. |
04125 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
56 (12+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15051 |
ЩЕГЛАКОВ Д.Д. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
15052 |
ЩЕГЛОВ М.М. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15053 |
ЩЕГЛОВА Т.С. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
15054 |
ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ М.П. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15055 |
ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ Н.П. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15056 |
ЩЕКОВИЧ Г.Д. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15057 |
ЩЕЛКАНОВ О.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15058 |
ЩЕННІКОВА Д.Є. |
04176 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 128 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15059 |
ЩЕПІНА А.С. |
04120 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15060 |
ЩЕПКОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
3 |
88 (30+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15061 |
ЩЕРБА У.В. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15062 |
ЩЕРБАК М.А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15063 |
ЩЕРБАК О.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15064 |
ЩЕРБАК П.П. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
7 |
121 (34+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15065 |
ЩЕРБАК У.В. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15066 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15067 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ А.Р. |
04561 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15068 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ В. |
04398 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15069 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ Л.О. |
04549 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 128 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15070 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ Н.А. |
04614 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 36 |
4 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15071 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ А.О. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
97 (27+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15072 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ Р.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
15073 |
ЩЕРБАТЮК А.Д. |
04133 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 133 |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15074 |
ЩЕРБАТЮК А.О. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
9 |
142 (40+60+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15075 |
ЩЕРБАТЮК А.Я. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
3 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15076 |
ЩЕРБАЦЕВИЧ С.В. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
5 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15077 |
ЩЕРБАЧЕНКО А.С. |
04568 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 42 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15078 |
ЩЕРБАЧЕНКО Я.Є. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15079 |
ЩЕРБАЧУК А.Ю. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
4 |
106 (24+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
15080 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.В. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15081 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
15082 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.Є. |
04395 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15083 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.О. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
15084 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.О. |
04905 |
смт. Царичанка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тарчак Світлана Григорівна |
15085 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
7 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15086 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.В. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15087 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.Є. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15088 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.Є. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
15089 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.І. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
11 |
78 (12+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15090 |
ЩЕРБИНА Е.Д. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15091 |
ЩЕРБИНА Є.В. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
7 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
15092 |
ЩЕРБИНА І.О. |
04397 |
м. Павлоград |
ПМЛ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15093 |
ЩЕРБИНА К.О. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15094 |
ЩЕРБИНА О.С. |
04404 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15095 |
ЩЕРБИНА С.О. |
04435 |
смт. Солоне |
Новопокровська СЗШ |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
15096 |
ЩЕРБИНА Ю.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
79 (16+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15097 |
ЩЕРБІНА А. |
04608 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 26 |
1 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15098 |
ЩЕРБІНА М. |
04142 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15099 |
ЩЕРБІНІНА А. |
04092 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15100 |
ЩЕРБІНІНА В.О. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15101 |
ЩЕРБІНІНА М.М. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15102 |
ЩЕТИНА Я.І. |
04378 |
м. Першотравенськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
67 (24+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Непокрита Світлана Андріївна |
15103 |
ЩЕТІНІНА Є.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15104 |
ЩЕТІННІКОВА В.С. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
8 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15105 |
ЩИГОЛЄВ О.О. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
10 |
105 (33+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15106 |
ЩИПАЧОВ Є.С. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15107 |
ЩИТИНА С.М. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15108 |
ЩИТОВА В.О. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15109 |
ЩИТОВСЬКА А.А. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
11 |
114 (32+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15110 |
ЩОГОЛЬ А.О. |
04433 |
смт. Солоне |
Привільнянська СШ |
8 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
15111 |
ЩОКІН Т.А. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
9 |
124 (44+44+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15112 |
ЩОКІНА К.Д. |
04494 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 127 |
3 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15113 |
ЩОЧКА А.А. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
9 |
98 (34+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15114 |
ЩУПКА А.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15115 |
ЩУПКА М.С. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15116 |
ЩУР Д.С. |
04277 |
м. Нікополь |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
15117 |
ЩУРОВ К.С. |
04213 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 98 |
4 |
68 (18+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15118 |
ЩУЦЬКА Д.О. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
5 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15119 |
ЮВЧЕНКО І.О. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
3 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15120 |
ЮДІН В.В. |
04473 |
с. Майське |
Майська СЗШ |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Волк Наталія В'ячеславівна |
15121 |
ЮДІНА А.О. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
15122 |
ЮДІНА М.В. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
11 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15123 |
ЮДІНАМВ М.В. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
15124 |
ЮЖАНІНОВА А.В. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15125 |
ЮЗВА Б.О. |
04021 |
м. Жовті Води |
ЗОШ № 3 ім. Островського |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
15126 |
ЮЗЕФОВИЧ К.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
9 |
106 (34+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15127 |
ЮЗЬВАК Я.А. |
04388 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15128 |
ЮНКЕВИЧ Т.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
15129 |
ЮНОШЕВА А.О. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15130 |
ЮРГА С.В. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
67 (31+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15131 |
ЮРЕВИЧ Д.С. |
04399 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15132 |
ЮРЄВ А.А. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15133 |
ЮРЄВА Є.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
110 (42+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15134 |
ЮРЄВА Л.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
15135 |
ЮРЄВА О.О. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
15136 |
ЮРИК Д.М. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15137 |
ЮРИСТОВСЬКА Д.В. |
04502 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 97 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15138 |
ЮРКЕВИЧ М.С. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15139 |
ЮРКЕВІЧ М.Д. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15140 |
ЮРКІН І.О. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
97 (28+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15141 |
ЮРКО А.В. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
9 |
128 (42+56+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15142 |
ЮРКОАА Д.О. |
04168 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15143 |
ЮРКОВА В.В. |
04498 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 44 |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15144 |
ЮРКОВА В.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15145 |
ЮРКОВА С.Є. |
04018 |
м. Жовті Води |
НВК "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зражва Валерій Іванович |
15146 |
ЮРКОВСЬКА А.В. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15147 |
ЮРТОВА Є.Я. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15148 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15149 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.В. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
7 |
55 (10+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15150 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.І. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
2 |
14 (6+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15151 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.І. |
04507 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 49 |
7 |
97 (34+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15152 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.Р. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
15153 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
9 |
120 (40+56+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
15154 |
ЮРЧЕНКО З.В. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15155 |
ЮРЧЕНКО К.І. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15156 |
ЮРЧЕНКО К.І. |
04227 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 83 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15157 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.А. |
04185 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
97 (16+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15158 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.О. |
04242 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 79 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15159 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15160 |
ЮРЧЕНКО О.В. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
4 |
83 (18+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
15161 |
ЮРЧЕНКО С.І. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15162 |
ЮРЧЕНКО С.С. |
04140 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 49 |
7 |
95 (20+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15163 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Т.А. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
146 (44+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15164 |
ЮРЬЄВА А.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15165 |
ЮСІФОВА С.Д. |
04542 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 59 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15166 |
ЮСУПОВА С.А. |
04107 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15167 |
ЮХИМЕНКО А.О. |
04536 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЦМЛ |
8 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15168 |
ЮХИМЕНКО В.В. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15169 |
ЮХИМЕНКО Д.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15170 |
ЮХИМЕНКО К.Є. |
04560 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 39 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15171 |
ЮХИМЕНКО М.С. |
04492 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 102 |
10 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15172 |
ЮХИМЕЦЬ В.Д. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
15173 |
ЮХИМЕЦЬ Г.В. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15174 |
ЮХИМЕЦЬ О.Д. |
04106 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 129 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15175 |
ЮХИМЧУК В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
3 |
82 (42+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15176 |
ЮХНО В.М. |
04038 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
15177 |
ЮШКОВ І. |
04145 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 80 |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15178 |
ЮШМАНОВА Д.С. |
04505 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 126 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15179 |
ЮЩЕНКА К.Д. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
79 (24+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15180 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА В.Р. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15181 |
ЯБЛУЧАНСЬКИЙ А.І. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15182 |
ЯВКУН Ю.О. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
15183 |
ЯВОРНИЦЬКА А.Р. |
04235 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 140 |
3 |
76 (42+28+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15184 |
ЯВОРОВИЧ Н.С. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
6 |
108 (24+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15185 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А. |
04131 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 117 |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15186 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Д.Д. |
04528 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 48 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15187 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.В. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
15188 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15189 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15190 |
ЯВРУМЯН Я.К. |
04096 |
м. Дніпро |
Міжрегіональне вище професійне училище з поліграфії та інформаційних технологій |
11 |
148 (34+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15191 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО Д.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
9 |
85 (21+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15192 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО Т.Ю. |
04055 |
м. Павлоград |
Вербківська ЗОШ |
3 |
62 (24+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гусєва Наталія Петрівна |
15193 |
ЯГОВКІН Ж.А. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
100 (36+40+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15194 |
ЯГОЗИНСЬКА Д.С. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15195 |
ЯГОЗИНСЬКИЙ Є.С. |
04594 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
КЗШ №58 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15196 |
ЯГОЛЬНИК Д.В. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
15197 |
ЯГУПОВ І.С. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
4 |
128 (48+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15198 |
ЯДАМЕНКО М.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
125 (32+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
15199 |
ЯЗОПОВ М. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15200 |
ЯКИМАХА К.І. |
04031 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
15201 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Є.В. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
15202 |
ЯКИМЕНКО І.К. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15203 |
ЯКИМЕНКО К.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
15204 |
ЯКИМЕНКОЯРОСЛАВ В. |
04516 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Науково-технічний металургійний ліцей № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15205 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ Т.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15206 |
ЯКИМОВА К.В. |
04583 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 105 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15207 |
ЯКИМЧУК А.О. |
04631 |
смт Ювілейне м. Дніпропетровськ |
Підгородненська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Корсун Тетяна Валеріївна |
15208 |
ЯКИМЧУК В.В. |
04135 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 142 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15209 |
ЯКИМЧУК М.І. |
04269 |
м. Нікополь |
КЗ «НСЗШ № 4» |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
15210 |
ЯКІБЧУК С.А. |
04174 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15211 |
ЯКІМЦЕВА Є.М. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
15212 |
ЯКІМЧИК А.А. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
9 |
36 (16+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15213 |
ЯКІМЬОНОК В.С. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15214 |
ЯКІШИНА Л.О. |
04170 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
103 (34+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15215 |
ЯКОБЕНКО В.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15216 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А. |
04177 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 148 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15217 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.А. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
15218 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.Ю. |
04615 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 37, 42, 44, НВК "Гармонія" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15219 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.А. |
04510 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 87 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15220 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.І. |
04033 |
м. Марганець |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
82 (48+34+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
15221 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.О. |
04575 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 19 |
4 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15222 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.Р. |
04201 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 103 |
3 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15223 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.Г. |
04006 |
смт. Юр'ївка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильєва Віра Олексіївна |
15224 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.Е. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15225 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.Ю. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15226 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Н.Д. |
04203 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 106 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15227 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Р.Д. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15228 |
ЯКОВЕНКО С.П. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
82 (18+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15229 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Я. |
04034 |
м. Марганець |
Гімназія |
9 |
91 (35+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морозова Мар’яна Олександрівна |
15230 |
ЯКОВИШЕН Д.В. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15231 |
ЯКОВЛЕВ М.Є. |
04138 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15232 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА М.О. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15233 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА О.О. |
04072 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
15234 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ Р.О. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15235 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА А.В. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15236 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА А.І. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
15237 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА Є.А. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15238 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА М.В. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15239 |
ЯКОВЛЮК А.А. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
7 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15240 |
ЯКОЦУЦ Р.О. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15241 |
ЯКУБ М.І. |
04121 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15242 |
ЯКУБОВИЧ П.А. |
04206 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 143 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15243 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКА О.О. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15244 |
ЯКУНІН Д.А. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15245 |
ЯКУНІН Є.С. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15246 |
ЯКУШ М.А. |
04205 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 141 |
2 |
50 (12+12+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15247 |
ЯКУША Б.Ю. |
04127 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 86 |
4 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15248 |
ЯКУШЕВА А.Д. |
04094 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
66 (6+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15249 |
ЯКУШЕВА В.В. |
04200 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 97 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15250 |
ЯКУШЕВА В.О. |
04112 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 136 |
3 |
82 (42+28+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15251 |
ЯКУШЕВА С.М. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15252 |
ЯКУШЕВИЧ О.К. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15253 |
ЯКУШЕНКО Д.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15254 |
ЯКУШИНА Д.Р. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15255 |
ЯКУШКІНА А.Ю. |
04391 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15256 |
ЯЛАНСЬКА М.Є. |
04234 |
м. Дніпро |
НВК № 111 |
2 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15257 |
ЯЛАНСЬКА С.О. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
110 (30+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
15258 |
ЯЛАНСЬКА У.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15259 |
ЯЛАНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
04152 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15260 |
ЯЛИНИЧ Я.Е. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15261 |
ЯЛОВА В.О. |
04537 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 60 |
8 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15262 |
ЯЛОВА Е.М. |
04165 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 138 |
8 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15263 |
ЯЛОВА Н. |
04099 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15264 |
ЯЛОЗА М.С. |
04604 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 19 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15265 |
ЯМЧУР Г.В. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15266 |
ЯНЕНКО Д.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
7 |
128 (50+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15267 |
ЯНИК М.О. |
04189 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 72 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15268 |
ЯНИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15269 |
ЯНКІВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
04002 |
м. Васильківка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бондаренко Світлана Володимирівна |
15270 |
ЯНКІВСЬКИЙ П.А. |
04122 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 55 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15271 |
ЯНКІН Д.В. |
04541 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 120 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15272 |
ЯНКО Н.О. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15273 |
ЯНОВИЧ М.С. |
04169 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15274 |
ЯНОВСЬКА А. |
04383 |
м. Апостолове |
Збірна шкіл Апостолівського р-ну |
3 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кухтін Олена Олександрівна |
15275 |
ЯНОВСЬКА І.А. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15276 |
ЯНЧАК Ю.В. |
04046 |
с. Михайлівка |
Михайлівська філія Томаківського НВК |
3 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Важницькій Тетяні Вікторівні |
15277 |
ЯНЧЕНКО В.В. |
04627 |
м. Кам'янське |
Академічний ліцей № 15 |
3 |
112 (24+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15278 |
ЯНЧЕНКО М.Л. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
10 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
15279 |
ЯНЧИК Р.Ю. |
04574 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 74 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15280 |
ЯНЧИШИНА Д.В. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
65 (19+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15281 |
ЯНЧУК І.Д. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
15282 |
ЯНЧУК М.О. |
04481 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 21 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15283 |
ЯППАРОВ Т.Д. |
04875 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Касян Людмила Миколаївна |
15284 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО А.Р. |
04154 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15285 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО А.С. |
04109 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 105 |
4 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15286 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО В.С. |
04123 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 56 |
9 |
46 (14+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15287 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО І.С. |
04236 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15288 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Н. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
82 (24+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15289 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Р.Р. |
04994 |
м. П’ятихатка |
П’ятихатська ЗОШ |
8 |
53 (14+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Богданова Вікторія Василівна |
15290 |
ЯРЕМКА О.І. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15291 |
ЯРЕМЧУК К.С. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15292 |
ЯРЕСЬКО А.В. |
04512 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ПГ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15293 |
ЯРИГІН Д. |
04103 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 42 |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15294 |
ЯРИЖКО Д.О. |
04430 |
смт. Солоне |
Петриківська НСШ |
3 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Некрасова Тетяна Степанівна |
15295 |
ЯРИНА С.С. |
04173 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
58 (36+22+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15296 |
ЯРИШ К.О. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (36+6+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
15297 |
ЯРИШ М.Є. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15298 |
ЯРІЗ К.І. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15299 |
ЯРКОВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
04193 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 85 |
8 |
109 (34+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15300 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО А.В. |
04134 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 134 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15301 |
ЯРМОЛЮК К.Є. |
04162 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 118 |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15302 |
ЯРОВА А.А. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
15303 |
ЯРОВА А.В. |
04102 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 90, 3, 11 |
9 |
144 (56+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15304 |
ЯРОВА А.М. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
15305 |
ЯРОВА В.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
139 (49+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15306 |
ЯРОВА Д.Р. |
04978 |
м. Синельникове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
109 (36+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сухорукова Алла Федорівна |
15307 |
ЯРОВА Ю.А. |
04500 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 52 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15308 |
ЯРОВИЙ Д.В. |
04153 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15309 |
ЯРОВИЙ Д.О. |
04191 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 77 |
4 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15310 |
ЯРОВИЙ О.В. |
04239 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 66 |
3 |
67 (36+16+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15311 |
ЯРОВИК В.С. |
04616 |
м. Кам'янське |
Колегіум № 16 |
11 |
136 (36+46+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15312 |
ЯРОЦИНСЬКА К.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
15313 |
ЯРОЦКИЙ А.В. |
04143 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 61 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15314 |
ЯРОШ Д.М. |
04187 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15315 |
ЯРОШ Д.О. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
8 |
133 (46+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15316 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.А. |
04602 |
м. Кам'янське |
НВК № 13 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15317 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.А. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15318 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15319 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.С. |
04610 |
м. Кам'янське |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15320 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Б.К. |
04110 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 123 |
6 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15321 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.В. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15322 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Д.О. |
04093 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15323 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Н.Р. |
04202 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 104 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15324 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Я.А. |
04586 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Тернівська гімназія |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15325 |
ЯРОШИК С.В. |
04209 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15326 |
ЯРОШОВЕЦЬ Я. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
26 (18+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
15327 |
ЯРОЩУК А.Р. |
04147 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 99 |
6 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15328 |
ЯРТИМ К. |
04156 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15329 |
ЯРУШИНСЬКА О.О. |
04186 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 50 |
9 |
131 (39+50+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15330 |
ЯРЦЕВА А.В. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
10 |
129 (27+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15331 |
ЯРЦЕВА А.Д. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15332 |
ЯРЦЕВА С.О. |
04617 |
м. Кам'янське |
ЗОШ № 20 ім. Стовби |
8 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Іванова Оксана Володимирівна |
15333 |
ЯСЕНОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
04217 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 122 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15334 |
ЯСИНСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
04091 |
м. Тернівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
74 (36+26+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шемет Леонід Іванович |
15335 |
ЯСІНОВСЬКА А.А. |
04566 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 90 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15336 |
ЯСІНСЬКИЙ Е.Ю. |
04513 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гуманітарно-технічний ліцей № 129 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15337 |
ЯСКУЛА С.А. |
04475 |
с. Миролюбівка |
Миролюбівська СЗШ |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Шевченко Ольга Іванівна |
15338 |
ЯСТРЄБОВА А.С. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15339 |
ЯТМАНОВА П.Р. |
04043 |
|
КЗ "Софіївська опорна ЗОШ" |
4 |
106 (48+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Соколовська Лариса Петрівна |
15340 |
ЯЦЕНКО А.А. |
04210 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
65 (42+8+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15341 |
ЯЦЕНКО А.С. |
04909 |
смт Магдалинівка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Саламаха Валентина Сергіївна |
15342 |
ЯЦЕНКО А.Ю. |
04199 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 96 |
8 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15343 |
ЯЦЕНКО Д.А. |
04231 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
121 (34+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15344 |
ЯЦЕНКО Д.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
15345 |
ЯЦЕНКО Д.Ф. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15346 |
ЯЦЕНКО Е.М. |
04163 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 121 |
2 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15347 |
ЯЦЕНКО Є.І. |
04482 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 70 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15348 |
ЯЦЕНКО І.О. |
04100 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 14, Ювілейна |
9 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15349 |
ЯЦЕНКО М.К. |
04538 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 8 |
3 |
107 (42+38+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15350 |
ЯЦЕНКО М.С. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
15351 |
ЯЦЕНКО С.Р. |
04340 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл Новомосковського району |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лимар Лідія Василівна |
15352 |
ЯЦИНА Д.І. |
04105 |
м. Дніпро |
МЮЛ |
11 |
124 (36+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15353 |
ЯЦИНИЧ Є.В. |
04485 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗШ № 31 |
3 |
83 (24+14+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15354 |
ЯЦКЕВИЧ С.С. |
04224 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 62 |
5 |
132 (54+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15355 |
ЯЦКОВ В.І. |
04392 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15356 |
ЯЦКОВСКАЯ В.С. |
04101 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
80 (40+28+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15357 |
ЯЦУРА Н.О. |
04012 |
смт. Межова |
Відділ оствіти |
7 |
104 (32+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєргєєва Тетяна Петрівна |
15358 |
ЯЦЬКОВА Є.С. |
04241 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 76 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Куриленко Ірина Анатоліївна |
15359 |
ЯЦЮК Н. |
04907 |
м. Верхньодніпровськ |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цимбаліст Катерина Василівна |
15360 |
ЯШЕНКО Н.Р. |
04490 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
Гімназія № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15361 |
ЯШИН Д.В. |
04071 |
м. Вільногірськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
34 (18+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Тверетінов Володимир Олександрович |
15362 |
ЯШНИЙ М.С. |
04906 |
м. Новомосковськ |
Збірна шкіл міста |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Полякова Марія Вікторівна |
15363 |
ЯШНИКА К.В. |
04132 |
м. Дніпро |
ЗОШ № 131 |
8 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Устінова Тетяна Петрівна |
15364 |
ЯШНІКОВА М.А. |
04514 |
м. Кривий Ріг |
ЗОШ № 94 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кольчіба Галина Миколаївна |
15365 |
ЯЩЕНКО М.Ю. |
04402 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 17 |
8 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15366 |
ЯЩЕНКО Н.П. |
04265 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 22 |
4 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |
15367 |
ЯЩЕНКО С.С. |
04396 |
м. Павлоград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руденко Любов Олександрівна |
15368 |
ЯЩЄНКО Д.Д. |
04264 |
м. Нікополь |
НСЗШ № 9 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Каращук Олена Миколаївна |