№ |
ПІБ |
Код м.п. |
Населений пункт |
Навчальний заклад |
Клас |
Бали |
З |
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Координатор |
1 |
НЕЖИНЕЦЬ З.І. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
2 |
АБАРОВСЬКА С.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3 |
АББАСОВА А.І. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
78 (14+46+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4 |
АББАСОВА К.Р. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5 |
АБДІЛХАМІДОВА О.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6 |
АБДУРАХМАНОВА К.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7 |
АБЖАЛОВА Д.Р. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8 |
АБЛІЦОВА М.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
146 (44+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9 |
АБРАЗЄЄВА В.Ж. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10 |
АБРАМОВ Н.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11 |
АБРАМОВ С.А. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12 |
АБРАМОВА А.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (48+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13 |
АБРАМОВА І.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14 |
АБРАМОВА М.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
15 |
АБРАСІМОВА Д.В. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
16 |
АБРЕМСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
17 |
АБРЮТІН А.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
43 (12+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
18 |
АБУСВЕЙЛЕЇМ Д.А. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
19 |
АВАМІЛЄВА І.К. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
20 |
АВДАСЬОВ А.А. |
19562 |
с. Степне |
Степненський НВК |
6 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
21 |
АВДАСЬОВА В.С. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
22 |
АВЕРКЄЄВ Є.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
23 |
АВЕРШИНА Б.С. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
24 |
АВЕРЯНОВА С.Д. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
25 |
АВЄРІНА К.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
26 |
АВРАМЕНКО А. . |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
27 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.А. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
8 |
91 (22+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
28 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.А. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
29 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.Д. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
30 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.І. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
31 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.П. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
5 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
32 |
АВРАМЕНКО Б.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
33 |
АВРАМЕНКО В.Д. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
34 |
АВРАМЕНКО В.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
35 |
АВРАМЕНКО В.С. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
36 |
АВРАМЕНКО Д.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
37 |
АВРАМЕНКО І.М. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
8 |
103 (28+60+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
38 |
АВРАМЕНКО К.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
22 (6+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
39 |
АВРАМЕНКО О.А. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
40 |
АВРАМЕНКО О.Ю. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
41 |
АВРАМЕНКО С.К. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
42 |
АВРАМЕНКО С.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
43 |
АВРАМКІН Є.С. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
44 |
АВТУНІЧ Д.Ф. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
45 |
АГАФОНОВ Р.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
46 |
АГАФОНОВА В.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
47 |
АГЕЄВА І.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
48 |
АГЕЄНКО Г.Б. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
49 |
АГЕЄНКО К.Р. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
50 |
АГЕІКІН З.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
51 |
АГУРЄЄВ А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
52 |
АДАМЕНКО А.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
53 |
АДАМЕНКО В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
54 |
АДАМЕНКО О.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
55 |
АДАМОВ М.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
52 (12+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
56 |
АДАМОВИЧ О.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
53 (12+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
57 |
АДЮКОВ А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (48+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
58 |
АЗАРЕНКО К.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
59 |
АЗАРОВА К.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
141 (60+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
60 |
АЗАРЧЕНКОВ А.С. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
61 |
АЗІЗОВА К.Р. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
62 |
АЙРАПЕТЯН Ю.К. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
63 |
АКИМЕНКО Т.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
64 |
АКІМЕНКО В.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
65 |
АКІМЕНКО П.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
66 |
АКІМЕНКО Я.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
67 |
АКІМЧЕНКО К.Є. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
97 (34+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
68 |
АКІНШИН М.М. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
69 |
АКІНШИНА К.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
70 |
АКІНШИНА К.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
71 |
АКСЕВИЦ В.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
109 (28+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
72 |
АКСЕН О.І. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
73 |
АКСЕНЕНКО Б.Р. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
74 |
АКСЮЧИЦ А.Р. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
122 (38+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
75 |
АКУЛЕНКО А.О. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
76 |
АЛБОВК А.С. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
9 |
54 (20+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
77 |
АЛДОШИНА Ю.В. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
85 (30+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
78 |
АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО С.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
79 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Д.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
80 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Д.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
81 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Є.М. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
82 |
АЛЕКСАНДРУК К.О. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
83 |
АЛЕКСЕНКО В.Г. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
104 (24+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
84 |
АЛЕКСЕНКО Д.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
85 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ І.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
86 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ Н.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
87 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО А.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
76 (30+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
88 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО К.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
89 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО М.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
90 |
АЛЕКСЄЙЧИК Є. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
92 (42+32+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
91 |
АЛЕКСІЙЧУК А.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
70 (36+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
92 |
АЛЕКСІЙЧУК М.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
93 |
АЛЕКСІНА В.В. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
7 |
85 (22+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
94 |
АЛЕНІН А.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
95 |
АЛЕНІН А.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
96 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ Н.Д. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
97 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА А.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
98 |
АЛЄКСЄЄНКО А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
99 |
АЛЄКСЄЄНКО С.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
9 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
100 |
АЛЄКСЄЙЦЕВ Д.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
101 |
АЛЄКСЄЙЦЕВА П.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
102 |
АЛЄЩЕНКО Я.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
103 |
АЛІБАЙЛІ А.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
104 |
АЛІЄВА С.С. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
105 |
АЛІСІМЕНКО Н.Ю. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
106 |
АЛІСТРАТОВ А.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
107 |
АЛМАЗОВ Б.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
108 |
АЛТИЄВА А.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
109 |
АЛТИЄВА А.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
110 |
АЛФЕРОВА А.О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
111 |
АЛФЕРОВА А.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
112 |
АЛФЬОРОВ А.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
113 |
АЛХІМОВ М.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
114 |
АЛЬ ЗАКЛІ С.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
101 (36+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
115 |
АЛЬ ФАРАРЖА Н.Н. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
8 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
116 |
АЛЬБАНОВА В.Д. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
117 |
АЛЬДЖБУР Л.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
118 |
АЛЬЗУГАІР Н.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
119 |
АЛЬОНА А.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
120 |
АЛЯБЄВ А.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
121 |
АМАНГЕЛЬДІЄВ Є.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
4 |
39 (12+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
122 |
АМЕЛІНА А.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
123 |
АМЕЛІНА О.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
124 |
АМЕЛІНА О.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
125 |
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКА С.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
80 (24+38+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
126 |
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (30+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
127 |
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО І.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
128 |
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Л.Є. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
129 |
АМЄЛІЧКІНА А.О. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
130 |
АМОІРІДІС С.Н. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
131 |
АМОНСЬКИХ В.І. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
132 |
АМОСОВ Р.С. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
1 |
52 (6+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
133 |
АНАНІНА В.Д. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
134 |
АНАНЧЕНКО Н.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
135 |
АНАНЬЄВА А.Є. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
133 (34+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
136 |
АНАНЬЄВА Є.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
137 |
АНАНЬЄВА К.М. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
138 |
АНАСТАСІЯ А.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
139 |
АНАШКІН Д.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
140 |
АНВАРОВА Х.У. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
141 |
АНГЕЛІНА Г.Г. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
76 (36+22+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
142 |
АНДРЕЄВ С.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
143 |
АНДРЕЄВА А.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
82 (30+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
144 |
АНДРЕЄВА А.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
145 |
АНДРЄЄВА А.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
146 |
АНДРЄЄВА М.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
147 |
АНДРЄЄВА С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
148 |
АНДРІАНОВА Д.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
110 (42+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
149 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
150 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
151 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.Є. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
152 |
АНДРІЄНКО Д.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
71 (8+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
153 |
АНДРІЄНКО Д.І. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
125 (26+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
154 |
АНДРІЄНКО П.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
155 |
АНДРІЄНКО П.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
74 (18+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
156 |
АНДРІЙКО В.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
157 |
АНДРІЯШ М.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
122 (36+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
158 |
АНДРОНОВ Є.П. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
159 |
АНДРОНОВА Д.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
160 |
АНДРОСОВ О.Д. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
161 |
АНДРОСОВА А.О. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
162 |
АНДРОСОВА Н.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
163 |
АНДРУСЕНКО О.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
164 |
АНДРУСЕНКО Я.А. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
121 (36+46+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
165 |
АНДРУСИК В.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
166 |
АНДРУСОВА Л.П. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
9 |
72 (14+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
167 |
АНДРУХОВА Д.Л. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
168 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО А.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
169 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО А.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
170 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
96 (12+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
171 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО В.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
172 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО В.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
173 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО О.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
174 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО П.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
175 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
176 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО Д.В. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
7 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
177 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО І.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
178 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО Н.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
179 |
АНИСИМЕНКО Д.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
180 |
АНІКЕЄНКО М.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
181 |
АНІКЄЄНКО Д.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
182 |
АНІСІМОВА К.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
183 |
АНІСОВОЇ К.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
104 (30+24+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
184 |
АНІЩЕНКО А.Д. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
185 |
АНІЩЕНКО О.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
186 |
АНІЩЕНКО С.Б. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
187 |
АНОХІН А.О. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
188 |
АНОХІНА Д.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
189 |
АНОШКІНА Є.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
190 |
АНСЯТКИНА В.А. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
191 |
АНТИПЕНКО М.С. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
192 |
АНТИПЕНКО Н.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
193 |
АНТИПІНА А.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
194 |
АНТІПІНА А.М. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
46 (24+12+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
195 |
АНТІПОВ Є.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
196 |
АНТІПОВ М.М. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
197 |
АНТІПОВА А.А. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
198 |
АНТІПОВА Д.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
199 |
АНТІПОВА Д.Р. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
4 |
110 (36+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
200 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.Є. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
121 (31+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
201 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
202 |
АНТОНЕНКО В.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
203 |
АНТОНЕНКО В.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
204 |
АНТОНЕНКО Д.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
205 |
АНТОНЕНКО К.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
206 |
АНТОНЕНКО К.М. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
207 |
АНТОНЕНКО К.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
208 |
АНТОНЕНКО М.А. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
209 |
АНТОНЕНКО М.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
210 |
АНТОНЕНКО Н.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
211 |
АНТОНЕНКО О.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
212 |
АНТОНЕНКО П.Є. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
213 |
АНТОНЕНКО С.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
214 |
АНТОНЕНКО Т.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
215 |
АНТОНЕНКО Т.Л. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
216 |
АНТОНІЙ Е. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
217 |
АНТОНОВ Б.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
34 (12+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
218 |
АНТОНОВА А.Г. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
85 (16+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
219 |
АНТОНОВА К.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
220 |
АНТОНЦЕВА В.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
221 |
АНТОНЧЕНКО Л.І. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
222 |
АНТОНЮК М.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
223 |
АНТОНЯ І.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
224 |
АНТОШЕНКО А.О. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
225 |
АНТОШЕНКО Є.О. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
226 |
АНТЮШКО Б.Є. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
227 |
АНТЮШКО Є.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
101 (33+32+36) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
228 |
АНУФРІЄВА А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
229 |
АНУФРІЄВА Д.Г. |
19535 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Бранцівський НВК |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
230 |
АНФІНОГЕНОВА Д.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
231 |
АНЦИБОР В.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
126 (40+32+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
232 |
АНЦІБОР А.Е. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
233 |
АОГАТИР В.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
234 |
АОГОСЛАВСЬКА Л.С. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
8 |
133 (40+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
235 |
АПАНАСЕНКО Д.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
236 |
АПАНАСЕНКО К.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
115 (48+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
237 |
АПАНАСЕНКО П.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
238 |
АПОСТОЛОВА А.В. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
9 |
79 (27+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
239 |
АПРЯТКІНА А.В. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
240 |
АРАШКЕВИЧ З.В. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
241 |
АРБОБОВА К.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
109 (28+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
242 |
АРГУНОВА Ю.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
243 |
АРЕВЯН Т.Г. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
244 |
АРЕФЄВА В.Т. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
245 |
АРЇЄМЄНКО М.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
246 |
АРСЕНІЙ А.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
20 (12+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
247 |
АРСЕНІЙ Л.І. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
248 |
АРСНУКАЄВА Т.Р. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
249 |
АРСЬОНОВА Т.І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
130 (46+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
250 |
АРТАМОНОВ Н.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
251 |
АРТАМОНОВ Р.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
252 |
АРТАМОНОВА А.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
145 (45+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
253 |
АРТЕМ Л.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
254 |
АРТЕМАВДУХІНА А.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
255 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
256 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
77 (30+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
257 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
96 (12+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
258 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
140 (46+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
259 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.М. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
81 (48+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
260 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.Ю. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
261 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Д.Р. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
262 |
АРТЕМЕНКО С.Ю. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
263 |
АРТЕМ'ЄВА Є.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
97 (42+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
264 |
АРТЬОМЕНКО Б.Ю. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
265 |
АРТЬОМОВА П.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
266 |
АРТЮХ А.Б. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
267 |
АРТЮХ А.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
268 |
АРТЮХ Д.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
269 |
АРТЮХОВА С.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
270 |
АРТЮШЕНКО І.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
271 |
АРТЮШЕНКО С.О. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
113 (42+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
272 |
АРУТЮНОВА Е.Р. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
273 |
АРУТЮНЯН А.Л. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
7 |
73 (16+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
274 |
АРУТЮНЯН Д.Л. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
9 |
133 (39+52+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
275 |
АРУТЮНЯН Е.Л. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
276 |
АРУШАНОВА А.А. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
277 |
АРХИПЕНКО Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
278 |
АРХИПОВАА Н.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
74 (30+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
279 |
АРХІПЧЕНКО Р.В. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
280 |
АРЧІВАДЗЕ Н.Ю. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
281 |
АРШАКЯН Р.А. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
9 |
82 (30+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
282 |
АРШИНОВА С.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
283 |
АСАДУЛАЄВА К.І. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
284 |
АСКЕРОВ А.З. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
95 (32+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
285 |
АСТАШКІН К.С. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
286 |
АТАМАН Я.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
287 |
АТАМАНЕНКО С.В. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
288 |
АТАМУРАТОВА Д.В. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
289 |
АТОРІН С.Г. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
290 |
АТРОХОВА К.В. |
19517 |
м. Глухів |
Бачівський НВК |
8 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
291 |
АУЗЯК М.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
292 |
АУРДА В.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
85 (34+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
293 |
АФАНАСЕНКО В.Є. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
294 |
АФАНАСІЄВА В.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
295 |
АФАНАСІЄВА К.Р. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
296 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ В.Д. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
297 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА В.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
82 (24+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
298 |
АФОНІНА А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
299 |
АХМЕДОВ А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
300 |
АХМЕТОВ А.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
301 |
АХМЕТОВ М.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
302 |
АХРАМЄЄВ М.Є. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
4 |
16 (12+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
303 |
АХТИРЦЕВ Г.Г. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
304 |
АХТИРЦЕВА А.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
305 |
АШИХМІН О.Г. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
306 |
АЩАУЛОВА В.О. |
19517 |
м. Глухів |
Бачівський НВК |
6 |
122 (48+36+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
307 |
АЩАУЛОВА Т.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
308 |
БАБАЕВА В.А. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
8 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
309 |
БАБАЄВ І.Я. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
310 |
БАБАЄВ Н.Г. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
311 |
БАБАК А.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
312 |
БАБАК А.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
313 |
БАБАК Д.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
314 |
БАБАК Д.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
315 |
БАБАК Н.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
98 (48+38+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
316 |
БАБАКІН Д.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
58 (36+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
317 |
БАБЕЛО А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
318 |
БАБЕЛО М.К. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
44 (6+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
319 |
БАБЕНКО А.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
34 (12+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
320 |
БАБЕНКО А.Є. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
3 |
113 (42+26+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
321 |
БАБЕНКО Д.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
322 |
БАБЕНКО Д.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
323 |
БАБЕНКО К.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
324 |
БАБЕНКО К.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
325 |
БАБЕНКО К.Ю. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
326 |
БАБЕНКО П.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
327 |
БАБЕНКО Я.Ю. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
328 |
БАБИНЦЯ О.О. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (18+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
329 |
БАБИЧ А.Д. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
4 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
330 |
БАБИЧ В.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
331 |
БАБИЧ В.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
332 |
БАБИЧ Д.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
333 |
БАБИЧ Д.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
334 |
БАБИЧ Є.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
335 |
БАБИЧ І.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
336 |
БАБИЧ К.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
337 |
БАБИЧ К.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
47 (20+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
338 |
БАБИЧ К.С. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
339 |
БАБИЧ М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
61 (18+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
340 |
БАБИЧ М.І. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
341 |
БАБИЧ Н.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
342 |
БАБИЧ Н.О. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (30+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
343 |
БАБИЧ Н.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
344 |
БАБІЄНКО П.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
345 |
БАБІЙ В.В. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
346 |
БАБІЙ О.І. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
347 |
БАБІЙЧУК М.С. |
19506 |
м. Глухів |
Некрасівський НВК |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
348 |
БАБІК М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
349 |
БАБІЧ В.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
350 |
БАБІЧ К.М. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
351 |
БАБІЧЕВ Д.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
352 |
БАБІЧЕВ І.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
353 |
БАБІЧЕНКО І.В. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
354 |
БАБКА М.В. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
355 |
БАБКІН Є.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
356 |
БАБКІН С.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
357 |
БАБКІНА Є.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
358 |
БАБКУНОВА Д.Д. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
359 |
БАБУРОВА А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
360 |
БАБУТА Д.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
361 |
БАБУШКІН Д.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
362 |
БАБЧЕНКО І.І. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
363 |
БАБЧЕНКО О.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
364 |
БАБЧЕНКО О.Є. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
365 |
БАБЧЕНКО Я.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
366 |
БАВИКІН А.Є. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
367 |
БАГА І.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
76 (18+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
368 |
БАГАТЕНКО Д.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
369 |
БАГАТЕНКО М.Ю. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
62 (6+30+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
370 |
БАГАТИРЕНКО А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
371 |
БАГІРОВ М.Р. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
372 |
БАГЛАЕВА А.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
373 |
БАГНЮК Б.П. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
5 |
146 (48+48+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
374 |
БАГРІЙ А.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
375 |
БАГРОВ Б.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
376 |
БАГРЯНЦЕВА А. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
377 |
БАГРЯНЦЕВА В.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
378 |
БАГУЛЯ Л.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
379 |
БАГУРЯК П.В. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
74 (36+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
380 |
БАГУТА Б.М. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
381 |
БАДАЛОВ Д.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
98 (42+38+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
382 |
БАДАЛОВ К.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
40 (30+0+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
383 |
БАДЕНКО Д.О. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
384 |
БАДИВА А.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
385 |
БАДУЛІН А.І. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
386 |
БАДУЛІН І.І. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
5 |
106 (54+18+34) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
387 |
БАДУЛІН І.І. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
388 |
БАДУЛІНА А.С. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
7 |
41 (26+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
389 |
БАДУЛІНА Є.В. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
390 |
БАДУНЕНКО В.С. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
9 |
68 (10+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
391 |
БАЄВ Р.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
392 |
БАЖЕНОВ А.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
393 |
БАЖЕНОВ Д.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
394 |
БАЗАКА А.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
395 |
БАЗАЛІЙ Д.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
396 |
БАЗАРНА В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
79 (28+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
397 |
БАЗАРНИЙ М.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
398 |
БАЗИЛЬ Б.Р. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
399 |
БАЗИЛЬСЬКА Н.Ю. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
400 |
БАЗУРІН М.М. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
401 |
БАЗУРІН П.Б. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
33 (12+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
402 |
БАЗУРІНА А. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
403 |
БАЗУРІНА О.М. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
404 |
БАЙГУНАСОВА А.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
405 |
БАЙГУНАСОВА Є.Р. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
406 |
БАЙДИК Д.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
103 (30+34+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
407 |
БАЙДИК Ю.Ю. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
3 |
121 (36+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
408 |
БАЙДОВ Н.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
46 (30+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
409 |
БАЙДЮК М.І. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
410 |
БАКАЕВА К.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
411 |
БАКАЄВ В.О. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
10 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
412 |
БАКАЄВ Р.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
98 (20+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
413 |
БАКАКІНА С.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
414 |
БАКАЛЕЦЬ Ю.О. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
415 |
БАКАЛО С.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
416 |
БАКАНОВА А.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
417 |
БАКЛАН М.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
50 (24+6+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
418 |
БАКЛАНОВ В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
419 |
БАКЛАНОВ М.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
420 |
БАКЛЯК А.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
421 |
БАКЛЯК Д.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
422 |
БАКЛЯК Д.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
423 |
БАКУМЕНКО А.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
424 |
БАКУНОВА М.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
94 (42+10+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
425 |
БАКУНОВЕЦЬ М.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
107 (41+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
426 |
БАКУНОВЕЦЬ Ф.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
427 |
БАКШЕЄВ А.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
428 |
БАКШЕЙ З.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
97 (28+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
429 |
БАКШЕЙ С.Є. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
82 (24+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
430 |
БАЛА О.Р. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
431 |
БАЛАБАН Є.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
432 |
БАЛАБАН І.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (12+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
433 |
БАЛАБАН О.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
434 |
БАЛАБАНОВ К.Є. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
435 |
БАЛАБАНОВА Д.В. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
436 |
БАЛАГУР М.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
8 |
127 (28+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
437 |
БАЛАГУРОВСЬКА Є.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
438 |
БАЛАЖ О.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
439 |
БАЛАКЛЕЙСЬКИЙ М.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
440 |
БАЛАНДЮК В.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
441 |
БАЛАЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
442 |
БАЛАШОВ Д.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
443 |
БАЛАШОВ Н.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
444 |
БАЛАШОВА А.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
47 (2+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
445 |
БАЛАШОВА П.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
446 |
БАЛЕНКО Ю.Є. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
9 |
124 (28+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
447 |
БАЛИКА П.Ю. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
448 |
БАЛИКО Д.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
449 |
БАЛИМ А.М. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (42+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
450 |
БАЛИМ Б.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
124 (36+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
451 |
БАЛТА Є.О. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
452 |
БАЛТА С.О. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
453 |
БАЛУХ А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
147 (35+52+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
454 |
БАЛЬ А.П. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
455 |
БАЛЮК А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
456 |
БАЛЮК А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
457 |
БАЛЮРА Д.В. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
458 |
БАНГА К.Ю. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
459 |
БАНДУРА О.М. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
460 |
БАННА А.Д. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
461 |
БАННИЙ М.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
462 |
БАНЧУКОВ Д.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
463 |
БАНЬКА Б.Н. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
464 |
БАНЬКО А.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
465 |
БАНЯ А.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
466 |
БАНЯ Р.І. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
467 |
БАРАБАШ Д.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
468 |
БАРАБАШ Д.П. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
469 |
БАРАБАШ М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
470 |
БАРАЛЕВИЧ А.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
471 |
БАРАН М.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
472 |
БАРАН Н.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
473 |
БАРАНЕНКО І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
474 |
БАРАНЕНКО О.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
475 |
БАРАНЕНКО О.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
8 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
476 |
БАРАНЕНКО Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
477 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
478 |
БАРАНИК І.А. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
479 |
БАРАНІК А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
125 (42+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
480 |
БАРАНІК В.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
481 |
БАРАННИК Д.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
108 (32+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
482 |
БАРАННИК Є.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
88 (36+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
483 |
БАРАННИК М.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
484 |
БАРАННІК Є.Р. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
485 |
БАРАНОВ К.А. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
6 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
486 |
БАРАНОВ М.Б. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
487 |
БАРАНОВ М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
488 |
БАРАНОВА А.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
489 |
БАРАНОВА М.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
490 |
БАРАНОВА М.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
491 |
БАРАНОВА П.А. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
492 |
БАРАНОВСЬКА М.Ю. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
493 |
БАРАНОВСЬКА П.А. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
494 |
БАРАНОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
52 (16+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
495 |
БАРАНОВСЬКИЙ С.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
496 |
БАРБАЛЕС А.М. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
497 |
БАРБАР А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
65 (18+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
498 |
БАРБАР В.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
499 |
БАРБАШ І.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
83 (24+32+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
500 |
БАРБІН О.І. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
501 |
БАРБОТЬКО А.М. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
502 |
БАРВІНКО Є.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
503 |
БАРДАК В.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
120 (54+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
504 |
БАРДАКОВА В.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
505 |
БАРДАКОВА Є.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
506 |
БАРДАКОВА С.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
76 (28+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
507 |
БАРДАЧЕНКО Р.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
508 |
БАРДОК В.Д. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
509 |
БАРЗАК І.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
510 |
БАРЗАК М.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
511 |
БАРИЛЬНИК І.А. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
512 |
БАРИЛЬНИК К.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
513 |
БАРИШ А.І. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
514 |
БАРИШОК А.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
515 |
БАРИШОК Ю.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
7 |
109 (34+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
516 |
БАРКАНОВ Н.Є. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
517 |
БАРЛАДЯН Д.П. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
518 |
БАРОНОВА М.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
519 |
БАРСУК М.А. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
520 |
БАРСУКОВ О.Є. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
521 |
БАРСУКОВА А.Р. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
522 |
БАРСЬКИЙ І.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
523 |
БАРТИЛЬОВ М.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
524 |
БАРТОШ А.О. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
133 (43+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
525 |
БАРТОШ В.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
526 |
БАРТОШ К.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
527 |
БАРЧЕНКО О.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
528 |
БАСАНЕЦЬ Є.Ю. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
529 |
БАСАНЕЦЬ Н.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
530 |
БАСЕНКО В.Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
531 |
БАСЕНКО В.Р. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
532 |
БАСЕНКО З.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
9 |
121 (25+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
533 |
БАСЕНКО М.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
92 (12+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
534 |
БАСЕНКО М.П. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
535 |
БАСІЛАДЗЕ В.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
536 |
БАСІЛАДЗЕ Д.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
537 |
БАСОВ В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
538 |
БАСОВ Д.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
3 |
106 (48+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
539 |
БАСОВ С.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
540 |
БАСОВ Я.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
116 (48+38+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
541 |
БАСОВА В.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
154 (54+48+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
542 |
БАСОВА В.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
543 |
БАТАНІНА Е.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
544 |
БАТАРІНА А.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
545 |
БАТАЩУК В.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
546 |
БАТЕА Н.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
89 (42+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
547 |
БАТІГ А.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
548 |
БАТІГ Я.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
549 |
БАТІЖЕВСЬКА В.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
550 |
БАТІЖЕВСЬКА С.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
551 |
БАТРАК Я.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
552 |
БАТРАКОВА Е.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
553 |
БАТРАЧЕНКО С.М. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
7 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
554 |
БАТУЄВА Є.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
555 |
БАТУР Т.А. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
556 |
БАТУРА Д.Р. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
557 |
БАТУРА К.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
558 |
БАТУРИНЕЦЬ С.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
559 |
БАТЮК В.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
560 |
БАТЮТЕНКО В.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
561 |
БАТЮТЕНКО М.Е. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
562 |
БАТЮТЕНКО О.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
563 |
БАТЮТІН Т.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
564 |
БАХМАЦЬКА Д.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
60 (24+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
565 |
БАЦМАН В.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
566 |
БАЦУРА А.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
91 (22+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
567 |
БАЦУРА Д.О. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
568 |
БАЦУРА М.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
569 |
БАЧАЛ А.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
570 |
БАЧИНСЬКЙЙ Є.О. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
571 |
БАЧКІР О.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
572 |
БАШЕВНИК А.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
573 |
БАШКАТОВА Г.А. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
574 |
БАШЛАЙ В.С. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
575 |
БАШЛАЙ Д.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
576 |
БАШЛАЙ Н.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
577 |
БАШТОВА К.Р. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
578 |
БАШУК П. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
579 |
БВОЛЯ Д.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
52 (12+12+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
580 |
БДЮХІН В.М. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
581 |
БЕГАЛЬ А.Є. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
582 |
БЕГАЛЬ Д.Є. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
583 |
БЕГЛАРЯН А. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
584 |
БЕДЕРІНА А.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
585 |
БЕЗБАБНА В.Р. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
586 |
БЕЗБАБНА К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
587 |
БЕЗБАБНИИ М.М. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
588 |
БЕЗБАБНИЙ І.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
62 (24+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
589 |
БЕЗБОГ А.О. |
19518 |
м. Глухів |
Будівельнівський НВК |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
590 |
БЕЗБОГ А.О. |
19518 |
м. Глухів |
Будівельнівський НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
591 |
БЕЗБОРОДОВА Є.І. |
19562 |
с. Степне |
Степненський НВК |
9 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
592 |
БЕЗБОРОДОВА Є.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
5 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
593 |
БЕЗВЕРХА А.Г. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
79 (28+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
594 |
БЕЗВЕРХА С.Л. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
595 |
БЕЗВЕРХИЙ Д.С. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
596 |
БЕЗВЕРХИЙ М.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
132 (48+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
597 |
БЕЗВЕРХИЙ Н.Г. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
598 |
БЕЗВЕРШЕНКО І.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
599 |
БЕЗВІН В.О. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
4 |
64 (24+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
600 |
БЕЗВІН Д.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
601 |
БЕЗДЄТКО М.І. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
602 |
БЕЗДРАБКО Б.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
46 (6+30+10) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
603 |
БЕЗДРАБКО Д.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
604 |
БЕЗДРАБКО Є.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
605 |
БЕЗДРАБКО Я.С. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
606 |
БЕЗДРАВКО О.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
607 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА В.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
608 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА М.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
609 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА М.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
56 (16+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
610 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА С.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
611 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНИЙ В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
612 |
БЕЗКРОВНА В.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
613 |
БЕЗКРОВНА Д.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
80 (18+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
614 |
БЕЗЛЮДНА А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
615 |
БЕЗНОСИК С.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
616 |
БЕЗНОСЬКО І.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
42 (16+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
617 |
БЕЗПАЛА П.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
618 |
БЕЗПАЛКО А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
619 |
БЕЗРУКОВ М.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
620 |
БЕЗСМЕРТНИЙ А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
621 |
БЕЗСОНОВ І.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
622 |
БЕЗУГЛА А.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
623 |
БЕЗУГЛА В.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
624 |
БЕЗУГЛА С.І. |
19310 |
м. Суми |
Басівська ЗОШ |
7 |
135 (48+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
625 |
БЕЗУГЛА С.О. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
626 |
БЕЗУГЛА Т.О. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
9 |
110 (26+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
627 |
БЕЗУГЛИЙ А.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
628 |
БЕЗУЛЯ Є.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
121 (40+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
629 |
БЕЙ Є.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
125 (48+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
630 |
БЕЙ С.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
631 |
БЕЙЗИМ В.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
632 |
БЕЙС В.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
633 |
БЕКЕТОВА А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
634 |
БЕКОВА Ж.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
22 (12+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
635 |
БЕКРЕНЬОВ Р.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
8 |
103 (22+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
636 |
БЕЛАХІНА А.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
637 |
БЕЛИЧКО І. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
638 |
БЕЛІК О.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
639 |
БЕЛІЧЕНКО С.В. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
640 |
БЕЛОВА С.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
641 |
БЕЛОВИЧ К.М. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
3 |
139 (48+46+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
642 |
БЕЛЬСЬКИЙ І.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
643 |
БЕЛЯКОВА А.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
644 |
БЕЛЯКОВА К.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
645 |
БЕНДАКОВ В.С. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
646 |
БЕНДАС Н.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
647 |
БЕНДРИКОВА О.Є. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
9 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
648 |
БЕНДЮГ Б.М. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
649 |
БЕНДЮГ Д.А. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
650 |
БЕНЗИК В.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
651 |
БЕРДЕНКО В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
113 (20+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
652 |
БЕРДІН А.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
10 |
102 (26+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
653 |
БЕРДІН І.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
10 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
654 |
БЕРДІНА В.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
10 |
151 (43+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
655 |
БЕРДІНА В.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
656 |
БЕРДІНА Д.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
657 |
БЕРДНИК А.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
658 |
БЕРДНИК С.Г. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
121 (40+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
659 |
БЕРДНІКОВ В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
76 (22+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
660 |
БЕРЕГОВ П.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
661 |
БЕРЕГОВА Т.Р. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
662 |
БЕРЕЖКО Р.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
663 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
103 (42+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
664 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
665 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.С. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
7 |
79 (28+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
666 |
БЕРЕЖНА В.І. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
667 |
БЕРЕЖНА В.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
668 |
БЕРЕЖНА Н.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
669 |
БЕРЕЖНЕНКО А.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
81 (36+12+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
670 |
БЕРЕЖНЕНКО Д.В. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
671 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ А.В. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
672 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ В.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
122 (36+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
673 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
674 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
91 (22+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
675 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.С. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
676 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ І.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
677 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ І.Р. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
20 (12+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
678 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ О.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
106 (30+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
679 |
БЕРЕЖНОЙ І.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
680 |
БЕРЕЖНЯК І.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
681 |
БЕРЕЗА В.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
682 |
БЕРЕЗА Є.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
683 |
БЕРЕЗИНЕЦЬ К.Є. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
684 |
БЕРЕЗІНА А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
685 |
БЕРЕЗНЯК В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
686 |
БЕРЕЗНЯК Є.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
687 |
БЕРЕЗОВ В.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
688 |
БЕРЕЗОВ Н.А. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
689 |
БЕРЕЗОВ О.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
690 |
БЕРЕЗОВА А.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
76 (20+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
691 |
БЕРЕЗОВА Д.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
692 |
БЕРЕЗОВА Є.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
693 |
БЕРЕЗОВА С.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
694 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА Я.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
695 |
БЕРЕЗЮК А.В. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
696 |
БЕРЕЗЮК А.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
697 |
БЕРЕНДЮГІНА Д.Р. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (18+24+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
698 |
БЕРЕСТ В.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
699 |
БЕРЕСТ Н.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
700 |
БЕРЕСТ О.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
701 |
БЕРЕСТ С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
702 |
БЕРЕСТ Ю.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
703 |
БЕРЕСТОВСЬКА В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
704 |
БЕРЕСТОВСЬКА І.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
705 |
БЕРЕСТОВСЬКА М.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
706 |
БЕРЕСТОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
707 |
БЕРЕСЬ А.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
708 |
БЕРИМЕЦЬ С.Д. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
709 |
БЕРКО А.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
710 |
БЕРКО К.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
711 |
БЕРКОВ В.О. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
712 |
БЕРКУТ М.Є. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
11 |
130 (48+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
713 |
БЕРКУТ О.Є. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
714 |
БЕРКУТ Р.С. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
121 (37+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
715 |
БЕРЛЕТ О.О. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
716 |
БЕРЛЕТ П.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
717 |
БЕРЛЕТ Ю.О. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
8 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
718 |
БЕРЛИМ К.А. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
719 |
БЕРСЕНЕВА Є.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
720 |
БЕСАГА А.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
721 |
БЕСАРАБ Ю.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
56 (18+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
722 |
БЕСЕДА А.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
723 |
БЕСЕДІВСЬКА О.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
136 (42+40+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
724 |
БЕСЕДІВСЬКА П.С. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
725 |
БЕСЕДОВСЬКА Л.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
726 |
БЕСЕДОВСЬКА С.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
109 (37+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
727 |
БЕСЕДОВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
728 |
БЕСПАЛА С.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
26 (6+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
729 |
БЕСПАЛИЙ А.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
730 |
БЕСПАЛИЙ Д.Ю. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
731 |
БЕСПАЛИЙ М.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
65 (36+14+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
732 |
БЕССАРАБ А.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
733 |
БЕССАРАБ В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (18+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
734 |
БЕССАРАБ В.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
56 (30+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
735 |
БЕЦА М.А. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
736 |
БЕЦА М.П. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
85 (10+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
737 |
БЄЗКОРОВАЙНИЙ Є.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
131 (29+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
738 |
БЄЗРУЧКО Я.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
739 |
БЄЛАЙ Т.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
6 |
114 (48+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
740 |
БЄЛАН В.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
88 (36+34+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
741 |
БЄЛАН І.Ю. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
742 |
БЄЛАШ А.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
94 (18+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
743 |
БЄЛАШ М.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
744 |
БЄЛАШОВ Я.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
745 |
БЄЛЄРА А.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
64 (42+4+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
746 |
БЄЛІК А.Б. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
9 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
747 |
БЄЛІК Д.Л. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
748 |
БЄЛІКОВА С.М. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
749 |
БЄЛОКОНЬ А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
750 |
БЄЛОКОПИТОВ Д. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
751 |
БЄЛОКУРОВА А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
8 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
752 |
БЄЛОУС В.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
753 |
БЄЛОУСОВ А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
754 |
БЄЛЬСЬКИЙ А.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
49 (29+20+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
755 |
БЄЛЯВЦЕВ Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
756 |
БЄЛЯЄВ Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
757 |
БЄЛЯЄВА М.Ф. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
4 |
98 (24+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
758 |
БЄЛЯСНИК В.А. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
759 |
БЄСЄДІН М.Ю. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
760 |
БИВАЛІН М.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
40 (24+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
761 |
БИВАЛІН Н.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
762 |
БИК Ж.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
763 |
БИКАНОВА В.А. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
5 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
764 |
БИКОВ Є.Ю. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
765 |
БИКОВА В.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
766 |
БИКОВА В.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
767 |
БИКОВА С.В. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
768 |
БИРИН А.В. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
8 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
769 |
БИРЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
770 |
БИСТРО А.С. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
9 |
96 (14+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
771 |
БИСТРО К.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
772 |
БИЧ Є.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
773 |
БИЧЕК Р.О. |
19539 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Мезенівський НВК |
8 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
774 |
БИЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
775 |
БИЧЕНОК В.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
776 |
БИЧКО Д.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
777 |
БИЧКОВА К.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
778 |
БИШЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
779 |
БІБІК А.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
780 |
БІБІК К.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
781 |
БІБІЧЕВА П.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
782 |
БІДА М.О. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
783 |
БІДА П.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
784 |
БІДНЕНКО А.Л. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
785 |
БІДОЛЕМКО В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
786 |
БІЄНКО А.А. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
787 |
БІЄНКО А.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
788 |
БІЗЄВА Ю.Р. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
99 (31+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
789 |
БІЗЮК М.О. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
7 |
153 (42+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
790 |
БІЗЮКОВ М.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
59 (15+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
791 |
БІЗЮКОВА К.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
127 (40+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
792 |
БІЛА А.К. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
793 |
БІЛАН А.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
794 |
БІЛАН А.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
795 |
БІЛАН Д.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
796 |
БІЛАН Д.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
74 (48+26+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
797 |
БІЛАН Д.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
798 |
БІЛАН Є.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
799 |
БІЛАН С.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
800 |
БІЛАНЕНКОО О.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
801 |
БІЛАХ А.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
68 (24+8+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
802 |
БІЛАШ В.Р. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
803 |
БІЛАШ Є.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
804 |
БІЛАШ І.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
805 |
БІЛАШЕНКО Б.О. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
806 |
БІЛАШЕНКО Н.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
807 |
БІЛАШЕНКО Я.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
123 (42+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
808 |
БІЛЕВСЬКА П.А. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
809 |
БІЛЕВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
810 |
БІЛЕНКО Д.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
811 |
БІЛЕНКО Е.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
812 |
БІЛЕНКО М.А. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
813 |
БІЛЕНКО М.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
814 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Т.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
815 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ А.Р. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
816 |
БІЛИК А.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
817 |
БІЛИК А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
818 |
БІЛИК В.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
819 |
БІЛИК Д. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
820 |
БІЛИК І.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
821 |
БІЛИК К.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
822 |
БІЛИК К.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
823 |
БІЛИК Т.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
824 |
БІЛИЧ Д.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
825 |
БІЛІЧЕНКО В.Е. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
826 |
БІЛІЧЕНКО Р.Е. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
827 |
БІЛОВОЛ В.І. |
19071 |
м. Тростянець |
Кам'янська ЗОШ |
5 |
98 (30+24+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
828 |
БІЛОВОЛ М.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
829 |
БІЛОВОЛ Н.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
109 (37+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
830 |
БІЛОГУР А.І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
831 |
БІЛОДІД В.В. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
832 |
БІЛОДІД Д.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
8 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
833 |
БІЛОЄНКО Є.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
834 |
БІЛОЗОР Т.О. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
835 |
БІЛОКІНЬ А.О. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
131 (39+56+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
836 |
БІЛОКОБИЛЬСЬКИЙ О.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
837 |
БІЛОКОЛОДЦЕВ А.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
838 |
БІЛОКОНЬ А.М. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
839 |
БІЛОКОНЬ В.І. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
5 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
840 |
БІЛОКОПИТОВ Н.Р. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
35 (20+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
841 |
БІЛОКУР А.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
118 (36+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
842 |
БІЛОКУР Є.О. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
7 |
109 (28+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
843 |
БІЛОКУР Н.В. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
844 |
БІЛОЛЮБСЬКИЙ Т.Р. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
845 |
БІЛОНОГ М.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
846 |
БІЛОНОЖКО В.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
847 |
БІЛОНОЖКО В.Л. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
848 |
БІЛОНОЖКО М.Л. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
849 |
БІЛОУС А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
94 (32+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
850 |
БІЛОУС В.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
77 (24+14+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
851 |
БІЛОУС В.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
852 |
БІЛОУС Д.В. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
853 |
БІЛОУС М.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
854 |
БІЛОУС О.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
855 |
БІЛОУС С.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
856 |
БІЛОУСЕНКО М.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
857 |
БІЛОУСОВ В.О. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
858 |
БІЛОХА А.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
107 (41+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
859 |
БІЛОЦЕРКІВСЬКА А.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
860 |
БІЛОЦЕРКІВСЬКА В.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
131 (29+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
861 |
БІЛОЦЕРКІВСЬКА С.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
862 |
БІЛОЦЕРКІВСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
863 |
БІЛОЦЕРКОВЕЦЬ В.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
864 |
БІЛОЦЕРКОВЕЦЬ В.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
865 |
БІЛОШАПКА М.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
866 |
БІЛОЯРЦЕВА П.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
867 |
БІЛУХА І.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
868 |
БІЛУХА К.М. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
869 |
БІЛУХА О.А. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
141 (33+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
870 |
БІЛЬКОВ В.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
871 |
БІЛЬСЬКА Д.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
872 |
БІЛЬЧЕНКО А.М. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
873 |
БІЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
115 (28+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
874 |
БІРЧЕНКО К.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
875 |
БІРЧЕНКО Т.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
122 (48+44+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
876 |
БІРЮК А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
877 |
БІРЮК І.С. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
878 |
БІРЮК М.С. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
879 |
БІРЮК Н.Д. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
880 |
БІРЮКОВА О.Є. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
881 |
БІРЮКОВА С.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
74 (8+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
882 |
БІТЮКОВА Д.Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
883 |
БЛАГОДИР В.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
884 |
БЛАГОСМИСЛОВ Д.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
885 |
БЛАЖЕНКО А.П. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
886 |
БЛАЖЕНКО Є.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
887 |
БЛАЖКО Н.В. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
888 |
БЛАЩУК В.С. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
889 |
БЛАЩУК Д.С. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
890 |
БЛИЗНЮК Є.В. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
8 |
133 (40+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
891 |
БЛИЗНЮК С.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
892 |
БЛИЗНЮК Т. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
10 |
75 (23+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
893 |
БЛИЗНЮК Я.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
894 |
БЛІНДУ Д.Д. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
895 |
БЛІНОВА А.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
125 (29+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
896 |
БЛОХА Н.А. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
897 |
БЛОХА П.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
898 |
БОБЕНКО С.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
94 (24+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
899 |
БОБИРЄВА Т.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
900 |
БОБКО Ю.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
901 |
БОБОК Я.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
902 |
БОБОКАЛО Д.М. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
903 |
БОБОШКО В.Г. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
904 |
БОБОШКО В.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
99 (48+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
905 |
БОБРАКОВА Є.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
906 |
БОБРОВА А.М. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
98 (20+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
907 |
БОБРОВА Л.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
908 |
БОБРОВА С.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
909 |
БОБРОВИЦЬКА М.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
910 |
БОБРОВИЦЬКА П.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
911 |
БОВА А.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
65 (20+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
912 |
БОВА А.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
53 (6+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
913 |
БОВА А.Р. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
914 |
БОВА Г.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
102 (22+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
915 |
БОВА Т.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
916 |
БОВАРЕВИЧ М.Р. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
917 |
БОВГИРЯ С.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
918 |
БОВТВИНЕНКО Д.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
95 (20+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
919 |
БОГАТИРЕНКО А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
91 (18+40+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
920 |
БОГАТИРЕНКО Б.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
112 (28+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
921 |
БОГАЧ М.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
922 |
БОГАЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19213 |
с. Грунь |
Рибальський НВК |
3 |
97 (24+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
923 |
БОГДАН А.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
16 (12+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
924 |
БОГДАН А.О. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
8 |
133 (40+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
925 |
БОГДАН Б.О. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
926 |
БОГДАН В.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
927 |
БОГДАН Д.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
124 (30+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
928 |
БОГДАН Є. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
70 (30+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
929 |
БОГДАН Є.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
930 |
БОГДАН К.Р. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
931 |
БОГДАН Л.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
932 |
БОГДАН Р. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
53 (20+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
933 |
БОГДАНЕНКО О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
934 |
БОГДАНЕЦЬ А.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
935 |
БОГДАНОВ А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
936 |
БОГДАНОВ Б.О. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
44 (14+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
937 |
БОГДАНОВА А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
938 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ В.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
118 (36+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
939 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ Є.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
940 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ О.А. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
941 |
БОГДАНОВСЬКИЙ Б.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
942 |
БОГІНСЬКА С.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
124 (46+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
943 |
БОГОВІЧЕНКО І.А. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
95 (8+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
944 |
БОГОМАЗ Д.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
945 |
БОГОМАЗ І.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
946 |
БОГОМАЗ К.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
947 |
БОГОМОЛ А.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
948 |
БОГОМОЛ В.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
949 |
БОГОМОЛ К.Р. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
83 (36+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
950 |
БОГОМОЛ М.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
82 (36+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
951 |
БОГУНОВА В.В. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
952 |
БОГУШ А.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
953 |
БОГУШ В.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
8 |
89 (32+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
954 |
БОДНАР І.Д. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
955 |
БОДРИК А.Е. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
83 (26+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
956 |
БОЖАВЕЛЬ В.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
957 |
БОЖЕНКО В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
958 |
БОЖЕНКО В.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
72 (20+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
959 |
БОЖЕНКО Д.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
960 |
БОЖЕНКО Є.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
113 (48+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
961 |
БОЖЕНКО І.Б. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (42+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
962 |
БОЖЕНКО О.М. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
10 |
113 (11+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
963 |
БОЖЕНКО О.Ю. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
964 |
БОЖКО А.І. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
965 |
БОЖКО А.М. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
966 |
БОЖКО І.М. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
967 |
БОЖКО К.К. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
968 |
БОЖКО К.К. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
969 |
БОЖКО С.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
970 |
БОЖОК А.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (12+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
971 |
БОЖОК Д.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
972 |
БОЖОК К.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
973 |
БОЖОК Н.Е. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
974 |
БОЖОК С.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
975 |
БОЙКО А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
976 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
977 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
978 |
БОЙКО А.І. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
147 (51+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
979 |
БОЙКО А.І. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
3 |
47 (30+2+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
980 |
БОЙКО А.С. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
29 (2+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
981 |
БОЙКО В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
982 |
БОЙКО В.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
86 (18+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
983 |
БОЙКО В.В. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
984 |
БОЙКО В.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
985 |
БОЙКО В.Г. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
130 (52+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
986 |
БОЙКО В.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
134 (32+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
987 |
БОЙКО В.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
988 |
БОЙКО В.Я. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
989 |
БОЙКО Г.В. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
990 |
БОЙКО Д.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
991 |
БОЙКО Д.О. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (6+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
992 |
БОЙКО Д.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
993 |
БОЙКО Д.Ю. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
994 |
БОЙКО Є.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
40 (6+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
995 |
БОЙКО Є.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
996 |
БОЙКО Є.О. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
997 |
БОЙКО І.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
998 |
БОЙКО К.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
999 |
БОЙКО К.В. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1000 |
БОЙКО К.О. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
9 |
79 (27+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1001 |
БОЙКО К.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1002 |
БОЙКО К.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1003 |
БОЙКО М.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
10 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1004 |
БОЙКО М.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
89 (36+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1005 |
БОЙКО М.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1006 |
БОЙКО М.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1007 |
БОЙКО Н.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1008 |
БОЙКО О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1009 |
БОЙКО О.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1010 |
БОЙКО С.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1011 |
БОЙКО С.Р. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
121 (31+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1012 |
БОЙКО С.Р. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1013 |
БОЙКО С.С. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1014 |
БОЙКОВА Л.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1015 |
БОЙЧЕНКО А.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1016 |
БОЙЧЕНКО В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
117 (48+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1017 |
БОЙЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1018 |
БОЙЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1019 |
БОЙЧЕНКО Я.Г. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1020 |
БОЙЧУК Т.Л. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
71 (30+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1021 |
БОКАТОВА А.В. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
145 (52+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1022 |
БОКАТОВА Є.П. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
76 (10+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
1023 |
БОКАТОВА К.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
53 (13+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1024 |
БОКОВ Д.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1025 |
БОКОВ І.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
63 (17+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1026 |
БОЛБОТ В.О. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1027 |
БОЛБОТ М.Л. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
115 (31+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1028 |
БОЛБОТ О.Л. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
92 (18+24+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1029 |
БОЛГОВ Г.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1030 |
БОЛГОВ М.Є. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1031 |
БОЛДИР Т.Д. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
38 (12+24+2) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1032 |
БОЛДИРЄВА Д.В. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1033 |
БОЛОВІНЦЕВА А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1034 |
БОЛОВІНЦЕВА Х.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1035 |
БОЛОТІНА М.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
128 (32+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1036 |
БОЛОТОВ Б.А. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1037 |
БОЛОТОВ Б.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (15+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1038 |
БОЛОТОВ М.Д. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1039 |
БОЛТАЙ А.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1040 |
БОЛТУШЕНКО О.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1041 |
БОЛТУШКО К.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1042 |
БОЛЬБА М.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1043 |
БОЛЬБІТ А.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1044 |
БОЛЬБІТ В.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1045 |
БОЛЬШАКОВ В.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
82 (30+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1046 |
БОЛЮБАХ Ю.Р. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1047 |
БОНДАР А.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1048 |
БОНДАР А.А. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
42 (22+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1049 |
БОНДАР А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1050 |
БОНДАР А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1051 |
БОНДАР А.Я. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1052 |
БОНДАР Б.Я. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1053 |
БОНДАР В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1054 |
БОНДАР В.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1055 |
БОНДАР Д.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1056 |
БОНДАР Д.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1057 |
БОНДАР Д.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1058 |
БОНДАР І.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
111 (36+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1059 |
БОНДАР І.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1060 |
БОНДАР К.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1061 |
БОНДАР К.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1062 |
БОНДАР К.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1063 |
БОНДАР М.А. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
20 (6+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1064 |
БОНДАР М.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1065 |
БОНДАР О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1066 |
БОНДАР П.Р. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1067 |
БОНДАР С.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1068 |
БОНДАРЕВА Є.В. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
4 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1069 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1070 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1071 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.Г. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1072 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
74 (16+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1073 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1074 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1075 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
1076 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1077 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.П. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1078 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.П. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1079 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1080 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Б.В. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1081 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1082 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.А. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1083 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1084 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.В. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
7 |
29 (14+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
1085 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1086 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Д. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1087 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Є. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1088 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.К. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1089 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.М. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
64 (22+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
1090 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.М. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1091 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1092 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Г.О. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1093 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1094 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1095 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.Р. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1096 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1097 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
1098 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1099 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1100 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І. . |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1101 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.М. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
1102 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1103 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1104 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.Р. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
8 |
123 (30+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1105 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.А. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1106 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Д. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
101 (36+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1107 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
4 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
1108 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Ю. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
1109 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.А. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1110 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1111 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1112 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1113 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.М. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1114 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
116 (42+36+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1115 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1116 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
98 (20+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1117 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.Ю. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
47 (13+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
1118 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.С. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1119 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1120 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (24+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1121 |
БОНДАРЕНКО П. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1122 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Р.В. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1123 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1124 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1125 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1126 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.В. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
9 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1127 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
1128 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.Є. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1129 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1130 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1131 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Т.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1132 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Т.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1133 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Ю.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1134 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Ю.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1135 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Я.В. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
4 |
127 (48+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
1136 |
БОНДАРЄВ А.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1137 |
БОНДАРЄВ А.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
107 (17+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1138 |
БОНДАРЄВ П.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1139 |
БОНДАРЄВА А.Ю. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1140 |
БОНДАРЄВА В.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1141 |
БОНДАРЄВА В.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
97 (42+34+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1142 |
БОНДАРЄВА В.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1143 |
БОНДАРЄВА Ю.Ю. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1144 |
БОНДАРЧУК К.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1145 |
БОНДАРЧУК С.Є. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1146 |
БОНДАРЬ А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1147 |
БОНДАРЬ Є.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1148 |
БОНДАРЬ М.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1149 |
БОНДАРЬ Н.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1150 |
БОНДБР К.О. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1151 |
БОРДАЧОВА А.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
134 (56+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1152 |
БОРДІЄНКО К.С. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1153 |
БОРДІЄНО І.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1154 |
БОРДЮГОВ О.М. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
73 (27+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1155 |
БОРДЮГОВ Р.А. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
77 (7+46+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1156 |
БОРЗАНИЦЯ О.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1157 |
БОРЗЕНКО В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
116 (30+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1158 |
БОРЗИХ З.І. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1159 |
БОРЗЯНИЦЯ В.Ю. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
69 (42+18+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1160 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1161 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.Л. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
89 (18+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1162 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
82 (18+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1163 |
БОРИСЕНКО В.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1164 |
БОРИСЕНКО В.Р. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1165 |
БОРИСЕНКО Д.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1166 |
БОРИСЕНКО Е.Ю. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
8 |
50 (8+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1167 |
БОРИСЕНКО Є.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1168 |
БОРИСЕНКО П.Ю. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1169 |
БОРИСЕНКО С.Є. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1170 |
БОРИСЕНКО С.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1171 |
БОРИСЕНКО Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
61 (10+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1172 |
БОРИСОВ Д.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1173 |
БОРИСОВ Є.М. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
117 (48+36+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1174 |
БОРИСОВ О.В. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1175 |
БОРИСОВ О.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
78 (6+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1176 |
БОРИСОВА А.П. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1177 |
БОРИСОВА Ж.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1178 |
БОРИСЮК В.Т. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1179 |
БОРИЩИК Д.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
133 (48+46+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1180 |
БОРИЩУК А.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1181 |
БОРІКОВ С.О. |
19071 |
м. Тростянець |
Кам'янська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1182 |
БОРІСЕНКО В.Б. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
68 (18+12+38) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1183 |
БОРКО А.Я. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1184 |
БОРОВЕНСЬКА І.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1185 |
БОРОВЕНСЬКА Т.П. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1186 |
БОРОВИЙ О.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
106 (16+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
1187 |
БОРОВИК А.Є. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
101 (26+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1188 |
БОРОВИК А.І. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1189 |
БОРОВИК А.Ш. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1190 |
БОРОВИК Б.І. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1191 |
БОРОВИК В.О. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1192 |
БОРОВИК Г.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1193 |
БОРОВИК Д.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
11 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1194 |
БОРОВИК Д.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1195 |
БОРОВИК К.І. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1196 |
БОРОВИК М.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
76 (30+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1197 |
БОРОВИК Н. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
64 (6+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1198 |
БОРОВИК Н.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1199 |
БОРОВИК О.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1200 |
БОРОВИК Ю.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1201 |
БОРОВСЬКА П.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
96 (18+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1202 |
БОРОДАВКА К.М. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1203 |
БОРОДАЙ Я.М. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
146 (54+60+32) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1204 |
БОРОДАЧ К.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1205 |
БОРОДЕНКО А.Р. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1206 |
БОРОДЕНКО Д.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1207 |
БОРОДЕНКО К.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1208 |
БОРОДЕНКО М.Д. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
101 (26+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1209 |
БОРОДЕНКО Ю.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1210 |
БОРОДЕНО С.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1211 |
БОРОДІН Д.Р. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1212 |
БОРОДІНА Д.М. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1213 |
БОРОЗДІНА А.І. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1214 |
БОРОМИКИН О.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (24+6+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1215 |
БОРОХ Є.Є. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1216 |
БОРОШМЕВА Д.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (28+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
1217 |
БОРСУК Б.С. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
4 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1218 |
БОРСУК Д.С. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1219 |
БОРСУК І.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1220 |
БОРСУК М.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
85 (42+22+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1221 |
БОРСЯК А.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1222 |
БОРТ С.К. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
119 (36+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1223 |
БОРТНИК В.А. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
3 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1224 |
БОРТНИК В.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1225 |
БОРТНИК К.В. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1226 |
БОРТНІК А.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
8 |
41 (14+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1227 |
БОРТНІК В.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1228 |
БОРТНІК К.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
9 |
28 (14+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1229 |
БОРУТА Я.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
62 (18+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1230 |
БОРЩ Д.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1231 |
БОРЩ К.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1232 |
БОРЩ М.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
9 |
130 (40+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1233 |
БОРЩ Н.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1234 |
БОРЩ Т.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1235 |
БОРЩЕНКО Д.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
1236 |
БОРЩЕНКО Є.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
1237 |
БОРЩЕНКО О.І. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1238 |
БОРЩИНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
50 (10+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1239 |
БОРЩОВ М.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1240 |
БОРЩОВА П.А. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1241 |
БОРЯК Є.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1242 |
БОСА Д.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
75 (18+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1243 |
БОСАК І.Л. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1244 |
БОСАК Ю.Л. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
103 (30+34+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1245 |
БОСЕНКО А.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1246 |
БОСЕНКО В.І. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1247 |
БОТЕЗАТ В.К. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1248 |
БОТОК Я.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1249 |
БОХАН А.Р. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1250 |
БОХАН П.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1251 |
БОХОНЬКО Д.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
56 (6+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1252 |
БОЧАРОВА А.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
65 (14+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1253 |
БОЧАРОВА А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1254 |
БОЧЕРОВА К.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
136 (40+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1255 |
БОЧКІН Ф.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
9 |
157 (51+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1256 |
БОЧКУН А.Є. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1257 |
БОЧКУН А.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1258 |
БОЧКУН В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1259 |
БОЯР А.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1260 |
БОЯРИНОВА Д.О. |
19562 |
с. Степне |
Степненський НВК |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1261 |
БОЯРЧУК А.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1262 |
БОЯРЧУК А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1263 |
БОЯРЧУК А.Ю. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1264 |
БОЯРЧУК М.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
34 (10+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1265 |
БРАГА Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1266 |
БРАГА Є.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
87 (42+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1267 |
БРАГІНЕЦЬ Є.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1268 |
БРАЖНИК А.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1269 |
БРАЖНИК В.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1270 |
БРАЖНИК І.В. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1271 |
БРАЖНИК М.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1272 |
БРАЖНИК П.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1273 |
БРАЖНІКОВ М.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1274 |
БРАСЛАВЕЦЬ С.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1275 |
БРАТАШ Д.І. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
65 (36+8+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1276 |
БРАТАШЕВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1277 |
БРАТУШКА А.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1278 |
БРАТУШКА Н.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1279 |
БРЕДУН О.І. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1280 |
БРЕЗИЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1281 |
БРЕК А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
97 (16+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1282 |
БРЕК О.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1283 |
БРЕНЬКО Г.С. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1284 |
БРЕНЬКО Р.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1285 |
БРЕСЬКА С.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1286 |
БРЕСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1287 |
БРЕЧКА В.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1288 |
БРЕЧКА Р.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
14 (2+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1289 |
БРИЖ Г.Є. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
1290 |
БРИЖАК В.Ю. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1291 |
БРИЖИК А.О. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1292 |
БРИЖИК Ю.О. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1293 |
БРИЖКО С.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1294 |
БРИЛЬ К.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1295 |
БРИЛЬ С.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
7 |
89 (38+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1296 |
БРИЛЬОВА В.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1297 |
БРИНЬКО А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
26 (0+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1298 |
БРИТКОВА І.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
119 (38+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1299 |
БРИЧЕНКО Н.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
83 (30+14+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1300 |
БРОВАЧ Л.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1301 |
БРОВІЧЕВА Т.Р. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
92 (32+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1302 |
БРОВКІН Д.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1303 |
БРОВКО А.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1304 |
БРОВКО О.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1305 |
БРОДНІКОВ І.С. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1306 |
БРУЄВ М.С. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1307 |
БРУЖИНСЬКА І.О. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
1308 |
БРУНЬОВА Д.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1309 |
БРУНЬОВА П.А. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
4 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1310 |
БРУСЕНКО М.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
121 (37+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1311 |
БРУСЛИК В.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
130 (34+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1312 |
БРУСЛИК О.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
79 (28+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1313 |
БРУШКО М.Б. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
89 (48+14+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1314 |
БРУЯК А.Є. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1315 |
БРЦИЄВА А.І. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1316 |
БРЮШЕНКО К.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
121 (31+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1317 |
БРЮШЕНКО Н.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1318 |
БРЯЗКУН Б. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
49 (17+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1319 |
БРЯЗКУН М.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1320 |
БРЯЗКУН М.Р. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1321 |
БУБЕНЕЦЬ А.В. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
11 |
119 (43+46+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1322 |
БУБЛИК В.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1323 |
БУБЛИК Д.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1324 |
БУБЛИК Н.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
111 (29+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1325 |
БУБЛИК О.Ю. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
86 (30+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1326 |
БУГАЄНКО Б.С. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1327 |
БУГАЄНКО С.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1328 |
БУГАЄЦЬ В.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1329 |
БУГАЙ А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1330 |
БУГАЙ Д.О. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1331 |
БУГАЙ Є.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1332 |
БУГАЙ О.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
67 (36+10+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1333 |
БУГАЙ Р.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1334 |
БУГАЙ С.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1335 |
БУГАЙ Т.А. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
1336 |
БУГАЙОВ І.Б. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1337 |
БУГАРА Ю.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1338 |
БУГРИМЕНКО Є.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
44 (12+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1339 |
БУДАГОВСЬКА К.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1340 |
БУДАКОВ Д.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1341 |
БУДАКОВА Ю.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1342 |
БУДАНОВ Д.О. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1343 |
БУДЕННИЙ О.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1344 |
БУДЗИНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1345 |
БУДЗИНСЬКОГО Я.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1346 |
БУДИШ С.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1347 |
БУДНИК Д.С. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1348 |
БУДНИК М.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
74 (36+26+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1349 |
БУДНІК І.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1350 |
БУДНІК П. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1351 |
БУДНІК Ю.К. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1352 |
БУДЬКО Д.І. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1353 |
БУДЬОННА В.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1354 |
БУДЬОННА С.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1355 |
БУДЬОННА С.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1356 |
БУДЬОННИЙ І.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
10 |
124 (42+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1357 |
БУДЬОННИЙ П.Д. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1358 |
БУДЬОННИЙ Ю.Ю. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
145 (31+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1359 |
БУДЯК А.В. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
9 |
89 (25+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1360 |
БУДЯК Д.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1361 |
БУДЯК Д.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1362 |
БУДЯК Н.І. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1363 |
БУЗИНОК Д.А. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1364 |
БУЗОВСЬКА О.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1365 |
БУЗОВСЬКА С.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1366 |
БУЗОВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1367 |
БУЗОВСЬКИЙ С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1368 |
БУЗУН І.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1369 |
БУЗЮМЕНТ В.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1370 |
БУЙВАЛ В.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1371 |
БУЙВАЛ В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1372 |
БУЙВАЛЕНКО К.Д. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1373 |
БУЙКОВА Д.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
46 (6+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1374 |
БУЙНИЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1375 |
БУКАТА О.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1376 |
БУКИР О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1377 |
БУКНН Д.О. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
9 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1378 |
БУКРЕЄВА Є.С. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1379 |
БУЛАНОВ Є.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
95 (36+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1380 |
БУЛАХ А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1381 |
БУЛАХ А.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1382 |
БУЛАХ В.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1383 |
БУЛАХ В.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1384 |
БУЛАХ Д.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1385 |
БУЛАХ Р.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1386 |
БУЛАЦЕЛЬ М.О. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (36+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1387 |
БУЛГАКОВ Є.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1388 |
БУЛИГІН В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
103 (31+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1389 |
БУЛИГІН Д.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1390 |
БУЛИМ В.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (12+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1391 |
БУЛИУХ А.Р. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
64 (16+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1392 |
БУЛІТКО К.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
71 (36+20+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1393 |
БУЛЬДА Я.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
100 (24+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1394 |
БУЛЬЧЕНКО А.О. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1395 |
БУМБІ А.Ю. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1396 |
БУНДІН С.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
50 (18+24+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1397 |
БУНЕСКУ М.Я. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
1398 |
БУНЕЧКО І.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1399 |
БУНЧУКОВ Н.Р. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
31 (9+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1400 |
БУР А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1401 |
БУР І.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1402 |
БУР М.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1403 |
БУР Р.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1404 |
БУР С.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
85 (42+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1405 |
БУРАВКОВ А.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1406 |
БУРАКОВА Г.І. |
19562 |
с. Степне |
Степненський НВК |
3 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1407 |
БУРБЕЛО Ю.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1408 |
БУРДА А.Б. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1409 |
БУРДА І.Б. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1410 |
БУРДА М.Б. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1411 |
БУРДАЙ І.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1412 |
БУРДЕНКО А.О. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
69 (11+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1413 |
БУРДЕНКО М.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1414 |
БУРДУН А.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1415 |
БУРДЮГ К.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
152 (44+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1416 |
БУРИК А.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1417 |
БУРИК А.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1418 |
БУРИК К.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1419 |
БУРИК О.С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
41 (13+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1420 |
БУРИК С.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1421 |
БУРИЛОВА В.В. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1422 |
БУРИМ В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1423 |
БУРИМ К.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1424 |
БУРІМОВ В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
86 (36+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1425 |
БУРКА А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1426 |
БУРКОТЕНКО К.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1427 |
БУРКУН А.А. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1428 |
БУРЛАКА А.Ю. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1429 |
БУРЛАКА Т.В. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1430 |
БУРЛАКОВА К.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1431 |
БУРМАКА Н.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1432 |
БУРМІСТРОВ І.М. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1433 |
БУРМІСТРОВА В.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1434 |
БУРНОС Г.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1435 |
БУРОВ Б. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1436 |
БУРОВА Н.Р. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1437 |
БУРСУК О.А. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1438 |
БУРСУК С.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1439 |
БУРТИН А.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
1440 |
БУРЧИК Є.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1441 |
БУРШТВЕК К.В. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
2 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1442 |
БУРЯК М.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1443 |
БУРЯС К.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1444 |
БУРЯЧЕНКО В.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
78 (12+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1445 |
БУРЯЧЕНКО В.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1446 |
БУРЯЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1447 |
БУРЯЧЕНКО К.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1448 |
БУРЯЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1449 |
БУТ В.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
103 (28+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
1450 |
БУТ М.В. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1451 |
БУТ О.М. |
19518 |
м. Глухів |
Будівельнівський НВК |
9 |
89 (23+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1452 |
БУТ С.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1453 |
БУТ С.С. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
43 (21+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
1454 |
БУТЕВИЧ А.І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1455 |
БУТЕВИЧ П.Р. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1456 |
БУТЕНКО Д.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1457 |
БУТЕНКО О.А. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
3 |
68 (6+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1458 |
БУТЕНКО С.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1459 |
БУТКО А.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1460 |
БУТКО Д.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
125 (42+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1461 |
БУТКО К.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1462 |
БУТОВ В.Ю. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
82 (34+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
1463 |
БУТОВА В.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1464 |
БУТОВА К.А. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
27 (13+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1465 |
БУХАНІСТ В.В. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1466 |
БУХАНІСТИЙ Д.С. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1467 |
БУЦ В.А. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1468 |
БУЦ Д.Є. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1469 |
БУЦИК В.Р. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1470 |
БУЦИК Є.Д. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1471 |
БУЦИК К.М. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1472 |
БУЦЬ В.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
20 (6+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1473 |
БУЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1474 |
БУЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1475 |
БУЦЬКОВ А.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1476 |
БУЯНОВА В.Ю. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
5 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1477 |
ВАВРЕНЮК Д.В. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
117 (48+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1478 |
ВАДЬКО К.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
97 (43+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1479 |
ВАЖЕВА А.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
82 (42+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1480 |
ВАЙТКЯВІЧУС В.Р. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1481 |
ВАКАЛА І.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1482 |
ВАКАЛЮК С.В. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
5 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1483 |
ВАКУЛА В.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1484 |
ВАКУЛА Е.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
29 (8+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1485 |
ВАКУЛА І.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
14 (0+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1486 |
ВАКУЛА М.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1487 |
ВАКУЛА Я.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1488 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО В.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1489 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Д.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1490 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО К.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1491 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО С.О. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1492 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО С.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1493 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Ю.М. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1494 |
ВАКУЛЮК О.С. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
3 |
130 (48+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
1495 |
ВАЛОВА А.С. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1496 |
ВАЛЬКОВ О.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1497 |
ВАЛЬКОВОЇ Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
62 (36+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1498 |
ВАЛЮХ А.А. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1499 |
ВАЛЮХ В.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1500 |
ВАЛЮХ Д.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1501 |
ВАЛЮХ І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1502 |
ВАЛЮХ І.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1503 |
ВАЛЮХ К.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1504 |
ВАЛЮХ М.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1505 |
ВАЛЮХОВА А.Е. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1506 |
ВАЛЯВКА Н.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1507 |
ВАМОШ С.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
100 (30+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1508 |
ВАН САЙЕН Є.А. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1509 |
ВАНДИК Д.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (36+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1510 |
ВАНДИК К.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1511 |
ВАНДИК К.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1512 |
ВАНІН М.С. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
3 |
64 (24+10+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1513 |
ВАНІНА А. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1514 |
ВАНІНА К.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1515 |
ВАРАВІНА У.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1516 |
ВАРАВКА М.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
109 (28+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1517 |
ВАРАКУТА М.И. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
67 (36+4+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1518 |
ВАРВАНЕЦЬ Д.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1519 |
ВАРВАНІН В.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
95 (36+14+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1520 |
ВАРВЯНСЬКА А.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1521 |
ВАРДАЄВ М.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1522 |
ВАРЕНИК А.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1523 |
ВАРЕНИЧЕНКО С.В. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
55 (18+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1524 |
ВАРЕЦЬ П.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1525 |
ВАРОДІ М.Д. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1526 |
ВАРУХА А.В. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
7 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
1527 |
ВАРУХА В.А. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1528 |
ВАРФОЛОМІЕВА Д.Д. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1529 |
ВАРЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
127 (48+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1530 |
ВАСЕЛЮК О.І. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1531 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКИЙ Б.І. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1532 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1533 |
ВАСИЛЕГА А.М. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1534 |
ВАСИЛЕГА А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1535 |
ВАСИЛЕГА С.Є. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1536 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1537 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1538 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.О. |
19310 |
м. Суми |
Басівська ЗОШ |
9 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1539 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.А. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
4 |
119 (36+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1540 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
127 (37+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1541 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
64 (24+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1542 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
22 (6+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1543 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.В. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1544 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.О. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
5 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1545 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
131 (49+52+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1546 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО М.О. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1547 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.Р. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
101 (36+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1548 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО С.О. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
3 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1549 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Т.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1550 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ А.Г. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1551 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ А.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
103 (33+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1552 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
103 (28+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1553 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ В.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1554 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ Д.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1555 |
ВАСИЛИШИН М.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1556 |
ВАСИЛІШИНА Д.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1557 |
ВАСИЛЬЕВА М.А. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1558 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1559 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ В.І. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1560 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ М.А. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1561 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ М.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1562 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.І. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1563 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА В. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
1 |
56 (24+30+2) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1564 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА К.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1565 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА С.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1566 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВСЬКА А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
127 (37+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1567 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВСЬКА М.С. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
49 (18+4+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1568 |
ВАСИЛЬКО О.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1569 |
ВАСИЛЬКО С.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1570 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1571 |
ВАСИЛЬЦОВ М.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1572 |
ВАСИЛЬЦОВА А.М. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1573 |
ВАСИЛЬЦОВА Д.Б. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1574 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.А. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (22+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1575 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1576 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
55 (22+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1577 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1578 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Є.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1579 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО І.І. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
56 (12+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1580 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО І.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
118 (28+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1581 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО М.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1582 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1583 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО О.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1584 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО П.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
115 (42+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1585 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1586 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК Т.Ю. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1587 |
ВАСІЛЬЄВА А.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
8 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1588 |
ВАСІЛЬЦОВ В.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1589 |
ВАСІНА А.М. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
1590 |
ВАСІНА В.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1591 |
ВАСІНА С.С. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1592 |
ВАСЬКО С.С. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1593 |
ВАСЬКОВЕЦЬ А.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1594 |
ВАСЮК А.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
41 (24+14+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1595 |
ВАСЮК В.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1596 |
ВАСЮК Я.В. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1597 |
ВАСЮТА Б.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1598 |
ВАСЮТА Д.І. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1599 |
ВАСЮТА Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1600 |
ВАСЮТЕНКО Б.П. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
98 (20+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1601 |
ВАСЮХНО Ю.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
103 (46+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1602 |
ВАШЕСТЬ Т.Г. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1603 |
ВАШЕТСЬКИЙ С.А. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
79 (36+22+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1604 |
ВАШЛЬЄВ Е.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1605 |
ВАШУК І.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1606 |
ВАЩЕНКО Б.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
8 |
85 (34+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1607 |
ВАЩЕНКО В.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1608 |
ВАЩЕНКО В.В. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1609 |
ВАЩЕНКО З.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1610 |
ВАЩЕНКО І.Ю. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
62 (30+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1611 |
ВАЩЕНКО К.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1612 |
ВАЩЕНКО К.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1613 |
ВАЩЕНКО К.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
47 (14+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1614 |
ВАЩЕНКО М.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1615 |
ВАЩЕНКО О.В. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1616 |
ВАЩЕНКО С.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1617 |
ВАЩЕНКО С.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1618 |
ВАЩЕНКО Ю.О. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
9 |
133 (45+58+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1619 |
ВАЩЕНКО Я.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
68 (14+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1620 |
ВДОВЕНКО М.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1621 |
ВДОВЕНКО С.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1622 |
ВДОВИТЧЕНКО Є.О. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
4 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1623 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО Т.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1624 |
ВЕГЕРА Р.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
71 (8+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1625 |
ВЕГНЕР В.Д. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1626 |
ВЕДЕРНІКОВ Б.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1627 |
ВЕДМЕДЕНКО Д.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1628 |
ВЕДМЕДЕРА В.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1629 |
ВЕДМІДЬ А.М. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1630 |
ВЕДМІДЬ А.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1631 |
ВЕДМІДЬ Б.Ю. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1632 |
ВЕКЛЕНКО К.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
1633 |
ВЕКЛЕНКО О.І. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1634 |
ВЕКЛІЧ А.П. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
80 (40+28+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1635 |
ВЕЛЕС Д.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1636 |
ВЕЛИКАНОВ А.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1637 |
ВЕЛИКОДНА В.Б. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
47 (14+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1638 |
ВЕЛИКОДНА Д.Ю. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1639 |
ВЕЛИКОДНА М.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1640 |
ВЕЛИКОДНА М.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1641 |
ВЕЛИКОДНА О.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
8 |
127 (40+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1642 |
ВЕЛИКОДНИЙ А.В. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
1643 |
ВЕЛИКОДНИЙ Д.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
67 (15+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1644 |
ВЕЛИКОДНИЙ М.М. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1645 |
ВЕЛИКОДНИЙ С.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1646 |
ВЕЛИКОКОН Д.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1647 |
ВЕЛИКОРОД В.С. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
9 |
117 (45+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1648 |
ВЕЛИКОРОД Д.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1649 |
ВЕЛИКОСВЯТ А.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1650 |
ВЕЛИКОСВЯТ Д.В. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1651 |
ВЕЛИЧКО А.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1652 |
ВЕЛИЧКО А.Г. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1653 |
ВЕЛИЧКО А.С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1654 |
ВЕЛИЧКО А.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1655 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1656 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
88 (28+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1657 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.Я. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
31 (6+16+9) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
1658 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Д.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1659 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Є.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1660 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Р.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1661 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Р.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1662 |
ВЕЛИЧКО С.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1663 |
ВЕЛИЧКО С.Я. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1664 |
ВЕЛІНСЬ З.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1665 |
ВЕЛІТЧЕНКО А.А. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1666 |
ВЕЛІТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1667 |
ВЕЛІТЧЕНКО Є.І. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1668 |
ВЕЛІТЧЕНКО М.О. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1669 |
ВЕЛЬБАЙ А.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
1670 |
ВЕЛЬБОЙ А.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1671 |
ВЕЛЬБОЙ В.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
86 (24+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1672 |
ВЕНГЕР Д.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1673 |
ВЕНГЕР Х.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1674 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА А.С. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1675 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА Д.В. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1676 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА П.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1677 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА С.С. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
85 (16+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1678 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1679 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1680 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКИЙ Я.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
122 (32+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1681 |
ВЕРБІН Є.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1682 |
ВЕРДІЄВ Е.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
1683 |
ВЕРЕМ’ЮК Д.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
59 (30+26+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1684 |
ВЕРЕМІЄВ С.І. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1685 |
ВЕРЕМІЄНКО А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1686 |
ВЕРЕМІЄНКО А.К. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1687 |
ВЕРЕМІЄНКО І.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1688 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК Т.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1689 |
ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВ М.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1690 |
ВЕРЕТІЛЬНИК К.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1691 |
ВЕРЕТЬОННИК В.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1692 |
ВЕРЕТЬОННИК О.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1693 |
ВЕРЕЩАГА В.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1694 |
ВЕРЕЩАГІН В.Д. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1695 |
ВЕРЕЩАГІН Т.І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1696 |
ВЕРЕЩАКА Н.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1697 |
ВЕРЕЩИНСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1698 |
ВЕРЕЩІНСЬКА Д.І. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
1699 |
ВЕРЗІН А.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
138 (54+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1700 |
ВЕРЗІНА Р.О. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1701 |
ВЕРНИГОРА Ю.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1702 |
ВЕРНИГОРА Ю.Є. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
61 (16+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
1703 |
ВЕРНИГОРА Я.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1704 |
ВЕРНИГОРА Я.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1705 |
ВЕРНИДУБ А.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1706 |
ВЕРНИДУБОВА К.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1707 |
ВЕРНІЧЕНКО А.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
82 (36+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1708 |
ВЕРОНІКА ОВЧАРЕНК О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
86 (42+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1709 |
ВЕРСТЮК К.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1710 |
ВЕРТІЙ Є.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
138 (48+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1711 |
ВЕРХОВ Н.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
97 (42+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1712 |
ВЕРЧЕНКО В.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1713 |
ВЕРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1714 |
ВЕРЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
133 (37+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1715 |
ВЕРЬОВКА І.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1716 |
ВЕРЬОВКА С.М. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1717 |
ВЕРЬОВКІН І.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
1718 |
ВЕСЕЛОВА Д.Д. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1719 |
ВЕСЕЛОВА С.Д. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
109 (48+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1720 |
ВЕТРОВА А.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1721 |
ВЕТУШКА А.О. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
9 |
133 (33+58+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1722 |
ВЕЧОРКА А.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1723 |
ВЕЧОРКА А.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
38 (24+6+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1724 |
ВЄТОХА Д.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1725 |
ВЄТРОВ А.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1726 |
ВЄТРОВА Д.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1727 |
ВЄТРОВА М.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
121 (36+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1728 |
ВЄТРОВА Ю.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
9 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
1729 |
ВИГАНЯЙЛО С.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1730 |
ВИГІВСЬКИЙ Б.Б. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1731 |
ВИГОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
149 (49+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1732 |
ВИДИШ Д.Є. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1733 |
ВИДУТА Р.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1734 |
ВИЛОВАТА К.Р. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1735 |
ВИНИЧЕНКО А.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1736 |
ВИНИЧЕНКО А.С. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1737 |
ВИНИЧЕНКО Є.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1738 |
ВИННИК А.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1739 |
ВИННИК Є. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
78 (24+6+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1740 |
ВИННИК І.К. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1741 |
ВИННИЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1742 |
ВИННИЧЕНКО О.Д. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
53 (24+26+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1743 |
ВИННИЧЕНКО С.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1744 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА С.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1745 |
ВИНОКУР Б.В. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
32 (18+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1746 |
ВИНОКУРОВ Б.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
108 (30+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
1747 |
ВИНОКУРОВ Т.О. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1748 |
ВИПИРАЙЛО Б.М. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1749 |
ВИПИРАЙЛО К.С. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1750 |
ВИРОСТКОВА І.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1751 |
ВИСІКАНЦЕВА В. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1752 |
ВИСОКОС А.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1753 |
ВИСОЦЬКА А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
103 (28+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1754 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1755 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1756 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКА Н.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1757 |
ВИСОЧИНА С.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1758 |
ВИХОР М.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1759 |
ВИХРИЦЬКА В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
1760 |
ВИХРОВА А.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1761 |
ВИХТАР Ю.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
43 (12+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1762 |
ВИШКІВСЬКА Д.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
87 (48+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1763 |
ВИШНЕВЕЦЬКА Р.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1764 |
ВИШНЯ А.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1765 |
ВИШНЯКОВ К.А. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1766 |
ВІДМЕНКО А.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
50 (30+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1767 |
ВІДМІДЕРАА К.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
1768 |
ВІДУЄВА А.В. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1769 |
ВІЗІР А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1770 |
ВІЛЬБОЙ Д.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
52 (6+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1771 |
ВІНІЧЕНКА О.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
93 (42+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1772 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО В.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1773 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО В.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1774 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО Є.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1775 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО М.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1776 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО О.Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1777 |
ВІННИК Є.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
57 (30+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1778 |
ВІННІКОВА В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
47 (24+8+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1779 |
ВІННІКОВА Г.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
1780 |
ВІННІКОВА Д.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
1781 |
ВІННІКОВА М.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1782 |
ВІННІЧЕНКО А.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
73 (10+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1783 |
ВІНТОНЯК Е. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1784 |
ВІРІЄНКО В.Ю. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1785 |
ВІРКО Є.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1786 |
ВІРЧАК К.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1787 |
ВІРЧЕНКО А.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
88 (28+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1788 |
ВІРЧЕНКО О.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
1789 |
ВІРЮШКО Б.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1790 |
ВІРЮШКО Т. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1791 |
ВІСЛИЙ М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1792 |
ВІТКОВСЬКА В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1793 |
ВІТРУК В.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1794 |
ВІТЮК А.І. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1795 |
ВІТЮК А.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1796 |
ВЛАДЗІЄВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1797 |
ВЛАДІКОВ Д.Я. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
71 (30+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1798 |
ВЛАДІМІРОВ Є.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1799 |
ВЛАДІМІРОВ Н. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1800 |
ВЛАДІСЛАВСЬКА Р.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1801 |
ВЛАСЕНКА Є.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1802 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
64 (12+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1803 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1804 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
1805 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
74 (12+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1806 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1807 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.Д. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1808 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.О. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (34+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1809 |
ВЛАСЕНКО І.О. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1810 |
ВЛАСЕНКО І.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1811 |
ВЛАСЕНКО К.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1812 |
ВЛАСЕНКО М.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1813 |
ВЛАСЕНКО О.В. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1814 |
ВЛАСЕНКО О.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1815 |
ВЛАСЕНКО О.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1816 |
ВЛАСКОВ І.Д. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
53 (24+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1817 |
ВЛАСОВ В.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
58 (30+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1818 |
ВЛАСОВВ Н.О. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1819 |
ВЛЕЗЬКО А.А. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
1820 |
ВЛЕЗЬКО В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1821 |
ВЛЕЗЬКО І.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
88 (22+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
1822 |
ВЛЕЗЬКО М.С. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1823 |
ВЛІЗЬКО О.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1824 |
ВЛІЗЬКО С.Ю. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1825 |
ВОВК А.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
70 (26+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1826 |
ВОВК А.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1827 |
ВОВК М.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1828 |
ВОВК П.Д. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1829 |
ВОВКАНЕЦЬ М.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
59 (13+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1830 |
ВОВЛИЙ Г.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
133 (35+50+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1831 |
ВОВНА О.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
11 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1832 |
ВОВНОБОЙ Є.Д. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1833 |
ВОВНОБОЙ О.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1834 |
ВОВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1835 |
ВОВЧЕНКО К.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1836 |
ВОВЧЕНКО О.Г. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1837 |
ВОВЧУК Ю.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1838 |
ВОДА М.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1839 |
ВОДОПЯНОВА А.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1840 |
ВОДЯНИЦЬКА А.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
140 (48+48+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1841 |
ВОДЯНИЦЬКА А.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1842 |
ВОДЯНИЦЬКА К.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1843 |
ВОДЯНИЦЬКА О.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
106 (24+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1844 |
ВОДЯНИЦЬКА Ю.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1845 |
ВОДЯНИЦЬКИЙ С.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1846 |
ВОДЯНИЦЬКИЙ Я.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1847 |
ВОЗІЯН Д.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1848 |
ВОЗНА А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1849 |
ВОЗНЮК К.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
92 (20+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1850 |
ВОЗНЯК Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1851 |
ВОЗНЯК Д.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
9 |
112 (36+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1852 |
ВОЇНОВА Д.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1853 |
ВОЙТЕНКО В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1854 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Д.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1855 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Д.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
127 (46+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
1856 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Є.Є. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1857 |
ВОЙТЕНКО К.В. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1858 |
ВОЙТЕНКО К.Є. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1859 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Н.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1860 |
ВОЙТЕНКО О.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1861 |
ВОЙТЕНКО С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
69 (42+18+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1862 |
ВОЙТЕЧКО Є.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1863 |
ВОЙТОВЕЦЬ М.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
1864 |
ВОЙТОВИ О.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1865 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ М.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
108 (16+44+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1866 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Ю.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1867 |
ВОЙТЮК В.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1868 |
ВОЛЄВОК Г.Є. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
1869 |
ВОЛИК В.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1870 |
ВОЛИК Д.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1871 |
ВОЛИК М.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1872 |
ВОЛИК О.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
112 (42+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1873 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА А.О. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1874 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА С.О. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1875 |
ВОЛИНСЬЬКИЙ В.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
1876 |
ВОЛИЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1877 |
ВОЛІК А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1878 |
ВОЛІК М.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1879 |
ВОЛІК Т.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
1880 |
ВОЛІНА К.М. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
128 (42+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1881 |
ВОЛІЦЬКА А.В. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
9 |
82 (30+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1882 |
ВОЛК Т.І. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1883 |
ВОЛКОВ В.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
153 (53+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1884 |
ВОЛКОВ В.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
100 (40+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1885 |
ВОЛКОВ М.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1886 |
ВОЛКОВ М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1887 |
ВОЛКОВ Я.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1888 |
ВОЛКОВА А.В. |
19547 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська гімназія |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1889 |
ВОЛКОВА А.Р. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1890 |
ВОЛКОВА В.М. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1891 |
ВОЛКОВА Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1892 |
ВОЛКОВА К.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1893 |
ВОЛКОВА О.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
94 (42+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1894 |
ВОЛКОВА О.О. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
3 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
1895 |
ВОЛКОВА П.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1896 |
ВОЛКОВА С.О. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1897 |
ВОЛКОВА Т.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1898 |
ВОЛКОВА У.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
91 (48+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1899 |
ВОЛКОВА Ю.С. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (14+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
1900 |
ВОЛКОГОН А.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1901 |
ВОЛКОГОН Є.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
62 (18+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1902 |
ВОЛКОГОН О.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1903 |
ВОЛНУХІНА М.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
8 (0+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1904 |
ВОЛОБУЄВ М.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1905 |
ВОЛОБУЄВ Т.Б. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1906 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА Д.Ю. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1907 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА Є.Б. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1908 |
ВОЛОВИК А.М. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
5 |
128 (36+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1909 |
ВОЛОВИК А.М. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1910 |
ВОЛОВИК А.О. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1911 |
ВОЛОВИК А.С. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
10 |
120 (32+58+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1912 |
ВОЛОВИК Д.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
39 (19+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1913 |
ВОЛОВИК Д.М. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1914 |
ВОЛОВИК Д.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1915 |
ВОЛОВИК Д.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1916 |
ВОЛОВИК Є. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1917 |
ВОЛОВИК Є.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1918 |
ВОЛОВІК О.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1919 |
ВОЛОДІНА В.К. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
9 |
86 (14+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1920 |
ВОЛОДЧЕНКО М.О. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
9 |
94 (14+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1921 |
ВОЛОДЬКО С.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1922 |
ВОЛОДЬКО Ю.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
46 (24+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1923 |
ВОЛОНТИРЕЦЬ М.Д. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1924 |
ВОЛОНЧУК І.М. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1925 |
ВОЛОНЧУК О.О. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1926 |
ВОЛОНЧУК С.О. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1927 |
ВОЛОСОВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1928 |
ВОЛОСОВЕЦЬ І.І. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1929 |
ВОЛОСЮК А.Є. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1930 |
ВОЛОСЮК С.С. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1931 |
ВОЛОСЯНА К.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
1932 |
ВОЛОХІНА В.Ю. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
8 |
128 (32+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1933 |
ВОЛОХОВ І.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
71 (36+8+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1934 |
ВОЛОХОВ С.А. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
10 (6+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
1935 |
ВОЛОШИН А.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
10 |
77 (11+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1936 |
ВОЛОШИН Д.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1937 |
ВОЛОШИН Д.Р. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
1 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1938 |
ВОЛОШИН Д.Ю. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1939 |
ВОЛОШИН Є.Р. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1940 |
ВОЛОШИН І.В. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
3 |
91 (42+10+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
1941 |
ВОЛОШИН М.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1942 |
ВОЛОШИН М.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1943 |
ВОЛОШИН Н.А. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
11 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1944 |
ВОЛОШИН О.Ю. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
1945 |
ВОЛОШИНА А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1946 |
ВОЛОШИНА К.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1947 |
ВОЛОШИНА Ю.А. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
2 |
38 (6+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
1948 |
ВОЛОШКО А.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
46 (30+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
1949 |
ВОЛОШКО Д.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
95 (37+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1950 |
ВОЛОШКО І.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
74 (30+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
1951 |
ВОЛОШКОВА А.Р. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1952 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО А.Р. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
1953 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО М.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1954 |
ВОЛОЩУК К.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
1955 |
ВОЛЧОК А.С. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
68 (24+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1956 |
ВОЛЬВАЧ А.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1957 |
ВОЛЬВАЧ С.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1958 |
ВОЛЬЧЕНКО Я.Е. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1959 |
ВОРОБЕЙ Д.С. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1960 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.А. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
52 (30+6+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1961 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Є.І. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
1962 |
ВОРОБЙОВА П.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1963 |
ВОРОБЙОВА С.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1964 |
ВОРОЖБИТ І.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
56 (6+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1965 |
ВОРОЖБИТ М.А. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
133 (49+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
1966 |
ВОРОЖКА К.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1967 |
ВОРОЖКО В.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1968 |
ВОРОЖКО Д.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1969 |
ВОРОЖКО І.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1970 |
ВОРОЖКО І.І. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1971 |
ВОРОН К.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1972 |
ВОРОНА А.А. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1973 |
ВОРОНА А.С. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1974 |
ВОРОНА А.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1975 |
ВОРОНА Д.А. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
1976 |
ВОРОНА Д.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1977 |
ВОРОНА Д.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
1978 |
ВОРОНА Є.А. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1979 |
ВОРОНА І.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1980 |
ВОРОНА К.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
139 (43+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
1981 |
ВОРОНА К.І. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
1982 |
ВОРОНА К.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
125 (42+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1983 |
ВОРОНА М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1984 |
ВОРОНА М.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1985 |
ВОРОНА П.С. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
10 |
117 (41+52+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
1986 |
ВОРОНА Т.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
125 (42+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
1987 |
ВОРОНА Ю.С. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
10 |
71 (21+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
1988 |
ВОРОНАЯ К.В. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
9 |
145 (45+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
1989 |
ВОРОНАЯ Т.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
1990 |
ВОРОНЕНКО А.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1991 |
ВОРОНЕНКО В.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
1992 |
ВОРОНЕНКО Н.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
1993 |
ВОРОНИЙ А.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
1994 |
ВОРОНИЙ Д.С. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
1995 |
ВОРОНІН Д.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1996 |
ВОРОНІН О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
1997 |
ВОРОНІНА К.Ю. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
66 (12+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
1998 |
ВОРОНКО І.І. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
8 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
1999 |
ВОРОНКО М.І. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2000 |
ВОРОНКОВ В.А. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (20+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2001 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2002 |
ВОРОНОЙ О.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2003 |
ВОРОНЦОВ І.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2004 |
ВОРОНЧЕНКО Б.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2005 |
ВОРОНЬКО А.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2006 |
ВОРОПАЄВА К.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
28 (0+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2007 |
ВОРОПАЙ А.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2008 |
ВОРОПАЙ А.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2009 |
ВОРОПАЙ В.В. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2010 |
ВОРОПАЙ І.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2011 |
ВОРОТИЛО С.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2012 |
ВОРОШИЛО А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
151 (57+52+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2013 |
ВОРОШИЛО К.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2014 |
ВОРОШИЛО М.К. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2015 |
ВОРОШИЛО О.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2016 |
ВОРУШЕВА В.О. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
88 (22+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2017 |
ВОСКАНЯН Є.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
86 (16+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2018 |
ВОСКОБОЙНІКОВА М.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2019 |
ВОСКОБОЙНІКОВА Т.В. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2020 |
ВОЩИК Р.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2021 |
ВУСИК К.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2022 |
ВУЦ В.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2023 |
ВШЕСТЕНКО Я.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2024 |
ВЬЮНИК В.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
106 (24+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2025 |
ВЮН І.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2026 |
ВЯЗМІТІНОВА Д.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2027 |
ВЯЗОВСЬКА В.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
147 (45+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2028 |
ВЯЗОВЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
71 (30+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2029 |
ВЯЛИК В.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2030 |
ГАВЕНКО Д.В. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2031 |
ГАВРАСЬ І.І. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2032 |
ГАВРАШЕНКО М.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
85 (28+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2033 |
ГАВРИК Д.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2034 |
ГАВРИК С.І. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2035 |
ГАВРИКОВА М.Ю. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2036 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО А.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2037 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО А.Р. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2038 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО А.С. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2039 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО А.С. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2040 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2041 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Б.О. |
19524 |
м. Глухів |
Чернівський НВК |
7 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2042 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО В.Б. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2043 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Д.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2044 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
34 (14+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
2045 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО К.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
11 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2046 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Л.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2047 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО М.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
59 (24+8+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2048 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО О.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2049 |
ГАВРИЛОВА В.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
93 (36+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2050 |
ГАВРИЛОВА К.І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2051 |
ГАВРИЛОВА О.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2052 |
ГАВРИЛЬЧЕНКО І.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
59 (18+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2053 |
ГАВРИЛЬЧЕНКО К.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2054 |
ГАВРИЛЬЧЕНКО П.Д. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2055 |
ГАВРИЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
22 (6+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2056 |
ГАВРИЛЬЧЕНКО Я.Ю. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2057 |
ГАВРИЧЕНКО М.І. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2058 |
ГАВРИШ Н.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2059 |
ГАВРИШЕНКО А.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2060 |
ГАВРИШЕНКО Н.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2061 |
ГАВРІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2062 |
ГАВРЮЩЕНКО Є.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2063 |
ГАГЕНКО А.А. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2064 |
ГАГІН О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2065 |
ГАГУН М.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
2066 |
ГАДЖАМАН А.Ю. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2067 |
ГАДЖИХАНОВ А.Е. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
25 (12+10+3) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2068 |
ГАДЖИХАНОВ Т.Е. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2069 |
ГАЗЕНКО Є.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2070 |
ГАЗІЗУЛІНА Д.О. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2071 |
ГАЗУКІНА К.Г. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2072 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА Я.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2073 |
ГАЙДА Д.О. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2074 |
ГАЙДА К.О. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2075 |
ГАЙДА О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2076 |
ГАЙДАЙ А.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
87 (48+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2077 |
ГАЙДАЙ Д.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
11 |
141 (45+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2078 |
ГАЙДАЙ К.Г. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2079 |
ГАЙДАЙ М.Є. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2080 |
ГАЙДАМАКА Д.П. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2081 |
ГАЙДІН Д.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2082 |
ГАЙДУК Д.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2083 |
ГАЙДУК К.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
72 (20+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2084 |
ГАЙДУК М.А. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2085 |
ГАЙДУК Т.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2086 |
ГАЙДУКОВА А.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2087 |
ГАЙДУКОВА В.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2088 |
ГАЙДУЧЕНКО С.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
97 (36+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2089 |
ГАЙСИНСЬКА В.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2090 |
ГАЛА Д.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2091 |
ГАЛАГАН І.Я. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2092 |
ГАЛАГАНОВА С.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2093 |
ГАЛАЄВА Л.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2094 |
ГАЛАЙ О.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
118 (36+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2095 |
ГАЛАК А.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
109 (22+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2096 |
ГАЛАНЖА О.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
83 (14+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
2097 |
ГАЛДІН Д.Л. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
7 |
103 (40+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2098 |
ГАЛДІН Н.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2099 |
ГАЛЕНКО Є.С. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2100 |
ГАЛЕНКО І.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2101 |
ГАЛЕНКО Л.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
62 (24+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2102 |
ГАЛЕНКО Т.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2103 |
ГАЛЕНКО Я.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
75 (15+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2104 |
ГАЛЕТА А.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2105 |
ГАЛЕТА К.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2106 |
ГАЛИЦЬКА І.М. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2107 |
ГАЛИЧ К.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2108 |
ГАЛИЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
8 |
58 (10+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2109 |
ГАЛІЙ Я.І. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
80 (30+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2110 |
ГАЛІМОН С.Р. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2111 |
ГАЛІЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2112 |
ГАЛІЧ А.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2113 |
ГАЛКА Н.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2114 |
ГАЛКІН А.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2115 |
ГАЛКІНА А.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
2116 |
ГАЛКІНА А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
125 (37+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2117 |
ГАЛКІНА К.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2118 |
ГАЛКІНА Л.С. |
19524 |
м. Глухів |
Чернівський НВК |
7 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2119 |
ГАЛУСТЯН К.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2120 |
ГАЛУХА С.В. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
2121 |
ГАЛУШКА А.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2122 |
ГАЛУШКА Д.В. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2123 |
ГАЛУШКА Д.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2124 |
ГАЛУШКА Є.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2125 |
ГАЛУШКА М.М. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2126 |
ГАЛУШКА М.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2127 |
ГАЛУШКА Н.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2128 |
ГАЛУШКО А.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2129 |
ГАЛЬМЕНКО Т.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2130 |
ГАЛЬЦОВ З.Д. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2131 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО З.Р. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2132 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО М.І. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2133 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО О.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2134 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО Т.І. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2135 |
ГАЛЯН В.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2136 |
ГАЛЯН М.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2137 |
ГАЛЯН М.Р. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2138 |
ГАМАГА С.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
85 (24+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2139 |
ГАМАЛІЙ А.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2140 |
ГАМАЛІЙ Є.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2141 |
ГАМІДОВ Р.Ф. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2142 |
ГАМІДОВ Р.Ф. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2143 |
ГАМІДОВА А.Р. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2144 |
ГАМІДОВА С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2145 |
ГАМОЛІН С.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2146 |
ГАМУЛЯК І.І. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2147 |
ГАНЕНКО А.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2148 |
ГАНЖА А.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2149 |
ГАНЖАЛА С.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2150 |
ГАНЖАРА М.Ю. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2151 |
ГАНЗЮК Р.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2152 |
ГАНЗЯ В.О. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2153 |
ГАНИЧЕНКО С.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
89 (36+32+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2154 |
ГАННОЧКА В.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
80 (18+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2155 |
ГАНЦЕВ В.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
11 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2156 |
ГАНЦЕВА Т.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
9 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2157 |
ГАНЦЕВА Ю.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
54 (18+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2158 |
ГАПЕЄВ С.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
62 (30+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2159 |
ГАПИЧ В.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2160 |
ГАПИЧ М.В. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2161 |
ГАПІЄНКО А.М. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
2162 |
ГАПІЄНКО Д.В. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
8 |
106 (22+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
2163 |
ГАПОН Т.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2164 |
ГАПОНЕНКО А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2165 |
ГАПОНЕНКО Д.В. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
2166 |
ГАПОНЕНКО С.Н. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
53 (32+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2167 |
ГАПОНЕНКО С.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2168 |
ГАПОЧЕНКО М.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2169 |
ГАПУЛА Д.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2170 |
ГАПЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2171 |
ГАПЧЕНКО О.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2172 |
ГАРАНЖА Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2173 |
ГАРАНЖА К.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2174 |
ГАРАНЖА Н.А. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2175 |
ГАРБАР М.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
112 (28+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2176 |
ГАРБАРЧУК Н.А. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2177 |
ГАРБУЗ А.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
2178 |
ГАРБУЗ В.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2179 |
ГАРБУЗ Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2180 |
ГАРБУЗОВА Є.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2181 |
ГАРВИШ С.І. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2182 |
ГАРКАВА А.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
111 (48+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2183 |
ГАРКАВА О.В. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
2184 |
ГАРКАВА С.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2185 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО Д.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2186 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО К.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2187 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО Л.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2188 |
ГАРКАВИЙ Д. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2189 |
ГАРКУША К.Ю. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2190 |
ГАРМАШ А.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2191 |
ГАРМАШ В.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2192 |
ГАРМАШ М.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2193 |
ГАРМАШ Н.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2194 |
ГАРМАШ Р.І. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
8 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2195 |
ГАРМАШОВА А.Д. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
2196 |
ГАРУСТ Є.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2197 |
ГАРЯЧА А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2198 |
ГАРЯЧА А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2199 |
ГАРЯЧА В.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2200 |
ГАРЯЧА В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
35 (12+14+9) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2201 |
ГАРЯЧА Д.Ю. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2202 |
ГАРЯЧА Ю.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2203 |
ГАСАЙ О.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
141 (54+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2204 |
ГАСАНОВА К.А. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
2205 |
ГАСИЧ Д.І. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
2206 |
ГАСИЧ М.С. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
2207 |
ГАСІЧ М.Є. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2208 |
ГАСПАРЯН А.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2209 |
ГАХ В.М. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2210 |
ГАЦЕНКО І.Є. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2211 |
ГАЧАНЯН В.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2212 |
ГАШЕНКО А.С. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
8 |
90 (18+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2213 |
ГВОЗДЕВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
95 (42+32+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2214 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2215 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА К.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
128 (42+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2216 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА М.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2217 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА Т.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2218 |
ГВОЗДІЙ Д.С. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
94 (42+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2219 |
ГВОЗДІК А.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2220 |
ГВОЗДЬ В.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2221 |
ГЕВЛИЧ Є.В. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
88 (22+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2222 |
ГЕВЛИЧ С.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2223 |
ГЕВЛІЧ Є.С. |
19423 |
м. Білопілля |
Іскрисківщинський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2224 |
ГЕГІНА Д.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2225 |
ГЕЙКО Є.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2226 |
ГЕЙКО К.С. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2227 |
ГЕЛЕТЕЙ А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
119 (48+38+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2228 |
ГЕЛИХ З.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2229 |
ГЕЛІХ А. . |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2230 |
ГЕЛЮХ А.Д. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2231 |
ГЕМА А.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2232 |
ГЕМА І.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2233 |
ГЕНДІН К.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2234 |
ГЕНДІН М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2235 |
ГЕНДІН О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2236 |
ГЕНОВ Д.В. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2237 |
ГЕНОВ М.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
28 (6+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2238 |
ГЕОРГІЄВА А.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2239 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2240 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2241 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2242 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО В.М. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
8 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2243 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
2244 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2245 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2246 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
118 (46+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2247 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Л.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
143 (45+50+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2248 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО М.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2249 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО О.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2250 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Т.С. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2251 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Ю.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2252 |
ГЕРАСИМЕЦЬ Т.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2253 |
ГЕРАСИМЕЦЬ Т.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2254 |
ГЕРАСИМЕЧКО Т.О. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2255 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ Р.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2256 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА А.М. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2257 |
ГЕРАСИМЧИК Д.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2258 |
ГЕРАСІМЕНКО А.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2259 |
ГЕРАСІМОВА А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2260 |
ГЕРАСЬКО А.К. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
100 (46+48+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2261 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2262 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО В.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
76 (22+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2263 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Д.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
2264 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Д.Д. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
133 (46+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2265 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
65 (12+14+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2266 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО О.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2267 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Я.Д. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2268 |
ГЕРБУТ Д.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2269 |
ГЕРВІЦ О.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2270 |
ГЕРГАЛО В.М. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
7 |
107 (26+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2271 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ В.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2272 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ К.Є. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
125 (26+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2273 |
ГЕРЕЛ О.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2274 |
ГЕРЕЛ Т.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
136 (42+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2275 |
ГЕРЕНКО М.І. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2276 |
ГЕРМАН В.Д. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2277 |
ГЕРМАН І.К. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2278 |
ГЕРМАН М.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2279 |
ГЕРМАН П.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
85 (24+22+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2280 |
ГЕРМАНЕНКО Д.С. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
97 (28+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2281 |
ГЕРШГАЙМЕР К.Г. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2282 |
ГЕТУН А.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2283 |
ГЕТЬМАН А.Р. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2284 |
ГЕТЬМАН В.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2285 |
ГЕТЬМАН М.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2286 |
ГЕТЬМАН Н.Д. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2287 |
ГЕТЬМАН О.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2288 |
ГЕТЬМАН С.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2289 |
ГЕТЬМАНЕНКО А.М. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2290 |
ГЕТЬМАНЕНКО К.Н. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
86 (36+12+38) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2291 |
ГЕУТЕНКО Н. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
38 (6+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2292 |
ГИНКУ А.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2293 |
ГИРЕНКО В.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2294 |
ГИРИЧ В.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2295 |
ГИРИЧ В.М. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2296 |
ГИРИЧ Д.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
37 (12+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2297 |
ГИРНЄЦ М.Т. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2298 |
ГИРЯ К.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2299 |
ГИЧ А.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2300 |
ГІЛЕНКО В.І. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2301 |
ГІЛЕНКО Д.І. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2302 |
ГІТІЯТУЛІНА К.С. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2303 |
ГЛАДЕНКО А.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2304 |
ГЛАДИЧ В.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
95 (36+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2305 |
ГЛАДИШЕВ О.О. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
1 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2306 |
ГЛАДІЛІНА О.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2307 |
ГЛАДКА А.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2308 |
ГЛАДКА В.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2309 |
ГЛАДКА Я.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
106 (46+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2310 |
ГЛАДКИЙ А.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2311 |
ГЛАДКИЙ В.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
109 (22+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2312 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Н.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
64 (30+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2313 |
ГЛАДКОВА А.В. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2314 |
ГЛАДКОВА П.М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2315 |
ГЛАДУН А.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2316 |
ГЛАДУН В.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2317 |
ГЛАДУН К.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
29 (8+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2318 |
ГЛАДУН М.К. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
130 (36+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2319 |
ГЛАДУШКА В. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2320 |
ГЛАДУШКА Д. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2321 |
ГЛАДУШКА Є.М. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2322 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО В.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2323 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2324 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО М.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2325 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2326 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО С.А. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2327 |
ГЛАЗИРІНА С.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2328 |
ГЛАЗУН Д.В. |
19422 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько"В" ЗОШ |
10 |
94 (22+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2329 |
ГЛАЗУНОВ А.Е. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2330 |
ГЛАЗЬКО С. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
11 |
41 (13+22+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
2331 |
ГЛИБІНА М.Б. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2332 |
ГЛИБЧЕНКО Н.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
97 (42+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2333 |
ГЛИНЕНКО А.І. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
3 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
2334 |
ГЛИНЕНКО Д.І. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
6 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
2335 |
ГЛИНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2336 |
ГЛИНЯНА В.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2337 |
ГЛИНЯНА Т.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2338 |
ГЛІНСЬКА К.О. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
9 |
142 (42+58+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2339 |
ГЛОБА А.В. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2340 |
ГЛОБА Б.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2341 |
ГЛОБА Д.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2342 |
ГЛОБА І.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2343 |
ГЛОБЕНКО А.А. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
52 (6+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2344 |
ГЛОБІН М.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2345 |
ГЛОБІНА А.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
98 (26+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2346 |
ГЛОВА А.В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2347 |
ГЛУБОКИЙ А.Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2348 |
ГЛУДИК Н.О. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2349 |
ГЛУЗД В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2350 |
ГЛУМНА Л.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2351 |
ГЛУПАК С.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2352 |
ГЛУХ А.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
104 (30+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2353 |
ГЛУХОВСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2354 |
ГЛУХОВЦОВ Р.Д. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2355 |
ГЛУХОДІД А.В. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2356 |
ГЛУХОДІД Д.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2357 |
ГЛУШАН Є.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2358 |
ГЛУШКО А.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
103 (48+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2359 |
ГЛУШКО Г.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2360 |
ГЛУШКО Д.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
81 (36+12+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2361 |
ГЛУШКО Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2362 |
ГЛУШКО Н.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2363 |
ГЛУШКО О.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2364 |
ГЛУШКО С.Б. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2365 |
ГЛУЩЕНК С.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
7 |
91 (28+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
2366 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2367 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2368 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Б.І. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
43 (18+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
2369 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Г.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2370 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Д.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2371 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО М.Є. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2372 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО М.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2373 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО М.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2374 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО О.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
118 (48+22+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2375 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО О.Ї. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2376 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО С.Г. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2377 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Т.П. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2378 |
ГЛЯДЧИШИНА Є.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2379 |
ГЛЯНЦЕВ Д.О. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2380 |
ГЛЯНЦЕВА С.С. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2381 |
ГМАР В.Є. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
165 (45+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2382 |
ГМАР Я.Є. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2383 |
ГМИРКО Т.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
32 (6+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2384 |
ГМИРЯ М.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2385 |
ГМІР В.О. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2386 |
ГНАТЕНКО В.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
95 (26+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2387 |
ГНАТЮК К.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2388 |
ГНІДАШ А.І. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2389 |
ГНІДАШ М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2390 |
ГНІДЕКО О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
32 (6+6+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2391 |
ГНІДЕНКО А.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2392 |
ГНІДЕНКО А.В. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
6 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2393 |
ГНІДЕНКО Ж.І. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2394 |
ГНІДЕНКО Ю.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
82 (18+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2395 |
ГНІЛОКОЗОВА Н.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
9 |
119 (35+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2396 |
ГНІЛОКОЗОВА П.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
85 (28+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2397 |
ГНІЛОМЕДОВА К.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
139 (51+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2398 |
ГНІТІИ О.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2399 |
ГНІТІЙ М. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2400 |
ГНІТІЙ М. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2401 |
ГНІТІЙ П.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2402 |
ГОВЕНЬКО А.В. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2403 |
ГОВІЙНА Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2404 |
ГОВОРУН А.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2405 |
ГОВОРУХА В.К. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2406 |
ГОВОРУХА Д.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2407 |
ГОВОРУХА М.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
119 (37+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2408 |
ГОВЯДІНА А.Ю. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2409 |
ГОГА Д.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
52 (30+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2410 |
ГОГА Н.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2411 |
ГОГОЛОБ Т.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2412 |
ГОДІЙ А.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2413 |
ГОДУН А.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2414 |
ГОДУН А.В. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2415 |
ГОДУН Б.А. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
2416 |
ГОДУНЕНКО В.В. |
19539 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Мезенівський НВК |
5 |
80 (36+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2417 |
ГОДУНЕНКО Д.В. |
19547 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська гімназія |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2418 |
ГОДУНОВ Н.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2419 |
ГОДУНОВ С.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
24 (8+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
2420 |
ГОДУНОВА П.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
94 (28+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2421 |
ГОЙ Д.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
20 (6+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2422 |
ГОЙ Л.С. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
9 |
133 (45+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2423 |
ГОЙ М.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2424 |
ГОЛАЙБО П.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2425 |
ГОЛДА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2426 |
ГОЛДУН Л.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2427 |
ГОЛЕНКОВА К.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2428 |
ГОЛЕЦЬ А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2429 |
ГОЛЕЦЬ В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2430 |
ГОЛЕЦЬ В.С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2431 |
ГОЛЄЦ К.Я. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
32 (12+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
2432 |
ГОЛИШЕВ А.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
104 (42+36+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2433 |
ГОЛІК Д.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
50 (18+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2434 |
ГОЛІК Д.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
44 (16+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2435 |
ГОЛІК Ю.П. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2436 |
ГОЛІКОВА Д.С. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2437 |
ГОЛІКОВА Н.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
103 (28+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
2438 |
ГОЛІКОВА С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2439 |
ГОЛІКОВОЇ Е.І. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
2440 |
ГОЛІНКА А.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2441 |
ГОЛІУС І.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2442 |
ГОЛОБКО К.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2443 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО А.А. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2444 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Б.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2445 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
54 (8+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2446 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО П.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2447 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО Ю.І. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2448 |
ГОЛОБРИДЬКО Я.П. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2449 |
ГОЛОВАНЕНКО О.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2450 |
ГОЛОВАНОВ А.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2451 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ К.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
47 (8+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2452 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Я.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
88 (28+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2453 |
ГОЛОВАЧ Є.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2454 |
ГОЛОВАЧ П.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2455 |
ГОЛОВАЧ Р.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2456 |
ГОЛОВАЧ С.О. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2457 |
ГОЛОВАЧ Т.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2458 |
ГОЛОВАЧОВ С.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2459 |
ГОЛОВАШКІНА К.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
40 (24+12+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2460 |
ГОЛОВЕНСЬКА Н.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
74 (14+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2461 |
ГОЛОВЕНСЬКИЙ І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2462 |
ГОЛОВКА А.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
162 (60+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2463 |
ГОЛОВКО В.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2464 |
ГОЛОВКО В.С. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2465 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
94 (42+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2466 |
ГОЛОВКО К.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
118 (30+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2467 |
ГОЛОВКО М.М. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2468 |
ГОЛОВКО П.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2469 |
ГОЛОВКО Р.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2470 |
ГОЛОВКО С.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2471 |
ГОЛОВКО Т.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
88 (28+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2472 |
ГОЛОВКОВА А.В. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
3 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2473 |
ГОЛОВНЯ В.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2474 |
ГОЛОВЧАК М.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2475 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО А.М. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
93 (48+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2476 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
88 (30+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2477 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
6 |
62 (30+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2478 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2479 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2480 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО П.Ю. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2481 |
ГОЛОД А.А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
52 (26+2+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2482 |
ГОЛОД А.Є. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2483 |
ГОЛОД В.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2484 |
ГОЛОД К.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
64 (30+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2485 |
ГОЛОД Т.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2486 |
ГОЛОД Я.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2487 |
ГОЛОДЮК А.Л. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2488 |
ГОЛОЛОБОВ А.С. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2489 |
ГОЛОПУПОВА Д.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2490 |
ГОЛОПЬОРОВ Д.М. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2491 |
ГОЛОПЬОРОВА Д.С. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
2492 |
ГОЛОПЬОРОВА К.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2493 |
ГОЛОСНЯК А.І. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2494 |
ГОЛОЩЕНКО О.І. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
88 (36+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2495 |
ГОЛУБ А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2496 |
ГОЛУБ А.Н. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2497 |
ГОЛУБ Є.Б. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2498 |
ГОЛУБ Т.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2499 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО В.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
79 (33+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2500 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО В.Ю. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
9 |
98 (34+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2501 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО М.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2502 |
ГОЛУБКОВ І.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2503 |
ГОЛУБКОВ К.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
2504 |
ГОЛУБКОВА К.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2505 |
ГОЛУБКОВА С.Р. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
76 (24+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2506 |
ГОЛУБНИЧА К.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
63 (30+0+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2507 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ М.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2508 |
ГОЛУБЦОВА Ю.В. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
7 |
49 (10+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2509 |
ГОЛУБЧЕНКО А.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
9 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2510 |
ГОЛУБЧЕНКО А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2511 |
ГОЛУБЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2512 |
ГОМА А.Ю. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2513 |
ГОМАЗ Я.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2514 |
ГОМАН Д.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2515 |
ГОМЕНЮК В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2516 |
ГОМЗІКОВ М.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2517 |
ГОМОЛЯ А.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
2518 |
ГОМОЛЯ Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
47 (30+14+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2519 |
ГОМОН Д.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2520 |
ГОНДРЯ І.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2521 |
ГОНТАР Д.І. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2522 |
ГОНТАР А.А. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2523 |
ГОНТАР А.В. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2524 |
ГОНТАР А.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2525 |
ГОНТАР М.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2526 |
ГОНТАР С.В. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
3 |
73 (24+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2527 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО А.Д. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
62 (30+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
2528 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО А.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
2529 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО Д.С. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2530 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО Є.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2531 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО П.П. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2532 |
ГОНТАРЬ В.О. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
110 (42+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2533 |
ГОНЧАР В.Є. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
81 (42+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2534 |
ГОНЧАР Д.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2535 |
ГОНЧАР К.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
8 |
109 (22+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2536 |
ГОНЧАР Я.Ю. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
107 (24+38+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2537 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
4 |
67 (18+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2538 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2539 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
2540 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (22+34+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2541 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
117 (48+24+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2542 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.І. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2543 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2544 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2545 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.Я. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2546 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО В.С. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
2547 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2548 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2549 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2550 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2551 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.О. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
4 |
56 (12+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2552 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Д.Я. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2553 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Є.Є. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2554 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО І.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2555 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО І.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2556 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО К.А. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2557 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО К.П. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2558 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО К.Ю. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2559 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2560 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2561 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.Р. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2562 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.Ю. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2563 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2564 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Н.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
89 (36+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2565 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО П.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2566 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО П.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2567 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО С.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2568 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО С.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2569 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Я.В. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2570 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Я.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2571 |
ГОНЧАРЄНКО Є.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2572 |
ГОНЧАРОВ А.А. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
9 |
145 (51+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2573 |
ГОНЧАРОВ А.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
40 (24+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2574 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Б.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2575 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Д.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2576 |
ГОНЧАРОВ І.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2577 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
2578 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2579 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
61 (12+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2580 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.Ю. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
2581 |
ГОНЧАРОВ О.М. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2582 |
ГОНЧАРОВ О.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
39 (12+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2583 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Р.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2584 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Я.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2585 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2586 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.Р. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
2587 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2588 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2589 |
ГОНЧАРОВА У.В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2590 |
ГОНЧАРУК А.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2591 |
ГОПКА Є.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2592 |
ГОПКАЛО А.Є. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2593 |
ГОПКО Є.А. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2594 |
ГОПКО І.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2595 |
ГОПКО С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2596 |
ГОРБАНЬ А.А. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
107 (48+38+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2597 |
ГОРБАНЬ О.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2598 |
ГОРБАНЬ С.В. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2599 |
ГОРБАНЬ Ю.М. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2600 |
ГОРБАНЬОВ Д.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2601 |
ГОРБАТ Д. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
94 (42+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2602 |
ГОРБАТОВ О.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2603 |
ГОРБАТЮК С.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2604 |
ГОРБАЧ А.А. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
10 |
88 (34+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2605 |
ГОРБАЧ О.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2606 |
ГОРБАЧ С.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2607 |
ГОРБАЧЕВОЇ В.Ю. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
79 (22+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2608 |
ГОРБАЧОВ Д.Р. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
20 (0+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2609 |
ГОРБАЧОВА В.А. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
2610 |
ГОРБАЧОВА В.Р. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2611 |
ГОРБАЧОВА О.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
121 (40+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2612 |
ГОРБИК А.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2613 |
ГОРБОВЦОВА А.І. |
19511 |
м. Глухів |
Сопицький НВК |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2614 |
ГОРБОВЦОВА Я.І. |
19511 |
м. Глухів |
Сопицький НВК |
8 |
61 (16+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2615 |
ГОРБОВЦОВА Я.І. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
8 |
61 (16+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2616 |
ГОРБОРУКОВ А.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2617 |
ГОРБУЛЕНКО Я.Г. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2618 |
ГОРБУЛЯ А.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2619 |
ГОРБУЛЯ І.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2620 |
ГОРБУЛЯ М.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2621 |
ГОРБУНКОВА М.В. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
103 (42+34+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2622 |
ГОРБУНОВА Л.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
147 (57+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2623 |
ГОРБУШКО С.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2624 |
ГОРДІЄНКА К.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2625 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2626 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2627 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2628 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.Р. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
3 |
86 (18+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
2629 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.Р. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2630 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.С. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2631 |
ГОРДІЄНКО В.М. |
19562 |
с. Степне |
Степненський НВК |
9 |
136 (36+52+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
2632 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Д.Є. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
2633 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Д.С. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2634 |
ГОРДІЄНКО З.Б. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2635 |
ГОРДІЄНКО І.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2636 |
ГОРДІЄНКО К.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2637 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Л.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
98 (48+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2638 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Н.Ю. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2639 |
ГОРДІЄНКО О.О. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (48+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2640 |
ГОРДІЄНКО С.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2641 |
ГОРДІЄНКО С.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2642 |
ГОРДІЄНКО С.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
77 (24+14+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2643 |
ГОРДІЄНКО С.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2644 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Я.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2645 |
ГОРДІЙКО А.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2646 |
ГОРДІЙКО Д.І. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
65 (30+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2647 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК А.В. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2648 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК Д.М. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
10 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2649 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК О.М. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
9 |
116 (28+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2650 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК П.М. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
7 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2651 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК С.М. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
11 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2652 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК С.О. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
7 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2653 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК Я.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2654 |
ГОРЕЛИЙ В.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2655 |
ГОРЕНКО Т.С. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2656 |
ГОРЕТА Б.Ю. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2657 |
ГОРЕЦЬКА В.Р. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
6 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2658 |
ГОРЄЛОВ М.А. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2659 |
ГОРЄТИЙ О.Д. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
2660 |
ГОРІШНЯК Д.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2661 |
ГОРКАВА М.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2662 |
ГОРКАВИЙ О.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
66 (6+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2663 |
ГОРКУН А.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2664 |
ГОРКУН Б.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
2665 |
ГОРКУША В.І. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2666 |
ГОРКУША Д.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2667 |
ГОРКУША М.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2668 |
ГОРЛАЧ Д.В. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2669 |
ГОРЛАЧ Д.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
14 (0+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2670 |
ГОРЛАЧ К.Ю. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
1 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2671 |
ГОРЛАЧ М.Ю. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2672 |
ГОРЛАЧ Н.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
10 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
2673 |
ГОРЛАЧ Н.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
76 (30+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2674 |
ГОРЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
2675 |
ГОРЛИЦЬКА А.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2676 |
ГОРЛОВА В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2677 |
ГОРНОСТАЄВА А.О. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2678 |
ГОРНОСТАЄВА К.А. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2679 |
ГОРНОСТАЙ К.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2680 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ А.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2681 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2682 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ В.В. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
7 |
115 (28+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2683 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Д.М. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2684 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Д.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2685 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ П.Д. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2686 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Р.Р. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2687 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ С.Е. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
99 (37+44+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2688 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Я.М. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2689 |
ГОРОБІВСЬКА Н.В. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2690 |
ГОРОБІЙЧЕНКО А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2691 |
ГОРОБЧЕНКО О.О. |
19310 |
м. Суми |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2692 |
ГОРОБЧУК В.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
55 (22+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2693 |
ГОРОВА К.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2694 |
ГОРОВА М.Ю. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2695 |
ГОРОВА П.В. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2696 |
ГОРОВА П.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2697 |
ГОРОВИЙ Б.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
8 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2698 |
ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ Д.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2699 |
ГОРОДИСЬКА В.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2700 |
ГОРОДНИЧЕНКО Т.В. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
2701 |
ГОРОХ А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2702 |
ГОРОХ А.Д. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (32+52+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
2703 |
ГОРОХ В.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
91 (27+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2704 |
ГОРОХ Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2705 |
ГОРОХ К.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2706 |
ГОРОХ М.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2707 |
ГОРОХ С.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2708 |
ГОРОХОВА А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2709 |
ГОРПИНЕНКО Н.Р. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2710 |
ГОРПИНИЧ Д.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2711 |
ГОРПИНЧЕНКО А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
135 (51+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2712 |
ГОРПИНЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
90 (24+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2713 |
ГОРСТКА М.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2714 |
ГОРУН К.Р. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2715 |
ГОРШКОВ Д.А. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
8 |
41 (14+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2716 |
ГОРЮНОВА К.А. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
10 |
115 (25+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2717 |
ГОРЯЄВ Д.О. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2718 |
ГОРЯЄВ І.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
166 (54+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2719 |
ГОРЯЄВА А.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2720 |
ГОРЯЄВА В.А. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2721 |
ГОРЯЙСТОВ Г.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2722 |
ГОРЯН С.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
125 (37+58+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2723 |
ГОРЯЧЕВ Я.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2724 |
ГОРЯЧЕВА Д.Б. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2725 |
ГОСТЄВ Р.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
105 (18+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
2726 |
ГОСТЄВА А.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
2727 |
ГОСТЄВА О.Д. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2728 |
ГОСТЄВА С.С. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
2729 |
ГОТЕЛЯК К.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2730 |
ГОЦКА С.Г. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2731 |
ГОЦУЛЯК О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
34 (18+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2732 |
ГОЧ А.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
127 (43+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2733 |
ГРАММА Д.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
22 (0+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2734 |
ГРАММА О.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2735 |
ГРАМОТІНА С.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
140 (42+54+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2736 |
ГРАНО К.А. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2737 |
ГРАНОВСЬКА О.Є. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2738 |
ГРАНЬКА В.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2739 |
ГРАНЬКО С.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2740 |
ГРАЧОВ Р.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2741 |
ГРАЧОВА Д.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2742 |
ГРАЧОВА І.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2743 |
ГРАЧОВА Н.С. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2744 |
ГРЕБЕНИК Д.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2745 |
ГРЕБЕНИК Л.А. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2746 |
ГРЕБЕНЬКОВ В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2747 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК А.Р. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2748 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК А.С. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (17+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2749 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Г.П. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
154 (34+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2750 |
ГРЕБІНИК Д.І. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2751 |
ГРЕБІНКІНА М.С. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2752 |
ГРЕБІНКІНА О.С. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2753 |
ГРЕБЧЕНКО Д. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
1 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2754 |
ГРЕВЦОВ В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2755 |
ГРЕВЦОВА Д.С. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2756 |
ГРЕК Б.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
119 (35+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2757 |
ГРЕК Д.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2758 |
ГРЕК Є.В. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
2759 |
ГРЕК К.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
2760 |
ГРЕК Р.Є. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
56 (42+14+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2761 |
ГРЕК С.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2762 |
ГРЕК С.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2763 |
ГРЕМЕДЧУК С.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2764 |
ГРЕСЬ В.С. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
141 (54+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2765 |
ГРЕСЬ Д.А. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
2766 |
ГРЕЦАЙ М.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2767 |
ГРЕЧАНИК Д.А. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
9 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2768 |
ГРЕЧАНИК М.С. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2769 |
ГРЕЧАНИЧЕНКО А.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2770 |
ГРЕЧАНИЧЕНКО А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2771 |
ГРЕЧАНИЧЕНКО С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2772 |
ГРЕЧИХІН Г.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2773 |
ГРЕЧКА А.С. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2774 |
ГРЕЧКА В.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2775 |
ГРЕЧКА Д.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2776 |
ГРЕЧКА Д.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2777 |
ГРЕЧКА М.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2778 |
ГРЕЧКА Н.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
104 (48+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2779 |
ГРЕЧКІВСЬКА Д. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2780 |
ГРЕЧКОВСЬКА Я.І. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
130 (34+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2781 |
ГРЄХОВА В.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2782 |
ГРИБ І.В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2783 |
ГРИБ К.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2784 |
ГРИБАНЬ В.М. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2785 |
ГРИБАНЬ В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
122 (38+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2786 |
ГРИБАЧ А.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2787 |
ГРИБАЧ М.С. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2788 |
ГРИБАЧОВА В.Г. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2789 |
ГРИБАЧОВА В.Г. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2790 |
ГРИБАЧОВА І.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2791 |
ГРИБИНЮК Ю.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
9 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2792 |
ГРИБІНКА А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2793 |
ГРИБОВ Д.П. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2794 |
ГРИБОВ І.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2795 |
ГРИБОВОД Р.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2796 |
ГРИВА Д.Д. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2797 |
ГРИГОР’ЄВА К.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2798 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Д.Є. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
65 (18+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2799 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Т.Р. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
2800 |
ГРИГОРЕЦЬ І.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2801 |
ГРИГОРЕЦЬ П.А. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2802 |
ГРИГОРЄВ В.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2803 |
ГРИГОРЄВ Л.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2804 |
ГРИГОРЄВА В.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2805 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Д.І. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2806 |
ГРИГОРЄВА К.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2807 |
ГРИГОРЄВА М.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2808 |
ГРИГОРЄВА П.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2809 |
ГРИГОРОВСЬКИЙ Я.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2810 |
ГРИГОРЬЯН М.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2811 |
ГРИЗУН Б.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
74 (14+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2812 |
ГРИМАЙЛО А.К. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
9 |
111 (37+56+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2813 |
ГРИМАЙЛО Д.К. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2814 |
ГРИМАЙЛО Т.В. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2815 |
ГРИНЕНКО Д.П. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2816 |
ГРИНЕНКО Д.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
2817 |
ГРИНЕНКО К.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2818 |
ГРИНЕНКО Л.П. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2819 |
ГРИНЕНКО О.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
47 (26+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2820 |
ГРИНІВСЬКА С.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2821 |
ГРИНЧЕНКО Н.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
133 (31+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
2822 |
ГРИНЬ К.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
63 (30+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2823 |
ГРИНЬ Р.Д. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2824 |
ГРИНЬКО Є.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2825 |
ГРИНЬОВ Д.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
83 (20+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2826 |
ГРИНЮК В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
112 (34+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2827 |
ГРИНЯКІН С.О. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
5 |
88 (24+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2828 |
ГРИЦАЄНКО А.Є. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
68 (18+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2829 |
ГРИЦАЄНКО А.С. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2830 |
ГРИЦАЙ А.О. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
119 (37+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2831 |
ГРИЦАЙ А.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2832 |
ГРИЦАЙ Д.І. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2833 |
ГРИЦАЙ О.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2834 |
ГРИЦАЙ С.П. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2835 |
ГРИЦАЙ Т.Ю. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2836 |
ГРИЦАН Е.П. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2837 |
ГРИЦАН Ю.А. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2838 |
ГРИЦЕНЙО О.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2839 |
ГРИЦЕНКО А.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
86 (42+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2840 |
ГРИЦЕНКО А.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2841 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Б.О. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2842 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2843 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.А. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
2844 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.І. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
9 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2845 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.А. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
109 (30+40+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2846 |
ГРИЦЕНКО І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2847 |
ГРИЦЕНКО І.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
129 (33+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2848 |
ГРИЦЕНКО І.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
71 (36+32+3) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2849 |
ГРИЦЕНКО І.М. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
8 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2850 |
ГРИЦЕНКО І.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
2851 |
ГРИЦЕНКО К.О. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2852 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Л.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2853 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2854 |
ГРИЦЕНКО О.Г. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2855 |
ГРИЦЕНКО С.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2856 |
ГРИЦЕНКО С.О. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2857 |
ГРИЦЕНКО С.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
113 (36+32+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2858 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Я.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (18+30+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
2859 |
ГРИЦИК В.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2860 |
ГРИЦИНА А.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
127 (43+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2861 |
ГРИЦИНА В.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2862 |
ГРИЦИНА Е.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2863 |
ГРИЦИНА К.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2864 |
ГРИЦИНА К.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
98 (26+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2865 |
ГРИЦИНА Т.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2866 |
ГРИЦКОВА С.М. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
8 |
77 (14+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2867 |
ГРИЦУК О.А. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2868 |
ГРИЦУН В.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2869 |
ГРИЦУН К.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2870 |
ГРИЧАНИЙ Н.Є. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2871 |
ГРИЧАНОВСЬКИЙ Г.К. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2872 |
ГРИЧКОВСЬКА С.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2873 |
ГРИШАКОВА В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
83 (32+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2874 |
ГРИШАНОВ Д.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2875 |
ГРИШАНОВ М.Ю. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
3 |
85 (24+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2876 |
ГРИШИН А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2877 |
ГРИШИН Д.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2878 |
ГРИШИНА В.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
64 (6+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
2879 |
ГРИШКО Б.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2880 |
ГРИШКО Г.Є. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2881 |
ГРИШКО Д.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2882 |
ГРИШКО І.Б. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2883 |
ГРИШКО М.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2884 |
ГРИЩЕНКА К.Д. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2885 |
ГРИЩЕНКО А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2886 |
ГРИЩЕНКО А.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2887 |
ГРИЩЕНКО А.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2888 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
85 (9+22+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2889 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2890 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Г.Д. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
2891 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Д.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2892 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Д.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
81 (51+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2893 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Ж.М. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
5 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
2894 |
ГРИЩЕНКО І.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2895 |
ГРИЩЕНКО І.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2896 |
ГРИЩЕНКО К.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2897 |
ГРИЩЕНКО К.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2898 |
ГРИЩЕНКО К.Є. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2899 |
ГРИЩЕНКО М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2900 |
ГРИЩЕНКО М.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2901 |
ГРИЩЕНКО М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2902 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Н.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
62 (36+20+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2903 |
ГРИЩЕНКО О.І. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2904 |
ГРИЩЕНКО О.Р. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2905 |
ГРИЩЕНКО О.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2906 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Р.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
55 (23+20+12) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2907 |
ГРИЩЕНКО С.П. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2908 |
ГРИЩНКО М.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2909 |
ГРІГОРЄВ В.А. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2910 |
ГРІНЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2911 |
ГРІНЬКО Д.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2912 |
ГРОБОВ Н.Ю. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2913 |
ГРОМАК А.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2914 |
ГРОМАК П.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2915 |
ГРОМАКОВ Р.Ю. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2916 |
ГРОМИКО В.Є. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
97 (42+34+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
2917 |
ГРОМИКО Є.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2918 |
ГРОМОВА М.І. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
2919 |
ГРОМОВА О.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2920 |
ГРОШОВИК А.В. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2921 |
ГРУДЗИНСЬКОГО М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2922 |
ГРУДИНА Е.С. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
2923 |
ГРУДІНА В.А. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
2924 |
ГРУДІНІНА М.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
33 (11+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2925 |
ГРУЗДЄВ Н.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
4 (0+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
2926 |
ГРУНІЧ В.І. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
2927 |
ГРУНТЕНКО Д.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2928 |
ГРУШКО В.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2929 |
ГРУШКО Є.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2930 |
ГРУШКО К.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2931 |
ГРУЩАК Т.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2932 |
ГРЮК Р.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2933 |
ГУБА Л.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2934 |
ГУБАНОВ С.М. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2935 |
ГУБАР А.А. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
2936 |
ГУБАР Г.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2937 |
ГУБАР Д.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
62 (16+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
2938 |
ГУБАР К.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
2939 |
ГУБАР Р.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2940 |
ГУБАРЕНКО Б.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2941 |
ГУБАРЕНКО В.В. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
93 (41+34+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2942 |
ГУБАРЕНКО І.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2943 |
ГУБАТЕНКО Т.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2944 |
ГУБЕНКО Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
77 (19+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2945 |
ГУБЕНКО Є.А. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2946 |
ГУБЕНКО Є.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
68 (24+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2947 |
ГУБЕНЯ Л.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2948 |
ГУБІН М.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2949 |
ГУБКА С.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2950 |
ГУБСЬКА А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
10 |
94 (30+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2951 |
ГУБСЬКА А.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2952 |
ГУБСЬКА М.М. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2953 |
ГУБСЬКА С.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
2954 |
ГУБСЬКА Т.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
2955 |
ГУБСЬКИЙ А.М. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
82 (48+22+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2956 |
ГУДЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2957 |
ГУДИЛІНА К. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2958 |
ГУДИМ А.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2959 |
ГУДИМ М.Д. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
86 (42+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2960 |
ГУДИМ М.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
127 (40+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
2961 |
ГУДИМЕНКО А.С. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2962 |
ГУДИМЕНКО В.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
118 (34+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2963 |
ГУДИМЕНКО В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
2964 |
ГУДИМЕНКО О.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
2965 |
ГУДИМЕНКО О.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
2966 |
ГУДІЛІН Б.В. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
2967 |
ГУДІЛІНА В.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2968 |
ГУДІМОВА Ю.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
28 (0+0+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
2969 |
ГУДКОВ Е.С. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
8 |
107 (26+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2970 |
ГУДКОВ Р.В. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
7 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2971 |
ГУДКОВА Л.Є. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
2972 |
ГУДКОВА С.С. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2973 |
ГУДОВ В.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2974 |
ГУДОВ Я.І. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
2975 |
ГУЖВА Б.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2976 |
ГУЖВА В.А. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
8 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2977 |
ГУЖВА Д.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (42+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2978 |
ГУЖВА Р.А. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
4 |
91 (30+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2979 |
ГУЖВА Ю.А. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
6 |
124 (30+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
2980 |
ГУЗЕВАТИЙ Р.Ф. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
104 (26+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2981 |
ГУЗЕНКО А.А. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2982 |
ГУЗЕНКО А.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
2983 |
ГУЗЕНКО Є.Г. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
128 (42+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2984 |
ГУЗЕНКО К.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2985 |
ГУЗЕНКО К.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
2986 |
ГУЗЕНКО М.Я. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2987 |
ГУЗЄВА Т.А. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
7 |
112 (28+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2988 |
ГУЗІЄНКО М.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
2989 |
ГУЗІЙ А.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
52 (18+28+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2990 |
ГУЗЬ А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
34 (0+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
2991 |
ГУЗЬ Є.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2992 |
ГУЗЬ Ф.А. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2993 |
ГУЗЬ Я.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
2994 |
ГУЙВА А.О. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
8 |
95 (32+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
2995 |
ГУК А.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
2996 |
ГУК Д.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
87 (48+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
2997 |
ГУК Н.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
155 (43+52+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
2998 |
ГУКОВА Я.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
2999 |
ГУЛАКОВ Г.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3000 |
ГУЛАКОВА А.О. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
8 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3001 |
ГУЛАКОВА Л.В. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3002 |
ГУЛАКОВА М.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3003 |
ГУЛАКОВА С.О. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
7 |
137 (44+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3004 |
ГУЛАЛЯН Д.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3005 |
ГУЛЕНКО А.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3006 |
ГУЛЕНОК В.С. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3007 |
ГУЛІЙЧУК В.Т. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3008 |
ГУЛІН А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3009 |
ГУЛІНА К.Є. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3010 |
ГУЛІЦЬКА Т.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3011 |
ГУМЕН А.А. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
3012 |
ГУМЕНЮК Д.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3013 |
ГУМЕНЮК К.Ю. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3014 |
ГУНДАР К.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3015 |
ГУНЧЕНКО А.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
90 (24+12+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3016 |
ГУНЧЕНКО А.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3017 |
ГУНЧЕНКО Б.О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3018 |
ГУПАЛ І.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
124 (38+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3019 |
ГУПАЛО І.І. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3020 |
ГУПАЛО П.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
80 (24+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3021 |
ГУПРІНА А.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3022 |
ГУРА А.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
3023 |
ГУРА К.І. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3024 |
ГУРЕВИЧ О.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3025 |
ГУРЕЦЬ А.М. |
19524 |
м. Глухів |
Чернівський НВК |
1 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3026 |
ГУРЕЦЬ А.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3027 |
ГУРЕЦЬ П. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3028 |
ГУРИК К.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3029 |
ГУРИН І. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3030 |
ГУРИН М.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
67 (28+36+3) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3031 |
ГУРІЄНОК В.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3032 |
ГУРІН С.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3033 |
ГУРІНА Є.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3034 |
ГУРІНА М.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3035 |
ГУРІНА М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3036 |
ГУРІНОВ Д.І. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3037 |
ГУРКІНА К.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
130 (36+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3038 |
ГУРОВИЧ В.Ю. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
48 (0+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3039 |
ГУРСЬКА М.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
3040 |
ГУРТОВЕНКО Д.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3041 |
ГУСАК А.В. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
9 |
70 (20+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
3042 |
ГУСАК К.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3043 |
ГУСАК К.М. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3044 |
ГУСАК Л.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
98 (30+38+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3045 |
ГУСАКА К.О. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3046 |
ГУСАРОВА Є. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3047 |
ГУСЕВ Т.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3048 |
ГУСЕНИЦЯ К. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3049 |
ГУСЄВ О.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3050 |
ГУСЄВА А.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3051 |
ГУСЛАВСЬКИЙ Д.Г. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
129 (48+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3052 |
ГУЦ В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3053 |
ГУЦ Д.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3054 |
ГУЦОВ А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3055 |
ГУЦОВ Я.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3056 |
ГУЦОВА А.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3057 |
ГУЦОВА Є.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3058 |
ГУЦОЛОВА О.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3059 |
ГУЦУ М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3060 |
ГУЦУЛЯК Н.Р. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3061 |
ГУЧКО В.Б. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
115 (43+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3062 |
ГУЧКО Т.Р. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3063 |
ГУЩА Д.П. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
136 (46+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3064 |
ГУЩА Н.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3065 |
ГУЩА Ю.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
3066 |
ГУЩИНА В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3067 |
ГУЩИНА Д.О. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3068 |
ГУЩІН Д.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3069 |
ГЮЛЕР Д. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3070 |
Д’ЯКОНОВА М.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
71 (18+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3071 |
ДАВИДЕНКО А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3072 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Б.М. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3073 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Б.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3074 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Д.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
75 (17+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3075 |
ДАВИДЕНКО З.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3076 |
ДАВИДЕНКО І.Л. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
82 (22+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3077 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3078 |
ДАВИДЕНКО М.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3079 |
ДАВИДЕНКО М.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3080 |
ДАВИДЕНКО М.О. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3081 |
ДАВИДЕНКО М.С. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
4 |
25 (12+10+3) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3082 |
ДАВИДЕНКО О.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
145 (43+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3083 |
ДАВИДЕНКО С.М. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3084 |
ДАВИДОВ Д.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3085 |
ДАВИДОВ Д.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3086 |
ДАВИДОВ М.В. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
8 |
100 (40+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3087 |
ДАВИДОВ О.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
7 |
33 (6+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3088 |
ДАВИДОВ Я.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3089 |
ДАВИДОВА А.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
3090 |
ДАВИДОВА В.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3091 |
ДАВИДОВА І.С. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
3092 |
ДАВИДОВА К.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3093 |
ДАВИДОВА С.Е. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
157 (37+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3094 |
ДАВИДОВА Т.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
63 (18+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3095 |
ДАВИДОВСЬКА Є.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3096 |
ДАВИДОВСЬКИЙ С.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
111 (24+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3097 |
ДАВИДЧЕНКО І.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3098 |
ДАВИДЮК І.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3099 |
ДАВИДЮК Ю.М. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
65 (15+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3100 |
ДАВІДЕНКО А.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3101 |
ДАДАКОВА Н.І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
128 (44+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3102 |
ДАДЖИН К.М. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
9 |
133 (51+34+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3103 |
ДАДЖИН О.М. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3104 |
ДАНДАНОВ Р.М. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3105 |
ДАНЕЧКІН М.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
7 |
77 (20+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3106 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО А.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3107 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО В.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
85 (24+16+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3108 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО В.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
3109 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Д.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3110 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Є.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3111 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО М.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
86 (30+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3112 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО М.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3113 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО М.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3114 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО М.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3115 |
ДАНИЛОВА А.О. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
3116 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3117 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО К.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3118 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО К.Л. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
109 (40+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3119 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Р.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3120 |
ДАНІЛЕНКО Є.К. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
4 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3121 |
ДАНІЛЕНКО Є.К. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
8 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3122 |
ДАНІЛОВ А.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
6 |
132 (48+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3123 |
ДАНІЛОВА А.А. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3124 |
ДАНІЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3125 |
ДАНКАНИЧ К.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3126 |
ДАНКУЛИЧ І.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3127 |
ДАНЬКО М.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3128 |
ДАРАГАН В.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3129 |
ДАРМОСТУК І.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3130 |
ДАРНЄВ Я.І. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3131 |
ДАРНИЦЬКА В.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3132 |
ДАРЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
9 |
112 (40+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3133 |
ДАУЛОВ К.І. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3134 |
ДАЦЕНКО І.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
20 (6+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3135 |
ДАЦЕНКО К.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3136 |
ДАЦІНЬКО Д.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3137 |
ДАЦЬКО К.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3138 |
ДАЦЮК Г.К. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
115 (22+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3139 |
ДАЧЕНКО В.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3140 |
ДАЧКО В.Є. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3141 |
ДАЧКО О.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3142 |
ДАШ В.А. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3143 |
ДАШКІН М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
79 (42+22+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3144 |
ДАШКІНА Є.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3145 |
ДАШКІНА М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
87 (42+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3146 |
ДАШУТІН С.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3147 |
ДАШУТІНА С.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3148 |
ДВОАРК П.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3149 |
ДВОРЕЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3150 |
ДВОРНИК Б.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
91 (36+16+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3151 |
ДВОРНИК Г.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3152 |
ДВОРНИК Д.Р. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3153 |
ДВОРНИК Л.С. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3154 |
ДВОРНІК І.Є. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
50 (18+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3155 |
ДВОРНІЧЕНКО Б.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3156 |
ДВОРНІЧЕНКО В.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3157 |
ДВОРНІЧЕНКО І.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
71 (18+14+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3158 |
ДВОРНІЧЕНКО М.А. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3159 |
ДВОРЯНОВА А.С. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
92 (42+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3160 |
ДВОХІМЕННА А.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
24 (0+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3161 |
ДЕБЕЛИЙ Д.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
3162 |
ДЕБЕЛИЙ О.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
3163 |
ДЕГТЯР Д.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3164 |
ДЕГТЯР Д.С. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
9 |
136 (40+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
3165 |
ДЕГТЯР І.А. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
10 |
93 (29+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3166 |
ДЕГТЯР К.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
103 (28+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3167 |
ДЕГТЯР М.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3168 |
ДЕГТЯР Н.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3169 |
ДЕГТЯР Н.С. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
125 (35+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3170 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО А.С. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3171 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО А.С. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
70 (24+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3172 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО О.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3173 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО Ю.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3174 |
ДЕГТЯРЄНКО В.І. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
4 |
14 (6+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3175 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ А.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3176 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ А.С. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3177 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ В.А. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
10 |
85 (33+40+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
3178 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ М.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3179 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ Р.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3180 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
136 (40+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3181 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Г.Є. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
3182 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Д.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
97 (28+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3183 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА О.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
46 (12+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
3184 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА П.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3185 |
ДЕДЕНОК Л.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
145 (49+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3186 |
ДЕДЕРКО К.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3187 |
ДЕДУХ О.А. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3188 |
ДЕДЮШЕВА А.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3189 |
ДЕЖУРНА М.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
67 (30+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3190 |
ДЕЖУРНА С.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3191 |
ДЕЙКАЛО А.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3192 |
ДЕЙКУН О.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3193 |
ДЕЙНЕКА В.В. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
88 (18+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3194 |
ДЕЙНЕКА В.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3195 |
ДЕЙНЕКА Д.М. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3196 |
ДЕЙНЕКА І.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3197 |
ДЕЙНИЧЕНКО М.А. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3198 |
ДЕЛЕГОЙДІНА В.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3199 |
ДЕЛІКАТНА-ГРИНЬ К.Р. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3200 |
ДЕМ’ЯНЕНКО Д.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3201 |
ДЕМА Я.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
76 (36+22+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3202 |
ДЕМЕНКО А.Г. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3203 |
ДЕМЕНКО А.Е. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3204 |
ДЕМЕНКО Є.П. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3205 |
ДЕМЕНКО К.А. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
91 (36+34+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3206 |
ДЕМЕНКО М.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3207 |
ДЕМЕНКО П.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3208 |
ДЕМЕНКО С.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3209 |
ДЕМЕНКО Т.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3210 |
ДЕМЕНКОВА А.А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3211 |
ДЕМЕНТІЄНКО Д.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3212 |
ДЕМЕНТОВ А.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3213 |
ДЕМЕНТОВА О.І. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
6 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3214 |
ДЕМЕШКО А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3215 |
ДЕМЕШКО А.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
106 (22+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3216 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО А.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3217 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Д.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3218 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО І.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
164 (60+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3219 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО К.В. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (18+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3220 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Л.Ю. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3221 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3222 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО П.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3223 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Я.І. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
9 |
118 (46+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3224 |
ДЕМИДКО А.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3225 |
ДЕМИДКО Д.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3226 |
ДЕМИДКО Л.Р. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
82 (22+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3227 |
ДЕМИДКО О.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3228 |
ДЕМИДКО С.Р. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3229 |
ДЕМИДОВ В.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3230 |
ДЕМИДОВ В.Д. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
3231 |
ДЕМИДОВА К.Д. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
3232 |
ДЕМИЕНКО Д.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3233 |
ДЕМІДОВА Д.С. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3234 |
ДЕМІХОВ А.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
68 (16+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3235 |
ДЕМОЧКО Д.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3236 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
119 (42+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3237 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3238 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
3239 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО В.В. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3240 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО В.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3241 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО В.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3242 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО В.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3243 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО В.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3244 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.І. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
3245 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
3246 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
80 (12+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3247 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3248 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
8 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3249 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Є.Є. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3250 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО І. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
112 (34+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3251 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО І.Є. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3252 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО І.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3253 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО К.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3254 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО К.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3255 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО О.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3256 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Р.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3257 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
79 (16+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3258 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Т.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3259 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО. І.О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3260 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3261 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО А.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3262 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО А.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
85 (7+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3263 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО В.Р. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
3264 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО С.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3265 |
ДЕМЯНЧЕНКО М.С. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3266 |
ДЕМЯНЧУК Н.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
95 (29+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3267 |
ДЕНДАК М.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
10 |
139 (49+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3268 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО А.Є. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3269 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.А. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
6 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3270 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.В. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
3271 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3272 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3273 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.Г. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
10 |
83 (25+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3274 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
3275 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Д.Є. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3276 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
102 (18+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3277 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Д.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3278 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Є.С. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3279 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО О.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3280 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО П.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3281 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО С.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3282 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО С.П. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3283 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Т.Б. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3284 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Т.І. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3285 |
ДЕНИСОВ О.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
101 (36+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3286 |
ДЕНИСЮК О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3287 |
ДЕНЩИК М.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3288 |
ДЕНЯК К.А. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
104 (22+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3289 |
ДЕРДУН І.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
38 (4+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3290 |
ДЕРДУН І.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3291 |
ДЕРЕВИЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
122 (42+30+50) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3292 |
ДЕРЕВЦОВА В.Р. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
98 (20+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3293 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО А.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3294 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО А.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3295 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Б.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3296 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Є.Р. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (12+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3297 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО К.М. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3298 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО С.І. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3299 |
ДЕРЕВЯНЧЕНКО А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3300 |
ДЕРЕВЯНЧЕНКО О.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3301 |
ДЕРЖАВЕЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
34 (6+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3302 |
ДЕРЖАВЕЦЬКИЙ Т.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3303 |
ДЕРИПАСКІН Є.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
32 (12+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3304 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.Є. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
10 |
147 (57+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3305 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3306 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3307 |
ДЕРКАЧ В.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3308 |
ДЕРКАЧ І.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3309 |
ДЕРКАЧ Л.С. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
10 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3310 |
ДЕРКАЧ М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3311 |
ДЕРКАЧОВ Т.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3312 |
ДЕРМЕЛЬОВА С.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
67 (24+10+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3313 |
ДЕРМИЛЬОВА І.П. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
112 (24+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3314 |
ДЕРНОВА А.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3315 |
ДЕРПА А.В. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3316 |
ДЕРПА І.В. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
7 |
77 (26+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3317 |
ДЕРЮГІНА А.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3318 |
ДЕСЯТНИЧЕНКО К.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3319 |
ДЕУЛЕНКО Я.О. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3320 |
ДЕХТЯРЕНКО А.Ю. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3321 |
ДЕХТЯРЬОВ Н.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3322 |
ДЕШКО Р.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
119 (20+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3323 |
ДЕЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3324 |
ДЕЩЕНКО І.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
16 (6+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3325 |
ДЕЩЕНКО І.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3326 |
ДЄГТЯРЬ Е.Ю. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3327 |
ДЄДОВ Д.М. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3328 |
ДЄДОВ Д.Р. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3329 |
ДЄНЄЖНІКОВ Є.Є. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3330 |
ДЖАВЕД У.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3331 |
ДЖЕНАЙ А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3332 |
ДЖЕНЖЕРОВА М.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3333 |
ДЖЕПА О.Г. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3334 |
ДЖИГІНАС М.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3335 |
ДЖИОЄВ Г.Д. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3336 |
ДЖУГАН А.М. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3337 |
ДЖУЛІНСЬКИЙ Т.Л. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3338 |
ДЖУМАЄВ О.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3339 |
ДЖУР А.С. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3340 |
ДЗЕКЕЛЕВ В.М. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
4 |
16 (12+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3341 |
ДЗЕКЕЛЕВ Д.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3342 |
ДЗЕКУНОВА С.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3343 |
ДЗИГУНЕНКО І.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3344 |
ДЗИСЬ А.Р. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
8 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3345 |
ДЗЮБА А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3346 |
ДЗЮБА А.М. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3347 |
ДЗЮБА В.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3348 |
ДЗЮБА В.М. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3349 |
ДЗЮБА К.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3350 |
ДЗЮБА М.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3351 |
ДЗЮБА М.Р. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3352 |
ДЗЮБА Н.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3353 |
ДЗЮБА П.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3354 |
ДЗЮБА С.І. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3355 |
ДЗЮБИНСЬКА А.А. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
97 (34+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3356 |
ДИГА Д.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
63 (42+18+3) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3357 |
ДИКА А.Д. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3358 |
ДИКЛЕНКО Д.І. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3359 |
ДИМИТРОВА В.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3360 |
ДИННИК В.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
22 (0+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3361 |
ДИННИК О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3362 |
ДИТЮК Д.А. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3363 |
ДИХНО К.Є. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3364 |
ДИЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3365 |
ДІБРОВА А.А. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3366 |
ДІБРОВА Ю.К. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (12+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3367 |
ДІВЕНКО В.О. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3368 |
ДІГТЯР А.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3369 |
ДІГТЯР А.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3370 |
ДІГТЯР К.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3371 |
ДІГТЯР С.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3372 |
ДІГТЯР Т.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3373 |
ДІГТЯРЕНКО О.Л. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
86 (26+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
3374 |
ДІГТЯРЬ Д.П. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3375 |
ДІГТЯРЬ О.П. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3376 |
ДІГТЯРЬОВА Є.В. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
2 |
10 (6+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3377 |
ДІДЕНКО А.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3378 |
ДІДЕНКО А.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3379 |
ДІДЕНКО А.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3380 |
ДІДЕНКО Є. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3381 |
ДІДЕНКО Є.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
131 (44+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
3382 |
ДІДЕНКО Є.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3383 |
ДІДЕНКО Р.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
3384 |
ДІДЕНКО С.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3385 |
ДІДЕНКО Ф.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3386 |
ДІДОРА Я.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3387 |
ДІДОРЕНКО С.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
6 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3388 |
ДІДУСЕНКО О.І. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
85 (27+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3389 |
ДІДУХ М.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3390 |
ДІЖЕВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3391 |
ДІЖЕВСЬКІЙ Н.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3392 |
ДІКУНОВА Л.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3393 |
ДІНЕЦЬ Я.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3394 |
ДІТЯТЄВА Т.А. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3395 |
ДІХТЯР Р.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3396 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО К.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3397 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО Ю.І. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3398 |
ДІХТЯРЯ В.Р. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3399 |
ДМИТРЕНК А.С. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3400 |
ДМИТРЕНКО А.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
88 (16+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3401 |
ДМИТРЕНКО А.С. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3402 |
ДМИТРЕНКО В.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
91 (28+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3403 |
ДМИТРЕНКО К.С. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3404 |
ДМИТРЕНКО М.В. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
11 |
119 (49+46+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3405 |
ДМИТРЕНКО М.С. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3406 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Ю.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3407 |
ДМИТРЄВА К.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3408 |
ДМИТРИЧЕНКО С.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
2 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3409 |
ДМИТРІЄВА А.Р. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3410 |
ДМИТРІЄВА Д.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3411 |
ДМИТРІЄВА Т.Д. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3412 |
ДМИТРЮК М.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3413 |
ДМІТРЮК А.Д. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3414 |
ДНДРОСОВ М.М. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3415 |
ДНИЩЕНКО П.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3416 |
ДНІСТРЯН Н.А. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
88 (12+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3417 |
ДОБОШ Е.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3418 |
ДОБОШ К. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
35 (20+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3419 |
ДОБОШ М.Ю. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3420 |
ДОБОШ Н.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
3421 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА К.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3422 |
ДОБРОЛЕЖЕНКО В.О. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
7 |
125 (44+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3423 |
ДОБРОНОС В.В. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
95 (32+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3424 |
ДОБРЯК А.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3425 |
ДОВБАК В.М. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
3 |
44 (0+2+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3426 |
ДОВБАК Г.М. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3427 |
ДОВБИШ А.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3428 |
ДОВБИШ В.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3429 |
ДОВБИШ Д.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3430 |
ДОВБИШ Д.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3431 |
ДОВБИШ Д.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
119 (32+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3432 |
ДОВБИШ О.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
9 |
121 (25+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3433 |
ДОВБИШ Я.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3434 |
ДОВБІК М.О. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
10 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3435 |
ДОВБНЯ А.К. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3436 |
ДОВГАЛЬ А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3437 |
ДОВГЕЙКО С.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3438 |
ДОВГОПОЛ А.І. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3439 |
ДОВГОПОЛ Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
100 (40+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3440 |
ДОВГОПОЛ К.І. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3441 |
ДОВГОПОЛ Н.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3442 |
ДОВГОПОЛА А.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
3443 |
ДОВГОПОЛА А.С. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
3444 |
ДОВГОПОЛИЙ М.О. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
80 (28+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3445 |
ДОВГОПОЛИЙ М.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3446 |
ДОВГОПОЛИЙ О.П. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
5 |
164 (48+60+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3447 |
ДОВГОПОЛИК С.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3448 |
ДОВГОПОЛІК Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3449 |
ДОВГОПОЛОА Є.В. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
8 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3450 |
ДОВГУЛ Т.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3451 |
ДОВЖЕНКО А.С. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3452 |
ДОВЖЕНКО В.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3453 |
ДОВЖЕНКО Д. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3454 |
ДОДАТЕНКО С.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
83 (38+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3455 |
ДОДУХ Я.Г. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3456 |
ДОКАЛЕНКО Н.М. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
3 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3457 |
ДОКАШЕНКО С.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3458 |
ДОКГОПОЛОВА К.К. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3459 |
ДОЛБІН Б.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3460 |
ДОЛГИЙ Д.Д. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3461 |
ДОЛГІХ А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3462 |
ДОЛГІХ В.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3463 |
ДОЛГОВ К.С. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3464 |
ДОЛГОЗВЯГА А.С. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3465 |
ДОЛГОШЕЯ О.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3466 |
ДОЛГУШЕВ Т. . |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3467 |
ДОЛГУШЕВА М.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3468 |
ДОЛЕНКО В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3469 |
ДОЛЕНКО О.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3470 |
ДОЛИНА Н.А. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
71 (14+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3471 |
ДОЛІДЗЕ Г.Г. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3472 |
ДОЛІШНА К.І. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3473 |
ДОЛРЯ В.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3474 |
ДОЛЯ А.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3475 |
ДОЛЯ А.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3476 |
ДОЛЯ А.Р. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
71 (25+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3477 |
ДОЛЯ В.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3478 |
ДОЛЯ Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3479 |
ДОЛЯ Д.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3480 |
ДОЛЯ Є.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
83 (42+14+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3481 |
ДОЛЯ І.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3482 |
ДОЛЯ К.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
77 (42+8+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3483 |
ДОЛЯ М.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3484 |
ДОЛЯ С.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3485 |
ДОЛЯ Ю.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
8 |
143 (50+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3486 |
ДОМАНТОВИЧ І.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3487 |
ДОМАСКІН Н.Г. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
133 (39+52+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3488 |
ДОМАШЕНКО І.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3489 |
ДОМАШЕНКО М.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
103 (33+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3490 |
ДОМАШЕНКО М.В. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3491 |
ДОМАШЕНКО Ю.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3492 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
51 (18+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3493 |
ДОМІНА Б.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3494 |
ДОНЕЦЬ А.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3495 |
ДОНЕЦЬ В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3496 |
ДОНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
3497 |
ДОНЧАК С.М. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3498 |
ДОНЧЕНКО А.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
70 (30+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3499 |
ДОНЧЕНКО К.Р. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
9 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3500 |
ДОПА К.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3501 |
ДОРДА Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3502 |
ДОРДЮК А.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3503 |
ДОРДЯ В.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
3504 |
ДОРОГА Д.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
58 (6+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3505 |
ДОРОГА С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
47 (24+14+9) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3506 |
ДОРОГАНЬ С.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3507 |
ДОРОДЬКО Д.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
100 (40+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3508 |
ДОРОНІНА К.С. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3509 |
ДОРОФЄЄВ І.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3510 |
ДОРОШ В.В. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
7 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3511 |
ДОРОШ І.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
8 |
115 (28+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3512 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3513 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3514 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3515 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3516 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
43 (18+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3517 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3518 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Д.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3519 |
ДОРОШЕНКО І.О. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
9 |
58 (10+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3520 |
ДОРОШЕНКО К.В. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
10 |
76 (12+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3521 |
ДОРОШЕНКО К.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3522 |
ДОРОШЕНКО К.Ю. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
103 (42+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3523 |
ДОРОШЕНКО М.Д. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3524 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Р.Д. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
7 |
65 (20+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3525 |
ДОРОШЕНКОСЕРГІЙ С.Ю. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
95 (26+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3526 |
ДОРОШИК Я.Б. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3527 |
ДОХНО Я.В. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (36+12+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3528 |
ДОЦЕНКО В.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3529 |
ДОЦЕНКО Є. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3530 |
ДОЦЕНКО Є.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
145 (37+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3531 |
ДОЦЕНКО М.М. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3532 |
ДОЦЕНКО М.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3533 |
ДОЦЕНКО С.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
54 (30+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3534 |
ДОЦЕНКО С.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
54 (30+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3535 |
ДОЦЕНКО Я.М. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3536 |
ДРАГУН В.О. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
129 (54+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3537 |
ДРАГУН В.С. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
3538 |
ДРАЛО А.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3539 |
ДРАЛЬ А.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3540 |
ДРАНІЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3541 |
ДРАННИК В.А. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3542 |
ДРАНОВСЬКА В.Е. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3543 |
ДРАНОВСЬКА Є.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3544 |
ДРАНОВСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
77 (24+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
3545 |
ДРАНОВСЬКИЙ А.Г. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3546 |
ДРАНОВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3547 |
ДРАНЬОВА Л.Є. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3548 |
ДРЕВАЛЬ Д.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3549 |
ДРЕВАЛЬ С.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3550 |
ДРЕМЛЮГА Б.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3551 |
ДРЕМОВА В.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3552 |
ДРИГА М.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3553 |
ДРИЖАК А.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3554 |
ДРИЖОВ С.Є. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
94 (30+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3555 |
ДРОБИЛКО М.А. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3556 |
ДРОБОНОГ Т.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3557 |
ДРОБЯЗКО Є.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3558 |
ДРОБЯЗКО Н.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
89 (48+14+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3559 |
ДРОЗД В.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3560 |
ДРОЗД Д.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3561 |
ДРОЗД Н.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
104 (42+24+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3562 |
ДРОЗД Т.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3563 |
ДРОЗД Я.В. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
125 (37+58+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3564 |
ДРОЗДЕНКО А.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3565 |
ДРОЗДЕНКО Д.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
3566 |
ДРОЗДОВ А.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
3567 |
ДРОЗДОВА В.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3568 |
ДРОЗДОВА К.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3569 |
ДРОТ С.Г. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3570 |
ДРОФА К.П. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3571 |
ДРОФА Н.Я. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3572 |
ДРУГОВ І.І. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3573 |
ДРУЖЧЕНКО А.А. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3574 |
ДРУЖЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3575 |
ДРУЧЕК Б.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
9 |
41 (5+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3576 |
ДРУЧОК Р.С. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3577 |
ДРЮХІНА А.А. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
3578 |
ДРЮХІНА М.М. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
3579 |
ДУБ Д.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3580 |
ДУБАК Є.А. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3581 |
ДУБИНА А.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
85 (31+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3582 |
ДУБИНА А.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3583 |
ДУБИНА А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3584 |
ДУБИНА Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3585 |
ДУБИНА М.Ю. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3586 |
ДУБИНА О.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3587 |
ДУБИНА О.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3588 |
ДУБИНА С.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3589 |
ДУБИНА С.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3590 |
ДУБИНСЬКА А.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3591 |
ДУБИНСЬКА К.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
98 (42+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3592 |
ДУБИНСЬКА Р.О. |
19310 |
м. Суми |
Басівська ЗОШ |
10 |
139 (31+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3593 |
ДУБІКОВСЬКА А.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3594 |
ДУБІНІН Є.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3595 |
ДУБІНІН М.І. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3596 |
ДУБІНЧИНА К.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3597 |
ДУБОВИК А.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3598 |
ДУБОВИК Л.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3599 |
ДУБОВИК М.А. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3600 |
ДУБОВИК М.Ю. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3601 |
ДУБОВИК С.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3602 |
ДУБОВИК С.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3603 |
ДУБРОВА А.П. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3604 |
ДУБРОВА А.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3605 |
ДУБРОВА С.О. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3606 |
ДУБРОВІН Д.А. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3607 |
ДУБРОВІНА К.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3608 |
ДУБРОВСЬКИЙ Є.М. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3609 |
ДУБЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3610 |
ДУДАР А.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3611 |
ДУДАРЕНКО П.В. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3612 |
ДУДАРЬ А.В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
11 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3613 |
ДУДКА А.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
115 (25+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3614 |
ДУДКА Д.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3615 |
ДУДКА Д.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3616 |
ДУДКА К.Ю. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
70 (28+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3617 |
ДУДКА М.Д. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3618 |
ДУДКА С.А. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
101 (48+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3619 |
ДУДКА С.И. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3620 |
ДУДКА Т. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
3621 |
ДУДКА Я.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3622 |
ДУДКІН Є.М. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3623 |
ДУДКІНА А.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3624 |
ДУДКІНА В.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
61 (4+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
3625 |
ДУДКІНА К.А. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3626 |
ДУДКО А.В. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3627 |
ДУДКО Д.С. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3628 |
ДУДНИК К.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
7 |
70 (22+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3629 |
ДУДНИК М.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3630 |
ДУДНИК М.Р. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
8 |
109 (34+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3631 |
ДУДНІК М.Є. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3632 |
ДУДНІКОВ Д.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3633 |
ДУДНЙК Д.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3634 |
ДУДУКІН А.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3635 |
ДУДУКОВ Т.Д. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3636 |
ДУДУКОВА Д.М. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
7 |
137 (44+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3637 |
ДУДУКОВА С.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3638 |
ДУДЧЕНКО А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3639 |
ДУДЧЕНКО А.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
166 (52+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3640 |
ДУДЧЕНКО В.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3641 |
ДУДЧЕНКО В.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3642 |
ДУДЧЕНКО Г.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
3643 |
ДУДЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3644 |
ДУДЧЕНКО К.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3645 |
ДУДЧЕНКО К.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
3646 |
ДУДЧЕНКО П.А. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3647 |
ДУДЧЕНКО Р.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3648 |
ДУДЯК О.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
102 (42+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3649 |
ДУДЯК О.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
106 (34+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3650 |
ДУЖАК А.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3651 |
ДУК М.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3652 |
ДУКА В.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3653 |
ДУКА М.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3654 |
ДУКА О.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3655 |
ДУЛАНОВА А.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3656 |
ДУЛЕНКО Т.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
79 (37+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3657 |
ДУЛИЧ А.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
16 (6+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3658 |
ДУЛЬСЬКА І.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3659 |
ДУЛЬСЬКА С.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3660 |
ДУЛЬСЬКИЙ В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3661 |
ДУЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3662 |
ДУЛЯ М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3663 |
ДУМЕНКО О.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3664 |
ДУНАЄВ М.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
68 (30+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3665 |
ДУНАЄВА А.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
75 (42+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3666 |
ДУНАЄВА В.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3667 |
ДУНІНА С.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
123 (42+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3668 |
ДУНЬ К.Д. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3669 |
ДУРМАНОВА А.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3670 |
ДУРНЕВИЧ К.І. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3671 |
ДУРНЕВИЧ М.І. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3672 |
ДУРНИЦЬКА С.В. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3673 |
ДУТОВ І.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3674 |
ДУХ А.Ю. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
9 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3675 |
ДУХ С.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3676 |
ДУХНО Д.Г. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3677 |
ДУХНО Д.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3678 |
ДУХНО І.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3679 |
ДУХНО К.Д. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3680 |
ДУХОВНІКОВА А.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3681 |
ДУЧЕНКО Т.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3682 |
ДУШИНА Н.Д. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
7 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3683 |
ДУШКО А.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3684 |
ДУШКО М.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3685 |
ДУЩЕНКО С.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3686 |
ДЬЯКОВААНАСТАСІЯ А.М. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3687 |
ДЬЯКОВЧЕНКО С.Р. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3688 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО А.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3689 |
ДЬЯЧКОВ І.Г. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3690 |
ДЮГОВСЬКА В.П. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3691 |
ДЮМІН О.Ю. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3692 |
ДЮНДІК С.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3693 |
ДЮНДІК Я.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3694 |
ДЮХІН Є.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3695 |
ДЯБЕЛКО Н.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3696 |
ДЯБЕЛКО Ю.М. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
3697 |
ДЯГОВЕЦЬ А.М. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
61 (18+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3698 |
ДЯГОВЕЦЬ К.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3699 |
ДЯГОВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3700 |
ДЯГОВЧЕНКО С.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
3701 |
ДЯДЕНКО В.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3702 |
ДЯДЕНКО О.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
148 (36+52+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3703 |
ДЯДЕЧКО А.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3704 |
ДЯДИК К.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3705 |
ДЯДЧЕНКО А.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3706 |
ДЯДЧЕНКО В.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3707 |
ДЯДЮШКА М.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
73 (27+10+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3708 |
ДЯДЮШКО Б.Ю. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3709 |
ДЯТЛОВА Є.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
83 (36+8+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3710 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3711 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3712 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.О. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
5 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3713 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3714 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.І. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
8 |
133 (40+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3715 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3716 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
9 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3717 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3718 |
ДЯЧЕНКО К.Я. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3719 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Н.В. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
8 |
133 (40+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3720 |
ДЯЧЕНКО О.В. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
8 |
71 (14+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3721 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Т.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3722 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3723 |
ДЯЧОК В.Є. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
74 (8+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3724 |
ДЯЧОК Є.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3725 |
ДЯЧОК Н.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3726 |
ДЯЧОК Т.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3727 |
ДЯЧУК В.Ю. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3728 |
ЕВШЕВСЬКА К.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3729 |
ЕДЕЛЬ К.І. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
130 (36+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3730 |
ЕДЕЛЬ О.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3731 |
ЕКПЕНДУ К.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3732 |
ЕЛЬ ХАЖ ХУССЕЙН А.Т. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
95 (36+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3733 |
ЕРМОЛЕНКО А.Д. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
3734 |
ЕСКІНА О.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3735 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО А.О. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
5 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
3736 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО А.С. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
7 |
103 (28+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3737 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО В.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
3738 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО В.С. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
3 |
101 (36+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3739 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО Д.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3740 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО Д.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3741 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО Д.О. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
3 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3742 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО О.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
9 |
122 (38+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
3743 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО Ю.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3744 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО Я.М. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
3745 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ Є.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3746 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ Н.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
125 (42+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3747 |
ЄВДОКИМОВА В.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3748 |
ЄВДОКИМОВА Є.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
109 (28+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3749 |
ЄВДОКІМОВА А.О. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3750 |
ЄВЕНКОО В.Є. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
53 (30+14+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3751 |
ЄВЛАХ А.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3752 |
ЄВЛАШ Г.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3753 |
ЄВЛАШ М.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3754 |
ЄВМИНА Д.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3755 |
ЄВСЄЄНКОВ І.О. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3756 |
ЄВСТАФЄВ С.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
49 (18+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3757 |
ЄВСТІГНЄЄ Н.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
85 (34+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3758 |
ЄВСЮКОВА Л.С. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
3759 |
ЄВТЄЄВА Є.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
3760 |
ЄВТУХ В.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3761 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО А.М. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
62 (18+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3762 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО А.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
91 (19+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3763 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО А.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3764 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО А.П. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
130 (28+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3765 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО А.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3766 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО В.Р. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
11 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
3767 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Д.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3768 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО Є.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3769 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО І.Р. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
91 (28+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3770 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО К.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3771 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО М.Г. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3772 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО М.Р. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
9 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
3773 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО С.В. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
56 (24+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3774 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО С.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3775 |
ЄВТУШИК В.П. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3776 |
ЄВЧЕНКО В.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3777 |
ЄГОРОВ А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
74 (26+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3778 |
ЄГОРОВ Д.Ю. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
62 (6+30+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3779 |
ЄГОРОВ Є.В. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3780 |
ЄГОРОВА А.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
3781 |
ЄГУРНОВ В. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
8 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3782 |
ЄГУРНОВ М.І. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3783 |
ЄДЛЕНКО Б.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3784 |
ЄЖЕЛЬ П.С. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3785 |
ЄЗЕРСЬКААНН А.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3786 |
ЄЛЕНЕВСЬКА А.М. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3787 |
ЄЛЕЦЬКА О.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
14 (6+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3788 |
ЄЛИНСЬКА Д.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
3789 |
ЄЛІН О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3790 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВ Д.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3791 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВА Є.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3792 |
ЄЛСУКОВА О.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3793 |
ЄЛЬЄВ М.В. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
8 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
3794 |
ЄЛЬНІКОВА С.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3795 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО А.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3796 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО К.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
146 (50+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
3797 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО М.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
83 (36+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3798 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Н.А. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3799 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО О.Д. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3800 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО О.С. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3801 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО П.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3802 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Т.С. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3803 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА Б.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3804 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА В.С. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3805 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА М.С. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
5 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3806 |
ЄМЕЦЬ Д.Є. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3807 |
ЄМЕЦЬ О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3808 |
ЄМЦЕВ А. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3809 |
ЄМЧЕНКО А.Є. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3810 |
ЄПРЕМЯН А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3811 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО А.Д. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3812 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО А.Х. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
154 (52+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3813 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Б.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3814 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Б.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3815 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Д.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3816 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Є.А. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
3817 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО К.М. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3818 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО О.З. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3819 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО О.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3820 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО С.Є. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3821 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО С.Ю. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3822 |
ЄРЕП В.Р. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3823 |
ЄРЕСЬ Є.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
110 (36+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3824 |
ЄРЕСЬ С.С. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3825 |
ЄРИХ О.М. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3826 |
ЄРМАК А.А. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3827 |
ЄРМАК Д.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3828 |
ЄРМАК З.А. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3829 |
ЄРМАК Р.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3830 |
ЄРМАК Я.А. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
8 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3831 |
ЄРМАКОВ А.Р. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3832 |
ЄРМАКОВ О.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
128 (36+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3833 |
ЄРМАКОВ О.С. |
19511 |
м. Глухів |
Сопицький НВК |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3834 |
ЄРМАКОВ Ф.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3835 |
ЄРМАКОВА У.Р. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
139 (46+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
3836 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО В.І. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3837 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО В.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3838 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Д.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3839 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Д.П. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3840 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО М.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
130 (48+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3841 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО О.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3842 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Р.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3843 |
ЄРМОЛОВА С.К. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3844 |
ЄРНЬЄЙ Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3845 |
ЄРОФЕЄВА А.М. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
3846 |
ЄРОХОВ Н.А. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3847 |
ЄРОШЕНКО Б.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
3848 |
ЄРОШИНА А.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3849 |
ЄРШОВ Б.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
103 (46+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
3850 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
157 (49+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3851 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО К.Ю. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
3852 |
ЄРЬОМІН І.Ю. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
3853 |
ЄСАУЛЕНКО Д.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
104 (20+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3854 |
ЄСИПЕНКО Є.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3855 |
ЄСИПЕНКО Є.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3856 |
ЄСИПЕНКО І.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
71 (11+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3857 |
ЄСИПЕНКО О.Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3858 |
ЄСИПЕНКО Р.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3859 |
ЄСИПОВА В.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3860 |
ЄСІН А.І. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3861 |
ЄСМАНЧУК М.М. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3862 |
ЄСЬКОВА Ю.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
3863 |
ЄФИМЕНКО Н.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3864 |
ЄФІМЕНКО А.О. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
3 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3865 |
ЄФІМЕНКО Д.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
88 (24+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3866 |
ЄФІМЕНКО З.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3867 |
ЄФІМЕНКО К. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3868 |
ЄФІМЕНКО К.Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
22 (6+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3869 |
ЄФІМЕНКО М.А. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3870 |
ЄФІМЕНКО М.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3871 |
ЄФІМЕНКО О.Р. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3872 |
ЄФІМОВА В.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3873 |
ЄФІМОВА О.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3874 |
ЄФІМОВА Ю.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3875 |
ЄФІМЧУК Я.Р. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
3876 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО Д.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3877 |
ЄФРЕМОВ Б.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3878 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.Р. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3879 |
ЄФРЕМОВА Т.М. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3880 |
ЄФРЄМІНА С.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3881 |
ЄФРОСІНІНА Ю. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (6+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3882 |
ЄЩЕНКО А.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3883 |
ЄЩЕНКО О.О. |
19310 |
м. Суми |
Басівська ЗОШ |
11 |
153 (51+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3884 |
ЄЩЕНКОВА В.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3885 |
ЖАБОТИНСЬКА Т.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3886 |
ЖАБОТИНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3887 |
ЖАБСЬКИЙ А.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3888 |
ЖАБЧИК Є.П. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
3889 |
ЖАБЧИК К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3890 |
ЖАДАН А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3891 |
ЖАДЕН І.Ю. |
19310 |
м. Суми |
Басівська ЗОШ |
11 |
147 (45+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3892 |
ЖАДЬКО В.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3893 |
ЖАКУНЕЦЬ В.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3894 |
ЖАЛДАК Є.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
3895 |
ЖАЛО М.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3896 |
ЖАНЬКО М.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3897 |
ЖАРИК В.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3898 |
ЖАРИКОВ А.А. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
97 (42+16+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3899 |
ЖАРІКОВА А.С. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3900 |
ЖАРКА Д.П. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3901 |
ЖАРКОВ А.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3902 |
ЖДАНОВ Д.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
53 (36+8+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3903 |
ЖДАНОВА В.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
96 (12+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3904 |
ЖДАНОВА В.Я. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3905 |
ЖДАНОВА Д.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3906 |
ЖДАНОВА С.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
3907 |
ЖЕГЕТ Н.Д. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3908 |
ЖЕГЛОВА Ю.Д. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
6 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
3909 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК А.Г. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
9 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
3910 |
ЖЕЛЄЗНЯК М.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3911 |
ЖЕЛТОВСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3912 |
ЖЕЛУДЕНКО Ж.Д. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3913 |
ЖЕМЧУГОВА К.К. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3914 |
ЖЕРДЄВ Д.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
38 (24+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
3915 |
ЖЕРЕБІЛОВА А.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3916 |
ЖЕРЕВЧУК Е.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
53 (8+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3917 |
ЖЕРЕЛЕЙ С.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
95 (26+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
3918 |
ЖЕРЬОБКІН А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3919 |
ЖИВИЦЬКА С.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3920 |
ЖИВИЦЯ Д.Ю. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
6 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
3921 |
ЖИВОДЬОР Я.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3922 |
ЖИГАМОВСЬКИЙ З.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3923 |
ЖИГИЛІЙ В.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
110 (24+38+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3924 |
ЖИГУЛІН Д.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
109 (48+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3925 |
ЖИДИК Д.Д. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3926 |
ЖИДИЛІН Д.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3927 |
ЖИДИЛІН Т.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3928 |
ЖИДКОВ В.Д. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
68 (26+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
3929 |
ЖИДОВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3930 |
ЖИДОВЕЦЬ Т.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
94 (28+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
3931 |
ЖИДОК М.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3932 |
ЖИЖА В.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3933 |
ЖИЖКА А.Г. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (24+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
3934 |
ЖИЛА А.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3935 |
ЖИЛА Б.Б. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3936 |
ЖИЛА Д.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
40 (6+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3937 |
ЖИЛА Д.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3938 |
ЖИЛА Д.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3939 |
ЖИЛА К.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3940 |
ЖИЛА К.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3941 |
ЖИЛА С.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3942 |
ЖИЛЕНКО В.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
7 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3943 |
ЖИЛЕНКО Є.С. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
10 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3944 |
ЖИЛЕНКО І.С. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
3 |
71 (36+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3945 |
ЖИЛЕНКО О.В. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
3946 |
ЖИЛЕНКО С.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
110 (30+38+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3947 |
ЖИЛЕНКО Я.П. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3948 |
ЖИЛЕНКОВ О.О. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
95 (20+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3949 |
ЖИЛКІНА Є.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3950 |
ЖИРІВСЬКА К.Л. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
3951 |
ЖИРНИЙ В.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
3952 |
ЖИРНОВ М.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
3953 |
ЖИРЯЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3954 |
ЖИТКОВА А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3955 |
ЖИТЛОВ О.Ю. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
94 (36+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3956 |
ЖИТНИК Д.П. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
3957 |
ЖИТНЯ К.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
3958 |
ЖИТНЯК А.Г. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (36+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3959 |
ЖИТНЯК М.Г. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3960 |
ЖМАКІН В.Д. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
89 (24+38+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3961 |
ЖМУРКО А.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
88 (22+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3962 |
ЖМУРКО В.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3963 |
ЖМУРКО Д.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3964 |
ЖМУРКО Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3965 |
ЖОВБА І.О. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3966 |
ЖОВТОБРЮХ А.С. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3967 |
ЖОВТОБРЮХ К.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
65 (30+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3968 |
ЖОВТОБРЮХ Я.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
3969 |
ЖОВТОНОГ В.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
104 (20+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
3970 |
ЖОВТОНОЖКО М.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3971 |
ЖОГІН Є. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3972 |
ЖОГЛО А.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3973 |
ЖОГЛО В.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
3974 |
ЖОГЛО Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3975 |
ЖОЛОБ В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
3976 |
ЖОЛОБЕНКО А.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
3977 |
ЖОЛОБКО Н.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3978 |
ЖОРНОКУЙ Т.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
3979 |
ЖОРОВ А.М. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3980 |
ЖОСАН С.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3981 |
ЖОТІК Д.Ю. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
3982 |
ЖУК А.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3983 |
ЖУК А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
95 (48+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3984 |
ЖУК В.В. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3985 |
ЖУК Г.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
3986 |
ЖУК Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3987 |
ЖУК Є. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3988 |
ЖУК Є.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
3989 |
ЖУК Ї.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (24+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3990 |
ЖУК К.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3991 |
ЖУК О.О. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
120 (18+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
3992 |
ЖУК С.В. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3993 |
ЖУК С.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
3994 |
ЖУК Т.В. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
6 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3995 |
ЖУК Ю.В. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
9 |
48 (14+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3996 |
ЖУКАУСКАС М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3997 |
ЖУКО І. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
3998 |
ЖУКОВ А.М. |
19539 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Мезенівський НВК |
5 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
3999 |
ЖУКОВ А.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4000 |
ЖУКОВ І.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4001 |
ЖУКОВ М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4002 |
ЖУКОВ М.Д. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
77 (8+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4003 |
ЖУКОВ М.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
18 (0+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4004 |
ЖУКОВ Н.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4005 |
ЖУКОВ О.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4006 |
ЖУКОВ О.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
18 (0+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4007 |
ЖУКОВА А.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4008 |
ЖУКОВА Д.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4009 |
ЖУКОВА Н.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4010 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА Л.О. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
4011 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА С.О. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
4012 |
ЖУЛІДОВ В.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
4013 |
ЖУЛЬОВ Є.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4014 |
ЖУРА Є.М. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4015 |
ЖУРА К.А. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4016 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ К.М. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
85 (30+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4017 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Н.Г. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4018 |
ЖУРАВКА В.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4019 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ В.О. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
33 (12+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4020 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Д.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4021 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Є.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
57 (21+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4022 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Р.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4023 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Ю.Г. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4024 |
ЖУРАЄВ М.С. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4025 |
ЖУРАКУЛОВА В.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4026 |
ЖУРАХОВСЬКА Д.Д. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4027 |
ЖУРБА В.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4028 |
ЖУРБА Д.Г. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4029 |
ЖУРБА Д.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4030 |
ЖУРБЕЙ К.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4031 |
ЖУРБЕНКО А.В. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (26+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4032 |
ЖУРБЕНКО Р.Р. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4033 |
ЖУРЕНКО А.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4034 |
ЖУРЕНКО М.М. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
10 |
100 (30+46+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
4035 |
ЖУРОМСЬКА А.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4036 |
ЖУЧЕНКО К.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4037 |
ЗАБАВСЬКИЙ А.Д. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4038 |
ЗАБАРА В.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
11 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4039 |
ЗАБАРА Д.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4040 |
ЗАБАРА Є.П. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
4041 |
ЗАБАРА К.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4042 |
ЗАБАРА К.Ю. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4043 |
ЗАБАРА М.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4044 |
ЗАБАРА М.П. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4045 |
ЗАБАРА С.Б. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4046 |
ЗАБАРА У.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4047 |
ЗАБАШТА А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4048 |
ЗАБАШТА Є.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4049 |
ЗАБИЙВОРОТА В.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4050 |
ЗАБІЛА П.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4051 |
ЗАБІЯКА Д.М. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
88 (28+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4052 |
ЗАБІЯКА М.Ю. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4053 |
ЗАБІЯКА С.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
14 (0+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4054 |
ЗАБІЯКА Я.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
98 (20+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4055 |
ЗАБЛОВСЬКА В.С. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4056 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА В.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
4057 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА Є.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4058 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА К.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4059 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА М.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
4060 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ І.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
4061 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ К.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4062 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ М.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
97 (22+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4063 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ Ю.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4064 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ Я.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4065 |
ЗАБОРОВСЬКА А.Є. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4066 |
ЗАБРДА Д.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4067 |
ЗАБРОДІНА О.Є. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4068 |
ЗАБУГА А.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4069 |
ЗАБУГА Д.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4070 |
ЗАБУГА Є.В. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
4071 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ А.Г. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4072 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ А.Є. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4073 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ Т.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4074 |
ЗАВАЛЬНА Д.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4075 |
ЗАВАРЗІН А.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
124 (46+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4076 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ А.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4077 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Д.А. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
43 (18+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4078 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Д.М. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4079 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЬОГО Н.Р. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
85 (30+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4080 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЬОЇА А.М. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4081 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.Л. |
19539 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Мезенівський НВК |
5 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4082 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.М. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4083 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
92 (22+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4084 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.Р. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4085 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4086 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ В.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4087 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Д.П. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4088 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ К.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4089 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ К.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
86 (42+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4090 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ К.Ю. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
86 (36+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4091 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ П.Є. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
6 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4092 |
ЗАВІЦЬКА К.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (18+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4093 |
ЗАВОДУН М.В. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4094 |
ЗАВОЛОКА І.В. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4095 |
ЗАВОРА С.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4096 |
ЗАВОРОТНИЙ Д.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4097 |
ЗАВОРОТНИЙ Р.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4098 |
ЗАВОРОТНІЙ Є.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
93 (18+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4099 |
ЗАВОРОТЬКО Е.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4100 |
ЗАВОРОТЬКО І.Я. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4101 |
ЗАВРАЖНА Ю. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4102 |
ЗАВЯЛОВ Г.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4103 |
ЗАГАЙНИЙ В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4104 |
ЗАГІНАЙЛОВ М.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4105 |
ЗАГОВОРА С.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
38 (24+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4106 |
ЗАГОРОДНІЙ М.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4107 |
ЗАГОРОДНЯ С.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4108 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКА М.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4109 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО А.С. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4110 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4111 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО В.О. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4112 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО М.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4113 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО С.П. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4114 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА А.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (24+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4115 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА Н.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4116 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНА Н.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
7 |
85 (28+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4117 |
ЗАГРУЗЄЙ Я.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4118 |
ЗАДАЧИН Д.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4119 |
ЗАДЕРЕЙ Т.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4120 |
ЗАДЕСЕНЕЦЬ А.М. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4121 |
ЗАДКО І.Д. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4122 |
ЗАДКО Т.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4123 |
ЗАДОРКІН І.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4124 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4125 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА Н.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4126 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА Т.Є. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4127 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ А.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4128 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Є.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4129 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ Е.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4130 |
ЗАЄЦЬ А.В. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (20+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4131 |
ЗАЄЦЬ А.С. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4132 |
ЗАЄЦЬ А.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
118 (22+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4133 |
ЗАЄЦЬ В.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4134 |
ЗАЄЦЬ В.С. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4135 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Д.М. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4136 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Д.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4137 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Д.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4138 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Є.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
15 (6+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4139 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Ю.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4140 |
ЗАИЦЕВ М.А. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4141 |
ЗАІКА А.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4142 |
ЗАІКА У.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4143 |
ЗАІКІН Г.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4144 |
ЗАІКІН Н.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
4145 |
ЗАІКІН О.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
71 (30+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4146 |
ЗАІКІН О.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4147 |
ЗАЇКА А.В. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
4 |
88 (30+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4148 |
ЗАЇКА А.П. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4149 |
ЗАЇКА А.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4150 |
ЗАЇКА А.Т. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4151 |
ЗАЇКА Д.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
85 (34+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4152 |
ЗАЇКА Д.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4153 |
ЗАЇКА К.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4154 |
ЗАЇКА К.О. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
7 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4155 |
ЗАЇКА М.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4156 |
ЗАЇКА М.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4157 |
ЗАЇКА Н.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4158 |
ЗАЇКА О.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4159 |
ЗАЇКА С.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
100 (24+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4160 |
ЗАЇКА С.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4161 |
ЗАЇКИ З.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
29 (8+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4162 |
ЗАЇКІНА С.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4163 |
ЗАЙКА В.А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4164 |
ЗАЙКО Л.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
135 (60+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4165 |
ЗАЙКО О.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4166 |
ЗАЙНУЛІНА М.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4167 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ А.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4168 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Б.Р. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
41 (14+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4169 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ І.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4170 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ М.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4171 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ О.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
4172 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ О.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4173 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
157 (43+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4174 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4175 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4176 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА В.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4177 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА К.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4178 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
4179 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА О.А. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4180 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА О.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
95 (30+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4181 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА С.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4182 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО В.Д. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
123 (48+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4183 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4184 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4185 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО І.С. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
8 |
23 (8+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4186 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО К. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4187 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО М.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4188 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО М.О. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4189 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО О.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
159 (57+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4190 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Р.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4191 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО Т.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
119 (42+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4192 |
ЗАКАБЛУК В.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4193 |
ЗАКАБЛУК В.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4194 |
ЗАКАБЛУК Р.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
33 (0+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4195 |
ЗАКАБЛУКОВА А.М. |
19534 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Самотоївська ЗОШ |
8 |
85 (16+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4196 |
ЗАКІРКО Т.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4197 |
ЗАКОВІНЬКО А.І. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4198 |
ЗАКОВОРОТНА К.В. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
120 (18+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4199 |
ЗАКОВОРОТНА М.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4200 |
ЗАКОВОРОТНИЙ М.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4201 |
ЗАКОВОРОТНЯ Д.С. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
4202 |
ЗАКОРКО Д.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4203 |
ЗАКОТІЙ І.Н. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4204 |
ЗАКОТІЙ К.Ю. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4205 |
ЗАКУТАЙЛО Є.Л. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
8 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4206 |
ЗАКУТНІЙ М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4207 |
ЗАКУТНІЙ О.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4208 |
ЗАКУТЬКО Б.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4209 |
ЗАЛАВСЬКА В.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4210 |
ЗАЛАВСЬКИЙ Г.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4211 |
ЗАЛЕВСЬКА М.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
67 (30+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4212 |
ЗАЛІЗНЯК А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
71 (24+32+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4213 |
ЗАЛІЗНЯК К.Є. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
26 (12+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4214 |
ЗАЛІН Я.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4215 |
ЗАЛІПСЬКИЙ А.А. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
4216 |
ЗАЛІПСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
4217 |
ЗАЛІСЬКИЙ М.Є. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4218 |
ЗАЛОЖКОВА А.Ю. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4219 |
ЗАЛОЗНА В.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
119 (39+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4220 |
ЗАЛОЗНА М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4221 |
ЗАЛУЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4222 |
ЗАМАЙ А.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4223 |
ЗАМІХОВСЬКА Є.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4224 |
ЗАМНИБОРЩ О.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4225 |
ЗАМОРСЬКА С.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4226 |
ЗАМОРУЇВА М.М. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
46 (24+12+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4227 |
ЗАМОТАЙЛО А.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4228 |
ЗАМУЛА А.Є. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
7 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4229 |
ЗАМУЛА Є.А. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4230 |
ЗАМУЛА М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
29 (12+14+3) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4231 |
ЗАМУРА Р.Д. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4232 |
ЗАМША А.М. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4233 |
ЗАМША Д.М. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4234 |
ЗАМЯТІН Д.А. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4235 |
ЗАНЬКО В.Г. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4236 |
ЗАОЗЕРСЬКИЙ Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4237 |
ЗАПАДНЯ С.Є. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4238 |
ЗАПАСКА В.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4239 |
ЗАПЛЮСВІЧКА А.Д. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4240 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ В.О. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
72 (6+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4241 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
50 (16+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4242 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4243 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО М.Д. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
8 (6+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4244 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4245 |
ЗАРАТУЙКО А.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4246 |
ЗАРАТУЙКО Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4247 |
ЗАРВА А.Є. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4248 |
ЗАРВА В.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4249 |
ЗАРВА Н.Ю. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
75 (12+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4250 |
ЗАРЕЧНА Е.Г. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
4251 |
ЗАРИЦЬКА В.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4252 |
ЗАРІПОВ Г.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4253 |
ЗАРІЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4254 |
ЗАРУБА Ю.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4255 |
ЗАСКОКА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4256 |
ЗАСТАВЕНКО Д.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4257 |
ЗАСУЛЬСЬКИЙ М. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
3 |
125 (42+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4258 |
ЗАТІРКА В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
56 (38+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4259 |
ЗАТУЛА А.Р. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4260 |
ЗАТУЛА С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4261 |
ЗАТУЛІЙ Н.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
139 (49+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4262 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО Д.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4263 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО М.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4264 |
ЗАХАРЕНКОВА Є.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4265 |
ЗАХАРКІНА П.О. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4266 |
ЗАХАРОВ М.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4267 |
ЗАХАРОВА В.І. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4268 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКА С.К. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
4269 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4270 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
27 (6+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4271 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.Д. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
95 (36+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4272 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4273 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО В.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4274 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
129 (54+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4275 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4276 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО І.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4277 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО К.Д. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4278 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4279 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО М.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
135 (36+60+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4280 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО М.Г. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
106 (48+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4281 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Н.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4282 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Н.Ю. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4283 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО О.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4284 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Р.В. |
19071 |
м. Тростянець |
Кам'янська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (30+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4285 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Р.Я. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
3 |
113 (30+38+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4286 |
ЗАХОДЯКІНА О.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4287 |
ЗАЦАРЕНКО А.А. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
4288 |
ЗАЦАРНИИ Д.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4289 |
ЗАЦЕПІЛІН А.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4290 |
ЗАЦЕПІН Б.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4291 |
ЗАЧЕСОВ Д.Д. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4292 |
ЗАЯРНИЙ І.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4293 |
ЗАЯЦ В.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
103 (39+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4294 |
ЗАЯЦ В.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4295 |
ЗАЯЦЬ І.А. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4296 |
ЗАЯЦЬ І.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4297 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКА Є.Я. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4298 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКА М.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4299 |
ЗБРЕЖЕВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
56 (12+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4300 |
ЗВАДА А.Ю. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4301 |
ЗВЕРЬОК Х.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
119 (33+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4302 |
ЗВЄНОВА А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4303 |
ЗВЄРИНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4304 |
ЗВОНИК О.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4305 |
ЗВОНОВСЬКА С.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4306 |
ЗВОРИГІН А.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4307 |
ЗВЯГОЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
127 (48+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4308 |
ЗГОННІК М.О. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4309 |
ЗГУРОВА А.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4310 |
ЗГУРСЬКИЙ М.А. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
4311 |
ЗДАНЕКІН О.М. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4312 |
ЗДЕЛЬНІК І.Б. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4313 |
ЗДОРОВІК С.І. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4314 |
ЗЕЕЧЕНКО Г.Є. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4315 |
ЗЕЗЮЛИНА В.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4316 |
ЗЕЙНАЛОВ Е.Р. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
109 (34+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4317 |
ЗЕЙНАЛОВ Е.С. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
7 |
71 (26+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4318 |
ЗЕЙНАЛОВА А.І. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
65 (30+8+27) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4319 |
ЗЕЛЕНА А.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
109 (42+22+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4320 |
ЗЕЛЕНЕЦЬКА Д.Д. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4321 |
ЗЕЛЕНИЙ Р.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
10 (6+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4322 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬ О.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4323 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ А.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4324 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4325 |
ЗЕЛІЗНИК Д.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
4326 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
117 (42+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4327 |
ЗЕЛЮКІНА Д.В. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4328 |
ЗЕМБІЦЬКА М.І. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4329 |
ЗЕМЛЯК В.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4330 |
ЗЕМЛЯКОВА В.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4331 |
ЗЕМЛЯНИЙ Д.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
165 (57+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4332 |
ЗЕМЛЯНІКІНА Є.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4333 |
ЗЕМЛЯНКО О.Р. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4334 |
ЗЕНЧЕНКО А.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
127 (51+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4335 |
ЗЕНЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
65 (24+32+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4336 |
ЗЕНЧННКО А.Б. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4337 |
ЗЕРНИЧЕНКО Л.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4338 |
ЗЕРЯ Д.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
47 (18+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4339 |
ЗЄВАКОВА Д.О. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
4340 |
ЗИБЛА Є.А. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4341 |
ЗИКОВ М.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4342 |
ЗИКОВА А.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4343 |
ЗИКУНОВА В.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
120 (54+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
4344 |
ЗИКУНОВА В.М. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4345 |
ЗИКУНОВА І.М. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4346 |
ЗИМА І.М. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
3 |
62 (18+8+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4347 |
ЗИМЕНКО В.А. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
40 (6+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4348 |
ЗИМОВЕЦЬ А.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4349 |
ЗИМОВЕЦЬ А.Я. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4350 |
ЗИМОВЕЦЬ З.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4351 |
ЗИМОВЕЦЬ М.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4352 |
ЗИМОВЕЦЬ М.П. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
157 (52+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4353 |
ЗИМОВЕЦЬ О.А. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4354 |
ЗИМОВЕЦЬ С.Д. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4355 |
ЗИМОВЕЦЬ С.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
85 (30+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4356 |
ЗИМОГЛЯД В.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
4357 |
ЗИМОГЛЯД В.О. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4358 |
ЗИМОГЛЯД Д.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
9 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4359 |
ЗІКРАНЬ В.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4360 |
ЗІКРАТА А.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4361 |
ЗІКУНОВ М.С. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4362 |
ЗІМАЧОВА В.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4363 |
ЗІМЕНКО А.Ю. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4364 |
ЗІМЕНКО М. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4365 |
ЗІМЕНКО Я.С. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4366 |
ЗІНЕНКО В.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4367 |
ЗІНЕНКО С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4368 |
ЗІНІЧ Є.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4369 |
ЗІНОВ’ЄВА В.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4370 |
ЗІНОВЄВА Д.Д. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
112 (28+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4371 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4372 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4373 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Б.О. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
7 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4374 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО В.Є. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
2 |
20 (6+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4375 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4376 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4377 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4378 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
130 (42+42+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4379 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Є.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4380 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО І.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4381 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО І.О. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4382 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО М.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4383 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Н. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4384 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Н.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4385 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО С.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
74 (36+26+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4386 |
ЗІНЧИК Д.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4387 |
ЗІЯЄВ З.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
58 (12+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4388 |
ЗЙЙЦЕВ Р.О. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
10 |
74 (26+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
4389 |
ЗЛЕЙКО В.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4390 |
ЗЛЕНКО А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
83 (30+14+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4391 |
ЗЛЕНЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
101 (36+38+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4392 |
ЗЛИДАР Г.К. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4393 |
ЗМИСЛЯ А.В. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4394 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4395 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4396 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ І.Т. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4397 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ М.Р. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4398 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Н.Є. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4399 |
ЗОЛІНА А.Г. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4400 |
ЗОЛОТАР Н.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4401 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬ М.М. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4402 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ М.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4403 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА А.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
4404 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА А.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4405 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА А.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4406 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА Д.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4407 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА Д.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4408 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА Є.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
59 (24+8+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4409 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА Л.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
45 (23+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4410 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВОЇ В.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
8 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
4411 |
ЗОЛОТІНА І.М. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4412 |
ЗОЛОТІНА О.М. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
4 |
77 (18+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4413 |
ЗОЛОТОВА І.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
109 (33+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4414 |
ЗОЛОТОВЕРХ К.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4415 |
ЗОЛОТОВЕРХ П.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4416 |
ЗОЛОТОРЬОВА А.Б. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4417 |
ЗОЛОТУКІН О. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
1 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4418 |
ЗОРЕВА І.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
40 (12+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4419 |
ЗОРЕНКО Д.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
8 |
127 (40+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4420 |
ЗОРЕНКО П.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4421 |
ЗОРІН Н.Т. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4422 |
ЗОСИМ О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4423 |
ЗОСІМ В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4424 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКА А.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4425 |
ЗУБ В.Р. |
19547 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська гімназія |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4426 |
ЗУБАНЬ А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4427 |
ЗУБАНЬ А.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4428 |
ЗУБАРЄВ З.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4429 |
ЗУБАРЬ О.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4430 |
ЗУБАТОВ І.Ф. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
4431 |
ЗУБАХА А.П. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
4432 |
ЗУБЕНКО С.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4433 |
ЗУБЕНОК Л.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4434 |
ЗУБКО А.О. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
9 |
31 (17+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4435 |
ЗУБКО В.Є. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4436 |
ЗУБКО В.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4437 |
ЗУБКО Д.П. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
4438 |
ЗУБКО І.О. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4439 |
ЗУБКО М.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4440 |
ЗУБКО Н. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4441 |
ЗУБКО Н.Ю. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
103 (22+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4442 |
ЗУБКО О.Ю. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4443 |
ЗУБКО С.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
82 (36+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
4444 |
ЗУБКО Т.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4445 |
ЗУБОВ І.С. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4446 |
ЗУБОВА М.М. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
4447 |
ЗУБРЕНКО А.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4448 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА А.О. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4449 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4450 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
121 (31+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4451 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО К.П. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4452 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО Р.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4453 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
4454 |
ЗУДІН М.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
110 (24+38+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4455 |
ЗУДІНОВА М.Ю. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
4456 |
ЗУЄВ М.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
4457 |
ЗУЄВ Р.А. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
4458 |
ЗУЄВА В.Р. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
4 |
106 (48+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4459 |
ЗУЄВА А.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
124 (42+34+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4460 |
ЗУЄНКО К.А. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4461 |
ЗУЗА К.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4462 |
ЗУЙ А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4463 |
ЗУЙКО А.М. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4464 |
ЗУРНАДЖИДМИТРО Д.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4465 |
ЗУРНАДЖЯН А.Г. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4466 |
ЗУРНАДЖЯН К.Г. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4467 |
ЗЬОМА А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
73 (21+46+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4468 |
ЗЬОМЕНКО А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4469 |
ЗЬОМЕНКО Б.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4470 |
ЗЬОМЕНКО М.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
101 (29+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4471 |
ЗЮЗЬКО І.А. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
4472 |
ЗЮЗЬКО К.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
111 (27+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4473 |
ЗЮЗЬКО Ю.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
116 (38+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4474 |
ЗЮЗЬКОВА К.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4475 |
ЗЯКУН А.Г. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
7 |
83 (26+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
4476 |
ЗЯКУН Т.О. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4477 |
ЗЯТИНА І.О. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
4478 |
ІБАТОВА А.Х. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4479 |
ІВАНЕНКО А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4480 |
ІВАНЕНКО В.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4481 |
ІВАНЕНКО В.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4482 |
ІВАНЕНКО Д.О. |
19547 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська гімназія |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4483 |
ІВАНЕНКО С.І. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4484 |
ІВАНЕНКО Я.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4485 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4486 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4487 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ Г.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4488 |
ІВАНІЙ Д.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4489 |
ІВАНІЩЕНКО А.Я. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
159 (57+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4490 |
ІВАНКІНА К.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4491 |
ІВАНОВ А.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4492 |
ІВАНОВ В.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4493 |
ІВАНОВ В.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4494 |
ІВАНОВ В.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4495 |
ІВАНОВ І.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4496 |
ІВАНОВ І.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4497 |
ІВАНОВ І.М. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4498 |
ІВАНОВ І.О. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (30+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4499 |
ІВАНОВ М.І. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
34 (18+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4500 |
ІВАНОВ М.М. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4501 |
ІВАНОВ О.А. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4502 |
ІВАНОВ Р.А. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
16 (6+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4503 |
ІВАНОВ С.І. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
106 (24+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4504 |
ІВАНОВ С.С. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
7 |
91 (28+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4505 |
ІВАНОВ Я.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
65 (30+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4506 |
ІВАНОВА А.А. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4507 |
ІВАНОВА А.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4508 |
ІВАНОВА А.С. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
135 (48+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4509 |
ІВАНОВА В.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4510 |
ІВАНОВА В.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4511 |
ІВАНОВА Д.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4512 |
ІВАНОВА Д.М. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4513 |
ІВАНОВА Є.О. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4514 |
ІВАНОВА І.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4515 |
ІВАНОВА К.В. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
4516 |
ІВАНОВА О.Є. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4517 |
ІВАНУНА А.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
4518 |
ІВАНУНА Є.С. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4519 |
ІВАНУНА М.Д. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4520 |
ІВАНЦЕВА А.І. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
4521 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.Д. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4522 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
83 (36+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4523 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4524 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
4525 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
34 (2+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4526 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО М.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4527 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО М.Р. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
10 |
86 (26+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
4528 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Н.Д. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4529 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО О.М. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
4 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4530 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО П.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4531 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО С.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4532 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Т.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4533 |
ІВАНЬКО А.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4534 |
ІВАНЬКО В.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
140 (50+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4535 |
ІВАНЬКО В.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
85 (24+16+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4536 |
ІВАНЬО О.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4537 |
ІВАНЮК П.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
89 (48+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4538 |
ІВАХ А.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
4539 |
ІВАХ Ю.С. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
11 |
124 (52+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
4540 |
ІВАХНЕНКО А.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
10 |
126 (40+50+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4541 |
ІВАХНЕНКО Д.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4542 |
ІВАХНЕНКО К.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4543 |
ІВАХНЕНКО С.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4544 |
ІВАХНОВ А.Ю. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4545 |
ІВАХНОВ В.Ю. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4546 |
ІВАХНОВА О.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
76 (6+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4547 |
ІВАШИНА А.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
141 (57+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4548 |
ІВАШИНА В.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4549 |
ІВАШИНА К.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
10 |
145 (39+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4550 |
ІВАШКО Є.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
97 (28+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4551 |
ІВАШКОВА М.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4552 |
ІВАШНЄВ А.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4553 |
ІВАЩЕВ М.В. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
6 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4554 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4555 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4556 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.А. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4557 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.В. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4558 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4559 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Б.М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4560 |
ІВАЩЕНКО В.В. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4561 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.В. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4562 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4563 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Є.Ю. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
115 (48+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4564 |
ІВАЩЕНКО О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
53 (13+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4565 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Р.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4566 |
ІВАЩЕНКО С.М. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
109 (33+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4567 |
ІВАЩИШИНА С.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4568 |
ІВАЩУК В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4569 |
ІВАЩУК Т.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4570 |
ІВЖЕНКО С.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4571 |
ІВЖЕНКО Т.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4572 |
ІВКО А.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4573 |
ІВЛЄВА В.В. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4574 |
ІВЛЄВА К.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
106 (28+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4575 |
ІВЧЕНКО А.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4576 |
ІВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4577 |
ІВЧЕНКО В.Є. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (42+18+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4578 |
ІВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4579 |
ІВЧЕНКО К.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4580 |
ІВЧЕНКО Л.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4581 |
ІВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
103 (30+34+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4582 |
ІВЧЕНКО Н.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
65 (30+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4583 |
ІВЧЕНКО О.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
43 (21+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4584 |
ІВЧЕНКО Р.І. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4585 |
ІГНАТЕНКО А.І. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
89 (42+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4586 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4587 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.Е. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4588 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.С. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
115 (37+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4589 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Д.С. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
3 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4590 |
ІГНАТЕНКО К.Д. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4591 |
ІГНАТЕНКО К.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4592 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Н.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4593 |
ІГНАТЕНКО О.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4594 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Р.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4595 |
ІГНАТЕНКО С.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4596 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Т.В. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
8 |
121 (28+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4597 |
ІГНАТ'ЄВА Д.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4598 |
ІГНАТИШИН В.М. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4599 |
ІГНАТОВ В.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4600 |
ІГНАТОВА А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
95 (33+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4601 |
ІГНАТЧЕНКО А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4602 |
ІГНАТЧЕНКО А.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4603 |
ІГНАТЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4604 |
ІГНАТЧЕНКО К.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4605 |
ІГНАТЬЄВ І.Ю. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4606 |
ІГНАТЮК Д.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
124 (36+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4607 |
ІЄВЛЄВА В.І. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
64 (24+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4608 |
ІЗАТУЛЛІН Т.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4609 |
ІЗБАШ Д.В. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4610 |
ІЗГАЙМ Я.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
74 (36+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4611 |
ІЗЕМЕНКО Н.Є. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
89 (30+20+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4612 |
ІЗМАІЛОВА Д.І. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4613 |
ІЗМАЛКОВА А.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (30+30+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4614 |
ІЗЮМЕНКО І.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4615 |
ІКАЛЬЧИК В.О. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
7 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
4616 |
ІКАЛЬЧИК Д.Л. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
4617 |
ІКАЛЬЧИК Н.О. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
5 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
4618 |
ІЛЕЙКО А.Ю. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4619 |
ІЛЛЄНКО Д.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
8 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
4620 |
ІЛЛЄНКО Н.Я. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4621 |
ІЛЛЄНКО Ю.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4622 |
ІЛЛІЧОВ С.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4623 |
ІЛЛІЧОВА Є.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4624 |
ІЛЛЮТЧЕНКО Є.Г. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
120 (24+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
4625 |
ІЛЛЮШИН М.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
40 (24+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4626 |
ІЛЛЮЩЕНКО П.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4627 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО Г.Є. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
112 (28+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4628 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО Д. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
86 (30+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4629 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО І.Б. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4630 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО К.І. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4631 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО К.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4632 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО К.О. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
5 |
44 (12+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4633 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО К.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
76 (28+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4634 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4635 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО П.Т. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4636 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО Р.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4637 |
ІЛЛЯШЕНКО Я.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4638 |
ІЛОВСЬКА К.К. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4639 |
ІЛЬЄНКО І.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4640 |
ІЛЬЄНКО О.І. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4641 |
ІЛЬЄНКО С.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4642 |
ІЛЬІНОВ Ю.Ф. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
101 (36+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4643 |
ІЛЬЇНА А.Є. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
106 (30+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4644 |
ІЛЬЇНА Є.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4645 |
ІЛЬЇНА К.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
9 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
4646 |
ІЛЬЇНИХ Н.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4647 |
ІЛЬКОВА А.І. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4648 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4649 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО А.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4650 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4651 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО М.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4652 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО О.М. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4653 |
ІЛЬЧЕННО А.В. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4654 |
ІЛЬЧУК В.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4655 |
ІЛЬЮЩЕНКО В.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
4656 |
ІЛЬЯШЕНКО В.Р. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4657 |
ІЛЬЯШЕНКО Н.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4658 |
ІМШЕНЕЦЬКА С.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4659 |
ІМШЕНЕЦЬКА Я.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4660 |
ІНДИК Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4661 |
ІНОЗЕМЦЕВ А.А. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4662 |
ІНШИНА В.Є. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
4663 |
ІНЮТІНА А.М. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4664 |
ІОЕНКО У.Р. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4665 |
ІРБІТ К.А. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4666 |
ІСАЄВ Я.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4667 |
ІСАЄВА Д.Б. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4668 |
ІСКРА Д.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4669 |
ІСКРА К.Ю. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4670 |
ІСКРА О.Є. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4671 |
ІСКРИЧ А.В. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4672 |
ІСНЮК Ю.А. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
5 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4673 |
ІСТОМІНА А.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
4674 |
ІСТРАНІН Д.І. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
8 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
4675 |
ІХНЕНКО В.В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4676 |
ІЧАНСЬКА В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4677 |
ІЩЕНКО А.Я. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4678 |
ІЩЕНКО Д.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
50 (24+6+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4679 |
ІЩЕНКО Є.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4680 |
ІЩЕНКО М.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4681 |
ІЩЕНКО М.О. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
6 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4682 |
ЙОСИПЕНКО А.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4683 |
КАБА П.В. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
94 (28+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4684 |
КАБАКОВ С.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
112 (24+60+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4685 |
КАБАНЕЦЬ А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4686 |
КАБАНЕЦЬ К.С. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4687 |
КАБАНЕЦЬ О.С. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4688 |
КАБАНОВ В.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4689 |
КАБАЦЬКИЙ С.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4690 |
КАБАЧЕНКО М.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
109 (31+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4691 |
КАБАЧОК А.Д. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
4 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4692 |
КАБАЧОК Д.Є. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4693 |
КАБАШ М.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
4694 |
КАБЕНКО Є.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4695 |
КАБЕНОК К.М. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4696 |
КАБИЛЕЦКИЙ Д.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
78 (24+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4697 |
КАБИЛЕЦЬКИЙ К.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4698 |
КАБЛУЧКО Т.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4699 |
КАВЕЛІНА С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
95 (24+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4700 |
КАГЕРМАНОВ Т.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4701 |
КАГІТІН О.М. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4702 |
КАГІТІНА Д.Д. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4703 |
КАДАР В.З. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4704 |
КАДИРОВ Т.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4705 |
КАДУРІНА У.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4706 |
КАДУРІНА Х.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
117 (24+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
4707 |
КАЖАН М.Р. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4708 |
КАЗАКОВ Є.В. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4709 |
КАЗАКОВ М.В. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4710 |
КАЗАНЦЕВ І.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4711 |
КАЗБАН Ж.О. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
5 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
4712 |
КАЗБАН К.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4713 |
КАЗИМИРОВ Г.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4714 |
КАЗИМИРОВ М.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4715 |
КАЗЇСТОВА М.Г. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4716 |
КАЗМІРЕНКО П.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4717 |
КАЗНІЄНКО А.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
4718 |
КАЗЬМІН Д. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4719 |
КАЗЬМІН М. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4720 |
КАЗЬМІН Р.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4721 |
КАЙДАННИК А.К. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
80 (24+32+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4722 |
КАЙДАШ А.М. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4723 |
КАЙДАШ Є.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4724 |
КАЙДАШ П.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4725 |
КАЙРИС В.В. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4726 |
КАЛАБІШКА Д.Ю. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
103 (27+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4727 |
КАЛАЙДА А.І. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
7 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4728 |
КАЛАЙДА С.І. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4729 |
КАЛАНТАЄВСЬКА В.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4730 |
КАЛАНТАЄВСЬКА Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4731 |
КАЛАНТАЄВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4732 |
КАЛАНТАЄНКО О.М. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4733 |
КАЛАНУЧУК Р.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4734 |
КАЛАНЧУК Р.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4735 |
КАЛАЦЬКА К.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4736 |
КАЛАЧЕВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4737 |
КАЛАЧЕВСЬКИЙ К.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4738 |
КАЛАЧЕВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4739 |
КАЛАШНИК Д.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4740 |
КАЛАШНИК І.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4741 |
КАЛАШНИК М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4742 |
КАЛАШНИК Р.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4743 |
КАЛАШНИК С.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4744 |
КАЛАШНІК В.Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4745 |
КАЛАШНІК К.С. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4746 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ О.В. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4747 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ С.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4748 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА В.Д. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4749 |
КАЛЕВИЧ Н.В. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4750 |
КАЛЕЧЕНКО С.С. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
10 |
98 (32+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
4751 |
КАЛИВОД А.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4752 |
КАЛИВОД Р.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4753 |
КАЛИНЕШСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4754 |
КАЛИНИЧЕНКО М.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4755 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА В.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
116 (42+42+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4756 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4757 |
КАЛИСТРАТОВА О.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4758 |
КАЛИТА Д.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4759 |
КАЛИТА Ю.С. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
3 |
121 (36+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4760 |
КАЛИШКО Д.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4761 |
КАЛІЙ А.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
135 (30+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4762 |
КАЛІЙ К.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4763 |
КАЛІНІН А.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4764 |
КАЛІНІНА В.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4765 |
КАЛІНІЧ С.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4766 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4767 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4768 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А.В. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
4 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4769 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
4770 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО В.Є. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4771 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО В.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4772 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4773 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Є.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4774 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4775 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Р.М. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
4776 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО С.Д. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
4777 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4778 |
КАЛІНОВА А.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4779 |
КАЛІНОВСЬКА Д.І. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4780 |
КАЛІНОВСЬКА П.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4781 |
КАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4782 |
КАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ К. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4783 |
КАЛІНСЬКА І.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4784 |
КАЛІНСЬКИЙ Д.Е. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4785 |
КАЛІТАЕВА М.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4786 |
КАЛІТАЄВА С.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4787 |
КАЛІТІН А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4788 |
КАЛІТІНА В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
4789 |
КАЛМИКОВ А.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4790 |
КАЛМИКОВА Ю.Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4791 |
КАЛОША Є.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4792 |
КАЛУГІН Б.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4793 |
КАЛУГІНА С.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
55 (30+16+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4794 |
КАЛУГІНН В.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4795 |
КАЛУСЕНКО С.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4796 |
КАЛЬОНОВА А.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4797 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКА Д.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
4798 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО А.А. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
103 (22+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4799 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО А.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
107 (25+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4800 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО Б.С. |
19436 |
м. Білопілля |
Кальченківський НВК ДНЗ |
4 |
91 (24+28+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4801 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
4802 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО Е.В. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4803 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО К.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4804 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО К.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4805 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО М.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4806 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО П.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
5 |
132 (54+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
4807 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
19436 |
м. Білопілля |
Кальченківський НВК ДНЗ |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4808 |
КАЛЮЖНА А.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4809 |
КАЛЮЖНА А.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
4810 |
КАЛЮЖНА М.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4811 |
КАЛЮЖНА П. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4812 |
КАЛЮЖНА П.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4813 |
КАЛЮЖНА Ю.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4814 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ Б.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4815 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ В.С. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4816 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ Д.К. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
23 (6+8+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4817 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ Є.К. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
77 (42+20+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4818 |
КАЛЮСЕНКО О.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4819 |
КАМАЛЕТДИНОВ Р.Р. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4820 |
КАМАРДІН В.П. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4821 |
КАМЕНЕВ Д.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4822 |
КАМЕНЄВА А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4823 |
КАМЗЬОЛ А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4824 |
КАМОЗЯ В.М. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4825 |
КАМОЗЯ В.М. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4826 |
КАМЧАТНИЙ В.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4827 |
КАН В.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4828 |
КАНДИБА Д.О. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4829 |
КАНДИБА І.Р. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4830 |
КАНДИБЕЙ М.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4831 |
КАНДИБИ А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4832 |
КАНЕВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4833 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4834 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ Д.Р. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4835 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ Д.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4836 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ Д.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4837 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ К.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
4838 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ К.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4839 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ М.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4840 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ Я.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4841 |
КАНІВСЬКА М.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4842 |
КАНІЩЕВА С.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4843 |
КАНОВЕЦЬ К.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4844 |
КАПАЄВ І.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
106 (24+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4845 |
КАПЕЛЬКО А.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4846 |
КАПЕЛЬКО А.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
89 (20+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4847 |
КАПЕЦЬ А.Д. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
85 (16+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4848 |
КАПИНУС А.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
35 (8+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4849 |
КАПИЦЯ В.Р. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4850 |
КАПИЦЯ П.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4851 |
КАПІТОНЕНКО А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4852 |
КАПІТОНЕНКО К.М. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4853 |
КАПІТОНОВА Д.Л. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4854 |
КАПКОВ І.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
20 (0+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4855 |
КАПЛЕНКО К.Б. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4856 |
КАПЛЕНКО С.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4857 |
КАПЛІНА В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4858 |
КАПЛІЧ М.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
4859 |
КАПЛОУШЕНКО Т.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4860 |
КАПЛУН А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
4861 |
КАПЛУН А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4862 |
КАПЛУН А.Р. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4863 |
КАПЛУН А.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4864 |
КАПЛУН В.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4865 |
КАПЛУН Є.Р. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
4866 |
КАПЛУН М.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4867 |
КАПЛУН С.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4868 |
КАПЛЯ А.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4869 |
КАПТАН В.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4870 |
КАПУСТА М.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4871 |
КАПУСТІН В.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4872 |
КАПУСТІН В.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
61 (13+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4873 |
КАПУСТКІНА А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4874 |
КАПШТИК Л.Є. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4875 |
КАПШТИК Р.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4876 |
КАРАБАН А.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4877 |
КАРАБЕЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4878 |
КАРАБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Е. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4879 |
КАРАБУТ М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
89 (36+14+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4880 |
КАРАБУТ М.Є. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4881 |
КАРАБУТ Н.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4882 |
КАРАВАЙ І.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4883 |
КАРАЛЬОВА Д.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
115 (22+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4884 |
КАРАЛЬОВА Н.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4885 |
КАРАСЕНКО Д.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
4886 |
КАРАСЬ В.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4887 |
КАРАСЬ В.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
98 (14+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4888 |
КАРАСЬ Н.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4889 |
КАРАСЬОВ Д.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4890 |
КАРАСЬОВ М.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4891 |
КАРАСЬОВ С.П. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4892 |
КАРБАНОВА В.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4893 |
КАРБАНОВА К.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4894 |
КАРГА В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
56 (22+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
4895 |
КАРДАШ Д.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4896 |
КАРДАШОВА Д.Є. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4897 |
КАРЕПІНА А.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
128 (38+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4898 |
КАРЕПІНА В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4899 |
КАРЕТНИК К.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
77 (30+32+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4900 |
КАРЕТНИК С.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4901 |
КАРКАУС А.О. |
19524 |
м. Глухів |
Чернівський НВК |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
4902 |
КАРМАЗА Д.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4903 |
КАРМАЛИГА Д.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4904 |
КАРМАЛИГА К.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
87 (42+36+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4905 |
КАРМАЛИГА О.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4906 |
КАРМАНИКОВА О.Ю. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
3 |
53 (6+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4907 |
КАРНАУХ В.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4908 |
КАРПЕНК А.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4909 |
КАРПЕНКО А. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4910 |
КАРПЕНКО А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4911 |
КАРПЕНКО А.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4912 |
КАРПЕНКО А.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4913 |
КАРПЕНКО А.В. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
4914 |
КАРПЕНКО А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4915 |
КАРПЕНКО А.М. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4916 |
КАРПЕНКО А.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
4917 |
КАРПЕНКО А.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
4918 |
КАРПЕНКО Б.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4919 |
КАРПЕНКО В.А. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
7 |
65 (20+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4920 |
КАРПЕНКО В.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
103 (48+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4921 |
КАРПЕНКО В.М. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4922 |
КАРПЕНКО В.Ю. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4923 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4924 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
97 (42+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4925 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.О. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
4926 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
58 (30+24+4) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4927 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4928 |
КАРПЕНКО Є.Л. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4929 |
КАРПЕНКО Є.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
14 (6+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4930 |
КАРПЕНКО І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4931 |
КАРПЕНКО К.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4932 |
КАРПЕНКО К.М. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4933 |
КАРПЕНКО К.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (24+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4934 |
КАРПЕНКО М.К. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4935 |
КАРПЕНКО М.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4936 |
КАРПЕНКО М.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4937 |
КАРПЕНКО Н.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4938 |
КАРПЕНКО Н.М. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4939 |
КАРПЕНКО Н.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4940 |
КАРПЕНКО О.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4941 |
КАРПЕНКО О.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4942 |
КАРПЕНКО О.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4943 |
КАРПЕНКО О.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4944 |
КАРПЕНКО О.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
4945 |
КАРПЕНКО С.М. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4946 |
КАРПЕНКО С.Р. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4947 |
КАРПЕНОК С.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
116 (32+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4948 |
КАРПЕЦЬ В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4949 |
КАРПЕЦЬ Є.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4950 |
КАРПЕЦЬ І.П. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
71 (20+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4951 |
КАРПЕЦЬ О.О. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
5 |
134 (48+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
4952 |
КАРПЕЦЬ Т.Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4953 |
КАРПИНСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
96 (16+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4954 |
КАРПИЧКО О.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4955 |
КАРПИЩЕНКО В.В. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4956 |
КАРПОВ Д.А. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
6 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
4957 |
КАРПУК І.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
88 (30+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4958 |
КАРПУК М.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
4959 |
КАРПУСЬ Б.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
4960 |
КАРПУСЬ П.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
4961 |
КАРТАВА С.Р. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
4962 |
КАРТАВИЙ І.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
60 (20+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4963 |
КАРТАВИЙ М.Р. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
4964 |
КАРТЕЛЬ Н.Р. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
95 (42+14+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4965 |
КАРТЕЛЬОВ М.С. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4966 |
КАРТЕЛЬОВА Д.І. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
4967 |
КАРТУЗ О.І. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4968 |
КАРХОВА Ю.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
103 (10+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
4969 |
КАРЯВКА Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4970 |
КАРЯВКА Ю.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4971 |
КАСАТКІН Я.І. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
4972 |
КАСІМОВ К.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
4973 |
КАСІЯН А.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
4974 |
КАСПЕРСЬКА В.Ю. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4975 |
КАСЬЯН І.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4976 |
КАСЬЯН М.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4977 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
63 (23+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
4978 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4979 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО О.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
74 (10+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4980 |
КАСЬЯНОВ Є.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
90 (18+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4981 |
КАСЬЯНОВА Є.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4982 |
КАСЬЯНОВА К.П. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4983 |
КАСЮК М.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
4984 |
КАСЯН П.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
4985 |
КАСЯНЕНКО П.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4986 |
КАТАНА Я.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
64 (36+22+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4987 |
КАТАРНЕХ А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4988 |
КАТЕРА В.І. |
19551 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Наумівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
4989 |
КАТЕРИНІН В.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4990 |
КАТИНСЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4991 |
КАТРИЧ А.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
4992 |
КАТРИЧ А.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4993 |
КАТРИЧ А.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4994 |
КАТРИЧ Д.Д. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
113 (35+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4995 |
КАТРИЧ К.Р. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
4996 |
КАТРОШЕНКО М.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
4997 |
КАТЬКАЛО Д.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
4998 |
КАТЬКАЛОВ А.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
4999 |
КАТЬКАЛОВ М.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
125 (29+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5000 |
КАУШНЯНА С.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5001 |
КАЧАЙЛО М.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5002 |
КАЧАН Д.Р. |
19547 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська гімназія |
1 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5003 |
КАЧАН К.Є. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5004 |
КАЧАН С.М. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5005 |
КАЧУГІНА К.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
112 (42+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5006 |
КАЧУР А.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5007 |
КАЧУР В.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5008 |
КАЧУРА В.Д. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5009 |
КАЧУРОВА Д.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
52 (30+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5010 |
КАША О.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
34 (18+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5011 |
КАШИН К.Є. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5012 |
КАШИРА А.С. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
22 (12+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5013 |
КАШИРІНА А.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5014 |
КАШЛАКОВА С.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5015 |
КАШПІРОВСЬКА Л.Л. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
85 (22+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5016 |
КАШПУР С.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
157 (57+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5017 |
КАШТАН В.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5018 |
КАШУК А.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5019 |
КАШУК Є.І. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5020 |
КАШУК Н.Ю. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5021 |
КАШУК С.Ю. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5022 |
КАШУК Т.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5023 |
КАШУКА Я. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
74 (26+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5024 |
КАЩЕНКО А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5025 |
КАЩЕНКО А.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5026 |
КАЩЕНКО В.В. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
5027 |
КАЩЕНКО В.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
100 (26+44+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5028 |
КАЩЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
7 |
55 (22+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
5029 |
КАЩЕНКО К.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
98 (14+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5030 |
КАЩЕНКОАО А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5031 |
КВАК А.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5032 |
КВАК А.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
49 (24+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5033 |
КВАСОВА А.С. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
5034 |
КВАША А.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5035 |
КВАША А.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5036 |
КВАЩЕНКО О.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5037 |
КВОКША В.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5038 |
КЕБЕЦЬ Г.А. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
5 |
164 (48+60+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5039 |
КЕБЕЦЬ М.А. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5040 |
КЕЙТА Ж.К. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
5041 |
КЕКШУК А.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5042 |
КЕЛЕП А.П. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
5043 |
КЕНДЮШЕНКО В.Д. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
74 (36+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5044 |
КЕНДЮШЕНКО С.Є. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5045 |
КЕОНЕНКО Д.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5046 |
КЕРНИЧНА Д.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5047 |
КЕРПАНЬ І.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5048 |
КЕРУСОВ А.Є. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
50 (6+8+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5049 |
КИБЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19422 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько"В" ЗОШ |
9 |
67 (27+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5050 |
КИБЕНКО К.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5051 |
КИВА Я. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5052 |
КИЗЕНКО А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5053 |
КИЗИМ А.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5054 |
КИЗИМ Я.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
5055 |
КИКТЕНКО Є.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5056 |
КИЛОСАВА Т.М. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5057 |
КИЛОСОВА Р.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5058 |
КИНАЧНИЙ М.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
86 (12+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5059 |
КИРДАНОВА А.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
73 (36+16+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5060 |
КИРИК А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5061 |
КИРИЛЕНКО В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5062 |
КИРИЛЕНКО В.С. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5063 |
КИРИЛЕНКО Д.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5064 |
КИРИЛЕНКО К.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5065 |
КИРИЛЕНКО О.І. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
8 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5066 |
КИРИЛЕНКО С.В. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
5 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5067 |
КИРИЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5068 |
КИРИЛЛОВА А.М. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
5069 |
КИРИЛОВА Є.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5070 |
КИРИЛОВА С.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5071 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
97 (27+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5072 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5073 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5074 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.В. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
79 (30+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5075 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5076 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5077 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.М. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
9 |
85 (5+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5078 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.М. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
5079 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5080 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5081 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
81 (36+12+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5082 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.С. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
5083 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5084 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5085 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.Є. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5086 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
118 (30+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
5087 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5088 |
КИРИЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5089 |
КИРИЧЕНКО К.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5090 |
КИРИЧЕНКО М.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5091 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5092 |
КИРИЧЕНКО О.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
10 |
107 (11+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5093 |
КИРИЧЕНКО С.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5094 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Т.С. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5095 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5096 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Я.М. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5097 |
КИРИЧКО Л.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
41 (12+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5098 |
КИРИЧОК В.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5099 |
КИРИЧОК К.С. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
11 |
70 (12+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5100 |
КИРНОЗ А. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
9 |
57 (17+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
5101 |
КИРНОЗ В.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5102 |
КИРПА І.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5103 |
КИРПАЛЬ Д.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5104 |
КИРПАЛЬ К.Р. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
10 |
91 (33+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5105 |
КИРПИЧЕНКО Л.В. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5106 |
КИРПИЧЕНКО М.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5107 |
КИРСЕНКО І.Ю. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
74 (34+34+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5108 |
КИРУНЧИК С.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5109 |
КИРЮШКО Н.С. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5110 |
КИРЯН А.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
5111 |
КИРЯН І.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
7 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
5112 |
КИРЯЧКО М.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5113 |
КИСЕЛЬ М.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5114 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ Д.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5115 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ М.С. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5116 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ О.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5117 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА В.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5118 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА Є.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5119 |
КИСИЛЕНКО В.П. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5120 |
КИСІЛЕНКО А.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5121 |
КИСІЛЬ А.В. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
6 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5122 |
КИСІЛЬ В.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5123 |
КИСІЛЬ Е.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
26 (12+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5124 |
КИСЛА Є.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5125 |
КИСЛА П.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5126 |
КИСЛИЙ В.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5127 |
КИСЛИЦЯ С.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5128 |
КИСЛИЧЕНКО О.Я. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5129 |
КИСЛЯК А.Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5130 |
КИСЛЯК А.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5131 |
КИТАЙОВА Д.А. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (26+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
5132 |
КИТАЙОВА Н.А. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
6 |
70 (24+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
5133 |
КИТУН В.Б. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5134 |
КИЧА І.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5135 |
КИШЕНЮК Н.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5136 |
КИШИЧЕНКО Є. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5137 |
КИШКА О.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5138 |
КИШКО Б.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5139 |
КИШУН Я.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5140 |
КИЩИК А.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5141 |
КИЩИК В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5142 |
КИЩИК С.А. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5143 |
КИЯХ В.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5144 |
КИЯХ Я.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5145 |
КІБЕНКО В.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5146 |
КІБЕЦЬ В.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5147 |
КІБУКЕВИЧ А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5148 |
КІВАЧУК Д.Р. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5149 |
КІДИК Д.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5150 |
КІДИК І.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
80 (14+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5151 |
КІЗЕНКО Є.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5152 |
КІЗЕНКО К.І. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5153 |
КІЗЕНКО О.В. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5154 |
КІЗЄЛЄВА Е.Р. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5155 |
КІЗІМ В.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5156 |
КІКТЕНКО А.Р. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
5157 |
КІКТЕНКО К.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5158 |
КІКТЄВА К.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5159 |
КІЛАБЕРІЯ С.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5160 |
КІМАК Д.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
102 (36+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5161 |
КІМЛИК С.Д. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5162 |
КІПЕНКО В.О. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5163 |
КІПРЕНКО М.С. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5164 |
КІПРІАНОВА Д.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
110 (42+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5165 |
КІР’ЯН Є.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5166 |
КІР’ЯН З.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5167 |
КІРДІЩЕВ В.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5168 |
КІРЄЄВА А.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
103 (42+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5169 |
КІРЄЄВА Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
121 (34+30+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5170 |
КІРЄЄВА Д.С. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5171 |
КІРЄЄВА К.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5172 |
КІРІЄНКО С.М. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5173 |
КІРІЄНКО Т.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5174 |
КІРІЧЕНКО А.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
113 (29+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5175 |
КІРІЧЕНКО А.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5176 |
КІРІЧЕНКО А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5177 |
КІРІЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5178 |
КІРІЧЕНКО К.Я. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5179 |
КІРІЧЕНКО Л.К. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
48 (8+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5180 |
КІРІЧЕНКО О.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5181 |
КІРІЧУК Б.А. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5182 |
КІРНА О.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
98 (38+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5183 |
КІРПІКІНА Т.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5184 |
КІРЯН Є.С. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
115 (42+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5185 |
КІРЯНОВ А.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5186 |
КІСЕЛЬОВ В.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5187 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА А.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5188 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА Д.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5189 |
КІСЕЛЬОВА Т.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5190 |
КІСІЛЕНКО Д.С. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
8 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
5191 |
КІСІЛЕНКО Е.А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5192 |
КІСІЛЕОКО С.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5193 |
КІСІЛЬ Д.М. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5194 |
КІСІЛЬ С.А. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5195 |
КІСІЛЬОВ А.А. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5196 |
КІСІЛЬОВА В.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5197 |
КІСІЛЬОВА К.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
77 (20+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5198 |
КІСЛОЩАЄВ І.Ю. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
4 |
55 (30+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5199 |
КІТ С.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5200 |
КІХТЕНКО А.С. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5201 |
КІХТЕНКО Є.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5202 |
КІХТЕНКО М.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5203 |
КІХТЕНКО Я.В. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
10 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5204 |
КІЩУК А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5205 |
КІЯХ Є.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5206 |
КІЯХ Є.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5207 |
ККУЛИК А.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
118 (36+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5208 |
КЛАДІЄНКО А.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5209 |
КЛАДЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5210 |
КЛЕБА А.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5211 |
КЛЕВЕЦ С.І. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5212 |
КЛЕЙМЕНОВА Л.О. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5213 |
КЛЕЙМЬОНОВА А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
88 (12+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5214 |
КЛЕЙМЬОНОВА В.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5215 |
КЛЕЙН М.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5216 |
КЛЕНЬКО Є.А. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5217 |
КЛЕНЬКО М.С. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
5218 |
КЛЕПАЛЬСЬКА С.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5219 |
КЛЕПАЧ К.К. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
42 (0+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5220 |
КЛЕПІКОВА А.К. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
11 |
113 (43+46+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5221 |
КЛЕПК М.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5222 |
КЛЄВОГІН Н.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5223 |
КЛЄЦОВА Е.М. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
4 |
98 (24+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5224 |
КЛЄЩ О.В. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5225 |
КЛИЗУБ В.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
152 (54+56+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5226 |
КЛИЗУБ П.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5227 |
КЛИИЕНКО Д.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
77 (11+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5228 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.М. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5229 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.О. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5230 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
47 (18+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5231 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5232 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.С. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5233 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.Ю. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5234 |
КЛИМЕНКО Б.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5235 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.В. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (18+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5236 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
109 (42+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5237 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5238 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5239 |
КЛИМЕНКО Є.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5240 |
КЛИМЕНКО І.С. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
29 (3+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5241 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.А. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5242 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5243 |
КЛИМЕНКО П.П. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
74 (36+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5244 |
КЛИМЕНКО С.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5245 |
КЛИМЕНКО С.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5246 |
КЛИМЕНКО Т.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
139 (49+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5247 |
КЛИМЕНО Р.А. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5248 |
КЛИМЕНЧЕНКО А.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
88 (22+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
5249 |
КЛИМЕНЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5250 |
КЛИМЕНЧЕНКО К.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
96 (18+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5251 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
4 |
11 (0+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5252 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
11 (0+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5253 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
4 |
11 (0+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5254 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
11 (0+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
5255 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
4 |
11 (0+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5256 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
4 |
11 (0+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5257 |
КЛИМОВИЧ А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5258 |
КЛИМЮК Б.І. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5259 |
КЛИПА А.Р. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
10 |
104 (34+52+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5260 |
КЛИПА М.А. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5261 |
КЛИЦЕНКО В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5262 |
КЛИШКІН М.А. |
19518 |
м. Глухів |
Будівельнівський НВК |
8 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5263 |
КЛИШКО В.К. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5264 |
КЛИШКО Т.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5265 |
КЛІМЕНЧЕНКО О.О. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (32+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5266 |
КЛІМОВ О.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5267 |
КЛІМОВ Т.Ю. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5268 |
КЛІМОВА А.Ю. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5269 |
КЛІНДУХ К.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5270 |
КЛІНДУХ М.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5271 |
КЛІНДУХОВ О.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5272 |
КЛІПІКОВ Г.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
80 (14+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
5273 |
КЛІЦЕНКО М.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5274 |
КЛІШИНА Д.М. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5275 |
КЛІШКО В.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5276 |
КЛІЩ Є.Б. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
110 (48+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5277 |
КЛІЩ К.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5278 |
КЛІЩЕНКО А.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5279 |
КЛІЩЕНКО В.І. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5280 |
КЛОК Б.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
93 (36+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5281 |
КЛОЧКО В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5282 |
КЛОЧКО Є.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
102 (30+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5283 |
КЛОЧКО П.М. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
105 (30+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5284 |
КЛОЧКО С.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5285 |
КЛОЧКОВ Є.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5286 |
КЛОЧКОВ І.М. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
4 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5287 |
КЛЬОПОВ М.С. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
100 (22+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5288 |
КЛЮБЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5289 |
КЛЮБЧЕНКО Є.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5290 |
КЛЮЄВ М.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5291 |
КЛЮЄВ М.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5292 |
КЛЮЄВ О.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (12+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5293 |
КЛЮЄВА А.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
6 |
84 (12+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5294 |
КЛЮЄВА Д.П. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5295 |
КЛЮС Д.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (0+30+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5296 |
КЛЮЧИЩЕ І.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5297 |
КЛЮЧКА О.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5298 |
КЛЮЧКО М.Г. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5299 |
КЛЮШНИК Т.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5300 |
КЛЮШНИК Ю.В. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
74 (36+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5301 |
КНАУБ А.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5302 |
КНАУБ С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5303 |
КНИГА К.К. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
127 (28+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5304 |
КНИШ Д.С. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
8 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5305 |
КНИШ П.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
69 (36+6+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5306 |
КНИШ ПЕТРЕНКО З.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
5307 |
КНИШ С.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
5308 |
КНИШОВ К.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5309 |
КНОПІК Є.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5310 |
КНЯЗЕВ С. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
64 (36+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5311 |
КНЯЗЕВ Н.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5312 |
КНЯЗЄВ В.В. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5313 |
КНЯЗЄВ В.Ю. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5314 |
КНЯЗЄВА Л.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
5315 |
КНЯЗЄВА Ю.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
43 (19+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
5316 |
КОБА Д.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5317 |
КОБЕЦЬ М.В. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5318 |
КОБЕЦЬ М.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5319 |
КОБЕЦЬ М.С. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
68 (18+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5320 |
КОБЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5321 |
КОБЗАЄВГЕН Є.О. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (26+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5322 |
КОБЗАР А.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
5323 |
КОБЗАР А.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5324 |
КОБЗАР Д.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5325 |
КОБЗАР К.А. |
19531 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Покровська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (18+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5326 |
КОБЗАР О.Ю. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5327 |
КОБЗАР С.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5328 |
КОБЗАР Т.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
10 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5329 |
КОБЗАРЕНКО А.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5330 |
КОБЗАРЕНКО К.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
8 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
5331 |
КОБЗАРЬ М.В. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
101 (26+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5332 |
КОБЗЄВА А.Н. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5333 |
КОБЗЄВА К.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5334 |
КОБЗИСТИЙ Д.А. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5335 |
КОБИЗЬКА І.В. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
10 |
124 (36+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
5336 |
КОБИЗЬКИЙ Д.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5337 |
КОБИЛЕТСЬКА А.С. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
88 (18+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5338 |
КОБИЛІНА В.М. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5339 |
КОБИЛКОВ Є.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5340 |
КОБІТЄВ М.Є. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
8 |
131 (38+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
5341 |
КОБЛЮК А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5342 |
КОБЧЕНКО Г.Я. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5343 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5344 |
КОВАЛЕНКО З.Д. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5345 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.А. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5346 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5347 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5348 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5349 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
27 (11+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5350 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
24 (4+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5351 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.Є. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5352 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5353 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5354 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5355 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
79 (22+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
5356 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5357 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Б.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
5358 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Б.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
147 (33+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5359 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.Д. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5360 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5361 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.М. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
6 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5362 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
98 (42+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5363 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
98 (30+38+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5364 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5365 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5366 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5367 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5368 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
11 (2+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5369 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5370 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.Б. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5371 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5372 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5373 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5374 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
101 (35+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5375 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.В. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
8 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
5376 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5377 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5378 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.Т. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5379 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.Ю. |
19531 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Покровська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5380 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5381 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5382 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5383 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5384 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.Є. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5385 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
92 (36+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5386 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.Р. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5387 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5388 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
79 (23+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5389 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.М. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5390 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5391 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.А. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5392 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5393 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.В. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
7 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5394 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.Ю. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
91 (28+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5395 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Р.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5396 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
40 (6+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5397 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5398 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5399 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5400 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5401 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5402 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5403 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.Д. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5404 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
55 (17+32+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5405 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5406 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
104 (24+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5407 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5408 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Я.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
92 (18+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5409 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Я.О. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5410 |
КОВАЛЬ А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5411 |
КОВАЛЬ А.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5412 |
КОВАЛЬ Б.А. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5413 |
КОВАЛЬ В.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
11 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5414 |
КОВАЛЬ В.А. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
5415 |
КОВАЛЬ В.І. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5416 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5417 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
98 (36+14+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5418 |
КОВАЛЬ І.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
46 (30+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5419 |
КОВАЛЬ К.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5420 |
КОВАЛЬ М.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
110 (36+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5421 |
КОВАЛЬ М.Ю. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
5422 |
КОВАЛЬ Р.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5423 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5424 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Б.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
53 (30+8+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5425 |
КОВАЛЬОВ В.А. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
5426 |
КОВАЛЬОВ В.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5427 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.В. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5428 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.С. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5429 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.С. |
19562 |
с. Степне |
Степненський НВК |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5430 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Є. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5431 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Є. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5432 |
КОВАЛЬОВ І.В. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
41 (12+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5433 |
КОВАЛЬОВ І.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5434 |
КОВАЛЬОВ І.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
80 (42+20+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5435 |
КОВАЛЬОВ К.Ю. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
55 (24+22+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5436 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М.В. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
6 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5437 |
КОВАЛЬОВ О.С. |
19562 |
с. Степне |
Степненський НВК |
10 |
109 (33+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5438 |
КОВАЛЬОВ С.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5439 |
КОВАЛЬОВ С.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5440 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5441 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5442 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.С. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
88 (16+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
5443 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5444 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Є.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5445 |
КОВАЛЬОВА І.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5446 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.В. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
5447 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.О. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5448 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Л.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5449 |
КОВАЛЬОВА М.Д. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5450 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.П. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5451 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Д.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
77 (24+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5452 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Є.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5453 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК К.Р. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5454 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Л.О. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5455 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Л.Я. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5456 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5457 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Ю.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5458 |
КОВБАСА А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5459 |
КОВБАСА А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5460 |
КОВБАСА А.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5461 |
КОВБАСА Д.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5462 |
КОВБАСА Д.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5463 |
КОВБАСА Є.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5464 |
КОВБАСА М.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
43 (18+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5465 |
КОВБАСА М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5466 |
КОВБАСА М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5467 |
КОВБАСА С.Г. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5468 |
КОВБАСЕНКО Л.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
10 |
145 (39+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5469 |
КОВБАСЕНКО Я.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5470 |
КОВБАСИ В.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
82 (36+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5471 |
КОВБАСІСТИЙ Є.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5472 |
КОВБАТА Д.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5473 |
КОВГАН А.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5474 |
КОВГАН В.О. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
3 |
99 (24+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5475 |
КОВГАН С.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5476 |
КОВГАН С.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5477 |
КОВДЯ-ОНИКІЄНКО В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5478 |
КОВЕРГА С.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
136 (48+36+52) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5479 |
КОВЕРЗНЕВА О.О. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
8 |
77 (26+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
5480 |
КОВЕРСУН К.Р. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5481 |
КОВІНЬКА П.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
67 (24+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5482 |
КОВРИГА Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5483 |
КОВРИГА Р. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
7 |
41 (14+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5484 |
КОВСЬКА В.Є. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5485 |
КОВСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5486 |
КОВТУН А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
50 (6+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5487 |
КОВТУН А.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5488 |
КОВТУН А.Р. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5489 |
КОВТУН В.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
89 (36+14+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5490 |
КОВТУН В.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5491 |
КОВТУН В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5492 |
КОВТУН Г.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5493 |
КОВТУН Д.П. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
5494 |
КОВТУН Д.Р. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5495 |
КОВТУН Д.Ю. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5496 |
КОВТУН І.П. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
5497 |
КОВТУН К.М. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
8 |
65 (20+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5498 |
КОВТУН К.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5499 |
КОВТУН К.П. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5500 |
КОВТУН Л.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
51 (17+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5501 |
КОВТУН О.І. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
8 |
141 (36+60+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5502 |
КОВТУН П.М. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
7 |
77 (26+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5503 |
КОВТУН П.С. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5504 |
КОВТУН Р.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5505 |
КОВТУН С.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5506 |
КОВТУНЕНКО А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
109 (40+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5507 |
КОВТУНЕНКО В.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
86 (32+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5508 |
КОВТУНЕНКО І.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5509 |
КОВТУНЕНКО К.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5510 |
КОВТУНОВ О.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5511 |
КОВТУНОВИЧ Я.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5512 |
КОДА К.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5513 |
КОДЕНЕЦЬ О.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
86 (36+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5514 |
КОЖЕМЯКІН А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5515 |
КОЖИН О.М. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5516 |
КОЖУХАР С.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5517 |
КОЖУШКО Р.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
55 (22+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5518 |
КОЗАК Т.Є. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5519 |
КОЗАК Я.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5520 |
КОЗАКОВА М.С. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
95 (30+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5521 |
КОЗАКУ К.Д. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5522 |
КОЗАР В.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5523 |
КОЗАРЕЗОВА Д.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5524 |
КОЗАЧАНСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
71 (18+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5525 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО К.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5526 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО К.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5527 |
КОЗАЧОК А.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5528 |
КОЗАЧОК К.Д. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5529 |
КОЗАЧОК Л.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5530 |
КОЗАЧОК Н.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5531 |
КОЗБАГАРОВ Г.А. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5532 |
КОЗЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
5533 |
КОЗЕРЕЦЬКА Д.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5534 |
КОЗИКО О.Л. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
64 (12+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5535 |
КОЗИНЕЦЬ В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5536 |
КОЗИНЕЦЬ С.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5537 |
КОЗИНЕЦЬ Т.А. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
9 |
145 (51+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5538 |
КОЗИНСЬКА О.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5539 |
КОЗИНСЬКА С.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5540 |
КОЗИНЦЕВ С.С. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5541 |
КОЗИР П.Д. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5542 |
КОЗИРЕВ О.В. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
106 (30+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5543 |
КОЗІЙ А. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
84 (10+50+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5544 |
КОЗІЙ А.І. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5545 |
КОЗІЙ В.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
63 (9+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5546 |
КОЗІЙ К.А. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
3 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
5547 |
КОЗІК А.А. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
5548 |
КОЗІН А.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5549 |
КОЗІН Є.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5550 |
КОЗІНА А.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5551 |
КОЗІНА М.Д. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5552 |
КОЗІНА О.К. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5553 |
КОЗІНА У.Д. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5554 |
КОЗІОННИЙ М.Г. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
5555 |
КОЗЛОВ А.І. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5556 |
КОЗЛОВ Б.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5557 |
КОЗЛОВ В.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5558 |
КОЗЛОВ Д.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5559 |
КОЗЛОВ Д.Д. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
80 (18+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5560 |
КОЗЛОВ І.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5561 |
КОЗЛОВ Л.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5562 |
КОЗЛОВ О.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5563 |
КОЗЛОВ О.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5564 |
КОЗЛОВА В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5565 |
КОЗЛОВА Д.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5566 |
КОЗЛОВА І.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5567 |
КОЗЛОВА К.Є. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5568 |
КОЗЛОВА К.О. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5569 |
КОЗЛОВА П.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
70 (18+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5570 |
КОЗЛОВА Т. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
149 (37+52+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5571 |
КОЗЛОВА Ю.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5572 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА А.А. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5573 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ А.Д. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5574 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
83 (36+8+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5575 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
7 |
80 (14+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5576 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5577 |
КОЗОЛУП А.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
70 (18+10+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5578 |
КОЗОЛУП В.Ю. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5579 |
КОЗОЛУП Д.О. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
110 (36+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5580 |
КОЗОЛУП Т.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5581 |
КОЗОРА Ю.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5582 |
КОЗУБ Є.В. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
4 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5583 |
КОЗУБ К.А. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5584 |
КОЗУПИЦЯ В.В. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
9 |
65 (23+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5585 |
КОЗЬМЕНКО В.І. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (22+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5586 |
КОЗЮЛЯ В.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5587 |
КОЗЮЛЯ О.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5588 |
КОЗЮРІН М.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5589 |
КОИВОРУЧКО А.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5590 |
КОЙЛЯК А.І. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5591 |
КОКИРЧ К. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5592 |
КОКЛЯР О.П. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5593 |
КОКЛЯР О.П. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5594 |
КОКОВЕНКО К.І. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
5595 |
КОКОРОВЕЦЬ А.С. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
5596 |
КОЛБАСА Я.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5597 |
КОЛГАНОВА А.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
20 (8+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5598 |
КОЛДОВСЬКА С.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
103 (22+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5599 |
КОЛЕВ О.В. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
4 |
71 (24+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5600 |
КОЛЕГАНОВ І.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5601 |
КОЛЕНІКОВА В.Д. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5602 |
КОЛЕСНИК А. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5603 |
КОЛЕСНИК А. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5604 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.А. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5605 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5606 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5607 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5608 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.Р. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
63 (23+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5609 |
КОЛЕСНИК Д.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
127 (48+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5610 |
КОЛЕСНИК Д.Б. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5611 |
КОЛЕСНИК Д.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5612 |
КОЛЕСНИК К.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5613 |
КОЛЕСНИК П.А. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
100 (30+22+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5614 |
КОЛЕСНИК П.П. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5615 |
КОЛЕСНИК С.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5616 |
КОЛЕСНИК С.Т. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
79 (19+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5617 |
КОЛЕСНИК Т. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
46 (24+12+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5618 |
КОЛЕСНИК Ю.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
70 (42+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5619 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ В.С. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5620 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА Я.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
47 (14+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5621 |
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО М.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5622 |
КОЛЕСНІК Д.І. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5623 |
КОЛЕСНІК М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5624 |
КОЛЕСНІК О.М. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
9 |
88 (28+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5625 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ А.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5626 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВВ А.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5627 |
КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
103 (36+22+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5628 |
КОЛЕСОВА А.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5629 |
КОЛЕЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5630 |
КОЛЕЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5631 |
КОЛЄМБЄТ Н.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5632 |
КОЛЄСНИК А.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5633 |
КОЛЄСНІК В.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5634 |
КОЛЄСНІК О.А. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
130 (34+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5635 |
КОЛЄСНІК Я.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5636 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВА В.О. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5637 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВА С.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5638 |
КОЛЄСНЇК К.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5639 |
КОЛИВАНОВ Д.Б. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5640 |
КОЛИМАГА В.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5641 |
КОЛИМАГА О.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5642 |
КОЛИШКІН В.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5643 |
КОЛІСНИК А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5644 |
КОЛІСНИК В.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5645 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.Р. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5646 |
КОЛІСНИК П.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5647 |
КОЛІСНИК Я.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
5648 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО А.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5649 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО С.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5650 |
КОЛМОГОРОВА А.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
40 (24+12+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5651 |
КОЛМОГОРОВА К.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5652 |
КОЛОДА В.Ю. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
7 |
92 (20+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5653 |
КОЛОДА О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5654 |
КОЛОДИЧ А.В. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
5655 |
КОЛОДИЧ К.В. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
5656 |
КОЛОДИЧ Ю.О. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5657 |
КОЛОДІЙ Т.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5658 |
КОЛОДКА М.Р. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5659 |
КОЛОДКА С.С. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5660 |
КОЛОДКО А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5661 |
КОЛОДКО О.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5662 |
КОЛОДНЕНКО А.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
5663 |
КОЛОДНИЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5664 |
КОЛОДЧЕНКО А.О. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
5665 |
КОЛОДЮК К.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5666 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5667 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5668 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА Д.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
121 (34+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5669 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА Є.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5670 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5671 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ В.М. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5672 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ Г.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
82 (16+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5673 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ Д.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5674 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5675 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ Д.В. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5676 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ М.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5677 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ Н. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5678 |
КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ О.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5679 |
КОЛОМІЄЄЦЬ М.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5680 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5681 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5682 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.О. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5683 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.В. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
2 |
10 (6+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5684 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5685 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.В. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
6 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5686 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Д.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
85 (10+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5687 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Д.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5688 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Е.Б. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5689 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Є.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
119 (36+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5690 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ І.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5691 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5692 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.Д. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5693 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
64 (30+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5694 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Н.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5695 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ П.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5696 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ П.О. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5697 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ С.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5698 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
67 (21+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5699 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ А.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5700 |
КОЛОМОЙЧЕНКО Е.Є. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
74 (30+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5701 |
КОЛОС В.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5702 |
КОЛОСОВ Н.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
51 (51+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5703 |
КОЛОСОВА М.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
29 (18+8+3) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
5704 |
КОЛОСОВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5705 |
КОЛОСОК А.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
58 (30+6+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5706 |
КОЛОТ А.А. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5707 |
КОЛОТ А.М. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5708 |
КОЛОТА А.В. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (0+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5709 |
КОЛОТОАА Є.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5710 |
КОЛОТОВА Ж.О. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
7 |
127 (40+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5711 |
КОЛОТУША Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5712 |
КОЛОТУША М.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
89 (30+20+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5713 |
КОЛОТУША Н.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5714 |
КОЛОТУША О.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5715 |
КОЛОЧКО К.І. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5716 |
КОЛОША В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5717 |
КОЛТУНОВА О.М. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5718 |
КОЛУПАЄВА А.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
71 (30+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5719 |
КОЛУПАЄВА О.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5720 |
КОЛЮКА З.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5721 |
КОЛЯДА А.К. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
82 (10+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5722 |
КОЛЯДА Д.В. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
4 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5723 |
КОЛЯДА М.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5724 |
КОЛЯНИЦЯ М.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
5725 |
КОМАР В.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5726 |
КОМАРИЦЬКА Д. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
8 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5727 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА І.М. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
89 (26+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5728 |
КОМАРОВ Є.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
8 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5729 |
КОМАРОВ І.Ю. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5730 |
КОМАРОВА Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
91 (16+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5731 |
КОМАРОВА К.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5732 |
КОМАРОВА Н.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
91 (16+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5733 |
КОМАРОВІЧ Т.К. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5734 |
КОМЕНДАНТ В.А. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
8 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5735 |
КОМІСАР А.Ю. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5736 |
КОМІСАР А.Ю. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5737 |
КОМІСАР А.Ю. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5738 |
КОМІСАР Р.В. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5739 |
КОМІСАР Т.Ю. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5740 |
КОМІССАР У.Р. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5741 |
КОМЛИК Д. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
116 (38+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5742 |
КОМЛИКОВА Ю.Р. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5743 |
КОМОРНИЙ Д.Р. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5744 |
КОМПАНЕЦЬ П.І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5745 |
КОМПАНЄЄЦЬ І.С. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5746 |
КОНАХ Д.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
41 (26+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5747 |
КОНВІСАР Т.Ю. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5748 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО В.В. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
95 (20+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5749 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО В.Р. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5750 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Д.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5751 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Д.С. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5752 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО І.О. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5753 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО К.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5754 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО К.Д. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
8 |
44 (26+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5755 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5756 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО О.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5757 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО О.М. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5758 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Р. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5759 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО С.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5760 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Т.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
11 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5761 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Я.О. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5762 |
КОНДРАТЄВ М.Є. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5763 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВ А.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5764 |
КОНДРАТЮК М.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5765 |
КОНДРАШО В.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5766 |
КОНДРАШОВА І.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5767 |
КОНДРАШОВА О.С. |
19438 |
м. Білопілля |
Коршачинська ЗОШ |
4 |
76 (36+4+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5768 |
КОНДРОВ Д.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5769 |
КОНДРОВА Д.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
83 (30+8+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5770 |
КОНДРУШЕНКО А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
123 (36+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5771 |
КОНЕГА А.Р. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
5772 |
КОНЕГА Ю.Р. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
5773 |
КОНЕЧНИЙ І.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5774 |
КОНЄВА А.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5775 |
КОНЄВА Д.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
97 (16+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
5776 |
КОНЄВА К.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
5777 |
КОНЄВА М.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
38 (8+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5778 |
КОНИК В.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5779 |
КОНОВАЛ А.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5780 |
КОНОВАЛ А.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5781 |
КОНОВАЛ В.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
5782 |
КОНОВАЛ Ж.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
45 (19+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
5783 |
КОНОВАЛ О.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
101 (30+38+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5784 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Г.Б. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5785 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5786 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО І.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5787 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО К.С. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
6 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5788 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Т.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5789 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Т.К. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5790 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Д.Д. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
5 |
56 (12+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5791 |
КОНОВЕЦЬ А.В. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
7 |
88 (28+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5792 |
КОНОВЕЦЬ М.Ф. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5793 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.С. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5794 |
КОНОНЕНКО Б.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
5795 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.І. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5796 |
КОНОНЕНКО Є.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
76 (24+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5797 |
КОНОНЕНКО Є.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5798 |
КОНОНЕНКО З.Т. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5799 |
КОНОНЕНКО О.О. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
5 |
56 (12+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5800 |
КОНОНЕНКО Т.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5801 |
КОНОНОВА А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5802 |
КОНОНЮК В.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
83 (36+8+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5803 |
КОНОПЛЕНКО Р.І. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5804 |
КОНОПЛЯ Д.І. |
19534 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Самотоївська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5805 |
КОНОПЛЯ С.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5806 |
КОНОПЛЯННИК А.І. |
19423 |
м. Білопілля |
Іскрисківщинський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5807 |
КОНОПЛЯННК Е.Г. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
133 (52+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5808 |
КОНОТОП А.П. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
77 (42+20+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5809 |
КОНПАНЦОВА М.В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5810 |
КОНЬКО Є.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
71 (26+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5811 |
КОНЮХОВА А.Г. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
8 |
124 (34+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5812 |
КОНЮХОВА А.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5813 |
КОНЮХОВА І.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5814 |
КОНЯЄВ Н.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5815 |
КОНЯЄВА Д.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5816 |
КОНЯЄВА Н.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5817 |
КОНЯХІНА П.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5818 |
КОНЯЩЕНКОВА Ю.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5819 |
КОПАДЗЕ К.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
2 (0+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
5820 |
КОПАНИЦЯ М.І. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
55 (18+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
5821 |
КОПИЛОВ Д.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5822 |
КОПИЛОВА А.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5823 |
КОПИТЬКО І.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5824 |
КОПИЦЯ Б.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5825 |
КОПИЦЯ І.Д. |
19514 |
м. Глухів |
Суходільський НВК |
7 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5826 |
КОПИЦЯ К.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (24+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5827 |
КОПІЙКА А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5828 |
КОПЧА К.Ю. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5829 |
КОРАБЕЛЬСЬКА К.І. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5830 |
КОРАБЕЛЬСЬКА К.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5831 |
КОРАБЕЛЬСЬКА М.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5832 |
КОРАБЕЛЬСЬКА С.І. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5833 |
КОРАБЕЛЬСЬКА Т.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5834 |
КОРЕНЕВ О.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5835 |
КОРЕНЄВ В.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5836 |
КОРЕНЄВА Я.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5837 |
КОРЕНІВСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5838 |
КОРЕНСЬКА В.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
140 (38+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5839 |
КОРЕНСЬКА П.І. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
26 (12+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5840 |
КОРЕНЮК Д.Ю. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
70 (36+6+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5841 |
КОРЕЦЬ К.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5842 |
КОРЕЦЬ М.Л. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5843 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5844 |
КОРЖ А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5845 |
КОРЖ А.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5846 |
КОРЖ А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5847 |
КОРЖ А.Р. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
31 (12+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5848 |
КОРЖ В.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5849 |
КОРЖ В.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
140 (40+58+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5850 |
КОРЖ В.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
121 (48+40+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5851 |
КОРЖ Є.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5852 |
КОРЖ М.С. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
10 |
148 (46+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5853 |
КОРЖ Н.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
47 (24+2+21) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5854 |
КОРЖ С.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5855 |
КОРЖ С.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5856 |
КОРЖОВ І.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5857 |
КОРЖОВА К.С. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
5858 |
КОРИСТІН К.Г. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5859 |
КОРИТНИК О.Б. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5860 |
КОРИТНИК О.Б. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
85 (33+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
5861 |
КОРИТЧЕНКО С.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
115 (34+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
5862 |
КОРІНЧЕНКАОЛЕГ О.А. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5863 |
КОРІНЧЕНКО М.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
59 (13+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5864 |
КОРКІШКО Н.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5865 |
КОРНЄЄВ О.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5866 |
КОРНЄЄВА В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5867 |
КОРНЄЄВА К.М. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5868 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5869 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.М. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5870 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.С. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5871 |
КОРНІЄНКО В.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
9 |
145 (51+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5872 |
КОРНІЄНКО В.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5873 |
КОРНІЄНКО Д.С. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
5874 |
КОРНІЄНКО Є.М. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5875 |
КОРНІЄНКО Є.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
95 (48+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5876 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5877 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5878 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
9 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5879 |
КОРНІЄНКО О.Г. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
9 |
117 (31+38+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5880 |
КОРНІЄНКО О.О. |
19438 |
м. Білопілля |
Коршачинська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5881 |
КОРНІЄНКО П.С. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5882 |
КОРНІЄНКО С.М. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5883 |
КОРНІЄНКО С.О. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
5884 |
КОРНІЄЦЬ К.Д. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5885 |
КОРНІНКО Я.С. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5886 |
КОРНЮЩЕНКО У.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5887 |
КОРНЮЩЕНКОВА К.С. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
5888 |
КОРОБЕЦЬ Е.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5889 |
КОРОБКА М.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5890 |
КОРОБКА С.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5891 |
КОРОБКО А.С. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
5892 |
КОРОБОВА К. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5893 |
КОРОВАЄВА К.А. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5894 |
КОРОВИНСЬКА Д.Ю. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5895 |
КОРОВИНСЬКА П.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5896 |
КОРОВЯКОВСЬКА О.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5897 |
КОРОВЯКОВСЬКА П.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5898 |
КОРОЇД А.Є. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5899 |
КОРОЛЬ А.В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
98 (20+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5900 |
КОРОЛЬ А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5901 |
КОРОЛЬ Е.С. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
9 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
5902 |
КОРОЛЬ Є.І. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
3 |
113 (30+38+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5903 |
КОРОЛЬ І.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5904 |
КОРОЛЬ І.Р. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5905 |
КОРОЛЬ К.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5906 |
КОРОЛЬ М.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
82 (22+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5907 |
КОРОЛЬ М.І. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5908 |
КОРОЛЬ П.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5909 |
КОРОЛЬ С.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5910 |
КОРОЛЬ Я.Д. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5911 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Д.І. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5912 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Л.Т. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
58 (12+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5913 |
КОРОЛЬОВА М.С. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
92 (20+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
5914 |
КОРОЛЬОВА С.Я. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
5915 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Ю.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
127 (40+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5916 |
КОРОПЕЦЬ А.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5917 |
КОРОПЕЦЬ А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5918 |
КОРОПЕЦЬ Є.І. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5919 |
КОРОПЕЦЬ І.І. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5920 |
КОРОСТЕЛЬОВ М.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5921 |
КОРОСТІЛЬ В.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
107 (42+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5922 |
КОРОСТІЛЬ Є.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5923 |
КОРОТЕНКО А.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5924 |
КОРОТЕНКО Є.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5925 |
КОРОТЕНКО М.М. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
115 (42+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5926 |
КОРОТЕНКО С.О. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5927 |
КОРОТИЧ А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
122 (44+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5928 |
КОРОТИЧ А.О. |
19551 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Наумівська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5929 |
КОРОТИЧ А.П. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5930 |
КОРОТКА А.І. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
5931 |
КОРОТКА Р.О. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
7 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
5932 |
КОРОТКЕВИЧ Є.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5933 |
КОРОТКЕВИЧ С.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5934 |
КОРОТКИЙ Д.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5935 |
КОРОТКИЙ М.Р. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5936 |
КОРОТКИХ В.Р. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (30+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
5937 |
КОРОТКОВА У.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5938 |
КОРОТЧА Л.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5939 |
КОРОТЧЕНКО Д.Г. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (24+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
5940 |
КОРОТЧЕНКО З.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
31 (18+4+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5941 |
КОРОТЧЕНКО Н.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5942 |
КОРОТЧЕНКО С.І. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
5943 |
КОРОШЕНКО Т.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
5944 |
КОРОЩЕНКО Є.І. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5945 |
КОРОЩЕНКО Є.О. |
19531 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Покровська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5946 |
КОРОЩЕНКО М.І. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
8 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5947 |
КОРСАК Д.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5948 |
КОРСУН К.Я. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5949 |
КОРСУН О.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5950 |
КОРСУН П.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
118 (48+22+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5951 |
КОРХ А.В. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
8 |
81 (36+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
5952 |
КОРХ Д.О. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
7 |
101 (32+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
5953 |
КОРХ Є.М. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
7 |
44 (8+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5954 |
КОРХ І.С. |
19547 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська гімназія |
1 |
46 (30+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5955 |
КОРХ С.О. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
5956 |
КОРЧАГІН В.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
33 (5+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5957 |
КОРЧАГІН І.Є. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5958 |
КОРЧАГІН О.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
72 (30+6+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5959 |
КОРЧАН А.Р. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5960 |
КОРЧИНСЬКА М.Е. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5961 |
КОРЧМЕНКО Е.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
4 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5962 |
КОРЧМЕНКО П.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5963 |
КОРЧОВ Д. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5964 |
КОРЧОВ К.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5965 |
КОРЧОВА К.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5966 |
КОРШОК В.В. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
11 |
103 (33+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5967 |
КОРШОК Д.М. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
5968 |
КОРШОК Д.С. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5969 |
КОРЯК А.Д. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5970 |
КОРЯК А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
5971 |
КОРЯК Б.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5972 |
КОРЯЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
5973 |
КОСАГОВА В.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
116 (30+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
5974 |
КОСАРЄВА А.В. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
5975 |
КОСАРЄВА В.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
50 (12+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5976 |
КОСЕКА В.Р. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
5977 |
КОСЕНКО А.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5978 |
КОСЕНКО В.С. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5979 |
КОСЕНКО В.Ю. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
9 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5980 |
КОСЕНКО Д.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5981 |
КОСЕНКО І.М. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5982 |
КОСЕНКО М.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
5983 |
КОСЕНКО Н.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5984 |
КОСИК Д.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5985 |
КОСИК С.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5986 |
КОСМАЧЕВА М.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
5987 |
КОСНОВ І.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
123 (48+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5988 |
КОСОВ Д.М. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5989 |
КОСОЛАП А.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
5990 |
КОСТЕЛЬ В.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5991 |
КОСТЕЛЬ Д.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
76 (18+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
5992 |
КОСТЕЛЬ Т.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
97 (42+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5993 |
КОСТЕНКО А.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
5994 |
КОСТЕНКО А.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5995 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.Д. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5996 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
5997 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
38 (12+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
5998 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.С. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
5999 |
КОСТЕНКО І.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
8 |
109 (46+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6000 |
КОСТЕНКО К.Д. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6001 |
КОСТЕНКО М.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
64 (30+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6002 |
КОСТЕНКО М.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6003 |
КОСТЕНКО С.П. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6004 |
КОСТЕНКО С.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6005 |
КОСТЕНКО Ю.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
6006 |
КОСТЕНКО Я.С. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6007 |
КОСТИРЕНКО Д.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6008 |
КОСТИРЕНКО А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
44 (6+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6009 |
КОСТИРІНА В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
6010 |
КОСТИРКО П.Я. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
71 (26+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6011 |
КОСТРИЦЯ Д.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
107 (26+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6012 |
КОСТРИЦЯ Д.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6013 |
КОСТРИЦЯ І.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6014 |
КОСТРОВА В.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6015 |
КОСТЮК А.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6016 |
КОСТЮК К.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
50 (30+6+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6017 |
КОСТЮК К.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6018 |
КОСТЮК К.Р. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
103 (34+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
6019 |
КОСТЮК М.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6020 |
КОСТЮК М.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6021 |
КОСТЮК М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6022 |
КОСТЮК Н.С. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6023 |
КОСТЮК О.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
41 (14+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6024 |
КОСТЮК Р.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6025 |
КОСТЮК Ф.Ю. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6026 |
КОСТЮК Я.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
74 (10+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6027 |
КОСТЮКОВА Н.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
6028 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО А.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6029 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6030 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
6031 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО М.І. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
8 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6032 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО О.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6033 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Ю.К. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6034 |
КОСТЯН А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6035 |
КОСТЯН Д.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6036 |
КОСТЯН Н.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6037 |
КОСТЯНЕЦЬКА В.Г. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6038 |
КОСУШКО Є.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
59 (14+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6039 |
КОСЯК І.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6040 |
КОСЯНЕНКО І.Є. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6041 |
КОТ А.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6042 |
КОТ О.Є. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6043 |
КОТВЯКОВСЬКІЙ П.Ю. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6044 |
КОТЕЛЕВЕЦЬ В.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6045 |
КОТЕЛЕВЕЦЬ О.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
82 (18+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6046 |
КОТЕЛЕНЕЦЬ Д.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6047 |
КОТЕНКО А.В. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6048 |
КОТЕНКО А.І. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6049 |
КОТЕНКО А.С. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
7 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6050 |
КОТЕНКО Б.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
6051 |
КОТЕНКО В.А. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
103 (16+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6052 |
КОТЕНКО Д.Я. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
5 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6053 |
КОТЕНКО І.І. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
52 (12+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6054 |
КОТЕНКО К.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6055 |
КОТЕНКО М.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6056 |
КОТЕНКО М.М. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
4 |
68 (36+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6057 |
КОТЕНКО Н.М. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6058 |
КОТЕНКО Ю.С. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6059 |
КОТКОВА Д.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6060 |
КОТЛУБАЙ Г.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6061 |
КОТЛУБАЙ Л.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
64 (30+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6062 |
КОТЛЯР А.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6063 |
КОТЛЯР В.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
109 (43+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6064 |
КОТЛЯР В.І. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
4 |
97 (42+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6065 |
КОТЛЯРЕВСЬКА Д.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
160 (52+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6066 |
КОТЛЯРЕВСЬКИЙ К.М. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6067 |
КОТЛЯРЕНКО І.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6068 |
КОТЛЯРЕНКО М.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6069 |
КОТЛЯРОВ О.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6070 |
КОТЛЯРОВА А.І. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
6071 |
КОТЛЯРОВА В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6072 |
КОТОВ М.О. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
100 (30+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6073 |
КОТОВА В.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6074 |
КОТОВА Д.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6075 |
КОТОВА О.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6076 |
КОТОВА П.Ю. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6077 |
КОТОВИЧ Є.Р. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
4 |
106 (48+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6078 |
КОТОК П.Ю. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6079 |
КОТОТОВА В.О. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
10 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6080 |
КОТЯЙ М.Л. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6081 |
КОХАН А.М. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6082 |
КОХАН К.В. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
97 (22+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6083 |
КОХАН П.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6084 |
КОХАНЕВИЧ О.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6085 |
КОХАНИЙ Д.А. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6086 |
КОХАНИЙ К.І. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6087 |
КОЦАРЬ Є.Р. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6088 |
КОЦУБЕНКО Л.А. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6089 |
КОЦУПІЙ Ю.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6090 |
КОЦУРА Д.О. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
7 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6091 |
КОЦУРА Д.О. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
3 |
77 (18+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6092 |
КОЦУРА М.С. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6093 |
КОЦЮБА М.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6094 |
КОЦЮРУБА М.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6095 |
КОЧЕРГА А.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6096 |
КОЧЕРГА Я.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6097 |
КОЧЕРЕЖЧЕНКО П.Д. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6098 |
КОЧКАРЬОВА А.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6099 |
КОЧМАЛА М.О. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6100 |
КОЧУБЕЙ І.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6101 |
КОЧУБЕЙ О.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6102 |
КОЧУБЄЄВ А.І. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6103 |
КОШАЛЕНКО А.М. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
49 (18+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6104 |
КОШАРНА О.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6105 |
КОШЕВА В.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6106 |
КОШЕВА К.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6107 |
КОШЕВА Н.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6108 |
КОШЕВЕЦЬКОГО К.І. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6109 |
КОШЕВОЙ О.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6110 |
КОШЕЙ Є.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
62 (30+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6111 |
КОШЕЛЕНКО М.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6112 |
КОШЕЛЄВА А.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
6113 |
КОШЕЛЄВА О.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6114 |
КОШЕЛЬ В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6115 |
КОШЕЛЬ В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6116 |
КОШЕЛЬ Д.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6117 |
КОШЕЛЬ М.С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6118 |
КОШИЛЬ М.П. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6119 |
КОШЛАТА О. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6120 |
КОШЛАТИЙ Е.Ю. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6121 |
КОШЛАЧ М.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6122 |
КОШЛЯКОВА Д.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6123 |
КОШМАН А.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6124 |
КОШМАН М.П. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6125 |
КОШОВЕНКО К.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6126 |
КОШОВЕЦЬ К.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6127 |
КОЩЕЙ М.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6128 |
КОЩІЄНКО А.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6129 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6130 |
КРАВЕЦЬ С.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6131 |
КРАВЕЩЬ Д.П. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6132 |
КРАВЦЕНКО А.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
38 (6+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6133 |
КРАВЦОВА А.П. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
6 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6134 |
КРАВЦОВА С.С. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6135 |
КРАВЧЕНКА А.П. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6136 |
КРАВЧЕНКА С.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
113 (25+58+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6137 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6138 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6139 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6140 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6141 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.М. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
6142 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6143 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.С. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6144 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
94 (48+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6145 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6146 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6147 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.Л. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6148 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
107 (25+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6149 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6150 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.Е. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6151 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
103 (37+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6152 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6153 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
8 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6154 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6155 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
139 (49+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6156 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Є.А. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6157 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6158 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Є.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6159 |
КРАВЧЕНКО З.М. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6160 |
КРАВЧЕНКО З.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6161 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.М. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6162 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.М. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
6163 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6164 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6165 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6166 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
89 (36+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6167 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.А. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6168 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6169 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
6170 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.С. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
7 |
121 (34+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
6171 |
КРАВЧЕНКО П.О. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6172 |
КРАВЧЕНКО П.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6173 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Р.С. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
127 (34+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6174 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.О. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6175 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Я.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6176 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Я.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6177 |
КРАВЧУК Н.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6178 |
КРАВЧУК О.Р. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
10 |
132 (24+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
6179 |
КРАЄВА П.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6180 |
КРАМАР А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6181 |
КРАМАР Д.С. |
19436 |
м. Білопілля |
Кальченківський НВК ДНЗ |
8 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6182 |
КРАМАР Е.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
130 (36+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6183 |
КРАМАР К.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6184 |
КРАМАР К.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6185 |
КРАМАР Т.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6186 |
КРАМАРЕНКО А.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6187 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Є.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6188 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Л.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6189 |
КРАМАРЕНКО М.О. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6190 |
КРАМАРЕНКО О.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6191 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Я.Я. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6192 |
КРАМІНСЬКА Д.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
140 (40+58+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6193 |
КРАМІНСЬКА І.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
10 |
112 (18+52+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6194 |
КРАМСЬКА А.Е. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6195 |
КРАМСЬКИЙ А.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
124 (28+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6196 |
КРАМСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
85 (36+16+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6197 |
КРАМСЬКИЙ І.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
6 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6198 |
КРАОНОГОР Д.П. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6199 |
КРАПИВЕНЦЕВ А.С. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6200 |
КРАСІЙ А.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
111 (37+50+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6201 |
КРАСІЙ К.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
76 (30+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6202 |
КРАСІЛЬНІКОВА К.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6203 |
КРАСІЧКОВА О.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6204 |
КРАСНАБАРОД В.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6205 |
КРАСНЕНКО Є. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6206 |
КРАСНЕНКО С.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
9 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6207 |
КРАСНІКОВ Б.С. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
6208 |
КРАСНІКОВА А.В. |
19539 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Мезенівський НВК |
5 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6209 |
КРАСНІКОВА А.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
9 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6210 |
КРАСНІКОВА К.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6211 |
КРАСНОБРИЖИЙ А.А. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6212 |
КРАСНОВ І.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
74 (8+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6213 |
КРАСНОВ Т.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6214 |
КРАСНОВИД Д.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
103 (42+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6215 |
КРАСНОЖОН О.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6216 |
КРАСНОКУТСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6217 |
КРАСНОКУТСЬКОГО В.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
55 (28+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6218 |
КРАСНОНОГАЯ М.П. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
135 (54+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
6219 |
КРАСНОПЄЄВ Я.Ю. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
8 |
121 (28+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6220 |
КРАСНОПОЛЬСЬКА А.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6221 |
КРАСНОШЕВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6222 |
КРАСНОШТАН А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
103 (33+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6223 |
КРАСНОЯРУЖСЬКА В.О. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
4 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6224 |
КРАСНОЯРУЖСЬКА Л.О. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
6 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6225 |
КРАСНЯНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
73 (22+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6226 |
КРАСУЛЯ Р.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6227 |
КРАСЬКО Т.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6228 |
КРАСЮК А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6229 |
КРАТЕНКО В.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6230 |
КРАХМАЛОВА М.Д. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6231 |
КРАШЕНІНІН Є.І. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6232 |
КРЕВСУН А.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6233 |
КРЕВСУН О.Є. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6234 |
КРЕЙДУН Д.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
142 (34+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6235 |
КРЕКОТЕНЬ М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6236 |
КРЕМЕНЬ А.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6237 |
КРЕМЕНЬ А.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6238 |
КРЕПЕЦЬ Р.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6239 |
КРЕПС Р.К. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
3 |
92 (42+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6240 |
КРЕПЧЕНКО А.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
67 (4+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6241 |
КРЕСЛОВА К.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6242 |
КРЕШТАНОВІЧ Т.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
89 (42+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6243 |
КРЕЩИК О.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
105 (21+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6244 |
КРЕЩІК І.М. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6245 |
КРИВЕНКО А.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
61 (24+22+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6246 |
КРИВЕНКО Д.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6247 |
КРИВЕНКО К.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6248 |
КРИВЕНКО М.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6249 |
КРИВЕНКО Н.О. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6250 |
КРИВЕНКО Р.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6251 |
КРИВЕЦЬ А.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6252 |
КРИВЕЦЬ В.А. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6253 |
КРИВЕЦЬ К.І. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
103 (34+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6254 |
КРИВЕЦЬ М.І. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6255 |
КРИВИЧ А.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (14+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6256 |
КРИВИЧНІКІТА Н.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6257 |
КРИВІЧ Н.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6258 |
КРИВОГУЗ В.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6259 |
КРИВОГУЗ І.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6260 |
КРИВОГУЗ Н.О. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
106 (30+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6261 |
КРИВОГУЗ С.О. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6262 |
КРИВОДІД В.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6263 |
КРИВОДУБ І.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6264 |
КРИВОДУБ С.Г. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6265 |
КРИВОКОЛІСКО А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6266 |
КРИВОКОЛІСКО М.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
8 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6267 |
КРИВОКОЛІСКО М.М. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6268 |
КРИВОКОНЬ А.Р. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6269 |
КРИВОМАЗ К.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6270 |
КРИВОНІС А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
9 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6271 |
КРИВОНОС А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6272 |
КРИВОНОС В.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
40 (14+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6273 |
КРИВОНОС І.Д. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
141 (33+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6274 |
КРИВОНОС І.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6275 |
КРИВОНОС І.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6276 |
КРИВОНОС Н.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6277 |
КРИВОНОС П.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6278 |
КРИВОНОС С.О. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6279 |
КРИВОПИШИНА Д.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6280 |
КРИВОПІШИНА Л.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6281 |
КРИВОРОТЕНКО В.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6282 |
КРИВОРУК Ю.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
66 (26+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6283 |
КРИВОРУКА А.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
79 (22+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6284 |
КРИВОРУЧКО А.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6285 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Д.Ю. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6286 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Є. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6287 |
КРИВОРУЧКО К.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
144 (60+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6288 |
КРИВОРУЧКО С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
112 (34+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6289 |
КРИВОУСОВА А.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6290 |
КРИВОХИЖА А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6291 |
КРИВОШЕЄВ А.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
103 (22+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6292 |
КРИВОШЕЄВ Є.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6293 |
КРИВОШЕЙ А.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6294 |
КРИВОШЕЙ В.В. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6295 |
КРИВОШЕЙ Д.В. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6296 |
КРИВОШЕЙ Р.М. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6297 |
КРИВОШЕЙ С.М. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6298 |
КРИВОШЕЙ Т.Д. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6299 |
КРИВОШЕЯ О.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
104 (20+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6300 |
КРИВУЛЬСЬКИЙ М.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6301 |
КРИВУЛЯКО А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6302 |
КРИВУЛЯКО В.В. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6303 |
КРИВУНЬ В.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
62 (22+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6304 |
КРИВУЩЕНКО А.А. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6305 |
КРИВЦОВА В.С. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6306 |
КРИВЦОВА Д.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
115 (25+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6307 |
КРИВЦОВА К.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6308 |
КРИГА О.Д. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6309 |
КРИГІН Є.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
79 (30+10+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6310 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
113 (48+38+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6311 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА П.Л. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
116 (30+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6312 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКИЙ Ф.В. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
105 (48+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6313 |
КРИЖНИЙ А.О. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6314 |
КРИКУН А.Д. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6315 |
КРИКУН А.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6316 |
КРИКУН І.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6317 |
КРИКУН О.О. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6318 |
КРИКУНЕНКО Н.С. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6319 |
КРИКУНЕНКО О.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6320 |
КРИКУНЕНКО Р.В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6321 |
КРИКУХА Л.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6322 |
КРИЛОВ В.Р. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6323 |
КРИЛОВЕЦЬКА С.Ю. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6324 |
КРИМЕЦЬ Є.К. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6325 |
КРИМОВ В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6326 |
КРИНИЦЬКА А.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6327 |
КРИСЬКО В.Ю. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
8 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6328 |
КРИЦЬКА Є.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
79 (36+22+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6329 |
КРИЦЬКА К. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6330 |
КРИШКЕВИЧ Р.Р. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6331 |
КРИШТОП В.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6332 |
КРИШТОП Д.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6333 |
КРИШТОП І.П. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6334 |
КРИШТОП І.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6335 |
КРОЛЕВЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
133 (49+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6336 |
КРОЛІВЕЦЬКА К.М. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
68 (8+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6337 |
КРОЛЬ Н.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6338 |
КРОТ А.О. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6339 |
КРОХМАЛЬНИЙ Є.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6340 |
КРОХМАЛЬОВА Т.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
6341 |
КРОЩЕНКО А.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6342 |
КРОЩЕНКО Б. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6343 |
КРОЩЕНКО Д.С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6344 |
КРУГЛІЧЕНКО Є.М. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6345 |
КРУГЛІЧЕНКО Я.М. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6346 |
КРУГЛОВА О.Р. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6347 |
КРУЖИЛОВА В.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
94 (24+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6348 |
КРУЛІК Д.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6349 |
КРУПЕНЯ М.І. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6350 |
КРУПЕНЯ П.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
110 (34+52+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6351 |
КРУПЕНЯ Р.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
59 (2+48+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6352 |
КРУПЕНЯ Т.Ю. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
8 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6353 |
КРУПЕНЯ Я.Ю. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
97 (22+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
6354 |
КРУПЕЦЬКИХ Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6355 |
КРУПОДЕР Д.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6356 |
КРУПОДЕР К.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
106 (16+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6357 |
КРУПОДЕРЯ А.О. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
10 |
143 (55+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6358 |
КРУПОДЬОРОВА К.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
23 (6+8+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6359 |
КРУПОСІЙ В.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6360 |
КРУПСЬКА А.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6361 |
КРУПЧАН Ю.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6362 |
КРУТЕНЬ Д.А. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6363 |
КРУТЕНЬ Р.С. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
47 (8+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
6364 |
КРУТІК К.Д. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6365 |
КРУТІКОВА В.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
85 (30+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6366 |
КРУХМАЛЬ М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6367 |
КРУХМАЛЬ Н.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6368 |
КРУХМАЛЬ П.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
74 (12+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6369 |
КРУЧОК Є.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6370 |
КРУШ А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6371 |
КРЮЧКО Д.М. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
9 |
97 (45+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6372 |
КРЯТОВ О.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6373 |
КРЯЧКО В.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
50 (24+18+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6374 |
КРЯЧКО І.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6375 |
КСЕНЖЕНКО В.С. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
103 (39+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6376 |
КСЕНЖЕНКО М.Є. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6377 |
КСЕНЖЕНКО Т.Є. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6378 |
КСЬОНДЗ А.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6379 |
КУБАТКО Д.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6380 |
КУБИШКА Ю.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6381 |
КУБРАК В.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6382 |
КУБРАКОВА Х.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6383 |
КУВАЄВ І.В. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6384 |
КУГАИ А.О. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
97 (37+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6385 |
КУГУЄНКО Н.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6386 |
КУДАШЕВА П.С. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6387 |
КУДЕНКО К.Д. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6388 |
КУДІМЕНКО К.А. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6389 |
КУДІМЕНКО Т.В. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
8 |
85 (22+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6390 |
КУДІН В.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6391 |
КУДІН Є.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6392 |
КУДІН Л.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
113 (33+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6393 |
КУДІНА Н.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6394 |
КУДЛАЙ В.Є. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
92 (42+8+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6395 |
КУДЛАЙ М.О. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6396 |
КУДОЯР Д.В. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
10 |
127 (49+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6397 |
КУДОЯР Д.Г. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6398 |
КУДОЯР І.О. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6399 |
КУДОЯР С.О. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6400 |
КУДРЕЙКО В.М. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6401 |
КУДРИЦЬКА К.С. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
32 (6+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6402 |
КУДРЯ Н.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
11 |
130 (48+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6403 |
КУДРЯВСЬКА А.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
101 (32+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6404 |
КУДРЯВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6405 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
41 (6+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6406 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (34+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6407 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА В.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
105 (36+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6408 |
КУДРЯШОВ А.О. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6409 |
КУЖЕЛЬ М.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6410 |
КУЖЕЛЬ П.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
32 (18+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6411 |
КУЗІНА Д.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6412 |
КУЗМІНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6413 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6414 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ М.Д. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6415 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ М.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6416 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ О.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6417 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА А.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6418 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА М.Д. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
135 (43+50+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6419 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ Є. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6420 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6421 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ С.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6422 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ Я. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6423 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА А.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6424 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Д.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
139 (51+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6425 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Н.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
46 (24+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6426 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА С.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6427 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Т.П. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6428 |
КУЗНІЦОВА Д.О. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
6429 |
КУЗУБ Р.І. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
98 (18+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6430 |
КУЗЬКО А.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
85 (28+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6431 |
КУЗЬКО А.М. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6432 |
КУЗЬКО Д.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6433 |
КУЗЬКО Д.Р. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6434 |
КУЗЬКО М.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6435 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.Д. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
6436 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.Р. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6437 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6438 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.В. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6439 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.М. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6440 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6441 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО В.Я. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6442 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.В. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6443 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
91 (42+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6444 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Е.В. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6445 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Є.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6446 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО І.Л. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
8 |
70 (40+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
6447 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО І.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6448 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6449 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6450 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.С. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
6451 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
74 (30+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6452 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Л.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
88 (22+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
6453 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.О. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
9 |
36 (4+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6454 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Н.В. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
6455 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6456 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Р.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6457 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Р.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6458 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО С.А. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
41 (24+2+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6459 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Т.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6460 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Ю.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6461 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Ю.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
8 |
20 (14+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6462 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Ю.С. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
10 |
129 (33+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
6463 |
КУЗЬМІН К.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6464 |
КУЗЬМІНА А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6465 |
КУЗЬНІЧЕНКО О.В. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
6466 |
КУЗЮРА А.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6467 |
КУЗЮРА В.О. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6468 |
КУЗЮРА Д.Д. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6469 |
КУЗЮРА Н.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6470 |
КУЗЯКОВА С.О. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
9 |
63 (19+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6471 |
КУЙ А.Г. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6472 |
КУКАРЕВА С.П. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6473 |
КУКЛЕНКО З.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6474 |
КУКЛЕНКО М.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
154 (54+40+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6475 |
КУКОВИЦЬКА К.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6476 |
КУКСА В.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6477 |
КУКСА В.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
44 (6+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6478 |
КУКСА П.П. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
89 (20+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6479 |
КУКСА С.Р. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
155 (49+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6480 |
КУКСЕНКО В.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6481 |
КУКУНЯ П.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6482 |
КУКУШКО Ю.О. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
6483 |
КУЛАБІН Д.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6484 |
КУЛАГІН Д.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6485 |
КУЛАГІН І.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
95 (36+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6486 |
КУЛАГІНА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6487 |
КУЛАГІНА А.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6488 |
КУЛАК Н.В. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
8 |
147 (48+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6489 |
КУЛАК С.В. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6490 |
КУЛАКОВА В.Є. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6491 |
КУЛЕБА А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6492 |
КУЛЕМЗА Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
74 (48+26+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6493 |
КУЛЕМЗА О.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6494 |
КУЛЕШ О.В. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
6495 |
КУЛЕШ С.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6496 |
КУЛЕШОВА А.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
103 (16+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6497 |
КУЛЄШ Є.Д. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
7 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6498 |
КУЛЄШ П.С. |
19506 |
м. Глухів |
Некрасівський НВК |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6499 |
КУЛЄШОВ Д.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6500 |
КУЛЄШОВА К.К. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
105 (21+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6501 |
КУЛИБА М.Є. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6502 |
КУЛИЖКА А.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6503 |
КУЛИК А.Г. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6504 |
КУЛИК А.М. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
7 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6505 |
КУЛИК А.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6506 |
КУЛИК А.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6507 |
КУЛИК А.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6508 |
КУЛИК А.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
8 |
100 (34+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6509 |
КУЛИК В.С. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6510 |
КУЛИК Д.К. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6511 |
КУЛИК Д.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6512 |
КУЛИК Є.О. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
3 |
112 (30+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6513 |
КУЛИК Є.П. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6514 |
КУЛИК І.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
95 (48+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6515 |
КУЛИК К.С. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6516 |
КУЛИК М.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6517 |
КУЛИК М.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6518 |
КУЛИК Н.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
80 (30+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6519 |
КУЛИК Н.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
112 (24+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6520 |
КУЛИК Н.С. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
6521 |
КУЛИК С.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6522 |
КУЛИК С.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6523 |
КУЛИК Т.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6524 |
КУЛИК Т.Є. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6525 |
КУЛИНИЧ А.А. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
6526 |
КУЛИНИЧ В.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
103 (19+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6527 |
КУЛИНИЧ Р.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
139 (43+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6528 |
КУЛИЧ С.Є. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6529 |
КУЛІБАБА Д.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
6530 |
КУЛІБАБА І.Я. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6531 |
КУЛІКОВСЬКИЙ З.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
20 (12+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6532 |
КУЛІНІЧ В.М. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
10 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
6533 |
КУЛІНІЧ К.Є. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6534 |
КУЛІНІЧ М.Р. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
6535 |
КУЛІНІЧ У.Д. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
53 (32+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6536 |
КУЛІНКА М.Ю. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6537 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО К.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
6538 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО М.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6539 |
КУЛІШ А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6540 |
КУЛІШ А.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
6541 |
КУЛІШ С.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6542 |
КУЛІШЕНКО М.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6543 |
КУЛІШЕНКО М.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
42 (14+22+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6544 |
КУЛЬБАЧНА А.О. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
6545 |
КУЛЬБАЧНА В.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6546 |
КУЛЬБАЧНИЙ Д.Д. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6547 |
КУЛЬБАЧНИЙ Д.Є. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
109 (27+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6548 |
КУЛЬКОВА А.С. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
4 |
74 (42+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6549 |
КУЛЬЧЕНКО М.М. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
36 (16+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6550 |
КУЛЬША А.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
6 |
162 (60+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6551 |
КУЛЯБКІНА І.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6552 |
КУМАН А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6553 |
КУМАНЬОК В.Д. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6554 |
КУМАНЬОК П.Ю. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6555 |
КУМЕДА А.Ю. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6556 |
КУМЕДА О.М. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6557 |
КУНАКОВ Р.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
76 (28+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6558 |
КУНДЕЛЕНКО К.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6559 |
КУНДІУС М.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
149 (53+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6560 |
КУНДІУС Т.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
10 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6561 |
КУНДІУС Я.Є. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
46 (12+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6562 |
КУНІЦИНА М.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6563 |
КУПІН Д.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6564 |
КУПРИЛЬОВ К.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6565 |
КУПРІЄНКО А.Р. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
8 |
53 (26+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6566 |
КУПРІЄНКО О.А. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6567 |
КУПРІЄНКО П.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6568 |
КУПРІЄНКО Т.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6569 |
КУПРІЙОВ С.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6570 |
КУРАЄВА Д.В. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6571 |
КУРАКСІНА С.Р. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
10 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6572 |
КУРАНТ Д.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6573 |
КУРАТЧЕНКО Т.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
85 (36+10+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6574 |
КУРАШ Д.О. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
9 |
112 (30+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6575 |
КУРАЩЕПОВА Д.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6576 |
КУРБАНОВ В.Є. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6577 |
КУРБАНОВА Н.Т. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6578 |
КУРБАТОВА Д.М. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6579 |
КУРБАТОВА М.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6580 |
КУРБАЦЬКА Н.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
151 (49+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6581 |
КУРБАЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6582 |
КУРБАЦЬКИЙ Н.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
15 (6+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6583 |
КУРГАН Є.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6584 |
КУРГАН М.С. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
6585 |
КУРГУЗ Б.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6586 |
КУРЕННОВА Н.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6587 |
КУРЗЕНЬОВ М.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
107 (24+44+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6588 |
КУРИЛЕНКО А.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
68 (18+8+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6589 |
КУРИЛЕНКО Б.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6590 |
КУРИЛЕНКО В.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6591 |
КУРИЛЕНКО С.А. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
70 (36+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6592 |
КУРИЛЕНКО С.А. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6593 |
КУРИЛО А.А. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
67 (30+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6594 |
КУРИЛО Д.А. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6595 |
КУРИЛО Д.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6596 |
КУРИЛО Д.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
6597 |
КУРИЛО Е.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6598 |
КУРИЛО Є.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6599 |
КУРИЛО О.Ю. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6600 |
КУРИЛО Р.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6601 |
КУРИШКО М.В. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
8 |
131 (44+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
6602 |
КУРІННА А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6603 |
КУРІНСЬКА А.В. |
19539 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Мезенівський НВК |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6604 |
КУРОВА Є.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
103 (27+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6605 |
КУРОВСЬКА Ю.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6606 |
КУРОК П.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6607 |
КУРОЧКА Д.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
124 (40+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6608 |
КУРОЧКА О.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6609 |
КУРОЧКІНА А.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6610 |
КУРОЧКІНА М.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6611 |
КУРПАН О.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
35 (12+8+15) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6612 |
КУРСАЙ М.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6613 |
КУРСЬКА Д.Я. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6614 |
КУРТА А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6615 |
КУРУШКІН Д.Р. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6616 |
КУРЧЕНКО Р.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6617 |
КУРЯК Ю.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
28 (6+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6618 |
КУРЯКОВА А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6619 |
КУР'ЯНОВА І.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6620 |
КУСІЙ Ю.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
98 (36+14+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6621 |
КУСОВНИК Є.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6622 |
КУТАК М.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6623 |
КУТАС Е.М. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
79 (24+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6624 |
КУТАС К.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6625 |
КУТАХ М.О. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
79 (27+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6626 |
КУТЕЙКО А.Д. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
110 (20+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6627 |
КУТЕНКО Д.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6628 |
КУТЕНЬ В.А. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6629 |
КУТЗР А.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6630 |
КУТИР В.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
55 (18+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6631 |
КУТИРЬОВА М.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6632 |
КУТКОВА К.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
104 (32+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6633 |
КУТНІКОВА Д.М. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
8 |
131 (32+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6634 |
КУТОВА Я.Я. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6635 |
КУТОВИЙ А.С. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
3 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6636 |
КУТОВИЙ Д.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6637 |
КУТОК Є.В. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (30+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6638 |
КУТУЗОВА Д.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
71 (30+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6639 |
КУХАРЕНКО А.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
6 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6640 |
КУХТА Ю.П. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6641 |
КУЦ Т.Я. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6642 |
КУЦАЙ І.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6643 |
КУЦЕНКО А.Р. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (12+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6644 |
КУЦЕНКО Б.Б. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
61 (18+4+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6645 |
КУЦЕНКО Д.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6646 |
КУЦЕНКО Д.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6647 |
КУЦЕНКО К.С. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6648 |
КУЦЕНКО М.С. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
7 |
85 (16+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6649 |
КУЦЕНКО Н.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
58 (6+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6650 |
КУЦЕНКО Н.С. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6651 |
КУЦЕНКО С.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
77 (36+14+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6652 |
КУЦИБА Д.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6653 |
КУЦОЛАБСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
10 (4+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6654 |
КУЦОПАЛ А.Д. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
59 (26+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6655 |
КУЦЬ С.В. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6656 |
КУЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6657 |
КУЧЕР В.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6658 |
КУЧЕР В.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6659 |
КУЧЕР Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6660 |
КУЧЕР Д.В. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6661 |
КУЧЕР Д.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6662 |
КУЧЕР Л.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6663 |
КУЧЕР О.О. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
9 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6664 |
КУЧЕР С.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
133 (49+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6665 |
КУЧЕР Я.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6666 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО В.І. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
6667 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО К.В. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6668 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО М.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6669 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО П.Г. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6670 |
КУЧЕРИНА О.О. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
7 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6671 |
КУЧЕРОВА Є.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6672 |
КУЧЕРОВА І.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
107 (42+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6673 |
КУЧЕРЯВА А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6674 |
КУЧЕРЯВА А.І. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6675 |
КУЧЕРЯВА Б.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6676 |
КУЧЕРЯВА Б.О. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
6677 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО А.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
85 (25+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6678 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО Б.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6679 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО В.М. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6680 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО С.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
101 (36+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6681 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ А.Р. |
19517 |
м. Глухів |
Бачівський НВК |
5 |
98 (42+24+32) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6682 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ Д.С. |
19517 |
м. Глухів |
Бачівський НВК |
4 |
113 (48+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6683 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ І.Д. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
130 (36+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6684 |
КУЧИН А.В. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
4 |
55 (30+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6685 |
КУЧКОВ В.М. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
74 (34+34+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6686 |
КУЧКОВ Д.Є. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
6687 |
КУЧКОВА Л.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (18+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6688 |
КУЧМЕНКО В.С. |
19531 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Покровська ЗОШ |
8 |
73 (16+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6689 |
КУЧМЕНКО М.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6690 |
КУЧМЄЄВ Т.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6691 |
КУЧМЄЄВА П.Ю. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6692 |
КУЧМІЙ І.А. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
6693 |
КУЧМІЙ К.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
6694 |
КУШВИД О.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6695 |
КУШКО Д.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
63 (30+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6696 |
КУШНАРОВА В.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6697 |
КУШНЕРЬОВ В.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6698 |
КУШНЕРЬОВА А.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
87 (42+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6699 |
КУШНЕРЬОВА Д.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6700 |
КУШНЕРЬОВА Ю.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6701 |
КУШНЄР Д.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
79 (24+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6702 |
КУШНІРЕНКО Є.Р. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6703 |
КУШНІРЕНКО К.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6704 |
КУШНІРОВ Н.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6705 |
КУШНІРОВА П.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6706 |
КУШНІРУК Ю.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6707 |
КУЩ А.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
9 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6708 |
КУЩ В.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
76 (36+22+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6709 |
КУЩ В.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
6710 |
КУЩ В.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6711 |
КУЩ Д.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
7 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6712 |
КУЩ Т.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6713 |
КУЩЕНКО Є.С. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
67 (17+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6714 |
КУЯН Є.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6715 |
ЛАБЕЦЬКА К.М. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
6716 |
ЛАБУЗ С.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6717 |
ЛАБУЗОВ В.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6718 |
ЛАБУЗОВА А.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
6719 |
ЛАБУНЕЦЬ П.Д. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6720 |
ЛАВАЛ Д.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6721 |
ЛАВИЦЬКА Я.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
28 (18+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6722 |
ЛАВРЕНЕНКО А.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
38 (6+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6723 |
ЛАВРЕНКО В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6724 |
ЛАВРЕНКО Е.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6725 |
ЛАВРЕНЮК М.С. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6726 |
ЛАВРЕНЮК Х. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
2 |
58 (6+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6727 |
ЛАВРИК А.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
104 (30+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6728 |
ЛАВРИК В.М. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6729 |
ЛАВРИК Д.М. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
6730 |
ЛАВРИК І.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6731 |
ЛАВРИК Т.С. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6732 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО І.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6733 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО І.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6734 |
ЛАВРОВА А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
114 (12+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6735 |
ЛАВРОВА Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6736 |
ЛАВРУСЬ Н.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
65 (30+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6737 |
ЛАГЕЙДА П.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
34 (24+0+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6738 |
ЛАГІРЕНКО Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
97 (33+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6739 |
ЛАГОШНА В.С. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6740 |
ЛАГОШНИЙ П.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
88 (28+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6741 |
ЛАГУТА В.Я. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6742 |
ЛАГУТА Д.В. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6743 |
ЛАГУТА Д.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
52 (18+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6744 |
ЛАГУТА Є.В. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6745 |
ЛАГУТА С.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
77 (13+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6746 |
ЛАГУТА С.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
91 (28+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6747 |
ЛАГУТІНА К.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6748 |
ЛАГУТІНА М.А. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6749 |
ЛАДЕНКО І.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
107 (42+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6750 |
ЛАДИГІНА В.П. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6751 |
ЛАДИКА К.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6752 |
ЛАДНА В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6753 |
ЛАДУР В.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6754 |
ЛАДУХА В.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6755 |
ЛАДУХА В.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6756 |
ЛАДУХА О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6757 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО А.А. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6758 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО А.Є. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
73 (24+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6759 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
95 (27+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6760 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО К.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6761 |
ЛАЗАРЄВ А.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6762 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6763 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА К.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6764 |
ЛАЗАРЄВА М.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6765 |
ЛАЗАРЧУК А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6766 |
ЛАЗЕБНА В.П. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
6 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6767 |
ЛАЗЕБНИЙ Н.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6768 |
ЛАЗНЄВОЙ І.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
110 (28+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6769 |
ЛАЗНЯ Є.В. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6770 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО А.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
76 (16+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6771 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО Д.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6772 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6773 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО Р.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6774 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО Т.С. |
19535 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Бранцівський НВК |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6775 |
ЛАЗУКА Є.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
155 (43+52+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6776 |
ЛАЙТАРЕНКО К.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6777 |
ЛАКІЗА Т.П. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6778 |
ЛАКОЗА А.Л. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6779 |
ЛАНТУХ Д.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
107 (17+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
6780 |
ЛАНЧИНСЬКИЙ Б.Г. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
112 (24+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6781 |
ЛАПЕНКО М.П. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6782 |
ЛАПІКОВА Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6783 |
ЛАПІН К.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
6784 |
ЛАПІНА В.М. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
8 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
6785 |
ЛАПОНОГ А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6786 |
ЛАПОНОГ В.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
80 (12+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6787 |
ЛАПОНОГ Я.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6788 |
ЛАПОНОГОВА О.Ю. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
165 (53+52+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6789 |
ЛАПОЧКИНА А.І. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6790 |
ЛАПТЄВ А.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6791 |
ЛАПТЄВА С.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6792 |
ЛАПУЗІН В.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
37 (11+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6793 |
ЛАПУЗІН Я.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6794 |
ЛАПШИНА М.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
125 (29+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6795 |
ЛАРІНЦЕВ Н.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6796 |
ЛАРКІНА В.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
92 (24+50+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6797 |
ЛАРЧЕНКО Д.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6798 |
ЛАРЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6799 |
ЛАТАЄВ С.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
74 (30+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6800 |
ЛАТЕНКО Є.Ю. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
73 (18+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
6801 |
ЛАТЕНКОВ К.В. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
6802 |
ЛАТИШ В.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6803 |
ЛАТИШЕВА В.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
6804 |
ЛАТІНА К.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6805 |
ЛАТІФОВ М.Т. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6806 |
ЛАТІФОВ Т.Т. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6807 |
ЛАТКА А.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6808 |
ЛАТКО В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6809 |
ЛАТКО Д.Ю. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6810 |
ЛАУХІН М.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
6811 |
ЛАУХІНА І.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
6812 |
ЛАХІНА В.А. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
111 (54+48+9) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6813 |
ЛАХМАН І.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
6814 |
ЛАХНО А.І. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6815 |
ЛАХНО А.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6816 |
ЛАХНО М.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6817 |
ЛАХТАРИНА Р.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6818 |
ЛАЧИНОВА В.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6819 |
ЛАШИНА В.Р. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
104 (16+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6820 |
ЛАШКАРОВА З.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6821 |
ЛАЩ В.Р. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
4 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
6822 |
ЛАЩЕНКОВ Р.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6823 |
ЛЕ В.Т. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
6824 |
ЛЕБЕДЕВ Р.О. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
10 |
125 (35+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6825 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО Д.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6826 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО Д.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6827 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО Д.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6828 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО Є.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
28 (18+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6829 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ В.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6830 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ В.Р. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6831 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ З.Г. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6832 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА М.А. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
8 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6833 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА М.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
129 (48+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6834 |
ЛЕБЕДИНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
109 (42+22+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6835 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА М.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6836 |
ЛЕБЕДКА Б.Е. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6837 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ А.А. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6838 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6839 |
ЛЕБЕЦЬ Є.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6840 |
ЛЕБЄДЬ Є.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6841 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Д.А. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
11 |
93 (29+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6842 |
ЛЕБІДЬ І.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6843 |
ЛЕБІДЬ І.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
119 (39+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6844 |
ЛЕБІДЬ К.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6845 |
ЛЕБІДЬ М.І. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6846 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Н.О. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6847 |
ЛЕБІДЬ О.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6848 |
ЛЕБІДЬ О.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6849 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Ю.В. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6850 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Я.К. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
92 (10+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6851 |
ЛЕВАДА А.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6852 |
ЛЕВАШКО Д.О. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
3 |
70 (24+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6853 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦ В.Ю. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6854 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦЬ С.Р. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
6855 |
ЛЕВЕНКО Д.Р. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6856 |
ЛЕВЕНКО К.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6857 |
ЛЕВЕНКО М.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6858 |
ЛЕВЕНКО С.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6859 |
ЛЕВЕНКОВА А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6860 |
ЛЕВЕНОК К.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6861 |
ЛЕВЕНОК П.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6862 |
ЛЕВИК Ю.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6863 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА М.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6864 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА О.С. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6865 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ С.О. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
11 |
41 (17+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6866 |
ЛЕВІТІНА А.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6867 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ Д.Ю. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6868 |
ЛЕВУСЬ Н.С. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6869 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6870 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6871 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
23 (18+2+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6872 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6873 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6874 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.Г. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
31 (12+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
6875 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.Г. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
25 (6+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
6876 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.М. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6877 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6878 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6879 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
127 (43+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6880 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
11 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6881 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
110 (18+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6882 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Б.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6883 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Б.М. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
6884 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.А. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6885 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.А. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6886 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
11 |
137 (47+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6887 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
80 (38+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6888 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
50 (14+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6889 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6890 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6891 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
76 (24+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6892 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6893 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
103 (48+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6894 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО І.О. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
10 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6895 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО К.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6896 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО К.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
4 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
6897 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6898 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6899 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6900 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6901 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
120 (42+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6902 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО П.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6903 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО П.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6904 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО П.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
95 (30+20+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6905 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6906 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.С. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
6907 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.С. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (48+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
6908 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6909 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Т.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6910 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Я.С. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
4 |
106 (48+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6911 |
ЛЕВЧИК В.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
57 (17+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6912 |
ЛЕВЧУК К. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
6913 |
ЛЕВШАКОВ А.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6914 |
ЛЕВШЕННЮК К. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6915 |
ЛЕВШИНА А.Є. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6916 |
ЛЕГКИЙ Д.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
112 (48+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6917 |
ЛЕГКИЙ Д.О. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6918 |
ЛЕГО Е.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6919 |
ЛЕГОСТАЄВ О.Д. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
98 (36+14+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6920 |
ЛЕГУША А.Р. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
74 (18+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6921 |
ЛЕГУША О.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
134 (32+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6922 |
ЛЕГУША П.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6923 |
ЛЕЖАВСЬКА А.І. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
7 |
122 (38+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
6924 |
ЛЕЖАВСЬКА П.Д. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
6925 |
ЛЕЖАВСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
8 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
6926 |
ЛЕЖАЙ П.О. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6927 |
ЛЕЖЕНІНА Ю.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6928 |
ЛЕЙБА А.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
76 (28+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6929 |
ЛЕЙБА В.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6930 |
ЛЕЙКО О.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6931 |
ЛЕЛЮХ В.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
6932 |
ЛЕМЕШЕНКО А.В. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6933 |
ЛЕМЕШЕНКО Д.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6934 |
ЛЕМЕШКО Д.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
93 (24+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6935 |
ЛЕМІШКО Г.П. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6936 |
ЛЕНДА К.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6937 |
ЛЕНЕЦЬ Д.С. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6938 |
ЛЕНЕЦЬ К.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6939 |
ЛЕНИК А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6940 |
ЛЕНЧИК К.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6941 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО А.Д. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6942 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО А.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
6943 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО А.О. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6944 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО А.О. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
6945 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО Б.В. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
8 |
94 (28+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6946 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО В.В. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6947 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО Т.І. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6948 |
ЛЕОНЕНКО Ю.Е. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
8 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6949 |
ЛЕОНІДОВ М.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6950 |
ЛЕОНІДОВ М.О. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6951 |
ЛЕОНІДОВА С.Д. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6952 |
ЛЕОНОВ К.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
106 (40+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6953 |
ЛЕОНТЕНКО Д.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
89 (32+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6954 |
ЛЕОНТЕНКО Д.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
4 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6955 |
ЛЕОНТЕНКО І.Є. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6956 |
ЛЕОНТЕНКО І.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
28 (0+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
6957 |
ЛЕОНТЕНКО О.В. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
9 |
66 (26+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
6958 |
ЛЕОНТОВИЧ Д.В. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6959 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
135 (51+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
6960 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6961 |
ЛЕОНЧУК Я.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
80 (14+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6962 |
ЛЕПЕШКО Д.О. |
19518 |
м. Глухів |
Будівельнівський НВК |
8 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
6963 |
ЛЕПКАНІЧ К.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
6964 |
ЛЕСЕНКО І.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6965 |
ЛЕСИК Л.Т. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6966 |
ЛЕСИК В.О. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6967 |
ЛЕСИК М.Я. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6968 |
ЛЕСКОВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
6969 |
ЛЕСЬ С.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6970 |
ЛЕТВИНЕНКО О.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
88 (28+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6971 |
ЛЕТИК А.М. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
6972 |
ЛЕТИК І.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6973 |
ЛЕТУЧА С.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6974 |
ЛЕТУШ А.Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6975 |
ЛЕУНОВ Т.С. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
49 (12+22+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6976 |
ЛЕУНОВА А.М. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
6977 |
ЛЕУНОВА А.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6978 |
ЛЕЩАК В.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6979 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО Б.Р. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6980 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО Є.О. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6981 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО К.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
6982 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО М.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6983 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО М.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
6984 |
ЛЕЩИНСЬКА С.Р. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6985 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВ А.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6986 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВ М.А. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
6987 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВА К.І. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
6988 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВА О.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
6989 |
ЛЄВША Д.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
6990 |
ЛЄГОТІН А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
118 (34+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
6991 |
ЛЄПЬОШКІН Д.М. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
6992 |
ЛЗНОК Д.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
6993 |
ЛИАА Р.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
38 (24+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
6994 |
ЛИБАНЬ Є.Д. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
67 (24+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
6995 |
ЛИБАНЬ Є.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6996 |
ЛИБАНЬ С.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
6997 |
ЛИГІНА Є.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
163 (49+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6998 |
ЛИГІНА О.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
6999 |
ЛИЗОГУБ Д.С. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
7 |
50 (20+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7000 |
ЛИМАН І.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7001 |
ЛИМАН К.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
107 (20+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7002 |
ЛИМАН Я.В. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
7 |
86 (20+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7003 |
ЛИМАНКІНА В.О. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
46 (12+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7004 |
ЛИМАР А.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7005 |
ЛИМАР Д.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7006 |
ЛИМАР Є. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7007 |
ЛИМАР К.О. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7008 |
ЛИННИК А.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7009 |
ЛИННИК А.Л. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7010 |
ЛИННИК А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7011 |
ЛИННИК А.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7012 |
ЛИННИК Б.С. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
7013 |
ЛИННИК В.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7014 |
ЛИННИК Д.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
82 (18+46+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7015 |
ЛИННИК Д.Ю. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
8 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
7016 |
ЛИННИК І.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7017 |
ЛИННИК К.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7018 |
ЛИННИК П.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7019 |
ЛИННМК Н.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7020 |
ЛИНОВИЦЬКА Д.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7021 |
ЛИНОК А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7022 |
ЛИНОК А.Б. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
62 (24+12+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7023 |
ЛИНОК А.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7024 |
ЛИНТВАРЬОВА В.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7025 |
ЛИПКА Е.В. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7026 |
ЛИПОВА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7027 |
ЛИПОВА В.Д. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7028 |
ЛИПОВИЙ Б.О. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7029 |
ЛИСАК Р.О. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
11 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7030 |
ЛИСАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7031 |
ЛИСАЧЕНКО М.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7032 |
ЛИСАЧЕНКО С.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
120 (30+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7033 |
ЛИСЕНИЙ І.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7034 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7035 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Д. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7036 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Є. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7037 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Є. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
50 (24+18+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7038 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.А. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
4 |
40 (18+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7039 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7040 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7041 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7042 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7043 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7044 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7045 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.Б. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
14 (6+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7046 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7047 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7048 |
ЛИСЕНКО К.А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7049 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.А. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
3 |
68 (36+2+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7050 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7051 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7052 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7053 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.С. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7054 |
ЛИСЕНКО М.Ю. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7055 |
ЛИСЕНКО Н.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7056 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7057 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7058 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
85 (22+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7059 |
ЛИСЕНКО С.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7060 |
ЛИСЕНКО С.С. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7061 |
ЛИСЕНКО Т.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
80 (32+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7062 |
ЛИСИЙ С.А. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7063 |
ЛИСИЦИН А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7064 |
ЛИСИЦІНА В.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7065 |
ЛИСИЦЬКА А.В. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7066 |
ЛИСИЦЯ Д.М. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7067 |
ЛИСИЦЯ П.М. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7068 |
ЛИСТОПАД М.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7069 |
ЛИСТОПАДНА А.С. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
3 |
119 (36+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7070 |
ЛИСТРОВА Л.О. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7071 |
ЛИСЮК Н.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
98 (24+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7072 |
ЛИСЮК Я.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
88 (24+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7073 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА А.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7074 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7075 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА В.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7076 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА К.І. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7077 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА О.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7078 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКИЙ А.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7079 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7080 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7081 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7082 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7083 |
ЛИТВИН А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7084 |
ЛИТВИН А.О. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7085 |
ЛИТВИН В.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7086 |
ЛИТВИН Д.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7087 |
ЛИТВИН О.Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7088 |
ЛИТВИН О.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
10 |
101 (39+44+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7089 |
ЛИТВИН С.Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7090 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7091 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
106 (48+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7092 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7093 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7094 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7095 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.Д. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7096 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7097 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7098 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.А. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7099 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7100 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7101 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
94 (14+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7102 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.О. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
10 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7103 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
166 (52+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7104 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Е.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7105 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Є.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7106 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Є.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7107 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Є.Р. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7108 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Є.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7109 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО І.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7110 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО І.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
107 (32+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7111 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО К.Л. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7112 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Л. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7113 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО М.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7114 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО М.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7115 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Н.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7116 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО О.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
113 (39+44+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7117 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Р.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
108 (24+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7118 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Р.Є. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7119 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО С.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7120 |
ЛИТВИНЕНЛО С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7121 |
ЛИТВИНКО Б.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7122 |
ЛИТВИНОВ А.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
88 (40+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7123 |
ЛИТВИНОВ Б.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7124 |
ЛИТВИНОВ Б.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7125 |
ЛИТВИНОВ Д.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7126 |
ЛИТВИНОВ Д.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7127 |
ЛИТВИНОВ М.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
7128 |
ЛИТВИНОВА А.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7129 |
ЛИТВИНОВА Е. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7130 |
ЛИТВИНОВА Л.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7131 |
ЛИТВИНОВА М.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
147 (48+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7132 |
ЛИТВИНОВА П.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7133 |
ЛИТВИНОВСЬКА Д.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7134 |
ЛИТВИНОВСЬКА К.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7135 |
ЛИТВИНОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7136 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК К.Ю. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
3 |
112 (36+28+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7137 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК Л.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7138 |
ЛИТВІНОВ Н.І. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7139 |
ЛИТВІНОВ П.І. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7140 |
ЛИТВННЕНКО В.Є. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
54 (24+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7141 |
ЛИТВЯК К.С. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7142 |
ЛИТВЯК А.Д. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
3 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7143 |
ЛИТВЯК А.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7144 |
ЛИТВЯКОВА П.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7145 |
ЛИТОВКА В.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
8 |
127 (40+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7146 |
ЛИТОВКА Є.Ю. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7147 |
ЛИТОВКА К.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7148 |
ЛИТОВКА Н.Я. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7149 |
ЛИТОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7150 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО В.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7151 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Г.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7152 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Д.П. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7153 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7154 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7155 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО М.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
44 (24+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7156 |
ЛИФАР А.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7157 |
ЛИФАР Д.І. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7158 |
ЛИФАР О.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
78 (30+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7159 |
ЛИХАЦЬКА П.А. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7160 |
ЛИХЕНКО С.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7161 |
ЛИХМАН А.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7162 |
ЛИХМАН Б.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7163 |
ЛИХОБАБ В.Є. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7164 |
ЛИХОВИД А.С. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7165 |
ЛИХОВИД І.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
11 |
113 (41+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7166 |
ЛИХОВИД О.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7167 |
ЛИХОВИД Т.Ю. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7168 |
ЛИХОВОЗ К.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7169 |
ЛИХОШАПКА А.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7170 |
ЛИХОШЕРСТ С.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7171 |
ЛИЧКУН К.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7172 |
ЛИЧКУН М.А. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
64 (30+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7173 |
ЛИЧОВА А.О. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
85 (17+44+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7174 |
ЛИШЕНКО Д.В. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7175 |
ЛИШЕНКО М.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
141 (48+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7176 |
ЛИШЕНКО С.Г. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
7177 |
ЛИШЕНКО С.М. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7178 |
ЛІВІНЦОВА К.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
97 (24+34+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7179 |
ЛІВОЩЄНКО О.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7180 |
ЛІГІНЬОВА Д.А. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7181 |
ЛІЗУНОВ Т. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
23 (12+8+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7182 |
ЛІЛЯНОВ Н.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
116 (30+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7183 |
ЛІМАНОВ А.Є. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7184 |
ЛІНДА Д.М. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7185 |
ЛІННИК В.Л. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
113 (48+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7186 |
ЛІПСЬКА Є.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7187 |
ЛІПСЬКИЙ М.В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7188 |
ЛІСНЕНКО А.О. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7189 |
ЛІСНЕНКО В.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
135 (54+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7190 |
ЛІСНЕНКО В.В. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
9 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7191 |
ЛІСНЕНКО Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7192 |
ЛІСНЕНКО Д.М. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7193 |
ЛІСНЕНКО Н.С. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7194 |
ЛІСНИЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7195 |
ЛІСОВА К.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7196 |
ЛІСОВА Ю.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7197 |
ЛІСОВЕНКО Г.Є. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7198 |
ЛІСОВЕНКО Д.Д. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7199 |
ЛІСОВЕНКО Д.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
22 (18+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7200 |
ЛІСОВЕНКО Є.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7201 |
ЛІСОВЕНКО М.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7202 |
ЛІСОВЕНКО М.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7203 |
ЛІСОВСЬКА А.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7204 |
ЛІСОВСЬКА А.П. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
133 (34+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7205 |
ЛІСОВСЬКА Д.Я. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7206 |
ЛІТВІН А.М. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
123 (48+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7207 |
ЛІТВІН М.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7208 |
ЛІТВІНОБА А.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
7209 |
ЛІТВІНОВ В.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
91 (33+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7210 |
ЛІТВІНОВ Є.Л. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7211 |
ЛІТВІНОВ К.О. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
67 (22+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7212 |
ЛІТВІНОВ М.О. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
7 |
97 (22+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7213 |
ЛІТВІНОВ О.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7214 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7215 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.М. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7216 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7217 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.П. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7218 |
ЛІТВІНОВА Б.Г. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
86 (42+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7219 |
ЛІТВІНОВА Є.В. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7220 |
ЛІТВІНОВА С.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7221 |
ЛІТВЯКОВА А.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7222 |
ЛІТОВЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
129 (54+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7223 |
ЛІФЕР А.О. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7224 |
ЛІФЕР Г.Ю. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7225 |
ЛІФИРЕНКО С.І. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7226 |
ЛІЦМАН Д.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7227 |
ЛІЧМАН В.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7228 |
ЛІЧМАН М.Ю. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7229 |
ЛІЧМАН Н.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7230 |
ЛІЧМАН О.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
94 (30+16+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7231 |
ЛІЧУТІН О.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
106 (28+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7232 |
ЛІШЕНКО В.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7233 |
ЛІШТВАН С.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7234 |
ЛЇЩЕНКО Є.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
47 (18+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7235 |
ЛОБАНОВ В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7236 |
ЛОБАНОВ Д.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
90 (12+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7237 |
ЛОБАНОВ Є.Ю. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7238 |
ЛОБАНОВА О.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7239 |
ЛОБАС Є.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7240 |
ЛОБАСЕНКО Є.Ф. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7241 |
ЛОБАСОВ М.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7242 |
ЛОБАЧИВЕЦЬ К.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7243 |
ЛОБАЧОВ Д.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7244 |
ЛОБКО В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
62 (12+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7245 |
ЛОБКО Р.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7246 |
ЛОБОДА А.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7247 |
ЛОБОДА А.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7248 |
ЛОБОДА В.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7249 |
ЛОБОДА В.Є. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7250 |
ЛОБОДА Н.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7251 |
ЛОБОДА О.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7252 |
ЛОБОДА О.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7253 |
ЛОБОДА П.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7254 |
ЛОБОДЕНКО Р.І. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7255 |
ЛОБОДЕНКО С.Я. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7256 |
ЛОБОДЮК Д.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
88 (42+28+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7257 |
ЛОБОДЮК Є.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7258 |
ЛОБОДЮК І.Є. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7259 |
ЛОБОДЮК Н.В. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7260 |
ЛОБОДЮК П.А. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7261 |
ЛОБУНЕЦЬ Д.С. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7262 |
ЛОБУРЕНКО Н.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
53 (18+8+27) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
7263 |
ЛОБУРЦОВ Н.Д. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7264 |
ЛОБУРЦОВА В.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7265 |
ЛОГВАНОВА А.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7266 |
ЛОГВИМЕНКО А.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7267 |
ЛОГВИН Д.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7268 |
ЛОГВИН І.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
148 (52+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7269 |
ЛОГВИН О.С. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7270 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО А.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7271 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО В.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
97 (28+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7272 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО І.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7273 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО С.М. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7274 |
ЛОГВІН Л.І. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7275 |
ЛОГВІН М.С. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
10 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7276 |
ЛОГВІНОВА В.А. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7277 |
ЛОГІНОВА Л.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
86 (42+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
7278 |
ЛОГОША А.Р. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7279 |
ЛОГОША Є.О. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
107 (42+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7280 |
ЛОГОША К.А. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
7281 |
ЛОГОША О.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
9 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7282 |
ЛОГУНКОВ Д.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
40 (24+12+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7283 |
ЛОЖЕЧНИК Р.С. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7284 |
ЛОЖКІНА А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7285 |
ЛОЗА В.В. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7286 |
ЛОЗЕНКО Д. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7287 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА К.Р. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7288 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
9 |
133 (39+46+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7289 |
ЛОЗИЦЬКА А.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
91 (28+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7290 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7291 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ Б.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
109 (48+34+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7292 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ В.Р. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
91 (30+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7293 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ І.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
139 (43+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7294 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ О.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7295 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ Я.Р. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
91 (30+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7296 |
ЛОЗОВОГО Д.М. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7297 |
ЛОЗОВСЬКА Р.С. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7298 |
ЛОЗОВСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7299 |
ЛОЙКО Н.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7300 |
ЛОЙЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7301 |
ЛОЙЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7302 |
ЛОМАКІН А.М. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
9 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7303 |
ЛОМАКІН М.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7304 |
ЛОМАКІНА Ю. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
129 (42+60+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7305 |
ЛОМЕНКО В.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7306 |
ЛОМОНОС П.А. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7307 |
ЛОМПАРТ М.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
117 (36+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7308 |
ЛОПА В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7309 |
ЛОПА С.І. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7310 |
ЛОПАТКА В.О. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
88 (24+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7311 |
ЛОПАТКА І.В. |
19436 |
м. Білопілля |
Кальченківський НВК ДНЗ |
9 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7312 |
ЛОПАТКІНА З.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7313 |
ЛОПАТЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7314 |
ЛОСКОТ А.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
7315 |
ЛОСКОТ М.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
7316 |
ЛОСКОТ Н.Е. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7317 |
ЛОСЬ М.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7318 |
ЛОФИЦЬКИЙ Н.С. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7319 |
ЛОХОНЯ А.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7320 |
ЛОХОНЯ В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7321 |
ЛОЦМАН А.І. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7322 |
ЛОШАК А.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7323 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ Б.Ю. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7324 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7325 |
ЛУБІНЕЦЬ К.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7326 |
ЛУГИНА Г.М. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7327 |
ЛУГІНА А.В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7328 |
ЛУГОВА А.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7329 |
ЛУГОВА А.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7330 |
ЛУГОВА Д.Є. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7331 |
ЛУГОВА Є.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7332 |
ЛУГОВА М.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7333 |
ЛУГОВА П.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7334 |
ЛУГОВИЙ М.С. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
77 (26+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7335 |
ЛУГОВИК І.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7336 |
ЛУГОВИК М.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7337 |
ЛУГОВСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7338 |
ЛУГОМ Д.Р. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7339 |
ЛУЗАН В.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7340 |
ЛУЗАН Є.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7341 |
ЛУК’ЯНЕНКО І.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7342 |
ЛУКА К.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7343 |
ЛУКАВЕНКО О.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7344 |
ЛУКАНІН П.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7345 |
ЛУКАШ А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7346 |
ЛУКАШ А.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7347 |
ЛУКАШ В.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7348 |
ЛУКАШ В.С. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7349 |
ЛУКАШ Є.О. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7350 |
ЛУКАШ Є.Р. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7351 |
ЛУКАШ І. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7352 |
ЛУКАШ Н.П. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
2 (0+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7353 |
ЛУКАШ О.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
142 (46+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7354 |
ЛУКАШОВ Д.С. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7355 |
ЛУКАШОВ Н.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7356 |
ЛУКАШОВА А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7357 |
ЛУКАШОВА В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
59 (30+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7358 |
ЛУКАШОВА В.І. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
6 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7359 |
ЛУКОВА Л.А. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
14 (6+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7360 |
ЛУКОНІНА Я.С. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7361 |
ЛУКЬЯНОВ Д. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7362 |
ЛУКЯНЕНК Я.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7363 |
ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО А.Є. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
26 (8+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7364 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
45 (12+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7365 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО А.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7366 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Б.В. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
7367 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО В.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7368 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Д.О. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7369 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Д.С. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7370 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО К.В. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
9 |
88 (14+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7371 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО М.А. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
8 |
118 (28+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7372 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО Н.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7373 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО П.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
16 (0+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7374 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО С.В. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7375 |
ЛУКЯНІХІНА А.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7376 |
ЛУКЯНОВ А.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
65 (20+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7377 |
ЛУКЯНОВ Є.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7378 |
ЛУКЯНОВА В.Д. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7379 |
ЛУКЯНОВА В.І. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7380 |
ЛУКЯНОВА Д.М. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7381 |
ЛУКЯНОВА О.С. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7382 |
ЛУК'ЯНОВА С.Р. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7383 |
ЛУКЯНЧЕНКО Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7384 |
ЛУНІКА А.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7385 |
ЛУНІКА К.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7386 |
ЛУНІКА Т.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7387 |
ЛУПАН М.С. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
7 |
129 (24+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7388 |
ЛУПІЙОВА Є.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
87 (36+12+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7389 |
ЛУТАЙ Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7390 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7391 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Д.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7392 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Д.І. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
102 (36+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7393 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Д.М. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7394 |
ЛУЦЕНКО З.Р. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7395 |
ЛУЦЕНКО І.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7396 |
ЛУЦЕНКО К.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7397 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Н.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7398 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Р.Ю. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
7 |
94 (28+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7399 |
ЛУЦЕНКО С.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7400 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Ю.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7401 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7402 |
ЛУЦІЙ Д.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7403 |
ЛУЦКІНА А.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7404 |
ЛУЦЬКОВСЬКОГО І.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7405 |
ЛУЧАНІНОВА М.Р. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
7406 |
ЛУЧАНІНОВА П.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7407 |
ЛУЧАНІНОВА П.Р. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
7408 |
ЛУЧЕНКО Є.А. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7409 |
ЛУЧКІВ М.І. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
3 |
89 (18+26+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7410 |
ЛУЧКО С.Є. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7411 |
ЛУШПЕНКО Б.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
7412 |
ЛЬВОВ О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7413 |
ЛЬВОВА Ю.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7414 |
ЛЬОВІНА Н.А. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
80 (14+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7415 |
ЛЬОН Ю.М. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
9 |
131 (35+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7416 |
ЛЮБИЙ А.А. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
59 (14+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7417 |
ЛЮБИМЕНКО В.Г. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (18+32+18) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
7418 |
ЛЮБЦЕНКО Т.В. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7419 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7420 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО П.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
59 (24+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7421 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7422 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКОВА С.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7423 |
ЛЮБЧІНКО О.Ю. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (12+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7424 |
ЛЮЛІН Т.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7425 |
ЛЮТА Д.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
55 (30+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7426 |
ЛЮТА М.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7427 |
ЛЮТА М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7428 |
ЛЮТЕНКО А.В. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
7429 |
ЛЮТИЙ Б.В. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
89 (24+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7430 |
ЛЮТИЙ Д.Г. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7431 |
ЛЮТИЙ Д.С. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7432 |
ЛЮТИЙ І.Т. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7433 |
ЛЯВЕНКО Є.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
62 (30+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7434 |
ЛЯГУТА М.І. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
6 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7435 |
ЛЯЛЬКО С.М. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7436 |
ЛЯМІНА А.С. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7437 |
ЛЯПА В.І. |
19551 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Наумівська ЗОШ |
1 |
56 (30+18+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7438 |
ЛЯПОЩЕНКО Є. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
6 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
7439 |
ЛЯСКЕВИЧ М.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
42 (16+20+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7440 |
ЛЯСКОВСЬКА І.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7441 |
ЛЯХ А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
124 (24+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7442 |
ЛЯХ К.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7443 |
ЛЯХ С.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
7444 |
ЛЯХ С.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7445 |
ЛЯХОВКА П.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
61 (6+40+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7446 |
ЛЯХОВКА С.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7447 |
ЛЯХОЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7448 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
8 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7449 |
ЛЯШЕНКО К.Ю. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7450 |
ЛЯШЕНКОВИОЛЕТТА В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
52 (6+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7451 |
ЛЯШКО А.В. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
7452 |
ЛЯШКО А.Ю. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7453 |
ЛЯЩЕНКО Д.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7454 |
ЛЯЩЕНКО Д.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7455 |
МААС Я. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7456 |
МАВРІН М.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
40 (6+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7457 |
МАГАЛЯС М.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7458 |
МАГДЕНКО А.І. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7459 |
МАГЛИЧ А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
89 (24+20+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7460 |
МАГНУШЕВСЬКА А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7461 |
МАГУРЕНКО С.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
106 (36+18+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7462 |
МАГУРІНА В.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7463 |
МАГУРІНА Д.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7464 |
МАГУСЄВА В.Є. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7465 |
МАДЖІТОВ Д.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7466 |
МАЄР А.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7467 |
МАЖАР С.В. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7468 |
МАЖАРА О.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
125 (42+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7469 |
МАЖАРА О.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7470 |
МАЖУГА П.Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7471 |
МАЗЕНКО О.І. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7472 |
МАЗЕПА А.Є. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
7473 |
МАЗІНА О.Ю. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7474 |
МАЗКО А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
57 (24+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7475 |
МАЗКУН В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7476 |
МАЗКУН В.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7477 |
МАЗНА А.В. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7478 |
МАЗНА Ю.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
110 (36+44+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7479 |
МАЗНЕВ С.С. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
28 (18+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7480 |
МАЗНЄВ Д.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7481 |
МАЗНИЙ Д.А. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
64 (12+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7482 |
МАЗУР А.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
100 (40+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7483 |
МАЗУР А.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7484 |
МАЗУР А.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7485 |
МАЗУР В.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7486 |
МАЗУР Г.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
149 (47+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7487 |
МАЗУР Д.О. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7488 |
МАЗУР Д.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
105 (27+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7489 |
МАЗУР Є.Ю. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7490 |
МАЗУР З.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7491 |
МАЗУР О.М. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7492 |
МАЗУРЕНКО А.Є. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7493 |
МАЗУРЕНКО З.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7494 |
МАЗУРИК В.В. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7495 |
МАЗУРКЕВИЧ О.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
159 (57+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7496 |
МАЗУРОВ Д.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7497 |
МАЗУРОК А.С. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
7498 |
МАЗЯР Д.Д. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7499 |
МАЙБА Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7500 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7501 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
10 |
113 (31+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7502 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7503 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7504 |
МАЙБОРОДА В.В. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7505 |
МАЙБОРОДА В.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7506 |
МАЙБОРОДА Д.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
7 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7507 |
МАЙБОРОДА І.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7508 |
МАЙБОРОДА І.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7509 |
МАЙБОРОДА К.І. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7510 |
МАЙБОРОДА К.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
131 (41+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7511 |
МАЙБОРОДА М. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7512 |
МАЙБОРОДА М.Г. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
10 |
77 (37+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7513 |
МАЙБОРОДА П. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7514 |
МАЙБОРОДА С.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7515 |
МАЙДАН Т.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7516 |
МАЙДАНЕВИЧ М.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
10 (6+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7517 |
МАЙКОВСЬКА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
154 (44+50+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7518 |
МАЙКОВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
7519 |
МАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Я.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7520 |
МАЙКОВСЬКОГО О.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7521 |
МАЙОРОВ Д.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7522 |
МАЙОРОВ К.І. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7523 |
МАЙОРОВ С. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
10 |
63 (23+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7524 |
МАЙОРОВА В.І. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7525 |
МАЙСУН Д.Р. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7526 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7527 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7528 |
МАКАРЕНКО Б.Р. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7529 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
97 (28+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7530 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7531 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
126 (46+50+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7532 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.П. |
19423 |
м. Білопілля |
Іскрисківщинський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7533 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
7534 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.А. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
95 (30+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7535 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7536 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7537 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
80 (14+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
7538 |
МАКАРЕНКО Є.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7539 |
МАКАРЕНКО І.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
82 (22+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7540 |
МАКАРЕНКО І.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7541 |
МАКАРЕНКО І.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
8 (6+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7542 |
МАКАРЕНКО К.Ю. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7543 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.Р. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7544 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7545 |
МАКАРЕНКО М.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7546 |
МАКАРЕНКО П.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7547 |
МАКАРЕНКО С.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7548 |
МАКАРЕНКО Я.В. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
121 (37+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7549 |
МАКАРЕЦЬ О.С. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
11 |
28 (6+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7550 |
МАКАРЕЦЬ Я.С. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7551 |
МАКАРОВ В.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
124 (34+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7552 |
МАКАРОВА В.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7553 |
МАКАРОВА В.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7554 |
МАКАРОВА Л.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7555 |
МАКАРОВЕЦЬ А.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7556 |
МАКАРОВЕЦЬ А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7557 |
МАКАРУК Н. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
142 (42+48+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7558 |
МАКАРЧУК А.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7559 |
МАКАРЧУК В.Д. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7560 |
МАКАСЬ Р.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7561 |
МАКАШОВА В.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7562 |
МАКЕЄВ Є.П. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7563 |
МАКЕЄВА А.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7564 |
МАКІВСЬКА А.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
26 (18+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7565 |
МАКІВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
73 (28+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7566 |
МАКІЄВСЬКА К.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
116 (24+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7567 |
МАКІЄНКО К.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
9 |
42 (14+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7568 |
МАКІЄНКО С.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
9 |
31 (7+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7569 |
МАКОГОН А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7570 |
МАКОГОН І.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7571 |
МАКОЄДОВ Д.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
8 |
91 (22+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
7572 |
МАКОТРЕНКО Н.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7573 |
МАКОШЕНЕЦЬ І.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7574 |
МАКСАКОВ Є.І. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
7 |
159 (54+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7575 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7576 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
119 (48+38+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7577 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.М. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7578 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.Р. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7579 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7580 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7581 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (16+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7582 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.П. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
8 |
127 (28+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7583 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.С. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7584 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Д.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
97 (42+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7585 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Д.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7586 |
МАКСИМЕНКО І.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7587 |
МАКСИМЕНКО К.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7588 |
МАКСИМЕНКО К.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7589 |
МАКСИМЕНКО М.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
97 (22+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7590 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Н.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7591 |
МАКСИМЕНКО О.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7592 |
МАКСИМЕНКО П.І. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7593 |
МАКСИМЕНКО С.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7594 |
МАКСИМОВ С.С. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7595 |
МАКСИМОВА А.М. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
8 |
115 (22+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7596 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ М.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7597 |
МАКСИМОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7598 |
МАКСІНА А.О. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7599 |
МАКСЬОМА В.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
121 (40+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7600 |
МАКСЮТА С.І. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
125 (42+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7601 |
МАКУРІН С.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7602 |
МАКУРІНА К.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
110 (36+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7603 |
МАКУХА М.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
46 (12+6+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7604 |
МАКУХІН О.Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7605 |
МАКУШЕНКО В.О. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7606 |
МАКУШЕНКО Л.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7607 |
МАКУШЕНКО О.О. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
7 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
7608 |
МАЛА А.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7609 |
МАЛАНДІЙ В.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
94 (28+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7610 |
МАЛАНДІЙ Д.Ю. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7611 |
МАЛАНДІЙ Є.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7612 |
МАЛАНІЙ А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7613 |
МАЛАНІЯ Н.Г. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
7614 |
МАЛАНІЯ С.Г. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
7615 |
МАЛАФЄЄНКО І.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7616 |
МАЛАХОВА А.І. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7617 |
МАЛАХОВА Д.М. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
9 |
85 (33+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7618 |
МАЛАХОВА Д.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7619 |
МАЛЕВСЬКА Є.П. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
82 (46+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7620 |
МАЛЕНКО А.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
88 (36+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7621 |
МАЛЕНКО М.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7622 |
МАЛЕТОВ І.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
71 (36+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7623 |
МАЛЄЄВ М.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
95 (25+46+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7624 |
МАЛЄЄВА Н.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7625 |
МАЛЄЙ Н.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
44 (18+2+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7626 |
МАЛИ А.Т. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7627 |
МАЛИБАЄВ І.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
157 (57+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7628 |
МАЛИЙ Р.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7629 |
МАЛИК Д.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7630 |
МАЛИМОН Б.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7631 |
МАЛИМОНЕНКО О.І. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
7 |
92 (26+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
7632 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7633 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА В.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7634 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7635 |
МАЛИПКО М.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7636 |
МАЛИТЧУК Б.Є. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7637 |
МАЛИШ А.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
61 (17+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7638 |
МАЛИШ А.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7639 |
МАЛИШ В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7640 |
МАЛИШ Д.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7641 |
МАЛИШ К.Р. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7642 |
МАЛИШ Т.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7643 |
МАЛИШ Ю.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7644 |
МАЛИШЕВ Б. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7645 |
МАЛИШЕВ Д.В. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7646 |
МАЛИШЕВ І.С. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7647 |
МАЛИШЕВ О.І. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
7648 |
МАЛИШЕВА В.В. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
3 |
118 (48+40+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7649 |
МАЛИШЕВА В.І. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7650 |
МАЛІЄНКО В.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7651 |
МАЛІЙ А.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7652 |
МАЛІЙ В.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7653 |
МАЛІК А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7654 |
МАЛІК А.Б. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7655 |
МАЛІК Є.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
108 (24+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7656 |
МАЛІК К.А. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7657 |
МАЛІК К.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7658 |
МАЛІКОВ А.І. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7659 |
МАЛІНІНА А.С. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
4 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7660 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКА С.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7661 |
МАЛІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7662 |
МАЛКОВА А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7663 |
МАЛЛАКУРБАНОВ І.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7664 |
МАЛМАЛАЄВ М.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7665 |
МАЛОВ Д.І. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
7666 |
МАЛОВІЧКО С.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7667 |
МАЛОЙВАН А.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
7668 |
МАЛОХ К.С. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
3 |
62 (30+2+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7669 |
МАЛОШТАН К.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7670 |
МАЛЬКО А.Р. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7671 |
МАЛЬОВАНА А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7672 |
МАЛЬОВАНА А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7673 |
МАЛЬОВАНА В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7674 |
МАЛЬОВАНА В.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7675 |
МАЛЬОВАНА К.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7676 |
МАЛЬОВАНА Н.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
103 (39+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7677 |
МАЛЬОВАНИЙ Д.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7678 |
МАЛЬОВАНИЙ І.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7679 |
МАЛЬОВАНИЙ О.М. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7680 |
МАЛЬОВАНИЙ Я.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
71 (20+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7681 |
МАЛЬОНКІН Т.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7682 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ О.В. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7683 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ О.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7684 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ П.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
7685 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ С.О. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7686 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА А.В. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
11 |
140 (54+56+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7687 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА А.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7688 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА К.Р. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
7689 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА М.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
93 (30+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7690 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Н.Д. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7691 |
МАЛЬЧЕВСЬКА К.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7692 |
МАЛЬЧЕНКО А.Г. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7693 |
МАЛЬЧЕНКО С.А. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7694 |
МАЛЮГА А.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7695 |
МАЛЮК А.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
106 (22+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7696 |
МАЛЮК А.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
11 |
82 (18+46+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7697 |
МАЛЮК Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7698 |
МАЛЮТА Д.Р. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
88 (30+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7699 |
МАЛЮТІНА К.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
39 (11+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
7700 |
МАЛЮХ А.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7701 |
МАЛЮХ А.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7702 |
МАЛЮШИН Р.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7703 |
МАЛЯВКА М.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7704 |
МАЛЯВКІН М.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
7705 |
МАЛЯР Д.Д. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
59 (18+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7706 |
МАЛЯР І.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
100 (36+16+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7707 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО В.В. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
10 |
131 (35+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7708 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО П.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7709 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО Т.Г. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
11 |
98 (36+38+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7710 |
МАЛЯРОВА С.Є. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7711 |
МАМАЄВ М.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
7712 |
МАМАЙ А.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7713 |
МАМАЙ М.В. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
38 (24+12+2) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7714 |
МАМАЙ О.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7715 |
МАМАСУЄВА С.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7716 |
МАМОЧКА В.П. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7717 |
МАМЧЕНКО М.А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (24+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7718 |
МАНАНЯН С.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
145 (51+40+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7719 |
МАНГЛІЯЗОВА О.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
79 (30+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7720 |
МАНДИЧ А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7721 |
МАНДИЧ А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7722 |
МАНДРИКА А. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7723 |
МАНДРИКА М.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7724 |
МАНДРИКА О.М. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7725 |
МАНДРИКА П.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7726 |
МАНДРИКА С.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7727 |
МАНДРИКА Т.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7728 |
МАНЖАЛА С.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7729 |
МАНЖОС К.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7730 |
МАНЖУРА Б.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7731 |
МАНТОШКО В.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
60 (6+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7732 |
МАНТРОВ А.М. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7733 |
МАНТУЛІН Б.С. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7734 |
МАНЧУКОВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
104 (36+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7735 |
МАНШІЛІН С.О. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7736 |
МАНЬКА Є.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7737 |
МАНЬКО Є.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7738 |
МАНЬКО М.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
85 (27+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7739 |
МАНЬКО П.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7740 |
МАНЬКО С.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
83 (36+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7741 |
МАНЮК О.С. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7742 |
МАНЮКОВА Е.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7743 |
МАНЯК Н.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
41 (6+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7744 |
МАР Д.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7745 |
МАРГЕС В.І. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7746 |
МАРДАКІНА А.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7747 |
МАРДОЕНКО Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
47 (29+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7748 |
МАРЕНЕЦЬ К.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7749 |
МАРЄТА О.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7750 |
МАРИНИЧ А.В. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
11 |
109 (33+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7751 |
МАРИНИЧ М.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
125 (32+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7752 |
МАРИНИЧ М.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7753 |
МАРИНИЧ С.М. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
3 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7754 |
МАРИНИЧ Т.В. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7755 |
МАРИНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7756 |
МАРИНЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
7757 |
МАРИНЧЕНКО Є.А. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
7758 |
МАРИНЧЕНКО П.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7759 |
МАРІНІН О.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
3 |
55 (24+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7760 |
МАРІНЧЕНКО-ЛЕРМІ Д.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7761 |
МАРКЕВИЧ В.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
113 (26+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7762 |
МАРКЕЛОВ А.Р. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7763 |
МАРКЕЛОВА Є.Д. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
10 (6+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7764 |
МАРКЕЛОВА Є.Р. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7765 |
МАРКІН А.Ю. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7766 |
МАРКІНА А.Ю. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7767 |
МАРКОВ Я.С. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
7 |
140 (32+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7768 |
МАРКОВА В.Л. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
94 (28+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7769 |
МАРКОВА Е.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7770 |
МАРКОВА М.Ю. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
56 (30+6+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7771 |
МАРТИМЯНОВ О.В. |
19071 |
м. Тростянець |
Кам'янська ЗОШ |
7 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7772 |
МАРТИМЯНОВА У.О. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7773 |
МАРТИНЕНКО А.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7774 |
МАРТИНЕНКО А.А. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7775 |
МАРТИНЕНКО А.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
10 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7776 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
68 (28+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7777 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7778 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
119 (38+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7779 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Е.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7780 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Є.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
58 (18+12+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7781 |
МАРТИНЕНКО І.А. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7782 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
7783 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.Г. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7784 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.О. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
7785 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
157 (37+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7786 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.Л. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7787 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Н.О. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
7788 |
МАРТИНЕНКО О.В. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
3 |
95 (48+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7789 |
МАРТИНЕНКО О.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7790 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Р.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
56 (30+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7791 |
МАРТИНЕНКО С.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7792 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Т.Д. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7793 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Я.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
62 (12+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7794 |
МАРТИНОВ І.С. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7795 |
МАРТИНОВА А.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
113 (25+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7796 |
МАРТИНОВИЧ І.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
128 (38+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7797 |
МАРТИНОВСЬКОЇ Д.І. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
5 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7798 |
МАРТИНЮК В.Г. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
1 |
58 (6+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7799 |
МАРТИНЮК В.Г. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7800 |
МАРТИНЮК Є.А. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7801 |
МАРТИШКО Д.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7802 |
МАРТИШКО Є.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
107 (36+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7803 |
МАРТИШКО С.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7804 |
МАРТИЩЕНКО Є.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7805 |
МАРТІЯН К.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7806 |
МАРТІЯН М.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7807 |
МАРТІЯН Я.Ю. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7808 |
МАРТУСЬ О.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7809 |
МАРТЮК Н.П. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
71 (33+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7810 |
МАРУСИК І.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7811 |
МАРУСІЧ С.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7812 |
МАРУХА В.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7813 |
МАРУЩЕНКО В.С. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7814 |
МАРФИНЕЦЬ І.І. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
73 (28+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7815 |
МАРХЕЛЬ А.А. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7816 |
МАРЦЕНЮК Д.Р. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7817 |
МАРЧЕВСЬКА А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
62 (10+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7818 |
МАРЧЕВСЬКИЙ Ю.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
22 (10+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7819 |
МАРЧЕНКО А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
139 (43+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7820 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
82 (36+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7821 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.М. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7822 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7823 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7824 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7825 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7826 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7827 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7828 |
МАРЧЕНКО Б.В. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7829 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7830 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7831 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.С. |
19531 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Покровська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7832 |
МАРЧЕНКО Г.Є. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7833 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7834 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7835 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
5 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7836 |
МАРЧЕНКО Є.С. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7837 |
МАРЧЕНКО З.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7838 |
МАРЧЕНКО І.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7839 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7840 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7841 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
50 (18+24+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7842 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
29 (13+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7843 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.І. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7844 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.К. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
132 (48+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7845 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.К. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
44 (8+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7846 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.М. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
4 |
68 (36+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7847 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7848 |
МАРЧЕНКО Р.О. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7849 |
МАРЧЕНКО С.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7850 |
МАРЧЕНКО С.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7851 |
МАРЧЕНКО С.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7852 |
МАРЧЕНКО Т.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7853 |
МАРЧЕНКО Т.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7854 |
МАРЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7855 |
МАРЧУК К.В. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7856 |
МАРЮХНА О.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7857 |
МАРЮХНО О.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7858 |
МАРЮЩЕНКО Д.М. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7859 |
МАСЕВРА Д.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7860 |
МАСЕНКО Я.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
7861 |
МАСИК А.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7862 |
МАСИК А.Д. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
113 (48+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7863 |
МАСЛАК В.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7864 |
МАСЛАК О.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7865 |
МАСЛЕНКО Т.М. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7866 |
МАСЛЕННІКОВА А.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7867 |
МАСЛЄННІКОВ М.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
133 (31+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7868 |
МАСЛО А.Р. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
127 (34+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7869 |
МАСЛО В.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7870 |
МАСЛО С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7871 |
МАСЛОВ М.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7872 |
МАСЛОВ П.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
28 (18+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7873 |
МАСЛОВ Т.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7874 |
МАСЛОВА Д.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7875 |
МАСЛОВА Д.О. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7876 |
МАСЛОВА К.А. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7877 |
МАСЛЬОНКО О.Є. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
109 (28+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7878 |
МАСЛЮК К.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7879 |
МАСЛЮК О.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7880 |
МАСЛЮК С.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
97 (30+28+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7881 |
МАСЛЯНКА Є.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7882 |
МАСНИЦЬКИЙ Б.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7883 |
МАСУЛЕВИЧ М.Є. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
3 |
121 (36+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7884 |
МАСЮК Є.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7885 |
МАСЮКОВА М.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7886 |
МАТВЄЄВА Д. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
5 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7887 |
МАТВЄЄВА Є.П. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
141 (36+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7888 |
МАТВЄЄНКО А.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7889 |
МАТВЄЄНКО О.М. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7890 |
МАТВЄЄНКО С.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7891 |
МАТВІЄВСЬКА Є.Р. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
88 (30+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7892 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
115 (25+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7893 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.С. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7894 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.Ю. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
7895 |
МАТВІЄНКО Б.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7896 |
МАТВІЄНКО В.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
125 (23+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7897 |
МАТВІЄНКО В.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7898 |
МАТВІЄНКО К.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7899 |
МАТВІЄНКО М.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7900 |
МАТВІЄНКО Н.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
46 (30+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7901 |
МАТВІЄНКО О.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7902 |
МАТВІЄНКО О.Р. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7903 |
МАТВІЄНКО П.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7904 |
МАТВІЄНКО С.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7905 |
МАТВІЄНКО Ю.В. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
4 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7906 |
МАТЕКО Д.А. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
77 (20+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7907 |
МАТЕКО С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7908 |
МАТЕРІЙ В.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7909 |
МАТІСС А.А. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
63 (36+6+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7910 |
МАТОСОВ Є.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7911 |
МАТОСОВ І.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
80 (42+24+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7912 |
МАТОСОВА О.А. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
7913 |
МАТРОС В.С. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7914 |
МАТРОСОВ Я.А. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7915 |
МАТУСЕВИЧ А.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7916 |
МАТУШКІНА Є.Г. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7917 |
МАТЮК А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7918 |
МАТЮХІНА А.В. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7919 |
МАТЮХІНА Д.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7920 |
МАТЮХІНА К. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
7921 |
МАТЮЩЕНКО В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7922 |
МАТЯЖ А.Д. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7923 |
МАТЯЖ І.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
164 (44+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7924 |
МАТЯШ Н.Т. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
121 (36+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7925 |
МАТЯШ С.Т. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
6 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
7926 |
МАТЯША І.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
119 (33+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7927 |
МАХАНЬКОВ А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7928 |
МАХАНЬОК М.С. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
8 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
7929 |
МАХИБОРОДИ Д.П. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7930 |
МАХІТКА Я.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7931 |
МАХІТКО П.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7932 |
МАХІТЬКО К.Б. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
8 |
115 (28+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7933 |
МАХМУДОВ Е.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
101 (20+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
7934 |
МАХОНЬКО П.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
104 (22+58+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7935 |
МАХОТІНА М.В. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
7 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7936 |
МАЦАК Д.Ю. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
58 (6+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7937 |
МАЦАК І.В. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7938 |
МАЦАК О.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7939 |
МАЦАК П.В. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
11 |
100 (30+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
7940 |
МАЦАК С.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
97 (27+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
7941 |
МАЦАН А.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7942 |
МАЦАЦЕНКО О.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7943 |
МАЦЕГОРА М.О. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7944 |
МАЦЕНКО Я.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
10 |
158 (50+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7945 |
МАЦЕПУРА Д.С. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
7946 |
МАЦЄНКО М.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
62 (24+0+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7947 |
МАЦУГІН К.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
7948 |
МАЦУГІН М.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
7949 |
МАЦУЄВ О.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7950 |
МАЦУЙОВА К.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7951 |
МАЦЦАРЕЛЛА А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7952 |
МАЦЬКО Л.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7953 |
МАЦЮК Д.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
7954 |
МАЦЮК Є.С. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
7955 |
МАЧАРАШВІЛІ І.К. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7956 |
МАЧУЛА А.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7957 |
МАЧУЛІНА Д.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
103 (16+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7958 |
МАЧУЛІНА О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7959 |
МАШИН О.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
66 (26+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
7960 |
МАШКОВА Є.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7961 |
МАШКОВА С.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7962 |
МАЩЕНКО А.В. |
19213 |
с. Грунь |
Рибальський НВК |
3 |
103 (30+34+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
7963 |
МАЩЕНКО А.І. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7964 |
МАЩЕНКО А.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
7965 |
МАЩЕНКО А.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7966 |
МАЩЕНКО А.С. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
7967 |
МАЩЕНКО Б.С. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
7 |
79 (28+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
7968 |
МАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
7969 |
МАЩЕНКО М.П. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
101 (36+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
7970 |
МАЩЕНКО М.Р. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
20 (12+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7971 |
МАЩУК А.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
100 (24+54+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7972 |
МАЮРА А.С. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
7973 |
МЕГА О.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
7974 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ В.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
7975 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА К.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
119 (33+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
7976 |
МЕДВЕДЬ Д.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
121 (28+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7977 |
МЕДВЄДЄВ Б.Ю. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7978 |
МЕДВІДЬ В.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7979 |
МЕДВІДЬ Е.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7980 |
МЕДВІДЬ О.Г. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
20 (6+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
7981 |
МЕДЕН Я.Д. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7982 |
МЕДЕНЦОВА Є.Е. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7983 |
МЕДЕНЦОВА М.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7984 |
МЕДЖЛУМЯН Д.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
112 (34+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7985 |
МЕЗЬ Д.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
73 (13+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
7986 |
МЕЛАЙ Р.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
87 (21+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
7987 |
МЕЛЕШКО А.Ю. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
7 |
92 (26+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
7988 |
МЕЛЕШКО В.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7989 |
МЕЛЕШКО Р.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
86 (42+44+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
7990 |
МЕЛЕШКО С.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
85 (36+28+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7991 |
МЕЛІКОВА В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
7992 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7993 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.Є. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7994 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
7995 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7996 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
7997 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
102 (34+32+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
7998 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
7999 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.С. |
19535 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Бранцівський НВК |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8000 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8001 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
103 (28+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8002 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
8003 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.О. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8004 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
82 (36+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8005 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8006 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8007 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8008 |
МЕЛЬНИК Є.Д. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8009 |
МЕЛЬНИК Є.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8010 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8011 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.Р. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8012 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8013 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8014 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.О. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8015 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8016 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.К. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
8017 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8018 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8019 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8020 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8021 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.Р. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8022 |
МЕЛЬНИК Р.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8023 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8024 |
МЕЛЬНИК Т.Є. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8025 |
МЕЛЬНИК Ю.О. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
8 |
101 (26+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8026 |
МЕЛЬНИК Я.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8027 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ А.Р. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8028 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ М.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
88 (40+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8029 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА А.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8030 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Д.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8031 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА С.А. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8032 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Е.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8033 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО О.П. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
99 (21+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8034 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Т.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8035 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК І.Ю. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
82 (30+10+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8036 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК О.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
4 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8037 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА А.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8038 |
МЕЛЬЧЕНКОВ Д.О. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
8039 |
МЕНГЕЛЬ Н.В. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8040 |
МЕНДЕЛЕВИЧ М. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8041 |
МЕНДЕЛЄВИЧ М.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8042 |
МЕНДЕЛЄВИЧ О.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8043 |
МЕНЖЕНКО В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8044 |
МЕНСА Д.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8045 |
МЕНСА С.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8046 |
МЕНШИКОВА А.П. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8047 |
МЕНЩИК В.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8048 |
МЕНЩИК Ю.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8049 |
МЕНЬШИКОВА В.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8050 |
МЕНЯК В.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8051 |
МЕРВЯК В.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8052 |
МЕРЕУЦА О.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8053 |
МЕРЕЧИНА В.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8054 |
МЕТЕЙКО О.А. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8055 |
МЕТЕНКО А.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8056 |
МЕТЕНКО П.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8057 |
МЕТЛА Д.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8058 |
МЕХЕДОК В.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8059 |
МЕХЕДОК В.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8060 |
МЕХЕДОК О.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
122 (30+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8061 |
МЕЧЕТ І.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8062 |
МЕША Н.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8063 |
МЕЩЕНІНЕЦЬ Є.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
20 (0+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8064 |
МЄДВЄДЬ М.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
59 (18+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8065 |
МЄДВЄДЬ М.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
82 (36+28+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8066 |
МЄШКОВА А.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8067 |
МИГАЛЬ А. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8068 |
МИГАЛЬ А.В. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8069 |
МИГАЛЬ Б.В. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8070 |
МИЗЕНКО А.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8071 |
МИЗИНКО А.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8072 |
МИКАЛО А.О. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8073 |
МИКАЛО С.О. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8074 |
МИКИТА М.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8075 |
МИКИТЕНКО В.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8076 |
МИКИТЕНКО Д.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8077 |
МИКИТЕНКО Д.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
8078 |
МИКИТЕНКО Д.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8079 |
МИКИТЕНКО І.І. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8080 |
МИКИТЕНКО Л.Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8081 |
МИКОЛЕНКО Е.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8082 |
МИКОЛЕНКО К.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8083 |
МИЛЕНКО О.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
8084 |
МИЛКА В.О. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
10 |
112 (36+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8085 |
МИЛКА Д.Д. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8086 |
МИМОХОД А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8087 |
МИНГАРЕЄВА А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
31 (16+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8088 |
МИНЗА І.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8089 |
МИНЬКО Д.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8090 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКА Я.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8091 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКИЙ Є.І. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8092 |
МИРНИКОВА Б.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8093 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8094 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.Б. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
8095 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8096 |
МИРОНЕНКО Б.М. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8097 |
МИРОНЕНКО К.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8098 |
МИРОНЕНКО О.В. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8099 |
МИРОНЕНКО О.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8100 |
МИРОНОВ А.А. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8101 |
МИРОНОВ А.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8102 |
МИРОНОВ О.В. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8103 |
МИРОНОВА А.А. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8104 |
МИРОНОВА А.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8105 |
МИРОНЧУК А.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8106 |
МИРОПОЛЕЦЬ А.М. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
59 (24+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
8107 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8108 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Д.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8109 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО М.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8110 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Н.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8111 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
91 (10+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8112 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО О.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8113 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Т.В. |
19506 |
м. Глухів |
Некрасівський НВК |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8114 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
19506 |
м. Глухів |
Некрасівський НВК |
5 |
132 (30+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8115 |
МИРОШНІЧЕМКО Д.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
71 (42+8+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8116 |
МИСЕНКО В.О. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
103 (39+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8117 |
МИСЕНКО Д.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
102 (18+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8118 |
МИСЕНКО К.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
91 (27+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8119 |
МИСЕНКО Н.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8120 |
МИСІК В.І. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8121 |
МИСЛИВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8122 |
МИСЛИВЧЕНКО М.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
95 (25+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8123 |
МИСНИК Б.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8124 |
МИСНИК Н.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8125 |
МИСНИК Р.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
67 (30+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8126 |
МИСНЯЄВА В.Б. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
107 (20+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8127 |
МИСТЮК Д.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8128 |
МИСЮРА А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8129 |
МИТІН А.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8130 |
МИТРОХИНА В.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8131 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8132 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Є.І. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
35 (18+2+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8133 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО К.С. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
6 |
78 (6+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8134 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО М.С. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8135 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8136 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8137 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Н.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8138 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО П.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8139 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО П.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8140 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Р.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8141 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Р.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8142 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО С.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8143 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО С.Ю. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
9 |
151 (37+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8144 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Ю.М. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8145 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8146 |
МИХАЙЛИК А.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8147 |
МИХАЙЛИК М.І. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
4 (0+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8148 |
МИХАЙЛИК М.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8149 |
МИХАЙЛИК С.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
75 (42+18+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8150 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО М.О. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8151 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО М.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8152 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО С.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8153 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО Я.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8154 |
МИХАЙЛІШИНА К.В. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8155 |
МИХАЙЛОВ І.Т. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8156 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Д.М. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8157 |
МИХАЙЛЮК А.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8158 |
МИХАЙЛЮЧЕНКО О.О. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8159 |
МИХАЛКО І.А. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8160 |
МИХАЛКО К.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8161 |
МИХАЛЬЧЕНКА Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8162 |
МИХАЛЬЧЕНКО Є.М. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
107 (48+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8163 |
МИХАЛЬЧЕНКО І.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8164 |
МИХЕЄНКО Є.В. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8165 |
МИХНО А. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
110 (24+38+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8166 |
МИХНО А.І. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8167 |
МИХНО В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8168 |
МИХНО Г.І. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
10 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
8169 |
МИХНО Д.І. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8170 |
МИХНО Я.Р. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
10 |
121 (33+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8171 |
МИХТУНЕНКО В.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
71 (30+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8172 |
МИЦАЙ І.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8173 |
МИЦЕНКО А.Є. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
82 (18+12+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8174 |
МИЦНИК М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8175 |
МИШАК А.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
128 (44+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8176 |
МИШАКОВ А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8177 |
МИШКО Д.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8178 |
МИШУРА Н.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
116 (38+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8179 |
МИЩЕНКО А.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
52 (18+6+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8180 |
МИЩИШИН Д.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8181 |
МІГАЛІ А.Б. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
8182 |
МІГДАСЬОВ Є.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8183 |
МІГУЛІНА Ю.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
87 (36+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8184 |
МІГУНЬКО А.Є. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8185 |
МІГУНЬКО Б.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8186 |
МІЗІН Т.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8187 |
МІЗІНА Н.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8188 |
МІЛАЄНКО А.Є. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8189 |
МІЛАНОВИЧ О.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8190 |
МІЛІКОВА М.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8191 |
МІЛКА П.М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8192 |
МІЛЛЄР М.Р. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8193 |
МІЛЬКО О.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
109 (40+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8194 |
МІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.І. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8195 |
МІЛЯЄВ І.Г. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8196 |
МІНАЄВ Ю.М. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
44 (14+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
8197 |
МІНАЄВА А.Н. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8198 |
МІНАЄВА В.С. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (12+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8199 |
МІНАЄВА Є.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8200 |
МІНАЄВА О.М. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
35 (8+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
8201 |
МІНАКОВА В.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8202 |
МІНЕНКО А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8203 |
МІНЕНКО А.Р. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8204 |
МІНЕНКО Д.А. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8205 |
МІНІН Є.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
7 |
59 (20+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8206 |
МІНТУС С.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8207 |
МІНЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8208 |
МІНЧЕНКО М.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8209 |
МІНЧЕНКО С.І. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
148 (36+52+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8210 |
МІНЬКО А.Р. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8211 |
МІНЬКО М.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8212 |
МІНЯЙЛО А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8213 |
МІНЯЙЛО М.К. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8214 |
МІНЯЙЛО Р.Є. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
8215 |
МІРОНЕНКО В.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8216 |
МІРОНІЧЕНКО М.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8217 |
МІРОНОВА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
102 (12+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8218 |
МІРОНОВА К.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
9 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8219 |
МІРОНОВА О.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8220 |
МІРОШНИК К.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8221 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО А.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8222 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО А.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8223 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
117 (48+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8224 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО А.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8225 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8226 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8227 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО І.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8228 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО К.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8229 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО К.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8230 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО К.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8231 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Л.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
103 (22+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8232 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8233 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8234 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО О.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
8235 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Р.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
8236 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Р.Р. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8237 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО С.Л. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8238 |
МІРОШНІК П.І. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
8239 |
МІРОШНІКОВА В.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8240 |
МІРОШНІКОВА Д.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
107 (30+38+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8241 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8242 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Б.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
8 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8243 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО В.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8244 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО В.Р. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
59 (25+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8245 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
102 (12+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8246 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8247 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО Є.І. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8248 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО І.О. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8249 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО К.Р. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
88 (18+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8250 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО М.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8251 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО П.І. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8252 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО С.М. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
8253 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО С.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8254 |
МІРОШНІЧНКО М.С. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
8255 |
МІРСАЛОВ І.К. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8256 |
МІРСАЛОВ М.К. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
119 (37+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8257 |
МІРСАЛОВА С.У. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8258 |
МІСАН Д.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8259 |
МІСЮКЕВИЧ М.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8260 |
МІСЯЙЛО Р.С. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8261 |
МІТКАЛОВА А.М. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8262 |
МІТУСОВ А.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
49 (10+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8263 |
МІТЮЩИНА Д.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8264 |
МІХАЛІЧЕНКО Е.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8265 |
МІХЄЄВА А.А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8266 |
МІХНО М.Г. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8267 |
МІХНЮК Н.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8268 |
МІЦАЙ К.П. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8269 |
МІЦНИК І.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8270 |
МІЦУРА А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8271 |
МІЦУРА В.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8272 |
МІШАН Д.М. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
9 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8273 |
МІШАНОВ А.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8274 |
МІШАТКІНА А.М. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
101 (37+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8275 |
МІШЕНІНА А.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8276 |
МІШЕНІНА І.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
8 |
91 (16+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8277 |
МІШИН І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8278 |
МІШКІН Б.І. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8279 |
МІШУРА В.В. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8280 |
МІШУРА Є.Д. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8281 |
МІШУРІН О.І. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
8282 |
МІЩАНІН Т.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8283 |
МІЩАНЧУК В.Ю. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8284 |
МІЩЕНКО А.Д. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8285 |
МІЩЕНКО А.М. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8286 |
МІЩЕНКО А.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
92 (42+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
8287 |
МІЩЕНКО А.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
48 (0+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8288 |
МІЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8289 |
МІЩЕНКО В.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
74 (24+8+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8290 |
МІЩЕНКО В.Р. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8291 |
МІЩЕНКО В.Ю. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
88 (36+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8292 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8293 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8294 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.І. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
8295 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8296 |
МІЩЕНКО І.М. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8297 |
МІЩЕНКО І.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8298 |
МІЩЕНКО М.А. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8299 |
МІЩЕНКО М.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8300 |
МІЩЕНКО П.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8301 |
МІЩЕНКО С.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8302 |
МІЩЕНКО С.М. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8303 |
МІЩЕНКО Т.Б. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8304 |
МІЩЕНКО Ю.Є. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
46 (6+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8305 |
МІЩЕНКО Я.Ю. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
112 (28+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8306 |
МЇЩЕНКО С.Ю. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8307 |
МОВА В.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8308 |
МОВА С.В. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8309 |
МОВЕНКО Ю.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
8310 |
МОВСЕСЯН Є.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
159 (54+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8311 |
МОВСЕСЯН Н.Г. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8312 |
МОВСЕСЯН Н.Г. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
64 (30+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8313 |
МОВЧАН А.М. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
97 (37+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8314 |
МОВЧАН А.П. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
8315 |
МОВЧАН А.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8316 |
МОВЧАН А.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8317 |
МОВЧАН В.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8318 |
МОВЧАН Д.І. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8319 |
МОВЧАН П.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
73 (30+10+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8320 |
МОВЧАН П.В. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
4 |
139 (48+46+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
8321 |
МОВЧАН С.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
120 (40+56+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8322 |
МОГИЛА Б.І. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
68 (14+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8323 |
МОГИЛЕНЕЦЬ Д.І. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8324 |
МОГИЛЕНЕЦЬ І.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8325 |
МОГИЛЕНЕЦЬ О.П. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
11 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8326 |
МОГИЛЕНКО А.Є. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8327 |
МОГИЛЕНКО М.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8328 |
МОГИЛЬНА С.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8329 |
МОГИЛЬНИЙ Д.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8330 |
МОГИЛЬНИЙ М.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
26 (0+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8331 |
МОГИЛЬНИЙ О.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8332 |
МОГОЛЕНЕЦЬ М.С. |
19539 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Мезенівський НВК |
8 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8333 |
МОЗГОВ А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8334 |
МОЗГОВА В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8335 |
МОЗГОВА Д.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8336 |
МОЗГОВИЙ А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8337 |
МОЗГОВИЙ В.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8338 |
МОЗГОВИЙ М.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
149 (35+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8339 |
МОЗГОВИЙ М.Г. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
87 (36+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8340 |
МОЗГОВИЙ Я.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8341 |
МОЗГОВОЙ В.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8342 |
МОЗГОВОЙ І.Ю. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8343 |
МОЗГОВОЙ М.М. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
43 (21+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8344 |
МОЗОЛЬ К.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8345 |
МОЗУЛЬ Д.В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8346 |
МОЗУЛЬ К.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
70 (12+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
8347 |
МОІСЕЄНКО А.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8348 |
МОІСЕЄНКО А.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8349 |
МОІСЕЄНКО Б.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8350 |
МОІСЕЄНКО В.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8351 |
МОІСЕЄНКО К.Р. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (42+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8352 |
МОІСЕЄНКО Н.Ю. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8353 |
МОІСЕЄНКО Р.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8354 |
МОІСЄЄВА Ю.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
9 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8355 |
МОЇСЕЄНКО В.В. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
8 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
8356 |
МОЙСЕЄНКО О.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
10 |
111 (27+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8357 |
МОЙСЄЄНКО Я.В. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8358 |
МОКАН І.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
96 (24+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8359 |
МОКРЕНКО В.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8360 |
МОКРЕНКО Н.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
165 (53+52+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8361 |
МОКРЕНКО Н.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8362 |
МОКРЕНКО Ю.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8363 |
МОКРОГУЗ Л.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8364 |
МОКРОУСОВ В.В. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
4 |
92 (36+38+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8365 |
МОКРОУСОВА Н.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8366 |
МОКРУХА Д.Ю. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
97 (42+34+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8367 |
МОКРЯКОВА К.М. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
11 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8368 |
МОЛГАМОВ Д.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8369 |
МОЛІТВІНА З.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8370 |
МОЛІТВІНА Н. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8371 |
МОЛНАР В.І. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
8372 |
МОЛОДЕЦЬКА Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8373 |
МОЛОДИКА А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8374 |
МОЛОДИКА К.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8375 |
МОЛОДЦОВ В.Е. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
8 |
122 (32+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8376 |
МОЛОЖАЙ Є.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
8 |
115 (28+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8377 |
МОЛОФЄЄВ І.О. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8378 |
МОЛОЧАЙ Д.В. |
19310 |
м. Суми |
Басівська ЗОШ |
9 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8379 |
МОЛОШНА І.С. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8380 |
МОЛОШНА К.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8381 |
МОЛЯВКО М.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8382 |
МОЛЯВКО О.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8383 |
МОЛЯР С.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8384 |
МОМОТ К.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8385 |
МОМОТ Я.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8386 |
МОНИЧ Д.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (12+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8387 |
МОПАНЬКО М.П. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8388 |
МОРГАЛЬ А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8389 |
МОРГАЛЬ Д.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
73 (33+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8390 |
МОРГАЛЬ М.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8391 |
МОРГУН А.М. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8392 |
МОРГУН Д.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
43 (9+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8393 |
МОРГУН Д.С. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8394 |
МОРГУН К.Ф. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8395 |
МОРГУН К.Я. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8396 |
МОРДВІНОВА С.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8397 |
МОРДОВЕЦЬ А.І. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8398 |
МОРДОВЕЦЬ В.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8399 |
МОРДОВЕЦЬ І.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
118 (30+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8400 |
МОРДОВЕЦЬ С.С. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8401 |
МОРДУС М.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8402 |
МОРЕНЕЦЬ В.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8403 |
МОРЕНО ЧЕРЕДНИК Е. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8404 |
МОРМІЛЬ О.Ю. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
171 (51+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8405 |
МОРМОЛЬ М.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8406 |
МОРОЗ А.А. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8407 |
МОРОЗ А.В. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8408 |
МОРОЗ А.В. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8409 |
МОРОЗ А.І. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
77 (36+8+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8410 |
МОРОЗ А.Ф. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8411 |
МОРОЗ В.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
9 |
139 (45+46+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8412 |
МОРОЗ В.М. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8413 |
МОРОЗ Г.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8414 |
МОРОЗ Г.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8415 |
МОРОЗ Д.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
124 (22+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
8416 |
МОРОЗ Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8417 |
МОРОЗ Д.Р. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8418 |
МОРОЗ Д.С. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8419 |
МОРОЗ Е.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
88 (22+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8420 |
МОРОЗ Є.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8421 |
МОРОЗ І.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8422 |
МОРОЗ І.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8423 |
МОРОЗ К.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8424 |
МОРОЗ К.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8425 |
МОРОЗ К.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8426 |
МОРОЗ К.М. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8427 |
МОРОЗ К.Р. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
8428 |
МОРОЗ К.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8429 |
МОРОЗ М.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
26 (18+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8430 |
МОРОЗ М.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8431 |
МОРОЗ М.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8432 |
МОРОЗ М.С. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
8433 |
МОРОЗ Н.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
83 (26+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8434 |
МОРОЗ О.А. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8435 |
МОРОЗ О.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8436 |
МОРОЗ С.А. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8437 |
МОРОЗ Т.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
109 (22+60+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8438 |
МОРОЗ Ю.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
8439 |
МОРОЗОВ В.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
122 (42+36+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8440 |
МОРОЗОВ К.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (36+6+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8441 |
МОРОЗОВ М.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
119 (50+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
8442 |
МОРОЗОВ О.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
8443 |
МОРОЗОВА Г.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8444 |
МОРОЗОВА К.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8445 |
МОРОЗОВА Н.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8446 |
МОРОКО Д.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8447 |
МОРОКО Д.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8448 |
МОРОКО С.О. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
10 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8449 |
МОРОХОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8450 |
МОРОШАНУ Д.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8451 |
МОРЩ Д.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
88 (42+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8452 |
МОРЩ К.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8453 |
МОСЕВИЧ Ю.А. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8454 |
МОСЕЙЧУК А.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
8455 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8456 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8457 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
74 (22+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8458 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
130 (46+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8459 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.П. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
108 (30+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8460 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
4 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8461 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО В.Г. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8462 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО В.С. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
8 |
49 (22+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8463 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8464 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Г.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8465 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8466 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
97 (28+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8467 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8468 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8469 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8470 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО К.О. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8471 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО М.Г. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
92 (24+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8472 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО О.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8473 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО О.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8474 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО О.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (12+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
8475 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО О.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8476 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Р.О. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8477 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО С.В. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
8478 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО С.М. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8479 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО С.О. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8480 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО С.П. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8481 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ А.І. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8482 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ А.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8483 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ А.П. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
153 (54+60+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8484 |
МОСКАЛЬОВАМАРИНА М.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
109 (36+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8485 |
МОСКВИЧ А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8486 |
МОСКВІНА А.Б. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8487 |
МОСКВІЧОВА П.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8488 |
МОСКОВЕЦЬ І.С. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8489 |
МОСКОВИЧ В.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
125 (37+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8490 |
МОСКОВИЧ В.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
8491 |
МОСКОВИЧ О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8492 |
МОСКОВКО С.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
8493 |
МОСНЕНКО Н.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8494 |
МОСТЕПАНЕНКО Я.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8495 |
МОСТИПАНОВ Д.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
8496 |
МОСТІПАН Є.Ю. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
9 |
117 (41+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8497 |
МОСТІПАН О.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8498 |
МОСТОВА С.Р. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8499 |
МОСЬПАН Д.О. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
7 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
8500 |
МОТЕНКО М.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8501 |
МОТЛЮК Я.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8502 |
МОТРЕНКО А.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
147 (54+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8503 |
МОТРІЙ В.О. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8504 |
МОХНЕНКО С.О. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8505 |
МОХОВА В.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8506 |
МОЧАКОВА Н.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
79 (16+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8507 |
МОША В.Л. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
8508 |
МОША П.Ю. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8509 |
МОШЕНСЬКА М.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8510 |
МОШИК С.М. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
7 |
146 (50+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8511 |
МОШКО Я.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8512 |
МОШНА К.Є. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
8 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
8513 |
МОЩЕНКО З.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8514 |
МУДРАГЕЛЯ З.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
61 (24+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8515 |
МУДРАГЕЛЯ І.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8516 |
МУДРАГЕЛЯ Л.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8517 |
МУДРОВА А.Є. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8518 |
МУЖЕЦКА А.І. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
65 (24+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8519 |
МУЖИ Я.Є. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
98 (24+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8520 |
МУЖИЦЬКА Є.Є. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
32 (12+0+20) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8521 |
МУЖИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8522 |
МУЗИКІН М.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
8523 |
МУЗИКІН М.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
8524 |
МУЗИЧЕНКО Д.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8525 |
МУКОВОЗ А.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8526 |
МУКОРЄЗ Є.Ю. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
11 |
120 (34+44+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8527 |
МУКОРЄЗ М.Ю. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8528 |
МУЛЯВКА В.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8529 |
МУЛЯРОВ Н.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8530 |
МУЛЯРОВА А.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8531 |
МУНЇЯМ М.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8532 |
МУРАВСЬКИЙ К.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
79 (22+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8533 |
МУРАВСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
9 |
79 (21+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
8534 |
МУРАД І.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8535 |
МУРАЙ А.І. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
7 |
159 (48+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
8536 |
МУРАЙ Д.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8537 |
МУРАЙ Е.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8538 |
МУРАЙ Р.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
97 (27+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8539 |
МУРАЙ Ю.І. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
110 (16+52+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8540 |
МУРАЧ І.М. |
19514 |
м. Глухів |
Суходільський НВК |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8541 |
МУРАШКО К.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
113 (29+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8542 |
МУРАШКО С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8543 |
МУРАШКОВСЬКА В.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8544 |
МУРАШКОВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
95 (42+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8545 |
МУРЕНКО М.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8546 |
МУРЗА В.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8547 |
МУРЗА К.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8548 |
МУРЗА М.К. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8549 |
МУРИЙ С.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8550 |
МУРКА І.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
10 |
157 (55+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8551 |
МУСЕНКО М.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8552 |
МУСІЄНКО А.А. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8553 |
МУСІЄНКО А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8554 |
МУСІЄНКО А.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8555 |
МУСІЄНКО Б.Р. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8556 |
МУСІЄНКО В.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8557 |
МУСІЄНКО В.В. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8558 |
МУСІЄНКО В.Г. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8559 |
МУСІЄНКО В.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8560 |
МУСІЄНКО Д.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8561 |
МУСІЄНКО К.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8562 |
МУСІЄНКО К.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8563 |
МУСІЄНКО О.О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8564 |
МУСІЄНКО Я.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
139 (41+50+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8565 |
МУСІЯКА Д.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8566 |
МУСТАФАЄВ Р.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8567 |
МУСТИВА А.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
85 (10+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8568 |
МУХА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8569 |
МУХА Є.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8570 |
МУХА К.Г. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
8 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8571 |
МУХА С.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8572 |
МУХАМЕТШИН І.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
82 (36+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8573 |
МУХАРЯМОВА С.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8574 |
МУХІН Є.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8575 |
МУХІН О.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8576 |
МУХОБРОД М.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8577 |
МУХОПАД Д.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8578 |
МУХУТДІНОВВ Р.В. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
100 (34+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8579 |
МУШТАЙ М.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
8580 |
МЯГКИХ Д.І. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
105 (24+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8581 |
МЯГКИХ Д.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8582 |
МЯГКІХ М.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8583 |
МЯЛЕНКО Д.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8584 |
МЯСНЯНКІНА Є.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8585 |
МЯУС Д.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8586 |
НАБОЙЧЕНКО А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8587 |
НАБОЙЧЕНКО А.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8588 |
НАБОЙЧЕНКО Я.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
121 (34+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8589 |
НАБОК Р.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
73 (18+22+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8590 |
НАГИБІНА А.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8591 |
НАГИБІНА А.С. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8592 |
НАГИБІНА О.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8593 |
НАГОРКІНА К.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8594 |
НАГОРНА А.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8595 |
НАГОРНА А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8596 |
НАГОРНА А.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8597 |
НАГОРНА Д.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8598 |
НАГОРНА К.К. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
99 (23+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8599 |
НАГОРНА М.Є. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
32 (6+24+2) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8600 |
НАГОРНА Н.М. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
67 (16+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8601 |
НАГОРНА О.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8602 |
НАГОРНА О.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8603 |
НАГОРНИЙ А.А. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
11 |
60 (24+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8604 |
НАГОРНИЙ А.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
112 (28+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8605 |
НАГОРНИЙ Г.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8606 |
НАГОРНИЙ Є.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8607 |
НАГОРНИЙ Т.М. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8608 |
НАДВОРНИЙ В.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8609 |
НАДОЛИННИЙ А.І. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
8610 |
НАДОЛЬКО Р.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8611 |
НАДТОЧИЙ Б.В. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
7 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
8612 |
НАДТОЧІЙ Д.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
8 |
86 (32+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8613 |
НАДТОЧІЙ Є.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8614 |
НАДТОЧІЙ С.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8615 |
НАДТОЧІЙ Я.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
7 |
107 (38+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8616 |
НАДЬ В.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8617 |
НАДЯРНА В.Ю. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8618 |
НАДЯРНИЙ М.Ю. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8619 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8620 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Б.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8621 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8622 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
76 (30+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8623 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
10 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8624 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8625 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Є.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8626 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Є.Р. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8627 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Є.Р. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8628 |
НАЗАРЕНКО К.Є. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8629 |
НАЗАРЕНКО К.М. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8630 |
НАЗАРЕНКО К.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8631 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8632 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8633 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Н.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
22 (6+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8634 |
НАЗАРЕНКО О.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8635 |
НАЗАРЕНКО С.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8636 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Т.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8637 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Т.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8638 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Я.Д. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8639 |
НАЗАРОВ Д.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8640 |
НАЗАРЧУК О.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8641 |
НАЙДА В.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8642 |
НАЙДЕНКО А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
115 (40+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8643 |
НАЙДЕНКО В.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8644 |
НАКОНЕЧНА А.Р. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
3 |
74 (36+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8645 |
НАКОНЕЧНА С.Р. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
3 |
67 (24+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8646 |
НАЛИВАЙКО А.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
8647 |
НАЛИВАЙКО В.Є. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8648 |
НАЛИВАЙКО І.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8649 |
НАЛИВАЙКО І.Л. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
8650 |
НАЛИВАЙКО М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
33 (0+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8651 |
НАЛИВАЙКО Т.Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8652 |
НАЛІВАЙЧУК С.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
8653 |
НАРЄЖНА І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8654 |
НАСИКО С.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8655 |
НАСОНЕНКО С.Є. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8656 |
НАСС К.Е. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
41 (8+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8657 |
НАТАРОВ А.Р. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8658 |
НАТРУ А. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
115 (42+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8659 |
НАУМЕНКО А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8660 |
НАУМЕНКО А.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
73 (24+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8661 |
НАУМЕНКО А.М. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8662 |
НАУМЕНКО А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8663 |
НАУМЕНКО А.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8664 |
НАУМЕНКО Є.Є. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8665 |
НАУМЕНКО І.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8666 |
НАУМЕНКО К.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8667 |
НАУМЕНКО М.В. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8668 |
НАУМЕНКО М.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8669 |
НАУМЕНКО Н.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
94 (30+12+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8670 |
НАУМЕНКО О.Р. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
124 (22+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
8671 |
НАУМЕНКО С.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8672 |
НАУМКО А.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8673 |
НАУМКО Д.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
103 (33+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8674 |
НАУМОВ А.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8675 |
НАУМОВ А.С. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8676 |
НАУМОВ Д.В. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8677 |
НАУМОВ Н.В. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8678 |
НАУМОВ С.В. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
4 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8679 |
НАУМОВА В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8680 |
НАУМОВА Є.Д. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8681 |
НАУМОВА К.О. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8682 |
НАУМОВА К.С. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8683 |
НАУМЧИК К.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8684 |
НАУМЧУК М.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
77 (2+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8685 |
НАУМЧУК С.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8686 |
НЕБЕСЬКА Є.И. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8687 |
НЕБОЛЬСІНА В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8688 |
НЕВАЛЕННИЙ Р.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8689 |
НЕВДАЧИНА А.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8690 |
НЕВЕСЕНКО Д.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8691 |
НЕВЕСЕНКО М.М. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
10 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8692 |
НЕВІДОМСЬКА А.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8693 |
НЕВКАПСА А.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8694 |
НЕВОЖАЙ С.П. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
8695 |
НЕВОЖАЙ В.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
35 (14+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8696 |
НЕГЛЯД А.Б. |
19535 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Бранцівський НВК |
8 |
49 (22+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8697 |
НЕГЛЯД Б.С. |
19535 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Бранцівський НВК |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8698 |
НЕГОДЕНКО А.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
53 (30+14+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8699 |
НЕГРІЙ Д.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8700 |
НЕГРІЙОВ Н.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8701 |
НЕГУЛЯЙ А.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8702 |
НЕГУЛЯРНИЙ О.М. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
8703 |
НЕДАЙВОДИ З.Р. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8704 |
НЕДАЙХЛІБ Л.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8705 |
НЕДАЙХЛІБ М.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8706 |
НЕДБАЙ Д.Д. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8707 |
НЕДЗЕЛЕНКО В.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8708 |
НЕДИХАЛОВА Є.Р. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
8709 |
НЕДІЛЬКО Д.С. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
6 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8710 |
НЕДОЖДІЙ Д.О. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
4 |
59 (30+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8711 |
НЕДОЛУЖКО О.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8712 |
НЕДОСЄКОВ Т.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8713 |
НЕЖЕНЕЦЬ А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8714 |
НЕЖЕНЕЦЬ Д.Р. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8715 |
НЕЖЕНЕЦЬ М.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
21 (6+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8716 |
НЕЖИВКО В.В. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8717 |
НЕЗДОРОВИЙ Е.Р. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8718 |
НЕЗНАЙКО І.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8719 |
НЕЙЧЕВА Д.С. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8720 |
НЕКИПІЛА А.Б. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
98 (36+14+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8721 |
НЕКИПІЛИЙ Б.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8722 |
НЕКРАС В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8723 |
НЕКРАС Д.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8724 |
НЕКРАС К.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8725 |
НЕКРАСОВ Т.Б. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8726 |
НЕКРАСОВА В.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8727 |
НЕКРОЄНКО Б.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8728 |
НЕКРОЄНКО О.Ю. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
113 (20+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8729 |
НЕЛАСИЙ А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8730 |
НЕЛІН А.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8731 |
НЕЛІН К.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8732 |
НЕМЕРЦАЛОВ С.Д. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8733 |
НЕМЕШ К.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8734 |
НЕМИЙНИЙ П. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
109 (34+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8735 |
НЕМИКІН М.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
73 (42+16+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8736 |
НЕМИРОВИЧДАНЧЕНКО С.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
79 (42+10+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8737 |
НЕМІРОВА А.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8738 |
НЕМЦЕВА Т.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
115 (48+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
8739 |
НЕМЧЕНКО Б.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8740 |
НЕМЧЕНКО І.А. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8741 |
НЕМЧЕНКО М.А. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8742 |
НЕМЧЕНКО С.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8743 |
НЕНЧИНА К.Є. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8744 |
НЕПОКРИТОВА А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
125 (35+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8745 |
НЕПОМНЯЩА В.Р. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8746 |
НЕПОМНЯЩА Є.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8747 |
НЕПОМНЯЩИЙ М.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8748 |
НЕПОТЕНКО А.Д. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8749 |
НЕРОВНЯ Д.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
65 (30+8+27) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8750 |
НЕРОВНЯ О.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
10 |
68 (22+34+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8751 |
НЕРОДА О.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8752 |
НЕРОДА О.Д. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
100 (46+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8753 |
НЕРОДА С.П. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8754 |
НЕРОЗЯ К.Я. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8755 |
НЕСВЕТОВА Е.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8756 |
НЕСВІДОМІН А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
32 (14+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8757 |
НЕСВІТ Д.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8758 |
НЕСВІТАЙЛО Л.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8759 |
НЕСЕЛЕВСЬКА І.С. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
121 (37+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8760 |
НЕСИН В.А. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
55 (24+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8761 |
НЕСИН Д.А. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8762 |
НЕСИН К.А. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8763 |
НЕСКОРОМЕНКО М.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8764 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
166 (58+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8765 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.Б. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8766 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8767 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8768 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8769 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО І.М. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8770 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО К.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
85 (28+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8771 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.В. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
11 |
117 (27+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8772 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.В. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8773 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
86 (30+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8774 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8775 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО П.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8776 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8777 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8778 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Ю.В. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
9 |
74 (22+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8779 |
НЕСТЕРЕЦЬ Г.А. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8780 |
НЕСТЕРЕЦЬ О.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
79 (28+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8781 |
НЕСТЕРУК О.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
71 (30+8+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8782 |
НЕСТЕРЧУК Б.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8783 |
НЕСТЕРЧУК Д.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8784 |
НЕСТОРЕНКО Д.О. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8785 |
НЕСТОРЕНКО Н.З. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8786 |
НЕСУК В.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
58 (30+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8787 |
НЕСУК К.М. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8788 |
НЕСУК Н.М. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8789 |
НЕТЬОСОВА М.А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8790 |
НЕФЕДОВ З.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
105 (42+18+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8791 |
НЕФЬОДОВ А.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
44 (6+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8792 |
НЕХАЄВ Т.П. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8793 |
НЕХАЙЧИК А.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8794 |
НЕХРЕСТ К.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
98 (30+20+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8795 |
НЕХРЮК В.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8796 |
НЕЦЕНКО С.Р. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8797 |
НЕЧАЙ А.В. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
97 (27+46+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8798 |
НЕЧАЙ К.А. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8799 |
НЕЧАСІКОВ Д.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
113 (35+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8800 |
НЕЧВОГЛОД В.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8801 |
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО Д. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8802 |
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО Д.Л. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8803 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО А.І. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8804 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО А.Ю. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
68 (24+30+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8805 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Д.М. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
37 (18+4+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8806 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Є.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8807 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО І.І. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8808 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО І.П. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8809 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО О.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8810 |
НЕЧИПОРУК П.Ю. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8811 |
НЕЧИПУРЕНКО В.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8812 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО Д.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
118 (28+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8813 |
НЕЧУХРАНА Д.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
9 |
116 (22+52+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8814 |
НЕШКОВА В.Д. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8815 |
НЕШТЕНКО Д.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
20 (6+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8816 |
НЄМКОВА А.Р. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8817 |
НЄМЦЕВ Т.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8818 |
НЄМЦЕВА Д.С. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
8819 |
НЄМЦОВ М.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8820 |
НЄМЦОВА А.Р. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
4 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8821 |
НЄМЦОВА Д.П. |
19436 |
м. Білопілля |
Кальченківський НВК ДНЗ |
8 |
67 (16+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8822 |
НЄСВЄТОВА Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8823 |
НИБИЛИЦЯ М.П. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8824 |
НИГРОЄНКО А.І. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
38 (16+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8825 |
НИЖЕГОРОДСЬКИЙ П.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8826 |
НИЖЕГОРОДСЬКИЙ С.А. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8827 |
НИЖНИК Д.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
8828 |
НИЖНИЧЕНКО О.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8829 |
НИЖНИЧЕНКО Р.С. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8830 |
НИЗОВИЙ Д.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
91 (28+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
8831 |
НИЗОВИЙ О.Р. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8832 |
НИКИТЕНКО Є.Я. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
93 (18+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8833 |
НИКИФОРЕНКО К. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8834 |
НИКОНЕНКО Є.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8835 |
НИКОНЕНКО М.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8836 |
НИКОНЕЦЬ Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8837 |
НИЦЕНКО В.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8838 |
НИЦМЕХИ А.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
28 (6+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8839 |
НИЧИК Д.Р. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8840 |
НИЧИТАЙЛО М.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8841 |
НИШПОРЕНКО К.М. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8842 |
НИЩИТА Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8843 |
НІЖЕНЕЦЬ С.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
83 (24+38+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8844 |
НІЖИНЕЦЬ Д.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
79 (30+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8845 |
НІЖНІК В.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8846 |
НІКЕШИНА Л.Ю. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8847 |
НІКІЄНКО Д.А. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
8848 |
НІКІТЕНКО А.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8849 |
НІКІТЕНКО І.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8850 |
НІКІТЕНКО К.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8851 |
НІКІТІН А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8852 |
НІКІТІН А.Ю. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
20 (2+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8853 |
НІКІТІН В.М. |
19518 |
м. Глухів |
Будівельнівський НВК |
9 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8854 |
НІКІТІН Д.М. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8855 |
НІКІТІН Я. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
98 (36+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8856 |
НІКІТІНА В.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8857 |
НІКІТІНА М.А. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
9 |
109 (37+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8858 |
НІКІТІНА М.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8859 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО А.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8860 |
НІКІФОРОВ О.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8861 |
НІКІФОРОВА Д.С. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8862 |
НІКОЛАЄВА М.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
100 (42+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8863 |
НІКОЛАЄВА Ю.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8864 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО А.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8865 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО А.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8866 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО А.Р. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8867 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Г.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
53 (24+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8868 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
77 (24+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8869 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
100 (30+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8870 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО І.О. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
3 |
89 (42+20+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8871 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО К.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8872 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО М.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
9 |
125 (47+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
8873 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО М.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
105 (48+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8874 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Н.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
8875 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО О.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
76 (12+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8876 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО С.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8877 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Т.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
97 (33+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8878 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Я.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8879 |
НІКОЛАЇ Я.Д. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8880 |
НІКОЛЕНКО В.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
103 (28+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8881 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Є.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8882 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Л.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8883 |
НІКОЛЕНКО М.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8884 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Н.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
8885 |
НІКОЛЕНКО С.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8886 |
НІКОЛЮК Д.М. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
91 (40+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8887 |
НІКОНОВА А.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
95 (30+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
8888 |
НІКОНОРОВ Н.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8889 |
НІКОНОРОВА А.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8890 |
НІКУЛІН В.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
8891 |
НІКУЛІН Д.М. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8892 |
НІКУЛІНА Т.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
113 (29+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8893 |
НІКУЛЬНІКОВВ В.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8894 |
НІНЧЕНКО К.С. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8895 |
НІНЬКО А.М. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8896 |
НІНЬКОВЕРОНІКИ В.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8897 |
НІШТЕНКО Ю.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
135 (51+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8898 |
НІЩІМЕНКО М.П. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
9 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8899 |
НЇКЇТЇНА Є.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
8900 |
НОВАК А.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8901 |
НОВАК Б.Я. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8902 |
НОВАК В.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8903 |
НОВАК І.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8904 |
НОВАК К.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8905 |
НОВАК Т.А. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8906 |
НОВГОРОДСЬКА А.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
8907 |
НОВГОРОДСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
8908 |
НОВГОРОДСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
8909 |
НОВИК М.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8910 |
НОВИК Я.Р. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8911 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8912 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ К.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8913 |
НОВИЧЕНКО А.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (18+12+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8914 |
НОВІКОВ А.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
8915 |
НОВІКОВ Д.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
67 (22+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
8916 |
НОВІКОВ І.А. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
4 |
16 (12+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8917 |
НОВІКОВ К.І. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8918 |
НОВІКОВ К.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
74 (8+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
8919 |
НОВІКОВ О.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
9 |
131 (27+56+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8920 |
НОВІКОВ С.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8921 |
НОВІКОВА А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8922 |
НОВІКОВА А.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
34 (18+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8923 |
НОВІКОВА А.Ю. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8924 |
НОВІКОВА Д.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8925 |
НОВІКОВА К.Д. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
8926 |
НОВІКОВА К.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
91 (25+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8927 |
НОВІКОВА М.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
8928 |
НОВІКОВА П.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8929 |
НОВІКОВОЇ І.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
74 (30+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8930 |
НОВОКШАНОВА Є.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8931 |
НОВОТОРЖИН Т.С. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
8932 |
НОГІН Є.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
91 (36+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8933 |
НОГІН О.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8934 |
НОЖЕНКО А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8935 |
НОМЕРОВСЬКА М.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8936 |
НОНКО Н.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
89 (30+20+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8937 |
НОС В.Г. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8938 |
НОС П.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8939 |
НОСАЧЕВА В.Д. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
100 (16+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8940 |
НОСАЧЕНКО Р.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8941 |
НОСИЧ Д. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
56 (20+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8942 |
НОСКОВ Д.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
101 (36+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8943 |
НОСКОВА В.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8944 |
НОСОВ Д.Д. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8945 |
НОСОВА М.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8946 |
НОСОВА О.В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8947 |
НОСОК Д.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8948 |
НОЧОВНА Д.А. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8949 |
НОЧОВНИЙ В.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
88 (42+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8950 |
НУДЬГА Є.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
7 |
104 (32+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8951 |
НУЖНИЙ Е.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8952 |
НУРРОВИЧ Д.Р. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
77 (36+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8953 |
НЮКАЛО М.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
8954 |
ОБВАДОВА А.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
95 (36+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8955 |
ОБЕРЕМКО Д.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
53 (18+8+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8956 |
ОБЕРЕМКО П.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
160 (46+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8957 |
ОБЗОР Д.Д. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8958 |
ОБІДЕЙКО П.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
22 (6+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8959 |
ОБЛИВАНЕЦЬ С.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8960 |
ОБОД Н.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8961 |
ОБОДЕЄВ Д.С. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
8962 |
ОБОЗЕНКО Д.В. |
19310 |
м. Суми |
Басівська ЗОШ |
7 |
115 (34+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
8963 |
ОБОЛОНИК Т.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8964 |
ОБОЛОНСЬКА В.І. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8965 |
ОБРАВІТ А.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8966 |
ОБРАМЕНКО І.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8967 |
ОБРУЧ А.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8968 |
ОБРУЧ А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8969 |
ОБРУЧ К.Р. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8970 |
ОБРУЧ Я.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
8971 |
ОВДІЄНКО І.Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8972 |
ОВДІЄНКО П.С. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8973 |
ОВЕРЧЕНКО В.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8974 |
ОВСЕПЯН Р.А. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
7 |
112 (28+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
8975 |
ОВСІЄНКО К.С. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
8976 |
ОВСІЄНКО Л.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
92 (18+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8977 |
ОВСЮК В.І. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
8978 |
ОВСЮК О.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
44 (12+6+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8979 |
ОВСЮК С.О. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8980 |
ОВСЮК Ю.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
73 (22+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8981 |
ОВСЯНИК В.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
8982 |
ОВСЯНІК К.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
73 (24+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8983 |
ОВСЯНКО Д.С. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
8984 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
10 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
8985 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
8986 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО В.О. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
106 (48+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
8987 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8988 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО К.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8989 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО К.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8990 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО М.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8991 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО М.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
8992 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО О.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8993 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Ю.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
120 (30+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8994 |
ОВЧАРОВ О.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
67 (16+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8995 |
ОВЧАРОВА А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
8996 |
ОВЧИННІКОВ Н.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
8997 |
ОВЧИННІКОВ Н.Р. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
8998 |
ОГАНЯН Б. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
8999 |
ОГАРКОВ В.А. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
6 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9000 |
ОГІЄНКО Д.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
75 (13+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9001 |
ОГІЄНКО І.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9002 |
ОГІЄНКО П.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
73 (24+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9003 |
ОГІЙ С.П. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
9004 |
ОГНЄВА М.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9005 |
ОГОЛЬ В.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9006 |
ОГОРОДНИК Н.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9007 |
ОГОРОДНІКОВ Б.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9008 |
ОДАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
9009 |
ОДАРЧЕНКО В.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9010 |
ОДАРЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
9011 |
ОДАРЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9012 |
ОДАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
9 |
53 (23+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
9013 |
ОДИНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9014 |
ОДИНЕЦЬ С.Є. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9015 |
ОДИНОКА К.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9016 |
ОДИНЦОВА А.І. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9017 |
ОДИНЦОВА Б.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
7 |
103 (28+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9018 |
ОДІНЦОВ В.Р. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9019 |
ОДІНЦОВ О.І. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9020 |
ОДНЕНКО С.І. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9021 |
ОДНОБОКОВ С.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
11 |
59 (21+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9022 |
ОДНОВЮНЕНКО Є.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9023 |
ОДНОРАЛ К.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9024 |
ОДНОРАЛОВА В.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9025 |
ОДНОРОГ П.Р. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9026 |
ОДОЛЬСЬКИЙ Д. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9027 |
ОДРАЖА А.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9028 |
ОЖОГ С.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
165 (54+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9029 |
ОЖОГ Я.Ю. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
10 |
53 (23+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9030 |
ОКАРА С.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9031 |
ОКАШЕВА А.М. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9032 |
ОКОЛИХІНА О.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9033 |
ОКСАНИЧ М.Р. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
171 (57+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9034 |
ОКСАНТЮК К.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9035 |
ОКСЕНЕНКО Є.І. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9036 |
ОКСЕНЕНКО М.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
9037 |
ОКСЬОМ Д.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9038 |
ОКСЬОН А.А. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9039 |
ОКУНЬ А.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9040 |
ОЛЕЙНИК А.В. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9041 |
ОЛЕЙНИЧЕНКО М.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9042 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВА А.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9043 |
ОЛЕЙНІЧЕНКО С.С. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9044 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО А.А. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
3 |
89 (24+26+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9045 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО А.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9046 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО А.О. |
19531 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Покровська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9047 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО А.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
140 (36+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9048 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО С.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9049 |
ОЛЕКСЕНКО Ю.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9050 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО Д.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9051 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО К.О. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
70 (26+38+6) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9052 |
ОЛЕКСІЙ О.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9053 |
ОЛЕНИЧ В.П. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9054 |
ОЛЕНИЧ Д.М. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
3 |
103 (42+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9055 |
ОЛЕНИЧ С.М. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9056 |
ОЛЕФІР Є.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9057 |
ОЛЕФІР Х.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9058 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНК Б.С. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9059 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО А.Є. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9060 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО Д.В. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9061 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО Д.Є. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9062 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО Я.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9063 |
ОЛЕХ Д.Е. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9064 |
ОЛЕШКО А.В. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
113 (37+52+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9065 |
ОЛЕШКО Д.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9066 |
ОЛІИНИК В.М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9067 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9068 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.С. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
9 |
91 (31+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9069 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Ю. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
110 (42+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9070 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9071 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.М. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
71 (30+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9072 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9073 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9074 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9075 |
ОЛІЙНИК Є.В. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
22 (12+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9076 |
ОЛІЙНИК Є.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9077 |
ОЛІЙНИК Є.Р. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9078 |
ОЛІЙНИК Є.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9079 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
98 (24+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9080 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.Ю. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9081 |
ОЛІЙНИК Л.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9082 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.Д. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9083 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.К. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9084 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.М. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
9085 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
28 (18+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9086 |
ОЛІЙНИК Н.С. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
4 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9087 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.Є. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9088 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.О. |
19213 |
с. Грунь |
Рибальський НВК |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
9089 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
116 (44+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9090 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.І. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9091 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.Р. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9092 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9093 |
ОЛІЙНИК Т.В. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
4 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9094 |
ОЛІЙНИК Ю.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
109 (19+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9095 |
ОЛІЙНЙК В.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9096 |
ОЛІФІРЕНКО О.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9097 |
ОЛІФІРЕНКО С.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9098 |
ОЛІХНЕНКО Н.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9099 |
ОЛІЩУК В.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9100 |
ОЛОВАРЕНКО В.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
89 (31+46+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9101 |
ОЛОНДАР В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9102 |
ОЛЬВАНІКО Д.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9103 |
ОЛЬВАЧ Д.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9104 |
ОЛЬВАЧ Д.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9105 |
ОЛЬВАЧ Є.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9106 |
ОЛЬХОВИК А.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9107 |
ОЛЬХОВИК В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
37 (19+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9108 |
ОЛЬХОВИК В.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9109 |
ОЛЬХОВИК Д.П. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9110 |
ОЛЬХОВИК Д.Т. |
19562 |
с. Степне |
Степненський НВК |
6 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9111 |
ОЛЬХОВИК Є.В. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
50 (24+6+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9112 |
ОЛЬХОВИК К.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9113 |
ОЛЬХОВИК М.Я. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
108 (34+56+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9114 |
ОЛЬХОВИК О.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9115 |
ОЛЬХОВИК Р.В. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9116 |
ОЛЬХОВИК Т.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9117 |
ОЛЬХОВСЬКА Н.П. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9118 |
ОЛЬХОВСЬКА О.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9119 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
2 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9120 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКИЙ Є.Б. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9121 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКИЙ Є.М. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
3 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9122 |
ОЛЮШИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
113 (37+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9123 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
3 |
76 (18+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9124 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9125 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
9 |
60 (14+40+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9126 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
9 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9127 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО І.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9128 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9129 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО О.М. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9130 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО О.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9131 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Т.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9132 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
124 (42+48+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9133 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК А.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9134 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК М.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
17 (6+2+9) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9135 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Х.Ю. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9136 |
ОМЕЛЯНЕНКО Д.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9137 |
ОНИКІЄНКО Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9138 |
ОНИКІЄНКО Д.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9139 |
ОНИКІЄНКО К. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
160 (58+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9140 |
ОНИКІЄНКО С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9141 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
64 (30+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9142 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Д. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9143 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Д.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9144 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Д.Є. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9145 |
ОНИЩЕНКО І.С. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
98 (24+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9146 |
ОНИЩЕНКО С.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9147 |
ОНІКІЄНКО О.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9148 |
ОНІПКО К.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9149 |
ОНІЩЕНКО А.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
9 |
53 (19+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9150 |
ОНІЩЕНКО О.С. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
103 (36+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9151 |
ОНІЩУК Т.І. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9152 |
ОНОПКО П. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9153 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9154 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО С.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9155 |
ОНОПРІЙЧА В.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9156 |
ОНОХА Є.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9157 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО А.А. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9158 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО А.О. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
136 (48+58+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9159 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО В.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
92 (14+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9160 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО К.І. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
9 |
75 (19+44+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
9161 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО Н.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9162 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО Я.І. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
5 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
9163 |
ОПАНАСЮК М.П. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9164 |
ОПАРА К.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
9165 |
ОПЕКСЕНКО Д.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9166 |
ОПІКУХА О.Є. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9167 |
ОПОЛОНСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9168 |
ОПРИШКО А.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9169 |
ОПРИШКО О.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
10 |
105 (29+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9170 |
ОРДИНЦЕВА А.М. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
7 |
115 (34+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9171 |
ОРЕЛ К.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9172 |
ОРЕЛ О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9173 |
ОРЕЛ П.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9174 |
ОРЕХОВ І.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9175 |
ОРЕХОВА В.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9176 |
ОРЕХОВА К.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9177 |
ОРЄХОВ С.О. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9178 |
ОРЄХОВА А.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
9179 |
ОРЄХОВА Д.Д. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9180 |
ОРЛОВ Д.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
62 (36+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9181 |
ОРЛОВ І.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
97 (42+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9182 |
ОРЛОВ Н.Є. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9183 |
ОРЛОВА Д.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9184 |
ОРЛОВА Н.Ю. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9185 |
ОРЛОВА Ю.Д. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9186 |
ОРЛОВЦЕВА І.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
113 (36+32+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9187 |
ОРОПАЙ А.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
88 (30+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9188 |
ОРПОВ М.Н. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9189 |
ОСАДЧА А.А. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9190 |
ОСАДЧА А.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9191 |
ОСАДЧА Є.М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9192 |
ОСАДЧА М.Є. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9193 |
ОСАДЧИЙ А.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9194 |
ОСАДЧИЙ Д.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
7 |
35 (14+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9195 |
ОСАДЧИЙ І.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9196 |
ОСАДЧИЙ К.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
68 (32+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9197 |
ОСАДЧІЙ С.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9198 |
ОСАУЛЕНКО С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
53 (24+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9199 |
ОСЕЛЕДЕЦЬ Д.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9200 |
ОСЕЛЕДЕЦЬ О.А. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9201 |
ОСИПЕНКО А.Є. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
64 (30+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9202 |
ОСИПЕНКО І.М. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9203 |
ОСИПЕНКО І.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
71 (20+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9204 |
ОСИПЕНКО М.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9205 |
ОСИПЕНКО Н.С. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9206 |
ОСИПК Н.К. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9207 |
ОСИПОВА К.С. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9208 |
ОСІННІЙ Є.М. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9209 |
ОСІПОВ І.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
106 (48+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9210 |
ОСІПОВ М.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9211 |
ОСІПОВА М.Ю. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9212 |
ОСІПОВА Т.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9213 |
ОСІПОВА Я.В. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
9 |
54 (8+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
9214 |
ОСІЧЕВА Д.Р. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9215 |
ОСЛОВА С.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
37 (18+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9216 |
ОСМОЛОВСЬКА Д.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9217 |
ОСНАЧ А.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9218 |
ОСНАЧ І.І. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9219 |
ОСНАЧ П.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9220 |
ОСОВИК Д.Б. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9221 |
ОСОКІН К.Р. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9222 |
ОСОКІН О.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9223 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.А. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
7 |
122 (38+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9224 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9225 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.А. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9226 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Б.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9227 |
ОСТАПЕНКО В.Р. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9228 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Д.О. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
9229 |
ОСТАПЕНКО К.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9230 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Л.О. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9231 |
ОСТАПЕНКО М.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9232 |
ОСТАПЕНКО М.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9233 |
ОСТАПЕНКО О.А. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9234 |
ОСТАПЕНКО О.О. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
46 (18+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9235 |
ОСТАПЕНКО О.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
130 (28+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9236 |
ОСТАПЕНКО П.Р. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9237 |
ОСТАПЕНКО С.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9238 |
ОСТАПЕНКО С.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9239 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Ю.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
47 (8+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9240 |
ОСТАШКО В.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9241 |
ОСТАШОВ О.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9242 |
ОСТАШОВА С.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9243 |
ОСТПЕНКО М.С. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9244 |
ОСТРА К.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
9 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9245 |
ОСТРИЙ В.А. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9246 |
ОСТРОВЕРХ Д.В. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9247 |
ОСТРОВЕРХОВ М.П. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9248 |
ОСТРОВЕРХОВА П.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
60 (6+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9249 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА В.О. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9250 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА Д.П. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9251 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА Є.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
67 (24+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9252 |
ОСТРОГА А.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9253 |
ОСТРОГА А.О. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9254 |
ОСТРОГА Н. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
9 |
94 (24+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9255 |
ОСЬМАК П.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
110 (42+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9256 |
ОСЬМАКОВ Г.О. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
9257 |
ОСЬМАКОВА А.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9258 |
ОСЬМАКОВА К.П. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
8 |
126 (54+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9259 |
ОСЬМАЧЕНКО А.В. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9260 |
ОСЬМАЧКО В.М. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
133 (46+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9261 |
ОТИЧ А.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9262 |
ОТИЧ О.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9263 |
ОТИЧ С.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9264 |
ОТКИДАЧ А.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9265 |
ОТКИДАЧ А.О. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
112 (42+30+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9266 |
ОТКИДАЧ А.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9267 |
ОТКИДАЧ А.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9268 |
ОТКИДАЧ В.М. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9269 |
ОТКИДАЧ Р.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9270 |
ОТРАШЕВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9271 |
ОТРАШОК Є.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9272 |
ОТРОХ К.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9273 |
ОТРОХ Н.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9274 |
ОТРОХОВА Д.Г. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
76 (30+10+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9275 |
ОТРОШОК Ю.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
68 (16+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9276 |
ОТРОЩЕНКО А.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9277 |
ОТРОЩЕНКО А.Р. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9278 |
ОТРОЩЕНКО В.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9279 |
ОТРОЩЕНКО М.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9280 |
ОТЮСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9281 |
ОФАТ В.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9282 |
ОХОНЕНКО М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
49 (18+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9283 |
ОХРЕМЕНКО О.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9284 |
ОХРИМЕНКО Д.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9285 |
ОХРІМЕНКО А.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9286 |
ОХРІМЕНКО А.М. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
9 |
54 (8+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9287 |
ОХРІМЕНКО Б.Р. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
88 (42+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9288 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.В. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9289 |
ОХРІМЕНКО В.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
47 (14+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9290 |
ОХРІМЕНКО Д.О. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9291 |
ОХРІМЕНКО І.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9292 |
ОХРІМЕНКО І.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
44 (0+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9293 |
ОХРІМЕНКО І.Ю. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
109 (48+34+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9294 |
ОХРІМЕНКО М.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
133 (34+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9295 |
ОХРІМЕНКО О.Ю. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9296 |
ОХРІМЕНКО С.В. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
80 (18+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9297 |
ОХТЕМА А.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
122 (36+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9298 |
ОЧКАЛ О.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
26 (2+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9299 |
ОШКАДЕР А.Ю. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9300 |
П’ЯТИКОП Т.М. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9301 |
ПАВЕЛЬКО М. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9302 |
ПАВЕНА О.Є. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
8 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9303 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9304 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.М. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9305 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
85 (28+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9306 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9307 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Б.Л. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
100 (24+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9308 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9309 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9310 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
10 |
99 (27+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9311 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9312 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9313 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.М. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
4 |
79 (30+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9314 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
98 (36+14+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9315 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Є.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9316 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Є.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9317 |
ПАВЛЕНКО І.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9318 |
ПАВЛЕНКО І.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9319 |
ПАВЛЕНКО К.Є. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9320 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9321 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Н.А. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9322 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Н.Д. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9323 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9324 |
ПАВЛЕНКО О.М. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
3 |
29 (6+8+15) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9325 |
ПАВЛЕНКО П.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9326 |
ПАВЛЕНКО П.С. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9327 |
ПАВЛЕНКО У.І. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9328 |
ПАВЛЄНКО Д.М. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9329 |
ПАВЛИНА Б.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9330 |
ПАВЛИНА К.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9331 |
ПАВЛІНА В.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
9332 |
ПАВЛІЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9333 |
ПАВЛІЧОК С.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
95 (42+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9334 |
ПАВЛІШЕНА В.В. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9335 |
ПАВЛОВ І.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
7 |
97 (22+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9336 |
ПАВЛОВ М.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9337 |
ПАВЛОВА А.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
9 |
69 (9+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9338 |
ПАВЛОВА В.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9339 |
ПАВЛОВА М.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9340 |
ПАВЛОВА М.С. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9341 |
ПАВЛОВА Т.В. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
82 (10+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9342 |
ПАВЛОВЕЦЬ А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9343 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА В.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9344 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА К.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
74 (18+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9345 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА К.М. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9346 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
7 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9347 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ М. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9348 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
10 |
63 (17+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9349 |
ПАВЛУН В.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9350 |
ПАВЛУН О.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
58 (12+10+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9351 |
ПАВЛЮК А.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9352 |
ПАВЛЮК В.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9353 |
ПАВЛЮК В.Є. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
86 (36+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9354 |
ПАВЛЮКОВ А. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9355 |
ПАВЛЮКОВ Д.Є. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9356 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
1 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9357 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9358 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
34 (24+6+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9359 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
11 |
94 (36+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9360 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО К.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9361 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО М.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9362 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО М.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9363 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Р.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9364 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Р.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9365 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Я.М. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9366 |
ПАВЛЮЧОК А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
28 (12+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9367 |
ПАВЛЮЧОК А.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9368 |
ПАВЛЮЧОК М.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9369 |
ПАДАЛКА А.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9370 |
ПАДАЛКА В.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9371 |
ПАДАЛКА В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
44 (18+6+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9372 |
ПАДАЛКА Д.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9373 |
ПАДАЛКО Г.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9374 |
ПАЗУХА В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9375 |
ПАКАЛО Б.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9376 |
ПАКУЛІНА М.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9377 |
ПАЛАДИЧ С.І. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9378 |
ПАЛАДІНА К.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9379 |
ПАЛАЖЕНКО К.В. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
16 (12+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
9380 |
ПАЛАЖЕНКО Л.Т. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9381 |
ПАЛАЖЧЕНКО А.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9382 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК А.І. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9383 |
ПАЛЄЄВА Є.Р. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9384 |
ПАЛИГА О.С. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
7 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9385 |
ПАЛІВОДА Н.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9386 |
ПАЛІЄНКО А.Р. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9387 |
ПАЛІЄНКО В.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9388 |
ПАЛІЄНКО Д.А. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9389 |
ПАЛІЙ М.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9390 |
ПАЛМАРЧУК А.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
64 (24+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9391 |
ПАЛУН К.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
71 (14+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9392 |
ПАЛЬОХА В.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9393 |
ПАЛЬОХА С.І. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9394 |
ПАЛЬОШКО П.Д. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
9395 |
ПАЛЬЧИНСЬКА Д.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9396 |
ПАЛЯНИЧКО М.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
158 (44+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9397 |
ПАМПУХА А.П. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9398 |
ПАНАМАРЕНКО Б.С. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
116 (40+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9399 |
ПАНАСЕНКО А.А. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9400 |
ПАНАСЕНКО А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9401 |
ПАНАСЕНКО А.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9402 |
ПАНАСЕНКО В.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9403 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Д.В. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9404 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Є.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9405 |
ПАНАСЕНКО І.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9406 |
ПАНАСЕНКО І.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
54 (14+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9407 |
ПАНАСЕНКО І.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9408 |
ПАНАСЕНКО К.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9409 |
ПАНАСОВСЬКА А.П. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
96 (48+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9410 |
ПАНАСЮК А.П. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9411 |
ПАНАСЮК Н.Г. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
40 (18+0+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9412 |
ПАНАСЮК У.Т. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9413 |
ПАНАСЮРА М.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9414 |
ПАНАСЮРА М.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9415 |
ПАНІБРАТЕЦЬ Д.А. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9416 |
ПАНІН П.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
81 (23+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9417 |
ПАНОВ В.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
112 (46+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9418 |
ПАНОВ Р.Ю. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
9 |
71 (23+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
9419 |
ПАНОВ Я.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9420 |
ПАНТЕЛЄЄВ Д.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9421 |
ПАНТЮХ Л.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
9422 |
ПАНТЮШЕНКО К.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
97 (30+40+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9423 |
ПАНФІЛОВ А.М. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
9424 |
ПАНЧЕНКА М.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9425 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9426 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9427 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9428 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
163 (52+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9429 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9430 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
89 (30+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9431 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
74 (18+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9432 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9433 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9434 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9435 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Є.Б. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9436 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Ж.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9437 |
ПАНЧЕНКО І.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
157 (57+46+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9438 |
ПАНЧЕНКО І.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
82 (10+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9439 |
ПАНЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9440 |
ПАНЧЕНКО К.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
112 (42+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9441 |
ПАНЧЕНКО К.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9442 |
ПАНЧЕНКО К.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9443 |
ПАНЧЕНКО К.М. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
8 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9444 |
ПАНЧЕНКО К.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9445 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9446 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.М. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9447 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
49 (13+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9448 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9449 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Н.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
77 (30+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9450 |
ПАНЧЕНКО П.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9451 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Р.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9452 |
ПАНЧЕНКО С.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9453 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
103 (30+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9454 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Ю.Р. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9455 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Я.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
110 (42+42+26) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9456 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Я.Д. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
97 (36+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9457 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Я.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9458 |
ПАНЧЕШНИЙ В.М. |
19533 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великорибицький НВК |
5 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9459 |
ПАНЧОШНИЙ Г.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9460 |
ПАНШИНА Є.А. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9461 |
ПАНШИНА М.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
122 (36+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9462 |
ПАНЮТА І.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9463 |
ПАПЕНКО С.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
37 (17+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9464 |
ПАПЕТА А.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
116 (30+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9465 |
ПАПЕТА П.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9466 |
ПАПКА Є.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9467 |
ПАПУША А.А. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
10 |
88 (22+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
9468 |
ПАПУША М.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
20 (6+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9469 |
ПАПУША Н.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9470 |
ПАПЧЕНКО Є.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
113 (42+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9471 |
ПАРАМЕЄВ Д.М. |
19436 |
м. Білопілля |
Кальченківський НВК ДНЗ |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9472 |
ПАРАМОШКІН О.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (54+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9473 |
ПАРАНІЧ А.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9474 |
ПАРАФІЙНИК К.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9475 |
ПАРАХНЕНКО К.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9476 |
ПАРАЩЕНКО А.Р. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9477 |
ПАРАЩЕНКО Р.І. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9478 |
ПАРЕЙЧУК А.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9479 |
ПАРІЄНКО А.Д. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
136 (42+48+46) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9480 |
ПАРІЄНКО А.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9481 |
ПАРІЄНКО І.Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9482 |
ПАРФЕНЮК І.Ю. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9483 |
ПАРФЕНЮК М.Г. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9484 |
ПАРФИЛО А.В. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9485 |
ПАРФИЛО А.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9486 |
ПАРФИЛО К.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
10 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9487 |
ПАРФЬОНОВА К.Є. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9488 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9489 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.В. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9490 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9491 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.Р. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
110 (48+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9492 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Б.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
82 (22+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9493 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО В.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9494 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Д.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9495 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Д.Ф. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
74 (26+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9496 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО К.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9497 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО К.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9498 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.В. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9499 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.І. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
104 (20+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9500 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
85 (22+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9501 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9502 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО О.В. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
10 |
87 (31+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9503 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО О.О. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9504 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО П.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9505 |
ПАРХОМЧУК А.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9506 |
ПАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9507 |
ПАСАЛАР Т.Х. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
98 (42+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9508 |
ПАСЄВІН В.Р. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
83 (32+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9509 |
ПАСЄВІН В.Р. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9510 |
ПАСІШНИК А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
88 (18+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9511 |
ПАСІШНИК І.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9512 |
ПАСІШНІЧЕНКО Д.І. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9513 |
ПАСТТШЕНКО С.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9514 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО В.А. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9515 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО Д.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9516 |
ПАСЬКО А.А. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9517 |
ПАСЬКО А.В. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9518 |
ПАСЬКО В.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
125 (35+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9519 |
ПАСЬКО Д.М. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9520 |
ПАСЬКО М.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
82 (34+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9521 |
ПАСЬКО О.В. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9522 |
ПАСЬКО Т.В. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
46 (10+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9523 |
ПАСЮТА Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
41 (12+14+15) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9524 |
ПАСЯК А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9525 |
ПАТА Д.Ю. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
9526 |
ПАТИК А.Є. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9527 |
ПАТЛАХ В.С. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
4 |
106 (48+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9528 |
ПАТЛАХ В.А. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9529 |
ПАТЛАХ Я.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9530 |
ПАТЛУСОВ Д.Л. |
19422 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько"В" ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9531 |
ПАТЛУСОВА В.Л. |
19422 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько"В" ЗОШ |
11 |
76 (24+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9532 |
ПАТРАМАНСЬКИЙ І.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9533 |
ПАТРАТІЙ Я.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9534 |
ПАУЛЬ В.Д. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9535 |
ПАУТОВ В.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
9536 |
ПАХНЕНКО П.М. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9537 |
ПАЦАК К.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9538 |
ПАЧЕМА А.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
103 (48+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9539 |
ПАЧОМА І.І. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9540 |
ПАШКОВ Б.С. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9541 |
ПАШКОВ К.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9542 |
ПАШКОВ Н.В. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9543 |
ПАШКОВ Н.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9544 |
ПАЩЕНКО К.Д. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9545 |
ПАЩЕНКО К.М. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9546 |
ПАЩЕНКО М.А. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
7 |
77 (26+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
9547 |
ПАЩЕНКО М.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9548 |
ПАЩЕНКО О.А. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
91 (30+22+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9549 |
ПАЩЕНКО П.Р. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9550 |
ПАЩЕНКО Ю.М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9551 |
ПАЩЕНКО Ю.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9552 |
ПЕВНЄВ Є.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9553 |
ПЕДОРЕНКО Д.М. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9554 |
ПЕДОРЧЕНКО К.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9555 |
ПЕДОРЯКА Є.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
44 (12+24+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9556 |
ПЕДЧЕНКО І.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9557 |
ПЕДЧЕНКО Л.Б. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9558 |
ПЕДЬКО Н. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9559 |
ПЕДЬКО Т.М. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9560 |
ПЕЙТЕР Г.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9561 |
ПЕЙЧЕВА Є.І. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
114 (48+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9562 |
ПЕЛЕПЕЙ Д.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9563 |
ПЕЛЕПЕЙ К.С. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
3 |
68 (36+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9564 |
ПЕЛЕХ Є.Д. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9565 |
ПЕЛЕЩЕНКО Я.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
91 (33+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9566 |
ПЕЛИПЕЙЧЕНКО А.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9567 |
ПЕЛИПЕНКО М.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9568 |
ПЕЛИПЕЦЬ Б.С. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
109 (34+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9569 |
ПЕЛИХ Д.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
107 (25+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9570 |
ПЕЛИХ М.М. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9571 |
ПЕЛИХ О.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9572 |
ПЕЛЮТА В.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9573 |
ПЕНТЮК А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9574 |
ПЕНТЮК М.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9575 |
ПЕРВУНІНСЬКИЙ Т.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9576 |
ПЕРВУХІН Є.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9577 |
ПЕРВУХІНА Д.С. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9578 |
ПЕРЕБИЙНІС Д.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9579 |
ПЕРЕВОЗНИК М.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
117 (45+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9580 |
ПЕРЕВОЗНЮК Ю.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9581 |
ПЕРЕВОЗНЮК Я.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
28 (18+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9582 |
ПЕРЕВУЗНИК А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
95 (42+20+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9583 |
ПЕРЕДЕРА А.О. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
5 |
86 (42+36+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9584 |
ПЕРЕДРІЄНКО В.І. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
98 (48+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
9585 |
ПЕРЕДРІЄНКО Є.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
9586 |
ПЕРЕДРІЙ О.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
91 (28+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9587 |
ПЕРЕЄДЕНКО А.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9588 |
ПЕРЕКРЕСТОВА А.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9589 |
ПЕРЕНОСОВ О.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9590 |
ПЕРЕНОСОВА С.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9591 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ А.В. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
115 (48+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9592 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ К.В. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9593 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛКІНА К.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
64 (30+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9594 |
ПЕРЕПІЧАЙ А.М. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9595 |
ПЕРЕПІЧАЙ Т.М. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9596 |
ПЕРЕРВА А.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
58 (12+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9597 |
ПЕРЕРВА А.В. |
19535 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Бранцівський НВК |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9598 |
ПЕРЕРВА Л.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9599 |
ПЕРЕРВА Н.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9600 |
ПЕРЕСАДЬКО А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9601 |
ПЕРЕСАДЬКО Д.В. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
46 (10+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9602 |
ПЕРЕСАДЬКО Н.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
47 (18+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9603 |
ПЕРЕСАДЬКО Т.І. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9604 |
ПЕРЕСИПКІНА С.С. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9605 |
ПЕРЕСТОРОНІНА А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9606 |
ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9607 |
ПЕРМЯКОВА К.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9608 |
ПЕРМЯКОВА К.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9609 |
ПЕРФІЛЬЄВ А.О. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9610 |
ПЕРФІЛЬЄВА М.О. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9611 |
ПЕРШИНА П.Р. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9612 |
ПЕРШУТА П.А. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9613 |
ПЕТЛЕНКО В.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9614 |
ПЕТРАК Р.В. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9615 |
ПЕТРАШКО Д.Д. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9616 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9617 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9618 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.Д. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9619 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.Д. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9620 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.М. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9621 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9622 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9623 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.Г. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9624 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9625 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Г.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9626 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9627 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.І. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
10 |
121 (33+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9628 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9629 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
7 |
130 (40+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9630 |
ПЕТРЕНКО М.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9631 |
ПЕТРЕНКО М.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9632 |
ПЕТРЕНКО М.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9633 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9634 |
ПЕТРЕНКО П.А. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9635 |
ПЕТРЕНКО П.І. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9636 |
ПЕТРЕНКО С.К. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
9637 |
ПЕТРЕНКО С.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
9638 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Т.М. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9639 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Т.П. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9640 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Ю.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
75 (24+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9641 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Я.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9642 |
ПЕТРИВНОЙ Н.І. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9643 |
ПЕТРИКОВ Д.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9644 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО А.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
10 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
9645 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9646 |
ПЕТРИШИНА С.В. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9647 |
ПЕТРИЩЕВ Р.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9648 |
ПЕТРІВНИЙ А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9649 |
ПЕТРІЯКО К.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
141 (54+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9650 |
ПЕТРОВ В.Є. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9651 |
ПЕТРОВ Г.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9652 |
ПЕТРОВ К.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9653 |
ПЕТРОВ О.Д. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
106 (48+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9654 |
ПЕТРОВА А.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9655 |
ПЕТРОВА А.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9656 |
ПЕТРОВА А.С. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
99 (31+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9657 |
ПЕТРОВА В.І. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
86 (18+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9658 |
ПЕТРОВА І.О. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9659 |
ПЕТРОВА К.А. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
115 (42+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9660 |
ПЕТРОВА П.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
122 (42+48+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9661 |
ПЕТРОВА С.В. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
9 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9662 |
ПЕТРОВА С.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9663 |
ПЕТРОВА С.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9664 |
ПЕТРОВА С.П. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9665 |
ПЕТРОВА Т.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9666 |
ПЕТРОВЕЦЬ А.Б. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9667 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА А.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
94 (48+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9668 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Б.С. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9669 |
ПЕТРУК А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
83 (24+32+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9670 |
ПЕТРУК К.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
108 (30+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9671 |
ПЕТРУНЯ Є.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9672 |
ПЕТРУНЯ П.М. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
9673 |
ПЕТРУСЕВИЧ А.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9674 |
ПЕТРУСЬ Ю.Ю. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9675 |
ПЕТРУЧОК А.А. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9676 |
ПЕТРУША А.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9677 |
ПЕТРУША Д.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9678 |
ПЕТРУШЕКО Н.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
64 (14+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9679 |
ПЕТРУШЕНКО В.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
79 (28+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
9680 |
ПЕТРУШЕНКО Е.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
143 (43+52+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9681 |
ПЕТРУШЕНКО Л.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9682 |
ПЕТРУШЕНКО Я.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9683 |
ПЕТРУЩЕНКО Є.Р. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9684 |
ПЕТРУЩЕНКО З.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9685 |
ПЕТРЮЧЕНКО А.А. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9686 |
ПЕТУХОВ Б.Д. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9687 |
ПЕТЬОРІНА Е.Е. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
9688 |
ПЕХЕНЬКО М.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
104 (36+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9689 |
ПЕЧЕНИЙ А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9690 |
ПЕЧЕНКА Д.Є. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
10 |
133 (43+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9691 |
ПЕЧЕРСЬКИЙ В.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9692 |
ПЕЧОНКІН Я.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
107 (42+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9693 |
ПЕШЕНКО Л.Д. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
95 (30+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9694 |
ПЄХОВ Д.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
9695 |
ПЄШКОВ К.Ю. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
82 (28+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9696 |
ПИВОВАРОВА В.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9697 |
ПИВОВАРОВА Ю.А. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9698 |
ПИГУЛЬ В.С. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9699 |
ПИЛЄВ М.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
9700 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9701 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
106 (28+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9702 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.М. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9703 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Б.Р. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9704 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО В.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9705 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО В.П. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9706 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Д.А. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
62 (24+8+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9707 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Д.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9708 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Є.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
111 (21+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9709 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Є.Б. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9710 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Є.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9711 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Є.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9712 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО З.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9713 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9714 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
89 (30+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9715 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО О.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9716 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ А.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9717 |
ПИЛИПІВ Б.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9718 |
ПИЛИПЧУК А.В. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
10 |
104 (26+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9719 |
ПИЛИПЧУК К.В. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
10 |
102 (26+52+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9720 |
ПИМОНЕНКО К.Ю. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9721 |
ПИНЧУК А.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9722 |
ПИНЧУК Д.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9723 |
ПИПА П.А. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
92 (36+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9724 |
ПИРЛИК А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9725 |
ПИРЛИК Б.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9726 |
ПИРЛИК І.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
127 (43+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9727 |
ПИРЛИК К.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9728 |
ПИРОГ Д.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9729 |
ПИРОГ М.М. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
9730 |
ПИРОГОВА А.А. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
115 (28+60+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9731 |
ПИРОГОВА А.П. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9732 |
ПИСАЛЕВ М.О. |
19511 |
м. Глухів |
Сопицький НВК |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9733 |
ПИСАНЕНКО О.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9734 |
ПИСАРЕНКО Д.Є. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9735 |
ПИСАРЄВА О.М. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9736 |
ПИСКУН А.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
55 (12+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9737 |
ПИСКУН Б.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9738 |
ПИСКУН Н.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9739 |
ПИСЬМАК А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9740 |
ПИСЯЧ В.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9741 |
ПИХТІНА А.Р. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9742 |
ПИХТІНА Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9743 |
ПИШНА В.Г. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9744 |
ПИШНЕВСЬКИЙ Я.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9745 |
ПИШНИЙ М.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9746 |
ПИЩИК А.А. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9747 |
ПИЩИК А.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9748 |
ПИЩИК І.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9749 |
ПІВЕНЬ В.М. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9750 |
ПІВЕНЬ М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9751 |
ПІВЕНЬ Т.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9752 |
ПІГАРЕВА О.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9753 |
ПІГТЛЬ Є.В. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9754 |
ПІГУЛЬ Д.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9755 |
ПІДБУЖСЬКА Я.І. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9756 |
ПІДГРУШНИЙ Д.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9757 |
ПІДДУБНА А.Р. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
122 (38+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9758 |
ПІДДУБНА Д.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9759 |
ПІДДУБНА С.Р. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
122 (38+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9760 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9761 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ А.М. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
10 |
86 (18+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9762 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ Д.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9763 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ Д.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9764 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ І.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9765 |
ПІДДУБНИЙ М.М. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
6 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9766 |
ПІДДУДА В.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9767 |
ПІДКОПАЄВ О.О. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
7 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
9768 |
ПІДЛЕПЕНСЬКА В.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9769 |
ПІДЛЕПЕНСЬКА В.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9770 |
ПІДЛЕПЕНСЬКА К.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9771 |
ПІДЛЕТЮК Р.І. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
128 (42+56+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9772 |
ПІДЛИПНА С.Ю. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9773 |
ПІДЛІСНА В.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9774 |
ПІДЛУБНА В.І. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9775 |
ПІДЛУБНИЙ Т.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9776 |
ПІДЛУЖНА К.Я. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9777 |
ПІДЛУЖНИЙ О.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
77 (20+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9778 |
ПІДНЕБЕСНА В.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9779 |
ПІДНЕБЕСНА Л.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9780 |
ПІДОПРИГОРА А.І. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9781 |
ПІДОПРИГОРА Д.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9782 |
ПІДОПРИГОРА Є.К. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9783 |
ПІДОПРИГОРА К.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
9 |
107 (31+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9784 |
ПІДПУРНА М.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9785 |
ПІЖЕНКО К.О. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9786 |
ПІЖЕНКО Т.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9787 |
ПІЗНЯК П.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9788 |
ПІКОВЕЦЬ К.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9789 |
ПІКУЛИК Е.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9790 |
ПІЛЕЦЬКА Д.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9791 |
ПІЛІПЕЙ А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9792 |
ПІМЕНОВ О.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
145 (37+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9793 |
ПІМОНЕНКО А.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9794 |
ПІМОНЕНКО Д.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9795 |
ПІМОНЕНКО Д.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9796 |
ПІМУРЗІНА В.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9797 |
ПІНАЧЯН К.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9798 |
ПІНЧУК А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
53 (24+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9799 |
ПІНЧУК А.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
151 (55+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9800 |
ПІНЧУК А.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9801 |
ПІНЧУК В.Л. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9802 |
ПІНЧУК Д.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
76 (18+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9803 |
ПІНЧУК К.Є. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9804 |
ПІНЧУК Н.Є. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9805 |
ПІНЧУК О.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9806 |
ПІНЧУК О.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
166 (48+58+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9807 |
ПІНЧУКОВ Д.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9808 |
ПІНЧУКОВ П. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
113 (31+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9809 |
ПІРОЖНІКОВ Г.І. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
9810 |
ПІРЯТИНЕЦЬ Р.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
91 (16+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9811 |
ПІРЯТИНЕЦЬ Т.С. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
10 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
9812 |
ПІСЕЦЬКА А.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9813 |
ПІСКОВА М.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9814 |
ПІСКОВА С.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9815 |
ПІСКОВИЙ В.Ю. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
100 (10+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9816 |
ПІСКУН К.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
9817 |
ПІСКУРЬОВА П.Р. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
130 (28+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9818 |
ПІСНА І.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
88 (28+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9819 |
ПІСНИЙ К.М. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
4 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9820 |
ПІСОЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
9821 |
ПІСТУН М.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9822 |
ПІТАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9823 |
ПІТУТІНА В.П. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9824 |
ПІЮК М.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
81 (11+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9825 |
ПЛАВИНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
19518 |
м. Глухів |
Будівельнівський НВК |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9826 |
ПЛАВКО В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
123 (31+56+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9827 |
ПЛАВКО О.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9828 |
ПЛАКСА С.І. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9829 |
ПЛАКСІЄНКО М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9830 |
ПЛАКСІЙ О.І. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9831 |
ПЛАКСІНА Є.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9832 |
ПЛАКУТА А.П. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
88 (36+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9833 |
ПЛАКУЩЕНКО А.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9834 |
ПЛАСТУН Є.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9835 |
ПЛАСТЮК С.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9836 |
ПЛАТОНОВА М.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9837 |
ПЛАХОТНІКОВА С.Є. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9838 |
ПЛЕВАКО Д.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9839 |
ПЛЕСКАЧ О.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9840 |
ПЛЕШАНОВА Є.К. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
121 (34+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9841 |
ПЛЄШКО Н.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9842 |
ПЛИС Д.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9843 |
ПЛІГІНА А.Ю. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9844 |
ПЛОТКІНА М.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9845 |
ПЛОТНІКОВ І.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9846 |
ПЛОТНІКОВ П.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9847 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА І.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9848 |
ПЛОТНІЧЕНКО Т.М. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9849 |
ПЛОХІНСЬКИЙ Т.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9850 |
ПЛОЩЕНКО Є.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9851 |
ПЛОЩИК Д.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9852 |
ПЛУЖНИК К.Г. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9853 |
ПЛУЖНИК С.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9854 |
ПЛУЖНІКОВ М.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9855 |
ПЛЮЩИК С.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9856 |
ПЛЯХТУР Д.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9857 |
ПЛЯХТУР О.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9858 |
ПОБИВАЙЛО Б.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
57 (15+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9859 |
ПОБІГАЙЛО Д.М. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9860 |
ПОБІРАЩЕНКО А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9861 |
ПОБІРАЩЕНКО А.О. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
3 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9862 |
ПОБОЙНА Д.А. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
118 (36+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9863 |
ПОБОЙНИЙ Т.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9864 |
ПОВИДИШ В.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
82 (36+10+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9865 |
ПОВИДИШ С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
139 (51+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9866 |
ПОГІБА Д.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9867 |
ПОГОНЯЙЧЕНКО А.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
7 |
79 (34+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9868 |
ПОГОРЕЛЕНКО Д.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
103 (40+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9869 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВ Є.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9870 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА В.Д. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9871 |
ПОГОРІЛА А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
89 (19+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
9872 |
ПОГОСЯН С.С. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9873 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК О.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9874 |
ПОГРІБНА Я.О. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
4 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9875 |
ПОГУЛЯКА П.С. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9876 |
ПОГУЛЯКА Т.В. |
19422 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько"В" ЗОШ |
9 |
94 (22+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9877 |
ПОДА В.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
104 (48+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9878 |
ПОДА К.О. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9879 |
ПОДВАЛЬНА Т.М. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9880 |
ПОДВЕЗА А.А. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9881 |
ПОДГОРНИЙ С.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9882 |
ПОДИБАЙЛО Д.В. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
80 (22+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9883 |
ПОДИБАЙЛО Д.Д. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
110 (30+38+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9884 |
ПОДИМСЬКА С.Г. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9885 |
ПОДІБКО Н.П. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
100 (22+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9886 |
ПОДЛЕЗЬКО Р.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9887 |
ПОДЛЕСНА К.І. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9888 |
ПОДЛЄСНИЙ В.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
37 (22+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9889 |
ПОДЛІВАХІН В.С. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
2 |
46 (18+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9890 |
ПОДЛІСНИЙ С.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9891 |
ПОДЛОЗНИЙ Д.С. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
52 (36+10+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9892 |
ПОДМАЗКА В.Ю. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
115 (40+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9893 |
ПОДОБА С.Ю. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9894 |
ПОДОБЄДОВ Д.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9895 |
ПОДОЛЬКО Л.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9896 |
ПОДОЛЬНА Я.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9897 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКА А.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9898 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКА О.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9899 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКИЙ Т.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9900 |
ПОДОЛЯК К.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9901 |
ПОДОЛЯК К.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9902 |
ПОДОЛЯКА І.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9903 |
ПОДОЛЯКА І.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
88 (30+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9904 |
ПОДОЛЯКО К.І. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9905 |
ПОДОЛЯНКО Ю.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9906 |
ПОДОПРИГОРА В.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9907 |
ПОДОПРІГОРА О.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9908 |
ПОДОРОГА А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9909 |
ПОДОРОЖКІНА О.А. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9910 |
ПОДОРОЖКІНА Я.А. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9911 |
ПОДОСИННІКОВА П.С. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9912 |
ПОДПЛЕТЬКО В.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9913 |
ПОДРЄЗ Є.Д. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
129 (54+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9914 |
ПОДУРЕМЯ М.Ю. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9915 |
ПОДШИВАЛОВА Є.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
9916 |
ПОЖИЛЕНКО Б.Є. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
95 (30+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9917 |
ПОЗДИРКО Є.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9918 |
ПОЗНИЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9919 |
ПОКАЛЮК І.І. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
104 (26+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9920 |
ПОКАМЕСТОВ М.Є. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9921 |
ПОКАМЕСТОВА С.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9922 |
ПОКАМЕСТОВА Я. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9923 |
ПОКАС А.І. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9924 |
ПОКИДЬКО Я.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9925 |
ПОКЛОНСЬКА Д.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9926 |
ПОКОСЕНКО А.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9927 |
ПОКОТИЛО А.О. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
9928 |
ПОКОТИЛО В.А. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
3 |
64 (36+28+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
9929 |
ПОКОТИЛО М.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9930 |
ПОКОТИЛО Т.В. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
9931 |
ПОКУТНИЙ М.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9932 |
ПОКУТНІЙ Т.Г. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9933 |
ПОКУТНЯ А.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
66 (20+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
9934 |
ПОЛАДИЧ А.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
32 (6+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9935 |
ПОЛЕЖАЙ А.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9936 |
ПОЛЕЖАЙ О.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
140 (36+56+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9937 |
ПОЛЕЩУК К.П. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9938 |
ПОЛЄВІК Н.Є. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
9939 |
ПОЛИВАНИЙ А.Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
45 (13+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9940 |
ПОЛИВОДА Л.Г. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9941 |
ПОЛІДА С.Є. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9942 |
ПОЛІКАРЕНКО А.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9943 |
ПОЛІТУН К.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9944 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.О. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9945 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
9946 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
9947 |
ПОЛІЩУК М.Ю. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
9948 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.О. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9949 |
ПОЛОВИНКО А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9950 |
ПОЛОЖІЙ Д.В. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (30+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
9951 |
ПОЛОЗ В.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9952 |
ПОЛОЗ Д.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9953 |
ПОЛОЗОВА А.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
9954 |
ПОЛОЗОК Є.Е. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9955 |
ПОЛОЗОК І.С. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
133 (48+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
9956 |
ПОЛОНСЬКА А.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
9957 |
ПОЛОТНЯНКО В.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
32 (26+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9958 |
ПОЛОУС А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9959 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ Б.П. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
9960 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ В.Р. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9961 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ Д.Р. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9962 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ Д.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
71 (18+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9963 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКИЙ К.П. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9964 |
ПОЛТАВЦЕВА П.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9965 |
ПОЛТАЄВА А.М. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9966 |
ПОЛУДУЦА А.Г. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
9967 |
ПОЛУЛЯШЕНКО А.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
86 (36+14+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9968 |
ПОЛУЛЯШЕНКО А.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9969 |
ПОЛУЛЯШЕНКО Є.М. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9970 |
ПОЛУНІН Д.Ю. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
9971 |
ПОЛУПАНОВА А.А. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
86 (38+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9972 |
ПОЛЮКОВ К. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
9973 |
ПОЛЮХОВИЧ О.С. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9974 |
ПОЛЮШКО С.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9975 |
ПОЛЯВКО І.Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9976 |
ПОЛЯВКО Л.Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
9977 |
ПОЛЯК А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
9978 |
ПОЛЯК М.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
34 (6+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9979 |
ПОЛЯКОВ А.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9980 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Д.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9981 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Є.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9982 |
ПОЛЯКОВ М.Е. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9983 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.Р. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
9984 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Д.С. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
9985 |
ПОЛЯКОВА І.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9986 |
ПОЛЯКОВА К.В. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
59 (20+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
9987 |
ПОЛЯКОВА М.Ю. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
9988 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Н.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9989 |
ПОЛЯКОВА П.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
93 (42+12+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
9990 |
ПОЛЯНИЦЯ О.Е. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
9991 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА Є.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
56 (18+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
9992 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА Н.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
127 (31+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
9993 |
ПОЛЯТИКІН І.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9994 |
ПОЛЯТИКІН Р.Д. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
9995 |
ПОЛЯТИКІНА А.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
9996 |
ПОЛЯХ Д.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
26 (8+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
9997 |
ПОМАЗАН С.А. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
115 (48+40+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
9998 |
ПОМАЗАНОБ М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
128 (48+36+44) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
9999 |
ПОНИРКО К.Р. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
80 (30+32+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10000 |
ПОНИРКО С.М. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
4 (0+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10001 |
ПОНОМАР А.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10002 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10003 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.В. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10004 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10005 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10006 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10007 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.Р. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
83 (26+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10008 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
7 |
85 (16+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10009 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Б.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10010 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10011 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10012 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
10013 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Г.В. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10014 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Г.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10015 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.В. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
7 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10016 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10017 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10018 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10019 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Е.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10020 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Є.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10021 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Є.І. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
8 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10022 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Є.О. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10023 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО І.Б. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10024 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО І.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10025 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО І.І. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
77 (19+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10026 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО І.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
77 (12+32+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10027 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО І.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
98 (48+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10028 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО К.В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10029 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО К.О. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10030 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО К.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10031 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО К.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10032 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО К.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10033 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
98 (26+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10034 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Н.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10035 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Н.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
104 (42+14+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10036 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.А. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10037 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.А. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
8 |
35 (14+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10038 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.М. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
7 |
124 (40+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10039 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10040 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО П.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10041 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10042 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10043 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10044 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10045 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.С. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10046 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Т.Д. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10047 |
ПОНОМАРЧУК К.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10048 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА К.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10049 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА М.Ю. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10050 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА С.Р. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10051 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Т.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
119 (36+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10052 |
ПОП Н.І. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10053 |
ПОПА Б.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10054 |
ПОПАДИНЕЦЬ М.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10055 |
ПОПАДЮК К.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10056 |
ПОПЕЛЬНЮХ А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10057 |
ПОПЕЛЬНЮХ І.М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
67 (36+16+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10058 |
ПОПЕЛЬНЮХ М.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10059 |
ПОПЕЧГНКО М.П. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10060 |
ПОПІЛЬ Е.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10061 |
ПОПІЛЬНУХ Є.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10062 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА Ю.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
74 (18+12+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10063 |
ПОПОВ А.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
10064 |
ПОПОВ В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10065 |
ПОПОВА В.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10066 |
ПОПОВА А.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
8 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10067 |
ПОПОВА А.М. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
157 (49+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10068 |
ПОПОВА В.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10069 |
ПОПОВА Д.М. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10070 |
ПОПОВА І.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10071 |
ПОПОВА К.І. |
19534 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Самотоївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10072 |
ПОПОВА М.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
121 (43+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10073 |
ПОПОВА О.Б. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10074 |
ПОПОВА О.І. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10075 |
ПОПОВА Ю.Ю. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
7 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10076 |
ПОПОВАСТАНІСЛАВА П.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10077 |
ПОПОВЕЦЬКА І.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10078 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10079 |
ПОПОВИЧ Є.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10080 |
ПОПОВИЧ Ж.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10081 |
ПОПОВИЧ К.П. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
8 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10082 |
ПОПОВИЧ С.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10083 |
ПОПОВИЧ Я.М. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10084 |
ПОПОВИЧ Я.О. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10085 |
ПОПОВІЧ М. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10086 |
ПОПОВКІНА А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10087 |
ПОПОВЧЕНКО Б.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10088 |
ПОПОВЧЕНКО Н.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
22 (12+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10089 |
ПОПОК Д.Р. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
64 (12+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
10090 |
ПОПОК Л.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10091 |
ПОПРАВКА А.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10092 |
ПОПРУГА К.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10093 |
ПОПЧЕНКО К.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10094 |
ПОРОЖНЕТА Д.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10095 |
ПОРОНЬКО А.В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10096 |
ПОРОСКУН О.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10097 |
ПОРОХНЯ В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10098 |
ПОРОХНЯ В.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10099 |
ПОРОХНЯ Ю.Г. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10100 |
ПОРТНА Х.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
100 (34+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10101 |
ПОСНА Д.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
86 (42+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10102 |
ПОСНА М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
89 (48+26+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10103 |
ПОСНИЙ В.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10104 |
ПОСОХ С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10105 |
ПОСОХОВА М.М. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
11 |
120 (30+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10106 |
ПОСТЕЛЬНЯК Т.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10107 |
ПОСТНА О.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10108 |
ПОСТОЄНКО А.І. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10109 |
ПОСТОЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10110 |
ПОСТОЛЬНА А.В. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10111 |
ПОСТОЛЬНИЙ Н. . |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
47 (12+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10112 |
ПОСТРИГАН В.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10113 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Б.О. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
9 |
59 (17+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10114 |
ПОТАПЕНКО В.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10115 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Є.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
8 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10116 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Є.Л. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
6 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10117 |
ПОТАПЕНКО О.Г. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
91 (22+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10118 |
ПОТАПЕНКО П.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10119 |
ПОТАПЕНКО П.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10120 |
ПОТАПОВ Я.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10121 |
ПОТАПОВА К.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
116 (48+20+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10122 |
ПОТІЙ К.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10123 |
ПОТОМАХА Є.М. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10124 |
ПОТОМАХА Т.А. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10125 |
ПОТОПАЛЬСЬКА В.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10126 |
ПОТРЕБИЧ О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
61 (18+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10127 |
ПОТРЯСАЄВ Є.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10128 |
ПОТРЯСОВА Р. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10129 |
ПОХИЛА М.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
78 (26+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10130 |
ПОХОДНЯ О.В. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
74 (36+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10131 |
ПОХОДНЯК А.П. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10132 |
ПОХТЕЛЬ Д.Ю. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10133 |
ПОЦЕЛУЄВ І.М. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10134 |
ПОЦЕЛУЄВА М.П. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
107 (35+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10135 |
ПОЦЕЛУЙКО М.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
7 |
53 (20+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10136 |
ПОЧЕПЦОВ Г.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10137 |
ПОЧЕПЦОВА А.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
109 (43+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10138 |
ПОЯРКОВА Д.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10139 |
ПРАВДЮК А.Ю. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
10140 |
ПРАВДЮК Я.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10141 |
ПРАДИВЛЯНИЙ А.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10142 |
ПРАСОК І.С. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
10143 |
ПРАСОЛОВ Д.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10144 |
ПРАХНІКОВ М.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10145 |
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСЬКИЙ Т.К. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10146 |
ПРИБИЛЄВ Б.І. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10147 |
ПРИВАЛ А.В. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
6 |
40 (6+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
10148 |
ПРИВАЛОВ Д.С. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
6 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10149 |
ПРИВАЛОВ Е.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
65 (20+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10150 |
ПРИВАЛОВ М.М. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10151 |
ПРИВАЛОВА О.С. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
8 |
121 (34+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10152 |
ПРИГАРА Є.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10153 |
ПРИГАРА М.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10154 |
ПРИГАРЬ В.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10155 |
ПРИГАРЬ К. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10156 |
ПРИДАТКО Д.А. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10157 |
ПРИДАТЧЕНКО С.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10158 |
ПРИДАТЬКО Д.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10159 |
ПРИЗ М.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
98 (20+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
10160 |
ПРИЙМАК Є.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10161 |
ПРИЙМАК М.М. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10162 |
ПРИЙМАЧ Д.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10163 |
ПРИЙМАЧОК Є.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10164 |
ПРИЙМЕНКО А.В. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
10165 |
ПРИЙМЕНКО Д.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10166 |
ПРИКАЗЧИКОВ А.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10167 |
ПРИЛЕПСЬКИЙ Б.Д. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
7 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10168 |
ПРИЛИПКО В.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10169 |
ПРИМАК Б.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10170 |
ПРИМАК Ю.Ю. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10171 |
ПРИМАКОВ А.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10172 |
ПРИМАКОВА Д.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
115 (25+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10173 |
ПРИМЕНКО Д.Д. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
65 (30+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10174 |
ПРИМОВ Н.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10175 |
ПРИТ С.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
10 |
106 (34+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10176 |
ПРИТИКА А.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10177 |
ПРИТИКА Д.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10178 |
ПРИТИКА Л.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10179 |
ПРИТИКА М.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10180 |
ПРИТИКО І.Д. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10181 |
ПРИТУЛА Ю.Д. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10182 |
ПРИХІДЬКО Д.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10183 |
ПРИХОДІН А.А. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
71 (38+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10184 |
ПРИХОДКІНА С.І. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10185 |
ПРИХОДКЬО А.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
92 (42+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10186 |
ПРИХОДСЬКА А.Д. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
6 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10187 |
ПРИХОДЦОВА К.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
10188 |
ПРИХОДЧЕНКО А.Є. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
8 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10189 |
ПРИХОДЬКА Л.Т. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10190 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10191 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (19+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10192 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.О. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (0+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10193 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10194 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Б.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10195 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.А. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10196 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10197 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.Р. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10198 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10199 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.Є. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10200 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.І. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
10201 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.М. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
8 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10202 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Е.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
40 (6+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10203 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Є. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10204 |
ПРИХОДЬКО К. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
89 (26+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10205 |
ПРИХОДЬКО К.А. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10206 |
ПРИХОДЬКО К.М. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
7 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10207 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Л.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
10208 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10209 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М.С. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
140 (54+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
10210 |
ПРИХОДЬКО О.В. |
19535 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Бранцівський НВК |
8 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10211 |
ПРИХОДЬКО О.І. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
5 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10212 |
ПРИХОДЬКО О.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
10213 |
ПРИХОДЬКО П.В. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10214 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Р.Ю. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
10215 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.Г. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10216 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.Д. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10217 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.М. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10218 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10219 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
4 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10220 |
ПРИХФДЬКО С.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10221 |
ПРИЧИНЕНКО Д.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10222 |
ПРИШВА Є.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10223 |
ПРИЩ Л.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
10224 |
ПРИЩ О.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
10225 |
ПРИЩЕНКО М.І. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10226 |
ПРИЩЕПА Д.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10227 |
ПРІВІДЕНЦЕВА Д.А. |
19213 |
с. Грунь |
Рибальський НВК |
3 |
97 (24+28+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
10228 |
ПРІХОДЦЕВА Ю.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
96 (30+12+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10229 |
ПРІЩЕНКО А.О. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10230 |
ПРОВОЗЬОН К.О. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
6 |
60 (24+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10231 |
ПРОВОЗЬОН М.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10232 |
ПРОВОЗЬОН С.Є. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
169 (57+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10233 |
ПРОЗОРОВСЬКА Д.Ю. |
19533 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великорибицький НВК |
3 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10234 |
ПРОЗОРОВСЬКАЛЕНА О.Ю. |
19533 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великорибицький НВК |
8 |
32 (2+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10235 |
ПРОЙДАКОВ В.А. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10236 |
ПРОЙДИСВІТ Я.В. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
5 |
46 (6+18+22) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10237 |
ПРОКАПЕНКО А.Е. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10238 |
ПРОКЛОВ А.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10239 |
ПРОКОП С.В. |
19539 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Мезенівський НВК |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10240 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.М. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10241 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.О. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
20 (8+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10242 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10243 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО В.О. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
6 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10244 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО В.О. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
10 |
47 (17+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10245 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО І.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10246 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО К.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
88 (24+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10247 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Н.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
78 (12+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10248 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО О.Д. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10249 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Р.О. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
10 |
42 (8+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10250 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО С.П. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10251 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Ш. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10252 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Я.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10253 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Я.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10254 |
ПРОКОПЕЦЬ А.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10255 |
ПРОКОПКА Д.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10256 |
ПРОКОПОВА А.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10257 |
ПРОКОПОВА Д.І. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10258 |
ПРОКОПОВИЧ А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10259 |
ПРОКОПЧУК В.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10260 |
ПРОКОПЧУК М.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10261 |
ПРОКОФ’ЄВ Я.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10262 |
ПРОКОФЄВА В.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
93 (42+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10263 |
ПРОКОФІЄВ З.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10264 |
ПРОНЕНКО Д.О. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10265 |
ПРОНЬ В.С. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
10266 |
ПРОНЬ І.Р. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
8 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10267 |
ПРОНЯКІНА В.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10268 |
ПРООКУРНЯ Д.П. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
10269 |
ПРОСКОЧИЛО С.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10270 |
ПРОСТАК Я.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10271 |
ПРОСТАТІНА В.Ю. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
9 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10272 |
ПРОСЯНИК Д.Р. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10273 |
ПРОТАС А.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10274 |
ПРОТАСОВА А.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
115 (42+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10275 |
ПРОТИВЕНЬ А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
122 (48+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10276 |
ПРОТИВЕНЬ В.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10277 |
ПРОТИВЕНЬ В.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10278 |
ПРОТИВЕНЬ Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10279 |
ПРОТИВЕНЬ Д.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10280 |
ПРОТИВЕНЬ Е.Г. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
105 (48+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10281 |
ПРОТИВЕНЬ О.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
82 (18+40+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10282 |
ПРОТИВЕНЬ Р.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10283 |
ПРОТОСЕЙ Я.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10284 |
ПРОТОСІЙ П.І. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
109 (42+28+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10285 |
ПРОТЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10286 |
ПРОХНЕНКО А.Є. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
6 |
108 (30+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10287 |
ПРОХНЕНКО М.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10288 |
ПРОХНЕНКО Н.Є. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10289 |
ПРОХОДА Д.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10290 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО А.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10291 |
ПРОХОРОВА І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10292 |
ПРОХОРОВА К.Д. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
106 (48+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10293 |
ПРОЦ А.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10294 |
ПРОЦАЙ П.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
79 (30+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10295 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
71 (36+20+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10296 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
97 (42+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10297 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10298 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10299 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
86 (42+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10300 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Д.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10301 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Д.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10302 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Є.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10303 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Є.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
3 |
107 (42+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10304 |
ПРОЦЕНКО С.Г. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10305 |
ПРОЦЕНКО С.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10306 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Т.П. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10307 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Я.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
9 |
155 (51+56+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10308 |
ПРОЦЮК К.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
5 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10309 |
ПРОЧУХАН Б.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10310 |
ПРОЧУХАН К.Р. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
7 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10311 |
ПРОШУНІН Н.А. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
93 (36+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10312 |
ПРУДИУС А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10313 |
ПРУДНІК А.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
76 (42+22+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10314 |
ПРУДНІКОВ М.Р. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10315 |
ПРЯДКА Д.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10316 |
ПРЯДКА М.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10317 |
ПРЯДКА М.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
83 (14+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10318 |
ПРЯДКО О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10319 |
ПРЯДУНЕНКО П.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10320 |
ПРЯМОВ Є.П. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10321 |
ПРЯНІЧНІКОВ В.В. |
19071 |
м. Тростянець |
Кам'янська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
10322 |
ПТАХІНА К.О. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
8 |
67 (16+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10323 |
ПТАШЕНЧУК Т.Р. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
122 (32+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10324 |
ПТАШНИК Д.Ю. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10325 |
ПТАШНИК О.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
40 (24+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10326 |
ПТАШНІК К.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10327 |
ПТАШНІК С. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10328 |
ПТАШОК Т.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
9 |
90 (20+46+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10329 |
ПТАЩЕНКО Є.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10330 |
ПТАЩЕНКО Р.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
84 (22+44+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10331 |
ПТАЩЕНКО С.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
72 (10+44+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10332 |
ПТІЦИНА М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10333 |
ПТУХА А.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10334 |
ПУГАЄВА А.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10335 |
ПУГАЧ А.Є. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10336 |
ПУГАЧ А.С. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10337 |
ПУГАЧ В.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
11 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10338 |
ПУГАЧ Д.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10339 |
ПУГАЧ Д.С. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
7 |
77 (26+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10340 |
ПУГАЧ Є.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
93 (36+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10341 |
ПУГАЧ Л.Г. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10342 |
ПУГАЧ М.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10343 |
ПУГАЧ М.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10344 |
ПУГАЧ О.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10345 |
ПУГАЧОВ О.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10346 |
ПУГАЧОВА В.Д. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10347 |
ПУГАЧОВА К.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10348 |
ПУЗАНКОВ С.Я. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10349 |
ПУЗИНА Б.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
145 (45+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10350 |
ПУЗИРЕНКО М.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
8 |
17 (8+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10351 |
ПУЗІК А.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
126 (54+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10352 |
ПУЛІКА В.М. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10353 |
ПУЛЯЄВОЇ А.Б. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10354 |
ПУЛЯХ В.Ю. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10355 |
ПУН В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
92 (26+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10356 |
ПУНДОР А.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10357 |
ПУНЬКО А.Є. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10358 |
ПУРДЕС О.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10359 |
ПУСТОВА А.В. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10360 |
ПУСТОВА А.О. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10361 |
ПУСТОВИЙ П.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10362 |
ПУСТОВІТ Д.М. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
10 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10363 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ Е.В. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
4 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10364 |
ПУСТОШКІНА В.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10365 |
ПУТІВЕЦЬ А.Р. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10366 |
ПУТІВЕЦЬ А.Р. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
3 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10367 |
ПУТІЛІНА Н.М. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10368 |
ПУХ В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10369 |
ПУХКАЛ К.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10370 |
ПУХКАЛ М.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10371 |
ПУХКАЛО В.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10372 |
ПУХКАЛО Д.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10373 |
ПУХКАЛО О.І. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10374 |
ПУХНО О.С. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10375 |
ПУЦКО П.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
110 (48+24+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10376 |
ПУЧКОВА Е.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
20 (6+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10377 |
ПУШАНКА Р.М. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10378 |
ПУШКАР А.П. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
74 (36+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10379 |
ПУШКАР Б.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10380 |
ПУШКАР Д.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10381 |
ПУШКАР Д.С. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10382 |
ПУШКАР К.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10383 |
ПУШКАР М.В. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10384 |
ПУШКАР О.О. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
10385 |
ПУШКАР Т.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10386 |
ПУШКАРОВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10387 |
ПУШКІН Д.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10388 |
ПУЩИНА А.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10389 |
ПЬЯТИГОР О.С. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10390 |
ПЯВКА Є.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10391 |
ПЯТАЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10392 |
ПЯТИГОР Є.В. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10393 |
ПЯТИКОП А.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10394 |
ПЯТИКОП В.О. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10395 |
ПЯТКІН О.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10396 |
ПЯТКІНА А.М. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10397 |
ПЯТНИЦЬК Д. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10398 |
ПЯТНИЦЯ А.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10399 |
ПЯТНИЦЯ М.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10400 |
ПЯТУН Д.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10401 |
РАБА Д.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
90 (24+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10402 |
РАБАДАНОВ В.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10403 |
РАГІМХАНОВА М.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10404 |
РАГОЗА А.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10405 |
РАГОЗА О.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10406 |
РАГУЛІН М.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
8 |
75 (30+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10407 |
РАГУЛІНА Т.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
10 |
89 (25+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
10408 |
РАДЗІВОН С.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10409 |
РАДІВІЛОВ Н.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
79 (36+10+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10410 |
РАДІВІЛОВА А.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10411 |
РАДІВІЛОВА Е.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10412 |
РАДІОНЕНКО В.Н. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
67 (24+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10413 |
РАДІОНОВ А.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10414 |
РАДІОНОВ Н.Р. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10415 |
РАДІОНОВА Н.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10416 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.А. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
86 (30+6+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10417 |
РАДЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10418 |
РАДЧЕНКО Д.Я. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10419 |
РАДЧЕНКО І.О. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
3 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10420 |
РАДЧЕНКО І.П. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10421 |
РАДЧЕНКО К.В. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10422 |
РАДЧЕНКО Л.А. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
7 |
96 (12+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10423 |
РАДЧЕНКО О.Д. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10424 |
РАДЧЕНКО О.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10425 |
РАДЧЕНКО П.А. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
9 |
127 (31+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
10426 |
РАДЧЕНКО С.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10427 |
РАДЧЕНКО С.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10428 |
РАДЧЕНКО Т. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10429 |
РАДЬКО А.В. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10430 |
РАДЬКО А.Ю. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
112 (48+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10431 |
РАДЬКО Є.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10432 |
РАДЬКО І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10433 |
РАДЬКО К.Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10434 |
РАДЬКО М.С. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10435 |
РАДЬКО О.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10436 |
РАДЬКО П.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
123 (21+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10437 |
РАЖАБ К.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10438 |
РАЖАБ Я.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10439 |
РАЗУМЄЙКІН Д.О. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10440 |
РАЗУМНИХ М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10441 |
РАЗУМОВСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10442 |
РАЙДЕНКО В.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10443 |
РАКІТІН М.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
10444 |
РАКІТІН О.С. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
4 |
86 (36+32+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10445 |
РАКІТІНА К.Т. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10446 |
РАКІТІНА П.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10447 |
РАКОВА А.М. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10448 |
РАКУЛ Д.Є. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10449 |
РАКУЛ М.Є. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10450 |
РАКУСА П.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10451 |
РАЛКА А.Р. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
10452 |
РАМЕНСЬКА Л.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
128 (44+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10453 |
РАСЕНКО К.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10454 |
РАСКОПІН Д.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10455 |
РАССКАЗОВА А.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10456 |
РАСТОРГУЕВА В.К. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10457 |
РАСТОРГУЄВ Д.Д. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10458 |
РАСЧОСОВА М.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
9 (0+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10459 |
РАСЧУПКІНА Р.Р. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10460 |
РАТУШНА Р.Р. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10461 |
РАЦ А.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10462 |
РАЦ Р.І. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10463 |
РАШЕВСЬКА А.М. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10464 |
РАШЕВСЬКА С.А. |
19551 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Наумівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10465 |
РАЩУПКІН Н.Н. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10466 |
РАЩУПКІНА А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10467 |
РЕБЕНКО Н.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10468 |
РЕБЕНОК Д.О. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10469 |
РЕБРІЙ М.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10470 |
РЕВА А.А. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10471 |
РЕВА А.А. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
77 (32+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
10472 |
РЕВА А.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10473 |
РЕВА А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
107 (35+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10474 |
РЕВА Б.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10475 |
РЕВА В.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10476 |
РЕВА Д.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10477 |
РЕВА Д.Б. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10478 |
РЕВА Д.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10479 |
РЕВА Є.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10480 |
РЕВА І.О. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (30+18+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10481 |
РЕВА К.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10482 |
РЕВА М.В. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10483 |
РЕВА М.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10484 |
РЕВА М.Р. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10485 |
РЕВА М.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
120 (30+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10486 |
РЕВЕНКО В.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
100 (36+16+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10487 |
РЕВЕНКО Г.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
10488 |
РЕВЕНКО К.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10489 |
РЕВЕНКО К.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
10490 |
РЕВЕНКО К.Ю. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
28 (18+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10491 |
РЕВЕНКО М.О. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
115 (42+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10492 |
РЕВЕРА А.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10493 |
РЕДЬКА А.Є. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
84 (42+42+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10494 |
РЕДЬКА К.В. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
7 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10495 |
РЕДЬКО О.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10496 |
РЕДЬКО С.С. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
8 |
121 (34+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10497 |
РЕЗВАНОВ Д.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
92 (36+14+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10498 |
РЕЗНИК К.Я. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10499 |
РЕЗНИК Ю.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10500 |
РЕЗНИКОВА К.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10501 |
РЕЗНИКОВА С.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
109 (37+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10502 |
РЕЗНІК С.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10503 |
РЕЗНІК Т.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10504 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО А.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10505 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО В.Р. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10506 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО К.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10507 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО О.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10508 |
РЕКИЧИНСЬКА Д.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
47 (18+2+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10509 |
РЕКЛЕНКО П.С. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10510 |
РЕКУНЕНКО К.Ю. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10511 |
РЕКУНОВ А.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10512 |
РЕКУХА Ю.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10513 |
РЕМИГАЙЛО Д.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10514 |
РЕМІННА К.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
104 (48+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10515 |
РЕПІН З. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
68 (26+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10516 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ Т.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10517 |
РЕУКОВ І.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
50 (6+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10518 |
РЕУТ Н.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10519 |
РЕШЕТАР Д.О. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10520 |
РЕШЕТАР Є.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10521 |
РЕШЕТКОВ С.Ю. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
10522 |
РЕШЕТНІК А.Р. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10523 |
РЕШЕТНІК Я.О. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10524 |
РЕШЕТНЯК М.М. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10525 |
РЕШЕТНЯК О.Ю. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
9 |
145 (55+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10526 |
РЕШИТНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
62 (18+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10527 |
РЕШІТЬКО В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
132 (42+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10528 |
РЕШІТЬКО І.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10529 |
РЕШІТЬКО Л.І. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
11 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10530 |
РЕШІТЬКО С.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10531 |
РЄЗАНЦЕВА Д.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10532 |
РЄЗВИХ Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10533 |
РЄЗНІК М.А. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10534 |
РЄЗНІЧЕНКО К.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
10535 |
РЄПІНА Д.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10536 |
РЄПІНА С.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10537 |
РИБА Д.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10538 |
РИБА С.С. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (27+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10539 |
РИБАКОВ Д.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10540 |
РИБАЛКА А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10541 |
РИБАЛКА А.О. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10542 |
РИБАЛКА А.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
112 (42+40+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10543 |
РИБАЛКА Б.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
91 (33+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10544 |
РИБАЛКА В.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
10 |
52 (12+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10545 |
РИБАЛКА Г.С. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10546 |
РИБАЛКА Д.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10547 |
РИБАЛКА К.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10548 |
РИБАЛКА О.О. |
19436 |
м. Білопілля |
Кальченківський НВК ДНЗ |
4 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10549 |
РИБАЛКА О.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
42 (14+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10550 |
РИБАЛКА О.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10551 |
РИБАЛКА П.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10552 |
РИБАЛКО А.В. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10553 |
РИБАЛКО А.С. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10554 |
РИБАЛКО А.Ю. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
22 (12+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10555 |
РИБАЛКО Е.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10556 |
РИБАЛКО М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10557 |
РИБАЛКО М.П. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10558 |
РИБАЛКО О.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10559 |
РИБАЛКО Ю.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
83 (42+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10560 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10561 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО О.О. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10562 |
РИБАЧЕАКО Б.Г. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
46 (12+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10563 |
РИБЕЦЬ А.Р. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
93 (24+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10564 |
РИБЕЦЬ Г.Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10565 |
РИБЕЦЬ К.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
121 (37+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10566 |
РИБКІН К. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10567 |
РИБКІНА А.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
33 (0+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10568 |
РИБКІНА К.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10569 |
РИБКІНА Н.О. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
8 |
100 (22+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10570 |
РИБКІНА П.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10571 |
РИГАЛЬ Д.І. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
148 (52+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
10572 |
РИЖА Є.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10573 |
РИЖЕНКО Є.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10574 |
РИЖИКОВ І.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10575 |
РИЖКОВ А.С. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
10576 |
РИЖКОВА А.Є. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
85 (30+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10577 |
РИЖКОВА В.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10578 |
РИЖКОВА Ю.М. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
10 |
128 (34+58+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10579 |
РИЖОВ Є.І. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10580 |
РИЖОВ С.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
10581 |
РИКУН В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
79 (24+16+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10582 |
РИЛОВ В.І. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10583 |
РИМАРЕНКО І.І. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
85 (16+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10584 |
РИНДЕНКО Д.Р. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
62 (30+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
10585 |
РИНДИЧ А.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10586 |
РИНДІН М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10587 |
РИНДІНА О.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10588 |
РИНЗАК В.І. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10589 |
РИСАКОВ Д.І. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
10590 |
РІДНЯК А.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10591 |
РІДНЯК К.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10592 |
РІЗНИК Д.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10593 |
РІЗНІЧЕНКО А.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10594 |
РІЗНІЧЕНКО М.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10595 |
РІПКА К.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10596 |
РІПЧАНСЬКА К.Ю. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10597 |
РІТІКОВА А.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
76 (28+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10598 |
РЛАБЧЕНКО А.А. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10599 |
РОВЕНКО С.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10600 |
РОВНА Є.С. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10601 |
РОГ І.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10602 |
РОГАЛЬ В.Ю. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10603 |
РОГАЛЬСЬКИЙ А.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
77 (30+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10604 |
РОГАЛЬСЬКИЙ Е.М. |
19213 |
с. Грунь |
Рибальський НВК |
4 |
31 (12+10+9) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
10605 |
РОГИНСЬКА А.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10606 |
РОГИНСЬКА В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10607 |
РОГОВА С.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10608 |
РОГОВЕЦЬ А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
105 (37+44+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10609 |
РОГОВОЙ А.В. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
2 |
32 (18+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10610 |
РОГОВОЙ М.І. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10611 |
РОГОЖКІН Т.Д. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10612 |
РОГОЖНИЙ Д.М. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10613 |
РОГОЗА Д.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10614 |
РОГОЗА К.П. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10615 |
РОГОЗА О.Б. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10616 |
РОГОЗИНСЬКАМІЛАНА М.Р. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10617 |
РОГОЗІНА С.М. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10618 |
РОДЕ О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10619 |
РОДИНКА Є.Є. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10620 |
РОДИТЕЛЄВ Д.О. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
4 |
80 (24+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10621 |
РОДИТЕЛЄВА А.В. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10622 |
РОДІНА С.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10623 |
РОДІНКА Д.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10624 |
РОДІТЕЛЕВ О.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10625 |
РОДІТЕЛЕВА О.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10626 |
РОДІТЕЛЄВА С.О. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
5 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10627 |
РОДОМАН Д.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10628 |
РОЄНКО А.І. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10629 |
РОЄНКО А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10630 |
РОЄНКО І.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10631 |
РОЖЕНКО А.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
66 (14+10+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10632 |
РОЖЕНКО Б.Д. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10633 |
РОЖЕНКО Д.Д. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10634 |
РОЖИВЕЦЬ А.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10635 |
РОЖКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10636 |
РОЖКОВ Є.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
10637 |
РОЖКОВ І.А. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
46 (24+0+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10638 |
РОЖКОВ І.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10639 |
РОЖКОВ С.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
92 (42+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10640 |
РОЖКОВА Є.Д. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
82 (36+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10641 |
РОЖКОВА Д.В. |
19514 |
м. Глухів |
Суходільський НВК |
7 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10642 |
РОЖКОВА Д.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
10643 |
РОЖКОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10644 |
РОЖНОВА О.Ю. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
10 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10645 |
РОЖЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
76 (48+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10646 |
РОЖЧЕНКО І.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10647 |
РОЗДОРОЖНИЙ А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10648 |
РОЗЛУЦЬКИЙ Я.М. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10649 |
РОЗНЯТОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10650 |
РОЗУВАЙ В.В. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10651 |
РОЗУВАЙ І.В. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10652 |
РОЗУМЕЦЬ Б.О. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10653 |
РОЙ А.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10654 |
РОЙЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10655 |
РОКИТЯНСЬКИЙ Б.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10656 |
РОКОТОВ А.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10657 |
РОМАЗАН І.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10658 |
РОМАН А.Є. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10659 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.О. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
10660 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10661 |
РОМАНЕНКО Б.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10662 |
РОМАНЕНКО В.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10663 |
РОМАНЕНКО Д.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10664 |
РОМАНЕНКО Є.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10665 |
РОМАНЕНКО Є.С. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
113 (38+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10666 |
РОМАНЕНКО І.А. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10667 |
РОМАНЕНКО І.І. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10668 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.І. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10669 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.М. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
6 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10670 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.М. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10671 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10672 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10673 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.С. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
86 (14+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10674 |
РОМАНЕНКО Р.Я. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10675 |
РОМАНЕНКО С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10676 |
РОМАНЕНКО С.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10677 |
РОМАНЕНКО Я.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
145 (43+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10678 |
РОМАНЕНКО Я.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10679 |
РОМАНЄНКО М.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10680 |
РОМАНІШИН І.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
115 (28+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10681 |
РОМАНОВ Д.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
104 (48+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10682 |
РОМАНОВА Д.П. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10683 |
РОМАНОВА Є. . |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
80 (24+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10684 |
РОМАНОВА Т.М. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10685 |
РОМАНОВА Ю.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
145 (43+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10686 |
РОМАНОВИЧ Є.С. |
19517 |
м. Глухів |
Бачівський НВК |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10687 |
РОМАНОВИЧ І.О. |
19517 |
м. Глухів |
Бачівський НВК |
5 |
110 (30+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10688 |
РОМАНОВИЧ С.С. |
19517 |
м. Глухів |
Бачівський НВК |
8 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10689 |
РОМАНОВСЬКА Н.А. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10690 |
РОМАНОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
10691 |
РОМАНОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10692 |
РОМАНЧЕКО А.О. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
3 |
85 (24+28+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10693 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО А.І. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
9 |
77 (23+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10694 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО А.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10695 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10696 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
4 |
77 (18+32+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10697 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Д.Л. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10698 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО О.І. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
6 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10699 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Р. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10700 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО С.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
126 (54+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10701 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Т. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
26 (18+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10702 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Т.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10703 |
РОМАНЧУК А.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
109 (40+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10704 |
РОМАНЧУК А.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10705 |
РОМАНЧУК А.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
71 (14+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10706 |
РОМАНЬКО А.А. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10707 |
РОМАНЬКО А.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
95 (42+32+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10708 |
РОМАНЬКО В.О. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10709 |
РОМАНЮК В.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10710 |
РОМАНЮК М.П. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10711 |
РОМАНЮК О.А. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
103 (36+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10712 |
РОМАНЮТЕНКО І.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10713 |
РОМАСЬ В.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10714 |
РОМАШИНА К.С. |
19423 |
м. Білопілля |
Іскрисківщинський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
46 (14+26+6) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10715 |
РОМАШКО А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10716 |
РОМАШКО О.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10717 |
РОМАШКО С.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
85 (42+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10718 |
РОМАЩЕНКО О.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
9 |
100 (20+38+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10719 |
РОМБОВСЬКА М.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10720 |
РОМЕНСЬКА А.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10721 |
РОМЕНСЬКА А.М. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
100 (48+10+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10722 |
РОНДІНА Ю.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10723 |
РОСПОПОВ М.А. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
43 (10+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10724 |
РОСПУТЬКО О.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
40 (6+24+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10725 |
РОСТОВСЬКИЙ Т.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
95 (36+38+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10726 |
РОСТОКА А.О. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
8 |
128 (44+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10727 |
РОСТОКА В.С. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10728 |
РОСТОКА Ю.С. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10729 |
РОСЬ А.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10730 |
РОСЬ А.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10731 |
РОУГІЯЙНЕН К.М. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
4 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10732 |
РОШКА Ф.Ф. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10733 |
РОЩА А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10734 |
РОЩИК Б.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10735 |
РУБАН А.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10736 |
РУБАН А.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10737 |
РУБАН А.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10738 |
РУБАН Б. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10739 |
РУБАН В.Г. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10740 |
РУБАН Г.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
10741 |
РУБАН М.С. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10742 |
РУБАН Н. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10743 |
РУБАН Т.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10744 |
РУБАН Ю.Е. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10745 |
РУБАН Я.М. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10746 |
РУБАНЕНКО К.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10747 |
РУБАНЕНКО Ю.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10748 |
РУБАНИК В.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10749 |
РУБАНИК Д.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10750 |
РУБАНИК М.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
86 (26+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10751 |
РУБАНИК О.С. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
10752 |
РУБАНОВ А.Р. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10753 |
РУДАКОВ М.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10754 |
РУДАКОВА О.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
8 |
85 (22+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10755 |
РУДАКОВСЬКА П.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10756 |
РУДЕНКО А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10757 |
РУДЕНКО В.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10758 |
РУДЕНКО В.Е. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10759 |
РУДЕНКО В.М. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
9 |
85 (21+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10760 |
РУДЕНКО В.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
136 (38+56+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10761 |
РУДЕНКО Д.А. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
10762 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
38 (24+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10763 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
98 (20+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
10764 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
15 (6+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10765 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
80 (14+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10766 |
РУДЕНКО Д.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10767 |
РУДЕНКО Е.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10768 |
РУДЕНКО Є.Ю. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10769 |
РУДЕНКО К.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10770 |
РУДЕНКО К.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10771 |
РУДЕНКО К.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
103 (36+22+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10772 |
РУДЕНКО М.В. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
4 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10773 |
РУДЕНКО М.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10774 |
РУДЕНКО О.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10775 |
РУДЕНКО О.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
14 (6+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10776 |
РУДЕНКО О.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
130 (48+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10777 |
РУДЕНКО О.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
103 (28+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10778 |
РУДЕНКО О.С. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
74 (30+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10779 |
РУДЕНКО С.Р. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10780 |
РУДЕНКО Я.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10781 |
РУДЕНКО Я.Л. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10782 |
РУДЕНОК Д.В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10783 |
РУДИК Б. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10784 |
РУДИЧЕНКО К.Н. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10785 |
РУДИЧЕНКО Н.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10786 |
РУДКІН В.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10787 |
РУДКОВСЬКА А.Р. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
10788 |
РУДНЄВА О.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10789 |
РУДНИЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10790 |
РУДНІКОВ М.Р. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10791 |
РУДОМІНА В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10792 |
РУДОМІНА К.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10793 |
РУДОМІНА Я.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10794 |
РУДЧЕНКО М.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10795 |
РУДЬ А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10796 |
РУДЬ Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10797 |
РУДЬ І.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
104 (26+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10798 |
РУДЬ К.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10799 |
РУДЬ К.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10800 |
РУДЬ К.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10801 |
РУДЬКО М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10802 |
РУДЬКО П.Р. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10803 |
РУДЬКО Я.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10804 |
РУДЯВКА Є.І. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
7 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10805 |
РУДЯК К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10806 |
РУДЯК П.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10807 |
РУЗИЧ Н.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10808 |
РУЛЬКОВА А.С. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10809 |
РУМЯНЦЕВА Д.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10810 |
РУСАКОВ Я.О. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10811 |
РУСАКОВА А.О. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
10 |
107 (35+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10812 |
РУСАКОВА П.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10813 |
РУСАКОВИЧ Є.А. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10814 |
РУСАНОВА О.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10815 |
РУСІН М.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10816 |
РУСКЕВИЧ С.Б. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10817 |
РУТКОВСЬКА А.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10818 |
РЯБА А.П. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10819 |
РЯБЕНКО О.Є. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10820 |
РЯБЕНЬКА Д.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10821 |
РЯБЕНЬКА М.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
115 (42+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10822 |
РЯБЕНЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10823 |
РЯБЕЦЬ В.І. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10824 |
РЯБЕЦЬ Т.В. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10825 |
РЯБІЧЕНКО К.О. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
10826 |
РЯБКО А.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
112 (42+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
10827 |
РЯБКО А.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10828 |
РЯБКО А.Р. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10829 |
РЯБКО В.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10830 |
РЯБКО Л.Ю. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10831 |
РЯБКО Р.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10832 |
РЯБОКОНЬ А.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10833 |
РЯБОКОНЬ Л.А. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10834 |
РЯБОКОНЬ М.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10835 |
РЯБОКОНЬ О.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10836 |
РЯБОШТАН С.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10837 |
РЯБУХА А.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10838 |
РЯБУХА В.Р. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10839 |
РЯБУХА Д.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
10840 |
РЯБУХА Д.С. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10841 |
РЯБУХА К.В. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
3 |
91 (36+16+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10842 |
РЯБУХА Р.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10843 |
РЯБУХІН А.О. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10844 |
РЯБУШКА Д.А. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
71 (26+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10845 |
РЯБУЩЕНКО О.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10846 |
РЯБЦЕВА А.І. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
52 (12+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10847 |
РЯБЦЕВА Л.Є. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10848 |
РЯБЧЕНКО А.М. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10849 |
РЯБЧЕНКО А.О. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
9 |
53 (17+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10850 |
РЯБЧЕНКО О.М. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10851 |
РЯБЧЕНКО П.Д. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
52 (24+22+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10852 |
РЯБЧУК О.П. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10853 |
РЯДЧЕНКО А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10854 |
РЯЗАНЕЦЬ В.Д. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10855 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВ Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10856 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА В.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10857 |
РЯСНИЙ Є.Р. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10858 |
РЯХОВСЬКА В.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
44 (26+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10859 |
САБАДАШ М.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
145 (45+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10860 |
САБАДАШОВА Д.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10861 |
САБАДАШОВА Р.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
103 (40+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10862 |
САБОТАН К.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
67 (28+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10863 |
САВЕЛА О.Г. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (24+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10864 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ А.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
11 |
128 (32+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
10865 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ І.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
10866 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА Є.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
10867 |
САВЕНКО А.Р. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
8 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10868 |
САВЕНКО М.С. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
7 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10869 |
САВЕНКО Н.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10870 |
САВЕНКО С.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10871 |
САВЄЛЬЄВА А.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
143 (51+38+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10872 |
САВИН К.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
10 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10873 |
САВИЦЬКА В.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10874 |
САВИЦЬКА Т.Т. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10875 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10876 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
26 (12+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10877 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
71 (30+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10878 |
САВІН Г.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10879 |
САВІНКІНА В.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
77 (21+38+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
10880 |
САВКІВ А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10881 |
САВКІВ І.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10882 |
САВОЛАЙНЕН Д.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
104 (36+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10883 |
САВОНЕНКО А.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
141 (53+40+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10884 |
САВОСТА О.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10885 |
САВОСТЯН В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10886 |
САВОСТЯН С.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
10887 |
САВОЧКА А.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10888 |
САВОЩЕНКО Є.Д. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10889 |
САВРАСОВ Є.М. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
10890 |
САВУСТЯН В.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
155 (49+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10891 |
САВЧЕНКО А.А. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
4 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10892 |
САВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10893 |
САВЧЕНКО А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10894 |
САВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10895 |
САВЧЕНКО А.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10896 |
САВЧЕНКО А.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10897 |
САВЧЕНКО А.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10898 |
САВЧЕНКО А.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
10899 |
САВЧЕНКО А.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10900 |
САВЧЕНКО В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10901 |
САВЧЕНКО В.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
8 |
100 (28+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10902 |
САВЧЕНКО В.Р. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
32 (12+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10903 |
САВЧЕНКО В.С. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10904 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10905 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10906 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
9 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
10907 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
10 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10908 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10909 |
САВЧЕНКО Є.А. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10910 |
САВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (30+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10911 |
САВЧЕНКО І.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10912 |
САВЧЕНКО І.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
2 |
64 (30+30+4) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10913 |
САВЧЕНКО І.Д. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10914 |
САВЧЕНКО К.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10915 |
САВЧЕНКО К.Т. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10916 |
САВЧЕНКО М.А. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10917 |
САВЧЕНКО М.М. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10918 |
САВЧЕНКО М.Я. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10919 |
САВЧЕНКО Н.А. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
74 (36+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10920 |
САВЧЕНКО Н.М. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10921 |
САВЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10922 |
САВЧЕНКО О. . |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
53 (24+8+21) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10923 |
САВЧЕНКО О.О. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
10924 |
САВЧЕНКО Р. . |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10925 |
САВЧЕНКО С.О. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
3 |
35 (18+2+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10926 |
САВЧЕНКО С.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
113 (35+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10927 |
САВЧЕНКО С.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
68 (24+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10928 |
САВЧЕНКО Ф.А. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
10929 |
САВЧУК А.А. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
10930 |
САВЧУК А.В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10931 |
САВЧУК А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10932 |
САВЧУК В.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10933 |
САВЧУК Д.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
76 (16+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
10934 |
САВЧУК Д.Р. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
91 (25+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10935 |
САВЧУК І.С. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
10936 |
САВЧУК М.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
119 (29+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10937 |
САВЧУК Н.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10938 |
САГАЙДАК М.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10939 |
САГАЙДАК О.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
10940 |
САГАЙДАЧНА Д.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
116 (36+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
10941 |
САГАН Є.П. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10942 |
САГАН Т.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
10943 |
САГАРЄВ Д.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10944 |
САГЕР В.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
110 (30+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10945 |
САГЕР М.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10946 |
САГІРОВА В.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
115 (31+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10947 |
САДАКОВ М.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10948 |
САДИКОВА В.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10949 |
САДКО Є.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10950 |
САДОВА В.О. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
5 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
10951 |
САДОВИЙ М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10952 |
САДОВИЙ Н. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10953 |
САДОВИЙ Я.І. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
10954 |
САДОВСЬКА К.А. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10955 |
САДОВСЬКА Т.Д. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
10956 |
САДОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10957 |
САЄВ В.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
55 (12+28+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10958 |
САЄНКО А.Г. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
77 (29+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10959 |
САЄНКО В.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
10 |
122 (28+58+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10960 |
САЄНКО Д.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10961 |
САЄНКО І.Б. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10962 |
САЄНКО К.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10963 |
САЄНКО М.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
10964 |
САЄНКО М.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10965 |
САЄНКО М.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10966 |
САЄНКО О.Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10967 |
САЗАНОВА Д.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
10968 |
САЗОНЕНКО А.О. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10969 |
САЗОНОВ М.С. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10970 |
САЙ Н.Р. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10971 |
САЙ П.Р. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
10972 |
САЙ Я.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10973 |
САЙКО А.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10974 |
САЙКО Б. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
26 (8+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10975 |
САЙКО Д.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10976 |
САЙКО Є.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10977 |
САЙКО І.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
10978 |
САКАЄВ Р.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
124 (46+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10979 |
САКАЛ Н.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
10980 |
САКОВ В. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
10981 |
САКОВИЧ С.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10982 |
САКУН Д.С. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
8 |
129 (30+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10983 |
САКУН І.В. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
49 (24+4+21) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10984 |
САКУН О.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
153 (57+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
10985 |
САЛАМАСОВА А.Р. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10986 |
САЛАМАСОВА В.Р. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
10987 |
САЛАМАХА Г.С. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (14+46+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
10988 |
САЛАМОВ Е.Е. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
10989 |
САЛАРЬОВА В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
104 (22+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10990 |
САЛЕЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
25 (6+16+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10991 |
САЛИВОН В.С. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
10992 |
САЛИВОНЕНКО В.І. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
82 (42+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
10993 |
САЛІЄНКО Є.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10994 |
САЛІЙ А.О. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
6 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
10995 |
САЛІЙ В.Г. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10996 |
САЛО В.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
10997 |
САЛО Д.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
10998 |
САЛОГУБ А.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
10999 |
САЛОГУБ Я.В. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
83 (42+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
11000 |
САЛЬНИК Д.С. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
8 |
148 (46+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11001 |
САЛЬЧЕНКОВ А.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11002 |
САМАРІНА А.І. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11003 |
САМАРСЬКА Л.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
61 (11+32+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11004 |
САМБУР В.Л. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11005 |
САМБУР В.Ю. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
4 |
44 (24+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11006 |
САМБУР О.Ю. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
6 |
68 (6+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11007 |
САМИЧКО М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11008 |
САМИШИНА П.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11009 |
САМІЛЕНКО А.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
108 (18+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11010 |
САМІЛИК Б.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11011 |
САМІЛИК С.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11012 |
САМКО Л.Р. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11013 |
САМОБРОД Я.М. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11014 |
САМОИЛЕНКО В.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
56 (4+16+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11015 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.Б. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
154 (54+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11016 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
101 (20+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11017 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11018 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11019 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО В.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11020 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО В.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11021 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Д.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11022 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Д.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
9 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11023 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО І.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11024 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО І.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
60 (6+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11025 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11026 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО О.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11027 |
САМОЙЛИК О.В. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11028 |
САМОЙЛОВ Т.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11029 |
САМОЙЛОВА Ю.О. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11030 |
САМОРОДНА М.Ю. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11031 |
САМОТОЙ В.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
9 |
107 (31+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11032 |
САМОТОЙ М.М. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11033 |
САМОТОЙ-КЛИМЕНКО Є.М. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11034 |
САМОФАЛ А.Є. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
16 (6+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11035 |
САМОФАЛ М.І. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11036 |
САМОФАЛОВ С.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
8 |
158 (44+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11037 |
САМОХА А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11038 |
САМОХА А.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11039 |
САМОХВАЛОВА В.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11040 |
САМОХІН А.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11041 |
САМОХІН І.А. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11042 |
САМОХІН П.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11043 |
САМОЩЕНКО Т.І. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11044 |
САМСОНЕНКО М.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
73 (30+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11045 |
САМСОНЕНКО М.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11046 |
САМСОНОВА Л.П. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
9 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11047 |
САМСОНЮК А.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11048 |
САМСОНЮК Є.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11049 |
САМУСЕНКО А.В. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
8 |
32 (14+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11050 |
САМУСЕНКО Є.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
10 |
100 (34+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11051 |
САМУСЬ А.Г. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
46 (4+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11052 |
САМУСЬ О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11053 |
САНІКІДЗЕ К.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11054 |
САПЕГІНА С.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11055 |
САПЕЛІН Д.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11056 |
САПИЧН Н.П. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11057 |
САПІНА В.Р. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11058 |
САПІНА І.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11059 |
САПОЖКОВ С.О. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
10 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11060 |
САПРИКА М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11061 |
САПСАЙ А.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
11062 |
САПУН В.О. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11063 |
САПУН В.О. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
8 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11064 |
САПУН С.Р. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11065 |
САПУНОВ В.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
26 (6+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11066 |
САПУТІН В.Р. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
4 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11067 |
САПУТІН О.Р. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11068 |
САПУТІНА А.Ю. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
116 (30+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11069 |
САПУТІНА П.Ю. |
19524 |
м. Глухів |
Чернівський НВК |
3 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11070 |
САПЧЕНКО А.Д. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
6 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
11071 |
САРАНА Н.І. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11072 |
САРАНЧА А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
74 (12+32+30) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11073 |
САРАНЧІЙ Т.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11074 |
САРАПИН Д.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
71 (19+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11075 |
САСІН І.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11076 |
САТІНА А.Г. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11077 |
САТКЕЄВ Н.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11078 |
САТКЕЄВА М.О. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11079 |
САФАРОВА К.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11080 |
САФОНЕНКО Є.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11081 |
САФОНЕНКО С.Є. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11082 |
САФРОНОВА В.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11083 |
САХАН М.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11084 |
САХАН Т.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11085 |
САХАРОВ В.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
79 (22+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11086 |
САХАРОВ К.Є. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11087 |
САХНЕНКО А.Н. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11088 |
САХНЕНКО Д.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11089 |
САХНЕНКО І.В. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11090 |
САХНЕНКО С.В. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11091 |
САХНЕНКО С.З. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11092 |
САХНЕНКО Т.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11093 |
САХНО А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
119 (48+38+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11094 |
САХНО А.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11095 |
САХНО А.С. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11096 |
САХНО Г.Р. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11097 |
САХНО Г.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11098 |
САХНО Д.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11099 |
САХНО Є.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11100 |
САХНО Є.Р. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
61 (36+16+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11101 |
САХНО К.І. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11102 |
САХНО М.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
59 (20+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11103 |
САХНО М.М. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11104 |
САХНО М.Р. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11105 |
САХНО Н.Р. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11106 |
САХНО О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11107 |
САХНЮК Т.О. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
4 |
100 (48+34+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11108 |
САЧКО В.М. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
11109 |
САЧКОВ Д.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11110 |
САЧОК І.М. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11111 |
САЩЕНКО Т.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11112 |
СВАНІДЗЕ М.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11113 |
СВЕРДЛЕНКО А.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11114 |
СВЕРДЛІК А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11115 |
СВЕРЧКОВА А.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11116 |
СВЄЖЕНЦЕВА К.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11117 |
СВИНАРЕНКО І.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
75 (30+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11118 |
СВИНЕНКО Є.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11119 |
СВИНОБОЙ К.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11120 |
СВИРИДЕНКО О.П. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
4 |
82 (30+16+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11121 |
СВИРИДИНКО Р.М. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
65 (26+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
11122 |
СВИРИДОК Д.В. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11123 |
СВИРИДОК Л.В. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11124 |
СВИСТЕЛЬНИК В.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
109 (16+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11125 |
СВИСТУН С.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
129 (48+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11126 |
СВИСТУНОВА Є.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11127 |
СВИСТЮЛА Б.О. |
19422 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько"В" ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11128 |
СВІДЕРСЬКА І.М. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
9 |
118 (36+46+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11129 |
СВІДЕРСЬКИЙ Б.М. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11130 |
СВІРІДКІН О.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
11131 |
СВІРІДОВА Ю. |
19315 |
м. Суми |
Кровненська ЗОШ |
7 |
65 (32+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11132 |
СВІРСЬКА А.С. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
141 (54+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11133 |
СВІТЕНКО Р.В. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
5 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
11134 |
СВІТЛАКОВА М.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
129 (37+50+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11135 |
СВІТЛИЧНА В.А. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
11136 |
СВІТЛИЧНА В.Є. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
74 (30+30+14) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
11137 |
СВІТЛИЧНА К.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11138 |
СВІТЛИЧНА К.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
73 (22+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11139 |
СВІТЛИЧНА О.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11140 |
СВІТЛИЧНИЙ А.М. |
19533 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великорибицький НВК |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11141 |
СВІТЛИЧНИЙ Д.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11142 |
СВОЯКОВА С.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11143 |
СВЯТЕЛИК Д.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11144 |
СВЯТЕЦЬ В.Р. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
10 |
106 (22+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11145 |
СВЯТИШЕНКО Л.О. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
3 |
117 (48+24+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11146 |
СВЯТСЬКА В.І. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11147 |
СЕВЕРИН А.О. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
147 (54+54+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11148 |
СЕВЕРИН Д.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11149 |
СЕВЕРИН К.В. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
134 (38+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11150 |
СЕВЕРІН Б.Ю. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11151 |
СЕВЕРІН Е.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11152 |
СЕВІДОВА Д.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
6 |
88 (24+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
11153 |
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА Є.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
44 (24+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11154 |
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА Є.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
53 (18+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11155 |
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА Л.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11156 |
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА О.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11157 |
СЕВОСТЯНОВ Д.С. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
2 |
52 (6+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
11158 |
СЕВОСТЯНОВА І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11159 |
СЕВРЮК А.М. |
19518 |
м. Глухів |
Будівельнівський НВК |
8 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11160 |
СЕГЕДА О.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
73 (22+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11161 |
СЕГИДА Д.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11162 |
СЕДЛЕЦЬКА Н.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
58 (14+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11163 |
СЕДОРЕНКО М.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11164 |
СЕІДОВА А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
112 (48+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
11165 |
СЕЛЕЗЕНЬ І.І. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
117 (30+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11166 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА А.Р. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11167 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА П.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
53 (26+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11168 |
СЕЛЕЦЬКА В.Ю. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11169 |
СЕЛЕЦЬКА Є.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11170 |
СЕЛІВАНОВА Є.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11171 |
СЕЛІХОВА Д.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
121 (48+40+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11172 |
СЕЛІЩЕВА А.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11173 |
СЕЛЮК А.С. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
8 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11174 |
СЕЛЮК К.М. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
105 (42+48+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11175 |
СЕЛЮК Н.С. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11176 |
СЕЛЮКОВА С.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11177 |
СЕЛЮНІН О.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11178 |
СЕЛЮНІНА Н.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11179 |
СЕМА А.Д. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11180 |
СЕМА Д.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11181 |
СЕМА О.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
8 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11182 |
СЕМАКІНА А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11183 |
СЕМЕГУК В.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (42+18+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11184 |
СЕМЕГУК Д.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11185 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО А.П. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
58 (24+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11186 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Д.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
4 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11187 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Н.Д. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11188 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
44 (24+12+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11189 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11190 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ І.М. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
109 (36+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11191 |
СЕМЕНІХІН Д.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11192 |
СЕМЕНКОВА А.А. |
19539 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Мезенівський НВК |
5 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11193 |
СЕМЕНОВ А.Г. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11194 |
СЕМЕНОВ Д.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11195 |
СЕМЕНОВ Є.Т. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11196 |
СЕМЕНОВА Н.Ю. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11197 |
СЕМЕНОВА С.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11198 |
СЕМЕНОВИЧ А.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11199 |
СЕМЕНОГ П.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11200 |
СЕМЕНОЖЕНКО А.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11201 |
СЕМЕНЦОВ О.А. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11202 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО В.В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11203 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО І.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11204 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО К.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
46 (6+30+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11205 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО О.Б. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11206 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Р.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
103 (31+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11207 |
СЕМЕНЮК А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
82 (24+16+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11208 |
СЕМЕНЮК К.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11209 |
СЕМЕНЮК К.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11210 |
СЕМЕНЮК С.М. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
11211 |
СЕМЕНЮК С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11212 |
СЕМЕНЮТА О.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
76 (26+32+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11213 |
СЕМЕНЯКА К.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11214 |
СЕМЕНЯКА М.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11215 |
СЕМЕРНЯ А.М. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
8 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11216 |
СЕМЕРНЯ Д.О. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
1 |
46 (6+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11217 |
СЕМЕРНЯ Є.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11218 |
СЕМЕРНЯ О.П. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
7 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11219 |
СЕМЕХА М.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11220 |
СЕМЕШКО А.Г. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11221 |
СЕМИКОПЕНКО Р.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11222 |
СЕМИЛІТ А.Д. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11223 |
СЕМИЛІТ Г.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
10 |
73 (21+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11224 |
СЕМИНОЖЕНКО Д.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
56 (12+12+32) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11225 |
СЕМИШКУР А.М. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11226 |
СЕМИШКУР А.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
95 (36+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11227 |
СЕМИШКУР С.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11228 |
СЕМКІВ Р.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11229 |
СЕМОНЕНКО А.І. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11230 |
СЕМУХИН О.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11231 |
СЕМЬОНЕНКО Д.В. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
11232 |
СЕМЬОНОВА К.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11233 |
СЕНАТРОВА Г.А. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11234 |
СЕНДЕЦЬКА М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11235 |
СЕНЕНКО В.О. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11236 |
СЕНЕНКО Д.М. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11237 |
СЕНЕЦЬКИЙ Г.С. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11238 |
СЕНИК А.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11239 |
СЕНИК Є.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11240 |
СЕНОТОВА В.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11241 |
СЕНТІЩЕВА А.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11242 |
СЕНЧА В.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
73 (12+40+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11243 |
СЕНЧА Є.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11244 |
СЕНЧА К.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11245 |
СЕНЧЕНКО Є.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11246 |
СЕНЧЕНКО К.І. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11247 |
СЕНЧЕНКО Н.Г. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
7 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11248 |
СЕНЧЕНКО Н.І. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11249 |
СЕНЧЕНКО С.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
121 (37+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11250 |
СЕНЧЕНКО С.А. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11251 |
СЕНЧЕНКО Я.В. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
10 |
82 (30+40+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
11252 |
СЕНЧИЩЕВ Є.О. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
3 |
49 (24+10+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11253 |
СЕНЬКА Є.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11254 |
СЕНЬКО С.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
76 (24+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11255 |
СЕНЬКО С.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11256 |
СЕНЮК Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
110 (42+38+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11257 |
СЕПЕТА М.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11258 |
СЕПЛИВА Т.О. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
7 |
103 (22+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
11259 |
СЕРБІН В.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
8 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11260 |
СЕРБІН В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
124 (28+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11261 |
СЕРБІНОВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11262 |
СЕРГА В.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11263 |
СЕРГЕЕВ А.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11264 |
СЕРГЄЄВ Е.Ю. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11265 |
СЕРГЄЄВ Т.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11266 |
СЕРГЄЄВА Д.С. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
11267 |
СЕРГЄЄНКО П.А. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11268 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11269 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.М. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11270 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.М. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
2 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11271 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11272 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.Ю. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11273 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.Б. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11274 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11275 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11276 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Є.Д. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11277 |
СЕРГІЄНКО І.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
74 (42+30+2) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
11278 |
СЕРГІЄНКО І.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
137 (44+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11279 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.Г. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11280 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11281 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Н.Є. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
92 (32+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
11282 |
СЕРГІЄНКО О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11283 |
СЕРГІЄНКО О.П. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11284 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Р. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
112 (34+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11285 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11286 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
106 (42+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
11287 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11288 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Я.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
10 |
101 (37+46+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11289 |
СЕРГО А.Д. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11290 |
СЕРДЮК А.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
94 (36+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11291 |
СЕРДЮК Б.Р. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
8 |
77 (32+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
11292 |
СЕРДЮК В.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11293 |
СЕРДЮК В.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11294 |
СЕРДЮК В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
48 (14+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11295 |
СЕРДЮК В.Ю. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
9 |
123 (57+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11296 |
СЕРДЮК Д.А. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11297 |
СЕРДЮК Д.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11298 |
СЕРДЮК Д.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11299 |
СЕРДЮК Є.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11300 |
СЕРДЮК І.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11301 |
СЕРДЮК І.О. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11302 |
СЕРДЮК М.А. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
11303 |
СЕРДЮК М.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
131 (45+56+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11304 |
СЕРДЮК М.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11305 |
СЕРДЮК М.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11306 |
СЕРДЮК Н.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11307 |
СЕРДЮК Р.О. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11308 |
СЕРДЮК Т.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11309 |
СЕРДЮКОВ Т.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11310 |
СЕРЕДА В. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11311 |
СЕРЕДА В.І. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
11312 |
СЕРЕДА В.Р. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11313 |
СЕРЕДА Є.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11314 |
СЕРЕДА Є.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11315 |
СЕРЕДА І.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11316 |
СЕРЕДА К.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11317 |
СЕРЕДА М.Г. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11318 |
СЕРЕДА М.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
119 (38+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11319 |
СЕРЕДА О.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11320 |
СЕРЕДА Т.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11321 |
СЕРЕДА Т.Ю. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11322 |
СЕРЕДЕНКО П.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11323 |
СЕРЕДЕНКО У.А. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11324 |
СЕРЕДНІЙ С.М. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11325 |
СЕРЖЕНКО Д.А. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
83 (30+14+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11326 |
СЕРІК М.Є. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11327 |
СЕРКО Д.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11328 |
СЕРООКИЙ О.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
110 (36+38+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11329 |
СЕСЕНКО Е.М. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
11330 |
СЄВАТІ Є.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
124 (24+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11331 |
СЄВІДОВА-МОСКАЛЕНКО К. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11332 |
СЄДИХ В.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11333 |
СЄМАКІН Є.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
25 (10+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11334 |
СЄМИЛІТ А.С. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
7 |
47 (2+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11335 |
СЄНІНА Д.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11336 |
СЄРГЄЄВА К.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
101 (32+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11337 |
СЄРИХ А.М. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11338 |
СЄРІКОВА Д.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11339 |
СЄРОБАБОВ О.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11340 |
СИБІЛЕВ М.І. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
73 (36+10+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11341 |
СИБІРЯКОВА М.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11342 |
СИВАШОВА В.П. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
40 (18+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11343 |
СИВЕНКО А.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11344 |
СИВОКОЗОВ М.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
32 (8+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
11345 |
СИВОКОЗОВА А.Е. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11346 |
СИВОКОЗОВА А.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11347 |
СИВОКОЗОВА В. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
6 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11348 |
СИВОРАКША Р.М. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11349 |
СИВОРАКША С.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11350 |
СИВУХА Д.О. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (30+6+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11351 |
СИДОРЕНКА В.Г. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11352 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.А. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11353 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11354 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11355 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.М. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11356 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11357 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11358 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.С. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11359 |
СИДОРЕНКО Є.Ю. |
19535 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Бранцівський НВК |
3 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11360 |
СИДОРЕНКО З.А. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11361 |
СИДОРЕНКО К.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11362 |
СИДОРЕНКО К.М. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
10 |
71 (19+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11363 |
СИДОРЕНКО М.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11364 |
СИДОРЕНКО М.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11365 |
СИДОРЕНКО О.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
11366 |
СИДОРЕНКО О.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
112 (28+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
11367 |
СИДОРЕНКО О.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11368 |
СИДОРЕНКО Т.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11369 |
СИДОРЕНКО Т.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
145 (43+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11370 |
СИДОРЕЦЬ Т.Т. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11371 |
СИДОРИК О.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11372 |
СИДОРКІН Р.С. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11373 |
СИДОРКІНА Є.І. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11374 |
СИДОРОВ В.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11375 |
СИДОРОВА А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
103 (36+22+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11376 |
СИДОРОВА М.Є. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
153 (54+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11377 |
СИДОРУК Д.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11378 |
СИЗАРЄВА Є.А. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
7 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
11379 |
СИЗОН М.Р. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11380 |
СИЗОНЕНКО А.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
95 (32+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11381 |
СИЗОНЕНКО В.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11382 |
СИЗОНЕНКО С.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11383 |
СИКАЛ І.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
76 (18+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11384 |
СИКИРНИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11385 |
СИЛАНТЬЄВ І.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
80 (6+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11386 |
СИЛАНТЬЄВА М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11387 |
СИЛЕНКО Л.М. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
68 (18+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11388 |
СИЛІН А.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11389 |
СИЛКА К.І. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11390 |
СИЛЬВЕСТРОВА Д.М. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11391 |
СИЛЬЧЕНКО А.Б. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
61 (19+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11392 |
СИЛЬЧЕНКО К.Б. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11393 |
СИЛЬЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
4 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
11394 |
СИМОН Д.О. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11395 |
СИМОНЕНКА Д.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11396 |
СИМОНЕНКО А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11397 |
СИМОНЕНКО Б.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
64 (30+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11398 |
СИМОНЕНКО Д.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11399 |
СИМОНЕНКО Є.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
8 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11400 |
СИМОНЕНКО К.А. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
101 (36+32+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11401 |
СИМОНЕНКО М.М. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
10 |
71 (17+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11402 |
СИМОНЕНКО О.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11403 |
СИМОНЕНКО Я.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
101 (42+32+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11404 |
СИНАХ Д.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11405 |
СИНЕГУБ О.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11406 |
СИНИЦЬКА В.Ю. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
18 (0+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11407 |
СИНИЦЯ А.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
55 (4+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11408 |
СИНИЦЯ Е. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11409 |
СИНЬКО А.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
86 (30+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11410 |
СИНЬКО В.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
73 (28+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11411 |
СИНЬКО Д.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
85 (36+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11412 |
СИНЬКО Л. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11413 |
СИНЬОГУБ Б.В. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
87 (42+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11414 |
СИНЬОГУБ М.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
50 (24+6+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11415 |
СИНЯВСЬКА С.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11416 |
СИНЯВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11417 |
СИНЯВСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11418 |
СИНЯВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11419 |
СИНЯВСЬКИЙ К.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11420 |
СИНЯГОВСЬКА А.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
125 (29+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11421 |
СИНЯКОВА А.В. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
4 |
46 (12+22+12) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11422 |
СИНЯНСЬКА А.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
11423 |
СИНЯНСЬКА А.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11424 |
СИНЯНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
8 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
11425 |
СИРА Д.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
11426 |
СИРОЇД К.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
11427 |
СИСМІЙ М.Ю. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11428 |
СИСОЄВ А.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
53 (13+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
11429 |
СИСОЄВ Г.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11430 |
СИСОЄВ Н.Р. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11431 |
СИСОЄВА А.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11432 |
СИСОЄВА В.М. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11433 |
СИСОЄВА К.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11434 |
СИСОЄНКО О.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11435 |
СИТАЯ П.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11436 |
СИТНИК А.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
100 (42+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11437 |
СИТНИК А.Д. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11438 |
СИТНИК А.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
107 (38+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11439 |
СИТНИК В.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11440 |
СИТНИК В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
91 (36+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11441 |
СИТНИК В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11442 |
СИТНИК В.М. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11443 |
СИТНИК К.Д. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11444 |
СИТНИК М.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11445 |
СИТНИК С.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11446 |
СИТНИК С.Р. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11447 |
СИТНИК Т.С. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11448 |
СИТНИКОВ І.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (12+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11449 |
СИТНИЧЕНКО В.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11450 |
СИЧ А.С. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
69 (0+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11451 |
СИЧ М.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
104 (36+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11452 |
СИЧ О.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11453 |
СІВАЄВ Д.О. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
11454 |
СІВАК М.М. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11455 |
СІВАКОВ Н.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11456 |
СІВАЛЬНЄВА К.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
9 |
78 (16+26+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11457 |
СІВЕР В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
73 (30+10+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11458 |
СІВОВОЛ В.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11459 |
СІГІТОВА Н.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
127 (48+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11460 |
СІДЕЛЬНІК А.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11461 |
СІДЕЛЬНІК В.І. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
2 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11462 |
СІДЕНКО К.Л. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
11 |
165 (51+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11463 |
СІДІХІНА Я.А. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11464 |
СІДЬКО П.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11465 |
СІДЬОРКО В.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11466 |
СІКЕРА К.І. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11467 |
СІКІДІНА О.Р. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11468 |
СІКОРСЬКА С.Л. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11469 |
СІЛІНТІН А.Ю. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11470 |
СІЛІОНОВ А.Г. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11471 |
СІЛІОНОВ А.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11472 |
СІЛОНОВА О.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
121 (34+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11473 |
СІЛЮТІН О.В. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
11474 |
СІЛЮТІНА М.Д. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11475 |
СІМБІРСЬКА А.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11476 |
СІМОНОВА Л.Р. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11477 |
СІНГУР С.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
151 (52+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11478 |
СІНЕНКО А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11479 |
СІНЧЕНКО Н.Я. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11480 |
СІНЬКЕВИЧА Ю.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11481 |
СІРА К.С. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
3 |
85 (30+16+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
11482 |
СІРА Н.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11483 |
СІРА С.Є. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11484 |
СІРЕНКО А.П. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
94 (18+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11485 |
СІРЕНКО Д.А. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11486 |
СІРЕНКО Д.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
85 (42+10+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11487 |
СІРЕНКО К.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11488 |
СІРЕНКО Н.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11489 |
СІРИЙ І.Ю. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11490 |
СІРИК А.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11491 |
СІРИК Х.Ю. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
7 |
53 (20+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11492 |
СІРОБАБА А.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11493 |
СІРОБАБА Б.І. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11494 |
СІРОБАБА В.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11495 |
СІРОБАБА Д.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11496 |
СІРОБАБА І.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11497 |
СІРОЖ Л.С. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11498 |
СІРОШТАН Т.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11499 |
СІРЯЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
109 (36+28+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11500 |
СІРЯЧЕНКО М.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
115 (42+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11501 |
СІТАК Н.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
51 (24+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11502 |
СІТАЛО І.П. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
159 (57+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11503 |
СІТАЛО І.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11504 |
СІЧКАР С.Д. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
74 (24+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11505 |
СІЧКАРЬ А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11506 |
СКАКОДУБ А.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11507 |
СКАКУН В.І. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11508 |
СКАКУН Т.В. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
9 |
107 (25+40+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11509 |
СКАРЛУПІНА А.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11510 |
СКАРЛУПІНА У.Г. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11511 |
СКАФА Н.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11512 |
СКАФА О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11513 |
СКАФА С.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11514 |
СКАФА Т.І. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11515 |
СКАФАРІДЕС М.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11516 |
СКАЧЕДУБ А.В. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
9 |
96 (14+34+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11517 |
СКАЧЕДУБ Д.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11518 |
СКАЧЕДУБ З.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11519 |
СКАЧЕК С.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11520 |
СКВАРЦОВ І.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
11521 |
СКВАРЧА Н.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11522 |
СКВОРЦОВА К.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11523 |
СКВОРЧА Є.І. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11524 |
СКЕГА К.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
124 (30+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11525 |
СКЕЙК А.Х. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11526 |
СКИБА А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11527 |
СКИБА І.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
11528 |
СКИБА К.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11529 |
СКИБА Н.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11530 |
СКИБА Т.Г. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11531 |
СКИРТА А.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
75 (42+18+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11532 |
СКИРТАЧ Д.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
11533 |
СКІБЧИК К.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11534 |
СКІРДАЧЕНКО Я.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11535 |
СКЛЯР А.П. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11536 |
СКЛЯР В.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11537 |
СКЛЯР В.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11538 |
СКЛЯР В.О. |
19507 |
м. Глухів |
Пустогородський НВК |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11539 |
СКЛЯР Д.А. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
11540 |
СКЛЯР Є.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
97 (30+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11541 |
СКЛЯР Є.Ю. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11542 |
СКЛЯР І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11543 |
СКЛЯР І.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11544 |
СКЛЯР О.О. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11545 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО А.О. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11546 |
СКЛЯРОВ В.Г. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
9 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11547 |
СКЛЯРОВ О.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11548 |
СКЛЯРОВА С.М. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
8 |
67 (34+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11549 |
СКОК А.Ю. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11550 |
СКОП В.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
4 (0+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11551 |
СКОПЕНКО А.М. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11552 |
СКОПЕНКО Д.В. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11553 |
СКОРИК А.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11554 |
СКОРИК Н.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11555 |
СКОРИК С.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11556 |
СКОРИНА О.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11557 |
СКОРКІН М.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11558 |
СКОРОБАГАТИЙ М.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11559 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО В.О. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11560 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
140 (34+52+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11561 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО Д.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11562 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО Є.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11563 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО К.Б. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
99 (15+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11564 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО Н.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11565 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО С.В. |
19438 |
м. Білопілля |
Коршачинська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11566 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО Т.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
74 (30+8+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11567 |
СКОРОБАТЬКО П.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11568 |
СКОРОБОГАТИХ Ю.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11569 |
СКОРОВА В.П. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
121 (48+28+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11570 |
СКОРОЖИНСЬКИЙ Н.Д. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11571 |
СКОРОМНА П.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11572 |
СКОРОХОД А.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11573 |
СКОРОХОД Є.А. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11574 |
СКОРОХОД О.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
11575 |
СКОРОХОД Р.М. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11576 |
СКОРОХОД Р.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
11577 |
СКОРПАН М.І. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
8 |
85 (10+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11578 |
СКОРПАН С.І. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11579 |
СКОЧЕНКО Д. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11580 |
СКОЧЕНКО Н.М. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11581 |
СКРИЛЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
40 (18+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11582 |
СКРИННИК М.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11583 |
СКРИННІК Я.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11584 |
СКРИННІКОВА Н.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11585 |
СКРИПАЛЬ А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
10 |
127 (45+46+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11586 |
СКРИПАЛЬ Ю.О. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11587 |
СКРИПКА В.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11588 |
СКРИПКА В.О. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11589 |
СКРИПКА Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
96 (24+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11590 |
СКРИПКА Д.В. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11591 |
СКРИПКА Д.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
110 (20+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11592 |
СКРИПКА Д.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
68 (38+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11593 |
СКРИПКА Р. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11594 |
СКРИПКА С.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
134 (36+42+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11595 |
СКРИПКА Т.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11596 |
СКРИПКІН А.Є. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11597 |
СКРИПНИК Д.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11598 |
СКРИПНИК І.Є. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11599 |
СКРИПНИК І.К. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11600 |
СКРИПНИК М.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
76 (18+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11601 |
СКРИПНИЧЕНКО Н.Т. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11602 |
СКРИПЧЕНКО А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11603 |
СКРИПЧЕНКО А.І. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
10 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11604 |
СКРИПЧЕНКО С.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11605 |
СКРИПЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
106 (42+40+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11606 |
СКУБАК М.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11607 |
СКУБИ М.Є. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11608 |
СКУБКО В.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11609 |
СКУБОВСЬКИЙ Б.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11610 |
СКУЛІНЕЦЬ В.Ф. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11611 |
СКУЛЬБЄДА К.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
86 (12+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11612 |
СКУМ Є.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11613 |
СКУПСЬКА Б.Г. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11614 |
СКУРИХІНА О.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11615 |
СКУСИНЕЦЬ В.І. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11616 |
СЛАБІЙ Д.Я. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
109 (48+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11617 |
СЛАБКО А.І. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11618 |
СЛАБОСПИЦЬКА К.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
11619 |
СЛАБОСПИЦЬКА Х.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
109 (22+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
11620 |
СЛАВИЧ А.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11621 |
СЛАСТУШЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11622 |
СЛЕСАРЕВА Д.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11623 |
СЛЕСЬ К.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
75 (19+32+24) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11624 |
СЛЄЗНА Д.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11625 |
СЛЄПЧЕНКО Я.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11626 |
СЛЄСАР А.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11627 |
СЛИВА А.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11628 |
СЛИВЧЕНКО О.Д. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11629 |
СЛИЗЬКА А.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
83 (48+20+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11630 |
СЛИНЕНКО С.Ю. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11631 |
СЛИНЬКО А.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
71 (18+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11632 |
СЛИШАЙ І.О. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
10 |
59 (23+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11633 |
СЛИШИК С.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11634 |
СЛІВІНСЬКА А.Д. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
11635 |
СЛІВІНСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
11636 |
СЛІПОРОДСЬКА І.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11637 |
СЛІПУШКО М.М. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
4 |
46 (12+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11638 |
СЛІПЧЕНКО В.Р. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11639 |
СЛІПЧЕНКО Н.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
71 (30+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11640 |
СЛІПЧУК Л.І. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11641 |
СЛІЧНА А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
151 (37+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11642 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК В.С. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
6 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
11643 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК Д.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
76 (18+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11644 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК Є.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
44 (18+24+2) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11645 |
СЛУПОВА В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11646 |
СЛУХАЙ В.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11647 |
СЛУХАЙ В.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11648 |
СЛУХАЙ Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11649 |
СЛУХАЙ К.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
93 (48+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11650 |
СЛЮСАР А.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11651 |
СЛЮСАР Б.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
91 (28+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11652 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО І.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11653 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО М.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
11 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11654 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО М.В. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
7 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11655 |
СЛЮСАРЧУК В.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
16 (6+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11656 |
СМАГІНА А.Р. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
141 (54+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11657 |
СМАГІНА М.Р. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11658 |
СМАЖНИК О.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11659 |
СМАЛЬ Б.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11660 |
СМЕТАНІН М.М. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
46 (18+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11661 |
СМЕТАНІНА Д.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
28 (12+0+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11662 |
СМЕТАНІНА С.М. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
79 (24+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11663 |
СМЕТЮХОВА К.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11664 |
СМЄЛІК А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11665 |
СМИК А. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
4 |
83 (24+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11666 |
СМИК А.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11667 |
СМИК К.В. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11668 |
СМИК Н.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11669 |
СМИКОВ Д.І. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11670 |
СМИЛОВА Л.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11671 |
СМИРНОВ М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11672 |
СМИРНОВА А.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11673 |
СМИРНОВА Д.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11674 |
СМИЧЕК А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11675 |
СМИЧЕК Б.П. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11676 |
СМІЛИК П.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
73 (24+16+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11677 |
СМІРНОВ В.К. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11678 |
СМІРНОВ Д.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
84 (12+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11679 |
СМІРНОВ М.В. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (24+6+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11680 |
СМІРНОВ О.С. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11681 |
СМІРНОВ П.С. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11682 |
СМІРНОВА А.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
119 (48+32+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11683 |
СМІРНОВА А.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11684 |
СМІРНОВА М.С. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
4 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11685 |
СМІРНОВА С.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
7 |
95 (38+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11686 |
СМІРНОВА С.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11687 |
СМІЯН Д.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
11688 |
СМІЯН О.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
67 (10+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11689 |
СМІЯН С.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11690 |
СМОЛЕНКО А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11691 |
СМОЛЕНКО К. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
88 (42+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11692 |
СМОЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11693 |
СМОЛЕНСЬКИЙ Б.М. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11694 |
СМОЛІЄНКО Д.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11695 |
СМОЛЬНИК Н.В. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
11696 |
СМОРОДІНОВА В.І. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
11697 |
СМУЖАНИЦЯ М.І. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
85 (30+40+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11698 |
СНАГОВСЬКА О.Б. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11699 |
СНАГОВСЬКА С.Б. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11700 |
СНАГОЩЕНКО Д.Є. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
7 |
83 (32+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
11701 |
СНАГОЩЕНКО І.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11702 |
СНІГИР І.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
139 (41+50+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11703 |
СНІЖКО Б.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11704 |
СНІЖКО Є.П. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11705 |
СНІЖКО М.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
91 (42+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11706 |
СНІТКО А.Ю. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11707 |
СНІТКО В.В. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
121 (33+58+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11708 |
СНІТКО Є.П. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11709 |
СНІТКО К.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11710 |
СНІТКО П.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11711 |
СНІТКО Я.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11712 |
СОБАКАРЬ І.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11713 |
СОБАЧІЙ Р.Р. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11714 |
СОБИНА А.П. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11715 |
СОБІНИ С.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
67 (36+10+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11716 |
СОБОЛЕВ М.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11717 |
СОБОЛЕВ О.Д. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11718 |
СОБОЛЕНКОВА С.Ю. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11719 |
СОБОЛЄВ Є.А. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11720 |
СОБОЛЄВА О.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
73 (15+22+36) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11721 |
СОБОЛЬ А.І. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11722 |
СОБОЛЬ А.О. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
5 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
11723 |
СОБОЛЬ Е.О. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
2 |
64 (30+12+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
11724 |
СОБОЛЬ І.В. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
8 |
107 (26+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11725 |
СОБОЛЬ К.М. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
106 (48+40+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11726 |
СОБОЛЬ О.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
86 (42+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11727 |
СОБОЛЬКОВ О.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11728 |
СОБОТЮК І.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
109 (40+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11729 |
СОВА А.М. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11730 |
СОВА В.Б. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11731 |
СОВА Д.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
91 (36+22+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
11732 |
СОВА М.Д. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
93 (36+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11733 |
СОВА С.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
140 (48+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11734 |
СОВЕНКО А.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
93 (36+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11735 |
СОВЕНКО А.О. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (48+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
11736 |
СОВЕНКО В.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11737 |
СОВЕНКО К.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11738 |
СОВЕНКО М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11739 |
СОВЕНКО С.О. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
11740 |
СОЗІНОВА К.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
50 (18+24+8) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11741 |
СОЇНА А.Ю. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11742 |
СОКОЛ Г.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11743 |
СОКОЛ Д.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
75 (42+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11744 |
СОКОЛ Є.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
160 (52+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11745 |
СОКОЛ М.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11746 |
СОКОЛИК В.О. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11747 |
СОКОЛИК Д.О. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11748 |
СОКОЛИК Ю.М. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
9 |
76 (14+44+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11749 |
СОКОЛИНА К.Б. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11750 |
СОКОЛОВ А.Г. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11751 |
СОКОЛОВ Д.К. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11752 |
СОКОЛОВ Д.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11753 |
СОКОЛОВ Д.С. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
11754 |
СОКОЛОВ М.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
34 (24+6+4) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11755 |
СОКОЛОВ О.Г. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
9 |
125 (45+50+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11756 |
СОКОЛОВА А.Ю. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
7 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11757 |
СОКОЛОВА К.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
94 (30+34+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11758 |
СОКОЛОВА О.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
11759 |
СОКОЛОВА С.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11760 |
СОКОЛОВА Т.А. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
94 (36+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11761 |
СОКОЛОВА Ю.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
11762 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА Д.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11763 |
СОКОЛЬНІКОВ В.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
11764 |
СОКОЛЬНІКОВА М.І. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
11765 |
СОКОРЕНКО І.Д. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
7 |
146 (50+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11766 |
СОКОРЕНКО П.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11767 |
СОКРУТА Д.Є. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
65 (30+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11768 |
СОКРУТА Є.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11769 |
СОКУР Д.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11770 |
СОКУРА В.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11771 |
СОКУРА В.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11772 |
СОКУРА М.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11773 |
СОКУРА У.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11774 |
СОЛАРЄВА А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
46 (18+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11775 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО А.А. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11776 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО А.С. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11777 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО В.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11778 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО І.Д. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
78 (24+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11779 |
СОЛДАТКІН О.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
9 |
128 (40+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11780 |
СОЛДАТОВ Р.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
109 (28+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11781 |
СОЛДАТОВА Т.П. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
6 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11782 |
СОЛНЦЕВА Б.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11783 |
СОЛОВЕЙ А.О. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (12+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11784 |
СОЛОВЕЙ А.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11785 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Б.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11786 |
СОЛОВЕЙ В.П. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
116 (36+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11787 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Є.П. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11788 |
СОЛОВЕЙ З.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
116 (42+36+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
11789 |
СОЛОВЕЙ К.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11790 |
СОЛОВЕЙ П.Б. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11791 |
СОЛОВЕЙ Я.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
28 (6+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11792 |
СОЛОВЙОВ А.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
76 (22+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
11793 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Д.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11794 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Д.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11795 |
СОЛОВЙОВ М.М. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
53 (24+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11796 |
СОЛОВЙОВА А.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
102 (34+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11797 |
СОЛОВЙОВА А.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11798 |
СОЛОВЙОВА М.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11799 |
СОЛОГУБ Д.К. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11800 |
СОЛОД Д.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11801 |
СОЛОДКА В.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11802 |
СОЛОДКИЙ В.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
71 (11+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11803 |
СОЛОДОВ Д.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11804 |
СОЛОДОВА Є.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11805 |
СОЛОДОВНИК М.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11806 |
СОЛОДОВНИК М.С. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11807 |
СОЛОДОВНИК О.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11808 |
СОЛОДОВНИК Р.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
11809 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВ М.Д. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11810 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВА С.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11811 |
СОЛОДУНОВА А.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11812 |
СОЛОДЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
98 (48+20+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11813 |
СОЛОМАТКО К.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11814 |
СОЛОМАХА Д.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11815 |
СОЛОМАХА І.Р. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11816 |
СОЛОМАШКО Б.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11817 |
СОЛОМАШКО К.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11818 |
СОЛОМКА К.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11819 |
СОЛОМКО А.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
10 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11820 |
СОЛОМКО С.Г. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
34 (6+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11821 |
СОЛОМЯНА С.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11822 |
СОЛОМЯНА С.Ю. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
5 |
128 (42+48+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11823 |
СОЛОМЯННИК А.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
70 (16+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
11824 |
СОЛОНАР М.І. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11825 |
СОЛОНАРЬ П.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11826 |
СОЛОНИЦЬКА К.Р. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11827 |
СОЛОНІНКО Т.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11828 |
СОЛОННІКОВ Є.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
88 (46+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11829 |
СОЛОННІКОВА А.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11830 |
СОЛОПЧЕНКО А.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11831 |
СОЛОХА І.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11832 |
СОЛОШЕНКО Т.С. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11833 |
СОЛОЩЕНКО Д.А. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
11834 |
СОЛОЩЕНКО П.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11835 |
СОЛЯНИК А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11836 |
СОЛЯНИК Д.Р. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11837 |
СОЛЯНИК П.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11838 |
СОЛЯНИК Т.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11839 |
СОМОК С.М. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11840 |
СООККА О.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11841 |
СОПЕНКО А.Я. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11842 |
СОПІГА А.Є. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11843 |
СОПІГА Б.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11844 |
СОПІТЬКО А.О. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11845 |
СОПІТЬКО А.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11846 |
СОПІТЬКО В.А. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11847 |
СОПІТЬКО В.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11848 |
СОПІТЬКО Є.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11849 |
СОПІТЬКО М.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11850 |
СОПОНЕНКО Є.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11851 |
СОПРУНЧУ В.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11852 |
СОПЯНЕНКО Н.А. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
6 |
122 (54+30+38) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11853 |
СОРБАТ В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11854 |
СОРБАТ О.І. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
5 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11855 |
СОРОКА А.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11856 |
СОРОКА А.Д. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11857 |
СОРОКА А.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11858 |
СОРОКА А.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11859 |
СОРОКА Д.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11860 |
СОРОКА Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
53 (18+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11861 |
СОРОКА Д.О. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (42+12+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11862 |
СОРОКА П.О. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11863 |
СОРОКА С.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
11864 |
СОРОКА Ю.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11865 |
СОРОКІН М.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11866 |
СОРОКІН М.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11867 |
СОРОКІНА А.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11868 |
СОРОКІНА А.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
166 (48+58+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
11869 |
СОРОКІНА А.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
7 |
143 (56+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11870 |
СОРОКІНА А.Р. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11871 |
СОРОКІНА М.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11872 |
СОРОКІНА С.Л. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11873 |
СОРОКОЛІТ В.Є. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11874 |
СОРОКОЛІТ С.І. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11875 |
СОРОМЕЦЬКА К.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11876 |
СОРОХАН П.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11877 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКА О.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
124 (48+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11878 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11879 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
106 (42+16+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11880 |
СОСУНОВ Д.А. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
9 |
90 (12+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11881 |
СОТІН К.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11882 |
СОТНИК А.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11883 |
СОТНИК Б.Є. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11884 |
СОТНИК Є.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11885 |
СОТНИК Л.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11886 |
СОТНІКОВ А.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
104 (48+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11887 |
СОТНІКОВА Д.Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
40 (24+6+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11888 |
СОТНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11889 |
СОТНІЧЕНКО М.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11890 |
СОХАНЬ Д.С. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11891 |
СОХАНЬ М.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
74 (26+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
11892 |
СПАНОВСЬКА К.П. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
52 (30+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11893 |
СПАСЬКИХ П.Ю. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11894 |
СПАСЬКИХ С.В. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11895 |
СПАТАРЕЛ К.Л. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11896 |
СПАЩЕНКО А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
133 (46+30+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11897 |
СПАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11898 |
СПЕСИВА А.О. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
141 (54+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11899 |
СПИЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11900 |
СПИЧАК С.Ю. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11901 |
СПІВАК В.О. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11902 |
СПІВАК Д.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11903 |
СПІВАК М.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11904 |
СПІВАК О.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11905 |
СПІВАКОВА О.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11906 |
СПІВАКОВА С.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11907 |
СПІЛЬНИК А.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
36 (12+0+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11908 |
СПІЛЬНИК А.С. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11909 |
СПІЛЬНИК В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
11910 |
СПІРІДОНОВ К.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11911 |
СПІРІНА С.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
118 (42+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11912 |
СПІЦИН І.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11913 |
СПІЦИНА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11914 |
СПІЧАК Т.А. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11915 |
СПОДЕНЕЙКО Ж.С. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11916 |
СПОРИШ К.Л. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
11917 |
СРЕБНЯК Б.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
44 (6+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11918 |
СРІБНЯК А.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11919 |
СРІБНЯК О.М. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
7 |
32 (14+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11920 |
СРІБРАНЕЦЬ Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
132 (54+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11921 |
СРІБРАНЕЦЬ О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
113 (32+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11922 |
СРІБРАНЄЦЬ К.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
85 (43+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
11923 |
СТАДНИК В.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11924 |
СТАДНИК С.І. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
53 (14+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11925 |
СТАДНІЧЕНКО С.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
11926 |
СТАЛИНСЬКА В.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
148 (60+48+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11927 |
СТАНКОВА М.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11928 |
СТАНКОВСЬКА М.А. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11929 |
СТАНОВІХІН М.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11930 |
СТАРЕНКОВ С.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11931 |
СТАРИКОВА В.А. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11932 |
СТАРИЧЕНКО С.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11933 |
СТАРІКОВ А.А. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11934 |
СТАРІКОВА А.В. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11935 |
СТАРОДЕДСЬКА В.О. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11936 |
СТАРОДУБ В.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
64 (12+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11937 |
СТАРОДУБ Л.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11938 |
СТАРОДУБЕЦЬ В.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11939 |
СТАРОДУБЕЦЬ Д.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
68 (22+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11940 |
СТАРОДУБЕЦЬ М.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
11941 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА В.П. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11942 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА В.П. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11943 |
СТАРОЖИЛОВА А.М. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
157 (49+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11944 |
СТАРОСТІН Д.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11945 |
СТАРРОУБ П.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11946 |
СТАРУН П.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
28 (6+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11947 |
СТАРЦЕВА Д.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11948 |
СТАРЧЕНКО А.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11949 |
СТАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11950 |
СТАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11951 |
СТАРЧЕНКО П.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
11952 |
СТАРЧЕНКО Р.М. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11953 |
СТАСЬОК В.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
98 (42+30+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11954 |
СТАСЬОК Є.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11955 |
СТАСЮК В.К. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
115 (42+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
11956 |
СТАТИВА Є.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11957 |
СТАТІВКА А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11958 |
СТАТІВКА О.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
11959 |
СТАТКЕВИЧ Л.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
46 (12+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11960 |
СТАТНІК Є.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11961 |
СТАХНО Є.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
85 (36+28+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11962 |
СТАХНО Н.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11963 |
СТАХОРСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
11964 |
СТАШКЕВИЧ А.І. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
4 |
103 (42+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11965 |
СТАШКЕВИЧ В.І. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11966 |
СТАШКО М.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11967 |
СТЕБКО Д.О. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
3 |
119 (36+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11968 |
СТЕБЛИНА Ю.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11969 |
СТЕБЛЯНКО Д.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11970 |
СТЕБЛЯНКО Я.Є. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
11971 |
СТЕГНІЄНКО К.Д. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11972 |
СТЕГНІЙ Д.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11973 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ А.Л. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11974 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Д.А. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
9 |
118 (30+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11975 |
СТЕЛЬМАШОВ Н.Л. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11976 |
СТЕНІН І.П. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11977 |
СТЕНІНА А.П. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
88 (36+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
11978 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11979 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11980 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11981 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11982 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
125 (42+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
11983 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
34 (12+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
11984 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО В.Є. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
114 (42+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
11985 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Д.В. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
9 |
90 (38+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11986 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Є.А. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
94 (36+16+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11987 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Є.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11988 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО К.Г. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11989 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО К.К. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
11990 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Л.І. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
4 |
98 (24+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
11991 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО М.Г. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
8 |
89 (26+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11992 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО П.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11993 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО С.А. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
3 |
83 (36+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
11994 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО С.О. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
4 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
11995 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Я.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
95 (36+14+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11996 |
СТЕПАНЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
117 (42+54+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11997 |
СТЕПАНЕЦЬ І.М. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
9 |
80 (22+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
11998 |
СТЕПАНЕЦЬ К.А. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
11999 |
СТЕПАНЕЦЬ М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12000 |
СТЕПАНИЩЕНКО В.Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
113 (32+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12001 |
СТЕПАНИЩЕНКО К.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12002 |
СТЕПАНКО О.С. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12003 |
СТЕПАНКОВ А.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12004 |
СТЕПАНОВ А.С. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12005 |
СТЕПАНОВА Д.Є. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12006 |
СТЕПАНОВА О.П. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12007 |
СТЕПАНОВА У.С. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
7 |
109 (22+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
12008 |
СТЕПАНОВА Ю.І. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12009 |
СТЕПАНЧЕНКО Р.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12010 |
СТЕПАНЧУК В.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
32 (12+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12011 |
СТЕПКА Д.Є. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
100 (48+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12012 |
СТЕТЮХА Я.М. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12013 |
СТЕФАНИШИН А.І. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12014 |
СТЕФАНИШИН С.Т. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
8 |
100 (22+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
12015 |
СТЕФАНИШИНА В.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12016 |
СТЕФАНОВ Г.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12017 |
СТЕФАНОВ М.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12018 |
СТЕЦЕНКО А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
49 (18+16+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12019 |
СТЕЦЕНКО А.М. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12020 |
СТЕЦЕНКО В.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
113 (44+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12021 |
СТЕЦЕНКО В.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12022 |
СТЕЦЕНКО Д.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
163 (52+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12023 |
СТЕЦЕНКО К.І. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12024 |
СТЕЦЕНКО К.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12025 |
СТЕЦЕНКО М.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
177 (57+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12026 |
СТЕЦЕНКО М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
99 (48+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12027 |
СТЕЦЕНКО М.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12028 |
СТЕЦЕНКО М.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
93 (42+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12029 |
СТЕЦЕНКО О. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
5 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12030 |
СТЕЦЕНКО О.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12031 |
СТЕЦЕНКО О.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12032 |
СТЕЦЕНКО П.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
12033 |
СТЕЦЕНКО С.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
88 (30+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12034 |
СТЕЦЕНКО У.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12035 |
СТЕЦЕНКО Я.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
106 (24+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12036 |
СТЕЦІЄНКО Г.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12037 |
СТЕЦІЙ В.П. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
102 (18+24+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12038 |
СТЕЦІЙ О.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12039 |
СТЕЦІЙ Ю.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12040 |
СТЕЦЮРА О.С. |
19436 |
м. Білопілля |
Кальченківський НВК ДНЗ |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12041 |
СТЕЦЮРА Я.Б. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12042 |
СТЕШЕНКО А.О. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
4 |
134 (48+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12043 |
СТЕШЕНКО Д.В. |
19213 |
с. Грунь |
Рибальський НВК |
4 |
119 (36+44+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
12044 |
СТЕШЕНКО Є.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12045 |
СТЕШЕНКО К.М. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12046 |
СТЕШЕНКО Р.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12047 |
СТЕЩЕНКО О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12048 |
СТЕЩЕНКО Т.Г. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
12049 |
СТЄКАЧОВ Є.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
34 (18+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12050 |
СТІБА Д.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12051 |
СТОБОРОД А.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12052 |
СТОБОРОД Б.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12053 |
СТОБОРОД Д.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12054 |
СТОБОРОД Н.С. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
72 (32+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12055 |
СТОГНУШКО Є.І. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12056 |
СТОЖОК Д.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
73 (34+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12057 |
СТОЖОК Є.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12058 |
СТОЖОК М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12059 |
СТОЖОК М.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12060 |
СТОЖОК О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12061 |
СТОЖОК О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12062 |
СТОЛЕНЕЦЬ М.В. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (42+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12063 |
СТОЛЯРОВА А.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12064 |
СТОНАЄВА А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
106 (30+34+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12065 |
СТОНАЄВА П.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12066 |
СТОПКАНЬ І.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
82 (36+22+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12067 |
СТОПЧЕНКО М.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12068 |
СТОПЧЕНКО С.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12069 |
СТОРОЖЕВА А.А. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
12070 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО Ю.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12071 |
СТОРОЖНІЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12072 |
СТОРОЖУК Б.Г. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
9 |
127 (37+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12073 |
СТОРЧАК А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12074 |
СТОЦЬКА В.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
79 (30+22+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12075 |
СТОЯН В.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12076 |
СТОЯН Т.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12077 |
СТОЯН Т.Ю. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12078 |
СТРАФУН К.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
71 (36+14+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12079 |
СТРАХ В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12080 |
СТРАШКО А.Ю. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12081 |
СТРАШНЕНКО І.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12082 |
СТРАШНЕНКО К.В. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
100 (42+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12083 |
СТРАШОК В.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12084 |
СТРЕЛЬНИК М.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12085 |
СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ Д.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
12086 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12087 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО Є.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12088 |
СТРЕЛЬЧУК В.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12089 |
СТРИГУН Х.В. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
79 (30+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
12090 |
СТРИЖАК І. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12091 |
СТРИЖАК І.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
12092 |
СТРИЖАК М.І. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12093 |
СТРИЖЕНКО В.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
45 (24+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12094 |
СТРИЖЕНКО О.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12095 |
СТРИЖЕУС В.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12096 |
СТРИЖЕУС В.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12097 |
СТРИКУН Ф.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12098 |
СТРИХАРЧУК Г.Г. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12099 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ А.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12100 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
61 (16+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12101 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ Д.Є. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12102 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ І.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12103 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ М.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12104 |
СТРОГА П.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12105 |
СТРОГИЙ Н.Д. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12106 |
СТРОЄВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12107 |
СТРОЙ А.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12108 |
СТРОЙ В.С. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
76 (30+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12109 |
СТРОЙ Д.О. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12110 |
СТРОКАНЬ К.Я. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12111 |
СТРОКАНЬ С.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
85 (22+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12112 |
СТРОКІН А.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12113 |
СТРОНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
110 (36+32+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12114 |
СТРУК Д.Є. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12115 |
СТРУКОВ В.А. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
4 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12116 |
СТРУПІНСЬКА Д.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (18+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12117 |
СТРУЦ М.Л. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12118 |
СТРЮК М.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
85 (30+28+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12119 |
СТРЮКОВА І.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12120 |
СТУДЕНІКІН А.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12121 |
СТУКАЛО А.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
94 (36+12+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12122 |
СТУКАНЬ А. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12123 |
СТУПАК А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
71 (30+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12124 |
СТУПАК А.О. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12125 |
СТУПАК В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12126 |
СТУПАК Д.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12127 |
СТУПАК О.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12128 |
СТУПАК П.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12129 |
СТУПАК С.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
56 (18+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12130 |
СТУПАЧЕНКО М.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12131 |
СТЬОПЧЕНКО В.М. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12132 |
СТЯГОВА Д.Ю. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12133 |
СУБАКОВ М.С. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
115 (42+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12134 |
СУБОТА К.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12135 |
СУВИД І.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12136 |
СУВОРІНОВА А.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12137 |
СУВОРОВ Д.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12138 |
СУВОРОВ З.О. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
89 (42+26+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12139 |
СУВОРОВА К.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12140 |
СУВОРОВА К.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12141 |
СУГЛОБОВ Н.О. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12142 |
СУГЛОБОВА К.П. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12143 |
СУГОНЯКО А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12144 |
СУГОНЯКО С.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12145 |
СУГОНЯКО Я.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12146 |
СУДАК А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12147 |
СУДАК А.О. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12148 |
СУДАК К.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12149 |
СУДНЕНКО А.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12150 |
СУКАЧОВ А.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12151 |
СУКАЧОВ Т.Р. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12152 |
СУКАЧОВА К.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12153 |
СУКАЧОВА М.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
3 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
12154 |
СУКОНЬКО Д. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12155 |
СУКОЦКІТЕ Д.М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12156 |
СУЛИГА А.Р. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12157 |
СУЛИГА В.О. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
131 (48+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12158 |
СУЛИГА В.Ю. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
11 (6+2+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12159 |
СУЛИМ С.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
109 (48+22+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12160 |
СУЛІМ В.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
124 (28+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12161 |
СУЛІМ В.В. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (24+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12162 |
СУЛІМА Д.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
40 (24+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12163 |
СУМЕЦЬ О.Є. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
95 (36+14+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12164 |
СУМСЬКА Б.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12165 |
СУМЦОВ І.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12166 |
СУМЦОВА Д.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12167 |
СУМЦОВОЇ У.Д. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
26 (0+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12168 |
СУПРУ Н.Р. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12169 |
СУПРУН Д.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12170 |
СУПРУН Є.К. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12171 |
СУПРУН І.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12172 |
СУПРУН М.Б. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12173 |
СУПРУН М.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12174 |
СУПРУН М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12175 |
СУПРУН Н.М. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12176 |
СУПРУН О.А. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12177 |
СУПРУН О.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12178 |
СУПРУН Р.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12179 |
СУПРУНЕНКО Д.Є. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12180 |
СУПРУНЕНКО Н.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
109 (36+34+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12181 |
СУПРУНОВА Р.О. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12182 |
СУРАЙ А.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
103 (34+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12183 |
СУРАЙ В.Я. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
7 |
88 (46+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12184 |
СУРАЙ О.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
5 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12185 |
СУРГАН А.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12186 |
СУРГУЧ Р.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
115 (41+32+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12187 |
СУРЕЛО Є.М. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12188 |
СУРЕЛО О.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12189 |
СУРЕЛО Ю.В. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12190 |
СУРЖИК Р.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
106 (40+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12191 |
СУРМА С.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12192 |
СУРУЖИУ В.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12193 |
СУС П.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12194 |
СУСІДЕНКО Н.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
44 (18+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12195 |
СУСІДКА Є.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
80 (30+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12196 |
СУСЛІНА О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12197 |
СУСЛОВ Д.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12198 |
СУСТАВЕНКО А.О. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12199 |
СУТІН В.Д. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12200 |
СУТУРМЕНКО Б.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12201 |
СУТУРМЕНКО Н.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
60 (6+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12202 |
СУХАНІНА А.В. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
9 |
47 (23+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12203 |
СУХАНОВ В.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12204 |
СУХАНОВА Г.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12205 |
СУХАРЬОК Д.Є. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12206 |
СУХЕНКО Д.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12207 |
СУХЕНКО І. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12208 |
СУХИНЕНКО Д.Р. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12209 |
СУХІНА А.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12210 |
СУХІНЕНКО А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12211 |
СУХІНІН М.О. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12212 |
СУХОДУБ А.Д. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12213 |
СУХОДУБ Д.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
69 (23+34+12) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12214 |
СУХОЙВАНЕНКО К.М. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12215 |
СУХОМЛИН В.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12216 |
СУХОМЛІН С.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12217 |
СУХОМЛІНОВ Є.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12218 |
СУХОНОС А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12219 |
СУХОНОС К.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12220 |
СУХОРУКИХ Д.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12221 |
СУХОРУЧЕНКО М.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12222 |
СУХОРУЧКІНА С.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12223 |
СУХОСТАВЕЦЬ М.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12224 |
СУЧКОВА К.К. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12225 |
СУШИНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12226 |
СУШКО Б.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
50 (10+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12227 |
СУЩЕНКА Р. . |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12228 |
СУЩЕНКО В.М. |
19531 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Покровська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12229 |
СУЩЕНКО А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12230 |
СУЩЕНКО А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12231 |
СУЩЕНКО А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
77 (23+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12232 |
СУЩЕНКО В.А. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
9 |
59 (17+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12233 |
СУЩЕНКО М.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12234 |
СУЩЕНКО Р.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
106 (28+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12235 |
СУЯТІНОВА А.І. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12236 |
СЬОМА В.Д. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
8 |
38 (8+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12237 |
СЬОМА А.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
107 (36+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12238 |
СЮСЮКАЛО І.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
12239 |
СЯБРУК О.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12240 |
ТАБАК Т.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12241 |
ТАБАЛА А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12242 |
ТАБАЛА В.М. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12243 |
ТАБАЛА В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12244 |
ТАБАЛА К.Р. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12245 |
ТАБАЧЕНКО Л.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
12246 |
ТАБАЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
12247 |
ТАБАЧУН А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12248 |
ТАБАШНИК К.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
94 (28+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12249 |
ТАБУРЯНСЬКА К.А. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
6 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
12250 |
ТАВАНЕЦЬ Д.Є. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12251 |
ТАГАНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
19549 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Порозчанська ЗОШ |
6 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12252 |
ТАЗІАХМЕТОВА Л.О. |
19533 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великорибицький НВК |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12253 |
ТАКУН М.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12254 |
ТАЛАЛАЙ К.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
46 (18+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12255 |
ТАЛАЛАЙ Н.Г. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12256 |
ТАЛАЛОВ М.О. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
34 (12+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12257 |
ТАЛАН С.О. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12258 |
ТАЛДЕНКО Х.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12259 |
ТАМБОВЦЕВА Д.А. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
131 (47+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12260 |
ТАНАКОВА О.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
85 (30+10+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12261 |
ТАНАКОВА П.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
97 (34+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12262 |
ТАНАСІЙЧУК К.І. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12263 |
ТАНДУР І.К. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12264 |
ТАНДУР С.К. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12265 |
ТАНДУР Ю.К. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12266 |
ТАНЧЕНКО А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
61 (30+22+9) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12267 |
ТАНЧИК З.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12268 |
ТАПЕХА О.О. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12269 |
ТАПТУНОВА Д.С. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
134 (48+54+32) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12270 |
ТАРАБАН Р.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
104 (20+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12271 |
ТАРАБАНЕНКО С.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12272 |
ТАРАБАРОВ В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12273 |
ТАРАН А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12274 |
ТАРАН А.В. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
12275 |
ТАРАН А.С. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12276 |
ТАРАН В.Д. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12277 |
ТАРАН В.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12278 |
ТАРАН Д.В. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12279 |
ТАРАН Д.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12280 |
ТАРАН Д.Р. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
159 (57+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12281 |
ТАРАН Д.Ю. |
19531 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Покровська ЗОШ |
8 |
91 (22+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12282 |
ТАРАН Є.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12283 |
ТАРАН К.В. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
9 |
125 (47+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
12284 |
ТАРАН К.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12285 |
ТАРАН К.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12286 |
ТАРАН М.Д. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12287 |
ТАРАН П.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
49 (18+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12288 |
ТАРАН Р.В. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12289 |
ТАРАН С.Ю. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12290 |
ТАРАН Ю.В. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12291 |
ТАРАН Ю.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12292 |
ТАРАН Я.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
119 (42+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12293 |
ТАРАНЕНКО В.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12294 |
ТАРАНЕНКО В.С. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
12295 |
ТАРАНЕНКО К.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12296 |
ТАРАНЕНКО М.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12297 |
ТАРАНЕНКО М.Р. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12298 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Н.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
118 (22+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12299 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Ю.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12300 |
ТАРАНЕЦЬ Д.Т. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
118 (48+34+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12301 |
ТАРАНЕЦЬ Н.В. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12302 |
ТАРАНЄНКО К.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
62 (24+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12303 |
ТАРАНОВА А.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12304 |
ТАРАНУХА Д.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12305 |
ТАРАНУХА Є.Є. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12306 |
ТАРАНУШИЧ П.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12307 |
ТАРАНЧЕНКО Е. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12308 |
ТАРАНЧЕНКО Є. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
2 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12309 |
ТАРАПОВСЬКА Є.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12310 |
ТАРАПОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12311 |
ТАРАСЕВИЧ С.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12312 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12313 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12314 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
97 (34+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12315 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12316 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.П. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12317 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.С. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (24+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12318 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12319 |
ТАРАСЕНКО В.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12320 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
89 (26+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12321 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
86 (14+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12322 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12323 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.Р. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12324 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
94 (26+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12325 |
ТАРАСЕНКО І.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
8 |
142 (46+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
12326 |
ТАРАСЕНКО К.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12327 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Н.М. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12328 |
ТАРАСЕНКО О.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12329 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Р.К. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12330 |
ТАРАСЕНКО С.В. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12331 |
ТАРАСЕНКО С.П. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12332 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Т.В. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12333 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Т.І. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12334 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Ю.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12335 |
ТАРАСОВ Є.А. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12336 |
ТАРАСОВ О.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12337 |
ТАРАСОВА В.Ю. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12338 |
ТАРАСОВА Д.І. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12339 |
ТАРАСОВА Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
100 (24+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12340 |
ТАРАСЮК Д.І. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
80 (18+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
12341 |
ТАРАТУН В.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12342 |
ТАРГАШОВА А.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12343 |
ТАРГОНІЙ А.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12344 |
ТАРОВИК С.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12345 |
ТАРУТІН І.М. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12346 |
ТАРХОВА М.С. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12347 |
ТАТАРЕНКО В.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12348 |
ТАТАРЕНКО І.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
112 (34+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12349 |
ТАТАРЕНКО К.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12350 |
ТАТАРЕНКО Н.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
64 (30+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12351 |
ТАТАРНІКОВА Є.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12352 |
ТАТАРЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
59 (24+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12353 |
ТАТАРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12354 |
ТАТАРЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12355 |
ТАТЯНЧУК А.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12356 |
ТАЦЕНКО А.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
12357 |
ТАЦЕНКО Д.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12358 |
ТАЦЕНКО М.М. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12359 |
ТАЦЕНКО О.В. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
12360 |
ТАЦЕНКО О.Р. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
53 (11+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
12361 |
ТАЦЕНКО Р.Р. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
12362 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ В.Ю. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
6 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12363 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ І.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
91 (22+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12364 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ К.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12365 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ С.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12366 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Я.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12367 |
ТВЕРДУНОВ В.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12368 |
ТВЕРДУНОВА Т.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
106 (30+52+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12369 |
ТВЕРЕЗОВСЬКА Д.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
43 (12+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12370 |
ТВІРІТІНОВА Є.І. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
155 (49+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12371 |
ТЕВІКОВА Т.С. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12372 |
ТЕЛЕВНИЙ К.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12373 |
ТЕЛЕВНИЙ С.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12374 |
ТЕЛЕГУНЬ Н.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12375 |
ТЕЛЕЛЮХИН О.М. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12376 |
ТЕЛЕНКО А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12377 |
ТЕЛИЧКО К.Ю. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12378 |
ТЕЛИЧКО П.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
123 (43+56+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12379 |
ТЕЛІГА С.Ю. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12380 |
ТЕЛІЧЕНКО К.С. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
7 |
70 (28+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12381 |
ТЕЛІЧЕНКО С.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12382 |
ТЕЛУХА Я.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12383 |
ТЕМЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12384 |
ТЕНДІТНА А.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
12385 |
ТЕНИЦЬКА А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
120 (30+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12386 |
ТЕНИЦЬКА С.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12387 |
ТЕНИЦЬКА С.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12388 |
ТЕНИЦЬКИЙ К.А. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12389 |
ТЕПЛОВА С.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12390 |
ТЕПЛЯКОВ І.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
92 (18+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12391 |
ТЕПЛЯКОВ І.Я. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12392 |
ТЕПЛЯКОВА І.Я. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12393 |
ТЕРЕМКО А.В. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12394 |
ТЕРЕШЕНКО Д.С. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12395 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.Є. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12396 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
127 (39+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12397 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
119 (42+32+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12398 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.С. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12399 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО В.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12400 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Д.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
160 (48+58+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12401 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Д.М. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12402 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Є.О. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
43 (12+22+9) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12403 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО З.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12404 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО І. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12405 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО К.Р. |
19551 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Наумівська ЗОШ |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12406 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО М.Р. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12407 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Н.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12408 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО О.О. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12409 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12410 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО О.С. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
106 (24+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12411 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО С.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12412 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Т.Д. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12413 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Т.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12414 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Т.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12415 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Я.А. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12416 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Я.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
52 (12+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12417 |
ТЕРЕЩУК Т.В. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12418 |
ТЕРМУС Є.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
112 (30+24+58) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12419 |
ТЕРНІВСЬКА В.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12420 |
ТЕРНОВА Д.І. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12421 |
ТЕРНОВА М.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12422 |
ТЕРТИЧНА К.Д. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
44 (12+12+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12423 |
ТЕРТИЧНА Л.Р. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12424 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ Д.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12425 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ Д.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12426 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ М.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12427 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ Н.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12428 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12429 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО В.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12430 |
ТЕСЛЯ А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12431 |
ТЕСЛЯ А.О. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12432 |
ТЕСЛЯ А.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12433 |
ТЕСЛЯ В.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12434 |
ТЕСЛЯ В.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12435 |
ТЕТЕРА Н.С. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12436 |
ТЕТЕРІНА С.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
113 (32+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12437 |
ТЕТЮРА Д.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
7 |
93 (30+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12438 |
ТЕТЮРА Н.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12439 |
ТЕЦЬКИЙ Т.Д. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12440 |
ТЄЛЄВАНОВА В.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12441 |
ТЄРЄХОВА С.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12442 |
ТИЛЬЧЕНКО А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12443 |
ТИМКО А.Г. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12444 |
ТИМОФІЇВ І.М. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
12445 |
ТИМОШЕВСЬКИЙ З.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12446 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
12447 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.О. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
6 |
92 (24+18+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12448 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
12449 |
ТИМОШЕНКО В.І. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
136 (54+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12450 |
ТИМОШЕНКО В.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12451 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Г.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12452 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Д.А. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12453 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12454 |
ТИМОШЕНКО К. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (42+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12455 |
ТИМОШЕНКО К.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12456 |
ТИМОШЕНКО М. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
9 |
77 (13+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12457 |
ТИМОШЕНКО С.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12458 |
ТИМОШЕНКО С.И. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12459 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Ю.С. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
76 (30+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12460 |
ТИМОШИК С.О. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
4 |
104 (36+20+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12461 |
ТИМОШОВЕЦЬ С.І. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
6 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12462 |
ТИМОЩЕНКО В.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12463 |
ТИМЧЕНКО А.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
98 (42+30+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12464 |
ТИМЧЕНКО В.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
71 (26+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12465 |
ТИМЧЕНКО Є.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
116 (42+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12466 |
ТИМЧЕНКО К.А. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
9 |
36 (4+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12467 |
ТИМЧЕНКО К.І. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12468 |
ТИМЧЕНКО М.А. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12469 |
ТИМЧЕНКО Н.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12470 |
ТИМЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12471 |
ТИМЧЕНКО П.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12472 |
ТИМЧЕНКО С.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12473 |
ТИМЧЕНКО Я.Г. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12474 |
ТИМЧУК Є.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
100 (42+34+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12475 |
ТИТАРЕМКО В.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12476 |
ТИТАРЕНКО В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12477 |
ТИТАРЕНКО В.Г. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12478 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Д.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12479 |
ТИТАРЕНКО М.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
142 (28+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12480 |
ТИТАРЕНКО М.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12481 |
ТИТАРЕНКО М.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12482 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Н.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12483 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Н.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
71 (19+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12484 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Р.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12485 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Р.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
117 (30+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12486 |
ТИТИЧКО К.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
121 (42+34+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12487 |
ТИТОВА Д.С. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12488 |
ТИТОВИЧ Д.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12489 |
ТИТОВИЧ Д.Ю. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12490 |
ТИХА Ю.В. |
19534 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Самотоївська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12491 |
ТИХЕНКО І.К. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
7 |
131 (26+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12492 |
ТИХЕНКО М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12493 |
ТИХИЙ А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
80 (30+20+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12494 |
ТИХОМИРОВА І.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12495 |
ТИХОМИРОВА П.О. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12496 |
ТИХОНЕНКО А.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
7 |
91 (28+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12497 |
ТИХОНЕНКО А.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12498 |
ТИХОНЕНКО А.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12499 |
ТИХОНЕНКО Г.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12500 |
ТИХОНОВ Є.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12501 |
ТИХОНОВА К.М. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
6 |
132 (30+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12502 |
ТИХОНОВИЧ О.Г. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
79 (36+22+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12503 |
ТИШКОВЕЦЬ З.С. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12504 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
12505 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.І. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12506 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
132 (30+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12507 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
110 (30+32+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12508 |
ТИЩЕНКО Б.В. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
7 |
98 (20+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12509 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12510 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
52 (10+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12511 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.С. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12512 |
ТИЩЕНКО Д.В. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
10 |
120 (34+44+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12513 |
ТИЩЕНКО М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12514 |
ТИЩЕНКО М.О. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12515 |
ТИЩЕНКО С.А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12516 |
ТИЩЕНКО Я.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12517 |
ТІМОХІНА М.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12518 |
ТІМОШЕНКО Д.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
28 (12+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12519 |
ТІМЧЕНКО В.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12520 |
ТІМЧЕНКО Л.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12521 |
ТІМЧЕНКО Л.С. |
19605 |
м. Глухів |
Первомайський НВК |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
12522 |
ТІМЧЕНКО М.І. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12523 |
ТІМЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12524 |
ТІМЧЕНКО С.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
33 (23+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12525 |
ТІТАРЕНКО А.М. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
103 (39+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12526 |
ТІТАРЕНКО А.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12527 |
ТІТАРЕНКО Д.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
121 (25+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12528 |
ТІТАРЕНКО К.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
61 (36+10+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12529 |
ТІТЕНКО Д.І. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
130 (48+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12530 |
ТІТОВ П.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12531 |
ТІТОВА А.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12532 |
ТІТОВА А.П. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12533 |
ТІТОВА Д.В. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12534 |
ТІТОВА Є.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12535 |
ТІТОВА Т.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12536 |
ТІТОВА Ю.С. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
118 (48+28+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
12537 |
ТІТОВИЧ Є.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
137 (48+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12538 |
ТІТОВИЧ М.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12539 |
ТІТОВИЧ С.С. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
9 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
12540 |
ТІХОНОВ Н. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12541 |
ТІШАКОВ М.В. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12542 |
ТІЩЕНКО Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12543 |
ТІЩЕНКО В.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12544 |
ТІЩЕНКО Д.М. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12545 |
ТІЩЕНКО М.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12546 |
ТКАЛЕНКО А.А. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12547 |
ТКАЧ А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12548 |
ТКАЧ А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
136 (42+42+52) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12549 |
ТКАЧ Д. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12550 |
ТКАЧ І.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
88 (18+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12551 |
ТКАЧ М.П. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12552 |
ТКАЧ О.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12553 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.А. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12554 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
96 (18+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12555 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12556 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
31 (17+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12557 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
4 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12558 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12559 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12560 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.П. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
77 (23+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12561 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.С. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
75 (29+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12562 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.С. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12563 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.С. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
155 (49+58+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12564 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12565 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
34 (12+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12566 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12567 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Б.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
122 (36+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12568 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12569 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.А. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12570 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
111 (27+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12571 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.І. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
95 (29+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
12572 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12573 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
6 |
126 (36+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12574 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
14 (2+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12575 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12576 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12577 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12578 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12579 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12580 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12581 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
12582 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12583 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12584 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Е.Д. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12585 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
53 (30+2+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12586 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.В. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
12587 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.В. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
12588 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.О. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12589 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
104 (26+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12590 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ї.Д. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12591 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12592 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12593 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.Д. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
100 (36+16+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12594 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.І. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12595 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.Р. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
4 |
112 (36+40+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
12596 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.С. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12597 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Л.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12598 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (6+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
12599 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.В. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
12600 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.И. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
50 (24+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12601 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12602 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
8 |
121 (34+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12603 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.С. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12604 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12605 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12606 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.С. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12607 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Н.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
61 (24+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12608 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Н.В. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12609 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Н.Л. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
44 (18+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12610 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Н.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12611 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12612 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12613 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.Г. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12614 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.О. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12615 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
76 (24+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12616 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
76 (30+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12617 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12618 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12619 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Р.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
106 (36+22+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12620 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Р.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12621 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12622 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.В. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12623 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
110 (26+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12624 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12625 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.Р. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
62 (30+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
12626 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.Р. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
149 (49+58+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12627 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.Т. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12628 |
ТКАЧЕНКО С.Ю. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
8 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12629 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Т.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12630 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Т.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
84 (14+40+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12631 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
152 (48+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12632 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12633 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12634 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
83 (32+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12635 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.С. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
9 |
41 (19+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12636 |
ТКАЧОВ В.О. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (54+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12637 |
ТКАЧОВ К.З. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12638 |
ТКАЧОВ М.Р. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12639 |
ТКАЧОВА А.Д. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
122 (42+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12640 |
ТКАЧОВА Є.Д. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
124 (30+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
12641 |
ТКАЧОВА М.Є. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12642 |
ТКАЧОВА М.С. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
22 (12+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12643 |
ТКАЧОВА О.І. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12644 |
ТКАЧОВА С.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12645 |
ТКАЧОВА Т.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12646 |
ТОВКУН Н.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12647 |
ТОВМАСЯН Д.Е. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12648 |
ТОВОЛЖАНСЬКИЙ З.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12649 |
ТОВСТОПЯТ В.В. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12650 |
ТОВСТУХА В.С. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
8 |
136 (34+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12651 |
ТОВСТУХА І.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12652 |
ТОВСТУХА К.О. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
106 (42+40+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12653 |
ТОВСТУХА О.К. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12654 |
ТОВСТУХА Р.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12655 |
ТОВЧИГРЕЧКА Р.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
81 (43+32+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12656 |
ТОКАР А.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
12657 |
ТОКАР А.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
12658 |
ТОКАР В.А. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
12659 |
ТОКАР Д.О. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12660 |
ТОКАР М.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12661 |
ТОКАР С. |
19533 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великорибицький НВК |
4 |
47 (18+20+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12662 |
ТОКАРЕВА В.Б. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12663 |
ТОКАРЕВА В.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12664 |
ТОКАРЕВА І.Б. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12665 |
ТОКАРЕНКО Б. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
67 (42+16+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12666 |
ТОКАРЕНКО В.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12667 |
ТОКАРЕНКО Я.В. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
5 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
12668 |
ТОКАРЄВ В.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
58 (30+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12669 |
ТОКАРЬ Д.К. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
79 (24+16+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12670 |
ТОЛИБАЄВА А.С. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12671 |
ТОЛКАЧОВ З.Г. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12672 |
ТОЛКАЧОВ Р.Ю. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12673 |
ТОЛКАЧОВА Д.І. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
1 |
70 (30+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12674 |
ТОЛКАЧОВА Д.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12675 |
ТОЛКАЧОВА К.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12676 |
ТОЛМАЧОВ Д.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12677 |
ТОЛМАЧОВА М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12678 |
ТОЛОК В. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12679 |
ТОЛОРДАВА Я.Л. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
123 (48+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12680 |
ТОЛСТОЙ Д.С. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
85 (30+16+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12681 |
ТОЛСТОПЯТИХ К.Г. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12682 |
ТОЛУБЕНКО В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12683 |
ТОМА А.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12684 |
ТОМЧУК В.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12685 |
ТОПОРОВ А.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12686 |
ТОПЧИЙ К.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
24 (10+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12687 |
ТОПЧІЄВ Н.Є. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
104 (54+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12688 |
ТОПЧІЙ А.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
118 (48+22+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12689 |
ТОПЧІЙ Б.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
10 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12690 |
ТОПЧІЙ Б.В. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
7 |
101 (38+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12691 |
ТОПЧІЙ Д.С. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
12692 |
ТОПЧІЙ І.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12693 |
ТОРБЕНКО В.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12694 |
ТОРБИК О.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12695 |
ТОРГАЧОВА К.А. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12696 |
ТОРГАЧОВА Н.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12697 |
ТОРІШНА М.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12698 |
ТОРЧИЦЬКА А.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
80 (22+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12699 |
ТОРЯНИК А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12700 |
ТОРЯНИК А.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (18+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12701 |
ТОРЯНИК В.В. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
7 |
122 (38+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
12702 |
ТРАЇЛІН Б.Д. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12703 |
ТРАКОВЕЦЬ І.А. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12704 |
ТРАКОВЕЦЬ М.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12705 |
ТРАПІЗОН О.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12706 |
ТРЕГУБ М.С. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12707 |
ТРЕМБАЧ М.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12708 |
ТРЕСВЯТСЬКА С.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12709 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА В.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
55 (18+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12710 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА В.О. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12711 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Д.С. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
97 (36+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12712 |
ТРЕТЯК Д.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12713 |
ТРЕТЯК Д.Є. |
19551 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Наумівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12714 |
ТРЕТЯКОВ О.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (12+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12715 |
ТРЖЦИНСЬКА Д.М. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12716 |
ТРИГУБ М.І. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12717 |
ТРИГУБ О.Б. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12718 |
ТРИГУБ Т.А. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
28 (6+18+4) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12719 |
ТРИПІЛЬСЬКА А.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12720 |
ТРИПІЛЬСЬКИЙ О.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12721 |
ТРИПОЛЬСЬКА К.А. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
12722 |
ТРІФОНОВА М.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12723 |
ТРІЩЕНКО П.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12724 |
ТРОМАН А.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
51 (17+28+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12725 |
ТРОМАН В.В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12726 |
ТРОФАНЧУК Д.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12727 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО А.В. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12728 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО В.В. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12729 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО В.М. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
12730 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО Д.В. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12731 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО Д.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12732 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО Д.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
9 |
119 (41+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
12733 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО І.М. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12734 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО К.Є. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12735 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО К.І. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12736 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО П.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12737 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО С.І. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12738 |
ТРОФИМЕЦЬ А.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12739 |
ТРОФИМЕЦЬ О.І. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
8 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12740 |
ТРОФИМЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
6 |
124 (30+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12741 |
ТРОФИМОВИЧ В.П. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
7 |
79 (28+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12742 |
ТРОФИМОВИЧ П.П. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12743 |
ТРОФИМЧЕНКО В.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12744 |
ТРОФИМЧУК Є.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12745 |
ТРОФИМЧУК М.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
106 (42+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12746 |
ТРОФІМОВ Д.А. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12747 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО А.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12748 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12749 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО Є. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12750 |
ТРОХИМЕЦЬ В.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
12751 |
ТРОХИМЧУК Я.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12752 |
ТРОЦАН В.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12753 |
ТРОЦЕНКО А.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12754 |
ТРОЦЕНКО В.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12755 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Д. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12756 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Д.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12757 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Д.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12758 |
ТРОЦЕНКО К. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
129 (42+60+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12759 |
ТРОЦЕНКО К.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
20 (6+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12760 |
ТРОЦЕНКО С.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12761 |
ТРОЦЕНКО Ю.Р. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12762 |
ТРОЦЬКО І.І. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12763 |
ТРОША А.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12764 |
ТРОШИНА О.С. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12765 |
ТРОЩИН Є.С. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12766 |
ТРОЯН А.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (12+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
12767 |
ТРОЯН А.Ю. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
12768 |
ТРОЯН В.А. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12769 |
ТРУБАНОВА М.Б. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12770 |
ТРУБІЄНКО М.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12771 |
ТРУБІЦИН В.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12772 |
ТРУНІН Р.С. |
19435 |
м. Білопілля |
Шкуратівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12773 |
ТРУСОВА К.Р. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12774 |
ТРУФАН Д.А. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
88 (30+34+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
12775 |
ТРУФАНОВА А.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12776 |
ТРУХАН А.В. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
136 (48+52+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12777 |
ТРЮХАН А.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12778 |
ТРЯПКІНА А.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
85 (36+16+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12779 |
ТРЯПКІНА В.Д. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12780 |
ТУБОЛЕЦЬ А. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12781 |
ТУБОЛЕЦЬ А.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12782 |
ТУКІН А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12783 |
ТУКМАН К.Б. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12784 |
ТУКМАН С.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12785 |
ТУЛУПОВ Р.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12786 |
ТУМАН С.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12787 |
ТУМАНОВА Н.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12788 |
ТУНИК О.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12789 |
ТУНІК Д.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12790 |
ТУПЕКА Д.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
71 (24+20+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12791 |
ТУР Д.С. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12792 |
ТУР Н.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12793 |
ТУРДИЄВА А.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12794 |
ТУРЕЙСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
71 (42+8+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12795 |
ТУРЖАНСЬКА М.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12796 |
ТУРИК Т.І. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12797 |
ТУРКІНА П.О. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
12798 |
ТУРКО А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
89 (30+20+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12799 |
ТУРКОВ М.К. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12800 |
ТУРТА П.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12801 |
ТУРУБАРОВА О.Д. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12802 |
ТУРЧАНЕНКО Д.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12803 |
ТУРЧИМА Я.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12804 |
ТУРЧИН А.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12805 |
ТУРЧИН А.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
12806 |
ТУРЧИН А.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
85 (16+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12807 |
ТУРЧИН А.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12808 |
ТУРЧИН А.О. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12809 |
ТУРЧИН Б. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
55 (28+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12810 |
ТУРЧИН І.А. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
67 (36+16+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12811 |
ТУРЧИН Т.О. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12812 |
ТУРЧИНА Є.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12813 |
ТУТОВ А.Р. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
12814 |
ТУТОВ А.Ю. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12815 |
ТУТОВА А.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
12816 |
ТУТУК А.М. |
19518 |
м. Глухів |
Будівельнівський НВК |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12817 |
ТУЧА А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12818 |
ТУЧРИНСЬКОЇ Т.А. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
12819 |
ТЮЄВА Ю.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12820 |
ТЮЛЬПА Д.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12821 |
ТЮЛЬПА Д.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12822 |
ТЮЛЬПА П.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12823 |
ТЮПІНА М.Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12824 |
ТЮРІН Р.Є. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12825 |
ТЮТЮН А.Є. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12826 |
ТЮТЮННИК Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12827 |
ТЮТЮННИК І.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12828 |
ТЮТЮННИК К.О. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
6 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
12829 |
ТЮТЮННИК М.Ю. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
9 |
71 (17+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
12830 |
ТЮТЮННИКОВА К.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12831 |
ТЯГЛЕНКО Д.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
9 |
91 (19+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12832 |
ТЯГНІЙ А.М. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12833 |
УБИЙВОВК М.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12834 |
УБИРАЄВА Д.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12835 |
УБИРАЙ С.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12836 |
УБОЖЕНКО А.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
64 (36+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12837 |
УБОЖЕНКО В.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12838 |
УБОЖЕНКО Д.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
119 (42+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12839 |
УВАРОВА Т.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12840 |
УГНЕНКО А.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12841 |
УГНІВЕНКО А.О. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12842 |
УГНІВЕНКО В.О. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12843 |
УГРИНОВИЧ К.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12844 |
УДОВЕНКО Н.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
12845 |
УДОВЕНКО Я.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
84 (26+34+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12846 |
УДОВИК Д.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12847 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО А.Я. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12848 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО В.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12849 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО І.А. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12850 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО М. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12851 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО Н.О. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
6 |
128 (36+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12852 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО С.М. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
75 (42+6+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12853 |
УДОД М.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12854 |
УДОДІК Д.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12855 |
УЗБЕКОВА Д.Б. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12856 |
УЗЕНЯ Є.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12857 |
УЗЛОВА А.О. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12858 |
УЗЛОВА В.О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
9 |
85 (19+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12859 |
УЛЬКО Д.М. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
129 (48+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12860 |
УЛЬЯНИЧ Д.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12861 |
УМАНСЬЛИЙ М.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12862 |
УМАРОВА О.М. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12863 |
УНКУ В.С. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12864 |
УПИРОВ О.Ю. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12865 |
УРОЙЧЕНКО К.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12866 |
УРСАЛЕНКО А.Д. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12867 |
УРУН П.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12868 |
УРЮХІНА Д.А. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12869 |
УСАТЕНКО А.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
8 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12870 |
УСАТИЙ Д.Д. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
12871 |
УСАЧОВ І.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12872 |
УСАЧОВ С.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12873 |
УСЕНКО А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12874 |
УСЕНКО А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12875 |
УСЕНКО А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12876 |
УСЕНКО А.М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12877 |
УСЕНКО А.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12878 |
УСЕНКО А.Ю. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
71 (36+8+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12879 |
УСЕНКО В.Є. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12880 |
УСЕНКО Д.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12881 |
УСЕНКО Є.П. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12882 |
УСЕНКО М.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
12883 |
УСЕНКО М.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12884 |
УСИК А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12885 |
УСИК А.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12886 |
УСИК А.Ю. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
8 |
119 (32+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
12887 |
УСИК А.Я. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12888 |
УСИК В.О. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
2 |
70 (30+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
12889 |
УСИК В.О. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
10 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12890 |
УСИК Д.Г. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12891 |
УСИК Д.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12892 |
УСИК І.О. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
12893 |
УСІКОВ М.В. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12894 |
УСІКОВ М.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12895 |
УСМАНОВ З. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12896 |
УСОВА Д.О. |
19501 |
м. Глухів |
Шалигинська ЗОШ |
9 |
83 (27+20+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12897 |
УСТИК Т.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12898 |
УСТИМЕНКО В.А. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
8 |
20 (8+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12899 |
УСТИМЕНКО В.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12900 |
УСТИМЕНКО Н.М. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
93 (42+12+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12901 |
УСТИМЕНКО С.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12902 |
УСТИМЕНКО С.Ю. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12903 |
УСТИМЕНКО Я.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
88 (42+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12904 |
УСТИМИРОВА С.М. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12905 |
УСТИНЧЕНКО А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12906 |
УСТІЛКА М.Н. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12907 |
УТКІНА А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12908 |
УТКІНА М.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12909 |
УХАНОВ Д.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12910 |
УШИВАЙЛО А.Ю. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
12911 |
УШКАЛО А.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12912 |
УШКАЛОВ Д.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12913 |
УШКАЛОВА К.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12914 |
ФАДЄЄВА А.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12915 |
ФАЛЬ Я.І. |
19517 |
м. Глухів |
Бачівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12916 |
ФАЛЬКО А.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12917 |
ФАЛЬКО Б.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12918 |
ФАЛЬКО Д.Д. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (14+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12919 |
ФАЛЬМІГЕЛЬ Е.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12920 |
ФАЛЬЧЕНКО А. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12921 |
ФАНТА М.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12922 |
ФАРИСЕЙ С.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12923 |
ФАСТІВЕЦЬ Д.Б. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12924 |
ФАСТОВЕЦЬ К.Л. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
9 |
68 (18+32+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12925 |
ФАСТОВЕЦЬ О.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
56 (30+18+8) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12926 |
ФАТНЕВ К.О. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12927 |
ФАЩУК Д. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
12928 |
ФЕДЕНКО А.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
12929 |
ФЕДЕНКО Є.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
12930 |
ФЕДЕНКО І.А. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
3 |
82 (18+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
12931 |
ФЕДЕНКО К.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12932 |
ФЕДЕНКО Н.С. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
7 |
71 (26+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
12933 |
ФЕДЕНЧЕНКО М.Р. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
12934 |
ФЕДИК Є.В. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
7 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12935 |
ФЕДИНА Д.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12936 |
ФЕДИНА Я.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
12937 |
ФЕДИШИН А.А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12938 |
ФЕДИШИН Д.А. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12939 |
ФЕДІК К.М. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
10 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
12940 |
ФЕДІНА С.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12941 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12942 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12943 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.П. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
12944 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО В.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
104 (30+32+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12945 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Д.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12946 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Д.М. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12947 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО І.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
10 |
92 (32+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12948 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
12949 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.С. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12950 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО М.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
7 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12951 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Н.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
6 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12952 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Н.О. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12953 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО О.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
12954 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО С.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12955 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО У.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12956 |
ФЕДОРЕЦЬ А.Ф. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
61 (24+28+9) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12957 |
ФЕДОРКІВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
109 (36+40+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12958 |
ФЕДОРКІВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12959 |
ФЕДОРКОВСЬКА Г.П. |
19550 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Миропільський НВК |
9 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
12960 |
ФЕДОРОВ А.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12961 |
ФЕДОРОВА В.В. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
12962 |
ФЕДОРОВА С.А. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
71 (30+26+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12963 |
ФЕДОРОВСЬКА А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
12964 |
ФЕДОРЦЕВ І.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
12965 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО А.В. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
8 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
12966 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
95 (20+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
12967 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО А.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12968 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
91 (34+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12969 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Є.А. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
12970 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО М.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12971 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Н. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12972 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО С.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12973 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
12974 |
ФЕДОРЧУК М.О. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
12975 |
ФЕДОРЯКА А.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
111 (27+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12976 |
ФЕДОРЯКА Ю.М. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12977 |
ФЕДОРЯКО М.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12978 |
ФЕДОСЄЄВА Ю.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
121 (48+34+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
12979 |
ФЕДОТЕНКО А.Р. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
68 (2+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12980 |
ФЕДОТИЄНКО Д.А. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12981 |
ФЕДОТКІНА П.С. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
46 (24+12+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12982 |
ФЕДОТОВ Д.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12983 |
ФЕДОТОВ М.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12984 |
ФЕДОТОВ О.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12985 |
ФЕДОТОВА А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12986 |
ФЕДУРКО О.М. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
46 (18+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12987 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО В.Д. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
12988 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО О.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
71 (26+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
12989 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО О.І. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
12990 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО Р.П. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12991 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО С.А. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
4 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12992 |
ФЕДЧЕНКОВ К.Ф. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
12993 |
ФЕДЧУН Є.Д. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12994 |
ФЕДЬКО А.Є. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
12995 |
ФЕДЬКО В.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
12996 |
ФЕДЬКО Л.С. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
9 |
136 (34+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
12997 |
ФЕДЮРКО Л.П. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12998 |
ФЕДЮРКО О.П. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
12999 |
ФЕДЮШКІНА Я.А. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13000 |
ФЕДЯЙ Ю.А. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13001 |
ФЕЛЬДМАН В. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13002 |
ФЕНЕНКО Д.С. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
13003 |
ФЕНЕНКО К.С. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
13004 |
ФЕНЕНКО М.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13005 |
ФЕНОЧКА А.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13006 |
ФЕНЬКО Д.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
7 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13007 |
ФЕСЕНКО А.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
104 (26+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13008 |
ФЕСЕНКО А.С. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13009 |
ФЕСЕНКО Б.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
74 (30+18+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13010 |
ФЕСЕНКО Б.С. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
64 (30+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13011 |
ФЕСЕНКО В.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
8 |
112 (22+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13012 |
ФЕСЕНКО В.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
10 |
153 (57+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13013 |
ФЕСЕНКО В.М. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
16 (0+12+4) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13014 |
ФЕСЕНКО В.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13015 |
ФЕСЕНКО В.Р. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13016 |
ФЕСЕНКО Д.В. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13017 |
ФЕСЕНКО Д.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
8 |
115 (22+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13018 |
ФЕСЕНКО Д.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
92 (24+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13019 |
ФЕСЕНКО Д.С. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
13020 |
ФЕСЕНКО Є.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13021 |
ФЕСЕНКО З.Р. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13022 |
ФЕСЕНКО І.С. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13023 |
ФЕСЕНКО К.С. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
13024 |
ФЕСЕНКО Л.М. |
19528 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малобобрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13025 |
ФЕСЕНКО Р.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
83 (19+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13026 |
ФЕСЕНКО С.В. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
5 |
142 (48+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13027 |
ФЕСЕНКО С.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13028 |
ФЕСЮН В.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13029 |
ФЕСЮН М.Р. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
8 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13030 |
ФЕСЮНОВА В.Ю. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13031 |
ФЕТІСОВ Т.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13032 |
ФЕТІСОВА А.Ю. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13033 |
ФЕЩЕНКО А.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13034 |
ФЕЩЕНКО Д.І. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13035 |
ФЕЩЕНКО Д.І. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
10 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
13036 |
ФЄДОСЄЄВ Д.А. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13037 |
ФИЛЬ Н.Н. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13038 |
ФІЛАТОВ І.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13039 |
ФІЛАТОВ К.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13040 |
ФІЛАТОВ Л.А. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13041 |
ФІЛАТОВ Т.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13042 |
ФІЛІМОНЕНКО К.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13043 |
ФІЛІМОНОВ І.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13044 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО Є.О. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
8 |
71 (26+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13045 |
ФІЛКОВА Д.І. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13046 |
ФІЛОН С.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13047 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО А.Д. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13048 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО В.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13049 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Д.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13050 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Д.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13051 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО З.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13052 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Т.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13053 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Ю.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
103 (42+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13054 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Ю.М. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13055 |
ФІЛОНОВИЧ А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13056 |
ФІЛЬ В.О. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13057 |
ФІЛЬ П. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13058 |
ФІЛЬО А.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13059 |
ФІЛЬОВА І.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13060 |
ФІЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13061 |
ФІЛЬЧЕНКО С.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13062 |
ФІЛЮШИН О.П. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
8 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13063 |
ФІРСА А.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13064 |
ФІРСИК А.А. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
3 |
97 (36+28+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
13065 |
ФЛЮР Є.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
55 (18+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
13066 |
ФОМЕНКА Д.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13067 |
ФОМЕНКО А.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
54 (16+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13068 |
ФОМЕНКО В.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
100 (36+22+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
13069 |
ФОМЕНКО Д.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13070 |
ФОМЕНКО Є.Г. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13071 |
ФОМЕНКО К.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
97 (30+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13072 |
ФОМЕНКО Н.О. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13073 |
ФОМЕНКО О.Д. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13074 |
ФОМЕНКО О.П. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13075 |
ФОМЕНКО С.М. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
121 (42+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13076 |
ФОМЕНКО С.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13077 |
ФОМІН А.О. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
95 (32+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13078 |
ФОМІНА І.Д. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
139 (43+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13079 |
ФОММНКО Д.О. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
9 |
106 (18+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
13080 |
ФОНАРЬОВ І.М. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13081 |
ФОРКОШ Д.Р. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13082 |
ФОРОСТЕНКО Я.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
111 (27+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13083 |
ФОРТЕЛЬ М.Г. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13084 |
ФОСТЕНКО Є.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13085 |
ФРАНЧУК Б.П. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
157 (49+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13086 |
ФРІК С.М. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13087 |
ФРОЛ С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13088 |
ФРОЛЕНКОВ Л.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13089 |
ФРОЛОВ Є.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13090 |
ФРОЛОВ І.С. |
19048 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 11 |
11 |
75 (29+28+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13091 |
ФРОЛОВ М.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13092 |
ФРОЛОВ О.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13093 |
ФРОЛОВ Р.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13094 |
ФРОЛОВА А.Д. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13095 |
ФРОЛОВА І.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
120 (50+34+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13096 |
ФРОЛОВА П.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13097 |
ФРОЛОВА Ю.І. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13098 |
ФУГОЛЬ М.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13099 |
ФУРМАНОВ Є.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13100 |
ФУРНІКА А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13101 |
ФУРСА К.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
65 (12+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13102 |
ФУРСОВА Я.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
126 (30+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13103 |
ФУЩИЧ В.В. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
13104 |
ФУЩИЧ Я.М. |
19427 |
м. Білопілля |
Ободівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13105 |
Х У.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13106 |
ХАБЕНКО С.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13107 |
ХАБЛЕНКО Б.С. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
4 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
13108 |
ХАБЛЕНКО Є.К. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13109 |
ХАВРЕНКО К.Є. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13110 |
ХАЗОВА ГЕНАДІВНА А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
124 (48+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13111 |
ХАЙРУЛАЄВ В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13112 |
ХАЛАЙ А.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13113 |
ХАЛЕПА А.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13114 |
ХАЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13115 |
ХАЛИЛОВ Т.Ш. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
13116 |
ХАЛИМОН С.М. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
94 (30+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13117 |
ХАЛІЛОВА А.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
106 (36+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13118 |
ХАЛІМОН Є.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13119 |
ХАЛЛИЄВА Д.Г. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13120 |
ХАЛУПЕНКО Є.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
131 (38+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13121 |
ХАЛУПЕНКО Т.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13122 |
ХАЛЬОСА Д.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13123 |
ХАМІЦЕВИЧ Д.К. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13124 |
ХАНДЮК О.С. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
3 |
74 (36+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13125 |
ХАНІНА Д.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
91 (36+34+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13126 |
ХАНТІЛЬ С.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13127 |
ХАРИТОНОВ Д.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
106 (28+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13128 |
ХАРІТОНЕНКО Д.А. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
8 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13129 |
ХАРКОТ С.В. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
6 |
76 (24+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13130 |
ХАРЛАМОВ А.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13131 |
ХАРМАК О.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13132 |
ХАРУНЕНКО З.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
117 (27+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13133 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
86 (36+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13134 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13135 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
61 (30+4+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13136 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13137 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13138 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.Я. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13139 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13140 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13141 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.Г. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
70 (36+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13142 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.Д. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13143 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.О. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13144 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13145 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Г.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
52 (18+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13146 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Г.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13147 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19152 |
|
Писарівський НВК |
5 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
13148 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
92 (30+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13149 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13150 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13151 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13152 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13153 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13154 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
20 (0+18+2) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13155 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13156 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Л.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13157 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.В. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13158 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Н. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13159 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Н.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13160 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
40 (12+18+10) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13161 |
ХАРЧЕНКО П.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13162 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Р.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
115 (29+44+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13163 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13164 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Т.Б. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13165 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Т.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13166 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Т.О. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
10 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
13167 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13168 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13169 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Я.Г. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
10 |
151 (49+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13170 |
ХАУСТОВ О.М. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
68 (26+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13171 |
ХАУСТОВА П. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13172 |
ХАЧАТРЯН Д.Г. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13173 |
ХВІСТ А.М. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13174 |
ХВОРАЄВ Л.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13175 |
ХВОСТЕНКО В.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
71 (8+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13176 |
ХВОСТИК Х.Т. |
19051 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ-інтернат |
10 |
121 (31+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13177 |
ХВОСТИК І.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13178 |
ХЕЛЕМЕЛЯ А.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13179 |
ХЕЛЕМЕЛЯ В.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13180 |
ХИБЛЕНЬ А.І. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13181 |
ХИЖКОВИЙ Р.В. |
19071 |
м. Тростянець |
Кам'янська ЗОШ |
8 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
13182 |
ХИЖНЯК Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13183 |
ХИЖНЯК Е.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13184 |
ХИЖНЯКОВА Д.В. |
19323 |
м. Суми |
Садівська ЗОШ |
7 |
115 (28+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13185 |
ХИЛИК А.П. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13186 |
ХИЛЬКО О.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
52 (12+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13187 |
ХИЛЬЧЕНКО К.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
40 (30+0+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13188 |
ХИМИЦЯ Т.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13189 |
ХИМЧЕНКО А.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13190 |
ХИМЧЕНКО К.В. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
13191 |
ХИРА А.В. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
4 |
116 (42+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
13192 |
ХИТРЕНКО М.В. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
97 (42+28+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13193 |
ХИТРОВА О.П. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
13194 |
ХІБУЧЕНКО І.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13195 |
ХІБУЧЕНКО М.В. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13196 |
ХІКМАТОВА В.Т. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
8 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
13197 |
ХІЛЬКО А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13198 |
ХІЛЬКО Б.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
118 (30+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13199 |
ХІЛЬКО К.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13200 |
ХІННА Б.І. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
99 (48+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13201 |
ХІРО С.В. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
127 (39+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13202 |
ХІСАМУДІНОВА Р.М. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13203 |
ХЛІБОРОД А.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13204 |
ХЛОНЬ К. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13205 |
ХЛОПЕЦЬКИЙ Д.М. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13206 |
ХЛУСОВА Є.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13207 |
ХМАРА А.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13208 |
ХМАРЕНКО Б.Б. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13209 |
ХМЕЛІНІНА А.Д. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13210 |
ХМЕЛЬ Є.І. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
66 (18+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13211 |
ХОБЕНКО В.А. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13212 |
ХОБОКА Я.Д. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
13213 |
ХОВАНСЬКИЙ І.Б. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13214 |
ХОВРАТЕНКО А.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13215 |
ХОВРИЧ А.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13216 |
ХОДАК А.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13217 |
ХОДЄЄВ М.М. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13218 |
ХОДЖАЄВА А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13219 |
ХОДЗИЦЬКА О.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13220 |
ХОДЗІНСЬКА А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13221 |
ХОДИКІНА А.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13222 |
ХОДИЧ М.Д. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13223 |
ХОДУН Т.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
94 (30+28+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13224 |
ХОДУНАЄВА Д.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13225 |
ХОДЬКОВ А.С. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
85 (42+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13226 |
ХОЛІНА А.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13227 |
ХОЛІНА К.Д. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13228 |
ХОЛОД А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
101 (20+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13229 |
ХОЛОД А.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13230 |
ХОЛОД Д.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
148 (52+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13231 |
ХОЛОД Є.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13232 |
ХОЛОД М.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13233 |
ХОЛОД М.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
64 (12+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13234 |
ХОЛОДЕНКО А.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
127 (37+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13235 |
ХОЛОДОВА А.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
13236 |
ХОЛОДОВА А.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13237 |
ХОЛОДОВА Г.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
13238 |
ХОЛОДОВА К.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
13239 |
ХОЛОДЬН Д.М. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13240 |
ХОЛОДЬОН М.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13241 |
ХОЛОПЕНКОВА С.А. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
13242 |
ХОЛОША П.К. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13243 |
ХОЛОША Ф.В. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
107 (36+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13244 |
ХОЛЯВА Д.П. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
113 (36+38+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13245 |
ХОЛЯВА Р.П. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13246 |
ХОЛЯВКА А.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13247 |
ХОЛЯВКА Б.Б. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
9 |
86 (16+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13248 |
ХОМЕНКА С.І. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
7 |
47 (14+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13249 |
ХОМЕНКО А.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13250 |
ХОМЕНКО А.Ю. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13251 |
ХОМЕНКО Б.Г. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
8 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13252 |
ХОМЕНКО Б.С. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13253 |
ХОМЕНКО В.М. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13254 |
ХОМЕНКО В.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13255 |
ХОМЕНКО В.Ю. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
32 (18+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13256 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13257 |
ХОМЕНКО Е.Д. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13258 |
ХОМЕНКО Є.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13259 |
ХОМЕНКО К.Є. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13260 |
ХОМЕНКО М.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
79 (10+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13261 |
ХОМЕНКО О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13262 |
ХОМЕНКО О.Ю. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13263 |
ХОМЕНКО С.В. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
74 (20+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13264 |
ХОМЕНКО С.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13265 |
ХОМЕНКО С.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13266 |
ХОМЕНКО С.Я. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
46 (24+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13267 |
ХОМЕНКО Т.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
97 (28+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13268 |
ХОМЕНКО Ю.Д. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13269 |
ХОМИШЕНКО Д.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13270 |
ХОМИШЕНКО М.Д. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13271 |
ХОМОВНЕНКО А.П. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13272 |
ХОМОВНЕНКО М.Є. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13273 |
ХОМУК А.Ю. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13274 |
ХОМУТ В.Р. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13275 |
ХОМЯК В.А. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
8 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13276 |
ХОМЯК Я.А. |
19258 |
с. Недригайлів |
Іваницька філія Недригайлівської СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
7 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13277 |
ХОПТІНСЬКА А.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
92 (36+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13278 |
ХОРЕЧКО В.В. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
3 |
105 (42+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13279 |
ХОРЕЧКО О.В. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
9 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13280 |
ХОРЄВА Ю.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13281 |
ХОРОХОРІНА С.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13282 |
ХОРОШИЛОВА Д.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13283 |
ХОРОШУЛЯ М.А. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13284 |
ХОРОШУН С.С. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13285 |
ХОРУЖА А.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13286 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО В.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13287 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО К.І. |
19448 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13288 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО П.В. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13289 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО П.М. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13290 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО Т.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13291 |
ХОРУЖИЙ А.Р. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13292 |
ХОРУЖИЙ М.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
125 (48+38+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13293 |
ХОРУНЖА М.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13294 |
ХОТЄЄВА О.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13295 |
ХОХОЛ Д.М. |
19563 |
с. Степне |
Імшанська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13296 |
ХОХУЛЯ Н.Є. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
94 (28+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13297 |
ХОЦЬ В.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
94 (24+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13298 |
ХРАМЕНКО М.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13299 |
ХРАМОВА К.О. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13300 |
ХРАМЧЕНКО А.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
9 |
145 (51+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13301 |
ХРАПАЛЬ А.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (36+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
13302 |
ХРАПАЧ А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13303 |
ХРАПАЧ В.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
121 (34+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13304 |
ХРАПАЧ К.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13305 |
ХРАПАЧ Л.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13306 |
ХРАПАЧ О.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (12+12+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13307 |
ХРАПАЧ Р. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
74 (38+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13308 |
ХРЕНОВА А.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13309 |
ХРИПУШИНА А.С. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
28 (12+6+10) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13310 |
ХРИПУШИНА В.Ю. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
5 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13311 |
ХРИСТЕНКО А.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13312 |
ХРИСТЕНКО Д.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13313 |
ХРИСТЕНКО І.Ф. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13314 |
ХРИСТЕНКО Я.М. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
3 |
53 (36+14+3) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13315 |
ХРИСТИЧ В.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
46 (12+24+10) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13316 |
ХРИСТИЧ Д.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
5 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13317 |
ХРИСТОСЛАВЕНКО С.С. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13318 |
ХРИСТОСЛАВЕНКО Я.К. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13319 |
ХРОКАЛО М.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13320 |
ХРОКАЛО П.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13321 |
ХРОЛЕНКО Д.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
9 |
86 (18+44+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13322 |
ХРОЛЕНКО К.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
110 (30+38+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13323 |
ХРОЛЕНКО С.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
44 (6+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13324 |
ХРОМЕНКО Д.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13325 |
ХРОМОВА В.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
118 (42+40+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13326 |
ХРУПКІНА К.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13327 |
ХРЯПІН Р.С. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
13328 |
ХРЯПІНА Л.С. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
8 |
136 (34+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
13329 |
ХУДАН М.В. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
13330 |
ХУДАН Н.А. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13331 |
ХУДАШОВА Н.Д. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
67 (22+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13332 |
ХУДЕНКО С.В. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13333 |
ХУКАЛЕНКО Д.А. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13334 |
ХУРСЕНКО М.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13335 |
ХУРСЕНКО Н.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13336 |
ХУССЕІН Е.В. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13337 |
ХУТОРСЬКА Є.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13338 |
ХЯРМ А.К. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13339 |
ЦАКМАЛОВ В.О. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
112 (42+28+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13340 |
ЦАЛЛАГОВ Р.Є. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13341 |
ЦАПЕНКО Д.Є. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13342 |
ЦАПЕНКО Р.С. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13343 |
ЦАПКО С.І. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
13344 |
ЦАПЛІЄНКО З.М. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13345 |
ЦАПОК А.А. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
100 (42+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13346 |
ЦАРКОВА К.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
41 (18+2+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13347 |
ЦВЕНТАРНА А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13348 |
ЦВЕНТАРНА Д.Д. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13349 |
ЦВЄЛОДУБ Є.С. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
70 (36+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13350 |
ЦВЄТУС М.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13351 |
ЦВИК Г.А. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13352 |
ЦВИК Д.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
113 (35+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13353 |
ЦВИК Я.М. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13354 |
ЦВІЛЬ Д.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13355 |
ЦЕБРО Є.І. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13356 |
ЦЕГЕЛЬНИК В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13357 |
ЦЕЛІКОВ М.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13358 |
ЦЕЛІКОВ Я.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13359 |
ЦЕЛУЙКІН Д.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
109 (43+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13360 |
ЦЕЛУЙКО О.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
13361 |
ЦЕРКОВНА А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
32 (20+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13362 |
ЦЕРКОВНИЙ А.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13363 |
ЦЕРКОВНИЙ В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13364 |
ЦЕРЦВАДЗЕ У.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13365 |
ЦЕЦЮР А.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
116 (30+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13366 |
ЦИБАНЬ С.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13367 |
ЦИБАНЬОВА А.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
11 |
42 (4+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13368 |
ЦИБАРОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13369 |
ЦИБКА С.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
88 (24+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13370 |
ЦИБУЛЬКА Н.С. |
19213 |
с. Грунь |
Рибальський НВК |
3 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13371 |
ЦИБУЛЬКА П. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
52 (24+4+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13372 |
ЦИБУЛЬКО В.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13373 |
ЦИБУЛЬКО Я.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13374 |
ЦИБУЛЬНИК М.С. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
124 (36+28+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13375 |
ЦИБУЛЬНИК С.С. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
118 (36+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13376 |
ЦИБУЛЬНЯК К.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13377 |
ЦИГАНЕНКО В.І. |
19432 |
м. Білопілля |
Тучненський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13378 |
ЦИГАНЕНКО Д.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
120 (30+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13379 |
ЦИГАНЕНКО Д.С. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
10 |
97 (19+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13380 |
ЦИГАНОВ І.А. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
4 |
56 (30+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13381 |
ЦИГАНОК А.О. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
13382 |
ЦИГАНОК В.Г. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13383 |
ЦИГАНОК К.В. |
19560 |
с. Степне |
Воздвигненський НВК |
4 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13384 |
ЦИГАНОК Н.К. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13385 |
ЦИГАНОК Н.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13386 |
ЦИГАНОК С.Г. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13387 |
ЦИГАНОК-СКРИПКА К.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13388 |
ЦИГЕЛЬНИК О.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13389 |
ЦИГИКАЛ В.В. |
19504 |
м. Глухів |
Дунаєцький НВК |
9 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
13390 |
ЦИГИКАЛ В.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13391 |
ЦИГИРЛАШ А.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13392 |
ЦИКВАДЗЕ Б.З. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
143 (47+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13393 |
ЦИКИЛЬОК М.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13394 |
ЦИЛЮРИК М.М. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
4 |
80 (24+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13395 |
ЦИМБАЛ В.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13396 |
ЦИМБАЛ В.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13397 |
ЦИМБАЛ В.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
98 (30+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13398 |
ЦИМБАЛ Д.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13399 |
ЦИМБАЛ Д.Г. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13400 |
ЦИМБАЛ Д.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13401 |
ЦИМБАЛ К.О. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13402 |
ЦИМБАЛ С.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13403 |
ЦИМБАЛЕНКО А.А. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13404 |
ЦИМБАЛІСТ А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
86 (24+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13405 |
ЦИМБАЛЮК Є.І. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13406 |
ЦИНКА М.Є. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13407 |
ЦИПАК М.Р. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13408 |
ЦИРУЛИК І.Р. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13409 |
ЦИРУЛИК М.В. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13410 |
ЦИРУЛИК Ю.В. |
19421 |
м. Білопілля |
Ганнівсько-"Т" НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13411 |
ЦИРУЛІН В.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13412 |
ЦИС І.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
83 (17+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13413 |
ЦИСЬ Д.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13414 |
ЦИТ В.О. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
38 (12+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13415 |
ЦИФРА А.М. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13416 |
ЦІЛУЙКО А. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13417 |
ЦІЛУЙКО А.В. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13418 |
ЦІЛУЙКО А.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
13419 |
ЦІЛУЙКО Ю.Д. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13420 |
ЦОКУР Б.В. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13421 |
ЦОЦОРІН Н. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
101 (42+20+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13422 |
ЦУБІНА А.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13423 |
ЦУКАНОВ В.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13424 |
ЦУШКО К.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
92 (24+26+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13425 |
ЦЬОМА А.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13426 |
ЦЮМАН М.С. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
3 |
130 (42+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13427 |
ЦЮПКА К.П. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13428 |
ЧАБАН Б.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13429 |
ЧАВГУН К.С. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
6 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13430 |
ЧАЙКА А.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (18+12+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13431 |
ЧАЙКА А.Д. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13432 |
ЧАЙКА А.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
26 (24+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13433 |
ЧАЙКА А.С. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13434 |
ЧАЙКА В.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13435 |
ЧАЙКА В.О. |
19041 |
м. Шостка |
Гімназія |
11 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13436 |
ЧАЙКА Д.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13437 |
ЧАЙКА Д.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13438 |
ЧАЙКА К.Е. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13439 |
ЧАЙКА М.П. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13440 |
ЧАЙКА М.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13441 |
ЧАЙКА Н.Г. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
57 (19+14+24) |
|
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
13442 |
ЧАЙКА Н.К. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
6 |
138 (48+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13443 |
ЧАЙКА Р.Р. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13444 |
ЧАЙКА С.І. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13445 |
ЧАЙКА С.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
137 (43+52+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13446 |
ЧАЙКА Т.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
6 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13447 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
9 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13448 |
ЧАЛА А.А. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
7 |
73 (10+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13449 |
ЧАЛА Д.С. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
109 (34+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13450 |
ЧАЛА І.С. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
13451 |
ЧАЛА К.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
132 (44+46+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13452 |
ЧАЛА С.С. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
13453 |
ЧАЛЕНКО Я.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
61 (18+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13454 |
ЧАЛИЙ К.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
112 (24+46+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13455 |
ЧАЛИЙ М.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13456 |
ЧАЛИЙ М.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13457 |
ЧАНЦЕВ В.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13458 |
ЧАНЦЕВА А.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
74 (24+14+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13459 |
ЧАПЛИГІНА М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13460 |
ЧАСНИК М.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13461 |
ЧАСНИКІВСЬКА В.М. |
19151 |
|
Кіндратівська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
13462 |
ЧАУС Л.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13463 |
ЧВАНКІНА Ю.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13464 |
ЧЕБАН П.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
10 (0+6+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13465 |
ЧЕБАНА А.С. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13466 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА Є.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13467 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА С.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13468 |
ЧЕВГУЗ К.М. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
10 |
160 (52+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13469 |
ЧЕКЛЕЦОВ А.М. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13470 |
ЧЕКУНОВ М.А. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13471 |
ЧЕЛЯДІНА В.М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
74 (30+24+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13472 |
ЧЕМЕРИС А.Я. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13473 |
ЧЕМОДАНОВА А.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
13474 |
ЧЕМОДУРОВ Е.Ф. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13475 |
ЧЕНЧИК І.А. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
13476 |
ЧЕПАКОВ М.І. |
19331 |
м. Суми |
Юнаківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13477 |
ЧЕПЕЛЬ С.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13478 |
ЧЕПІЖНА А.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
13479 |
ЧЕПІЛКО В.Є. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
122 (48+38+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13480 |
ЧЕПУЛЬСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
8 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13481 |
ЧЕПУРА В.Р. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13482 |
ЧЕПУРА Д.С. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13483 |
ЧЕПУРЕНКО Є.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
67 (24+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13484 |
ЧЕПУРКО Д.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
4 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13485 |
ЧЕПУРКО Д.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
68 (30+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13486 |
ЧЕПУРНА С. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (36+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13487 |
ЧЕПУРНИЙ Н.А. |
19429 |
м. Білопілля |
Рижівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13488 |
ЧЕРВАНЬОВ Д.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13489 |
ЧЕРВЯК В.В. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
7 |
95 (32+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13490 |
ЧЕРВЯКОВА В.Р. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
68 (36+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13491 |
ЧЕРВЯКОВА Є.Г. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13492 |
ЧЕРВЯЧЕНКО Н.І. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13493 |
ЧЕРГИНЕЦЬ Д.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13494 |
ЧЕРЕВАНЬ В.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13495 |
ЧЕРЕВАТЕНКО Д.Р. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13496 |
ЧЕРЕВИЧНИЙ К.Р. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
80 (36+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13497 |
ЧЕРЕВКО К.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13498 |
ЧЕРЕВКО С.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13499 |
ЧЕРЕВКО Т.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13500 |
ЧЕРЕДА С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13501 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК І.Б. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
98 (24+26+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13502 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК С.Р. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
46 (24+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13503 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО В.Д. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
108 (24+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13504 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО М.Є. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
159 (60+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13505 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО А.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13506 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Г.Ю. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13507 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13508 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО К.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
151 (45+52+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13509 |
ЧЕРЕНОК О.І. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13510 |
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А.Д. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
97 (48+22+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13511 |
ЧЕРЕПОВ М.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13512 |
ЧЕРЕПОВА Д.М. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
13513 |
ЧЕРЕПОВА К.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
13514 |
ЧЕРЕШ Ю.С. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13515 |
ЧЕРКАЙ М.О. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
74 (18+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13516 |
ЧЕРКАС Т.О. |
19505 |
м. Глухів |
Кучерівський НВК |
4 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
13517 |
ЧЕРКАС Я.О. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
3 |
59 (12+26+21) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13518 |
ЧЕРКАС-КОШЕНКВОЇ А.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13519 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА П. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13520 |
ЧЕРКАШИН Є.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13521 |
ЧЕРКАШИН М.Ю. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
120 (18+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
13522 |
ЧЕРКАШИН С.О. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
76 (36+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
13523 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА Д.А. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
13524 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА М.Є. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13525 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА М.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13526 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА О.В. |
19015 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
92 (26+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13527 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА П.В. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13528 |
ЧЕРНАЦЬКИЙ С.Г. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13529 |
ЧЕРНЕГА А.І. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13530 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Б.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13531 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.В. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13532 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13533 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.О. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13534 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО В.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
10 |
160 (52+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13535 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Д.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13536 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Д.Я. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
104 (42+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13537 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Є.Ю. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13538 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО К.В. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
107 (36+32+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
13539 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО К.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
69 (24+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13540 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО К.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13541 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО М.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13542 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
124 (42+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13543 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО О.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
145 (51+52+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13544 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Р.Е. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13545 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Р.Р. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13546 |
ЧЕРНЕТЧЕНКО Т.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
99 (30+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13547 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА А.М. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
76 (24+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
13548 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКИЙ Н.М. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
4 |
74 (24+26+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13549 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКИЙ С.М. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
6 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13550 |
ЧЕРНЕШЕНКО Б.Г. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
8 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13551 |
ЧЕРНИХ Д.Є. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13552 |
ЧЕРНИШ А.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13553 |
ЧЕРНИШ В.Є. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13554 |
ЧЕРНИШ В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13555 |
ЧЕРНИШ Д.М. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13556 |
ЧЕРНИШ Є.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
92 (22+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13557 |
ЧЕРНИШ К. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13558 |
ЧЕРНИШ М. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13559 |
ЧЕРНИШ М.В. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
38 (18+18+2) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13560 |
ЧЕРНИШ О.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13561 |
ЧЕРНИШ О.Ю. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13562 |
ЧЕРНИШ Ю.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13563 |
ЧЕРНИШЕВА В.Є. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
142 (40+48+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13564 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ Д.Є. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13565 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ М.А. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13566 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ О.В. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
11 |
65 (13+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13567 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА А.А. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13568 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА К.В. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
10 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13569 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА Т.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13570 |
ЧЕРНІГОВА А.С. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13571 |
ЧЕРНІГОВА В.В. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13572 |
ЧЕРНІКОВ В.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13573 |
ЧЕРНІКОВ І.Р. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13574 |
ЧЕРНІКОВА Д.С. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13575 |
ЧЕРНОВ Є.В. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
13576 |
ЧЕРНОВ М.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13577 |
ЧЕРНОВА В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13578 |
ЧЕРНОВА Є.С. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
88 (24+16+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13579 |
ЧЕРНОВА И.А. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13580 |
ЧЕРНОДІД Д.Ю. |
19211 |
с. Грунь |
В’язівська філія Грунської ЗОШ |
4 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13581 |
ЧЕРНОМАЗ Д.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13582 |
ЧЕРНОМАЗ Є.Ч. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13583 |
ЧЕРНОРУДСЬКА В.А. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
112 (36+34+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13584 |
ЧЕРНОСМАГА В.Д. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13585 |
ЧЕРНОШТАН Є.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13586 |
ЧЕРНОШТАН Я.М. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
124 (36+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13587 |
ЧЕРНУХА А.С. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13588 |
ЧЕРНУХА В.А. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
33 (18+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13589 |
ЧЕРНУШЕНКО В.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13590 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА В.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
129 (47+52+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13591 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ А.Д. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
80 (42+38+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13592 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
107 (48+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13593 |
ЧЕРНЯЄВА Д.О. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
92 (36+32+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13594 |
ЧЕРНЯК Д.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13595 |
ЧЕРНЯК Н.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
134 (42+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13596 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВ В. . |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
72 (6+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13597 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВА В.М. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13598 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВА М.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
52 (24+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
13599 |
ЧЕРСТВА Б.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13600 |
ЧЕРТОВ В.М. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
7 |
59 (8+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13601 |
ЧЕСНАКОВА Д.С. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13602 |
ЧЕСНОВА А.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13603 |
ЧЕСНОВА О.В. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
1 |
58 (12+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13604 |
ЧЕСНОКОВ А.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13605 |
ЧЕТВЕРИКОВА В.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
147 (60+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13606 |
ЧЕТВЕРІКОВ Я.Р. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13607 |
ЧЕТВЕРТАК К.Ю. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13608 |
ЧЕХОВСЬКА С.І. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
3 |
86 (48+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13609 |
ЧЕХОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
77 (36+26+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13610 |
ЧЕХОВСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13611 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ В.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13612 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ Д.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
111 (24+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13613 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ Є.Р. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13614 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ П.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13615 |
ЧИЖ М.А. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13616 |
ЧИЖ П.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
4 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13617 |
ЧИЖЕНКО Т.Є. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13618 |
ЧИЖЕНКОВА С.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13619 |
ЧИЖИК А.О. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13620 |
ЧИЖИК В.В. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
4 |
116 (48+32+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
13621 |
ЧИЖИК М.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
116 (26+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13622 |
ЧИЖИК Р.В. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
6 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
13623 |
ЧИЖОВА В.О. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
7 |
153 (60+42+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13624 |
ЧИЖОВАА В.В. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13625 |
ЧИКАЛОВА В. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13626 |
ЧИКАЛОВА Ю.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13627 |
ЧИРВА Д.В. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13628 |
ЧИРВА Е.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13629 |
ЧИРВА С.О. |
19430 |
м. Білопілля |
Річківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
146 (36+50+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13630 |
ЧИРКОВА В.І. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13631 |
ЧИСТОВСЬКА Л. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
80 (36+20+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13632 |
ЧИХАРЬ Д.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13633 |
ЧИХЛАДЗЕ Л.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13634 |
ЧИЧИКАЛО А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
128 (48+44+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13635 |
ЧИЧИКАЛО А.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
131 (50+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
13636 |
ЧІБАРЬ Д.Б. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13637 |
ЧМИР М.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13638 |
ЧМИРКОВ Д.А. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
13639 |
ЧМИРКОВА Ю.В. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
7 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
13640 |
ЧМИРЬ Р.Р. |
19018 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13641 |
ЧМИХ М.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
47 (24+8+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13642 |
ЧМІРЬКОВА К.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13643 |
ЧМУЛА Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13644 |
ЧМУНЕВИЧ А.О. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13645 |
ЧМУТ А.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13646 |
ЧОКНАДІЙ А.П. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
41 (8+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13647 |
ЧОНГІН М.С. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13648 |
ЧОНКА І.І. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13649 |
ЧОПА І.Р. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13650 |
ЧОРНЕНКО Д.Є. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
55 (10+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13651 |
ЧОРНИЙ А.Я. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13652 |
ЧОРНИЙ О.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13653 |
ЧОРНИЙ Р.Р. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
77 (32+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13654 |
ЧОРНИЙ С.Ю. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
10 (0+0+10) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13655 |
ЧОРНОБУК В.В. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13656 |
ЧОРНОЙВАН К.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
62 (10+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13657 |
ЧОРНОМАЗ В. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
6 |
62 (12+12+38) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13658 |
ЧОРНОМАЗ Д. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
3 |
34 (6+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13659 |
ЧОРНОМАЗ Е. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
1 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13660 |
ЧОРНОУС В.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13661 |
ЧОРНОШТАН Н.О. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13662 |
ЧСРНИЙ Н.Є. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
116 (48+26+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13663 |
ЧУБ Н.Д. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13664 |
ЧУБАР В.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13665 |
ЧУБАРИКОВА А.А. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
122 (42+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13666 |
ЧУБИКАЛО С. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13667 |
ЧУБРЄЄВА А.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13668 |
ЧУБУН В. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
65 (30+14+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13669 |
ЧУВАЄВА Д.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
83 (30+26+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13670 |
ЧУВАКОВ К.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13671 |
ЧУГА Я.Ю. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13672 |
ЧУГАЙ В.М. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13673 |
ЧУГАЙ Д.В. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13674 |
ЧУГАЙ Е.С. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
97 (30+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13675 |
ЧУГАЙ К.Б. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13676 |
ЧУГАЙ М.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
153 (51+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13677 |
ЧУДЕСА Д.З. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13678 |
ЧУДЕСА О.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13679 |
ЧУДЕСА Я.О. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13680 |
ЧУЄВА А.Є. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
13681 |
ЧУЄНКО С.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (18+30+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13682 |
ЧУЙКІН Є.А. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13683 |
ЧУЙКО В.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13684 |
ЧУКОВ О.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13685 |
ЧУМАК А.А. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13686 |
ЧУМАК А.В. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13687 |
ЧУМАК В.Р. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13688 |
ЧУМАК В.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
98 (30+32+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13689 |
ЧУМАК Д.А. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13690 |
ЧУМАК Д.М. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
116 (30+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13691 |
ЧУМАК Д.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13692 |
ЧУМАК І.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13693 |
ЧУМАКЖУНЬ С.І. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
4 |
94 (42+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13694 |
ЧУМАКОВА А.І. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13695 |
ЧУМАКОВА М.Є. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
5 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13696 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО Є. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13697 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13698 |
ЧУНІКА Д.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13699 |
ЧУНЯ К.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
30 (22+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13700 |
ЧУПРИНА В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13701 |
ЧУПРИНА С.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
11 |
86 (28+28+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13702 |
ЧУПРИНА Т.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13703 |
ЧУПРІНИ Д.С. |
19531 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Покровська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13704 |
ЧУПРУН М.І. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13705 |
ЧУРБАКОВ Д.Ф. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
138 (60+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13706 |
ЧУРІЛОВ М.К. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13707 |
ЧУРОЧКІНА А.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
116 (42+26+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13708 |
ЧУРСІНА А.І. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13709 |
ЧУРСІНА Є.М. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13710 |
ЧУТ А.А. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
11 |
48 (22+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13711 |
ЧУТ В.О. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
3 |
104 (18+38+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13712 |
ЧУТ Н.О. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
8 |
106 (22+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13713 |
ЧУТ Р.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13714 |
ЧУХАЛЬ С.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13715 |
ЧУХНЕНКО А.Д. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13716 |
ЧУХТА С.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (30+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13717 |
ЧУЧМАН Д.Є. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13718 |
ЧХАЙЛО А.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13719 |
ШАБАЛДАС В.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13720 |
ШАБАНОВ І.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13721 |
ШАБАТИН Д.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13722 |
ШАБЕЛЬНИК А. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13723 |
ШАБЛО С.І. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13724 |
ШАВРОВ О.Р. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
10 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13725 |
ШАГАЛОВ К.Д. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
79 (30+28+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13726 |
ШАДЛЕР А.А. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13727 |
ШАДОРІНА А.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13728 |
ШАЙДЕНКО В.В. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13729 |
ШАЙДЕНКО О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
105 (48+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13730 |
ШАЙДЕНКО П.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
85 (19+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13731 |
ШАК В.Р. |
19049 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 12 |
7 |
80 (20+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13732 |
ШАКОТЬКО І.С. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
13733 |
ШАКОТЬКО М.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
13734 |
ШАКОТЬКО О.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13735 |
ШАЛАЄВ Р.В. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13736 |
ШАЛДА М.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13737 |
ШАЛДА С.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13738 |
ШАЛИГІНА М.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13739 |
ШАЛОМЕЙ А.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13740 |
ШАЛЬОНИЙ А.Є. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13741 |
ШАМ А.С. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13742 |
ШАМАН К.О. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
141 (33+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13743 |
ШАМАН Н.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13744 |
ШАМАН Т.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13745 |
ШАМАРДІНА В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13746 |
ШАМОТА А.В. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
71 (24+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13747 |
ШАМРАЙ А.О. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
88 (36+16+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13748 |
ШАМРАЙ В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
8 |
61 (4+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13749 |
ШАМРАЙ В.М. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
164 (44+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13750 |
ШАМРАЙ В.П. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13751 |
ШАМРАЙ Д.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13752 |
ШАМРАЙ М.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13753 |
ШАМРАЙ Н. . |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
10 |
106 (30+40+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13754 |
ШАМРАЙ О.Р. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13755 |
ШАМРАЙ Т.П. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13756 |
ШАМРОВА А.М. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13757 |
ШАНДАР А.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
72 (20+34+18) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13758 |
ШАНДИБА А.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
113 (35+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13759 |
ШАНДИБА Б.С. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13760 |
ШАНДИБА І. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13761 |
ШАНДИБА К.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13762 |
ШАНІН К.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13763 |
ШАНТА К. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13764 |
ШАПАР А. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
98 (36+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13765 |
ШАПАРЕНКО А.Р. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13766 |
ШАПАРЕНКО В.В. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13767 |
ШАПАРЕНКО Д.С. |
19127 |
м. Суми |
В.-Піщанська ЗОШ |
9 |
85 (31+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13768 |
ШАПАРЕНКО П.Ю. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
7 |
109 (22+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
13769 |
ШАПАРЕНКО Т.С. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13770 |
ШАПЕКО Д.О. |
19034 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Кринидівський НВК |
9 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13771 |
ШАПЕКО К.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13772 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
64 (12+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13773 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.В. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
8 |
79 (28+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13774 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.О. |
19524 |
м. Глухів |
Чернівський НВК |
7 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
13775 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13776 |
ШАПОВАЛ Б.В. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13777 |
ШАПОВАЛ В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
101 (26+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
13778 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.В. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13779 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13780 |
ШАПОВАЛ Д.Д. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13781 |
ШАПОВАЛ І.О. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13782 |
ШАПОВАЛ К.О. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
74 (24+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13783 |
ШАПОВАЛ М.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13784 |
ШАПОВАЛ О.А. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
9 |
28 (14+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13785 |
ШАПОВАЛ О.Л. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13786 |
ШАПОВАЛ С.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
92 (24+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13787 |
ШАПОВАЛ У.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13788 |
ШАПОВАЛ У.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
56 (30+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13789 |
ШАПОВАЛЕНКО Д.Б. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
2 |
58 (30+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13790 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13791 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ Я.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13792 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.М. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13793 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.Ю. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13794 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА В.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13795 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА В.С. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
127 (48+40+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13796 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Є.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13797 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА К.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
20 (2+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13798 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА М.Є. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13799 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА М.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13800 |
ШАПОРЕНКО С.С. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13801 |
ШАПОШНИК Є.Е. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13802 |
ШАПОШНИК І.В. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13803 |
ШАПОШНИК С.В. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
13804 |
ШАПОШНИКОВА В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
94 (36+18+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13805 |
ШАПРАН К.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13806 |
ШАРАПОВ О.В. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13807 |
ШАРАФУЛЛІНА О.І. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
157 (43+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13808 |
ШАРАФУНДІНОВА С.С. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13809 |
ШАРДАКОВ В.С. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13810 |
ШАРІЙ В.А. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13811 |
ШАРКО С.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
1 |
74 (24+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13812 |
ШАРОВАР О.О. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13813 |
ШАТОХІНА Д.Д. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13814 |
ШАТРУК А.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13815 |
ШАТРЮК Д.А. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
3 |
110 (36+26+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13816 |
ШАТРЮК Д.А. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
1 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13817 |
ШАТЬОРНИЙ Б.А. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
8 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13818 |
ШАТЬОРНИЙ І.О. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
3 |
68 (24+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13819 |
ШАФОРОСТОВ А.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
8 |
85 (28+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13820 |
ШАФОРОСТОВ М.С. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13821 |
ШАХБАЗОВА С.Р. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13822 |
ШАХБАНОВА З.Н. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
38 (12+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13823 |
ШАХОВА А.С. |
19103 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13824 |
ШАХОВА А.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13825 |
ШАХОВА А.С. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
52 (24+18+10) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13826 |
ШАХОВА В.Д. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
103 (33+52+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
13827 |
ШАХОВА Н.Д. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
13828 |
ШАШКОВА Є.О. |
19035 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13829 |
ШАШКОВАІННА І.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13830 |
ШВАГЕР О.М. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13831 |
ШВАДЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
89 (26+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13832 |
ШВАН А.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
119 (48+38+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13833 |
ШВАРАК Є.О. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13834 |
ШВАЧИЧ Д.В. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
7 |
94 (16+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13835 |
ШВАЧИЧ Д.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
103 (27+34+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13836 |
ШВАЧИЧ М.В. |
19437 |
м. Білопілля |
Марківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13837 |
ШВАЧИЧ М.С. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13838 |
ШВАЧКО Б.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13839 |
ШВАЧКО П.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
22 (10+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
13840 |
ШВАЧКО Р.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
71 (8+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13841 |
ШВЕД А. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
13842 |
ШВЕД Н.Р. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
13843 |
ШВЕДОВА А.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13844 |
ШВЕДУН М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13845 |
ШВЕДЧЕНКО К.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13846 |
ШВЕДЧЕНКО Т.Ю. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13847 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13848 |
ШВЕЦЬ І.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
124 (34+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13849 |
ШВЕЦЬ К.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
98 (42+20+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13850 |
ШВЕЦЬ К.К. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13851 |
ШВЕЦЬ Н.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
121 (40+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13852 |
ШВЕЦЬ Н.Ю. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
46 (12+12+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
13853 |
ШВЕЦЬ Т. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
100 (30+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13854 |
ШВЕЦЬ Т.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13855 |
ШВИДКА А.А. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
101 (24+32+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13856 |
ШВИДКА К.С. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13857 |
ШВИДКИЙ М.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
121 (33+52+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
13858 |
ШВИДУН А.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13859 |
ШВИДУН С.Ю. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13860 |
ШЕВЕЛЕВ Є.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
7 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13861 |
ШЕВЕЛЄВ Є.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13862 |
ШЕВЕЛЬ Г.Ф. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13863 |
ШЕВЕЛЬ К.С. |
19333 |
м. Суми |
Пушкарівський НВК |
8 |
53 (26+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13864 |
ШЕВЕЛЬОВА Д.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13865 |
ШЕВЕРДІН А.С. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
13866 |
ШЕВЕЦЬ М.О. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13867 |
ШЕВИРЬОВ Г.В. |
19030 |
м. Тростянець |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
116 (30+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Разбєйко Людмила Василівна |
13868 |
ШЕВИЧ В.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13869 |
ШЕВИЧ М.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13870 |
ШЕВИЧ О.В. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
94 (42+34+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13871 |
ШЕВЛЮГА А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13872 |
ШЕВЦОВ І.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13873 |
ШЕВЦОВ І.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
92 (36+26+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13874 |
ШЕВЦОВ К.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13875 |
ШЕВЦОВ М.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13876 |
ШЕВЦОВ О.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
4 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13877 |
ШЕВЦОВ О.Ю. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13878 |
ШЕВЦОВ Я.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
11 |
55 (13+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13879 |
ШЕВЦОВА А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13880 |
ШЕВЦОВА В.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13881 |
ШЕВЦОВА О.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13882 |
ШЕВЧВНКО В.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13883 |
ШЕВЧЕНК А.В. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13884 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13885 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
127 (42+40+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13886 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Є. |
19415 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13887 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13888 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13889 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
13890 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13891 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.П. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
108 (36+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13892 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13893 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13894 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
117 (31+50+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13895 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
85 (21+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13896 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (18+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13897 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
19068 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 1 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
13898 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
51 (13+26+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13899 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Я. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
9 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13900 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Я. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
128 (42+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13901 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Б.С. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
13902 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Б.С. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13903 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (18+12+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13904 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
19317 |
с. Миколаївка |
Миколаївський НВК |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
13905 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
127 (46+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13906 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
19238 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13907 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
19107 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
110 (42+26+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13908 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Р. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
94 (36+22+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13909 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13910 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
89 (30+26+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13911 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
97 (34+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13912 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
13913 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13914 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
73 (33+28+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
13915 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.І. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
3 |
23 (0+8+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13916 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13917 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Е. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13918 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Е.М. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
9 |
23 (9+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13919 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Е.С. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
22 (0+6+16) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13920 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.А. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
118 (36+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13921 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.А. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13922 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.К. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
13923 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
2 |
64 (24+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13924 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
88 (30+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13925 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13926 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.О. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13927 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.С. |
19545 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Грабовський НВК |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
13928 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
79 (36+16+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13929 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13930 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Д. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13931 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Д. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13932 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Л. |
19438 |
м. Білопілля |
Коршачинська ЗОШ |
7 |
80 (14+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13933 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13934 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
13935 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.С. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
52 (18+6+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13936 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Л.С. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
145 (45+52+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13937 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13938 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
13939 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
10 |
83 (29+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13940 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13941 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13942 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13943 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13944 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13945 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.Г. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
10 |
93 (29+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13946 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.М. |
19416 |
м. Білопілля |
Ворожбянська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
13947 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО П.С. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
82 (30+22+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13948 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
110 (32+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13949 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13950 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.Є. |
19321 |
м. Суми |
Новосуханівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
13951 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.С. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13952 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.Т. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
86 (30+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13953 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Т.С. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
13954 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Х.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13955 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13956 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13957 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
9 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13958 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13959 |
ШЕВЧЄНКО Д.Я. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13960 |
ШЕВЧУК А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
13961 |
ШЕВЧУК І.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13962 |
ШЕВЧУК П.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
118 (48+22+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13963 |
ШЕВЧУН Т.Є. |
19316 |
с. Миколаївка |
Лікарський НВК |
5 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
13964 |
ШЕВЯКОВ А.А. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
9 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
13965 |
ШЕДЕНКО Б.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
13966 |
ШЕЙКІН Г. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13967 |
ШЕЙКО А.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13968 |
ШЕЙКО А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13969 |
ШЕЙКО В.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13970 |
ШЕЙКО Д.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
11 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13971 |
ШЕЙКО І.І. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13972 |
ШЕЙКО М.В. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13973 |
ШЕЙКО М.Я. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13974 |
ШЕЙКО Р.С. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
2 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13975 |
ШЕЙКО Ю.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
13976 |
ШЕКАЛЬОВА М.І. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
65 (30+8+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13977 |
ШЕКЕРА А.О. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
13978 |
ШЕКЕРА О.І. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13979 |
ШЕЛЕП Т.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13980 |
ШЕЛЕСТ В.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
3 |
124 (42+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13981 |
ШЕЛЕСТ Д.Ю. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
13982 |
ШЕЛЕСТ І.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13983 |
ШЕЛЕСТ М.О. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
13984 |
ШЕЛУДЧЕНКО А.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (24+18+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
13985 |
ШЕЛУДЧЕНКО В.К. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13986 |
ШЕЛУДЧЕНКО І.Г. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
13987 |
ШЕЛУДЧЕНКО М.А. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
8 |
116 (26+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13988 |
ШЕЛУДЧЕНКО С.К. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13989 |
ШЕЛУДЧЕНКО С.С. |
19257 |
с. Недригайлів |
Гринівський НВК |
10 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
13990 |
ШЕЛУДЧЕНКОВ Д.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13991 |
ШЕЛУДЧЕНКОВА А.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
13992 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО В. |
19003 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ № 2 ім. академіка А. Ф. Йоффе |
7 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
13993 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО М.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
13994 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО С.О. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
13995 |
ШЕЛУХІН В.С. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
7 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13996 |
ШЕЛУХІНА А.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
13997 |
ШЕМЕТ Д.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (12+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13998 |
ШЕМЕТ Л.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
13999 |
ШЕНДРИК О.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
20 (2+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14000 |
ШЕНДРИК Я.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14001 |
ШЕНЦЕВА М.І. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14002 |
ШЕПЕЛЕВА В.С. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
101 (30+32+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14003 |
ШЕПЕТУН С.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14004 |
ШЕПІЛЬ С.Р. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
4 |
106 (36+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14005 |
ШЕПІЛЬ Ю.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14006 |
ШЕПКО М.Р. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14007 |
ШЕПОТЬКО Б.О. |
19538 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Малорибицький НВК |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14008 |
ШЕПОТЬКО М.О. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14009 |
ШЕРЕМЕРЕВИЧ Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14010 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Д.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14011 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ І.І. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
71 (42+20+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14012 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ М.М. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
85 (28+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14013 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ О.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14014 |
ШЕРЕНОК І.М. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14015 |
ШЕРСТЮК А.А. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
106 (24+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14016 |
ШЕРСТЮК А.О. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
120 (54+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14017 |
ШЕРСТЮК А.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14018 |
ШЕРСТЮК В.О. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14019 |
ШЕРСТЮК Д.С. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14020 |
ШЕРСТЮК Е.Т. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14021 |
ШЕРСТЮК М.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14022 |
ШЕРСТЮК М.Н. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
65 (18+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14023 |
ШЕРСТЮК Н.О. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
129 (54+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14024 |
ШЕРСТЮК Р.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
92 (30+20+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14025 |
ШЕРСТЮК Т.С. |
19004 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №6 |
3 |
119 (36+38+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14026 |
ШЕРСТЮК Ю.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14027 |
ШЕРСТЮК Я.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14028 |
ШЕРЧЕНКО Є. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14029 |
ШЕРШЕНЬ В.Р. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
115 (33+52+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14030 |
ШЕРШЕНЬ К.С. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
47 (2+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14031 |
ШЕСТАК Д.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14032 |
ШЕСТАКОВ Д.А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14033 |
ШЕСТАКОВ Р.Є. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14034 |
ШЕСТАКОВИЧ Є.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14035 |
ШЕСТАКОВИЧ М.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14036 |
ШЕСТЕРНЕНКО Г. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14037 |
ШЕСТЕРНІН М.М. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14038 |
ШЕСТОПАЛ В.С. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14039 |
ШЕСТОПАЛ Т.П. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14040 |
ШЕХАНІН Т.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14041 |
ШЕШЕНЯ А.Г. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
14042 |
ШЕШЕНЯ А.О. |
19447 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (48+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14043 |
ШЕШЕНЯ Я.В. |
19454 |
м. Конотоп |
Підлипненська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14044 |
ШИБАЄВ О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14045 |
ШИВЯКОВА В.А. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14046 |
ШИДЛОВСЬКИЙ С.Т. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14047 |
ШИЙКА Д.Ю. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14048 |
ШИКУЛА А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14049 |
ШИЛІНА П.Я. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
130 (48+40+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14050 |
ШИЛІНА С.В. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14051 |
ШИЛКО А.С. |
19508 |
м. Глухів |
Полошківський НВК |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14052 |
ШИЛО К.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
14053 |
ШИЛО М.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
14054 |
ШИЛО М.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14055 |
ШИЛО М.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14056 |
ШИЛО О.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
14057 |
ШИЛО П.В. |
19562 |
с. Степне |
Степненський НВК |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14058 |
ШИЛО Р.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
95 (26+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
14059 |
ШИМКО Р.Ю. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
47 (26+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14060 |
ШИМОЛІН С.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
117 (42+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14061 |
ШИМОН Я.І. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14062 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО В. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14063 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Є.О. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14064 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Є.Ю. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14065 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО М.О. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
96 (16+44+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14066 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО О.О. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14067 |
ШИНКАРЬОВА Є.Н. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
16 (12+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14068 |
ШИНКЕВИЧ А.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14069 |
ШИНКЕВИЧ В.М. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14070 |
ШИНКЕВИЧ Є.Є. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14071 |
ШИНКО М.М. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
104 (32+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14072 |
ШИНКО Н.А. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
6 |
62 (18+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14073 |
ШИПІЛЬ А.О. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
71 (18+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14074 |
ШИПІЛЬ Я.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14075 |
ШИРОЯН Є.Г. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14076 |
ШИРЯЄВ Я.О. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
4 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14077 |
ШИТОВА С.Б. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
136 (46+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14078 |
ШИЧЕНКО Б.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14079 |
ШИШЕНКО Д.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
14080 |
ШИШКАНОВА С.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14081 |
ШИШКО А.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14082 |
ШИШМАН О.Д. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
83 (30+32+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14083 |
ШИШОВА К.А. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
115 (22+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14084 |
ШИЯН А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14085 |
ШИЯН А.К. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14086 |
ШИЯН В.О. |
19537 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Осоївський НВК |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14087 |
ШИЯН Д.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14088 |
ШИЯН І. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
104 (18+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14089 |
ШИЯНОВ Р.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14090 |
ШИЯНОВСЬКА А.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14091 |
ШИЯНОВСЬКА М.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14092 |
ШИЯНОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
19322 |
м. Суми |
Підліснівська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (24+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14093 |
ШИЯНОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14094 |
ШИЯНОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
19326 |
м. Суми |
Сульський НВК |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14095 |
ШКАБАРА Е. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14096 |
ШКАБУРА М.П. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14097 |
ШКАМЕРДА В.М. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
136 (40+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14098 |
ШКАМЕРДА Д.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14099 |
ШКАМОРДА Є.В. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
14100 |
ШКАРАПУТА М.Р. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14101 |
ШКАРИН Д.Р. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14102 |
ШКАРІН Д.В. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14103 |
ШКАРІНА Д.І. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
131 (42+44+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14104 |
ШКАРЛАТ Л.Р. |
19021 |
м. Охтирка |
Гімназія |
8 |
82 (28+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14105 |
ШКАФЕНКА І.О. |
19102 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
99 (48+42+9) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14106 |
ШКВАРОК Б.М. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14107 |
ШКИЛЬ Д.М. |
19602 |
м. Глухів |
Шевченківський НВК |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14108 |
ШКОЛА А.С. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14109 |
ШКОЛЕНКО А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14110 |
ШКОНДИК А. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14111 |
ШКОРБОТ М.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14112 |
ШКРИЛЬ В.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
76 (36+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14113 |
ШКРОБОТ Д.Г. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14114 |
ШКРОБОТ Д.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
80 (24+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14115 |
ШКРОБОТ Є.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14116 |
ШКРОБОТ Л.В. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
94 (24+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14117 |
ШКРОБОТ М.С. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
104 (18+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14118 |
ШКРОБОТ О.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
119 (44+54+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14119 |
ШКРОБОТ П.С. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
14120 |
ШКРОБОТ Ю. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14121 |
ШКРОМАДА А.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
100 (42+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14122 |
ШКРОМАДА І.Я. |
19425 |
м. Білопілля |
Луциківська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14123 |
ШКРОМОДА М.А. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14124 |
ШКРУДЬ В.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14125 |
ШКРЯБАН А.Р. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
4 |
65 (24+32+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14126 |
ШКРЯБАН П.Р. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
80 (36+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14127 |
ШКРЯБИНЕЦЬ М.В. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14128 |
ШКУЛІПА А.І. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
143 (43+58+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14129 |
ШКУЛІПА В.М. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14130 |
ШКУМАТ А.Л. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (12+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
14131 |
ШКУМАТ І.В. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
9 |
103 (37+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14132 |
ШКУМАТ Т.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
92 (30+32+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14133 |
ШКУМАТ Я.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
65 (20+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14134 |
ШКУРА А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14135 |
ШКУРА В.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14136 |
ШКУРА Я.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14137 |
ШКУРАТ А.Ю. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
49 (18+10+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14138 |
ШКУРАТ Б.І. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14139 |
ШКУРАТ М.А. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14140 |
ШКУРАТ М.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14141 |
ШКУРЕНКО З.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
46 (36+10+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14142 |
ШКУРІЙ Ю.С. |
19005 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №7 |
3 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14143 |
ШКУРІН В.В. |
19510 |
м. Глухів |
Соснівський НВК |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14144 |
ШКУРІНА К.І. |
19506 |
м. Глухів |
Некрасівський НВК |
1 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14145 |
ШКУРКА К.М. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14146 |
ШКУРКО А.В. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14147 |
ШКУРКО А.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
45 (19+2+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14148 |
ШКУРКО Л.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14149 |
ШКУРКО М.А. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14150 |
ШКУРО А.Д. |
19123 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14151 |
ШКУРСЬКИЙ Н.Я. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14152 |
ШКУТ Д.Д. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14153 |
ШЛАПАК Д.Є. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14154 |
ШЛАПАК Д.С. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (30+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14155 |
ШЛАПАК Т.А. |
19047 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 9 |
1 |
74 (24+24+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14156 |
ШЛАПКО А.В. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
113 (42+38+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14157 |
ШЛЄИН Д. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14158 |
ШЛЄПНЬОВ Т.М. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14159 |
ШЛИК А.В. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
91 (30+22+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14160 |
ШЛИКОВА Д.В. |
19534 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Самотоївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14161 |
ШЛІМАКОВ А.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14162 |
ШЛЯХОВА М.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14163 |
ШМАКОВА А.В. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
2 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14164 |
ШМАКОВА Д.Є. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14165 |
ШМАНЬКО М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14166 |
ШМАРАЙ Д.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14167 |
ШМАТКО В.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14168 |
ШМАТКО К.І. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14169 |
ШМАТКО Я.М. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14170 |
ШМАТЧЕНКО П.Б. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
151 (43+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14171 |
ШМІД А.Є. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14172 |
ШМОРГУН С.К. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14173 |
ШНАЙДЕР А.О. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (30+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
14174 |
ШНАЙДЕР Т.О. |
19017 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14175 |
ШНЕЙДЕРОВ В.С. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14176 |
ШОВКОВА Д.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14177 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС А.А. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
118 (42+28+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14178 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС А.В. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14179 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС Б.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
10 |
129 (43+50+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14180 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС Д.В. |
19259 |
с. Недригайлів |
Тернівська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
14181 |
ШОВКУН А.І. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
136 (42+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14182 |
ШОВКУН А.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
117 (48+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14183 |
ШОВКУН Д.А. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14184 |
ШОВКУН Д.О. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14185 |
ШОВКУН М.В. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
55 (18+16+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14186 |
ШОКОЛА В.А. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
101 (42+26+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14187 |
ШОКУН А.Д. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14188 |
ШОКУН А.Д. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14189 |
ШОКУН В.І. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14190 |
ШОКУН Д.Р. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14191 |
ШОКУН Є.Д. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14192 |
ШОКУН І.І. |
19424 |
м. Білопілля |
Куянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14193 |
ШОКУН О.В. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14194 |
ШОКУН О.С. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14195 |
ШОКУН Ю.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (18+24+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14196 |
ШОКУР Д.Є. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14197 |
ШОЛКОВ К.О. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
124 (42+46+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14198 |
ШОЛОМІЦЬКА К.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14199 |
ШОЛОХ Є.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14200 |
ШОЛОХ Є.С. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
88 (28+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14201 |
ШОЛОХ К.Г. |
19131 |
м. Суми |
КУ НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ № 9 "Веснянка" |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14202 |
ШОЛУДЧЕНКО А.В. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14203 |
ШОЛУДЬКО Д.І. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14204 |
ШОЛУДЬКО І.Б. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14205 |
ШОМКО І.О. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
115 (48+34+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14206 |
ШОРЕНКО Н.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (42+40+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14207 |
ШОРНІКОВ Є.Ю. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14208 |
ШОРОХОВА К.І. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
8 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14209 |
ШОСТАК А.А. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14210 |
ШОСТАК А.І. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
89 (26+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14211 |
ШОСТАК К.Є. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
14212 |
ШОСТАК М. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14213 |
ШОСТАКА В.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14214 |
ШПАК Д. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (60+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14215 |
ШПАК Д.С. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14216 |
ШПАК Т.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
73 (34+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14217 |
ШПАКОВСЬКА А.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14218 |
ШПАЧЕНКО К.В. |
19325 |
м. Суми |
Стецьківська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14219 |
ШПЕТНА А.А. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14220 |
ШПЕТНА Б.А. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14221 |
ШПЕТНА К.О. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
3 |
107 (42+26+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14222 |
ШПЕТНИЙ Я. |
19115 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
31 (11+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14223 |
ШПИЛЬКА Д.А. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
101 (30+38+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
14224 |
ШПИТЯК А.Ю. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
10 |
100 (34+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14225 |
ШПРИНДЕЛЬ А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
40 (12+12+16) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14226 |
ШРАМКО В.М. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
9 |
68 (4+28+36) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14227 |
ШРАМКО М.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14228 |
ШРАМКО М.С. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14229 |
ШРАМКО Р.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14230 |
ШРАМКО Р.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14231 |
ШРАМЧЕНКО В.М. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14232 |
ШРАМЧЕНКО В.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
7 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
14233 |
ШРАМЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19555 |
|
Дружбівська філія Дружбівського НВК |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
14234 |
ШТАГЕР А.О. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14235 |
ШТАГЕР Н.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14236 |
ШТАЛТОВНИЙ А.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
80 (38+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14237 |
ШТАНГЕЙ С.Ю. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
86 (36+26+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14238 |
ШТАНЬ В.М. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14239 |
ШТАНЬ Д. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
3 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14240 |
ШТАНЬ Д.А. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
4 |
122 (42+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14241 |
ШТАНЬ О.О. |
19409 |
м. Білопілля |
Воронівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14242 |
ШТЕБА Н.С. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14243 |
ШТЕЛЬМАХ Р.М. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14244 |
ШТЕПА І.Д. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14245 |
ШТИБ Д.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14246 |
ШТИКА В.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14247 |
ШТИКА М.Р. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14248 |
ШТИХНО А.О. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
37 (6+4+27) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14249 |
ШТОГРІН А.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (42+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14250 |
ШТОГРІН В.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
141 (54+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14251 |
ШТУКІН Д.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
9 |
91 (27+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14252 |
ШУБЕНКО А.Р. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14253 |
ШУБЕНКО Д.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
100 (30+28+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14254 |
ШУБЕНКО Д.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14255 |
ШУБЕНКО М.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
9 |
141 (33+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14256 |
ШУБІН А.А. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14257 |
ШУБІНА А.С. |
19547 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська гімназія |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14258 |
ШУБІНА В.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
7 |
111 (36+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14259 |
ШУВАЄВ Д.Л. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
128 (48+32+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14260 |
ШУВАЄВА К.О. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14261 |
ШУВАЛОВА М.Є. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14262 |
ШУГАЛЄЙ Д.В. |
19016 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14263 |
ШУДРА С.А. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14264 |
ШУЕФАН А.Ш. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
59 (20+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14265 |
ШУЙСЬКИЙ О.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14266 |
ШУЙЦ В.Д. |
19453 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14267 |
ШУКАЛОВИЧ Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
108 (12+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14268 |
ШУЛІК В.А. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
4 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14269 |
ШУЛІК І.В. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
5 |
126 (54+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14270 |
ШУЛІК К.Ю. |
19526 |
м. Глухів |
Перемозький НВК |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14271 |
ШУЛІК П.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14272 |
ШУЛЬГА А.В. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14273 |
ШУЛЬГА А.Є. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
92 (26+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14274 |
ШУЛЬГА А.О. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14275 |
ШУЛЬГА А.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14276 |
ШУЛЬГА Б.Є. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14277 |
ШУЛЬГА В.С. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14278 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.В. |
19556 |
с. Степне |
Свеська СЗОШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
98 (36+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14279 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
148 (52+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14280 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.О. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14281 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.Ю. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14282 |
ШУЛЬГА Є.І. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
77 (36+20+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14283 |
ШУЛЬГА Є.М. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14284 |
ШУЛЬГА К.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14285 |
ШУЛЬГА Л.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14286 |
ШУЛЬГА Н.Г. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
8 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14287 |
ШУЛЬГА Т.С. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
133 (49+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14288 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО В.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
9 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14289 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Е.Р. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14290 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО О.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14291 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО П.Р. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14292 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО С.І. |
19428 |
м. Білопілля |
Павлівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14293 |
ШУЛЯК Д.О. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
5 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14294 |
ШУЛЯТЄВ А.О. |
19329 |
с. Бездрик |
Токарівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дудченко Наталія Олександрівна |
14295 |
ШУМ О.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14296 |
ШУМЕЙКО В.Ю. |
19543 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Славгородська ЗОШ |
8 |
82 (28+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14297 |
ШУМИК О.Ю. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14298 |
ШУМИЛО В.О. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
86 (24+26+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14299 |
ШУМИЛО В.Ю. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
139 (51+34+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14300 |
ШУМИЛО М.А. |
19150 |
|
Олексіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
14301 |
ШУМИЛО О.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14302 |
ШУМИЛО Т.Р. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
2 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14303 |
ШУМИЦЬКА Є.А. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14304 |
ШУМИЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
19139 |
м. Суми |
Кадетський корпус ім. І. Г. Харитоненко |
8 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14305 |
ШУМИЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
9 |
100 (42+40+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14306 |
ШУМИЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14307 |
ШУМІК Д.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14308 |
ШУМІК Д.М. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14309 |
ШУМОВ О.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
100 (30+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14310 |
ШУПИК С.С. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
3 |
65 (24+20+21) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14311 |
ШУРАШКЕВИЧ А. . |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
5 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14312 |
ШУРУБУРА А.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
102 (36+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14313 |
ШУРУІКНА Р.О. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14314 |
ШУРУП Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
79 (22+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14315 |
ШУРХНО А.Д. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14316 |
ШУСТ Д.С. |
19044 |
м. Шостка |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
98 (30+20+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14317 |
ШУТКА А.В. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14318 |
ШУТКО М.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14319 |
ШУТЬ Є.Р. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14320 |
ШУТЬ С.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14321 |
ШУТЬ С.Р. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14322 |
ШУТЬ Т.І. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14323 |
ШУТЬКО В.В. |
19318 |
м. Суми |
Низівська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14324 |
ШУТЬКО Д.А. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14325 |
ШУТЬКО Д.Р. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14326 |
ШУХАРДІН Н.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14327 |
ЩАСНА А.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
110 (42+32+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
14328 |
ЩАСНА Д.А. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
4 (0+0+4) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14329 |
ЩАСНА Є.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14330 |
ЩАСНА Т.Ю. |
19290 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14331 |
ЩВЄТКОВА Т.І. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14332 |
ЩЕБЕТЕНКО Д.Р. |
19314 |
м. Суми |
Косіщинська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14333 |
ЩЕВКО А.І. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
34 (12+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14334 |
ЩЕГЛОВИТОВ К.О. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
59 (2+48+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14335 |
ЩЕГОЛЕВ О.Г. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14336 |
ЩЕГОЛЬ Р.В. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
79 (22+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
14337 |
ЩЕДРІН Д.Ю. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14338 |
ЩЕЛКАНОВА Е.Є. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
88 (30+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14339 |
ЩЕНІКОВА А.С. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
26 (0+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14340 |
ЩЕННІКОВ М.В. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
8 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
14341 |
ЩЕПЕТ Х.А. |
19509 |
м. Глухів |
Сварківський НВК |
7 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14342 |
ЩЕРБАК А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
98 (30+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14343 |
ЩЕРБАК А.С. |
19418 |
м. Білопілля |
Улянівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
112 (36+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14344 |
ЩЕРБАК А.Ю. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
9 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14345 |
ЩЕРБАК В.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
3 |
99 (42+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14346 |
ЩЕРБАК Д. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14347 |
ЩЕРБАК Є.А. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
4 |
88 (36+22+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14348 |
ЩЕРБАК З.О. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14349 |
ЩЕРБАК К.О. |
19335 |
м. Суми |
Шпилівський НВК, Могрицький НВК, Олексіївська ЗОШ, Степанівська ЗОШ № 2, Хотінська СЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14350 |
ЩЕРБАК К.О. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
7 |
113 (26+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14351 |
ЩЕРБАК М.О. |
19036 |
м. Середина-Буда |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14352 |
ЩЕРБАК М.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
32 (14+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14353 |
ЩЕРБАК Щ.Р. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
55 (12+16+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14354 |
ЩЕРБАК Ю.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
112 (16+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14355 |
ЩЕРБАК Я.В. |
19414 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14356 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ Є.В. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14357 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ Я.О. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14358 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА А.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14359 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА С.М. |
19530 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Великобобрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14360 |
ЩЕРБАН Б.Б. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14361 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ В.Б. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14362 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ В.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
32 (4+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14363 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ Д.М. |
19042 |
м. Шостка |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
91 (30+34+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14364 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ Е.Р. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14365 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ К.М. |
19008 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ №3, Гімназія для обдарованих дітей |
8 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14366 |
ЩЕРБАТЮК А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14367 |
ЩЕРБАТЮК О.О. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
86 (18+20+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14368 |
ЩЕРБАЧЕНКО Є.Р. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
6 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14369 |
ЩЕРБАЧЕНКО С.М. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
3 |
22 (6+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14370 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.А. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14371 |
ЩЕРБИНА А.В. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
80 (10+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14372 |
ЩЕРБИНА Б.В. |
19604 |
м. Глухів |
Обложківський НВК |
3 |
122 (48+32+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14373 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.Д. |
19010 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14374 |
ЩЕРБИНА І.В. |
19104 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14375 |
ЩЕРБИНА М.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
109 (37+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14376 |
ЩЕРБИНА П.О. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
76 (30+24+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14377 |
ЩЕРБИНА С.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
92 (34+40+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14378 |
ЩЕРБІНІНА Б.С. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14379 |
ЩЕРБОНОС В.О. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
124 (36+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14380 |
ЩЕРБОНОС Т.Т. |
19122 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 25 |
2 |
58 (18+18+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14381 |
ЩЕРБЮК А.С. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14382 |
ЩЕТИНА М.Є. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14383 |
ЩЕТІНІНА А.В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14384 |
ЩЕТІНІНА А.М. |
19240 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14385 |
ЩЕТІНЇНА У.І. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
1 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14386 |
ЩЄТІНІНА Х.В. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14387 |
ЩИГАРЦОВ Д.В. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14388 |
ЩИКОТ Д.Р. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14389 |
ЩИРУЛІК Д.Б. |
19241 |
м. Лебедин |
СШ № 7 |
1 |
76 (18+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14390 |
ЩИТОВА М.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14391 |
ЩИТОВА Н.П. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14392 |
ЩИТЧЕНКО М.С. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14393 |
ЩІТІНА Я.Г. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14394 |
ЩІТКА К.А. |
19250 |
смт. Недригайлів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
130 (48+34+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Васильченко Катерина Володимирівна |
14395 |
ЩМАТ О.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14396 |
ЩОГОЛЄВ Е.Р. |
19039 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 1 |
4 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14397 |
ЩОЛИЧЕВА К. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14398 |
ЮВЦЕНКО М.О. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
47 (12+20+15) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
14399 |
ЮВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
7 |
76 (16+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
14400 |
ЮВЧЕНКО К.В. |
19298 |
м. Глухів |
Коледж |
11 |
99 (31+38+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14401 |
ЮВЧЕНКО М.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
9 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
14402 |
ЮВЧЕНКО У.О. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
80 (24+20+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14403 |
ЮДЕНКО А.П. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
4 |
104 (42+32+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
14404 |
ЮДИЦЬКА А.Д. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
4 |
80 (24+14+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14405 |
ЮДИЦЬКА А.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14406 |
ЮДІНА А.А. |
19293 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
107 (30+32+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14407 |
ЮДІНА Н.О. |
19452 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
104 (30+38+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14408 |
ЮДКЕВИЧ Ю.Р. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14409 |
ЮЗЬКОВ Д.С. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
9 |
70 (20+32+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14410 |
ЮНАК А.Д. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14411 |
ЮНАК К.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14412 |
ЮРЄВ М.О. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14413 |
ЮРКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14414 |
ЮРКО Д.С. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
89 (23+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14415 |
ЮРКОВ Б.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
136 (48+40+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14416 |
ЮРОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14417 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14418 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.А. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
82 (24+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14419 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.В. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14420 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
5 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14421 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.С. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
82 (30+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14422 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
109 (46+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14423 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14424 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14425 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14426 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.М. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14427 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
3 |
82 (30+28+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14428 |
ЮРЧЕНКО І.І. |
19292 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14429 |
ЮРЧЕНКО І.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
110 (32+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14430 |
ЮРЧЕНКО І.О. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
10 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14431 |
ЮРЧЕНКО К.Л. |
19006 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
127 (43+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14432 |
ЮРЧЕНКО К.Р. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
85 (18+34+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14433 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.В. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
64 (24+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14434 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.П. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14435 |
ЮРЧЕНКО П.М. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14436 |
ЮРЧЕНКО С.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14437 |
ЮРЧЕНКО С.О. |
19557 |
с. Степне |
Свеська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (30+12+16) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14438 |
ЮРЧЕНКО С.С. |
19153 |
|
Хотінська СШ |
5 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Тверезовська Світлана Анатоліївна |
14439 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Я.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
56 (12+18+26) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
14440 |
ЮСУПОВА А.О. |
19037 |
м. Середина-Буда |
Зноб.-Новгородська ЗОШ |
4 |
56 (24+8+24) |
|
|
|
|
Самодєлко Олена Романівна |
14441 |
ЮСЬКІВ Я.В. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
103 (28+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14442 |
ЮТКІН Р.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14443 |
ЮХИМЕНКО А.А. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
2 |
80 (30+30+20) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14444 |
ЮХИМЕНКО Ю.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14445 |
ЮХНЕНКО В.О. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
82 (0+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14446 |
ЮХНО А.І. |
19216 |
м. Путивль |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шубіна Наталія Іванівна |
14447 |
ЮХТА В.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
92 (42+24+26) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14448 |
ЮША М. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14449 |
ЮШКЕВИЧ Д.О. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
14450 |
ЮШКЕВИЧ Є.Е. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14451 |
ЮШКЕВИЧ К.А. |
19014 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14452 |
ЮШКО Ю.О. |
19559 |
|
Дружбівський НВК |
5 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рудецька Світлана Леонідівна |
14453 |
ЮЩЕНКО А.В. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
129 (42+54+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14454 |
ЮЩЕНКО А.І. |
19503 |
м. Глухів |
Баницький НВК |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14455 |
ЮЩЕНКО А.О. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
130 (46+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14456 |
ЮЩЕНКО В.А. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
9 |
100 (30+34+36) |
|
|
|
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
14457 |
ЮЩЕНКО В.Р. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
77 (13+34+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14458 |
ЮЩЕНКО Г.І. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
86 (30+26+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14459 |
ЮЩЕНКО І.М. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
14460 |
ЮЩЕНКО М.О. |
19512 |
м. Глухів |
Студенецький НВК |
7 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14461 |
ЮЩЕНКО М.Ю. |
19444 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14462 |
ЮЩЕНКО О.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14463 |
ЮЩУК О.А. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (12+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
14464 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКИЙ А.Г. |
19119 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
70 (12+22+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14465 |
ЯВОДЧАК Д.Ю. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
9 |
115 (37+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14466 |
ЯВОН Є. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14467 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО М. |
19212 |
с. Грунь |
Куземинська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (24+30+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
14468 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО Ю.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
9 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14469 |
ЯГОТИНЕЦЬ М. |
19019 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14470 |
ЯГОФЕРОВ Д.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14471 |
ЯГУПА А.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14472 |
ЯГУПА Г.Р. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
20 (6+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14473 |
ЯГУПА Д.С. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
68 (36+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14474 |
ЯЗВІНСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14475 |
ЯЗИКОВ В.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14476 |
ЯЗИКОВ Д.С. |
19040 |
м. Шостка |
НВК СШ ліцей |
2 |
56 (30+12+14) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14477 |
ЯЗИКОВА Л.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14478 |
ЯЗІК В.М. |
19601 |
м. Глухів |
Слоутський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14479 |
ЯКИМЕНКО А.Д. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
67 (30+10+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14480 |
ЯКИМЕНКО В.С. |
19600 |
м. Глухів |
Березівський НВК |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтун Тетяна Миколаївна |
14481 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Д.Д. |
19291 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14482 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Д.С. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
7 |
85 (28+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
14483 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Є.О. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
1 |
70 (30+12+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14484 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Є.С. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
8 |
91 (28+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14485 |
ЯКИМЕНСЬКИЙ Ю.Г. |
19255 |
с. Недригайлів |
Недригайлівська СЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів |
4 |
89 (42+14+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
14486 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14487 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.А. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
68 (30+20+18) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14488 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.Ю. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
112 (42+34+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14489 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.А. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14490 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
100 (22+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14491 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Є. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
150 (60+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14492 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Є.І. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
10 |
145 (43+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
14493 |
ЯКОВЕНКО К.С. |
19114 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 17 |
4 |
128 (48+38+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14494 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.А. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
76 (30+30+16) |
З |
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14495 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.В. |
19120 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14496 |
ЯКОВЕНКО П.А. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14497 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Т.О. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
86 (48+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14498 |
ЯКОВЕНЧУК М.М. |
19137 |
м. Суми |
Класична гімназія |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14499 |
ЯКОВИНА А.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14500 |
ЯКОВИНА С.Е. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
77 (30+14+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14501 |
ЯКОВИНА Ю.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
3 |
83 (30+20+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14502 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА Д.П. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
142 (48+46+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14503 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА Є.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
3 |
95 (30+20+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14504 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ В.Я. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14505 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА В.Ю. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14506 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА Д.О. |
19073 |
смт. Велика Писарівка |
Збірна шкіл Великописарівського району |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Зайцева Наталія Миколаївна |
14507 |
ЯКОВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
19210 |
с. Грунь |
Грунська ЗОШ |
3 |
100 (12+40+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Оксана Володимирівна |
14508 |
ЯКОВЧЕНКО К.В. |
19128 |
м. Суми |
Піщанська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14509 |
ЯКУБА А.В. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
14510 |
ЯКУБОВ А.А. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
80 (36+26+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14511 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКА К.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
74 (24+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14512 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
74 (24+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14513 |
ЯКУНІН Т.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14514 |
ЯКУНІНОЇ А.В. |
19013 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14515 |
ЯКУША С.С. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14516 |
ЯКУШЕВА І.О. |
19558 |
с. Степне |
Ямпільська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
97 (22+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14517 |
ЯКУШИНА А.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14518 |
ЯКУШКА К.М. |
19423 |
м. Білопілля |
Іскрисківщинський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
94 (48+28+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14519 |
ЯКУШКО В.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14520 |
ЯКУЩЕНКО А. |
19532 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Чернеччинський НВК |
7 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14521 |
ЯКУЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14522 |
ЯКУЩЕНКО М.С. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14523 |
ЯЛОВЕНКО А.В. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14524 |
ЯЛОВЕНКО А.С. |
19524 |
м. Глухів |
Чернівський НВК |
5 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14525 |
ЯЛОВЕНКО А.С. |
19524 |
м. Глухів |
Чернівський НВК |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14526 |
ЯЛОВЕНКО Д.С. |
19294 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14527 |
ЯЛОВЕНКО П.І. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14528 |
ЯЛОВЕНКО С.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
86 (30+30+26) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
14529 |
ЯЛОВЕНКО Т.С. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14530 |
ЯЛОВЕЦЬ А.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14531 |
ЯЛОВЕЦЬ В.В. |
19431 |
м. Білопілля |
Товстянський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
56 (6+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14532 |
ЯЛОВЕЦЬ С.Р. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
112 (30+34+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14533 |
ЯМКОВИЙ А.О. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
8 |
103 (28+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14534 |
ЯМНИК Ю.В. |
19297 |
м. Глухів |
Збірна ДНЗ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14535 |
ЯМНІК А.В. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14536 |
ЯМНІК П. |
19295 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14537 |
ЯМПОЛЬСЬКА К.В. |
19112 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14538 |
ЯНДО ЛА К.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14539 |
ЯНДОЛА Д.Р. |
19011 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14540 |
ЯНДОЛА Є.С. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14541 |
ЯНЄВ Р.С. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14542 |
ЯНІШЕВСЬКА В.Ю. |
19105 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14543 |
ЯНКИНА В.А. |
19221 |
м. Шостка |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
136 (48+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сечина Світлана Миколаївна |
14544 |
ЯНКОВ Р.А. |
19544 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Хмелівська ЗОШ |
7 |
41 (14+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14545 |
ЯНКОВ Р.К. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
4 |
130 (42+46+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14546 |
ЯНКОВА К.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
46 (10+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14547 |
ЯНКОВСЬКИЙ М.П. |
19133 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 37 |
3 |
65 (24+14+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14548 |
ЯНУШЕНОК Г.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14549 |
ЯНЧЕНКО А.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14550 |
ЯНЧЕНКО А.С. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14551 |
ЯНЧЕНКО В.В. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
70 (24+18+28) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14552 |
ЯНЧЕНКО З.О. |
19109 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14553 |
ЯНЧЕНКО І.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (24+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14554 |
ЯНЧЕНКО Р.М. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
104 (42+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14555 |
ЯНЧЕНКО Р.С. |
19134 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 41 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14556 |
ЯНЧЕНКО С.В. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
4 |
124 (48+34+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14557 |
ЯНЧЕНКО Я.О. |
19411 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14558 |
ЯНЧУК А.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
14559 |
ЯНЧУК В.О. |
19299 |
м. Конотоп |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Андрєєва Олена Борисівна |
14560 |
ЯНЧУКОВСЬКА Д.О. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14561 |
ЯНЧУКОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
19552 |
с. Степне |
Княжицький НВК |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рябуха Наталія Павлівна |
14562 |
ЯНШИНА М.М. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
89 (36+26+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14563 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО О.В. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14564 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Б.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
106 (48+28+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14565 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Б.С. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
4 |
110 (48+20+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14566 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО В.Є. |
19117 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14567 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Д.А. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14568 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Д.В. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14569 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Д.С. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14570 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Є.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (42+28+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14571 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО М.С. |
19118 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14572 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО О.С. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
73 (30+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14573 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО С.В. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
4 |
75 (30+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14574 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО С.В. |
19567 |
смт. Липова Долина |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гапич Людмила Миколаївна |
14575 |
ЯРЕМЧЕНКО А.Р. |
19020 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (24+24+28) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14576 |
ЯРЕМЧУК А.О. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
100 (36+28+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14577 |
ЯРЕСЬКО Д.О. |
19270 |
с. Боромля |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Крупеня Аліна Григорівна |
14578 |
ЯРИНКА І.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14579 |
ЯРКОВА А.С. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14580 |
ЯРКОВИЙ Р.В. |
19410 |
м. Білопілля |
СЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
46 (18+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14581 |
ЯРЛИКОВА А.О. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
46 (18+6+22) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14582 |
ЯРМАК В.І. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
14583 |
ЯРМАК Д.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14584 |
ЯРМАК Є.С. |
19500 |
м. Глухів |
Есманська ЗОШ |
9 |
109 (45+46+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14585 |
ЯРМАК І.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
11 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14586 |
ЯРМАК О.Д. |
19451 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14587 |
ЯРМАК Р.С. |
19012 |
м. Охтирка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пілюта Ірина Олександрівна |
14588 |
ЯРМАК Я.В. |
19450 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14589 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО Б.О. |
19320 |
Нижня Сироватка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Токар Надія Миколаївна |
14590 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО М.О. |
19566 |
м. Суми |
Обласна гімназія-інтернат для талановитих та творчо обдарованих дітей |
11 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Яловенко Валентина Василівна |
14591 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО П.Є. |
19125 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 29 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14592 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО С.В. |
19256 |
с. Недригайлів |
Хоружівський НВК |
7 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Філоненко Валентина Петрівна |
14593 |
ЯРМОШ М.О. |
19446 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
94 (24+34+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14594 |
ЯРМОШ С.В. |
19007 |
м. Ромни |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14595 |
ЯРОВА М.В. |
19313 |
м. Суми |
Великочернеччинська СЗОШ |
2 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14596 |
ЯРОВА Т.Ю. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
10 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14597 |
ЯРОВЕНКО А. |
19546 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Краснопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
40 (18+12+10) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14598 |
ЯРОВЕНКО Д.О. |
19529 |
смт. Краснопілля |
НВК |
2 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14599 |
ЯРОВЕНКО О.О. |
19106 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14600 |
ЯРОВИИ В.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14601 |
ЯРОВИЙ Б.Р. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14602 |
ЯРОВИЙ Є.В. |
19208 |
м. Охтирка |
Збірна шкіл району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бездрабко Людмила Олександрівна |
14603 |
ЯРОВИЙ І.Ю. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14604 |
ЯРОВИЙ К.Г. |
19237 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14605 |
ЯРОВИЙ О.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
3 |
99 (42+18+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14606 |
ЯРОСЛАВСЬКА К.О. |
19069 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
14607 |
ЯРОШ А.В. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14608 |
ЯРОШ А.Д. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (24+24+10) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
14609 |
ЯРОШ А.Д. |
19327 |
с. Миколаївка |
Северинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Макшеєва Наталія Сергіївна |
14610 |
ЯРОШ С.А. |
19536 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Угроїдська ЗОШ |
7 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14611 |
ЯРОШ Т.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
110 (48+26+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14612 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.В. |
19135 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 42 |
2 |
32 (0+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14613 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.С. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
3 |
67 (24+22+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14614 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.С. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14615 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.С. |
19541 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Сіннівський НВК |
6 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14616 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Є.О. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14617 |
ЯРОШЕНКО К.Д. |
19441 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК "Казка" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14618 |
ЯРОШЕНКО М. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14619 |
ЯРОШЕНКО М.В. |
19124 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 27 |
7 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14620 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Н.В. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
10 |
100 (22+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14621 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Н.О. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (30+18+22) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14622 |
ЯРОШЕНКО С.О. |
19235 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14623 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Ф.О. |
19100 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
116 (24+44+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14624 |
ЯРОЩУК Р.С. |
19319 |
м. Суми |
Новосічанська ЗОШ |
7 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14625 |
ЯРУТА К.Р. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
9 |
82 (16+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14626 |
ЯРУТА М. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14627 |
ЯРЦЕВА А.А. |
19443 |
м. Конотоп |
НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14628 |
ЯРЦЕВА А.П. |
19440 |
м. Конотоп |
Гімназія |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14629 |
ЯСЕНОК К.А. |
19110 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14630 |
ЯСЕНОК М.Д. |
19126 |
м. Суми |
КУ СШ № 30 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14631 |
ЯСЕНОК Н.І. |
19413 |
м. Білопілля |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
134 (48+38+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14632 |
ЯСИР П.І. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14633 |
ЯСИЧЕВА Д.О. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14634 |
ЯСИЧЕВА Є.А. |
19002 |
м. Ромни |
СЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Науменко Олена Олександівна |
14635 |
ЯСКЕВИЧ І.О. |
19132 |
м. Суми |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14636 |
ЯСНІКОВА Є.Є. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14637 |
ЯСЬКО В.В. |
19050 |
м. Шостка |
СШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Матвієнко Тетяна Михайлівна |
14638 |
ЯСЬКО О.С. |
19116 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14639 |
ЯХНИЦЯ В.І. |
19108 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 9 |
3 |
106 (42+34+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14640 |
ЯЦЕ К.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14641 |
ЯЦЕНКА А.І. |
19433 |
м. Білопілля |
Біланівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Євтушенко Олена Іванівна |
14642 |
ЯЦЕНКО А.В. |
19328 |
м. Суми |
Терешківський НВК |
8 |
107 (26+54+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14643 |
ЯЦЕНКО А.С. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14644 |
ЯЦЕНКО В.А. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
2 |
82 (30+30+22) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14645 |
ЯЦЕНКО В.С. |
19026 |
м. Кролевець |
Збірна шкіл району |
6 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Штацька Людмила Вікторівна |
14646 |
ЯЦЕНКО І.О. |
19070 |
м. Тростянець |
Тростянецька СШ № 5 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Москальова Ольга Миколаївна |
14647 |
ЯЦЕНКО М.В. |
19121 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 24 |
3 |
94 (30+22+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14648 |
ЯЦЕНКО О.В. |
19202 |
м. Лебедин |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Летік Марина Володимирівна |
14649 |
ЯЦЕНКО О.В. |
19101 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 2 |
10 |
109 (45+34+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14650 |
ЯЦЕНКО С.Р. |
19113 |
м. Суми |
СШ № 15 |
7 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14651 |
ЯЦИНА Є.О. |
19542 |
смт. Краснопілля |
Ряснянський НВК |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мостова Аліна Юріївна |
14652 |
ЯЦИНА І.Ю. |
19296 |
м. Глухів |
ЗОШ інтернат |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гулакова Інна Миколаївна |
14653 |
ЯЦИШЕН Я.Ю. |
19260 |
с. Герасимівка |
Збірна шкіл Роменського району |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федько Ніна Іванівна |
14654 |
ЯЦУН Д.А. |
19445 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14655 |
ЯЦУН Є.В. |
19400 |
м. Буринь |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Паращенко Людмила Петрівна |
14656 |
ЯЦЮК А.О. |
19111 |
м. Суми |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліходієвська Ольга Михайлівна |
14657 |
ЯШКІН Д.Р. |
19239 |
м. Лебедин |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ковтуненко Лариса Василівна |
14658 |
ЯЩЕНКО А.М. |
19515 |
м. Глухів |
Уланівський НВК |
11 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14659 |
ЯЩЕНКО А.Р. |
19324 |
м. Суми |
Степанівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
61 (28+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Назарова Олена Іванівна |
14660 |
ЯЩЕНКО А.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
122 (36+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14661 |
ЯЩЕНКО В.О. |
19525 |
м. Глухів |
Яструбщанський НВК |
9 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |
14662 |
ЯЩЕНКО М.С. |
19449 |
м. Конотоп |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
128 (42+44+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кашуба Тетяна Іванівна |
14663 |
ЯЩЕНКО Ю.С. |
19514 |
м. Глухів |
Суходільський НВК |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Печена Ірина Петрівна |