№ |
ПІБ |
Код м.п. |
Населений пункт |
Навчальний заклад |
Клас |
Бали |
З |
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Координатор |
1 |
ВАКУЛА О.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2 |
ВАСИЛИК В.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3 |
ЕРЕЗДЕЦЬКИЙ П.І. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4 |
МАЛИШ А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5 |
МИКОЛАЇВ С.А. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6 |
ПРОЮЦ А.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7 |
ЧОРНИЙ Я.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8 |
АБДУЛАЄВ К.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9 |
АБДУЛГОЗІЄВ А.Х. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10 |
АБДУЛХАМІДОВ С. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11 |
АБДУЛХАНОВ Б.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12 |
АБРАГАМОВИЧ М.М. |
14619 |
м. Сколе |
Труханівська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13 |
АБРАГАМОВИЧ Н.А. |
14619 |
м. Сколе |
Труханівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14 |
АБРАМИК Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15 |
АБРАМІВ Д.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16 |
АБРАМІВ Т.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17 |
АБРАМОВ А.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18 |
АБРАМОВИЧ Є.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19 |
АБРАМЮК А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20 |
АБРАМЮК С.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
31 (13+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21 |
АБРАТ С.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
11 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22 |
АВГУСТИН А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23 |
АВГУСТИН Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24 |
АВЕРКОВА К.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25 |
АВІЛОВ О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27 |
АВРАМКІН О.Д. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28 |
АВРАМЧУК В.Н. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29 |
АГАБАБОВА А.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30 |
АГАЄВА А.П. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31 |
АГАФОНОВ С.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
62 (8+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32 |
АГАФОНОВА Д.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33 |
АГАФОНОВА М.Б. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
34 |
АГЕЄВ Д.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
77 (29+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
35 |
АГЕЄВ М.О. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
36 |
АДАМ С.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
37 |
АДАМ Ю.Я. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
38 |
АДАМЕНКО І.Д. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
39 |
АДАМИК Г.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
40 |
АДАМИК Л.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
41 |
АДАМІВ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
42 |
АДАМІВ А.Р. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
8 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
43 |
АДАМІВ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
44 |
АДАМОВИЧ Д.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
45 |
АДАМОВИЧ С.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
46 |
АДАМОВИЧ Ю.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
47 |
АДАМЧУК Є.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
48 |
АДАМЧУК С.М. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
5 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
49 |
АДАРМА Е.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
50 |
АЗАРЕНКОВА Д.В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
51 |
АЗАРОВ М.І. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
52 |
АЗАРСЬКА О.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
53 |
АЗОВ Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
54 |
АИДРІЙЧИН В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
55 |
АІТАК А.Н. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
56 |
АЙВАЗОВА М.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
57 |
АКГЮН Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
58 |
АКІМОВ В.Р. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
59 |
АКІМОВ М.С. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
60 |
АКІМОВА Р.І. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
61 |
АКОБЯН Т.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
62 |
АКОВЛЄВА А.С. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
11 |
46 (16+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
63 |
АКОПЯН М.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
27 (15+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
64 |
АКСЬОНОВА І.К. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
65 |
АКСЮТІНА О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
66 |
АЛАНІЯ Л.К. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
67 |
АЛАНІЯ С.К. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
68 |
АЛАЩАК В.П. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
69 |
АЛБАТОВ М.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
110 (38+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
70 |
АЛЕЙНІКОВ О.Д. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
71 |
АЛЕЙНІКОВА К.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
72 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Є.Г. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
73 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ Р.І. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
74 |
АЛЕКСЕВИЧ А.С. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
75 |
АЛЕКСЕВИЧ Р.В. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
4 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
76 |
АЛЕКСЕВИЧ С.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
77 |
АЛЕКСЕВИЧ Я.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
78 |
АЛЕКСЕЄВ М.С. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
64 (22+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
79 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО М.П. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
80 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА Д.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
81 |
АЛЕКСЄЄКО С.П. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
82 |
АЛЕКСИК М.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
83 |
АЛЕЩЕНКОКОГУТ В.Г. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
84 |
АЛЄКСАШИНА Д.М. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
85 |
АЛЄКСЕЄНКО О.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
86 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВ О.М. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
2 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
87 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА М.М. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
88 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВИЧ Т.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
89 |
АЛІ-АЛЬ-АРУСІ |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
90 |
АЛІЄВА А.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
91 |
АЛІЄВА А.О. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
92 |
АЛІЄВА А.Р. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
93 |
АЛІМОВ Е.Т. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
94 |
АЛІМОВ М.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
95 |
АЛІМОВА Є.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
96 |
АЛІФАНОВА С.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
97 |
АЛІФІРЕНКО К.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
98 |
АЛІФІРЕНКО Т.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
99 |
АЛТОНЮК О.С. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
100 |
АЛТУНІНА Н.С. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
101 |
АЛТУНІНА Р.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
102 |
АЛТУХОВА Д.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
103 |
АЛТУХОВА І.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
104 |
АЛФАВІЦЬКА М.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
105 |
АЛХІМОВА Д.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
115 (43+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
106 |
АЛЬБАНСЬКА А.Р. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
107 |
АЛЬБІНОВСЬКА А.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
108 |
АЛЬБІНОВСЬКА С.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
109 |
АЛЬБІНОВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
110 |
АЛЬОХІН М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
111 |
АЛЬФАВІЦЬКА Н.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
112 |
АЛЬФАВІЦЬКИЙ І.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
113 |
АЛЬ-ХАМЕС Г.Т. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
114 |
АЛЬХОВСЬКА А.В. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
115 |
АМБРИЗ А.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
116 |
АМБРОЗЕВИЧ Б.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
117 |
АМБРОЗЕВИЧ С.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
118 |
АМБРОС Д.Л. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
119 |
АМЕЛІН Т.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
120 |
АМЕТОВА Е.Д. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
121 |
АМІНЕВА Ю.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
122 |
АМС Д.А. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
123 |
АМС К.А. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
1 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
124 |
АНАНЕНКОВА В.Д. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
125 |
АНАНЕНКОВА К.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
126 |
АНАНЬЄВА С.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
127 |
АНАНЬКО А.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
128 |
АНАТОЛЬЄВА Л.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
129 |
АНГЕЛЬСЬКА М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
130 |
АНГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
131 |
АНДЖЕЙКО В.Д. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
132 |
АНДЖЕЙЧАК М.О. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
133 |
АНДИБУР А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
134 |
АНДИБУР Г.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
135 |
АНДИБУР О.Т. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
85 (37+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
136 |
АНДОНІЙ А.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
137 |
АНДРЕАДІ В.О. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
138 |
АНДРЕЇВ Ю. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
139 |
АНДРЕЇШИН С. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
140 |
АНДРЕЇШИН М.М. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
141 |
АНДРЕЙКІВ В.Б. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
142 |
АНДРЕЙКІВ В.В. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
143 |
АНДРЕЙКІВ В.М. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
144 |
АНДРЕЙКІВ С.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
145 |
АНДРЕЙКІВ Х.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
146 |
АНДРЕЙКО А.А. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
39 (12+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
147 |
АНДРЕЙКО В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
148 |
АНДРЕЙКО В.А. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
149 |
АНДРЕЙКО В.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
150 |
АНДРЕЙКО І.А. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
151 |
АНДРЕЙКО Н.А. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
7 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
152 |
АНДРЕЙКО Н.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
9 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
153 |
АНДРЕЙКО Т.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
154 |
АНДРЕЙКО Я.Ю. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
155 |
АНДРЕЙЦІВ В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
156 |
АНДРЕЙЦІВ Ю.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
157 |
АНДРЕЙЧІКОВА О.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
158 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК А.А. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
159 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК А.І. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
160 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
26 (8+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
161 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК В.А. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
162 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК В.І. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
163 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК В.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
32 (14+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
164 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК Д.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
165 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК К.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
166 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК М.Б. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
167 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК М.Ю. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
168 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК Ю.Н. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
169 |
АНДРЕЙЧУК Я.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
170 |
АНДРЕС Т.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
171 |
АНДРЄЄВ А.К. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
172 |
АНДРЄЄВ Ю.С. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
173 |
АНДРИЇШИН Ю.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
174 |
АНДРИЦ В.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
175 |
АНДРИЩАК В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
176 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКА Б.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
177 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКИЙ Б.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
21 (9+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
178 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
179 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
180 |
АНДРІЄЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
181 |
АНДРІЄЦЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
182 |
АНДРІЄЧКО А.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
120 (42+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
183 |
АНДРІЄЧКО В.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
184 |
АНДРІЄЧКО Ю.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
185 |
АНДРІИЧИК А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
186 |
АНДРІЇВ А.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
21 (9+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
187 |
АНДРІЇВ А.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
105 (36+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
188 |
АНДРІЇВ М.П. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
189 |
АНДРІЇШИН А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
190 |
АНДРІЇШИН А.М. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
9 |
79 (43+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
191 |
АНДРІЇШИН В.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
73 (19+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
192 |
АНДРІЇШИН В.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
52 (16+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
193 |
АНДРІЇШИН Л.І. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
194 |
АНДРІЇШИН О.І. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
195 |
АНДРІЇШИН Ю.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
196 |
АНДРІЙЦІВ Т.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
197 |
АНДРІЙЧАК В.І. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
198 |
АНДРІЙЧАК О.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
199 |
АНДРІЙЧАК Р.М. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
200 |
АНДРІЙЧИК К.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
201 |
АНДРІЙЧИН Н.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
202 |
АНДРІЙЧУК А.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
69 (18+12+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
203 |
АНДРІЙЧУК Д.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
204 |
АНДРІЙЧУК Д.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
205 |
АНДРІЙЧУК К.Н. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
206 |
АНДРІЙЧУК М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
207 |
АНДРІЮК Г.В. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
208 |
АНДРОСОВ М.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
209 |
АНДРОСОВ М.С. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
210 |
АНДРОСОВИЧ Є.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
211 |
АНДРОСЮК А.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
212 |
АНДРОСЮК О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
213 |
АНДРОЩУК Д.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
214 |
АНДРОЩУК Є.Т. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
215 |
АНДРОЩУК М.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
216 |
АНДРУНЕВЧИН А.Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
217 |
АНДРУНЕВЧИН А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
218 |
АНДРУНЕВЧИН О.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
219 |
АНДРУС Б.Р. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
220 |
АНДРУС С.Т. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
87 (39+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
221 |
АНДРУСЕВИЧ Я.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
222 |
АНДРУСЕЙКО А.А. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
223 |
АНДРУСЕЙКО О.Л. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
224 |
АНДРУСИК А.І. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
225 |
АНДРУСИК Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
226 |
АНДРУСИК М.Б. |
14854 |
м. Стрий |
Вівнянський НВК |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
227 |
АНДРУСИК Н.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
228 |
АНДРУСИШИН Д.В. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
229 |
АНДРУСИШИН І.Б. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
230 |
АНДРУСИШИН К.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
231 |
АНДРУСИШИН М.С. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
232 |
АНДРУСИШИН Н.В. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
233 |
АНДРУСИШИН С.В. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
234 |
АНДРУСИШИН Ю.М. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
235 |
АНДРУСИШИН Я.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
236 |
АНДРУСІВ А.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
237 |
АНДРУСІВ В.М. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
238 |
АНДРУСІВ В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
239 |
АНДРУСІВ К.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
3 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
240 |
АНДРУСІВ М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
241 |
АНДРУСІВ С.Ю. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
242 |
АНДРУСІВ Ю.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
243 |
АНДРУСЯК В.Р. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
3 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
244 |
АНДРУСЯК К.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
9 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
245 |
АНДРУСЯК М.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
246 |
АНДРУСЯК О.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
247 |
АНДРУСЯК Р.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
248 |
АНДРУСЯК С.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
249 |
АНДРУХ А.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
250 |
АНДРУХ Р.Р. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
251 |
АНДРУХІВ Б.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
252 |
АНДРУХІВ В.Ю. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
253 |
АНДРУХІВ Г.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
254 |
АНДРУХІВ І.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
255 |
АНДРУХІВ М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
50 (14+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
256 |
АНДРУХІВ М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
257 |
АНДРУХІВ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
258 |
АНДРУХІВ М.С. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
259 |
АНДРУХІВ С.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
260 |
АНДРУХІВ С.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
261 |
АНДРУШК О.О. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
4 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
262 |
АНДРУШКЕВИЧ В.Є. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
263 |
АНДРУШКЕВИЧ М.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
264 |
АНДРУШКІВ Б.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
265 |
АНДРУШКІВ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
266 |
АНДРУШКІВ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
267 |
АНДРУШКІВ Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
268 |
АНДРУШКІВ Л.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
269 |
АНДРУШКІВ М.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
270 |
АНДРУШКІВ Х. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
271 |
АНДРУШКО А.А. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
9 |
94 (40+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
272 |
АНДРУШКО А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
273 |
АНДРУШКО А.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
274 |
АНДРУШКО А.М. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
117 (42+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
275 |
АНДРУШКО М.Я. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
276 |
АНДРУШКО Н.С. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
277 |
АНДРУШКО С.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
278 |
АНДРУШКО С.С. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
52 (22+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
279 |
АНДРУШКО Ю.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
280 |
АНДРУЩАК В.С. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
281 |
АНДРУЩАК М.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
282 |
АНДРУЩАК П.П. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
283 |
АНДРУЩАКЕВИЧ А.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
284 |
АНДРУЩАКЕВИЧ М. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
8 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
285 |
АНДРУЩАКЕВИЧ О.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
286 |
АНДРУЩАКЕВИЧ О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
287 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО Д.І. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
288 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО М.А. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
289 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
290 |
АНДРУЩИШИН А.С. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
291 |
АНДРУЩИШИН Б.Л. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
292 |
АНДРУЩИШИН Д.С. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
75 (9+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
293 |
АНДРУЩИШИН І.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
294 |
АНДРУЩИШИН К.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
295 |
АНДРУЩИШИН Т.І. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
296 |
АНДРУЩИШИН Т.О. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
297 |
АНДУЩИШИН О.О. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
38 (2+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
298 |
АНЖУ Т.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
299 |
АНІСІМОВ Д.С. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
300 |
АНІСЬКО А.М. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
301 |
АНІСЬКО О.І. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
2 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
302 |
АНІШКЕВИЧ О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
303 |
АННИЧ І.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
304 |
АННИЧ Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
305 |
АННИЧ Х.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (9+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
306 |
АНОХІН О.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
307 |
АНОЩЕНКОВА Т.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
308 |
АНТЕНТИК В.П. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
309 |
АНТИШКО М.Д. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
310 |
АНТОНЕНКО В.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
311 |
АНТОНЕНКОВА О.К. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
312 |
АНТОНИК В.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
142 (34+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
313 |
АНТОНИК Д.Р. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
314 |
АНТОНИК М.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
315 |
АНТОНИК Н.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
120 (48+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
316 |
АНТОНИК С.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
317 |
АНТОНИШИН Д.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
318 |
АНТОНИШИН М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
319 |
АНТОНИШИН Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
320 |
АНТОНІВ В.В. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
5 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
321 |
АНТОНІВ З.Г. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
322 |
АНТОНІВ І.В. |
14613 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
323 |
АНТОНІВ І.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
324 |
АНТОНІВ Н.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
325 |
АНТОНІВ О.В. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
326 |
АНТОНІВ О.Я. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
327 |
АНТОНІВ Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
328 |
АНТОНОВ М.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
124 (34+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
329 |
АНТОНОВА С.П. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
330 |
АНТОНОВА Ю.П. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
331 |
АНТОНОВИЧ М.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
10 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
332 |
АНТОНЧИК В.П. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
7 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
333 |
АНТОНЮК А.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
334 |
АНТОНЮК А.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
335 |
АНТОНЮК А.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
336 |
АНТОНЮК В.А. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
99 (18+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
337 |
АНТОНЮК В.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
338 |
АНТОНЮК В.І. |
14722 |
м. Сокаль |
Волицька ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
339 |
АНТОНЮК Д.А. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
340 |
АНТОНЮК Д.П. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
341 |
АНТОНЮК І.П. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
342 |
АНТОНЮК М.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
107 (35+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
343 |
АНТОНЮК М.Є. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
344 |
АНТОНЮК О.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
345 |
АНТОНЮК П.П. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
346 |
АНТОНЮК С.Т. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
347 |
АНТОНЯК А.Б. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
348 |
АНТОНЯК А.М. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
349 |
АНТОНЯК Д.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
350 |
АНТОНЯК М.І. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
11 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
351 |
АНТОНЯК М.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
352 |
АНТОНЯК М.С. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
7 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
353 |
АНТОНЯК О.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
354 |
АНТОСЮК І.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
355 |
АНТОХІВ Х.Р. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
356 |
АНТОШ Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
357 |
АНТОШЕВСЬКА С.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
358 |
АНТОШЄВСЬКА М.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
37 (19+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
359 |
АНТОШИК С.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
360 |
АНТОШИК Я.І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
128 (26+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
361 |
АНТОШКІН Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
11 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
362 |
АНТОШКО М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
363 |
АНТОЩАК А.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
364 |
АНТОЩУК Б.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
365 |
АНТОЩУК О.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
366 |
АНТРОП А.В. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
367 |
АПАНОВИЧ А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
368 |
АПОНЧУК О.М. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
369 |
АПОСТОЛЮК Р.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
370 |
АРАБСЬКА О.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
8 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
371 |
АРАБСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
372 |
АРДАН Є.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
373 |
АРДАН О.П. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
374 |
АРДАН С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
375 |
АРДИШЕВ М.М. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
376 |
АРДІЛЬ Д.Л. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
108 (24+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
377 |
АРДІЛЬ Я.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
378 |
АРЕНДАРУК А.Я. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
379 |
АРЕНДАРЧИК О.П. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
380 |
АРЕНДАЧ А.Р. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
381 |
АРЕНДАЧ О.В. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
382 |
АРСЕНЬЄВ С.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
42 (0+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
383 |
АРСЕНЬЄВА К.Д. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
10 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
384 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.В. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
385 |
АРТЕМОВИЧ В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
386 |
АРТЕМОВИЧ В.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
387 |
АРТЕМОВИЧ О.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
388 |
АРТИМ В.Т. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
389 |
АРТИМ Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
390 |
АРТИМ М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
391 |
АРТИМ М.В. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
8 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
392 |
АРТИМ М.Я. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
10 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
393 |
АРТИМ С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
394 |
АРТИМ Ю.Ю. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
395 |
АРТИМКО В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
396 |
АРТИМКО О.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
397 |
АРТИМОВСЬКА Х. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
398 |
АРТИМЯК А.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
121 (31+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
399 |
АРТИМЯК О.Б. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
136 (40+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
400 |
АРТИНКО Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
32 (20+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
401 |
АРТИНЮК Ю. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
1 |
52 (28+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
402 |
АРТИШКО М.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
9 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
403 |
АРТИЩУК Б.В. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
404 |
АРТЮХОВА Х. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
405 |
АРУТУНОВ Б.Т. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
406 |
АРХИМОВИЧ В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
407 |
АРХИПЕНКО О.І. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
408 |
АРХІПОВ В.О. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
409 |
АРХІПОВ В.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
410 |
АРЦИШЕВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
411 |
АРЦИШЕВСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
68 (26+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
412 |
АРЯМНОВА А.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
413 |
АСАДУЛАЄВ Т.Е. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
414 |
АСАНОВА В.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
415 |
АСАНОВА С.А. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
416 |
АСАУЛЮК М.С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
33 (24+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
417 |
АСАФАТ Р.І. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
418 |
АСЛАНОВА В.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
419 |
АСЛАНЯН А.Г. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
420 |
АСЮТІНА А.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
421 |
АТАЄВА Т.М. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
422 |
АТАМАН А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
423 |
АТАМАН В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
424 |
АТАМАН Т.І. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
425 |
АТАМАНЕНКО К.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
426 |
АТАМАНЕНКО С.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
427 |
АТАМАНІВ І.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
53 (11+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
428 |
АТАМАНОВ А.Ю. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
429 |
АТАМАНУУК А. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
430 |
АТАМАНЧУК А.Н. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
431 |
АТАМАНЧУК Д.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
432 |
АТАМАНЧУК М.І. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
433 |
АТАМАНЧУК Т. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
434 |
АТАМАНЮК А.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
435 |
АТАМАНЮК Д.Л. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
436 |
АТАМАНЮК Д.С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
437 |
АТАМАНЮК Ю.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
438 |
АТРАСЕВИЧ О.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
439 |
АФЛІТОНОВА М.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
440 |
АХИНЬКО А.Я. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
441 |
АХМАРОВ Р.В. |
14630 |
м. Сколе |
Коростівська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
442 |
АХРЕМЕНКО В.А. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
443 |
БАБАНОВ М.Ю. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
444 |
БАБАРИКІНА О.П. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
445 |
БАБАЧУК Р.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
446 |
БАБЕНКО В.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
447 |
БАБЕНКО С.Д. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
448 |
БАБИН І.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
449 |
БАБИЧ А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
450 |
БАБИЧ А.Р. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
451 |
БАБИЧ А.Ю. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
452 |
БАБИЧ Б.Ю. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
453 |
БАБИЧ В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
454 |
БАБИЧ В.С. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
455 |
БАБИЧ З.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
456 |
БАБИЧ М.В. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
457 |
БАБИЧ М.Т. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
458 |
БАБИЧ О.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
59 (23+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
459 |
БАБИЧ О.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
460 |
БАБИЧ Х.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
461 |
БАБІЙ А.Б. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
462 |
БАБІЙ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
463 |
БАБІЙ А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
464 |
БАБІЙ А.Р. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
465 |
БАБІЙ В.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
466 |
БАБІЙ В.Т. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
9 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
467 |
БАБІЙ Д.Є. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
115 (37+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
468 |
БАБІЙ К.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
469 |
БАБІЙ К.П. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
470 |
БАБІЙ М.С. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
471 |
БАБІЙ О.В. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
472 |
БАБІЙ Р.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
473 |
БАБІЙ Р.А. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
474 |
БАБІЙ Р.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
475 |
БАБІЙ Р.Т. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
47 (23+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
476 |
БАБІЙ С.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
477 |
БАБІЙ Т.Т. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
478 |
БАБІЙ Х.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
479 |
БАБІЙ Я.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
480 |
БАБІЙ Я.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
481 |
БАБІКОВ К.С. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
482 |
БАБІН М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
483 |
БАБІНЕЦЬ А.М. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
484 |
БАБІНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
485 |
БАБІНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
486 |
БАБІНОЬКИЙ Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
487 |
БАБІНСЬКА І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
488 |
БАБІНЧАК О.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
489 |
БАБІРАД О. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
490 |
БАБІРАД Р.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
491 |
БАБІРАД Т.В. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
7 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
492 |
БАБІРАД Ю.Д. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
493 |
БАБІЧ Д.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
494 |
БАБІЧ Д.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
495 |
БАБІЧОК А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
74 (14+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
496 |
БАБІЧУК К.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
497 |
БАБЛЯК А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
498 |
БАБЛЯК А.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
499 |
БАБУНИЧ В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
500 |
БАБУНИЧ М.Я. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
501 |
БАБУР О.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
502 |
БАБЧУК А.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
503 |
БАБЧУК С.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
504 |
БАБЮК А.М. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
505 |
БАБЮК С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
506 |
БАБЮК Ю.М. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
8 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
507 |
БАБЯК А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
508 |
БАБЯК А.І. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
509 |
БАБЯК А.М. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
510 |
БАБЯК В.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
87 (9+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
511 |
БАБЯК Д.З. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
512 |
БАБЯК Д.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
513 |
БАБЯК Д.М. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
514 |
БАБЯК Д.Ю. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
515 |
БАБЯК І.М. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
516 |
БАБ'ЯК І.М. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
517 |
БАБЯК М.В. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
518 |
БАБЯК М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
519 |
БАБЯК М.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
520 |
БАБЯК М.Т. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
521 |
БАБЯК М.Ю. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
522 |
БАБЯК Р.Б. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
523 |
БАБЯК С.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
67 (37+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
524 |
БАБЯК С.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
84 (6+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
525 |
БАБЯК С.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
526 |
БАБЯК Т.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
527 |
БАБЯК Т.Р. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
528 |
БАВДИС А.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
529 |
БАВДИС Д.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
530 |
БАВДИС Р.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
531 |
БАВЗА А.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
532 |
БАВРУК Б.О. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
533 |
БАВРУК І.В. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
534 |
БАВРУК П.О. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
9 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
535 |
БАВРУК С.В. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
536 |
БАВУЛА О.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
537 |
БАГАН А.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
538 |
БАГАН Т.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
539 |
БАГАН Х.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
540 |
БАГАС А.І. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
541 |
БАГАЧ В.М. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
10 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
542 |
БАГДАЙ Д.О. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
10 |
108 (36+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
543 |
БАГДАЙ С.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
544 |
БАГДАЙ Я.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
545 |
БАГІНСЬКА М.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
546 |
БАГІНСЬКА П.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
547 |
БАГІРОВА Д.З. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
548 |
БАГЛАЙ В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
10 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
549 |
БАГЛАЙ В.В. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
550 |
БАГЛАЙ Д.Ю. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
551 |
БАГЛАЙ К.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
552 |
БАГЛАЙ М.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
105 (21+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
553 |
БАГЛАЙ М.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
554 |
БАГЛАЙ О.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
555 |
БАГЛАЙ Х.В. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
9 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
556 |
БАГЛАЙ Х.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
45 (21+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
557 |
БАГЛАЙ Х.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
63 (24+6+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
558 |
БАГНІЙ С.М. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
559 |
БАГНЮК А.В. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
560 |
БАГНЮК З.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
7 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
561 |
БАГНЮК М.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
562 |
БАГНЮК О.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
563 |
БАГНЮК Я.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
564 |
БАГРИЛО А.І. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
565 |
БАГРИЧ І.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
566 |
БАГРІЙ А.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
567 |
БАГРІЙ В.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
568 |
БАГРІЙ В.С. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
569 |
БАГРІЙ Д.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
570 |
БАГРІЙ Д.В. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (8+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
571 |
БАГРІЙ Д.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
572 |
БАГРІЙ І.Р. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
573 |
БАГРІЙ М.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
574 |
БАГРІЙ М.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
575 |
БАГРІЙ М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
49 (19+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
576 |
БАГРІЙ М.М. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
577 |
БАГРІЙ М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
578 |
БАГРІЙ Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
579 |
БАГРІЙ П.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
580 |
БАГРІЙ С.А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
581 |
БАГРІЙ С.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
582 |
БАГРІЙ Т.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
583 |
БАГРІЙ Т.С. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
9 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
584 |
БАГРІЙ Ю.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
6 |
48 (0+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
585 |
БАГРІЙ Ю.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
586 |
БАГРІЙ Ю.Р. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
587 |
БАГРІЙ Ю.Ю. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
588 |
БАГРІЙЧУК В.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
84 (36+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
589 |
БАГУД В.Н. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
147 (51+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
590 |
БАДАК Т.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
591 |
БАДАН Н.М. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
592 |
БАДЕЙНОВА А.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
593 |
БАДЗАЙ М.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
594 |
БАДЗО Н.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
595 |
БАДЗЬ В.А. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
9 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
596 |
БАДИК А.Д. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
5 |
26 (8+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
597 |
БАДІКОВА В.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
6 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
598 |
БАДЛЮК Т.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
599 |
БАДУНЬ О.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
600 |
БАЖУН В.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
601 |
БАЗАКІН В.Р. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
602 |
БАЗАЛІЙСЬКА А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
603 |
БАЗАЛІЙСЬКА К.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
604 |
БАЗАН О.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
605 |
БАЗАН Х.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
73 (31+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
606 |
БАЗАР О.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
607 |
БАЗАРКО А.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
608 |
БАЗАРНИК А.К. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
609 |
БАЗАРНИК С.Ю. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
121 (43+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
610 |
БАЗАРНИК Х.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
611 |
БАЗАРНИЦЬКА А.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
612 |
БАЗАРНИЦЬКА Е.Р. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
613 |
БАЗАРОВ Т.О. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
614 |
БАЗАРОВА О.Р. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
615 |
БАЗЕЛЮК-КОТОВИЧ Я. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
616 |
БАЗИЛЕВИЧ С.А. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
617 |
БАЗИЛЬЧУК М.А. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
618 |
БАЗИЛЮК Д.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
619 |
БАЗИЛЮК М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
620 |
БАЗИЛЮК П.В. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
621 |
БАЗИЛЯК В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
622 |
БАЗІВ Д.М. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
105 (18+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
623 |
БАЗІВ С.Р. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
624 |
БАЗІНЯКК М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
625 |
БАЗЮК А.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
626 |
БАЗЮК А.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
627 |
БАЗЮК Д.Т. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
6 |
20 (2+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
628 |
БАЗЮК Л.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
629 |
БАЗЮК М.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
630 |
БАЗЮК М.С. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
631 |
БАЗЮК Я.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
4 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
632 |
БАІРОВА О.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
633 |
БАЇК Р. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
634 |
БАЇК А.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
635 |
БАЇК М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
636 |
БАЙ А.Р. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
637 |
БАЙ В.В. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
638 |
БАЙ С.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
118 (28+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
639 |
БАЙ Ю.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
640 |
БАЙ Ю.Р. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
641 |
БАЙБАК Т.В. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
5 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
642 |
БАЙГЕР В.А. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
643 |
БАЙДА Б.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
644 |
БАЙДАКА Є.Б. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
645 |
БАЙДАЛА С.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
646 |
БАЙДАЛА С.С. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
647 |
БАЙДАЛА Т.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
648 |
БАЙДАЛКА В.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
649 |
БАЙДАЛКА С.М. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
650 |
БАЙДЮК Н.А. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
651 |
БАЙКЕНИЧ А.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
652 |
БАЙОВСЬКА В.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
653 |
БАЙОВСЬКА Ю.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
654 |
БАЙРАК С.І. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
655 |
БАЙРАЧНА І.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
656 |
БАЙТАЛЮК В.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
657 |
БАЙЦАР Р.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
11 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
658 |
БАКАЇМ І.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
659 |
БАКАЇМ М.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
660 |
БАКАЙ А.О. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
661 |
БАКАЙ Б.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
87 (21+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
662 |
БАКАЙ В.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
663 |
БАКАЙ В.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
664 |
БАКАЙ В.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
665 |
БАКАЙ В.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
666 |
БАКАЙ Л.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
667 |
БАКАЙ М.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
668 |
БАКАЙ С.П. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
669 |
БАКАЙ Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
670 |
БАКАЙ Ю.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
39 (18+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
671 |
БАКАЙ Ю.Ю. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
672 |
БАКАЛЕЦЬ Г.Я. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
673 |
БАКАЛЕЦЬ Й.Я. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
674 |
БАКАЛЯР Д.Т. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
675 |
БАКАЛЯР О.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
44 (8+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
676 |
БАКАН Н.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
677 |
БАКЛАНОВ О.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
678 |
БАКЛИКОВ Д.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
679 |
БАКОВИЧ О.Н. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
680 |
БАКОВСЬКА Л.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
681 |
БАКОВСЬКИЙ Д. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
682 |
БАКОМЕНКО О.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
683 |
БАКУМ М.Р. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
684 |
БАКУН В.М. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
685 |
БАКУС Г.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
686 |
БАКУС І.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
687 |
БАКУШ М.В. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
8 |
117 (45+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
688 |
БАКУШЕВИЧ Ю.Р. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
133 (31+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
689 |
БАКШЕЄВ І.С. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
690 |
БАЛА А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
691 |
БАЛА А.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
692 |
БАЛА А.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
693 |
БАЛА А.Т. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
694 |
БАЛА К.Н. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
92 (32+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
695 |
БАЛА М.Н. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
696 |
БАЛА О.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
697 |
БАЛА С.Ю. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
698 |
БАЛА Ю.Ю. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
699 |
БАЛАБАН М.Т. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
700 |
БАЛАБАН О.Т. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
701 |
БАЛАБАНИК С.Р. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
702 |
БАЛАБАНСЬКА І.А. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
703 |
БАЛАБУХ А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
68 (2+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
704 |
БАЛАБУХ Д.Р. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
705 |
БАЛАГУШ А.В. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
706 |
БАЛАГУШ М.М. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
707 |
БАЛАЙ В.С. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
108 (48+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
708 |
БАЛАКОВА В.В. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
709 |
БАЛАКУНЕЦЬ І.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
710 |
БАЛАН Б.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
711 |
БАЛАН М.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
712 |
БАЛАНДА М.Н. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
713 |
БАЛАНДОВИЧ А.Ю. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
714 |
БАЛАНДОВИЧ В.В. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
715 |
БАЛАНДОВИЧ Р.В. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
716 |
БАЛАНДЮК А.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
717 |
БАЛАНДЮК Д.Д. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
718 |
БАЛАНДЮК Л.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
719 |
БАЛАНДЮК Н. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
37 (19+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
720 |
БАЛАНДЮК Н.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
721 |
БАЛАНДЮХ А.Є. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
722 |
БАЛАНДЮХ В.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
723 |
БАЛАНДЮХ Д.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
724 |
БАЛАНДЮХ Т.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
725 |
БАЛАНЧУК В.С. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
726 |
БАЛАНЮК А.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
727 |
БАЛАСЮК Ю.І. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
105 (30+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
728 |
БАЛАТА В.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
729 |
БАЛАЦЬКА В.Т. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
730 |
БАЛАЦЬКА Ю.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
731 |
БАЛАЦЬКИЙ В.П. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
732 |
БАЛАЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
733 |
БАЛАЦЬКИЙ О.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
120 (18+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
734 |
БАЛАЧУК М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
735 |
БАЛАШОВА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
736 |
БАЛАШОВА І.Е. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
737 |
БАЛАШОВА Ю.І. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
10 |
125 (41+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
738 |
БАЛД Б.М. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
8 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
739 |
БАЛД Е.М. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
9 |
157 (43+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
740 |
БАЛД Х.М. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
741 |
БАЛДА Б.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
742 |
БАЛДОВСЬКА А.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
743 |
БАЛИНСЬКИЙ С.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
7 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
744 |
БАЛИЦЬКА А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
745 |
БАЛИЦЬКА Д.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
124 (46+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
746 |
БАЛИЦЬКА С.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
747 |
БАЛИЦЬКА Я. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
5 |
114 (36+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
748 |
БАЛИЦЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
749 |
БАЛИЦЬКИЙ Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
750 |
БАЛИЧ М.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
751 |
БАЛИЧ Р.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
752 |
БАЛИЧ Ю.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
753 |
БАЛИШИН Я.Б. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
754 |
БАЛІЙ О.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
755 |
БАЛІТА Х.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
756 |
БАЛІЦКА М.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
757 |
БАЛІЦКА М.П. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
758 |
БАЛІЦЬКА А.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
759 |
БАЛІЦЬКА Н.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
760 |
БАЛІЦЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
761 |
БАЛІЧИК Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
762 |
БАЛКО А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
763 |
БАЛОБАНОВ В.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
764 |
БАЛОГ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
765 |
БАЛУК М.В. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
766 |
БАЛУК М.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
767 |
БАЛУК С.П. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
9 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
768 |
БАЛУХ А.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
769 |
БАЛУХ А.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
770 |
БАЛУХ А.М. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
771 |
БАЛУХ М.В. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
772 |
БАЛУХ С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
773 |
БАЛУХ Х.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
774 |
БАЛУХ Ю.М. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
775 |
БАЛУШ А.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
776 |
БАЛУШ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
777 |
БАЛУШКА К.А. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
778 |
БАЛУЩАК В.В. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
779 |
БАЛУЩАК К.М. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
780 |
БАЛЬКАН М.А. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
781 |
БАЛЬКОВСЬКА А.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
782 |
БАЛЬКОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
10 |
114 (36+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
783 |
БАЛЬОВСЬКА Р.А. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
784 |
БАЛЬЧОС О.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
785 |
БАЛЮК А.І. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
786 |
БАЛЮК Н.Р. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
10 |
114 (36+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
787 |
БАЛЮК О.В. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (21+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
788 |
БАЛЮК Ю.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
789 |
БАЛЮК Ю.Р. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
790 |
БАЛЯНДА З.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
791 |
БАЛЯНДА Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
792 |
БАЛЯС О.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
793 |
БАЛЯС Р.В. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
794 |
БАЛЯСЕВИЧ О.С. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
795 |
БАНАЙТУС Ю.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
796 |
БАНАС В.С. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
797 |
БАНАХ Б.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
798 |
БАНАХ М.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
799 |
БАНАХ М.О. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
800 |
БАНАХ Х.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
801 |
БАНАХ Я.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
802 |
БАНАХЕВИЧ В.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
803 |
БАНАХЕВИЧ В.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
804 |
БАНАЦЬКА К.Є. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
805 |
БАНДЕРИЧ В.Р. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
806 |
БАНДЕРИЧ С.С. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
807 |
БАНДРА А.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
808 |
БАНДРІВСЬКА Є.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
809 |
БАНДРІВСЬКА С.Л. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
810 |
БАНДРОВСЬКИЙ А.Б. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
811 |
БАНДУРА А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
812 |
БАНДУРА А.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
813 |
БАНДУРА А.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
814 |
БАНДУРА А.Р. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
815 |
БАНДУРА Е.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
816 |
БАНДУРА І.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (38+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
817 |
БАНДУРА М.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
818 |
БАНДУРА Н.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
87 (27+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
819 |
БАНДУРА О.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
820 |
БАНДУРА Р.Т. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
821 |
БАНДУРА С.З. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
822 |
БАНДУРА Ю.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
823 |
БАНДУРИСТ Ю.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
824 |
БАНДУРОВИЧ Н.О. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
5 |
92 (8+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
825 |
БАНДУРОВСЬКА І.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
826 |
БАНИК М.Р. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
827 |
БАНІРА В.С. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
828 |
БАННІКОВА Є.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
829 |
БАНЦУР І.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
830 |
БАНЮК Е.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
28 (16+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
831 |
БАНЯС В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
832 |
БАНЯС В.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
833 |
БАНЯС Л.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
834 |
БАР М.Я. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
835 |
БАРАБАНЬ Р.Н. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
836 |
БАРАБАХ Б.С. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
837 |
БАРАБАХ М.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
838 |
БАРАБАХ Р.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
839 |
БАРАБАШ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
840 |
БАРАБАШ А.А. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
841 |
БАРАБАШ А.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
842 |
БАРАБАШ А.І. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
843 |
БАРАБАШ В.О. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
844 |
БАРАБАШ Д.Д. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
845 |
БАРАБАШ Д.Р. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
846 |
БАРАБАШ Д.С. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
847 |
БАРАБАШ Є.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
848 |
БАРАБАШ І.В. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
849 |
БАРАБАШ К. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
850 |
БАРАБАШ Л.Л. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
851 |
БАРАБАШ М.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
852 |
БАРАБАШ М.І. |
14619 |
м. Сколе |
Труханівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
853 |
БАРАБАШ Н.З. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
854 |
БАРАБАШ О.В. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
855 |
БАРАБАШ П.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
856 |
БАРАБАШ С.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
857 |
БАРАБШ О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
858 |
БАРАМУРА Д.М. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
859 |
БАРАН А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
860 |
БАРАН А.П. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
861 |
БАРАН В. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
862 |
БАРАН В.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
863 |
БАРАН В.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
864 |
БАРАН В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
865 |
БАРАН В.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
866 |
БАРАН В.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
867 |
БАРАН Д.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
868 |
БАРАН Д.М. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
869 |
БАРАН Д.Р. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
870 |
БАРАН Д.Р. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
871 |
БАРАН І.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
872 |
БАРАН К.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
873 |
БАРАН М.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
874 |
БАРАН М.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
875 |
БАРАН М.П. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
876 |
БАРАН Н.В. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
877 |
БАРАН Н.З. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
878 |
БАРАН Н.Я. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
879 |
БАРАН О.І. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (51+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
880 |
БАРАН С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
881 |
БАРАН С.А. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
882 |
БАРАН С.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
883 |
БАРАН С.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
884 |
БАРАН С.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
885 |
БАРАН Т.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
886 |
БАРАН Х.П. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
75 (39+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
887 |
БАРАН Х.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
888 |
БАРАН Ю.О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
10 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
889 |
БАРАН Ю.Ю. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
890 |
БАРАНЕНКО К.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
891 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
892 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ А.С. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
893 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ Б.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
894 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ М.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
895 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ Н.С. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
896 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ Ю.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
897 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ Я.С. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
898 |
БАРАНЕЦЬКА І.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
899 |
БАРАНЕЦЬКА С.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
900 |
БАРАНЕЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
901 |
БАРАНЕЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
902 |
БАРАНЕЦЬКИЙ М.Б. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
903 |
БАРАНЕШИН А.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
904 |
БАРАНИК В.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
905 |
БАРАНКЕВИЧ С.Б. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
906 |
БАРАНОВ М.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
907 |
БАРАНОВ Н.О. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
908 |
БАРАНОВА К.С. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
909 |
БАРАНОВИЧ Є.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
910 |
БАРАНОВСЬКА Т.С. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
911 |
БАРАНОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
5 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
912 |
БАРАНОВСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
913 |
БАРАНОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
914 |
БАРАНОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
915 |
БАРАНОВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
77 (29+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
916 |
БАРАНЧУК О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
917 |
БАРАНЯК М.Р. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
918 |
БАРАНЯК Р.Р. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
919 |
БАРБАРИЧ А.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
920 |
БАРБАРИЧ В.Н. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
921 |
БАРБАРИЧ М.А. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
922 |
БАРБУЛЯК В.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
923 |
БАРВИШ С.І. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
924 |
БАРВІНКО А.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
925 |
БАРДАДИН Л.М. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
926 |
БАРДАК В. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
927 |
БАРДАК Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
928 |
БАРДИЛО Х. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
929 |
БАРДИН С.С. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
930 |
БАРДИЦ Ю.Р. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
931 |
БАРДИЧ Р.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
932 |
БАРДИШ А.Г. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
933 |
БАРДИШ К.С. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
934 |
БАРИЛА В.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
935 |
БАРИЛА Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
936 |
БАРИЛКА Ю.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
937 |
БАРИЛКО О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
938 |
БАРИЛО С.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
939 |
БАРИЛЯК А.О. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
940 |
БАРИЛЯК Д.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
9 |
109 (31+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
941 |
БАРИЛЯК М.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
942 |
БАРИЛЯК Н.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
943 |
БАРИНЯК А.Ю. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
944 |
БАРИШ В.Ю. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
945 |
БАРИШНІКОВА А.С. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
946 |
БАРИШНІКОВА В.С. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
947 |
БАРНА В.І. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
948 |
БАРНА Д.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
949 |
БАРНА І.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
950 |
БАРНА Р.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
951 |
БАРНА С.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
952 |
БАРНА С.М. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
953 |
БАРНАСЮК А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
954 |
БАРНІНЕЦЬ Д.М. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
955 |
БАРНІНЕЦЬ І.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
956 |
БАРНІНЕЦЬ С.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
957 |
БАРНЯК В.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
958 |
БАРСЬКА Н.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
959 |
БАРТВІЦЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
960 |
БАРТИШ Т.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
961 |
БАРТІШ А.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
962 |
БАРТІШ С.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
963 |
БАРТКІВ А.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
964 |
БАРТКІВ Б.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
9 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
965 |
БАРТКІВ В.В. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
966 |
БАРТКІВ Д.І. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
967 |
БАРТКІВ М.В. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
8 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
968 |
БАРТКІВ Т.Є. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
969 |
БАРТКІВ Ю.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
970 |
БАРТНІЦЬКИЙ Я.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
971 |
БАРТОШЕВСЬКА У.М. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
972 |
БАРТОШИК В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
973 |
БАРТОШИК М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
974 |
БАРТОШИК М.І. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
975 |
БАРТОШИК П.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
976 |
БАРТУСЯК Д.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
977 |
БАРЧАК Л.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
978 |
БАРЧИК Р.В. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
6 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
979 |
БАРЧИШИН В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
980 |
БАРЧИШИН М.С. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
10 |
91 (25+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
981 |
БАРЧУК А.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
982 |
БАРЧУК С.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
983 |
БАРЧУК С.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
984 |
БАРШЕВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
29 (11+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
985 |
БАРЩИК М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
986 |
БАРЩИК Т.І. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
3 |
36 (0+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
987 |
БАС А. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
988 |
БАС А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
989 |
БАС А.В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
990 |
БАС А.Р. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
991 |
БАС А.Р. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
992 |
БАС А.Ю. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
993 |
БАС В.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
95 (23+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
994 |
БАС В.Р. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
6 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
995 |
БАС В.Р. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
51 (24+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
996 |
БАС Л.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
9 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
997 |
БАС М.Р. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
998 |
БАС М.Ю. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
999 |
БАС Х.Є. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1000 |
БАС Я. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1001 |
БАСАЛИК А.С. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1002 |
БАСАРАБ А. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1003 |
БАСАРАБ В.М. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1004 |
БАСАРАБ В.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1005 |
БАСАРАБ Н.М. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1006 |
БАСАРАБ О.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1007 |
БАСАРАБ Я.М. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1008 |
БАСІЙ К.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1009 |
БАСОВА А.М. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1010 |
БАСОВСЬКА В.В. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1011 |
БАСОВСЬКА З.В. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1012 |
БАСОК І.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
88 (22+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1013 |
БАССАРАБ А.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
1014 |
БАСУРЧАК О.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1015 |
БАСЮК Н.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1016 |
БАСЮК Н.С. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1017 |
БАТАРЧУК Л.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1018 |
БАТЕНКО Н.А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1019 |
БАТЕНЧУК З.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1020 |
БАТЕНЧУК Н.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
7 |
111 (39+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1021 |
БАТИЙОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1022 |
БАТИНЧУК В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1023 |
БАТИЦЬКА А.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1024 |
БАТІГ А.З. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1025 |
БАТІГ В.М. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1026 |
БАТІГ І.Я. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1027 |
БАТІГ М.В. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1028 |
БАТІГ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1029 |
БАТІГ М.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1030 |
БАТІГ О.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1031 |
БАТІГ О.І. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1032 |
БАТІГ О.С. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1033 |
БАТІГ Т.Б. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1034 |
БАТОВ К.О. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
45 (6+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1035 |
БАТОВА В.О. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1036 |
БАТОРИК С.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1037 |
БАТУРА С.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1038 |
БАТУРИНА С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1039 |
БАТЬ Х.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1040 |
БАТЬКІВ М. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1041 |
БАТЬКІВ С.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
6 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1042 |
БАТЬКО А.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1043 |
БАТЬКО Д.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1044 |
БАТЬКО Н.О. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
9 |
67 (25+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1045 |
БАТЮК А.Р. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1046 |
БАТЮК А.Ю. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1047 |
БАТЮК Б.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1048 |
БАТЮК Б.З. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1049 |
БАТЮК В.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1050 |
БАТЮК В.І. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (27+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1051 |
БАТЮК В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1052 |
БАТЮК В.Р. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1053 |
БАТЮК Д.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
6 |
26 (2+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1054 |
БАТЮК Д.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1055 |
БАТЮК Д.О. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1056 |
БАТЮК Л.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1057 |
БАТЮК М.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1058 |
БАТЮК Н.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
1059 |
БАТЮК О.Б. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1060 |
БАТЮК С.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1061 |
БАТЮК С.Р. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1062 |
БАТЮК Т.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1063 |
БАТЮК Ю.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
11 |
63 (9+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1064 |
БАТЮК Я.Р. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1065 |
БАТЮТА В.Р. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
5 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1066 |
БАТЮХ М.І. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1067 |
БАТЮЧИК Д.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1068 |
БАТЮЧОК А.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1069 |
БАУЕР Д. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1070 |
БАУЕР Д.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1071 |
БАУМКЕТНЕР М.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1072 |
БАУМКЕТНЕР Н.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1073 |
БАУМКЕТНЕР С.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1074 |
БАУМКЕТНЕР Х.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1075 |
БАХІР М.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1076 |
БАХМАТ А.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
5 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1077 |
БАХМАЧ В.О. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1078 |
БАХОВСЬКА Я.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1079 |
БАХОВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1080 |
БАХОР А.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1081 |
БАХУР Ю.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1082 |
БАХУС Б.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1083 |
БАЦ В.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
71 (11+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
1084 |
БАЦ Н.М. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1085 |
БАЦ С.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1086 |
БАЦ С.І. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1087 |
БАЦИК В.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1088 |
БАЦИК Д.Б. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1089 |
БАЦИК Л.Р. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1090 |
БАЦИК О.Р. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1091 |
БАЦИК Ю.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1092 |
БАЦІЦ Т.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1093 |
БАЦІЦ Ю.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (6+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1094 |
БАЧ М.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1095 |
БАЧАЛО І.М. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1096 |
БАЧАЛО С.І. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
7 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1097 |
БАЧИК С.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1098 |
БАЧИНА В.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1099 |
БАЧИНСЬКА А.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
1100 |
БАЧИНСЬКА В.С. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1101 |
БАЧИНСЬКА І.К. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
5 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1102 |
БАЧИНСЬКА Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1103 |
БАЧИНСЬКА Р.Р. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1104 |
БАЧИНСЬКА С.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1105 |
БАЧИНСЬКА С.П. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1106 |
БАЧИНСЬКА У.М. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1107 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
7 |
81 (51+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1108 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ Д.Б. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1109 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1110 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1111 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
5 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1112 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1113 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ О.Я. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
1114 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ Т.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1115 |
БАЧУН А.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1116 |
БАШАК В.О. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1117 |
БАШАК М.Б. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1118 |
БАШАК М.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1119 |
БАШАРУЛОВ О.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
129 (27+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1120 |
БАШЕНСЬКА О.Ю. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1121 |
БАШКО М.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1122 |
БАШКО Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1123 |
БАШНЯК В.Т. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1124 |
БАШТИК Н.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1125 |
БАШУК А.М. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1126 |
БАШУК В.Ю. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1127 |
БАШУК Ю.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1128 |
БАЩУК І.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1129 |
БАЮС Я.Р. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1130 |
БЕГА А.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1131 |
БЕГАН А.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
1132 |
БЕГАН Ю.Н. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1133 |
БЕГЕЗА С.В. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1134 |
БЕГЕЙ А.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
77 (17+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
1135 |
БЕГЕЙ А.Р. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
7 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1136 |
БЕГЕЙ В.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
1137 |
БЕГЕЙ В.Т. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1138 |
БЕГЕЙ Д.Т. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1139 |
БЕГЕЙ М.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1140 |
БЕГЕЙ Н.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1141 |
БЕГЕЙ Р.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1142 |
БЕГЕЙ Х.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1143 |
БЕГЕЙ Ю.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1144 |
БЕГЕН В.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1145 |
БЕГЕН Л.Н. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1146 |
БЕГЕН М.Б. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
8 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1147 |
БЕГЕН М.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1148 |
БЕГЕН С.Б. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
6 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1149 |
БЕГУМЯН А.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
10 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1150 |
БЕГУМЯН С.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1151 |
БЕДНАРСЬКА А.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1152 |
БЕДНАРСЬКА Д.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1153 |
БЕДНАРСЬКА Д.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1154 |
БЕДНАРСЬКА О.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1155 |
БЕДНАРСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1156 |
БЕДНАРЧУК Д.Ю. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1157 |
БЕДНАРЧУК М.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1158 |
БЕДНАРЧУК Я.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1159 |
БЕДРИЛО А.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
130 (40+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1160 |
БЕДРИЛО Я.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1161 |
БЕДРІЙ М.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1162 |
БЕДРІЙ Р.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1163 |
БЕДРІЙЧУК Х.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
8 |
108 (54+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1164 |
БЕЗГАЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1165 |
БЕЗГІНЯЯРОСЛАВ Б.Я. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1166 |
БЕЗЗУБИК Б.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1167 |
БЕЗИК Б.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1168 |
БЕЗИК Д.В. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1169 |
БЕЗИК Ю.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1170 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1171 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА І.Я. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1172 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА М.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1173 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНИЙ В.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1174 |
БЕЗЛЄР В.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1175 |
БЕЗНОЩАК М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1176 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКО Б.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1177 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКО Б.П. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1178 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКО В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1179 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКО М.В. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1180 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКО М.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1181 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКО Р.П. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1182 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКО Ю.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1183 |
БЕЗПАЛЬКОКАРОЛІНА К.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1184 |
БЕЗПАЛЮК В.Л. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1185 |
БЕЗПЯТКО Р.П. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
88 (28+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1186 |
БЕЗРОНК В.М. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1187 |
БЕЗРОНК Е.М. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1188 |
БЕЗРУКОВ В.В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
39 (33+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1189 |
БЕЗРУЧАК І.А. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1190 |
БЕЗРУЧКО Л.П. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1191 |
БЕЗРЯДІН О.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1192 |
БЕЗРЯДІНА М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1193 |
БЕЗСОНОВ Д.І. |
14257 |
|
Шоломиницька ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1194 |
БЕЗУХ Є.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1195 |
БЕЗУХАНИЧ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1196 |
БЕЗУХАНИЧ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (27+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1197 |
БЕЗУШКО О.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1198 |
БЕЗЬ М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1199 |
БЕЙ Е. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1200 |
БЕЙ М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
122 (44+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1201 |
БЕЙ М.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1202 |
БЕЙ О.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1203 |
БЕЙ Ю.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1204 |
БЕЙ Я.К. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1205 |
БЕЙБА С.А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
97 (25+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1206 |
БЕЙЗЕРОВА С.С. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1207 |
БЕЙМУК С.Р. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1208 |
БЕК А.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1209 |
БЕК С.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1210 |
БЕК Я.Ю. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1211 |
БЕКАР В.А. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1212 |
БЕКАР В.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1213 |
БЕКЕРСЬКА А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1214 |
БЕКЕРСЬКА Т.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1215 |
БЕКЕРСЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1216 |
БЕКЕСЕВИЧ М.Т. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1217 |
БЕКЕШ О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1218 |
БЕКЕШ О.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1219 |
БЕКИШ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1220 |
БЕКІРОВА Л.Е. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
116 (38+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1221 |
БЕКРІС Ю.П. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1222 |
БЕЛЕВЯТ М.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1223 |
БЕЛЕЙ А.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1224 |
БЕЛЕЙ А.Р. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
7 |
153 (57+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1225 |
БЕЛЕНКОВ М.Д. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1226 |
БЕЛЕНЬ В.С. |
14633 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1227 |
БЕЛЗ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1228 |
БЕЛЗ В.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1229 |
БЕЛЗ І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1230 |
БЕЛЗ І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1231 |
БЕЛЗ Х.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1232 |
БЕЛІНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
107 (29+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1233 |
БЕЛОВА Є.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1234 |
БЕЛЬДІЙ І. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
3 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1235 |
БЕЛЬДІЙ Н.О. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1236 |
БЕЛЬО В.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1237 |
БЕЛЯК А.О. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1238 |
БЕЛЯК В.О. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (16+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1239 |
БЕЛЯКОВА А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1240 |
БЕН М.А. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1241 |
БЕНДЕРСЬКИЙ С.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1242 |
БЕНДЕШ Т.Ю. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1243 |
БЕНЕВЯТ Ю.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1244 |
БЕНЕЦЬКА А.М. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1245 |
БЕНЕЦЬКА Є.М. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1246 |
БЕНІВ О.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1247 |
БЕНІВЧАК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1248 |
БЕНІС А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1249 |
БЕНКО А.П. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
1250 |
БЕНТКОВСЬКА Ю.М. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1251 |
БЕНЦАК Г.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1252 |
БЕНЦАРОВСЬКА В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1253 |
БЕНЧ Ю.А. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1254 |
БЕНЬ А.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1255 |
БЕНЬ І.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1256 |
БЕНЬ У.Б. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
1257 |
БЕНЬКАЛОВИЧ В.Т. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1258 |
БЕНЬКАЛОВИЧ І.В. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1259 |
БЕНЬКАЛОВИЧ О.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1260 |
БЕНЬКО А.О. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1261 |
БЕНЬКО М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1262 |
БЕНЬКО О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (42+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1263 |
БЕНЬКО О.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1264 |
БЕНЬКО Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1265 |
БЕНЬКО Т.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
135 (45+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1266 |
БЕНЬКО Ю.А. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1267 |
БЕНЬКО Я.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1268 |
БЕНЬО С.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1269 |
БЕНЮК Д.С. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1270 |
БЕНЮХ С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1271 |
БЕРБЕКА Д.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
11 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1272 |
БЕРБЕКА П.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
32 (14+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1273 |
БЕРБЕКА Т.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1274 |
БЕРБЕЛЮК Д.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
1275 |
БЕРБЕЛЮК Я.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
1276 |
БЕРВЕЦЬКИЙ А.Л. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
6 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1277 |
БЕРГЕЛЬ А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1278 |
БЕРДЕЙ Н.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1279 |
БЕРДИЧЕВСЬКА І.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1280 |
БЕРДУЛА М.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1281 |
БЕРЕГОВА Л.О. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
36 (30+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1282 |
БЕРЕГОВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1283 |
БЕРЕГУЛЯ К.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1284 |
БЕРЕГУЛЯК І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1285 |
БЕРЕГУЛЯК К.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1286 |
БЕРЕЖАНСЬКА В.В. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
9 |
129 (51+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1287 |
БЕРЕЖАНСЬКА Д.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1288 |
БЕРЕЖАНСЬКИЇ Н.В. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1289 |
БЕРЕЖАНСЬКИЙ Б.Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1290 |
БЕРЕЖАНСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
1291 |
БЕРЕЖАНСЬКИЙ Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1292 |
БЕРЕЖНИЦЬКА І.Н. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1293 |
БЕРЕЖНИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1294 |
БЕРЕЗА А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1295 |
БЕРЕЗА А.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1296 |
БЕРЕЗА А.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1297 |
БЕРЕЗА А.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1298 |
БЕРЕЗА А.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (18+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1299 |
БЕРЕЗА І.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
40 (28+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1300 |
БЕРЕЗА К.К. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1301 |
БЕРЕЗА К.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1302 |
БЕРЕЗА О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1303 |
БЕРЕЗА С.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
110 (32+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1304 |
БЕРЕЗА С.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1305 |
БЕРЕЗА С.З. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1306 |
БЕРЕЗА С.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1307 |
БЕРЕЗАНЦЕВА В.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1308 |
БЕРЕЗДЕЦЬ М.М. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1309 |
БЕРЕЗЕЦЬКА В. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1310 |
БЕРЕЗИ Б.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1311 |
БЕРЕЗІВСЬКИЙ Д. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1312 |
БЕРЕЗІЙ А.В. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1313 |
БЕРЕЗІНА К.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1314 |
БЕРЕЗІНА О.Є. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
11 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1315 |
БЕРЕЗІНСЬКА Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1316 |
БЕРЕЗІНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1317 |
БЕРЕЗІЦЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1318 |
БЕРЕЗІЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1319 |
БЕРЕЗКА В.Я. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1320 |
БЕРЕЗКА В.Я. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1321 |
БЕРЕЗКА М.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1322 |
БЕРЕЗНА В.О. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1323 |
БЕРЕЗНИЦЬКА Х.В. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (27+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1324 |
БЕРЕЗНИЦЬКА Ю.Ю. |
14421 |
м. Жовква |
Зубейківська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1325 |
БЕРЕЗОВА Д.П. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1326 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА А.Р. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
1327 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1328 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1329 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1330 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ П.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1331 |
БЕРЕЗЮК А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1332 |
БЕРЕЗЮК А.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1333 |
БЕРЕЗЮК А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1334 |
БЕРЕЗЮК А.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1335 |
БЕРЕЗЮК В.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1336 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Д.А. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1337 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Д.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1338 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Д.Ю. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1339 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Л.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1340 |
БЕРЕЗЮК М.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1341 |
БЕРЕЗЮК М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (26+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1342 |
БЕРЕЗЮК М.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
56 (8+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1343 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Н.І. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1344 |
БЕРЕЗЮК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1345 |
БЕРЕЗЮК О.І. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1346 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Т.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1347 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Т.Т. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1348 |
БЕРЕЗЯК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1349 |
БЕРЕЗЯК М.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1350 |
БЕРЕЗЯК М.А. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1351 |
БЕРЕЗЯК Н.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1352 |
БЕРЕЗЯК Я.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
28 (10+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1353 |
БЕРЕНДОВИЧ В.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
50 (20+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1354 |
БЕРЕСКИЙ І.Я. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1355 |
БЕРЕСНЕВА А.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1356 |
БЕРЕСТ Б.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1357 |
БЕРЕСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
1358 |
БЕРЕЩАК В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1359 |
БЕРЖИК В.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (18+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1360 |
БЕРЗІНЬШ А.Я. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1361 |
БЕРІЄВ Х.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1362 |
БЕРІЄВА Х.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1363 |
БЕРІЄВА Х.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
51 (6+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1364 |
БЕРКИТА М.М. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1365 |
БЕРКІВ Н.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1366 |
БЕРКІЙ В.П. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1367 |
БЕРКО С.П. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1368 |
БЕРКО Х.Х. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1369 |
БЕРКОВСЬКИЙ Т.Т. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1370 |
БЕРЛАДИН В.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
81 (12+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1371 |
БЕРМЕС А.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1372 |
БЕРМЕС В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1373 |
БЕРМЕС Н.С. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1374 |
БЕРНАГЕВИЧ І.В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
85 (31+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1375 |
БЕРНАКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
6 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1376 |
БЕРНАР А.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1377 |
БЕРНАТОВИЧ М.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1378 |
БЕРНАЦЬКА А.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1379 |
БЕРНАЦЬКА М.П. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
10 |
112 (34+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1380 |
БЕРНАЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1381 |
БЕРНАЦЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1382 |
БЕРНАЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1383 |
БЕРНЕВЕК Н.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (28+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1384 |
БЕРНИК А.П. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1385 |
БЕРНИК Д.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1386 |
БЕРНИК З.М. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1387 |
БЕРНИК С.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1388 |
БЕРНИК Т.М. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1389 |
БЕРНИК У.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1390 |
БЕРНИК Я.І. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1391 |
БЕРЧУК В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
87 (27+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1392 |
БЕРЧУК М.М. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1393 |
БЕСАГА А.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1394 |
БЕСАГА К.О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
74 (14+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1395 |
БЕСАГА Я.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1396 |
БЕСАГИ О.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1397 |
БЕСАЩУК І.Д. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1398 |
БЕСКИДЕВИЧ Е.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1399 |
БЕСПЯТЧУК У.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1400 |
БЕССАРАБ Д.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1401 |
БЕСЬ М.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1402 |
БЕХ М.А. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
15 (9+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1403 |
БЕХТА О.О. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1404 |
БЕЦА А.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1405 |
БЕЦА В.М. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1406 |
БЕЦА В.О. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1407 |
БЕЦА К.Ю. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1408 |
БЕЦАЛА І.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1409 |
БЕЦКО А.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1410 |
БЕЧКАЛО А.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1411 |
БЕЧКАЛО М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
89 (23+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1412 |
БЕЧКАЛО М.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1413 |
БЕЧКАЛО М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
34 (22+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1414 |
БЕЧКАЛО М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1415 |
БЕШ С.Д. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1416 |
БЕШЛЕЙ А.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
1417 |
БЕШЛЕЙ А.Д. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1418 |
БЕШЛЕЙ А.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1419 |
БЕШЛЕЙ Д.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1420 |
БЕШЛЕЙ О.М. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1421 |
БЕШЛЕЙ Р.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1422 |
БЕЩТА Д.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1423 |
БЄГАН А.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1424 |
БЄГЛИЙ А.Ю. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1425 |
БЄДНИЙ Р.В. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
135 (39+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1426 |
БЄЗУМОВ Г. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1427 |
БЄЛЄНЬ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1428 |
БЄЛКІН Н.Є. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1429 |
БЄЛКІНА А.П. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1430 |
БЄЛКІНА Є.Є. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1431 |
БЄЛКІНА І.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1432 |
БЄЛКІНА М.Є. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1433 |
БЄЛКІНА М.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
123 (48+48+27) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1434 |
БЄЛОВА В.П. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1435 |
БЄЛОШАПКІН А.М. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
51 (24+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1436 |
БЄЛЯЄВСЬКА К.С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1437 |
БЄСКОВА М. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1438 |
БЖОСТОВСЬКА Н.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1439 |
БЗДЕЛЬ В.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1440 |
БЗДЕЛЬ С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1441 |
БЗДИР Ю.Р. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1442 |
БИБА Д.М. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1443 |
БИБА С.В. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1444 |
БИБЛИК А.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1445 |
БИБЛИК К.Т. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
83 (23+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1446 |
БИК А.І. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1447 |
БИК Б.І. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
9 |
85 (25+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1448 |
БИК І.П. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1449 |
БИК М.Б. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1450 |
БИК П.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1451 |
БИК Т.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1452 |
БИК Х.П. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1453 |
БИКІВ В.З. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1454 |
БИКІВ Н.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1455 |
БИКІВ Т.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
1456 |
БИКОВ О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1457 |
БИКОВА А.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1458 |
БИКОВА В.В. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1459 |
БИЛЕНЬ Б.І. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1460 |
БИЛЕНЬ Д.В. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1461 |
БИЛІНСЬКИЙ Е.Ю. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1462 |
БИЛО А.З. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1463 |
БИРА О.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1464 |
БИРКА С.Б. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
5 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1465 |
БИСТРОВА Х.С. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1466 |
БИТЮГА М.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1467 |
БИХ М.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
142 (46+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1468 |
БИЦІВ Т.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
1469 |
БИЧИК В.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1470 |
БИЧИНСЬКА С.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
40 (28+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1471 |
БИЧИНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1472 |
БИЧКІВСЬКИЙ Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
11 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1473 |
БИЧКОВА Г.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1474 |
БИЧКОВИЧ О.В. |
14630 |
м. Сколе |
Коростівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1475 |
БИЧКОВ'ЯК М.Ю. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1476 |
БИЧУК О.М. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1477 |
БИЧУК Р.М. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (27+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1478 |
БИШОВЕЦЬ В.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1479 |
БІБІК Д.С. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1480 |
БІБСЯНИЙ В.Г. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1481 |
БІГАЙЛО Д. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
44 (8+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1482 |
БІГАЙЛО С.Я. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1483 |
БІГАЛЬСЬКА А.І. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
6 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1484 |
БІГАНСЬКА А.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1485 |
БІГАНСЬКА В.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
11 |
39 (27+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1486 |
БІГАНСЬКА Н. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
5 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1487 |
БІГТН Н.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1488 |
БІГУН А.П. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1489 |
БІГУН Б.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1490 |
БІГУН Д.І. |
14250 |
м. Городок |
Зашковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1491 |
БІГУН Д.Р. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1492 |
БІГУН М.Ю. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
1493 |
БІГУН О.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1494 |
БІГУН О.Т. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1495 |
БІГУН О.Ю. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1496 |
БІГУН С.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1497 |
БІГУН С.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1498 |
БІГУН-ТЕТЕРКА Ю.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1499 |
БІГУНЯК Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1500 |
БІГУС А.Т. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1501 |
БІГУС А.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1502 |
БІГУС Р.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1503 |
БІДА А.І. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1504 |
БІДА В.І. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1505 |
БІДА М.І. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1506 |
БІДА Х.Б. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1507 |
БІДЕНКО А.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1508 |
БІДЕНКО Н.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1509 |
БІДИЧАК Є.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1510 |
БІДНИК А.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1511 |
БІДНИК А.Р. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1512 |
БІДНИК В.В. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
7 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1513 |
БІДНИК Д.В. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
7 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1514 |
БІДНИК М.Р. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1515 |
БІДНИК Н.І. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
6 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1516 |
БІДНИК Р. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
9 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1517 |
БІДНИК У. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1518 |
БІДЮК М.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1519 |
БІДЮК С.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1520 |
БІЖИК А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
1521 |
БІЖИК А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (27+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1522 |
БІЖИК А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1523 |
БІЖИК Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1524 |
БІЖИК І.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
8 |
57 (15+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1525 |
БІЖИК Л.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (37+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1526 |
БІЖИК Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (37+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1527 |
БІЖИК Ю.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1528 |
БІЖКО Д.В. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1529 |
БІКЕТОВА А.В. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1530 |
БІКЧАНТАЄВА А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1531 |
БІЛА І.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1532 |
БІЛА А.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1533 |
БІЛА В.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1534 |
БІЛА В.І. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1535 |
БІЛА Д.І. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
1536 |
БІЛА К.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1537 |
БІЛА К.О. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1538 |
БІЛА Л.Н. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
1539 |
БІЛА М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
98 (38+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1540 |
БІЛА М.І. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1541 |
БІЛА М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1542 |
БІЛА М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1543 |
БІЛА О.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1544 |
БІЛА С.А. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1545 |
БІЛА С.С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1546 |
БІЛА Т. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1547 |
БІЛА Ю.І. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1548 |
БІЛА Ю.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
147 (57+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1549 |
БІЛА Я.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1550 |
БІЛАВКА М.Р. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1551 |
БІЛАЙ М.П. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1552 |
БІЛАК Т.А. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1553 |
БІЛАН А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1554 |
БІЛАН А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1555 |
БІЛАН А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1556 |
БІЛАН Б.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1557 |
БІЛАН В.Б. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1558 |
БІЛАН В.М. |
14401 |
м. Жовква |
Замочківська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1559 |
БІЛАН В.С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1560 |
БІЛАН В.С. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1561 |
БІЛАН М.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1562 |
БІЛАН М.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1563 |
БІЛАН М.М. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1564 |
БІЛАН М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1565 |
БІЛАН М.Т. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
50 (32+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1566 |
БІЛАН О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1567 |
БІЛАН О.М. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1568 |
БІЛАН С.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
5 |
128 (32+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1569 |
БІЛАН С.М. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1570 |
БІЛАН Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1571 |
БІЛАНЬ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1572 |
БІЛАНЬ М.В. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1573 |
БІЛАНЮК Т.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1574 |
БІЛАС А.І. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1575 |
БІЛАС А.Я. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1576 |
БІЛАС В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1577 |
БІЛАС В.Ю. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1578 |
БІЛАС Д.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1579 |
БІЛАС І.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1580 |
БІЛАС І.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1581 |
БІЛАС К.Д. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1582 |
БІЛАС М.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1583 |
БІЛАС М.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1584 |
БІЛАС Н.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1585 |
БІЛАС О.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
1586 |
БІЛАС О.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1587 |
БІЛАС С.Я. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1588 |
БІЛАС Т.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1589 |
БІЛАС Ю.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1590 |
БІЛАШ В.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1591 |
БІЛАШ Д.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1592 |
БІЛАШ І.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1593 |
БІЛАШ О.Б. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
52 (4+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1594 |
БІЛАШ О.І. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1595 |
БІЛАШ П.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1596 |
БІЛАШ Р. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1597 |
БІЛЕВИЧ А.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1598 |
БІЛЕВИЧ С.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
123 (27+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1599 |
БІЛЕНЕЦЬ Н.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1600 |
БІЛЕЦЬ В.В. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1601 |
БІЛЕЦЬ М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1602 |
БІЛЕЦЬ М.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1603 |
БІЛЕЦЬ Н.П. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
10 |
55 (31+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1604 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА А.О. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1605 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА А.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1606 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА А.Ю. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1607 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА В.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1608 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА В.Ю. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
10 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1609 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1610 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1611 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Д.С. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1612 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА І.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1613 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (18+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1614 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА І.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1615 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Н.О. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1616 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА О.В. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1617 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА О.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1618 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА О.І. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1619 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА О.П. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1620 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Я.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1621 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ А.Б. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1622 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (38+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1623 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1624 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1625 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1626 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Є.Н. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1627 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1628 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1629 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
8 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1630 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1631 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ О.П. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1632 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1633 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ П.Ю. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
141 (57+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1634 |
БІЛИЙ А.І. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
5 |
110 (44+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1635 |
БІЛИЙ А.М. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
1636 |
БІЛИЙ В.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1637 |
БІЛИЙ В.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1638 |
БІЛИЙ В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1639 |
БІЛИЙ В.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1640 |
БІЛИЙ В.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1641 |
БІЛИЙ О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1642 |
БІЛИЙ О.Н. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1643 |
БІЛИЙ П.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
75 (27+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1644 |
БІЛИЙ С.А. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1645 |
БІЛИЙ Ю.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
21 (15+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1646 |
БІЛИК А.І. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1647 |
БІЛИК А.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1648 |
БІЛИК А.П. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1649 |
БІЛИК В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1650 |
БІЛИК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1651 |
БІЛИК В.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1652 |
БІЛИК В.Ю. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1653 |
БІЛИК Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1654 |
БІЛИК Д.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1655 |
БІЛИК Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1656 |
БІЛИК Д.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1657 |
БІЛИК Є.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1658 |
БІЛИК З.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (18+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1659 |
БІЛИК І.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1660 |
БІЛИК М.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1661 |
БІЛИК М.В. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
11 |
67 (25+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1662 |
БІЛИК М.Т. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1663 |
БІЛИК Н.Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1664 |
БІЛИК Н.Р. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1665 |
БІЛИК О.В. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1666 |
БІЛИК О.Ю. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1667 |
БІЛИК Р.І. |
14722 |
м. Сокаль |
Волицька ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1668 |
БІЛИК С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1669 |
БІЛИК С.В. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1670 |
БІЛИК С.О. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1671 |
БІЛИК С.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1672 |
БІЛИК Т.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1673 |
БІЛИК Х.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
76 (16+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1674 |
БІЛИК Ю.І. |
14722 |
м. Сокаль |
Волицька ЗШ |
7 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1675 |
БІЛИКА Р.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1676 |
БІЛИНЕЦЬ О.В. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1677 |
БІЛИНЕЦЬ С.А. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1678 |
БІЛИНЕЦЬ Х.Л. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1679 |
БІЛИНСЬК М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1680 |
БІЛИНСЬКА А.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1681 |
БІЛИНСЬКА Л.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1682 |
БІЛИНСЬКА М.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1683 |
БІЛИНСЬКА О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1684 |
БІЛИНСЬКА О.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (24+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1685 |
БІЛИНСЬКА Х.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1686 |
БІЛИНСЬКА Ю.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1687 |
БІЛИНСЬКА Ю.М. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
10 |
67 (25+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1688 |
БІЛИНСЬКА Я.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1689 |
БІЛИНСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1690 |
БІЛИНСЬКИЙ Й. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1691 |
БІЛИНСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1692 |
БІЛИНСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1693 |
БІЛИНСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
1694 |
БІЛИЧ С.В. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1695 |
БІЛІНСЬКА А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1696 |
БІЛІНСЬКА А.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1697 |
БІЛІНСЬКА А.О. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1698 |
БІЛІНСЬКА А.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1699 |
БІЛІНСЬКА А.Р. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
5 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1700 |
БІЛІНСЬКА В.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1701 |
БІЛІНСЬКА Т.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1702 |
БІЛІНСЬКИЙ Г.Р. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1703 |
БІЛІНСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
1704 |
БІЛІНСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1705 |
БІЛІНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1706 |
БІЛІШУК Д.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1707 |
БІЛЇНСЬКА К. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1708 |
БІЛОБРАМ Б.Ю. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1709 |
БІЛОБРАМ М.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1710 |
БІЛОБРАМ С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1711 |
БІЛОБРАМ Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1712 |
БІЛОБРАН А.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1713 |
БІЛОБРОВКА М.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1714 |
БІЛОВУС А.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1715 |
БІЛОВУС А.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1716 |
БІЛОВУС В.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1717 |
БІЛОВУС М.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
119 (41+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1718 |
БІЛОВУС М.Р. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1719 |
БІЛОВУС М.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1720 |
БІЛОВУС М.Т. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1721 |
БІЛОВУС О.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1722 |
БІЛОВУС П.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1723 |
БІЛОВУС С.Ю. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1724 |
БІЛОГАН В.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
87 (24+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1725 |
БІЛОГАН І.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
10 |
136 (46+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1726 |
БІЛОГРАСЬ Р.М. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1727 |
БІЛОЗІР Д.Д. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1728 |
БІЛОЗІР З.І. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1729 |
БІЛОЗІР М.В. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
9 |
77 (23+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1730 |
БІЛОЗІР О.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1731 |
БІЛОЗОР Я. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1732 |
БІЛОЗОРА С.С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1733 |
БІЛОЗЬОРОВА Д.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1734 |
БІЛОЗЬОРОВА Є.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1735 |
БІЛОКОПИТА Я.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1736 |
БІЛОКОПИТИЙ П.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1737 |
БІЛОКУРА Ю.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1738 |
БІЛОНІЖКА В.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1739 |
БІЛОНІЖКА С.Я. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1740 |
БІЛОНІЖКО В.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1741 |
БІЛОРУС В.Т. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1742 |
БІЛОСТОЦЬКА Я.Т. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1743 |
БІЛОУС А.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1744 |
БІЛОУС Б.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1745 |
БІЛОУС В.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1746 |
БІЛОУС Д.Н. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1747 |
БІЛОУС Е.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1748 |
БІЛОУС М.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1749 |
БІЛОУС М.С. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1750 |
БІЛОУС Н.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1751 |
БІЛОУС Н.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1752 |
БІЛОУС О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1753 |
БІЛОУС О.А. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (42+6+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
1754 |
БІЛОУС О.І. |
14550 |
м. Радехів |
Немилівський НВК |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1755 |
БІЛОУС О.Р. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1756 |
БІЛОУС С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1757 |
БІЛОУС С.А. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1758 |
БІЛОУС С.І. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1759 |
БІЛОУС С.Р. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1760 |
БІЛОУС Ю.Я. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1761 |
БІЛОУС Я.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1762 |
БІЛОУС-ГРІДЖАК А.Р. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
6 |
80 (32+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1763 |
БІЛОУС-ГРІДЖАК В. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1764 |
БІЛОУСОВ В.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1765 |
БІЛОШИЦЬКА Б.А. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1766 |
БІЛУТА І.Б. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1767 |
БІЛУХА М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1768 |
БІЛУЩАК Н.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
36 (0+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1769 |
БІЛУЩАК С.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1770 |
БІЛЬ М.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1771 |
БІЛЬ С.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1772 |
БІЛЬ Ю.І. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1773 |
БІЛЬКО К.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1774 |
БІЛЬО Д.А. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1775 |
БІЛЬОВСЬКА С.А. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1776 |
БІЛЬСЬКА А.А. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1777 |
БІЛЬСЬКА Д.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1778 |
БІЛЬСЬКОЇ Ю.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1779 |
БІЛЯВСЬКА А.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1780 |
БІЛЯК А.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1781 |
БІЛЯК Д.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1782 |
БІЛЯК Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1783 |
БІЛЯК Д.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1784 |
БІЛЯК І.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
1785 |
БІЛЯК Н.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1786 |
БІЛЯК Н.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
99 (18+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1787 |
БІЛЯК Ю.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
1788 |
БІЛЯК Ю.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1789 |
БІЛЯЛ М.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1790 |
БІЛЯНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
1791 |
БІЛЯНСЬКИЙ О.П. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1792 |
БІЛЯНСЬКИЙ С.І. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1793 |
БІНАС М.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1794 |
БІНЬКОВСЬКА Х.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1795 |
БІРБАН Ю.В. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1796 |
БІРГЕР М.В. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1797 |
БІРЮКОВ Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1798 |
БІСИК Д.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1799 |
БІСКОВЯН А.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1800 |
БІСКУП Б.А. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1801 |
БІСКУП О.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
1802 |
БІТКІНА К. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1803 |
БІЦАН В.І. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1804 |
БІЦЬ В.Я. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1805 |
БІЦЬ Р.Н. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1806 |
БІШКО А.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1807 |
БІШКО В.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1808 |
БІШКО Г.Я. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1809 |
БІШКО Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1810 |
БІШКО Д.Р. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1811 |
БІШКО Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1812 |
БІШКО Я.Я. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1813 |
БІШУК А.А. |
14631 |
м. Сколе |
Крушельницький НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1814 |
БЛАВАТНА В.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1815 |
БЛАВАЦЬКА М.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1816 |
БЛАВАЦЬКА М.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1817 |
БЛАВАЦЬКИЙ А.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
1818 |
БЛАВАЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1819 |
БЛАВАЦЬКИЙ Р.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
1820 |
БЛАГА А. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1821 |
БЛАГА В.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1822 |
БЛАГА Г.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1823 |
БЛАГА Д.М. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
1824 |
БЛАГА Е.В. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
28 (22+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1825 |
БЛАГА С.І. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1826 |
БЛАГА С.М. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1827 |
БЛАГА С.С. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
85 (37+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1828 |
БЛАГИЙ Д.С. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1829 |
БЛАГОДАРНИЙ І.С. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1830 |
БЛАГУТ А.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1831 |
БЛАГУТА В.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1832 |
БЛАГУТА І.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1833 |
БЛАЖЕВСЬКА С.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1834 |
БЛАЖЕВСЬКИЙ Н.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1835 |
БЛАЖЕНКО М.Ю. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1836 |
БЛАЖИЄВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1837 |
БЛАЖІВСЬКА Я.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
120 (30+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1838 |
БЛАЖКІВ В.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1839 |
БЛАЖКІВ Р.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1840 |
БЛАЖКОВА Н.Ю. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1841 |
БЛАЖЧУК Х.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1842 |
БЛАУЦЯК О.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1843 |
БЛАШКІВ В.Я. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
1844 |
БЛАЩАК А.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1845 |
БЛАЩАК В.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1846 |
БЛАЩАК І.Р. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
11 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1847 |
БЛАЩАК Л.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1848 |
БЛАЩАК Т. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
4 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1849 |
БЛАЩУК А.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
1850 |
БЛАЩУК Н.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1851 |
БЛАЩУК Р.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
1852 |
БЛАЩУКК Ю.М. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1853 |
БЛИЗНАК А.О. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1854 |
БЛИЗНАК Б.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1855 |
БЛИЗНАК М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1856 |
БЛИЗНАК М.М. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
14 (14+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1857 |
БЛИЗНАК С.О. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1858 |
БЛИЗНАК Ю.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1859 |
БЛИЗНЮК А.С. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1860 |
БЛИЗНЮКОВА К.Д. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1861 |
БЛИЗНЯК В.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1862 |
БЛИЗНЯК О.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
86 (20+60+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1863 |
БЛИЗНЯК Р.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1864 |
БЛИСКУН В.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1865 |
БЛИСКУН Т.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1866 |
БЛИСТІВ М.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1867 |
БЛИСТІВ М.Р. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1868 |
БЛИСТІВ Ю.І. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
1869 |
БЛИСЦІВ С.Р. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
1870 |
БЛИЩАК В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1871 |
БЛИЩИК В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1872 |
БЛІЗНІЧЕНКО А.І. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1873 |
БЛІХА О.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1874 |
БЛІХА Р.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1875 |
БЛІХАР С.Б. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1876 |
БЛІЩУК Н.Б. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1877 |
БЛІЩУК Н.П. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1878 |
БЛОНСЬКА Т.А. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1879 |
БЛОХА Б.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1880 |
БЛОХІН О.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1881 |
БЛОЩИНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1882 |
БЛЬОК І. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1883 |
БЛЬОК Н.М. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1884 |
БЛЬОК Т.М. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1885 |
БЛЮМ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1886 |
БЛЮМ Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1887 |
БЛЮМГАРТ В.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1888 |
БЛЯТНИК С.Т. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1889 |
БЛЯХАРСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
1890 |
БЛЯХАРСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
1891 |
БОБ’ЯК Н.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1892 |
БОБАК А.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1893 |
БОБАК Б.В. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1894 |
БОБАК В.А. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1895 |
БОБАК Л.Р. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (9+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1896 |
БОБАК М.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1897 |
БОБАК Н.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
1898 |
БОБАК О.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1899 |
БОБАК У.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1900 |
БОБАК Ю.І. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1901 |
БОБАЛО В.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1902 |
БОБАЛО Д.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1903 |
БОБАЛО Д.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
1904 |
БОБАЛО З.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1905 |
БОБАЛО Ю.І. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1906 |
БОБАНИЧ В.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1907 |
БОБАС А.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1908 |
БОБЕЛА Н.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
75 (21+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1909 |
БОБЕЛЬ В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1910 |
БОБЕЛЬСЬКА В.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1911 |
БОБЕЛЯК О.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
44 (2+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1912 |
БОБЕЛЯК Р.М. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (30+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1913 |
БОБЕЛЯК С. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1914 |
БОБЕЛЯК Ю.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1915 |
БОБЕЛЯК Ю.М. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
1916 |
БОБЕР Г.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
1917 |
БОБЕРСЬКА І.Я. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1918 |
БОБЕРСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1919 |
БОБЕЧКО В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1920 |
БОБЕЧКО В.Т. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
1921 |
БОБЕЧКО Ю.Н. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1922 |
БОБИК А. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1923 |
БОБИК В.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1924 |
БОБИК П.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1925 |
БОБИК Р.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1926 |
БОБИК С.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
1927 |
БОБИК Т.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
64 (22+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
1928 |
БОБИК Ю.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1929 |
БОБИЛЯК О.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1930 |
БОБИЛЯК О.Н. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1931 |
БОБИЛЯК С.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1932 |
БОБИЛЯК Ю.Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1933 |
БОБИЛЯК Ю.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
140 (44+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1934 |
БОБИЛЯК Ю.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1935 |
БОБИР Д.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1936 |
БОБИР Д.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
93 (27+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1937 |
БОБИР Е.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1938 |
БОБИЦЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
1939 |
БОБІТКО Л.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1940 |
БОБКО А.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1941 |
БОБКО А.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1942 |
БОБКО В.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
54 (18+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1943 |
БОБКО З.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1944 |
БОБКО І.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1945 |
БОБКО М.А. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1946 |
БОБКО Н.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
1947 |
БОБКО С.П. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
40 (10+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1948 |
БОБКОВ Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1949 |
БОБЛИК С.Н. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1950 |
БОБНЛЯК А.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1951 |
БОБОВИЧ Б.М. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1952 |
БОБОВИЧ С.Ю. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1953 |
БОБОРИКІНА С.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1954 |
БОБОЦКО Ю.Я. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1955 |
БОБОЦЬКО Ю.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1956 |
БОБРИК Д.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1957 |
БОБРИЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
44 (8+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1958 |
БОБРО З.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1959 |
БОБРОВСЬКА Д.Г. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
5 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1960 |
БОБРОВСЬКА К.І. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
1961 |
БОБРОВСЬКА Ю.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1962 |
БОБРОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1963 |
БОБУЛЬ А.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1964 |
БОБУРКА М.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1965 |
БОВА А.В. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
49 (25+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
1966 |
БОВА Н.В. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
1967 |
БОВТ Б.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1968 |
БОВТ М.О. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1969 |
БОВТАЧ П.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
1970 |
БОВЦАЙЛО А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1971 |
БОВЦАЙЛО В.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1972 |
БОВЦАЙЛО В.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1973 |
БОВЦАЙЛО І.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
1974 |
БОВЦАЙЛО М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1975 |
БОВЦАЙЛО Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1976 |
БОГАЄЦЬ А.А. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
9 |
106 (34+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1977 |
БОГАЄЦЬ Б.І. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
1978 |
БОГАЄЦЬ О.А. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
1979 |
БОГАЙЧИК І.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
145 (31+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
1980 |
БОГАЙЧИК С.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1981 |
БОГАЙЧУК І.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
1982 |
БОГАТИРЕНКО В.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1983 |
БОГАТИРЕНКО К.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1984 |
БОГАТИРЬОВ Ю.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
1985 |
БОГАЧ А.Ю. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1986 |
БОГАЧЕВСЬКА Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1987 |
БОГАЧЕВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1988 |
БОГАЧЕВСЬКИЙ Ю.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
1989 |
БОГАЧИК М.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
116 (20+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
1990 |
БОГДАН А.В. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
1991 |
БОГДАН В.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
1992 |
БОГДАН Д.Л. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
1993 |
БОГДАН І.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
1994 |
БОГДАН М.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
1995 |
БОГДАН М.Т. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
1996 |
БОГДАНОВ Б.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
1997 |
БОГДАНОВА В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
1998 |
БОГДАНОВА В.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
1999 |
БОГДАНОВИЧ М.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2000 |
БОГДИЧ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2001 |
БОГДИЧ Н.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2002 |
БОГІРА Д.С. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2003 |
БОГОМАЗ Д.З. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2004 |
БОГОМАЗОВ М.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2005 |
БОГОНІС Н.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2006 |
БОГОНІС О.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
11 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2007 |
БОГОНІС Ю.Р. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
103 (25+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2008 |
БОГОРЕЛ К.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2009 |
БОГУН І.М. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
9 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2010 |
БОГУН К.Ю. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2011 |
БОГУН Х.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
11 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2012 |
БОГУСЛАВСЬКА В.Н. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2013 |
БОГУСЛАВСЬКА І.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
129 (39+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2014 |
БОГУШ А.А. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
9 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2015 |
БОГУШ А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2016 |
БОГУШ І.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2017 |
БОГУШ К.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2018 |
БОГУШ Ю.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2019 |
БОДА Б.Я. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2020 |
БОДАК В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (37+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2021 |
БОДАК Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (14+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2022 |
БОДАК Д.П. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
2023 |
БОДАК І.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2024 |
БОДАК М.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2025 |
БОДАК Н.П. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2026 |
БОДАК С.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2027 |
БОДАК Ю.А. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
136 (34+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2028 |
БОДАРЧУК В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2029 |
БОДАЧЕВСЬКИЙ С.О. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
98 (38+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2030 |
БОДЕНКО В.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2031 |
БОДНАР А.А. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2032 |
БОДНАР А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2033 |
БОДНАР А.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2034 |
БОДНАР А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2035 |
БОДНАР А.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2036 |
БОДНАР А.Р. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2037 |
БОДНАР А.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2038 |
БОДНАР А.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2039 |
БОДНАР В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2040 |
БОДНАР Д.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
81 (18+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2041 |
БОДНАР Д.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2042 |
БОДНАР Д.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2043 |
БОДНАР Д.Є. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2044 |
БОДНАР Д.Т. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2045 |
БОДНАР І.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2046 |
БОДНАР І.І. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
9 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2047 |
БОДНАР Л.Б. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
10 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2048 |
БОДНАР Л.Ю. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2049 |
БОДНАР М.А. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
4 |
42 (0+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2050 |
БОДНАР М.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2051 |
БОДНАР М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2052 |
БОДНАР М.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2053 |
БОДНАР М.Р. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2054 |
БОДНАР М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
35 (17+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2055 |
БОДНАР Н.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2056 |
БОДНАР Н.І. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2057 |
БОДНАР Н.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2058 |
БОДНАР Н.Л. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
39 (9+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2059 |
БОДНАР Н.П. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2060 |
БОДНАР Н.П. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2061 |
БОДНАР О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2062 |
БОДНАР О.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
2063 |
БОДНАР О.Р. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2064 |
БОДНАР О.Р. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2065 |
БОДНАР О.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2066 |
БОДНАР П.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2067 |
БОДНАР Р.М. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2068 |
БОДНАР Р.Р. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2069 |
БОДНАР Р.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2070 |
БОДНАР Р.Р. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2071 |
БОДНАР Р.Я. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2072 |
БОДНАР С.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
2073 |
БОДНАР С.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2074 |
БОДНАР С.М. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
2075 |
БОДНАР С.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2076 |
БОДНАР С.С. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2077 |
БОДНАР Т.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2078 |
БОДНАР У.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
115 (25+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2079 |
БОДНАР Ю.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2080 |
БОДНАР Ю.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2081 |
БОДНАР Ю.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2082 |
БОДНАР Ю.Ю. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2083 |
БОДНАР Ю.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2084 |
БОДНАР Я.В. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2085 |
БОДНАРУК В.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2086 |
БОДНАРУК В.І. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2087 |
БОДНАРУСЬ М.П. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2088 |
БОДНАРЧУК В.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
27 (3+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2089 |
БОДНАРЧУК В.М. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2090 |
БОДНАРЧУК В.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2091 |
БОДНАРЧУК К.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2092 |
БОДНАРЧУК С.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2093 |
БОДНАРЧУК С.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2094 |
БОДНАРЧУК У.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2095 |
БОДНАРЧУК Ю.М. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2096 |
БОДНАРЮК В.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2097 |
БОДНИК В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2098 |
БОДНИК В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2099 |
БОДНИК М.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2100 |
БОДРАК М.Г. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
97 (31+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2101 |
БОДРУГ Р.М. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2102 |
БОДЬО Д.П. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2103 |
БОДЬО С.І. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2104 |
БОЄВ М.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2105 |
БОЖАК А.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2106 |
БОЖАКІВСЬКА А.В. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
9 |
61 (19+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2107 |
БОЖАКІВСЬКА А.В. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2108 |
БОЖЕДАРНИК О.С. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2109 |
БОЖИК Д.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
2110 |
БОЖИК Р.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2111 |
БОЖИК У.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
51 (18+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2112 |
БОИКІВ А.В. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2113 |
БОИКО Я.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2114 |
БОИЦУН В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2115 |
БОІКО О.А. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2116 |
БОЙКІВ М.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2117 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
2118 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2119 |
БОЙКО А.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2120 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2121 |
БОЙКО А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2122 |
БОЙКО А.П. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2123 |
БОЙКО А.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2124 |
БОЙКО А.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2125 |
БОЙКО А.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2126 |
БОЙКО А.Я. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2127 |
БОЙКО Б.І. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2128 |
БОЙКО В.Б. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2129 |
БОЙКО В.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
2130 |
БОЙКО В.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2131 |
БОЙКО В.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2132 |
БОЙКО В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2133 |
БОЙКО В.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2134 |
БОЙКО В.І. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2135 |
БОЙКО В.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
68 (26+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2136 |
БОЙКО В.О. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2137 |
БОЙКО В.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2138 |
БОЙКО В.Р. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2139 |
БОЙКО В.Р. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2140 |
БОЙКО В.Р. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2141 |
БОЙКО В.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2142 |
БОЙКО В.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2143 |
БОЙКО Г.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2144 |
БОЙКО Д.Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2145 |
БОЙКО Д.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2146 |
БОЙКО Д.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2147 |
БОЙКО Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2148 |
БОЙКО Д.Р. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
2149 |
БОЙКО Д.Р. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
33 (0+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2150 |
БОЙКО Д.Т. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2151 |
БОЙКО Д.Ф. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2152 |
БОЙКО Д.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2153 |
БОЙКО Є.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2154 |
БОЙКО Є.А. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2155 |
БОЙКО І.Д. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2156 |
БОЙКО І.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2157 |
БОЙКО К.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2158 |
БОЙКО Л.Є. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
2159 |
БОЙКО Л.М. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2160 |
БОЙКО М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2161 |
БОЙКО М.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2162 |
БОЙКО М.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2163 |
БОЙКО М.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2164 |
БОЙКО М.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2165 |
БОЙКО М.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2166 |
БОЙКО М.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2167 |
БОЙКО М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (45+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2168 |
БОЙКО М.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
2169 |
БОЙКО М.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2170 |
БОЙКО М.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2171 |
БОЙКО М.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2172 |
БОЙКО Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2173 |
БОЙКО Н.С. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2174 |
БОЙКО Н.Т. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2175 |
БОЙКО О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2176 |
БОЙКО Р.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2177 |
БОЙКО С. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2178 |
БОЙКО С. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2179 |
БОЙКО С.А. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2180 |
БОЙКО С.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2181 |
БОЙКО С.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2182 |
БОЙКО С.Н. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2183 |
БОЙКО С.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2184 |
БОЙКО Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2185 |
БОЙКО Т.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2186 |
БОЙКО У.Я. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2187 |
БОЙКО Х.В. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
127 (37+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2188 |
БОЙКО Х.В. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
2189 |
БОЙКО Ю.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2190 |
БОЙКО Ю.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2191 |
БОЙКО Ю.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2192 |
БОЙКО Ю.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2193 |
БОЙСЮК М.Б. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2194 |
БОЙЦОВА П.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2195 |
БОЙЦУН А.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
98 (26+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2196 |
БОЙЦУН В.Я. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2197 |
БОЙЦУН Г.А. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2198 |
БОЙЦУН М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2199 |
БОЙЦУН Р.А. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2200 |
БОЙЦУН С.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2201 |
БОЙЧАК В.О. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2202 |
БОЙЧАК Ю.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
2203 |
БОЙЧИН І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
146 (50+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2204 |
БОЙЧУК А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2205 |
БОЙЧУК А.М. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2206 |
БОЙЧУК В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
124 (40+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2207 |
БОЙЧУК Г.Ю. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2208 |
БОЙЧУК Д.І. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2209 |
БОЙЧУК І.І. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2210 |
БОЙЧУК І.Ю. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2211 |
БОЙЧУК М.А. |
14489 |
м. Пустомити |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2212 |
БОЙЧУК Н.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2213 |
БОЙЧУК Н.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
2214 |
БОЙЧУК Х.Л. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2215 |
БОЙЧУК Ю.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
142 (46+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2216 |
БОКАЛО А.І. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2217 |
БОКАЛО В.М. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2218 |
БОКАЛО Д. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2219 |
БОКАЛО Є. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2220 |
БОКАЛО І.В. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
110 (44+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2221 |
БОКАЛО М.В. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (6+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2222 |
БОКАЛО М.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2223 |
БОКАЛО М.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2224 |
БОКАЛО С.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2225 |
БОКАЛО Ю.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2226 |
БОКАЛО Ю.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2227 |
БОКІЙЧУК М.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2228 |
БОКЛА Ю.І. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2229 |
БОКЛАХ О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2230 |
БОКУФАЙ Д.В. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2231 |
БОКУФАЙ Н.П. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2232 |
БОЛА Д.Р. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2233 |
БОЛДЕСКУЛ О.О. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2234 |
БОЛДИШ В.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2235 |
БОЛЕСТА Д.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2236 |
БОЛЕСТА М.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
24 (0+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2237 |
БОЛЕСТА О.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2238 |
БОЛЕХОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2239 |
БОЛКУН А.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2240 |
БОЛОННА А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2241 |
БОЛОННА М.О. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2242 |
БОЛОННИЙ В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2243 |
БОЛОННИЙ Р.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2244 |
БОЛОТІН М.П. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2245 |
БОЛОТІНА Д.П. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2246 |
БОЛОТНА М.Я. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2247 |
БОЛЬБАН Р.В. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2248 |
БОЛЬШАКОВА А.Ю. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
123 (27+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2249 |
БОЛЬШЕЧЕНКО А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2250 |
БОЛЮБАШ В.Я. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2251 |
БОЛЮБАШ М.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2252 |
БОЛЮБАШ Я.З. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2253 |
БОЛЮК В.Є. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2254 |
БОЛЮК В.І. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2255 |
БОЛЮХ В.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2256 |
БОЛЮХ Д.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2257 |
БОЛЮХ І.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2258 |
БОЛЮХ Л.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2259 |
БОЛЮХ М.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2260 |
БОЛЮХ О.М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2261 |
БОЛЯК Р.С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2262 |
БОМКО О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2263 |
БОНГ О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2264 |
БОНГАР К.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2265 |
БОНГАР О.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2266 |
БОНДАР А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2267 |
БОНДАР А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
136 (46+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2268 |
БОНДАР В.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2269 |
БОНДАР Р.М. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2270 |
БОНДАР С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2271 |
БОНДАР Т.С. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2272 |
БОНДАР Ю.О. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2273 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2274 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2275 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Б.С. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2276 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Е.С. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2277 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2278 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2279 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.А. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2280 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.В. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
2281 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2282 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2283 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Н.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2284 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2285 |
БОНДАРЕНКО П.С. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2286 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2287 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Ю.А. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
2288 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Я.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2289 |
БОНДАРЕЦЬ А.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2290 |
БОНДАРЄВА Я.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2291 |
БОНДАРУК В.Д. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2292 |
БОНДАРУК Н.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2293 |
БОНДАРУК С.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2294 |
БОНДАРЧУК В.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2295 |
БОНДАРЧУК Л.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2296 |
БОНДАРЧУК Н.О. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2297 |
БОНДАРЧУК С.Б. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2298 |
БОНДАРЧУК Ю.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2299 |
БОНДАРЬ Є.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2300 |
БОНИЧИШИН С.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2301 |
БОНІЩУК А.Р. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2302 |
БОНК Д.О. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2303 |
БОНК Д.П. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2304 |
БОНКОВСЬКА І.Ю. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2305 |
БОНТЕЙ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2306 |
БОНЦЬО Д.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2307 |
БОНЦЬО Т.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
2308 |
БОНЧИК К.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2309 |
БОР А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2310 |
БОРАК Р.І. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2311 |
БОРАКОВСЬКА А.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2312 |
БОРАКОВСЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2313 |
БОРАКОВСЬКИЙ Т.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2314 |
БОРАЧОК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2315 |
БОРБОВИЧ К.О. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2316 |
БОРВЕЦЬ Б.О. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2317 |
БОРДІЯН А.О. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2318 |
БОРДІЯН А.Я. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2319 |
БОРДІЯН О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2320 |
БОРДУЛЯК Н.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (18+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2321 |
БОРДУЛЯК С.В. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2322 |
БОРДЮГ Х.О. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2323 |
БОРДЮК Я.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2324 |
БОРЕЙКО А.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2325 |
БОРЕЙКО А.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2326 |
БОРЕЙКО В.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2327 |
БОРЕЙКО І.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2328 |
БОРЕЙКО І.Р. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2329 |
БОРЕЙКО Х.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2330 |
БОРЕЙКО Х.Н. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
56 (8+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2331 |
БОРЕЙЧУК М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2332 |
БОРЕНЬКО В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2333 |
БОРЕЦЬКА В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2334 |
БОРЕЦЬКА О.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2335 |
БОРЕЦЬКА Т.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2336 |
БОРЕЦЬКА Я.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2337 |
БОРЕЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2338 |
БОРЕЦЬКИЙ Ю.С. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (30+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2339 |
БОРЗАНЬЬ М.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2340 |
БОРЗЕНКО А.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2341 |
БОРЗЕНКОВ М. . |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2342 |
БОРИК О.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2343 |
БОРИК О.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2344 |
БОРИК Ю.Р. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
5 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2345 |
БОРИРА Ю.С. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2346 |
БОРИС А.Б. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2347 |
БОРИС А.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2348 |
БОРИС В.В. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2349 |
БОРИС В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2350 |
БОРИС В.Н. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
2351 |
БОРИС Д.А. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2352 |
БОРИС Д.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2353 |
БОРИС Д.І. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (29+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2354 |
БОРИС Д.Л. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2355 |
БОРИС І.І. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2356 |
БОРИС І.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2357 |
БОРИС К.М. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2358 |
БОРИС К.М. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2359 |
БОРИС Л.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
83 (35+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2360 |
БОРИС Л.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2361 |
БОРИС М.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2362 |
БОРИС М.О. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2363 |
БОРИС М.С. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2364 |
БОРИС М.Т. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
10 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2365 |
БОРИС М.Я. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2366 |
БОРИС Н.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
2367 |
БОРИС О.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2368 |
БОРИС О.Р. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2369 |
БОРИС О.Я. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2370 |
БОРИС Р.Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2371 |
БОРИС Р.Т. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
8 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2372 |
БОРИС С.В. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2373 |
БОРИС С.Р. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2374 |
БОРИС С.Р. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2375 |
БОРИС С.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
2376 |
БОРИС С.С. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2377 |
БОРИС Т.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2378 |
БОРИС Т.Ю. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2379 |
БОРИС Я.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
51 (6+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2380 |
БОРИСЕВИЧ М.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
44 (14+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2381 |
БОРИСЕВИЧ О.Т. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
3 |
135 (48+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2382 |
БОРИСЕВИЧ Р.Т. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2383 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.О. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2384 |
БОРИСЕНКО Р.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2385 |
БОРИСЕНКОВ А.О. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2386 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКА О.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2387 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Н.Ю. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
2388 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Т.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
2389 |
БОРИСОВА А.Б. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2390 |
БОРИСОВА Л.К. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2391 |
БОРИСОВИЧ А.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2392 |
БОРИСОВИЧ Я.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2393 |
БОРИСЮК В.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2394 |
БОРИСЮК С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2395 |
БОРИСЮК С.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2396 |
БОРИСЯК Є.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2397 |
БОРІН О.П. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2398 |
БОРІН Р.П. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2399 |
БОРЙСЮК С.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2400 |
БОРКАНИН А.М. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2401 |
БОРКАНИН Г.Й. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2402 |
БОРКАНИН Н.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2403 |
БОРНЯК К.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2404 |
БОРОБКОВА А.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2405 |
БОРОВА А.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
60 (6+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2406 |
БОРОВА М.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2407 |
БОРОВА Я.Ю. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
81 (18+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2408 |
БОРОВЕНКО З.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
75 (15+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2409 |
БОРОВЕЦЬ А.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2410 |
БОРОВЕЦЬ М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2411 |
БОРОВЕЦЬ М.Н. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
54 (18+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2412 |
БОРОВЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2413 |
БОРОВЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2414 |
БОРОВЕЦЬ Р.Н. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2415 |
БОРОВЕЦЬ Я.І. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2416 |
БОРОВЕЦЬ Я.Р. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2417 |
БОРОВИЙ О.М. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2418 |
БОРОВИК Д.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2419 |
БОРОВИК І.С. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2420 |
БОРОВИК М.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2421 |
БОРОВИК Р.Р. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
4 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2422 |
БОРОВИК Я.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2423 |
БОРОВИЧ Л.Б. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2424 |
БОРОВКОВ М.Д. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2425 |
БОРОВКОВА А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2426 |
БОРОВСЬКА С.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
2427 |
БОРОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2428 |
БОРОВСЬКИЙ С.А. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2429 |
БОРОВУС А.Я. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2430 |
БОРОВЦОВ П.П. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2431 |
БОРОДАВКА О.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2432 |
БОРОДАЙ В.П. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
2433 |
БОРОДАТА К.О. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2434 |
БОРОДИНСЬКА Н.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2435 |
БОРОДІЙ А.Т. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2436 |
БОРОДІЙ Д.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2437 |
БОРОДІЙ Т.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2438 |
БОРОДІЙЧУК А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
2439 |
БОРОДКО П.В. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2440 |
БОРОЗДЮК С.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2441 |
БОРОСЮК Т.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
2442 |
БОРОХ А.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2443 |
БОРОХА Д.Т. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2444 |
БОРСУК А.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2445 |
БОРСУК Л.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2446 |
БОРСУК О.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2447 |
БОРСУК Ю.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2448 |
БОРСУК Ю.Ю. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2449 |
БОРСУК Я.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2450 |
БОРТНИК І.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2451 |
БОРТНИК К.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2452 |
БОРТНИК Р.М. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
10 |
130 (34+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2453 |
БОРТНИК Т.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2454 |
БОРТНИК Х.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
130 (46+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2455 |
БОРУСОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2456 |
БОРУСОВСЬКА Х.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2457 |
БОРУТА С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2458 |
БОРУХ А.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2459 |
БОРУХ М.З. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
32 (20+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2460 |
БОРУХ О.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2461 |
БОРУХ С.П. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2462 |
БОРУХ Ю.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2463 |
БОРУЦ Д.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2464 |
БОРУЦ Д.І. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2465 |
БОРУЦЬКА А.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2466 |
БОРУЦЬКА В.В. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2467 |
БОРУЦЬКА М.А. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (28+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2468 |
БОРУЦЬКА Н.П. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2469 |
БОРУЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2470 |
БОРУШОК Є.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2471 |
БОРЦІХ І.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2472 |
БОРЧИШИН Х.С. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2473 |
БОРШОВСЬКА В.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2474 |
БОРШОВСЬКА Д.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
146 (44+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2475 |
БОРШОВСЬКА Є.Т. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2476 |
БОРШОВСЬКА Х.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
76 (28+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2477 |
БОРЩ І.П. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2478 |
БОРЩ М.Р. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2479 |
БОРЩ О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2480 |
БОРЩ С.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
67 (13+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2481 |
БОРЩ С.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2482 |
БОРЩ Ю.Б. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2483 |
БОРЩ Я.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2484 |
БОРЩЕВСЬКА А.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
2485 |
БОРЩЕВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
2 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2486 |
БОРЩЕВСЬКА В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2487 |
БОРЩЕВСЬКА І.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2488 |
БОРЩЕВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2489 |
БОРЩЕВСЬКИЙ Л.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2490 |
БОРЩЕВСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2491 |
БОРЩЕНКО І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2492 |
БОРЩОВСЬКА А.С. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2493 |
БОРЩУК А.Т. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2494 |
БОРЩУК Д.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2495 |
БОРЩУК М.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2496 |
БОСА А.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2497 |
БОСА А.П. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2498 |
БОСА І.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2499 |
БОСА Л.В. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
5 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2500 |
БОСА Н.П. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2501 |
БОСА С.Я. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2502 |
БОСАК Г.Г. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2503 |
БОСАК Д.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2504 |
БОСИЙ А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2505 |
БОСИЙ В.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
92 (38+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2506 |
БОСИЙ В.Ю. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2507 |
БОСИЙ М.З. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2508 |
БОСИЙ Н.В. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2509 |
БОТВИННИК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2510 |
БОТЛЮК М.А. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
9 |
76 (40+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2511 |
БОТЛЮК Ю.А. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2512 |
БОХЕНКО П.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2513 |
БОХНО В.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
48 (12+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2514 |
БОХНО Ю.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
34 (16+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2515 |
БОХОНКО В.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
2516 |
БОХОНКО В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2517 |
БОХОНКО Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2518 |
БОХОНКО П.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
32 (8+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2519 |
БОХОНКО С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2520 |
БОХОНОК О.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2521 |
БОЦВІН В.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
97 (25+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2522 |
БОЦВІН Т.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
11 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2523 |
БОЦВІНОК Є.І. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2524 |
БОЦІЙ В.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2525 |
БОЦІЙ О.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2526 |
БОЦКО А.В. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2527 |
БОЦКО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2528 |
БОЦЬКО Л.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
2529 |
БОЦЬОРА А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2530 |
БОЧАН М.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2531 |
БОЧАР О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2532 |
БОЧАРОВА А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2533 |
БОЧЕЛЮК С.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2534 |
БОЧИЛЮК Ю.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2535 |
БОЧКОВ А.О. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2536 |
БОЧКОВСЬКА І.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2537 |
БОЧКОВСЬКИЙ Є.Ю. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2538 |
БОЧКОВСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2539 |
БОЧУЛЯК О.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
2540 |
БОЧУЛЯК Р.Н. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2541 |
БОШКО Д.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2542 |
БОЯНЕЦЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2543 |
БОЯНЕЦЬКИЙ Т.П. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2544 |
БОЯНІВСЬКА В.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2545 |
БОЯНІВСЬКА І.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2546 |
БОЯНІВСЬКА М.С. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2547 |
БОЯНОВИЧ Т.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2548 |
БОЯРСЬКА В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
2549 |
БОЯРСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2550 |
БОЯРСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2551 |
БОЯРЧУК А.А. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2552 |
БОЯРЧУК В.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
39 (0+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2553 |
БОЯРЧУК М.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2554 |
БОЯРЧУК П.А. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2555 |
БОЯРЧУК С.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2556 |
БРАЖЄ А.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2557 |
БРАЙЛЯН І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2558 |
БРАЙТМАЄР С.Р. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2559 |
БРАЙЧЕНКО І.С. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2560 |
БРАНИЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2561 |
БРАНИЬ М.А. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2562 |
БРАНОВСЬКА А.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
148 (46+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2563 |
БРАНТЮК Т.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2564 |
БРАТАХ Д.Ю. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
9 |
91 (37+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2565 |
БРАТАШ А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2566 |
БРАТАШ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2567 |
БРАТАШ А.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2568 |
БРАТАШ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
82 (34+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2569 |
БРАТАШ К.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2570 |
БРАТАШ М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2571 |
БРАТАШ О.Я. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2572 |
БРАТАШ Т.Р. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2573 |
БРАТАШ Х.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2574 |
БРАТЕНКО Л.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2575 |
БРАТЕНКО М.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2576 |
БРАТКОВСЬКА В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2577 |
БРАТКОВСЬКА В.В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2578 |
БРАТОК А.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2579 |
БРАТОК М.Р. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (8+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2580 |
БРАТУСЬ Р.О. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
7 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2581 |
БРАТЦІВ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2582 |
БРАТЦІВ І.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
39 (18+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2583 |
БРАТЦІВ Н.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
115 (31+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2584 |
БРАТЦІВ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2585 |
БРАХ П.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2586 |
БРАЦЬО М.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2587 |
БРАЦЮК А.Б. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2588 |
БРЕВКО І.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2589 |
БРЕВКО К.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2590 |
БРЕВКО М.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2591 |
БРЕВЯК Д.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2592 |
БРЕВ'ЯК Д.І. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2593 |
БРЕВЯК М.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
2594 |
БРЕВЯК Н.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
121 (37+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2595 |
БРЕГЕЙ О.Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2596 |
БРЕГІН І.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2597 |
БРЕГІН М.А. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
10 |
91 (25+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2598 |
БРЕДЕЛЕВ Д.В. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
7 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2599 |
БРЕДИС Ю.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
111 (51+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2600 |
БРЕЖНЄВ В.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2601 |
БРЕЗВИН Д.І. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2602 |
БРЕЗВИН Д.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2603 |
БРЕЗГУНОВ Н.Р. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2604 |
БРЕЗДЕНЬ В.В. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
6 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2605 |
БРЕЗДЕНЬ Д.Т. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2606 |
БРЕЗДЕНЬ Н.Д. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2607 |
БРЕЗДЕНЬ О.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2608 |
БРЕЗИЦЬКИЙ А. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2609 |
БРЕЗІЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2610 |
БРЕЗІЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2611 |
БРЕЙЛИК Т.Т. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2612 |
БРЕНИЧ В.М. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
7 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2613 |
БРЕНИЧ В.Р. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2614 |
БРЕНИЧ І.І. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2615 |
БРЕНИЧ М.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
33 (15+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2616 |
БРЕНИЧ М.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2617 |
БРЕНИЧ О.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
2618 |
БРЕНЬ А.А. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2619 |
БРЕНЬ С.Ю. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2620 |
БРИГАС Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2621 |
БРИГЕЙ С.М. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2622 |
БРИГІЛЕВИЧ Х.Б. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
10 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2623 |
БРИГІЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2624 |
БРИЖАК Ю.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2625 |
БРИК А.Б. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2626 |
БРИК Д.П. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2627 |
БРИК І.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2628 |
БРИК К.В. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2629 |
БРИК Н.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2630 |
БРИК О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2631 |
БРИК О.В. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
2632 |
БРИК С.Т. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2633 |
БРИК С.Т. |
14408 |
м. Жовква |
Малехівська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2634 |
БРИК Ю.Р. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2635 |
БРИКАЙЛО М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2636 |
БРИКАЙЛО М.Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2637 |
БРИКІН Д.К. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2638 |
БРИКІН О.К. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2639 |
БРИКІН Ю.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2640 |
БРИКОВСЬКА Д.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2641 |
БРИКУН Д.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2642 |
БРИЛА А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
2643 |
БРИЛИЧ А.Р. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
2644 |
БРИЛІНСЬКА В.Р. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2645 |
БРИЛІНСЬКА Т.В. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2646 |
БРИЛІНСЬКИЙ М.Г. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2647 |
БРИЛЬОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2648 |
БРИЛЬОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2649 |
БРИНДАС С.Р. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
111 (21+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2650 |
БРИНЕЦЬКА Б.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2651 |
БРИНЗА В.А. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2652 |
БРИНЧАК В.В. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2653 |
БРИНЧАК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2654 |
БРИНЬ А.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2655 |
БРИНЬ А.Я. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2656 |
БРИНЬ Д.А. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
46 (28+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
2657 |
БРИНЬ Д.Я. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2658 |
БРИНЬ Л.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2659 |
БРИНЬ Н.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2660 |
БРИНЬ Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (8+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2661 |
БРИНЬ П.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2662 |
БРИНЬКО М.С. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
123 (51+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
2663 |
БРИНЯК П.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2664 |
БРИТАН М.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2665 |
БРИТАН Н.О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
9 |
121 (37+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2666 |
БРИТАН Ю.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
10 |
47 (23+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2667 |
БРИЦЬКА М.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
2668 |
БРИЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
2669 |
БРИЧ В.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2670 |
БРИЧ М.П. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
37 (13+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2671 |
БРИЧКО В.Б. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
2672 |
БРИЧКО Й.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2673 |
БРИЧКО Л.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2674 |
БРІЦЬКА І.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2675 |
БРОВЧЕНКО К.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2676 |
БРОГОВСЬКА В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2677 |
БРОГОВСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2678 |
БРОДА В.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2679 |
БРОДА О.А. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
40 (22+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2680 |
БРОДА П.В. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2681 |
БРОДЗІНСЬКИЙ С.М. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
2682 |
БРОДИК А.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2683 |
БРОДИК Р.Л. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2684 |
БРОДИЛО А.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2685 |
БРОДИЧ М.М. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2686 |
БРОДИЧ Ю.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2687 |
БРОДЮК В.О. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2688 |
БРОДЮК М.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2689 |
БРОДЯК В.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2690 |
БРОДЯК Н.Л. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2691 |
БРОЖИНА Б.Р. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2692 |
БРОНЕВИЦЬКИЙ М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2693 |
БРОНЗЕЙ С.Т. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2694 |
БРОНИЦЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2695 |
БРОНИЦЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2696 |
БРОННІКОВ В.Р. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2697 |
БРОНОВСЬКА А.В. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2698 |
БРОНОВСЬКА В.Р. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2699 |
БРОНЯР А.Ю. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2700 |
БРОСЛАВСЬКА І.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2701 |
БРОСЛАВСЬКА М.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2702 |
БРОСЛАВСЬКА Т.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2703 |
БРОСЛАВСЬКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
120 (54+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2704 |
БРОШКО В.Б. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
8 |
99 (21+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2705 |
БРОШКО Д.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2706 |
БРОШКО М.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2707 |
БРОШКО М.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
123 (42+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2708 |
БРОШКО С.І. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2709 |
БРОШКО Х.В. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2710 |
БРОШКО Х.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2711 |
БРУГЕР А.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
42 (12+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2712 |
БРУДНА А.В. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2713 |
БРУДНА Ю.В. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2714 |
БРУДНИЙ Д.В. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2715 |
БРУДНИЙ М.В. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2716 |
БРУНАРСЬКА К.А. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2717 |
БРУНАРСЬКА М.В. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
9 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
2718 |
БРУНЕЦЬ Д.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2719 |
БРУНЕЦЬ М.С. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2720 |
БРУНЕЦЬ О.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
51 (6+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2721 |
БРУС А.В. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
9 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2722 |
БРУХАЛЬ М.Л. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2723 |
БРУХАЛЬ О.Т. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2724 |
БРУХАЛЬ Ю.П. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2725 |
БРУЦЯКА Д.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2726 |
БРУЧ Н.Т. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
106 (28+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2727 |
БРУЧКОВСЬКИЙ Ю.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2728 |
БРУШНЬОВСЬКИЙ Д.Л. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (21+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2729 |
БРЮХАНЬ В.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2730 |
БРЮХІНА Д.П. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2731 |
БРЯНКА О.О. |
14867 |
м. Стрий |
Зарічненська ЗОШ |
9 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2732 |
БРЯНЧИК А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2733 |
БРЯНЧИК Ю.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
39 (6+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2734 |
БУБ Л.І. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2735 |
БУБА С.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2736 |
БУБЕЛА А.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2737 |
БУБЕНКО Д.О. |
14602 |
с. Грушатичі |
Грушатицька ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (22+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Муляр Галина Степанівна |
2738 |
БУБЕНКО І.І. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2739 |
БУБЕНКО Ю.Т. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
2740 |
БУБИСЬ О.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2741 |
БУБІСЬ Н.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2742 |
БУБІСЬ О.Ю. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2743 |
БУБЛИК Д. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2744 |
БУБЛИК Д.О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2745 |
БУБЛИК С.Я. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (28+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2746 |
БУБЛІЙ С.Б. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
8 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2747 |
БУБНІВ Д.М. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2748 |
БУБНОВ М.І. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
2749 |
БУБНЮК О.В. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2750 |
БУБНЮК Ю.Р. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2751 |
БУБНЯК Б.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
6 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
2752 |
БУБНЯК В.Р. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2753 |
БУБОН А.А. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2754 |
БУБОН С.А. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
5 |
110 (38+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2755 |
БУВАНИК М.І. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2756 |
БУГА Д.В. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
1 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2757 |
БУГА М.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2758 |
БУГАЄНКО А.Г. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2759 |
БУГАИЧУК М.П. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2760 |
БУГАЙ А.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2761 |
БУГАЙ В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
2762 |
БУГАЙ В.О. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2763 |
БУГАЙ М.Ю. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
40 (16+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2764 |
БУГАЙ С.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2765 |
БУГАЙ Ю.Р. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
8 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2766 |
БУГАЙОВА В.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2767 |
БУГАН М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2768 |
БУГЕЛЬ Д.С. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2769 |
БУГЕРА М.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2770 |
БУГЕРА Ю.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2771 |
БУГІР О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2772 |
БУГРИН А.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2773 |
БУГРИНЕЦЬ А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2774 |
БУГРИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2775 |
БУГРИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2776 |
БУГРИНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2777 |
БУГРИНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2778 |
БУГРИНЕЦЬ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2779 |
БУГРИНЕЦЬ Х.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2780 |
БУГРІЙ І.Л. |
14643 |
м. Сколе |
Сможенська ЗОШ |
8 |
21 (21+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2781 |
БУГРІЙ Л.Л. |
14643 |
м. Сколе |
Сможенська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2782 |
БУГРІЙ Н.Б. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
9 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2783 |
БУГРІЙ Х.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2784 |
БУГРІНЕЦЬ А.І. |
14621 |
м. Сколе |
Тухольківський НВК ЗОШ-ДНЗ |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2785 |
БУДАЄВ Д.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2786 |
БУДАЙ Д.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2787 |
БУДАЙ О.М. |
14628 |
м. Сколе |
Жупанська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2788 |
БУДАЙ Х.В. |
14628 |
м. Сколе |
Жупанська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2789 |
БУДЕНКЕВИЧ О.Я. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2790 |
БУДЖАК Ю.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2791 |
БУДЗ А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2792 |
БУДЗ А.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (36+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2793 |
БУДЗ В.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
2794 |
БУДЗ Д.В. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2795 |
БУДЗ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2796 |
БУДЗ О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2797 |
БУДЗ Я.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2798 |
БУДЗАЙ І.Ю. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2799 |
БУДЗАН В.Р. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2800 |
БУДЗАН Д.Б. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2801 |
БУДЗАН І.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2802 |
БУДЗАН Р.П. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
2803 |
БУДЗАНОВСЬКА О.А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
79 (31+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2804 |
БУДЗАР Х.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2805 |
БУДЗИН А.П. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2806 |
БУДЗЯК А.Р. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2807 |
БУДЗЯК Х.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2808 |
БУДЗЯНІВСЬКА О.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2809 |
БУДИНКЕВИЧ В.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2810 |
БУДИНКЕВИЧ О.Р. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2811 |
БУДИНКЕВИЧ Ю.Т. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2812 |
БУДНИЙ М.А. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2813 |
БУДУЛИЧ А.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2814 |
БУДУЛИЧ В.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
2815 |
БУДУЛИЧ Н.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
2816 |
БУДЯК М.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2817 |
БУЖАНСЬКИЙ А.М. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
4 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2818 |
БУЖЕНИК П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2819 |
БУЖЕНКО О.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2820 |
БУЖОВИЧ І.Б. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
113 (41+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2821 |
БУЖОВИЧ О.С. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
8 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2822 |
БУЖУК В.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2823 |
БУЗЯК М.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2824 |
БУЙ Х.І. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2825 |
БУЙВАЛ К.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2826 |
БУЙНА Х.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2827 |
БУЙНИЦЬКИЙ С.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2828 |
БУЙНОВ В.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2829 |
БУК А.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2830 |
БУК Д.П. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2831 |
БУК Є.Р. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2832 |
БУК Х.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2833 |
БУКАВИН Л.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2834 |
БУКАЙ В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2835 |
БУКАЙ Л.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2836 |
БУКАЙ О.В. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2837 |
БУКАРІН І.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2838 |
БУКАРТИК С.Т. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2839 |
БУКАТА В.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2840 |
БУКАТА М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2841 |
БУКАТАР В.Е. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2842 |
БУКАТАР Ю.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2843 |
БУКІВСЬКА В.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
2844 |
БУКІЛЬ Г.М. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2845 |
БУЛА Б.М. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
5 |
86 (8+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2846 |
БУЛА І.Ю. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2847 |
БУЛА Я.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
81 (18+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2848 |
БУЛАВИНЕЦЬ М.І. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2849 |
БУЛАВІНА І.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2850 |
БУЛАВКА Н.І. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2851 |
БУЛАВКО Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
117 (36+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2852 |
БУЛАГА А.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2853 |
БУЛАГА А.Ю. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2854 |
БУЛАС О.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2855 |
БУЛГАІРОВ Д.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2856 |
БУЛГАКОВА М.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
87 (27+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2857 |
БУЛЕЙ Т.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2858 |
БУЛЕЛЬО В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2859 |
БУЛЕЦА А.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
5 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2860 |
БУЛЕЦА І.І. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
9 |
157 (43+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2861 |
БУЛЕЦА У.І. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
11 |
157 (43+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2862 |
БУЛИГА Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2863 |
БУЛИК А.П. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2864 |
БУЛИК І.Я. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2865 |
БУЛИК Ю.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2866 |
БУЛИЧ В.Н. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2867 |
БУЛИШИН С.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2868 |
БУЛКА В.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2869 |
БУЛКА Р.Р. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2870 |
БУЛЬБАК К.О. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
9 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2871 |
БУЛЬБАХ К.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2872 |
БУЛЬБЯК А.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2873 |
БУЛЯК В.Б. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (36+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2874 |
БУЛЯК В.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2875 |
БУЛЯК Н.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
6 |
72 (6+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2876 |
БУНДЗ Т.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2877 |
БУНДЗА В.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2878 |
БУНЗИЛО Р.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
40 (22+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2879 |
БУНИК Я.Д. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
10 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2880 |
БУНЦЕВ М.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2881 |
БУНЬ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
114 (48+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2882 |
БУНЬ Х.М. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
2883 |
БУНЬКО А.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2884 |
БУНЬКО М.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2885 |
БУНЬКО Р. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
59 (35+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2886 |
БУНЬО А.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
2887 |
БУНЬО М.С. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2888 |
БУНЬО О.З. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2889 |
БУНЯК В.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2890 |
БУНЯК І.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2891 |
БУНЯК М.Р. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2892 |
БУНЯК О.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2893 |
БУНЯК О.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2894 |
БУНЯК О.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
48 (12+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2895 |
БУНЯК С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2896 |
БУРА Р.О. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2897 |
БУРА А.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
142 (46+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2898 |
БУРА Д.І. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2899 |
БУРА М.Б. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2900 |
БУРАК А.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
2901 |
БУРАК Д. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2902 |
БУРАК М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
10 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2903 |
БУРАК Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2904 |
БУРАК О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2905 |
БУРАК О.М. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
2 |
52 (22+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2906 |
БУРАК Р.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2907 |
БУРАК Р.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
58 (34+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2908 |
БУРАК У.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2909 |
БУРАК Ю.В. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2910 |
БУРАЧКІВСЬКИЙ Т.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2911 |
БУРАЧОК Ю.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2912 |
БУРБА Х.З. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
2913 |
БУРБАН А.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
109 (25+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2914 |
БУРБАН Д.Я. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2915 |
БУРБАН М. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2916 |
БУРБАН М.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2917 |
БУРБЕЛА А.А. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2918 |
БУРБЕЛА К.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2919 |
БУРБЕЛА О.М. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
2920 |
БУРБИЛО Н.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
2921 |
БУРБІЛЬ А.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2922 |
БУРБУЛЯК А. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2923 |
БУРДА А.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2924 |
БУРДА А.Т. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
93 (21+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2925 |
БУРДА Б.Т. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2926 |
БУРДА Д.Б. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
2927 |
БУРДА Д.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2928 |
БУРДА Н.І. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2929 |
БУРДА С.С. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
2930 |
БУРДА Х.Р. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2931 |
БУРДА Ю.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2932 |
БУРДА Ю.Р. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2933 |
БУРДАН Н.Р. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2934 |
БУРДЕЙНИЙ С.О. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2935 |
БУРДИК В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2936 |
БУРДЯК О.П. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2937 |
БУРЕК М.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2938 |
БУРИЙ Д.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2939 |
БУРИЙ Н.М. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2940 |
БУРИЙ О.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2941 |
БУРИЙ П.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
86 (44+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2942 |
БУРИЙ П.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
84 (42+42+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2943 |
БУРИК Б.Т. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2944 |
БУРИМ О.І. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2945 |
БУРИН Б.В. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2946 |
БУРИЧ Б.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
2947 |
БУРИЧ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2948 |
БУРИЧ В.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2949 |
БУРИЧ І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2950 |
БУРИЧ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2951 |
БУРИЧ Н.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2952 |
БУРИЧ Н.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2953 |
БУРИЧ Р.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2954 |
БУРІЙ А.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2955 |
БУРІЙ А.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2956 |
БУРІКОВА Н. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2957 |
БУРКА Д.Б. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2958 |
БУРКО А.Р. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
2959 |
БУРКО М.Ю. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2960 |
БУРКО О.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
2961 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО Р.О. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2962 |
БУРЛЄВА Р.Є. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2963 |
БУРМА А.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
2964 |
БУРМАС А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2965 |
БУРМАС С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2966 |
БУРМЕХА В.Р. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2967 |
БУРМЕХА М.Т. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2968 |
БУРМИЧ М.М. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
2969 |
БУРМИЧ Я.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
2970 |
БУРОВА В.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
2971 |
БУРТНИК В.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2972 |
БУРТНЯК Т.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
2973 |
БУРТОВА Б.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
2974 |
БУРУН О.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2975 |
БУРУЯН М.Г. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2976 |
БУРЧАК Н.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
2977 |
БУРЧАК Р.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2978 |
БУРЧИН Л.В. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
2979 |
БУРЧИН Р.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
67 (37+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2980 |
БУРЧИН Т.М. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
9 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
2981 |
БУРЬБА Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (45+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
2982 |
БУРЯДНИК М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (8+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
2983 |
БУРЯК А.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
2984 |
БУРЯК Д.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
2985 |
БУРЯК Ю.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
2986 |
БУРЯН О.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
2987 |
БУРЯНИК М.С. |
14626 |
м. Сколе |
Довжківська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2988 |
БУРЯНИК С. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
2989 |
БУРЯНИК Х.В. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2990 |
БУРЯНИК Х.С. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
8 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
2991 |
БУРЯНОВ М.П. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
2992 |
БУСКА Я.Н. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2993 |
БУСЛИК А.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2994 |
БУСЛИК Б.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2995 |
БУСЬКА А.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
2996 |
БУСЬКО Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
2997 |
БУСЬКО Л.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
2998 |
БУСЬКО М.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
2999 |
БУСЬКО С.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3000 |
БУСЬКО С.С. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3001 |
БУТ Б.А. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3002 |
БУТА С.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3003 |
БУТВИННИК Ю.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3004 |
БУТЕЛЕНКО Ю.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3005 |
БУТЕНКО А.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3006 |
БУТИМ В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
49 (25+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3007 |
БУТИМ Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
69 (15+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3008 |
БУТИМ С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3009 |
БУТИНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3010 |
БУТИНСЬКА П.Н. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3011 |
БУТИНСЬКА Ю.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
3012 |
БУТИНСЬКИЙ Д.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3013 |
БУТИРІНА А.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
117 (42+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3014 |
БУТІН І.М. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3015 |
БУТКА Д.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3016 |
БУТКА І.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3017 |
БУТКУС Л.Ю. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3018 |
БУТЛЕР Р.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3019 |
БУТРЕЙ Р.Е. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3020 |
БУТРИЙ І.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3021 |
БУТРИН М.І. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
11 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3022 |
БУТРІМОВА У.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3023 |
БУТТАФОКО О.Ф. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3024 |
БУТЧАК З.Р. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3025 |
БУТЧАК І.І. |
14621 |
м. Сколе |
Тухольківський НВК ЗОШ-ДНЗ |
9 |
80 (14+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3026 |
БУТЬКО В.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3027 |
БУФАН Т.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3028 |
БУФАН Ю.О. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3029 |
БУХНІЙ О.В. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3030 |
БУХТІЯРОВА К. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3031 |
БУХТОЯРОВА А.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3032 |
БУЦ В. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
8 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3033 |
БУЦ В.З. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3034 |
БУЦЕРКА Я.І. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
8 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3035 |
БУЦКО Т.П. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3036 |
БУЦЬ А.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3037 |
БУЦЬ В.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3038 |
БУЦЬ У.Б. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3039 |
БУЦЬ Х.О. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3040 |
БУЦЯК А.О. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3041 |
БУЦЯК Б.В. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
3042 |
БУЦЯК В.В. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3043 |
БУЦЯК В.О. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3044 |
БУЦЯК Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3045 |
БУЦЯК М.І. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3046 |
БУЦЯК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3047 |
БУЦЯК Х.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3048 |
БУЧАК В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3049 |
БУЧАК С.С. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3050 |
БУЧАК Ю.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3051 |
БУЧАН О.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3052 |
БУЧАЦЬКА О.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3053 |
БУЧАЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
3054 |
БУЧЕК А.Ю. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3055 |
БУЧИН С.І. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3056 |
БУЧИНСЬКА А.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3057 |
БУЧИНСЬКА В.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3058 |
БУЧИНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
3059 |
БУЧИНСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
3060 |
БУЧКІНА М.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3061 |
БУЧКО А.А. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3062 |
БУЧКО А.М. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3063 |
БУЧКО М.Б. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3064 |
БУЧКО О.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3065 |
БУЧКО П.С. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3066 |
БУЧКО С.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3067 |
БУЧКО Т.Н. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3068 |
БУЧКО У. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3069 |
БУЧКО Ю.Я. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3070 |
БУЧКОВСЬКА В.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3071 |
БУЧКОВСЬКА В.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3072 |
БУЧКОВСЬКА В.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
3073 |
БУЧКОВСЬКА В.І. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
5 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3074 |
БУЧКОВСЬКИЙ Є.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3075 |
БУЧКОВСЬКИЙ П.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3076 |
БУЧКОВСЬКИЙ Ю.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3077 |
БУЧМА В.С. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3078 |
БУЧМА Л.Л. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3079 |
БУЧМА С.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3080 |
БУЧОК А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3081 |
БУЧОК М.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3082 |
БУШКО Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3083 |
БУШКО О.К. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3084 |
БУШКО Ю.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3085 |
БУШЛЕЄВА В.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3086 |
БУШТИН А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3087 |
БУШТИН В.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
11 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3088 |
БУШТИН В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
55 (25+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3089 |
БУШТИН В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3090 |
БУШТИН Д.Р. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3091 |
БУШТИН М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3092 |
БУШТИН М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3093 |
БУШТИН М.С. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3094 |
БУШТИН Х.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3095 |
БУЩАК К.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3096 |
БУЩАК М.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3097 |
БУЩАК Я.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3098 |
БУЯЛЬСЬКА С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3099 |
БУЯНІВСЬКА С.Т. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3100 |
БУЯР М.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3101 |
БЯЛА Є.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3102 |
БЯЛАС В.А. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3103 |
ВАВЕРЧАК С.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3104 |
ВАВРЕНЮК С.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3105 |
ВАВРИК Н.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3106 |
ВАВРИКОВИЧ В.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3107 |
ВАВРИН А.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3108 |
ВАВРИНКЕВИЧ Н.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
9 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3109 |
ВАВРИНКЕВИЧ О.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3110 |
ВАВРИНЧУК В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3111 |
ВАВРИНЬЧУК А.П. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
9 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3112 |
ВАВРИНЮК А.Н. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3113 |
ВАВРИНЮК З.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3114 |
ВАВРИНЮК М.М. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3115 |
ВАВРИНЮК С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3116 |
ВАВРИШИН Д.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3117 |
ВАВРІН В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
44 (2+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3118 |
ВАВРУК Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3119 |
ВАВРУК Р.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3120 |
ВАГИЛЬ К.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3121 |
ВАГИЛЬ О.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3122 |
ВАГУРАК К.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3123 |
ВАДЮН А.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3124 |
ВАДЯКК Б.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3125 |
ВАЖИНСЬКА А.Ф. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3126 |
ВАЗУЛЕНКО А.Д. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3127 |
ВАЙДА А.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3128 |
ВАЙДА А.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3129 |
ВАЙДА Б.П. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3130 |
ВАЙДА І.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
49 (31+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3131 |
ВАЙДА К.М. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
3132 |
ВАЙДА М.Й. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
3133 |
ВАЙДА С.І. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3134 |
ВАЙДА Ю.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3135 |
ВАЙДИЧ Х.М. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3136 |
ВАЙДОВИЧ І.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3137 |
ВАЙМАН Н.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (32+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3138 |
ВАЙНАГІЙ О.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3139 |
ВАЙНАГІЙ П.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3140 |
ВАКУЛА А.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3141 |
ВАКУЛА О.В. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3142 |
ВАКУЛА Ю.Я. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3143 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3144 |
ВАКУЛІНСЬКА Я.Б. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3145 |
ВАКУЛОВИЧ Є. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3146 |
ВАЛАГА А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3147 |
ВАЛАХ Д.М. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3148 |
ВАЛЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3149 |
ВАЛЕВСЬКА К.С. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3150 |
ВАЛІГУРА Ю.О. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3151 |
ВАЛІК Р.В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3152 |
ВАЛІНКЕВИЧ Н.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3153 |
ВАЛОВА С.П. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3154 |
ВАЛОВИЙ А.П. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3155 |
ВАЛОВІН З.Н. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3156 |
ВАЛУЄВА Т.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3157 |
ВАЛЬ І.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
55 (25+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3158 |
ВАЛЬДРАТ Н.П. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3159 |
ВАЛЬКІВ Т.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
3160 |
ВАЛЬКО А.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
7 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3161 |
ВАЛЬКО В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3162 |
ВАЛЬКО В.С. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3163 |
ВАЛЬКО Д.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (20+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3164 |
ВАЛЬКО М. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3165 |
ВАЛЬКО М.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3166 |
ВАЛЬКО О.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3167 |
ВАЛЬКО С.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3168 |
ВАЛЬКО Т.Б. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
7 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3169 |
ВАЛЬКО Т.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3170 |
ВАЛЬКО Ю.Б. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3171 |
ВАЛЬКО Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3172 |
ВАЛЬКО Ю.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (48+42+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3173 |
ВАЛЬКОВА О.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3174 |
ВАЛЬКОВИЧ Ю.П. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3175 |
ВАЛЬЧАК В.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3176 |
ВАЛЬЧАК Н.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3177 |
ВАЛЬЧАК Ю.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3178 |
ВАЛЬЧАК Я.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3179 |
ВАЛЬЧИШИН Н.Н. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3180 |
ВАЛЬЧУК А.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3181 |
ВАЛЬЧУК В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3182 |
ВАЛЬЧУК М.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
74 (26+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3183 |
ВАЛЬЧУК О.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3184 |
ВАНАГС Я.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3185 |
ВАНДАШ А.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3186 |
ВАНДАШ В.Ю. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
6 |
140 (44+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3187 |
ВАНДЖАРУК М.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3188 |
ВАНДЗЬО А.В. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3189 |
ВАНДЗЬО В.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3190 |
ВАНДИКА М.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3191 |
ВАНДЬО В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3192 |
ВАНИК О.Ю. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3193 |
ВАНИК П.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3194 |
ВАНІВСЬКА В.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
5 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3195 |
ВАНІВСЬКА М.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3196 |
ВАНІВСЬКА С.В. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3197 |
ВАНІВСЬКИЙ В.Б. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3198 |
ВАНІВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
9 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3199 |
ВАНТУХ А.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3200 |
ВАНТУХ В.М. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3201 |
ВАНТУХ К.Ю. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3202 |
ВАНТУХ Л.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
104 (38+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3203 |
ВАНТУХ Л.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3204 |
ВАНТУХ О.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
116 (20+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3205 |
ВАНТУХ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3206 |
ВАНТУХ Р.Ю. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3207 |
ВАНТУХ С.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3208 |
ВАНТУХ Я.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3209 |
ВАНЧИЦЬКА Ю.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
49 (13+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3210 |
ВАНЬ К.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3211 |
ВАНЬ М.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3212 |
ВАНЬКО Р.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3213 |
ВАНЬКОВИЧ П.Д. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3214 |
ВАНЬО С.А. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3215 |
ВАНЬО С.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3216 |
ВАНЬО Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3217 |
ВАНЮК В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3218 |
ВАНЮК Ю.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3219 |
ВАРАКІНА А.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3220 |
ВАРВАРИЧ Л.М. |
14489 |
м. Пустомити |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
11 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3221 |
ВАРГАЛЬ Л.М. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3222 |
ВАРГАС В.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3223 |
ВАРЕНИЦЬКИЙ О.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3224 |
ВАРЕНИЦЬКИЙ Я.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3225 |
ВАРЕНИЦЯ В.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3226 |
ВАРЕНИЦЯ Д.Б. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3227 |
ВАРЕНІЧЕНКО А.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3228 |
ВАРЕЩУК С.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3229 |
ВАРЕЩУК Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3230 |
ВАРИВОДА А.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
3231 |
ВАРИВОДА В. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3232 |
ВАРИВОДА В.Ю. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3233 |
ВАРИВОДА М.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3234 |
ВАРИВОДА П.М. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3235 |
ВАРИВОДА Я.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
115 (37+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3236 |
ВАРИЛИШИН М.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3237 |
ВАРСЬКА С.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3238 |
ВАРТОВНИК А.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3239 |
ВАРУНОК В.Я. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3240 |
ВАРХОЛ М.І. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3241 |
ВАРХОЛ М.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3242 |
ВАРХОЛА С. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
44 (14+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3243 |
ВАРХОЛИК Т.О. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3244 |
ВАРХОЛИК Ю.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3245 |
ВАРХОЛЯК М.Т. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3246 |
ВАРХОЛЯК С.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
63 (12+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3247 |
ВАРХОЛЯК Ю.О. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3248 |
ВАРШ Д.Н. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3249 |
ВАРШАВСЬКА С.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3250 |
ВАРШАВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3251 |
ВАРШАВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3252 |
ВАРЯНИЦЯ І.І. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3253 |
ВАРЯНИЦЯ М.Н. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
10 |
117 (21+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3254 |
ВАСЕВИЧ В.М. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
3255 |
ВАСЕНЬКО С.Ю. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3256 |
ВАСЕРУК А.Я. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3257 |
ВАСЕЧКО Н.А. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
38 (14+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3258 |
ВАСЄНІНА В.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3259 |
ВАСЄУКО Р.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (37+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
3260 |
ВАСИК І.В. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3261 |
ВАСИК І.О. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
9 |
35 (17+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3262 |
ВАСИЛЕВИЧ А.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3263 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА А.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3264 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3265 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.С. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3266 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.С. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3267 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3268 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3269 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Ю.О. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3270 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Я.Т. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3271 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ В.М. |
14937 |
м. Яворів |
Рогізненський НВК |
8 |
87 (21+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3272 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3273 |
ВАСИЛЕЧКО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3274 |
ВАСИЛЕЧКО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3275 |
ВАСИЛЕЧКО М.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3276 |
ВАСИЛЕЧКО С.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3277 |
ВАСИЛЕЧКО У.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3278 |
ВАСИЛЕЧКО Я.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3279 |
ВАСИЛИК А.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3280 |
ВАСИЛИК А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3281 |
ВАСИЛИК А.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3282 |
ВАСИЛИК А.Ю. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3283 |
ВАСИЛИК Д.Р. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3284 |
ВАСИЛИК М.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3285 |
ВАСИЛИК М.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3286 |
ВАСИЛИК П.Н. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3287 |
ВАСИЛИК Р.І. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3288 |
ВАСИЛИК С.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3289 |
ВАСИЛИК С.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3290 |
ВАСИЛИК Т.В. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3291 |
ВАСИЛИК Ю.І. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3292 |
ВАСИЛИК Ю.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3293 |
ВАСИЛИНА Б.М. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3294 |
ВАСИЛИНА В.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3295 |
ВАСИЛИНА В.А. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
4 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3296 |
ВАСИЛИНА І.В. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3297 |
ВАСИЛИНА Х.І. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3298 |
ВАСИЛИХА Б.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
50 (20+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3299 |
ВАСИЛИХА Б.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3300 |
ВАСИЛИХА В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3301 |
ВАСИЛИХА М.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
86 (38+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3302 |
ВАСИЛИХА О.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3303 |
ВАСИЛИХА С.Ю. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3304 |
ВАСИЛИШИН А.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3305 |
ВАСИЛИШИН А.М. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3306 |
ВАСИЛИШИН А.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
4 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3307 |
ВАСИЛИШИН А.М. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
68 (26+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
3308 |
ВАСИЛИШИН А.М. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3309 |
ВАСИЛИШИН А.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3310 |
ВАСИЛИШИН А.П. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3311 |
ВАСИЛИШИН А.П. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3312 |
ВАСИЛИШИН В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3313 |
ВАСИЛИШИН В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3314 |
ВАСИЛИШИН В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3315 |
ВАСИЛИШИН В.І. |
14419 |
м. Жовква |
Хитрейківська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3316 |
ВАСИЛИШИН В.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
3317 |
ВАСИЛИШИН В.О. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3318 |
ВАСИЛИШИН В.Р. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3319 |
ВАСИЛИШИН В.С. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3320 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Д.Б. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
100 (34+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3321 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Д.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3322 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Д.П. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3323 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Д.Т. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3324 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Д.Ф. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3325 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Л.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3326 |
ВАСИЛИШИН М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3327 |
ВАСИЛИШИН М.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3328 |
ВАСИЛИШИН М.Р. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
3329 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Н.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3330 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Н.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3331 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Н.Р. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3332 |
ВАСИЛИШИН О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3333 |
ВАСИЛИШИН О.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3334 |
ВАСИЛИШИН О.Б. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3335 |
ВАСИЛИШИН О.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3336 |
ВАСИЛИШИН О.П. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3337 |
ВАСИЛИШИН С.Е. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3338 |
ВАСИЛИШИН С.М. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3339 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Т.Л. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3340 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Ю.Б. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
9 |
151 (43+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3341 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Ю.Р. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3342 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Я.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3343 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Я.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3344 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Я.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3345 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Я.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
80 (26+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3346 |
ВАСИЛИШИН Я.Т. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3347 |
ВАСИЛИШН В.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3348 |
ВАСИЛІВ А.І. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
8 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3349 |
ВАСИЛІВ В.В. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3350 |
ВАСИЛІВ В.Ю. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3351 |
ВАСИЛІВ Д.І. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3352 |
ВАСИЛІВ І.В. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
9 |
87 (27+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3353 |
ВАСИЛІВ І.Ю. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3354 |
ВАСИЛІВ К.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3355 |
ВАСИЛІВ М.Ю. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3356 |
ВАСИЛІВ Н.М. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3357 |
ВАСИЛІВ О.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3358 |
ВАСИЛІВ О.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3359 |
ВАСИЛІВ С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3360 |
ВАСИЛІВ Ю.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3361 |
ВАСИЛІВ Ю.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
77 (23+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3362 |
ВАСИЛІВ Ю.Р. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3363 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ А.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
40 (28+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3364 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3365 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ З.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
3366 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3367 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ П.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3368 |
ВАСИЛЬКЕВИЧ Д.О. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
5 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3369 |
ВАСИЛЬКЕВИЧ Д.О. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3370 |
ВАСИЛЬКЕВИЧ М.І. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3371 |
ВАСИЛЬКЕВИЧ О.К. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3372 |
ВАСИЛЬКЕВИЧ С.І. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3373 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ А.Ф. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3374 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ Д.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3375 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ Є.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3376 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ І.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3377 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ І.П. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3378 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ М.М. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
62 (8+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3379 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ М.Р. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3380 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ Н.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3381 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ О.В. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3382 |
ВАСИЛЬКІВ Х.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3383 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВА Л.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3384 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВА О.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3385 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВИЧ М.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3386 |
ВАСИЛЬКУН В.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3387 |
ВАСИЛЬОВСЬКА В.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3388 |
ВАСИЛЬОВСЬКА М.Б. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3389 |
ВАСИЛЬЦІВ А.А. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3390 |
ВАСИЛЬЦІВ І.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3391 |
ВАСИЛЬЦІВ О.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3392 |
ВАСИЛЬЦІВ С.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
10 |
154 (52+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3393 |
ВАСИЛЬЦІВ Х.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
57 (39+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3394 |
ВАСИЛЬЦІВ Ю.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
42 (18+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3395 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.С. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
3396 |
ВАСИЛЬЧИН В.О. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3397 |
ВАСИЛЮК А.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3398 |
ВАСИЛЮК І.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3399 |
ВАСИЛЮК Ю.А. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3400 |
ВАСИНА Є. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3401 |
ВАСИНА Н.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3402 |
ВАСИНА Х.О. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
11 |
109 (25+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3403 |
ВАСІВ В.Ю. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3404 |
ВАСІВ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3405 |
ВАСІВ І.Й. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3406 |
ВАСІВ М.Б. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3407 |
ВАСІВ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3408 |
ВАСІВ Я.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3409 |
ВАСІК С.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3410 |
ВАСІК С.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3411 |
ВАСІН В.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3412 |
ВАСКУЛ Б.Т. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
36 (0+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3413 |
ВАСЛАВИК Д.П. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3414 |
ВАСЛАВИК С.П. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3415 |
ВАСУРЧАК Б.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3416 |
ВАСУРЧАК В.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3417 |
ВАСЬ Н.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3418 |
ВАСЬКІБ А.Т. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3419 |
ВАСЬКІБ Р.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3420 |
ВАСЬКІВ Б.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
3421 |
ВАСЬКІВ В.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
59 (29+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3422 |
ВАСЬКІВ Д.В. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3423 |
ВАСЬКІВ Д.С. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3424 |
ВАСЬКІВ З.Б. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3425 |
ВАСЬКІВ Л.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3426 |
ВАСЬКІВ М.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3427 |
ВАСЬКІВ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3428 |
ВАСЬКІВ М.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3429 |
ВАСЬКІВ Н.І. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3430 |
ВАСЬКІВ Н.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3431 |
ВАСЬКІВ Н.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3432 |
ВАСЬКІВ О.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3433 |
ВАСЬКІВ С.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3434 |
ВАСЬКІВ С.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3435 |
ВАСЬКІВ Ю.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3436 |
ВАСЬКІВ Ю.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3437 |
ВАСЬКІВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3438 |
ВАСЬКІВСЬКА Е.Л. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3439 |
ВАСЬКО В.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3440 |
ВАСЬКО Г.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3441 |
ВАСЬКО Г.Ю. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3442 |
ВАСЬКО Є.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3443 |
ВАСЬКО І.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3444 |
ВАСЬКО Н.Ю. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3445 |
ВАСЬКО О.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3446 |
ВАСЬКО Ю.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3447 |
ВАСЬКОВИЧ С.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3448 |
ВАСЬКОВИЧ Т.П. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3449 |
ВАСЬКОВИЧ Ю.П. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3450 |
ВАСЬО Н.О. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3451 |
ВАСЬО С.Р. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
50 (14+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3452 |
ВАСЬО Ю.Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3453 |
ВАСЮНЕЦЬ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3454 |
ВАСЮНЕЦЬ Я.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3455 |
ВАСЮРКО В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3456 |
ВАСЮРКО Х.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3457 |
ВАСЮТА В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3458 |
ВАСЮТА І.М. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3459 |
ВАСЮТА К.Б. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3460 |
ВАСЮТА М.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
54 (42+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3461 |
ВАСЮТА О.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3462 |
ВАСЮТИК А.А. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3463 |
ВАСЮТИК У.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3464 |
ВАСЮЧИН М.С. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3465 |
ВАСЮЧИН Н.О. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3466 |
ВАТАГ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3467 |
ВАТАГ А.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3468 |
ВАТАГ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3469 |
ВАТАГ О.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3470 |
ВАТАГ С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3471 |
ВАТАГ Ю.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3472 |
ВАТАГОВИЧ А.Р. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3473 |
ВАТАГОВИЧ С.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
47 (29+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3474 |
ВАТАМАНЮК М.В. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3475 |
ВАТИЛИК О.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3476 |
ВАТРА М.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3477 |
ВАТРАЛИК М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3478 |
ВАТРАЛЬ А.М. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3479 |
ВАТРАЛЬ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3480 |
ВАТРАЛЬ В.М. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3481 |
ВАТРАЛЬ М.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3482 |
ВАТРАЛЬ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3483 |
ВАТРАЛЬ С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (8+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3484 |
ВАТУЛЯК А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3485 |
ВАТУЛЯК М. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3486 |
ВАУЛІНА Х.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3487 |
ВАХ А.Р. |
14621 |
м. Сколе |
Тухольківський НВК ЗОШ-ДНЗ |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3488 |
ВАХ С.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3489 |
ВАХ Х.І. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3490 |
ВАХНЯК М.І. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
9 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3491 |
ВАХНЯК М.І. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3492 |
ВАХТІН А.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3493 |
ВАХУЛА І.В. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3494 |
ВАХУЛА М.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3495 |
ВАХУЛА Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3496 |
ВАХУЛА Р.Ю. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3497 |
ВАХУЛА Я.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3498 |
ВАХУЛА Я.Ю. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3499 |
ВАЦИК Б.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3500 |
ВАЦЮК С.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3501 |
ВАЦЯК А.С. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3502 |
ВАЦЯК А.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3503 |
ВАЦЯК В.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
127 (31+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3504 |
ВАЦЯК Д.Б. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3505 |
ВАЧЕВСЬКА В.І. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3506 |
ВАЧЕВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3507 |
ВАЧИНИЧ С. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3508 |
ВАЧИНИЧ Х.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3509 |
ВАЧИНИЧ Я.І. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3510 |
ВАЧКО А.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3511 |
ВАЧКО І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3512 |
ВАЧКО М.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3513 |
ВАЧКО М.Т. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3514 |
ВАЧКО М.Т. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3515 |
ВАЧКО О.Б. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3516 |
ВАЧКО У.А. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
26 (20+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3517 |
ВАШКЕВИЧ Н.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3518 |
ВАШКІВ М.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3519 |
ВАШНА Н.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
3520 |
ВАЩАК Ю.П. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3521 |
ВАЩИШИН А.М. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3522 |
ВАЩИШИН І.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3523 |
ВАЩИШИН Н.С. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (51+42+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3524 |
ВАЩИШИН О.Р. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
3 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3525 |
ВАЩИШИН О.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3526 |
ВАЩИШИН Р.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3527 |
ВАЩИШИН С.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3528 |
ВАЩУК А.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
8 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3529 |
ВАЩУК Е.Ю. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3530 |
ВАЩУК І.П. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3531 |
ВАЩУК Т.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3532 |
ВАЩУК Т.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3533 |
ВАЩУК Я.Т. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3534 |
ВДОВИН А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3535 |
ВДОВИН Х.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3536 |
ВДОВИНЮК А.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
5 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3537 |
ВДОВИНЮК А.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3538 |
ВДОВИЧ А.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3539 |
ВДОВИЧ К.М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3540 |
ВДОВИЧ М.Р. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3541 |
ВДОВИЧ О.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3542 |
ВДОВИЧ С.В. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3543 |
ВДОВИЧ Х. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3544 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО М.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3545 |
ВДОВИЧИН О.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3546 |
ВДОВІКОВСЬКА Є.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3547 |
ВДОВІЧЕНКО Г.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3548 |
ВДОВЯК Я.Ю. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3549 |
ВЕГА М. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3550 |
ВЕГА О.Т. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (18+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3551 |
ВЕГЕРА А.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3552 |
ВЕГЕРА Е.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3553 |
ВЕГЕРА М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
124 (46+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
3554 |
ВЕДЕНСЬКИЙ Л.І. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3555 |
ВЕДЕРНІКОВ Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3556 |
ВЕДЕРНІКОВА А.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3557 |
ВЕДЕРНІКОВА Ю.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3558 |
ВЕДМАНОВ Р.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3559 |
ВЕЙ А.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3560 |
ВЕКЛИЧ В.В. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
65 (17+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3561 |
ВЕКЛИЧ В.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3562 |
ВЕКЛИЧ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3563 |
ВЕКЛИЧ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3564 |
ВЕКОВИЩЕВА А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3565 |
ВЕЛИКА І. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3566 |
ВЕЛИКА І.А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3567 |
ВЕЛИКА І.Д. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3568 |
ВЕЛИКА Л.Р. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3569 |
ВЕЛИКАЧ З.О. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
11 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3570 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ Б.А. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
7 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3571 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ Д.Б. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3572 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ М.В. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3573 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
77 (29+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3574 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ Н.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
9 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3575 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ Т.Д. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
4 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3576 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3577 |
ВЕЛИКОХАТЬКО М.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3578 |
ВЕЛИКОЧИЙ О.А. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3579 |
ВЕЛИТ Д.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
90 (12+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3580 |
ВЕЛИТ П.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3581 |
ВЕЛИЧЕНКО М.В. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
34 (10+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3582 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3583 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Є.Д. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3584 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Л.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3585 |
ВЕЛИЧКО С.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3586 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Ю.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3587 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Я.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3588 |
ВЕЛІХОВСЬКА О.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
117 (33+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3589 |
ВЕЛІХОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3590 |
ВЕЛЬГАН В.Я. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
92 (26+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3591 |
ВЕЛЬГАН Л.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3592 |
ВЕЛЬГОШ В.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3593 |
ВЕЛЬГОШ Я.Т. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3594 |
ВЕНГЕР А.І. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3595 |
ВЕНГЕР В.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
121 (31+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3596 |
ВЕНГЕР Г.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3597 |
ВЕНГЕР Н.П. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3598 |
ВЕНГЛЕВСЬКИЙ І.Б. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3599 |
ВЕНГЛЕВСЬКИЙ Л.Т. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3600 |
ВЕНГЛЬОВСЬКА В.Я. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3601 |
ВЕНГЛЬОВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3602 |
ВЕНГРИН М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3603 |
ВЕНГРИН Н.І. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
9 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3604 |
ВЕНГРИН Н.П. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
82 (16+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
3605 |
ВЕНГРИН О.М. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
3606 |
ВЕНГРИН Р.М. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
3607 |
ВЕНГРИН С.В. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3608 |
ВЕНГРИНЕЦЬ О.З. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3609 |
ВЕНГРИНОВИЧ В.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3610 |
ВЕНДА П.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3611 |
ВЕНДИШ У.Г. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
74 (26+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3612 |
ВЕНТИК Б.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
3613 |
ВЕНТИК Д.Р. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3614 |
ВЕНЦИК М.Ю. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3615 |
ВЕНЦИК Т.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3616 |
ВЕНЧАК А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3617 |
ВЕНЧУР А.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3618 |
ВЕНЧУР М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3619 |
ВЕПРІВ С.С. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3620 |
ВЕПРІВ Ю.А. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3621 |
ВЕРБЕНЕЦЬ Ю.Ю. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3622 |
ВЕРБИЛО А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3623 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА Л.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3624 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3625 |
ВЕРБОВА М.В. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3626 |
ВЕРБОВА Н.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3627 |
ВЕРБОВА С.С. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3628 |
ВЕРБОВА Х.В. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3629 |
ВЕРБОВИЙ Д.М. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3630 |
ВЕРБОВІНА А.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3631 |
ВЕРБОВСЬКА А.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3632 |
ВЕРБОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3633 |
ВЕРГЕЛІС М.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3634 |
ВЕРГУН В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3635 |
ВЕРГУН В.А. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3636 |
ВЕРГУН Д.М. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3637 |
ВЕРГУН Д.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3638 |
ВЕРГУН Д.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
57 (27+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3639 |
ВЕРГУН О.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3640 |
ВЕРГУН Р.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3641 |
ВЕРГУН Х.С. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3642 |
ВЕРГУН Ю.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
3643 |
ВЕРЕЗУБОВ Б.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3644 |
ВЕРЕМІЙ М.М. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3645 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК А.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3646 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК Д.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
3647 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК О. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3648 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК О.І. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3649 |
ВЕРЕНДЄЄВ О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3650 |
ВЕРЕНИЦЬКА С.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3651 |
ВЕРЕС В.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3652 |
ВЕРЕС Н.В. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3653 |
ВЕРЕСНЮК М.А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3654 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3655 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
92 (26+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3656 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИК Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3657 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3658 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИК Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3659 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИК Т.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3660 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНИК Я.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3661 |
ВЕРЕТЕНІКОВА М.В. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3662 |
ВЕРЕЩАГІНА С.О. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3663 |
ВЕРЕЩАК В.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3664 |
ВЕРЕЩАК М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3665 |
ВЕРЕЩИНСЬКА Е. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3666 |
ВЕРЕЩИНСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3667 |
ВЕРЕЩИНСЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3668 |
ВЕРИГА А.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3669 |
ВЕРІЖНІКОВА О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3670 |
ВЕРЛАН К.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3671 |
ВЕРМІЙ З.І. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3672 |
ВЕРНЕР Р.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
6 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3673 |
ВЕРНІЄВСЬКА К.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
3674 |
ВЕРНІЦЬКА Т.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3675 |
ВЕРПОВСЬКА Т.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3676 |
ВЕРПОВСЬКИЙ Б.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3677 |
ВЕРТАС С.Ю. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3678 |
ВЕРТАС Х.О. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3679 |
ВЕРТЕЛЕЦЬКА В.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3680 |
ВЕРТЕЛЕЦЬКА М.В. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3681 |
ВЕРТЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3682 |
ВЕРТИПОРОХ А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
75 (12+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3683 |
ВЕРХІВСЬКА А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3684 |
ВЕРХІВСЬКА В.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3685 |
ВЕРХІВСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3686 |
ВЕРХОВИНЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
55 (19+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3687 |
ВЕРХОДАЙ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3688 |
ВЕРХОЛА Е.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3689 |
ВЕРХОЛА З.Л. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (14+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3690 |
ВЕРХОЛА Н.В. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3691 |
ВЕРХОЛА О.Л. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3692 |
ВЕРХОЛЮК К. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3693 |
ВЕРХОЛЯК Д.Ю. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3694 |
ВЕРХОЛЯК Н.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
3695 |
ВЕРХОЛЯК Р.Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
92 (32+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3696 |
ВЕРХОМІЙ Д.М. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
3697 |
ВЕРЧИН Т. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3698 |
ВЕСЕЛИЙ Н.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
74 (32+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3699 |
ВЕСЕЛІВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3700 |
ВЕСЕЛІВСЬКА Н.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
52 (28+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3701 |
ВЕСЕЛКОВА К.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3702 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКА Д.Л. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3703 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКА Л.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3704 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКА М.С. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3705 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКА С.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3706 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3707 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКИЙ М.Є. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3708 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКИЙ П.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3709 |
ВЕСЕЛЬСЬКА А.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
117 (36+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3710 |
ВЕСЕЛЬСЬКА Х.В. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3711 |
ВЕСЕР Е.Й. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3712 |
ВЕСЛАВСЬКА М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3713 |
ВЕСНА О.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3714 |
ВЕСНІН С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3715 |
ВЕЧЕРКОВСЬКИЙ А.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3716 |
ВЕШЕНСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3717 |
ВЄНЦ Д.М. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3718 |
ВЄРГУН Т.П. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3719 |
ВЄРОВЕЦЬ В.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3720 |
ВЄТРОВ А.О. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3721 |
ВЄТРОВА А.О. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
10 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3722 |
ВЄШНЯКОВ О.С. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3723 |
ВИБРАНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3724 |
ВИБРАНЕЦЬ Т.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3725 |
ВИБРАНОВСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3726 |
ВИГНАНЕЦЬ А.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3727 |
ВИГОДОВАНЕЦЬ С.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3728 |
ВИГРАНОВСЬКА С.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3729 |
ВИГРИНОВСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3730 |
ВИДЕРКО Н.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3731 |
ВИДЖАК В.Ю. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3732 |
ВИДРА А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3733 |
ВИДРА Д.О. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (0+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3734 |
ВИДРИН Д.Л. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3735 |
ВИКОВИЧ А.А. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3736 |
ВИКРИКАЧ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3737 |
ВИКРИКАЧ Ю.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3738 |
ВИЛУЩАК Т.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3739 |
ВИНАР А.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3740 |
ВИНАР Д.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3741 |
ВИНАР С.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3742 |
ВИНАР Ю.С. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3743 |
ВИНАРСЬКА В.В. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3744 |
ВИНАРЧИК А.О. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3745 |
ВИНАРЧИК В.І. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3746 |
ВИНАРЧИК К.П. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
107 (35+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3747 |
ВИНАРЧИК М.І. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
9 |
121 (31+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3748 |
ВИНАРЧИК Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3749 |
ВИНАРЧИК С.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3750 |
ВИННИК М.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3751 |
ВИННИК О.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3752 |
ВИННИК О.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3753 |
ВИННИК Р.О. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
1 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3754 |
ВИННИК Ю.М. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3755 |
ВИННИЦЬКА В.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3756 |
ВИННИЦЬКА Д.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3757 |
ВИННИЦЬКА Д.М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3758 |
ВИННИЦЬКА Л.П. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3759 |
ВИННИЦЬКА М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3760 |
ВИННИЦЬКА Я.М. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3761 |
ВИННИЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
7 |
45 (21+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3762 |
ВИННИЦЬКИЙ О.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3763 |
ВИННИЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3764 |
ВИННИЧЕНКО О. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3765 |
ВИННИЧУК А.В. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3766 |
ВИНОГРАДНИК К.А. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3767 |
ВИНОГРАДОВ А.А. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3768 |
ВИНОГРАДОВ О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3769 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА М.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3770 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА Н.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3771 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА О.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
45 (6+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3772 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА Я.Є. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3773 |
ВИНОГРАДСЬКА А.П. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
10 |
131 (35+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3774 |
ВИНОКУРОВ В.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3775 |
ВИНЯРСЬКА Г.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3776 |
ВИПАСНЯК П.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
58 (22+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3777 |
ВИСОВСЬКА С.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
66 (42+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3778 |
ВИСОКОЛОВА О.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3779 |
ВИСОЦЬКА А.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3780 |
ВИСОЦЬКА В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3781 |
ВИСОЦЬКА Н.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3782 |
ВИСОЦЬКА Н.Р. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3783 |
ВИСОЦЬКА О.В. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3784 |
ВИСОЦЬКА О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3785 |
ВИСОЦЬКА О.Р. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3786 |
ВИСОЦЬКА У.А. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3787 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3788 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
3789 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3790 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3791 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3792 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3793 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ О.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3794 |
ВИСОЦЬКИЙ О.Д. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3795 |
ВИСОЧАН А.Б. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3796 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКА В.О. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3797 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКА Є.З. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3798 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКА М.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3799 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКА О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3800 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКА О.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3801 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3802 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3803 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3804 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКИЙ С.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
32 (2+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3805 |
ВИСОЧАНЬСКИЙ Р.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3806 |
ВИСОЧЕНКО С.А. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3807 |
ВИСОЧИН В.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
3808 |
ВИСОЧИН Є.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
3809 |
ВИСОЧИНЕНКО В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3810 |
ВИСОЧИНЕНКО Т.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3811 |
ВИТАК Д.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3812 |
ВИТВИЦЬКА В.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
4 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3813 |
ВИТВИЦЬКА Н.С. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
10 |
125 (35+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3814 |
ВИТВИЦЬКА Я.З. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3815 |
ВИТВИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3816 |
ВИТІВСЬКА К.М. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3817 |
ВИТОШКО О.Ю. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3818 |
ВИТРИКУШ А.Р. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3819 |
ВИТРИКУШ В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3820 |
ВИТРИКУШ М.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3821 |
ВИТРИКУШ О.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3822 |
ВИТРИКУШ О.І. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3823 |
ВИТРИКУШ О.Р. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3824 |
ВИТРИКУШ П.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
3825 |
ВИТРИКУШ Я.Р. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3826 |
ВИТЯЗЬ А.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3827 |
ВИХОВАНЕЦЬ А.О. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3828 |
ВИХОВАНЕЦЬ В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3829 |
ВИХОВАНЕЦЬ К.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3830 |
ВИХОДЦЕВА В.Є. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3831 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3832 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ А.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
99 (33+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3833 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ А.Т. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3834 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
105 (33+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3835 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ Д.М. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
10 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3836 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ І.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3837 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ М.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3838 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ Н.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3839 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3840 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3841 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3842 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ Р.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3843 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ С.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3844 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (9+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3845 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (15+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3846 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ Ю.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
95 (29+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3847 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ Я.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3848 |
ВИХОР А.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3849 |
ВИШИВАНИЙ М.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3850 |
ВИШИНСЬКА Н.М. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3851 |
ВИШИНСЬКИЙ В.Й. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3852 |
ВИШИНСЬКИЙ П.Т. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
9 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3853 |
ВИШИНСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
3854 |
ВИШКВАРОК Д.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3855 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА А.А. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3856 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА К.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3857 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА Л.О. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3858 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА О.О. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
8 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3859 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА С.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3860 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3861 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3862 |
ВИШНЯНЧИН Б.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3863 |
ВИШУМІРСЬКА Д.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3864 |
ВІБЛА М.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3865 |
ВІБЛА Р.Н. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3866 |
ВІВАТ Н.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3867 |
ВІВСЯНИК А.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3868 |
ВІВЧАР А.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3869 |
ВІВЧАР Н.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3870 |
ВІВЧАР С.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3871 |
ВІГОР О.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3872 |
ВІДІШОВСЬКА А.І. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3873 |
ВІДЛАЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
116 (32+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3874 |
ВІДОЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3875 |
ВІЗНА Д.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3876 |
ВІЗНА О.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3877 |
ВІЗНИЙ А.Т. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3878 |
ВІЗНИЙ О.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3879 |
ВІЗНЯК В.Б. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3880 |
ВІЗНЯК В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3881 |
ВІЙТИШИН Б.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3882 |
ВІЙТИШИН В.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3883 |
ВІЙТИШИН Ю.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3884 |
ВІЙТІВ С.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3885 |
ВІЙТОВИЧ А.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
118 (52+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3886 |
ВІЙТОВИЧ І.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3887 |
ВІЙТОВИЧ М.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3888 |
ВІЙТОВИЧ С.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3889 |
ВІЙТОВИЧ С.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3890 |
ВІКАРЧУК Д.В. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (16+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3891 |
ВІКАРЧУК І.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3892 |
ВІКОВИЧ С.Т. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3893 |
ВІКОНСЬКА Л.М. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3894 |
ВІКТОРІЇ Т.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
3895 |
ВІКТОРОВСЬКА А.І. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
8 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3896 |
ВІКТЮК В.Е. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3897 |
ВІЛІНСЬКА В. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3898 |
ВІЛІНСЬКА Д.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3899 |
ВІЛІНСЬКА С.В. |
14535 |
м. Радехів |
Миколаївський НВК |
2 |
52 (16+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3900 |
ВІЛСОН С.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3901 |
ВІЛЬГАНЮК В.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3902 |
ВІЛЬГЕЛЬМ Д.Ю. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
10 |
103 (25+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3903 |
ВІЛЬК А.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3904 |
ВІЛЬК Р.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
3905 |
ВІЛЬХА А.В. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
3906 |
ВІЛЬХА В.О. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3907 |
ВІЛЬХОВА О.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3908 |
ВІЛЬХОВИЙ А.М. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
56 (14+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3909 |
ВІЛЬХОВИЙ Р.А. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3910 |
ВІЛЬЧАК Д.Я. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3911 |
ВІЛЬЧАК М.Я. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3912 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКА В.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3913 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКА І.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3914 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКА М.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3915 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКА Я.Т. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
9 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3916 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3917 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Б.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3918 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
3919 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
3920 |
ВІЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
3921 |
ВІЛЬШИНСЬКА І.Ю. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3922 |
ВІЛЮРА А.Б. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3923 |
ВІНГОЛЬЦ С.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3924 |
ВІНИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
56 (8+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3925 |
ВІНИЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3926 |
ВІНІЧУК О.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3927 |
ВІННИЦЬКА К.А. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3928 |
ВІННІКОВА Д.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
7 |
111 (33+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3929 |
ВІННІЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
3 |
60 (30+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3930 |
ВІНОГРАДОВА І.Д. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
3931 |
ВІНЦІВ Л.М. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3932 |
ВІНЦІВ М.Р. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
3933 |
ВІНЦІВ О.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3934 |
ВІНЧУР В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3935 |
ВІНЧУР М.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3936 |
ВІНЧУРА М.Р. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3937 |
ВІНЯР А.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3938 |
ВІНЯРСЬКА А.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3939 |
ВІНЯРСЬКА Ю.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3940 |
ВІНЯРСЬКИЙ П.С. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
87 (42+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3941 |
ВІНЯРСЬКИЙ С. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3942 |
ВІРСТА І.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3943 |
ВІРТ М.І. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3944 |
ВІРТ М.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3945 |
ВІРТ Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (12+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
3946 |
ВІРТ Ю.І. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
3947 |
ВІРЬОВКІНА А.А. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (27+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3948 |
ВІРЬОВКІНА І.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3949 |
ВІРЬОВКІНА Х. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
3950 |
ВІСЬНЯК С.Д. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3951 |
ВІТАНСЬКА В.Р. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3952 |
ВІТЕР А.О. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3953 |
ВІТЕР М.І. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3954 |
ВІТИК Б.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
69 (0+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3955 |
ВІТИК Д.Т. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3956 |
ВІТИК О.П. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
28 (10+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3957 |
ВІТИК Р.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
3958 |
ВІТИК С.С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3959 |
ВІТИК С.Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3960 |
ВІТИК Ю.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
3961 |
ВІТИНСЬКА Д.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3962 |
ВІТИНСЬКИЙ Д.Н. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
3963 |
ВІТИСТА З.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3964 |
ВІТИЧИН В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
3965 |
ВІТІВ Ю.І. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
3966 |
ВІТКОВСЬКА Н.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3967 |
ВІТКОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3968 |
ВІТКОВСЬКИЙ І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3969 |
ВІТОВІЧ Д.І. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3970 |
ВІТОВСЬКАВАСЬКІВ А.С. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3971 |
ВІТРАК М.П. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
3972 |
ВІТРИКУШ Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3973 |
ВІТРІВ В.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
3974 |
ВІТТ А.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3975 |
ВІТУШИНСЬКИЙ І.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3976 |
ВІТЮК Д.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
3977 |
ВІТЮК О.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
67 (25+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
3978 |
ВІТЮКОВСЬКИЙ В.Я. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
3979 |
ВІТЯЗЬ С.Б. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3980 |
ВІХАСТА А.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
104 (32+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3981 |
ВІХАСТА В.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
3982 |
ВІХАСТА С.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3983 |
ВІХАСТА Т.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3984 |
ВІХОТЬ А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3985 |
ВІХОТЬ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
3986 |
ВІХОТЬ І.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
3987 |
ВІХОТЬ М.А. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
3988 |
ВІХОТЬ Н.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3989 |
ВІХОТЬ О.О. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3990 |
ВІХОТЬ О.Ю. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
3991 |
ВІХОТЬ Ю.Б. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3992 |
ВІЦЕНТИЙ Р.М. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
41 (17+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
3993 |
ВЙОНЦЕК К.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
3994 |
ВЙОНЦЕК Ю.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
70 (22+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
3995 |
ВЛАДЕЧАК В.А. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
3996 |
ВЛАДИГА А.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
3997 |
ВЛАДИГА Д.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
3998 |
ВЛАДИГА О.Л. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
3999 |
ВЛАДИКА А.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4000 |
ВЛАДИКА В.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4001 |
ВЛАДИКА Л.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4002 |
ВЛАДИКА М.В. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4003 |
ВЛАДИКА Н.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4004 |
ВЛАДИКА Р.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4005 |
ВЛАДИКА С.М. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4006 |
ВЛАДИКА С.Я. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4007 |
ВЛАДИЧАК Д.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4008 |
ВЛАСЕНКО С.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
4009 |
ВЛАСЮК А.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
4010 |
ВЛАСЮК В.А. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4011 |
ВЛАСЮК М.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4012 |
ВЛАСЮК Р.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
76 (10+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4013 |
ВЛАСЮК С.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
4014 |
ВЛАСЮК С.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4015 |
ВЛАСЮК Ю.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4016 |
ВЛОДИК Н.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4017 |
ВЛОХ В.М. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4018 |
ВЛОХ С.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4019 |
ВНУК С.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4020 |
ВОВК Б.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4021 |
ВОВК А.А. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4022 |
ВОВК А.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4023 |
ВОВК А.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4024 |
ВОВК А.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4025 |
ВОВК А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
4026 |
ВОВК А.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4027 |
ВОВК А.І. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4028 |
ВОВК А.М. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4029 |
ВОВК А.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4030 |
ВОВК А.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4031 |
ВОВК А.С. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4032 |
ВОВК Б.В. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4033 |
ВОВК В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4034 |
ВОВК В.А. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4035 |
ВОВК В.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4036 |
ВОВК В.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4037 |
ВОВК В.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4038 |
ВОВК Г.В. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4039 |
ВОВК Д.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4040 |
ВОВК Д.Р. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4041 |
ВОВК Д.Р. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4042 |
ВОВК Д.С. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4043 |
ВОВК Д.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4044 |
ВОВК Є.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4045 |
ВОВК К.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
103 (25+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4046 |
ВОВК К.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4047 |
ВОВК М.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4048 |
ВОВК М.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
10 |
106 (28+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4049 |
ВОВК М.М. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4050 |
ВОВК М.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4051 |
ВОВК Н.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4052 |
ВОВК Н.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4053 |
ВОВК О. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4054 |
ВОВК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4055 |
ВОВК О.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
4056 |
ВОВК О.Я. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4057 |
ВОВК Р.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4058 |
ВОВК С.А. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4059 |
ВОВК С.Б. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4060 |
ВОВК С.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4061 |
ВОВК С.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4062 |
ВОВК С.Т. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4063 |
ВОВК Т.Ю. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4064 |
ВОВК Х.Т. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
3 |
93 (42+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4065 |
ВОВК Ю. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4066 |
ВОВК Я.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4067 |
ВОВК Я.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4068 |
ВОВКАНИЧ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4069 |
ВОВКІВ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4070 |
ВОВКІВ М.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4071 |
ВОВКОГОН Г.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4072 |
ВОВКУН С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4073 |
ВОВКУНОВИЧ А.В. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
9 |
73 (31+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4074 |
ВОВКУНОВИЧ П.А. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4075 |
ВОВНЯНКО Д.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4076 |
ВОВЧАК В.О. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
9 |
53 (29+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4077 |
ВОВЧАК Т.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4078 |
ВОВЧАНСЬКА Х.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4079 |
ВОВЧАНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
9 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4080 |
ВОВЧАНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
4081 |
ВОВЧАНСЬКИЙ С.С. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
75 (39+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4082 |
ВОВЧАНСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4083 |
ВОВЧАНСЬКИЙ Ю.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4084 |
ВОВЧИК А.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4085 |
ВОВЧИК М.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4086 |
ВОВЧКІВ Р.Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4087 |
ВОВЧКО В.А. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4088 |
ВОВЧОК А.В. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
5 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4089 |
ВОВЧОК З.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4090 |
ВОВЧУК М.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4091 |
ВОВЩТК Р.М. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4092 |
ВОВЯНКА А.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4093 |
ВОДЕЦЬКА Х.З. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4094 |
ВОДЗІНСЬКА М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4095 |
ВОДЗЯНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4096 |
ВОДИЛК С.Т. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4097 |
ВОДИЛЯК С.Т. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4098 |
ВОДНАР Н.Й. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4099 |
ВОДНІЦЬКА О.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4100 |
ВОДОНІС О.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4101 |
ВОЄВОДА А.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4102 |
ВОЄВОДА І.І. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4103 |
ВОЄДІЛО О.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
115 (25+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4104 |
ВОЗЕЛЬ В.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
4105 |
ВОЗЕНКОВ Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4106 |
ВОЗІВ В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4107 |
ВОЗІВ Н.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4108 |
ВОЗІВ-РИБІНЧАК С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4109 |
ВОЗНА В.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4110 |
ВОЗНА В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4111 |
ВОЗНА Д.Р. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4112 |
ВОЗНА І.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4113 |
ВОЗНА С.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4114 |
ВОЗНА С.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4115 |
ВОЗНА Т.Б. |
14421 |
м. Жовква |
Зубейківська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4116 |
ВОЗНА Ю.Ю. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4117 |
ВОЗНА Я.Ю. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4118 |
ВОЗНАЙ Б.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4119 |
ВОЗНИЙ В.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4120 |
ВОЗНИЙ Д.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4121 |
ВОЗНИЙ М.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4122 |
ВОЗНИЙ О.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4123 |
ВОЗНИЙ Ю.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4124 |
ВОЗНИЙ Я. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
34 (16+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4125 |
ВОЗНІЦА А.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
4126 |
ВОЗНЮК В.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4127 |
ВОЗНЮК В.Д. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
63 (39+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4128 |
ВОЗНЮК О.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4129 |
ВОЗНЮК С.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4130 |
ВОЗНЮК Т. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4131 |
ВОЗНЮК Ю.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4132 |
ВОЗНЯЙ М.Т. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4133 |
ВОЗНЯК А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4134 |
ВОЗНЯК А.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4135 |
ВОЗНЯК А.Е. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4136 |
ВОЗНЯК А.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
4137 |
ВОЗНЯК В.В. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4138 |
ВОЗНЯК Д.Л. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4139 |
ВОЗНЯК Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4140 |
ВОЗНЯК І.В. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4141 |
ВОЗНЯК І.М. |
14867 |
м. Стрий |
Зарічненська ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4142 |
ВОЗНЯК М. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4143 |
ВОЗНЯК М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4144 |
ВОЗНЯК М.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4145 |
ВОЗНЯК М.В. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (24+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4146 |
ВОЗНЯК М.Є. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4147 |
ВОЗНЯК Н.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4148 |
ВОЗНЯК Н.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4149 |
ВОЗНЯК Н.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
4150 |
ВОЗНЯК О.Б. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4151 |
ВОЗНЯК О.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4152 |
ВОЗНЯК О.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4153 |
ВОЗНЯК С.В. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4154 |
ВОЗНЯК С.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4155 |
ВОЗНЯК Ю.С. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
76 (28+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4156 |
ВОЗНЯК Ю.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4157 |
ВОЗНЯК Я.В. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
4 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4158 |
ВОЗЬНА В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4159 |
ВОЗЬНА К.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
38 (20+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4160 |
ВОЗЬНА К.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4161 |
ВОЗЬНИЙ М.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4162 |
ВОЗЬНИЙ Н.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4163 |
ВОЗЬНИЙ О.Б. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
111 (39+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4164 |
ВОЗЬНИЙ С.Т. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4165 |
ВОІНОВ Т.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4166 |
ВОЇНСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4167 |
ВОЇНСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4168 |
ВОЙКО А.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
4169 |
ВОЙНАЛОВИЧ Р.Д. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4170 |
ВОЙНАРОВСЬКА О.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4171 |
ВОЙНЕВИЧ А.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
134 (50+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4172 |
ВОЙНЕРОВИЧ І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4173 |
ВОЙПОВИЧ В.Ю. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4174 |
ВОЙСОВИЧ Т.В. |
14965 |
м. Яворів |
Рокитнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4175 |
ВОЙТАНОВИЧ І.А. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4176 |
ВОЙТАНОВИЧ М.Р. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4177 |
ВОЙТАНОВИЧ О.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4178 |
ВОЙТАНОВСЬКА В.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4179 |
ВОЙТАНОВСЬКА Х.Є. |
14246 |
м. Городок |
Угрівський НВК |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4180 |
ВОЙТАНОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (8+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4181 |
ВОЙТЕНКО В.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4182 |
ВОЙТЕЧКО В.Т. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4183 |
ВОЙТИК В.І. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4184 |
ВОЙТИК І.І. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4185 |
ВОЙТИК М.Я. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4186 |
ВОЙТИК О.Д. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4187 |
ВОЙТИК У.П. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
9 |
26 (14+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4188 |
ВОЙТИК Я.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4189 |
ВОЙТИНА Б.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4190 |
ВОЙТИНСЬКА Л.М. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4191 |
ВОЙТИНСЬКИЙ Я.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4192 |
ВОЙТИХІВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4193 |
ВОЙТИШИН Л.Р. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4194 |
ВОЙТИШИН О.М. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4195 |
ВОЙТІВ В.І. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
6 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4196 |
ВОЙТІВ С.Є. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4197 |
ВОЙТІВ С.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4198 |
ВОЙТІВ У.Р. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
8 |
105 (27+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
4199 |
ВОЙТКІВ А.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4200 |
ВОЙТКІВ В.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
6 |
74 (14+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4201 |
ВОЙТКІВ Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4202 |
ВОЙТКІВ Д.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4203 |
ВОЙТКІВ Р.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4204 |
ВОЙТКО А.М. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4205 |
ВОЙТКО Б.Р. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
8 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4206 |
ВОЙТКО В.М. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
11 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4207 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4208 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4209 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ А.Б. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4210 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ А.Й. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4211 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ А.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4212 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ А.Т. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4213 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ В.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4214 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ В.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4215 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ В.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4216 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4217 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Є.Д. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4218 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Є.І. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4219 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ І.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4220 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ І.Д. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4221 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ К.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4222 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Л.Н. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4223 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ М.Б. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4224 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4225 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ М.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4226 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ М.С. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4227 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ О.Б. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4228 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ О.І. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
10 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4229 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ О.О. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4230 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ О.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4231 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ О.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4232 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ П.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4233 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Р.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
81 (27+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4234 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ С.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
9 |
106 (40+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4235 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ С.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4236 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ С.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
40 (22+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4237 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ С.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4238 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Т.М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4239 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ Ю.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
5 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4240 |
ВОЙТЮК А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4241 |
ВОЙТЮК І.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4242 |
ВОЙТЮК К.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4243 |
ВОЙТЮК М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4244 |
ВОЙТЮК О.Р. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4245 |
ВОЙЦЕНКО О.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4246 |
ВОЙЦЕХОВСЬКА С.М. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4247 |
ВОЙЦИК А.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4248 |
ВОЙЦИК І.Т. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4249 |
ВОЙЦІХОВИЧ П.Ю. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
108 (36+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4250 |
ВОЙЦІХОВСЬКА В.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4251 |
ВОЙЦІХОВСЬКА Д.С. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4252 |
ВОЙЦІХОВСЬКА Т.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4253 |
ВОЙЦІХОВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
104 (26+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
4254 |
ВОЙЦІХОВСЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4255 |
ВОЙЦІЦКА І.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
4256 |
ВОЙЦІЦЬКА Д.Б. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
8 |
129 (27+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4257 |
ВОЙЦІЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4258 |
ВОЙЦІЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4259 |
ВОЙЦОВИЧ О.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
4260 |
ВОЙЧИШИН М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
104 (38+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4261 |
ВОЙЧУК З.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4262 |
ВОЙЩЕВА А.Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4263 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
67 (19+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4264 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4265 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ В.М. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
6 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4266 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4267 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ О. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4268 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ С.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
36 (0+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4269 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ Т.З. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (32+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4270 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ Х.В. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4271 |
ВОЛИНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4272 |
ВОЛИЦЬКА А.Л. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4273 |
ВОЛІВЕНДЕР Н.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4274 |
ВОЛІВЕНДЕР У.Є. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4275 |
ВОЛКОВ Д.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4276 |
ВОЛКОВ Н.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4277 |
ВОЛКОВ О.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4278 |
ВОЛКОВА Є.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4279 |
ВОЛКОВА К.С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4280 |
ВОЛКОВА М.І. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4281 |
ВОЛКОВА О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4282 |
ВОЛКОВА О.Д. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
11 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4283 |
ВОЛКОВИЧ Н.І. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4284 |
ВОЛКОВСЬКА К.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4285 |
ВОЛОБУЄВ В.С. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4286 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4287 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА С.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4288 |
ВОЛОВЕЦЬ М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4289 |
ВОЛОВЕЦЬ Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4290 |
ВОЛОВЕЦЬ С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4291 |
ВОЛОВЕЦЬ С.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4292 |
ВОЛОВЕЦЬКА О.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4293 |
ВОЛОВИК А.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4294 |
ВОЛОВИК О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4295 |
ВОЛОВИК О.С. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4296 |
ВОЛОВОДІВСЬКА М.Ю. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
148 (52+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4297 |
ВОЛОЛОВЦЕВА Д.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4298 |
ВОЛОС А.І. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4299 |
ВОЛОС А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4300 |
ВОЛОС А.С. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4301 |
ВОЛОС В.Н. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4302 |
ВОЛОС Д.Т. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
45 (27+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4303 |
ВОЛОС М.О. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4304 |
ВОЛОС Х.І. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4305 |
ВОЛОС Ю.М. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4306 |
ВОЛОС Ю.Р. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4307 |
ВОЛОС Ю.Ю. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
58 (22+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4308 |
ВОЛОС Я.В. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
10 |
67 (25+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4309 |
ВОЛОСЕЦЬКА Н. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4310 |
ВОЛОСЕЦЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4311 |
ВОЛОСИНОВИЧ О.Д. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4312 |
ВОЛОСКА М.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4313 |
ВОЛОСКО А.Ї. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4314 |
ВОЛОСКО Д.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
123 (48+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4315 |
ВОЛОСКО М.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4316 |
ВОЛОСКО П.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
5 |
110 (44+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4317 |
ВОЛОСКО П.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4318 |
ВОЛОСКО С.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4319 |
ВОЛОСКО Я.А. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
9 |
125 (35+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4320 |
ВОЛОСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4321 |
ВОЛОСЯНСЬКА А.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4322 |
ВОЛОСЯНСЬКА Р.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
66 (36+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4323 |
ВОЛОХ Т.І. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4324 |
ВОЛОХІНА М.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4325 |
ВОЛОЦЬКОЙ К.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4326 |
ВОЛОЧІЙ С.С. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4327 |
ВОЛОШАНСЬКА С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4328 |
ВОЛОШАНСЬКИЙ Д. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4329 |
ВОЛОШАНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4330 |
ВОЛОШАНСЬКИЙ С.Ю. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4331 |
ВОЛОШЕНКО Ю.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4332 |
ВОЛОШИИН А.Р. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4333 |
ВОЛОШИН А.А. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
6 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4334 |
ВОЛОШИН А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4335 |
ВОЛОШИН А.М. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4336 |
ВОЛОШИН В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4337 |
ВОЛОШИН В.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4338 |
ВОЛОШИН В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
104 (38+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4339 |
ВОЛОШИН В.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
4340 |
ВОЛОШИН В.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4341 |
ВОЛОШИН В.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4342 |
ВОЛОШИН В.Н. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4343 |
ВОЛОШИН Д.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4344 |
ВОЛОШИН Д.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4345 |
ВОЛОШИН К.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
66 (24+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4346 |
ВОЛОШИН К.Т. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4347 |
ВОЛОШИН Л. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4348 |
ВОЛОШИН М.В. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4349 |
ВОЛОШИН М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4350 |
ВОЛОШИН М.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4351 |
ВОЛОШИН Н.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
4352 |
ВОЛОШИН Н.Т. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4353 |
ВОЛОШИН О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4354 |
ВОЛОШИН О.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4355 |
ВОЛОШИН О.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4356 |
ВОЛОШИН О.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4357 |
ВОЛОШИН О.Т. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4358 |
ВОЛОШИН Р.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4359 |
ВОЛОШИН С.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4360 |
ВОЛОШИН С.В. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
6 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4361 |
ВОЛОШИН С.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
4362 |
ВОЛОШИН С.Т. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4363 |
ВОЛОШИН Ю.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
4364 |
ВОЛОШИН Ю.М. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4365 |
ВОЛОШИН Ю.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4366 |
ВОЛОШИНА М.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
5 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4367 |
ВОЛОШИНОВИЧ Г.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4368 |
ВОЛОШИНСЬКА О.А. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4369 |
ВОЛОШИНСЬКА С.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4370 |
ВОЛОШИНСЬКА Т.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4371 |
ВОЛОШИНСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
4372 |
ВОЛОШКО Т.Ю. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
10 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4373 |
ВОЛОШОК Ю.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4374 |
ВОЛОШУК Х.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4375 |
ВОЛОЩАК А.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4376 |
ВОЛОЩАК Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4377 |
ВОЛОЩАК Д.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4378 |
ВОЛОЩАК М.Б. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4379 |
ВОЛОЩАК М.М. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4380 |
ВОЛОЩАК Ю.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4381 |
ВОЛОЩУК В.Б. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4382 |
ВОЛОЩУК Х.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4383 |
ВОЛЧАК А.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4384 |
ВОЛЧАНСЬКА М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4385 |
ВОЛЧАНСЬКА Ю.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4386 |
ВОЛЧАНСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4387 |
ВОЛЧЕНКОВА В.М. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4388 |
ВОЛЧЕЦЬКА В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
75 (12+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4389 |
ВОЛЬСЬКА А.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
4390 |
ВОЛЬСЬКА В.П. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4391 |
ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
10 |
115 (31+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4392 |
ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4393 |
ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4394 |
ВОЛЬФ А.Б. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4395 |
ВОЛЯН Я.Ю. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4396 |
ВОЛЯНИК А.Л. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4397 |
ВОЛЯНИК В.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4398 |
ВОЛЯНИК К.Л. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4399 |
ВОЛЯНИК М.Р. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4400 |
ВОЛЯНСЬКА А.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
78 (6+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4401 |
ВОЛЯНСЬКИЙ Б.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4402 |
ВОЛЯНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4403 |
ВОЛЯНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4404 |
ВОЛЯНСЬКИЙ Ю.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4405 |
ВОЛЯНЧУК М.Р. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4406 |
ВОЛЯНЮК А.Б. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4407 |
ВОЛЯНЮК В.С. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4408 |
ВОЛЯНЮК С.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4409 |
ВОНЕНЬКА С.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4410 |
ВОНІТОВА М.Т. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4411 |
ВОНС В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4412 |
ВОНСОВИЧ В.С. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
99 (27+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4413 |
ВОНСОВИЧ С.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4414 |
ВОРК Г.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4415 |
ВОРКО В.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4416 |
ВОРКО В.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
4417 |
ВОРКО Т.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4418 |
ВОРКУН Н.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
4419 |
ВОРОБЕЙ А.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4420 |
ВОРОБЕЛЬ І.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4421 |
ВОРОБЕЛЬ О.А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4422 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ А.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4423 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ А.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4424 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ А.І. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4425 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ А.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4426 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4427 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14564 |
м. Радехів |
Нестаничівський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4428 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4429 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4430 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4431 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ О.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4432 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ Х.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
11 |
49 (19+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4433 |
ВОРОБЕЦЬ Я.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4434 |
ВОРОБІЙ Х.Р. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4435 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Д.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4436 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Д.О. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
114 (42+18+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4437 |
ВОРОБЙОВ М.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4438 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Ю.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4439 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.А. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
11 |
103 (37+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4440 |
ВОРОБЙОВА В.Б. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (28+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4441 |
ВОРОБЙОВА В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4442 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Є.Т. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4443 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Н.В. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4444 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Х.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
94 (34+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4445 |
ВОРОБЧАК В.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
67 (19+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4446 |
ВОРОБЯК Д.Т. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4447 |
ВОРОБЯК Д.Т. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4448 |
ВОРОЖБИТ Є.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4449 |
ВОРОЖБИТ Н.Б. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4450 |
ВОРОЖКО Б.Б. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4451 |
ВОРОЖЦОВ І.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4452 |
ВОРОЖЦОВА К.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4453 |
ВОРОК М.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4454 |
ВОРОН О.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4455 |
ВОРОНА А.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4456 |
ВОРОНА А.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4457 |
ВОРОНА А.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4458 |
ВОРОНА К.А. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
38 (26+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4459 |
ВОРОНА М.І. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
7 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4460 |
ВОРОНА С.Я. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4461 |
ВОРОНАО Д.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4462 |
ВОРОНІН А.А. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4463 |
ВОРОНІН В.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
52 (10+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4464 |
ВОРОНІН М.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4465 |
ВОРОНІНА А.В. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
28 (16+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4466 |
ВОРОНІНА В.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4467 |
ВОРОНІНА З.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4468 |
ВОРОНКО М.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4469 |
ВОРОНКО Н.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
9 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4470 |
ВОРОНОВ М.С. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4471 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКА С.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (0+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4472 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКА С.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
109 (37+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4473 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКА Ю.Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4474 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКА Ю.Ю. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4475 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
4476 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4477 |
ВОРОНОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
44 (8+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4478 |
ВОРОНСЬКИЙ Б.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4479 |
ВОРОНЦОВА К.С. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4480 |
ВОРОНЬЧАК А.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4481 |
ВОРОНЬЧАК І.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4482 |
ВОРОНЮК К.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4483 |
ВОРОНЯК А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4484 |
ВОРОНЯК А.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4485 |
ВОРОНЯК Є.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4486 |
ВОРОНЯК М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4487 |
ВОРОНЯК М.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4488 |
ВОРОНЯК М.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4489 |
ВОРОНЯК Ю.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4490 |
ВОРОНЯК Ю.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4491 |
ВОРОТНІЙ М.М. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4492 |
ВОРОТНЯК В.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4493 |
ВОРОЦЯНКО В.Є. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4494 |
ВОРОШ Я.П. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4495 |
ВОРОШИК М.А. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4496 |
ВОРОЩУК Д.Ю. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
75 (18+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4497 |
ВОРОЩУК О.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4498 |
ВОРУЦЬКА С.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4499 |
ВОСТРІКОВА В.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4500 |
ВОСТРІКОВА Д.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4501 |
ВОСТРЯКОВА Є.Р. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4502 |
ВОСУХ В.Р. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4503 |
ВОСУХ М.Т. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4504 |
ВОСЬКАЛО І.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4505 |
ВОТАШИНСЬКА Н.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
113 (47+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4506 |
ВОТУСЬ Б. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
8 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4507 |
ВОЯТ О.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4508 |
ВРАГОВА Ю.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4509 |
ВРЕМЕНОВ М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4510 |
ВРЕЦЬОНА М.Р. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
5 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4511 |
ВРЕЦЬОНА С.А. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4512 |
ВРУБЛЕВСЬКА Б.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4513 |
ВРУБЛЕВСЬКА К.М. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4514 |
ВРУБЛЕВСЬКА Ю.Р. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4515 |
ВРУБЛЕВСЬКИЙ Б.М. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4516 |
ВРУБЛЕВСЬКИЙ П.Б. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4517 |
ВУ О.Ю. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
7 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4518 |
ВУ Т.К. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
103 (19+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4519 |
ВУДВУД А.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4520 |
ВУЙКО Д.М. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4521 |
ВУЙКО Д.Ю. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4522 |
ВУЙЦИК Н.Р. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4523 |
ВУЙЦІК А.С. |
14602 |
с. Грушатичі |
Грушатицька ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Муляр Галина Степанівна |
4524 |
ВУК А.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4525 |
ВУЛЬЧАК М.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4526 |
ВУС А.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
43 (7+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4527 |
ВУС В.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
6 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4528 |
ВУС В.В. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4529 |
ВУС В.Ю. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4530 |
ВУС Д.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4531 |
ВУС М.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
28 (16+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4532 |
ВУС М.М. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4533 |
ВУС Р.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
82 (28+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4534 |
ВУС С.П. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4535 |
ВУС С.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4536 |
ВУС С.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4537 |
ВУСАЧ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4538 |
ВУСАЧ М.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4539 |
ВУСАЧ Р.Т. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4540 |
ВУСИК Х.Н. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4541 |
ВУШТЮК К. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4542 |
ВЯТРОВИЧ Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
33 (0+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4543 |
ГАБА А.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4544 |
ГАБА В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
37 (19+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
4545 |
ГАБА Л.Р. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4546 |
ГАБА Т.Т. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4547 |
ГАБАК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4548 |
ГАБАК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4549 |
ГАБЕР А.М. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
5 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4550 |
ГАБЕР Ю.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4551 |
ГАБІ Н.Ш. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4552 |
ГАБОР Я.Я. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4553 |
ГАБРЕЛЬ М.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4554 |
ГАБРИШ Н.М. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
5 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4555 |
ГАБРІЕЛЯН А.Т. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4556 |
ГАБРУСЬ М.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
4557 |
ГАБРУСЬ Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4558 |
ГАБРУСЬ Ю.Ю. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4559 |
ГАБУДА Г.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4560 |
ГАБЧАК А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4561 |
ГАБЧАК А.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4562 |
ГАБЧАК І.Р. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4563 |
ГАБЧАК М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4564 |
ГАБЧАК О.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4565 |
ГАБЧАК С.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (21+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4566 |
ГАБЧАК Х.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4567 |
ГАБШІЙ В.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
4568 |
ГАБШІЙ В.Т. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
4569 |
ГАБШІЙ М.П. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
4570 |
ГАВАК Є.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4571 |
ГАВАЛКО Н.В. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4572 |
ГАВАН Н.В. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
10 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4573 |
ГАВАНЧАК А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4574 |
ГАВДАН А.П. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4575 |
ГАВДАН Д.О. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4576 |
ГАВДАН М.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4577 |
ГАВДИК В.Н. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4578 |
ГАВДИК Д.Я. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4579 |
ГАВДУЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4580 |
ГАВДЬО Р.А. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4581 |
ГАВДЯК В.П. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4582 |
ГАВДЯК К.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4583 |
ГАВДЯК М.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4584 |
ГАВІЙ А.С. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4585 |
ГАВІЙ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4586 |
ГАВІЙ М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4587 |
ГАВІНСЬКА Л.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4588 |
ГАВІНСЬКА О.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4589 |
ГАВІНСЬКИЙ А.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4590 |
ГАВІНСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4591 |
ГАВІНСЬКИЙ Р.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4592 |
ГАВІРКО С.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4593 |
ГАВЛО А.Ю. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
4594 |
ГАВЛО Ю.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4595 |
ГАВЛО Я.Я. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4596 |
ГАВЛОВИЧ М.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4597 |
ГАВЛЮК З.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4598 |
ГАВОР І.Я. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4599 |
ГАВОР К.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4600 |
ГАВОР О.Ю. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4601 |
ГАВРЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4602 |
ГАВРЕЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
9 |
76 (40+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4603 |
ГАВРИК А.І. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4604 |
ГАВРИК А.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4605 |
ГАВРИК Д.І. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4606 |
ГАВРИК І.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4607 |
ГАВРИК М.М. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4608 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Р.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4609 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО С.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4610 |
ГАВРИЛЕЦЬ О.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4611 |
ГАВРИЛЕЦЬ Р.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4612 |
ГАВРИЛЕЧКО О.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4613 |
ГАВРИЛИК В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4614 |
ГАВРИЛИК О.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4615 |
ГАВРИЛИЧ В.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4616 |
ГАВРИЛИШИН В.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4617 |
ГАВРИЛИШИН Ю.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4618 |
ГАВРИЛІВ А.А. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4619 |
ГАВРИЛІВ А.Р. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4620 |
ГАВРИЛІВ В.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4621 |
ГАВРИЛІВ В.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
4622 |
ГАВРИЛІВ В.М. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4623 |
ГАВРИЛІВ В.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
79 (31+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4624 |
ГАВРИЛІВ Д.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4625 |
ГАВРИЛІВ Д.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4626 |
ГАВРИЛІВ Е.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4627 |
ГАВРИЛІВ І.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4628 |
ГАВРИЛІВ К.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4629 |
ГАВРИЛІВ М.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
4630 |
ГАВРИЛІВ Н.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4631 |
ГАВРИЛІВ О.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4632 |
ГАВРИЛІВ О.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4633 |
ГАВРИЛІВ О.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4634 |
ГАВРИЛІВ Р.Ю. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4635 |
ГАВРИЛІВ С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4636 |
ГАВРИЛІВ С.І. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4637 |
ГАВРИЛІВ Ю.Н. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
10 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4638 |
ГАВРИЛКО Г.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4639 |
ГАВРИЛКО Д.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4640 |
ГАВРИЛО Д.В. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4641 |
ГАВРИЛОВА В.М. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4642 |
ГАВРИЛОВСЬКА М.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4643 |
ГАВРИЛЬЦІВ М.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4644 |
ГАВРИЛЬЦІВ Р.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4645 |
ГАВРИЛЬЧИН М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4646 |
ГАВРИЛЮК А.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4647 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Д.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4648 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Л.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4649 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Л.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
4650 |
ГАВРИЛЮК М.Р. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4651 |
ГАВРИЛЮК М.Р. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
9 |
73 (25+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4652 |
ГАВРИЛЮК О.Є. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
11 |
79 (31+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4653 |
ГАВРИЛЮК О.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4654 |
ГАВРИЛЮК О.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
87 (21+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4655 |
ГАВРИЛЮК С.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4656 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Т.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
4657 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Ю.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4658 |
ГАВРИЛЮХ А.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4659 |
ГАВРИЛЯК О.О. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4660 |
ГАВРИЛЯК Б.М. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4661 |
ГАВРИЛЯК Д. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
9 |
23 (11+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4662 |
ГАВРИЛЯК Д.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4663 |
ГАВРИЛЯК Е.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4664 |
ГАВРИЛЯК М.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
9 |
94 (16+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4665 |
ГАВРИЛЯК О.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4666 |
ГАВРИЛЯК О.Ю. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4667 |
ГАВРИЛЯК Р.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4668 |
ГАВРИЛЯК Р.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
9 |
38 (8+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4669 |
ГАВРИЛЯК С.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4670 |
ГАВРИЛЯК Ю.А. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
81 (12+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4671 |
ГАВРИЛЯК Ю.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4672 |
ГАВРИХ А.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4673 |
ГАВРИХ І.І. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4674 |
ГАВРИХ М.Б. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4675 |
ГАВРИХ П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
4676 |
ГАВРИХ Ю.І. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4677 |
ГАВРИШ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4678 |
ГАВРИШКЕВИЧ К.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4679 |
ГАВРИШКЕВИЧ Н.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4680 |
ГАВРИШКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4681 |
ГАВРИШКЕВИЧ Т.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4682 |
ГАВРИШКІВ М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4683 |
ГАВРИШКІВ О.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4684 |
ГАВРИШКІВ Ю.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4685 |
ГАВРИШКІВ Я.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4686 |
ГАВРИШКО В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
99 (39+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4687 |
ГАВРИШКО В.Т. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4688 |
ГАВРИШКО Д.Р. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4689 |
ГАВРИШКО М.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
4690 |
ГАВРИШКО Н.І. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
10 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4691 |
ГАВРИШКО Н.О. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4692 |
ГАВРИШКО Т.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
4693 |
ГАВРИШКО Ю.М. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
10 |
76 (22+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4694 |
ГАВРИШКО Ю.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4695 |
ГАВРИЩИШИН В.В. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4696 |
ГАВРИЩУК І.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4697 |
ГАВРИЩУК М.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4698 |
ГАВРІЛУЦА А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4699 |
ГАВРОН Г.М. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4700 |
ГАВРОН М.Я. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
4701 |
ГАВРОНСЬКА А.А. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4702 |
ГАВРОНСЬКА С.Є. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4703 |
ГАВРОНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4704 |
ГАВРОНСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4705 |
ГАВРУШКО М.Р. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4706 |
ГАВРЮШИН І. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
40 (10+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4707 |
ГАВУРА Д.А. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4708 |
ГАВУРА Я.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4709 |
ГАВЦ І.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4710 |
ГАВЧИК М.М. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4711 |
ГАВЮЖ А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4712 |
ГАГАЄВА Р.Е. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4713 |
ГАГАН В.Ю. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4714 |
ГАГАРІН О.Б. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4715 |
ГАДАДА І.М. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
9 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4716 |
ГАДАДА Т.Т. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4717 |
ГАДЖАЛА С. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4718 |
ГАДЖИМУРА В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4719 |
ГАДЖИМУРА С. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4720 |
ГАДЖІЄВА В.І. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4721 |
ГАДЗАЛО С.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4722 |
ГАДЗАЛО Т.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4723 |
ГАДЗЕЦЬКА С.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
133 (43+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4724 |
ГАДЗИШИН С.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4725 |
ГАДИНА О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4726 |
ГАДІЙЧУК М.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4727 |
ГАДІЙЧУК С.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4728 |
ГАДОМСЬКА А.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4729 |
ГАДОМСЬКА А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4730 |
ГАДОМСЬКА Л.О. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4731 |
ГАДУПЯК М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
99 (51+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4732 |
ГАДУХ І.Я. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4733 |
ГАДЬО В.І. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4734 |
ГАДЬО М.І. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4735 |
ГАДЬО Х.А. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4736 |
ГАДЯК М.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
38 (8+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4737 |
ГАДЯК С.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4738 |
ГАЄВА В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4739 |
ГАЄВИЙ Р.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4740 |
ГАЄВИЧ Ю.Ю. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4741 |
ГАЄВСЬКА Ю.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4742 |
ГАЗДА А.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
123 (51+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4743 |
ГАЗЕ Я.Т. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4744 |
ГАЗІЄВ А.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4745 |
ГАЗОЛИШИН А.Я. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4746 |
ГАИВАНОВИЧ А.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
60 (24+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4747 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4748 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4749 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ В.В. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
120 (42+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4750 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ В.В. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4751 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ В.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
4752 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ В.І. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4753 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ В.О. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (23+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4754 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ Д.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4755 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ Р.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4756 |
ГАЙВАНОВИЧ С.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4757 |
ГАЙВАСЬ А.І. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4758 |
ГАЙВАСЬ С.І. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4759 |
ГАЙГЕЛЬ О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4760 |
ГАЙДА А.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4761 |
ГАЙДАМАХА А.М. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4762 |
ГАЙДАМАХА О.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
81 (27+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
4763 |
ГАЙДАР Д.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4764 |
ГАЙДАР Ю.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4765 |
ГАЙДАР Ю.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4766 |
ГАЙДЕУ Л.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4767 |
ГАЙДЕУ Я.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4768 |
ГАЙДУК В.М. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4769 |
ГАЙДУК В.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4770 |
ГАЙДУК Г.І. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4771 |
ГАЙДУК Д.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4772 |
ГАЙДУК М.М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
1 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4773 |
ГАЙДУК М.П. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4774 |
ГАЙДУК М.Ю. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4775 |
ГАЙДУК Н.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
4776 |
ГАЙДУК Р.М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4777 |
ГАЙДУК Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4778 |
ГАЙДУК С.Б. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
51 (12+6+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4779 |
ГАЙДУК С.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
4780 |
ГАЙДУК Ю.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4781 |
ГАЙДУК Я.Ю. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4782 |
ГАЙДУКЕВИЧ О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4783 |
ГАЙДУЧОК Д.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4784 |
ГАЙДУЧОК М.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4785 |
ГАЙДУЧОК М.М. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4786 |
ГАЙДУЧОК М.М. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4787 |
ГАЙДУЧОК М.Ю. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4788 |
ГАЙДУЧОК О.І. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4789 |
ГАЙДУЧОК С.В. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4790 |
ГАЙДУЧОК С.Л. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4791 |
ГАЙЗЛЕР А.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
129 (27+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4792 |
ГАЙЗЛЕР А.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
4793 |
ГАЙКО Д.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4794 |
ГАЙКО О.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4795 |
ГАЙКОВИЙ Р.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
3 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4796 |
ГАЙНАЛІЙ Д.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4797 |
ГАЙОВА А.П. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4798 |
ГАЙОВИЙ В.Є. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4799 |
ГАЙОВИЙ М.Є. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
5 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4800 |
ГАЙОВИШИН А.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4801 |
ГАЙОВСЬКА М.С. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4802 |
ГАЙОВСЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4803 |
ГАЙОШКО Н.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
8 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4804 |
ГАЙТ Ю.Л. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4805 |
ГАКАВЧИН М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4806 |
ГАКАЛО М.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4807 |
ГАЛАВІН М.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4808 |
ГАЛАВІН С.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4809 |
ГАЛАГАН О.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4810 |
ГАЛАДЖУ О.В. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
5 |
80 (20+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4811 |
ГАЛАДЖУН В.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4812 |
ГАЛАДЖУН С.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4813 |
ГАЛАДІЙ Б.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4814 |
ГАЛАДІЙ В.В. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4815 |
ГАЛАДІЙ Д.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4816 |
ГАЛАДІЙ М.В. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4817 |
ГАЛАДІЙ Н.В. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4818 |
ГАЛАДІЙ Т.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4819 |
ГАЛАДІЙ Х.М. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4820 |
ГАЛАЗИКА В.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4821 |
ГАЛАИ Н.Л. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4822 |
ГАЛАЙ Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4823 |
ГАЛАЙ Д.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4824 |
ГАЛАЙ М.Є. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4825 |
ГАЛАЙ Я.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4826 |
ГАЛАЙБА Р.О. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4827 |
ГАЛАЙБА Ю.О. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
10 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4828 |
ГАЛАЙДА О.В. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
3 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4829 |
ГАЛАЙКО Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4830 |
ГАЛАЙКО О.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4831 |
ГАЛАЙКО С.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4832 |
ГАЛАЙКО Х.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
140 (38+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4833 |
ГАЛАЙЧУК Р.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4834 |
ГАЛАК Д.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4835 |
ГАЛАК С.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
109 (31+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4836 |
ГАЛАЛАЙ А.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
65 (29+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4837 |
ГАЛАМАЙ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4838 |
ГАЛАМАЙ І.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4839 |
ГАЛАМАЙ М.М. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4840 |
ГАЛАМАЙ М.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4841 |
ГАЛАМАЙ О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4842 |
ГАЛАМАЙ Р.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4843 |
ГАЛАМАЙ С. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4844 |
ГАЛАН І.І. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
51 (27+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4845 |
ГАЛАН С.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
7 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4846 |
ГАЛАН С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4847 |
ГАЛАН С.П. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4848 |
ГАЛАН Х.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4849 |
ГАЛАНИК А.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
6 |
122 (38+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4850 |
ГАЛАНИК Б.Н. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4851 |
ГАЛАНИШИН Н.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4852 |
ГАЛАНІНА Т.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4853 |
ГАЛАНЬ К.А. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
9 |
121 (43+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4854 |
ГАЛАНЬ Р.А. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4855 |
ГАЛАНЬ Х.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4856 |
ГАЛАНЮК Д.М. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4857 |
ГАЛАНЮК О.Р. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4858 |
ГАЛАНЮК Ю.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4859 |
ГАЛАПАЦ І.О. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4860 |
ГАЛАПАЦ С.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4861 |
ГАЛАПУП Х.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4862 |
ГАЛАС Д.Б. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
4863 |
ГАЛАС Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4864 |
ГАЛАС Ю.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4865 |
ГАЛАСЬ М. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
11 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4866 |
ГАЛАСЬ Ю.І. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4867 |
ГАЛАСЬ Ю.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4868 |
ГАЛАХ М.З. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4869 |
ГАЛАЦАН А.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4870 |
ГАЛДЕЦЬКИЙ Є.Є. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4871 |
ГАЛЕЛЮК С.А. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
84 (42+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4872 |
ГАЛЕМА С.Р. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4873 |
ГАЛЕТА В.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4874 |
ГАЛЕЦЬКИЙ Б.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4875 |
ГАЛЕЧКА А.Р. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4876 |
ГАЛЕЧКО А.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
40 (10+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4877 |
ГАЛИК А.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4878 |
ГАЛИК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4879 |
ГАЛИК Д.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
4880 |
ГАЛИК М. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4881 |
ГАЛИК О. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4882 |
ГАЛИК О.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4883 |
ГАЛИК Р.Р. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4884 |
ГАЛИК Я.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4885 |
ГАЛИЛУЙКО М.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4886 |
ГАЛИН М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4887 |
ГАЛИЦЬКИЙ Р.Ю. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
33 (0+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4888 |
ГАЛИЧ А.І. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4889 |
ГАЛИЧ А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4890 |
ГАЛИЧ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4891 |
ГАЛИЧ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4892 |
ГАЛИЧ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4893 |
ГАЛИЧ Н.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4894 |
ГАЛИЧ Р.Р. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4895 |
ГАЛИЧ Т. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4896 |
ГАЛИЧ Я.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4897 |
ГАЛИЧАНІВСЬКИЙ Н.П. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4898 |
ГАЛИШИН А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (51+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4899 |
ГАЛИШИН А.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4900 |
ГАЛИШИН В.О. |
14765 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Стрілківська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
84 (36+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
4901 |
ГАЛИШИН З.Я. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (14+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4902 |
ГАЛИШИН Н.О. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
4903 |
ГАЛИШИН О.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4904 |
ГАЛИШИН Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4905 |
ГАЛИШИН С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4906 |
ГАЛИШИН Х.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4907 |
ГАЛИШИН Ю.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4908 |
ГАЛИШИН Я.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4909 |
ГАЛИШИНЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4910 |
ГАЛИШИЧ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
4911 |
ГАЛИШИЧ О.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4912 |
ГАЛИШКО А.А. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4913 |
ГАЛІВ В.В. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4914 |
ГАЛІВ І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4915 |
ГАЛІЙ В.В. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
4916 |
ГАЛІЙ М.М. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4917 |
ГАЛІЙ М.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4918 |
ГАЛІЙ Ю.Т. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
22 (10+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4919 |
ГАЛІЛУЙКО В.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4920 |
ГАЛІМУРКА О.Р. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
40 (28+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4921 |
ГАЛІНИЧ С.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4922 |
ГАЛІНИЧ С.Т. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4923 |
ГАЛІНСЬКА К.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4924 |
ГАЛІНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4925 |
ГАЛІСЕВИЧ В.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4926 |
ГАЛІЧИНСЬКА В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
4927 |
ГАЛУГА С.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4928 |
ГАЛУН Л.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4929 |
ГАЛУШКА Д.Л. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4930 |
ГАЛУШКА М.І. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
73 (31+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4931 |
ГАЛУШКА У.Н. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4932 |
ГАЛУЩАК А.В. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
5 |
134 (38+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4933 |
ГАЛУЩАК А.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4934 |
ГАЛУЩАК А.С. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4935 |
ГАЛУЩАК М.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4936 |
ГАЛУЩАК Ю.Є. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4937 |
ГАЛУЩЕНКО Д.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4938 |
ГАЛЬ О.В. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4939 |
ГАЛЬКО А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
4940 |
ГАЛЬКО В.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4941 |
ГАЛЬКО Р.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
4942 |
ГАЛЬКО С.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4943 |
ГАЛЬОВИЧ В.П. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (21+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4944 |
ГАЛЬОВИЧ В.Р. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4945 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4946 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО Р.А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4947 |
ГАЛЬЧИШАК Я.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
99 (51+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4948 |
ГАЛЮК С.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4949 |
ГАЛЮЛЬКО Д.Р. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4950 |
ГАЛЮТА С.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
72 (18+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4951 |
ГАЛЯНТ А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4952 |
ГАЛЯНТИЙ Т.Ю. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4953 |
ГАЛЯНЧУК І.І. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4954 |
ГАЛЯС Є.С. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4955 |
ГАЛЯС К.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4956 |
ГАЛЯУДІНОВА Ю.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4957 |
ГАМАЛА С.Ю. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4958 |
ГАМАЛЕЙ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
4959 |
ГАМАЛЬ Л.Ю. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
66 (0+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4960 |
ГАМАЛЬ С.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
6 |
134 (38+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4961 |
ГАМАЛЬЧУК А.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4962 |
ГАМАЛЬЧУК С.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4963 |
ГАМАН Н.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4964 |
ГАМАН Н.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
4965 |
ГАМАН Я.І. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
4966 |
ГАМАР А.О. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4967 |
ГАМАР В.С. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
4968 |
ГАМАРНИК Р.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
4969 |
ГАМАШ А.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
4970 |
ГАМЕЛА Д.Б. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
5 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4971 |
ГАМЕЛА Н.Б. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
4972 |
ГАМЕЛЯК Ю.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4973 |
ГАМЕРНИК А.В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4974 |
ГАМЕРНИК В.В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
4975 |
ГАМЕРСЬКА О.А. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4976 |
ГАМІВКА Г.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
4977 |
ГАМІДОВА А.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4978 |
ГАМЛІНСЬКА А.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4979 |
ГАММЕР Д.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4980 |
ГАМУЛА Б.Д. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
4981 |
ГАМУЛЕЦЬ С.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
4982 |
ГАНАС Г.Д. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
4983 |
ГАНАС М.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
4984 |
ГАНАС Н.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4985 |
ГАНАЧІВСЬКА М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4986 |
ГАНАЧІВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
4987 |
ГАНДЗ В.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
4988 |
ГАНДЗІЙ Н.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
4989 |
ГАНЕВСЬКА О.В. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4990 |
ГАНЕЦЬ С.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
4991 |
ГАНЕЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
4992 |
ГАНЖА О.Є. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
4993 |
ГАНЗІН А.Е. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
4994 |
ГАНИК О.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4995 |
ГАНИК Ю.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
4996 |
ГАНИН М.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
84 (24+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
4997 |
ГАНИЧ Г.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
4998 |
ГАНИЧ І.І. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
4999 |
ГАНИЧ І.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5000 |
ГАНКЕВИЧ Д.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5001 |
ГАНКЕВИЧ М.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
67 (19+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5002 |
ГАНСЕВИЧ М.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5003 |
ГАНУЛЯК В.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5004 |
ГАНУЛЯК У.Ю. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5005 |
ГАНУСИК В.Б. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5006 |
ГАНУСЯК Б.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
5007 |
ГАНУСЯК М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5008 |
ГАНУСЯК О.І. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5009 |
ГАНУТА О.І. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5010 |
ГАНУШКЕВИЧ А.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
5011 |
ГАНУЩАК В.І. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5012 |
ГАНУЩАК О.Б. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5013 |
ГАНУЩАК Ю.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5014 |
ГАНУЩИН С.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5015 |
ГАНЦ С.П. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5016 |
ГАНЧАР В.Р. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5017 |
ГАНЧУК В.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5018 |
ГАНЧУК Д.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
104 (32+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5019 |
ГАНЧУК Н.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5020 |
ГАНЬКОВИЧ А.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5021 |
ГАНЮК А.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5022 |
ГАНЮК В.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5023 |
ГАНЯК І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
118 (52+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5024 |
ГАНЯК Х.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5025 |
ГАНЯК Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5026 |
ГАПАЛО С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5027 |
ГАПАЧИЛО А.І. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5028 |
ГАПАЧИЛО М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5029 |
ГАПАЧИЛО С.А. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5030 |
ГАПІИЙ Т.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (9+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5031 |
ГАПІЙ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5032 |
ГАПІЙ О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
52 (10+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5033 |
ГАПІЙ Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5034 |
ГАПЛИК Г.Р. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5035 |
ГАПОЛЯК Х.Т. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5036 |
ГАПОН А.Ю. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5037 |
ГАПОН Л.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (32+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5038 |
ГАПОН О.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5039 |
ГАПОН Я.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5040 |
ГАПЧИН Б.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
5041 |
ГАПЧИН О.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5042 |
ГАПЧИНН І.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
5043 |
ГАРАГУЛЯ С.А. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5044 |
ГАРАЗД М.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5045 |
ГАРАЗД М.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5046 |
ГАРАЙДА М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5047 |
ГАРАН А.М. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
67 (25+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5048 |
ГАРАН Н.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5049 |
ГАРАН С.В. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5050 |
ГАРАНДЖА М.Я. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5051 |
ГАРАНЬ А.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5052 |
ГАРАНЬ Л.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5053 |
ГАРАПА В.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5054 |
ГАРАПА В.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5055 |
ГАРАПА С.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5056 |
ГАРАС А.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
5057 |
ГАРАС В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
51 (12+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5058 |
ГАРАСЕМНЯК Д.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
123 (51+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5059 |
ГАРАСИМ В.А. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5060 |
ГАРАСИМ В.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5061 |
ГАРАСИМ В.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5062 |
ГАРАСИМ В.О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5063 |
ГАРАСИМ Г.Б. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5064 |
ГАРАСИМ Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5065 |
ГАРАСИМ Л.Ф. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5066 |
ГАРАСИМ М.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5067 |
ГАРАСИМ М.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
60 (12+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5068 |
ГАРАСИМ М.Ф. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5069 |
ГАРАСИМ Н.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5070 |
ГАРАСИМ О.В. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5071 |
ГАРАСИМ Р.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5072 |
ГАРАСИМ С.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5073 |
ГАРАСИМ С.О. |
14876 |
м. Стрий |
Добрівлянська ЗОШ, Подорожненська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5074 |
ГАРАСИМ Я.Я. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5075 |
ГАРАСИМИШИН Ю.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5076 |
ГАРАСИМІВ А.Я. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5077 |
ГАРАСИМІВ В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5078 |
ГАРАСИМІВ З.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
99 (21+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5079 |
ГАРАСИМІВ І.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5080 |
ГАРАСИМІВ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5081 |
ГАРАСИМІВ І.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5082 |
ГАРАСИМІВ І.О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5083 |
ГАРАСИМІВ М.П. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5084 |
ГАРАСИМІВ М.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
26 (8+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5085 |
ГАРАСИМІВ О.З. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
41 (17+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5086 |
ГАРАСИМОВИЧ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
32 (26+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5087 |
ГАРАСИМОВИЧ Т.І. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5088 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК А.Р. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
44 (20+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5089 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК А.Р. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5090 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК Б.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5091 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК В.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5092 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК Д.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
5093 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК Е.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5094 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК М.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5095 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК С.Б. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
9 |
98 (38+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5096 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК С.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5097 |
ГАРАСИМЧУК Я.Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
111 (57+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5098 |
ГАРАСИМЯК А.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5099 |
ГАРАСИМЯК М.Ю. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5100 |
ГАРАСИН’ЯК А.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5101 |
ГАРАСЮК А.С. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5102 |
ГАРАСЮК П.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5103 |
ГАРАСЮК Х.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5104 |
ГАРАЩУК В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5105 |
ГАРАЩУК М.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5106 |
ГАРАЩУК П. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5107 |
ГАРАЩУК С.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5108 |
ГАРАЩУК Т.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5109 |
ГАРБАР М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5110 |
ГАРБАР С.Н. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5111 |
ГАРБАРУК Я.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5112 |
ГАРБИЧ Х.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
27 (3+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5113 |
ГАРБОВСЬКА З.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5114 |
ГАРБОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5115 |
ГАРБОВСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5116 |
ГАРБУЗ Е.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5117 |
ГАРБУЗОВ В.Є. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5118 |
ГАРБУЗОВ К.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5119 |
ГАРВАНКО К.О. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5120 |
ГАРГАЛЯ М.О. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5121 |
ГАРГАС Д.Я. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5122 |
ГАРГАС М.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5123 |
ГАРГАС О.Я. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5124 |
ГАРГАС С.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5125 |
ГАРГІЛЬ Т.Ю. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5126 |
ГАРГОЛИНСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5127 |
ГАРДА С.В. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (33+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5128 |
ГАРДУБЕЙ В.Р. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5129 |
ГАРКАВА А.А. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5130 |
ГАРКАВЕНКО М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
77 (23+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5131 |
ГАРКО М.М. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5132 |
ГАРКУША М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5133 |
ГАРКУША О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5134 |
ГАРМАДІЙ М.Н. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5135 |
ГАРМАТА В.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5136 |
ГАРМАТЕНКО Д.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5137 |
ГАРМАТЕНКО М.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5138 |
ГАРМАТІЙ М.Т. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5139 |
ГАРМАТІЙ Н.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5140 |
ГАРМАТІЙ Ю.П. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5141 |
ГАРМАТЮК М.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5142 |
ГАРМАШ А.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5143 |
ГАРМАШ Д.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5144 |
ГАРМИЧ Д.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5145 |
ГАРМИЧ Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5146 |
ГАРМИЧ Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5147 |
ГАРНАГА Р.С. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5148 |
ГАРНОВСЬКА А.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
5 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5149 |
ГАРТМАН Д.Я. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
5150 |
ГАРЦУЛА Д.В. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5151 |
ГАРЧЕК К.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5152 |
ГАСАНСВА І. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
5 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5153 |
ГАСЕНДИЧ А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5154 |
ГАСИНЕЦЬ К.О. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
7 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5155 |
ГАСІЙ А.Д. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5156 |
ГАСПАРЯН А.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5157 |
ГАСЬКЕВИЧ А.Б. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5158 |
ГАСЬКЕВИЧ М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5159 |
ГАСЮК В.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5160 |
ГАСЮК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5161 |
ГАСЮК Д.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5162 |
ГАСЮК Д.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5163 |
ГАСЮК І.Б. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5164 |
ГАСЮК М.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5165 |
ГАСЮК О.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5166 |
ГАСЮК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5167 |
ГАСЮК Р.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5168 |
ГАСЮК Р.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
27 (9+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5169 |
ГАСЮК С.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5170 |
ГАСЮК Х.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
79 (25+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5171 |
ГАСЮК Х.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5172 |
ГАСЮК Ю.П. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5173 |
ГАСЯК В.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5174 |
ГАСЯК І.М. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5175 |
ГАТАЙЛО Д. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5176 |
ГАТАЙЛО І.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5177 |
ГАТАК А.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5178 |
ГАТАЛА В.Р. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (20+54+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5179 |
ГАТАЛА Л.С. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5180 |
ГАТАЛА Т.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (25+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5181 |
ГАТАЛЕВИЧ Н.В. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
9 |
47 (17+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5182 |
ГАТАЛЕВИЧ П. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
5183 |
ГАТАЛЯК А.О. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5184 |
ГАТАЛЯК Д.Т. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5185 |
ГАТАЛЯК М.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5186 |
ГАТАЛЯК С.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5187 |
ГАТАНЮК В.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5188 |
ГАТЛАН І.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5189 |
ГАТРИЧ С.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5190 |
ГАФИЧ В.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
41 (17+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5191 |
ГАХ А.Р. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5192 |
ГАХ В.Г. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5193 |
ГАХ В.І. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5194 |
ГАЦ П.Ю. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5195 |
ГАЦ С.А. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5196 |
ГАЦ Х.Т. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5197 |
ГАЦКОВ С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5198 |
ГАЦУРА Л.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5199 |
ГАЧАК А.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5200 |
ГАЧАК Є.О. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5201 |
ГАЧКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
5202 |
ГАЧКО В.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5203 |
ГАЧКО Я.Н. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5204 |
ГАШПЕР А.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5205 |
ГАЩИН С.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5206 |
ГАЩУК А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5207 |
ГАЩУК А.Я. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
5 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5208 |
ГАЩУК А.Я. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
5 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5209 |
ГАЩУК В.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
107 (29+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5210 |
ГАЩУК О.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5211 |
ГАЩУК Ю. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5212 |
ГАЩУК Ю.П. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5213 |
ГАЯС Ю.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5214 |
ГБНТОШ А.М. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5215 |
ГБУР В.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5216 |
ГБУР Н.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
122 (38+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5217 |
ГБУР Р.С. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5218 |
ГВОЗДЕЦКИЙ О.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5219 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА В.В. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5220 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА Н.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
146 (50+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5221 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА Н.Ю. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5222 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА Х.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5223 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКИЙ А.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5224 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5225 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКИЙ Р.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5226 |
ГВОЗДИК А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5227 |
ГВОЗДИК В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5228 |
ГВОЗДИК В.Л. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5229 |
ГВОЗДИК В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
140 (38+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5230 |
ГВОЗДИК І.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5231 |
ГВОЗДИК І.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5232 |
ГВОЗДИК М.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5233 |
ГВОЗДИК М.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5234 |
ГВОЗДИК М.Л. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5235 |
ГВОЗДИК М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5236 |
ГВОЗДИК Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5237 |
ГВОЗДИК Р.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5238 |
ГВОЗДИК С.Б. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5239 |
ГВОЗДИНСЬКА І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5240 |
ГВОЗДІВСЬКИЙ М.Б. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5241 |
ГВОЗДІК Д.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5242 |
ГВОЗДІКОВА В.О. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5243 |
ГВОЗДІЦЬКА Є.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5244 |
ГВОЗДЬ В.В. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5245 |
ГВОЗДЬ В.І. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5246 |
ГВОЗДЬ С.І. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5247 |
ГДУЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
5248 |
ГЕБУРА Я.Р. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5249 |
ГЕВ В.Т. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5250 |
ГЕВ Т.Б. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
5251 |
ГЕВАК Є.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5252 |
ГЕВАЛО Ю.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (18+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5253 |
ГЕВОРГЯН Р.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5254 |
ГЕВОРНЯК К.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5255 |
ГЕВЮК П.І. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5256 |
ГЕДЕОН Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5257 |
ГЕДЗ А.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5258 |
ГЕДЗ М.Р. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5259 |
ГЕДЗ С.П. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5260 |
ГЕДЗ Я.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
11 |
94 (22+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5261 |
ГЕДЗА Ю.Р. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5262 |
ГЕДРО О.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5263 |
ГЕЕРЛІГС А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5264 |
ГЕЙВИЧ В.М. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5265 |
ГЕЙКО М.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5266 |
ГЕЙНИК О.Б. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5267 |
ГЕЙЦІ Є.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5268 |
ГЕЛЕЙ А.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
44 (8+0+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5269 |
ГЕЛЕЙ В.Н. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5270 |
ГЕЛЕЙ С.А. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5271 |
ГЕЛЕМЕЙЗА В.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5272 |
ГЕЛЕНКО С.В. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5273 |
ГЕЛЕТА Д.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5274 |
ГЕЛЕТА І.З. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5275 |
ГЕЛЕТІЙ М.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5276 |
ГЕЛЕШ І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5277 |
ГЕЛЕШКО І.Р. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
99 (21+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5278 |
ГЕЛИК Д.В. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5279 |
ГЕЛИК О.В. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5280 |
ГЕЛИК О.О. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5281 |
ГЕЛИЧАК А.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5282 |
ГЕЛИШ А.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5283 |
ГЕЛЬ Д.Ю. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5284 |
ГЕЛЬГЕР С.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5285 |
ГЕЛЬЖИНСЬКА А.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5286 |
ГЕЛЬЖИНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
8 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5287 |
ГЕЛЬМИС В.Б. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5288 |
ГЕЛЬМИС М.Д. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5289 |
ГЕЛЮТА О.В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5290 |
ГЕМБАРА А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5291 |
ГЕМБАРА С.Т. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5292 |
ГЕМБАРЕВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5293 |
ГЕМБАРСЬКА М.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (21+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5294 |
ГЕМБАРСЬКА С.Г. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5295 |
ГЕМБАРСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5296 |
ГЕМБЕЦЬ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (30+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5297 |
ГЕМБЛЮК Е.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5298 |
ГЕМБУСЬ А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5299 |
ГЕМБУСЬ М.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5300 |
ГЕМБУСЬ С.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5301 |
ГЕМОНОВ А.П. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (28+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5302 |
ГЕНДА В.Я. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5303 |
ГЕНДИК М.Я. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5304 |
ГЕНЕГА Ф. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5305 |
ГЕНЕРАЛЬЧУК Д.А. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5306 |
ГЕНИК О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5307 |
ГЕНИК П.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
73 (25+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5308 |
ГЕНІГ А.П. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5309 |
ГЕНСЕР М.А. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5310 |
ГЕНСЕРОВСЬКА Н.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5311 |
ГЕНСЬОР М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5312 |
ГЕНСЬОР Ю. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5313 |
ГЕНСЬОРСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5314 |
ГЕНТОШ А.О. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
5315 |
ГЕНТОШ М.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5316 |
ГЕОРГІЄВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5317 |
ГЕРА В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5318 |
ГЕРА В.І. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5319 |
ГЕРА Г.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5320 |
ГЕРА М.Є. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5321 |
ГЕРА М.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5322 |
ГЕРА Н.П. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5323 |
ГЕРА О.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5324 |
ГЕРАСИМ А.П. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5325 |
ГЕРАСИМ М.А. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5326 |
ГЕРАСИМ М.Б. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5327 |
ГЕРАСИМ Р.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5328 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.Є. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5329 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5330 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5331 |
ГЕРАСИМИК В.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5332 |
ГЕРАСИМІВ Д.Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5333 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА О.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5334 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА Я.Б. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5335 |
ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5336 |
ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ В.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
6 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5337 |
ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ Д.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5338 |
ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ М.В. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
9 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5339 |
ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5340 |
ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ Н.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5341 |
ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ О.В. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5342 |
ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ О.М. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5343 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК Д.Р. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5344 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК Д.Я. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5345 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК М.Ї. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5346 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК Н.В. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5347 |
ГЕРБКЯ Д.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5348 |
ГЕРБЯК О.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5349 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ І.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
5350 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ О.С. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5351 |
ГЕРГІЛЬ Н.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
5352 |
ГЕРЕГА А.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
10 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5353 |
ГЕРЕГА А.Т. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
60 (18+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5354 |
ГЕРЕГА П.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5355 |
ГЕРЕГА Ю.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5356 |
ГЕРЕГА Ю.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5357 |
ГЕРЕЙ В.О. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5358 |
ГЕРЕМЕШ В.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5359 |
ГЕРЕМЕШ Х.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5360 |
ГЕРИЛІВ К.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5361 |
ГЕРИЛІВ М.Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5362 |
ГЕРИН Г.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (30+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5363 |
ГЕРИН С.Р. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
5364 |
ГЕРИЧ В.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5365 |
ГЕРИЧ Д.Д. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5366 |
ГЕРИЧ М.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5367 |
ГЕРИЧ Н.Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5368 |
ГЕРИЧ Ю.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5369 |
ГЕРІЙ М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5370 |
ГЕРМАК Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5371 |
ГЕРМАК Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5372 |
ГЕРМАМ О.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5373 |
ГЕРМАН А.В. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5374 |
ГЕРМАН З.Б. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5375 |
ГЕРМАН М.Б. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5376 |
ГЕРМАН М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5377 |
ГЕРМАН Н.М. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5378 |
ГЕРМАН О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5379 |
ГЕРМАН Р.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5380 |
ГЕРМАН Р.Р. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5381 |
ГЕРМАН С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5382 |
ГЕРМАН С.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5383 |
ГЕРМАН Т.П. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5384 |
ГЕРМАНОВИЧ А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5385 |
ГЕРМАНОВИЧ В.Є. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5386 |
ГЕРМАНОВИЧ Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5387 |
ГЕРМАНОВИЧ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5388 |
ГЕРМАНОВИЧ С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (24+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5389 |
ГЕРМАНЧАК М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5390 |
ГЕРМАНЧАК Т.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5391 |
ГЕРСЬКА О.Р. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5392 |
ГЕРУН А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5393 |
ГЕРУН А.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5394 |
ГЕРУН А.Ю. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5395 |
ГЕРУС А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5396 |
ГЕРУС А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5397 |
ГЕРУС Л.Р. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5398 |
ГЕРУС Н.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5399 |
ГЕРУС Х.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5400 |
ГЕРЦ О.І. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5401 |
ГЕРЦОЛІНСЬКА А.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
105 (48+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5402 |
ГЕРЧАК П.І. |
14854 |
м. Стрий |
Вівнянський НВК |
6 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5403 |
ГЕРЧАКІВСЬКА Я.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5404 |
ГЕРЧАКІВСЬКИЙ Д.Я. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5405 |
ГЕРЧАНІВСЬКА В.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5406 |
ГЕРЯК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
85 (43+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5407 |
ГЕРЯК М.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5408 |
ГЕРЯК О.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
5409 |
ГЕРЯК О.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5410 |
ГЕС С.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5411 |
ГЕТА М.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5412 |
ГЕТМАНСЬКИЙ У.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
5413 |
ГЕТНАРОВИЧ М.Т. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5414 |
ГЕТНАРОВИЧ Ю.М. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5415 |
ГЕТЬМАН А.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5416 |
ГЕТЬМАН В.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5417 |
ГЕЦ Н. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5418 |
ГЕЦЬКАЙЛО Д.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5419 |
ГЖЕГОЦЬКА Д.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
9 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5420 |
ГИВЕЛЬ А.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5421 |
ГИВЕЛЬ В.Б. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5422 |
ГИЗ А.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
5423 |
ГИКАВИЙ М.О. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5424 |
ГИКАВЧУК С.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5425 |
ГИМЗА І.А. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (45+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5426 |
ГИМОН А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5427 |
ГИМОН І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5428 |
ГИМОН С.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5429 |
ГИРАК Д.Р. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5430 |
ГИРИЧ Я.Р. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
9 |
148 (46+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5431 |
ГИРЯ М.П. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5432 |
ГИРЯК К. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5433 |
ГИТИК Л.М. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5434 |
ГИЧКА К.Н. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5435 |
ГИЧКЕВИЧ-ПРОЦЬКО В.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5436 |
ГИШКА О.М. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5437 |
ГИШКА Ю.Л. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5438 |
ГІБАЙ В.Я. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5439 |
ГІБІЙ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5440 |
ГІБЛЯК М.В. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5441 |
ГІДЕЙ В.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5442 |
ГІДЕЙ Д.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5443 |
ГІДЕЙ М.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5444 |
ГІДЕЙ О.М. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (18+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5445 |
ГІДЕЙ Ю.В. |
14257 |
|
Шоломиницька ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5446 |
ГІЖЕВСЬКА М.Н. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5447 |
ГІЖЕВСЬКА С.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
5 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5448 |
ГІЖИЦЬКА О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5449 |
ГІЖИЦЬКИЙ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
133 (37+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5450 |
ГІЙ Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
34 (10+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5451 |
ГІЙ Х.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5452 |
ГІЛЕВИЧ М.М. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5453 |
ГІЛЕВИЧ О.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5454 |
ГІЛЕВИЧ Ю.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5455 |
ГІЛЕЙ Д.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5456 |
ГІЛЕТА М.С. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
9 |
61 (25+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5457 |
ГІЛЕТА Ю.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5458 |
ГІЛЕЦЬКА М.І. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
9 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5459 |
ГІЛЕЦЬКА О.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5460 |
ГІЛКА І.П. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5461 |
ГІЛЬ Б.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5462 |
ГІЛЬ В.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5463 |
ГІЛЬ З.Р. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
9 |
124 (28+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5464 |
ГІЛЬ М.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5465 |
ГІЛЬДЕБРАНДТ О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5466 |
ГІЛЬМАН С.І. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5467 |
ГІМОН Д.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5468 |
ГІМОН О.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5469 |
ГІНГІН Ю.М. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5470 |
ГІНДА В.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5471 |
ГІНДА М.Л. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
1 |
74 (26+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5472 |
ГІНДИЧ О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5473 |
ГІПНЕР О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5474 |
ГІРЕНКО М.Д. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5475 |
ГІРКОВИЙ Б.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5476 |
ГІРМАН І.М. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
109 (25+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5477 |
ГІРНИЙ А.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5478 |
ГІРНИЙ М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5479 |
ГІРНИК В.М. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5480 |
ГІРНИК Д.В. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (16+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5481 |
ГІРНИК Н.І. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
5482 |
ГІРНИК С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5483 |
ГІРНИК С.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5484 |
ГІРНЯК А.А. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5485 |
ГІРНЯК А.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5486 |
ГІРНЯК А.М. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (12+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5487 |
ГІРНЯК А.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5488 |
ГІРНЯК А.М. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5489 |
ГІРНЯК Б.А. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5490 |
ГІРНЯК В.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5491 |
ГІРНЯК Л.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5492 |
ГІРНЯК М.В. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5493 |
ГІРНЯК М.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5494 |
ГІРНЯК Н. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5495 |
ГІРНЯК Н.А. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5496 |
ГІРНЯК Н.С. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5497 |
ГІРНЯК О.В. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5498 |
ГІРНЯК О.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5499 |
ГІРНЯК О.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5500 |
ГІРНЯК Р.Ю. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
152 (44+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5501 |
ГІРНЯК С.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5502 |
ГІРНЯК С.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5503 |
ГІРНЯК Х.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5504 |
ГІРНЯК Ю.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5505 |
ГІРНЯК Ю.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5506 |
ГІРСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
3 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5507 |
ГІРСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5508 |
ГІРЧАК А.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
32 (2+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5509 |
ГІРЧАК М.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5510 |
ГІРЧАК Х.О. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5511 |
ГІРШВЕЛЬД С.С. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5512 |
ГІРШИЙ Б.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5513 |
ГІРЯК Т.Я. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5514 |
ГІСЬ Д.С. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5515 |
ГІТАЙЛО Д.П. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5516 |
ГІТЛЯРСЬКА А.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5517 |
ГІТЛЯРСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5518 |
ГІЩАК В.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5519 |
ГІЩАК Р.В. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
121 (31+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5520 |
ГІЩАК Р.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
81 (27+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5521 |
ГІЩАК Р.Ю. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5522 |
ГІЩАК Т.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5523 |
ГІЩИНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5524 |
ГІЩИНСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5525 |
ГЇП І.І. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5526 |
ГЛАБА О.З. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5527 |
ГЛАВА І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5528 |
ГЛАВА М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5529 |
ГЛАВА О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5530 |
ГЛАВАЦЬКИЙ З.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5531 |
ГЛАВАЧ О.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5532 |
ГЛАГОЛА І.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
25 (13+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5533 |
ГЛАГОЛЕВА М.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5534 |
ГЛАГОЛИК А.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
68 (26+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5535 |
ГЛАДАН В.Т. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
5536 |
ГЛАДАНЮК Л.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5537 |
ГЛАДЕНЮК А.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5538 |
ГЛАДЕНЮК М.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5539 |
ГЛАДИНЮК В.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
36 (0+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5540 |
ГЛАДИНЮК Т.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5541 |
ГЛАДИШ А.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5542 |
ГЛАДИШ В.А. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5543 |
ГЛАДИШ Д.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5544 |
ГЛАДИШ І.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5545 |
ГЛАДИШ М.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5546 |
ГЛАДИШ М.Р. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5547 |
ГЛАДИШ Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5548 |
ГЛАДИШЕВСЬКА В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5549 |
ГЛАДІЙ А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5550 |
ГЛАДІЙ А.І. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5551 |
ГЛАДІЙ А.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
5552 |
ГЛАДІЙ В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5553 |
ГЛАДІЙ І.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5554 |
ГЛАДІЙ М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5555 |
ГЛАДІЙ М.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5556 |
ГЛАДІЙ М.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
5557 |
ГЛАДІЙ М.М. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5558 |
ГЛАДІЙ С.А. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
3 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5559 |
ГЛАДКА М.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5560 |
ГЛАДКА М.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5561 |
ГЛАДКА Н.Т. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5562 |
ГЛАДКА С.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5563 |
ГЛАДКА Х.І. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5564 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Б.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5565 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Д.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5566 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Д.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
23 (5+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5567 |
ГЛАДКИЙ О.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
5568 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Т.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
5569 |
ГЛАДКОВА І.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5570 |
ГЛАДУН А.А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5571 |
ГЛАДУН В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5572 |
ГЛАДУН В.О. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5573 |
ГЛАДУН В.Т. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
5574 |
ГЛАДУН Д.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
5575 |
ГЛАДУН С.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5576 |
ГЛАДУН С.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5577 |
ГЛАДУН С.О. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5578 |
ГЛАДЧУК К.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
42 (24+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5579 |
ГЛАДЧУК М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
130 (34+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5580 |
ГЛАДЧУК Н.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5581 |
ГЛАДЧУК Р.А. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5582 |
ГЛАДЬО В.Б. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
7 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5583 |
ГЛАДЬО В.В. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5584 |
ГЛАДЬО В.П. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5585 |
ГЛАДЬО Д.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5586 |
ГЛАДЬО Т.В. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5587 |
ГЛАДЮК Т.М. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5588 |
ГЛЕБА С.Л. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
2 |
20 (2+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5589 |
ГЛЕБОВА О.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5590 |
ГЛЕХ О.Л. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5591 |
ГЛЄБОВ П.Г. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (18+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5592 |
ГЛИВА В.Р. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5593 |
ГЛИВА Н.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5594 |
ГЛИВКА А.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5595 |
ГЛИВКА Д.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5596 |
ГЛИВЯК І.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5597 |
ГЛИНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5598 |
ГЛИНЧАК А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
6 |
84 (36+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5599 |
ГЛИНЯНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5600 |
ГЛИСТЮК А.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
109 (37+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5601 |
ГЛІВА О.І. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5602 |
ГЛІВА О.М. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5603 |
ГЛІЖАН М.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5604 |
ГЛОВА А.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5605 |
ГЛОВА А.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5606 |
ГЛОВА В.М. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5607 |
ГЛОВА Д.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5608 |
ГЛОВА З.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5609 |
ГЛОВА М. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
5610 |
ГЛОВА М.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5611 |
ГЛОВА П.І. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5612 |
ГЛОВА С.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
5613 |
ГЛОВА Т.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5614 |
ГЛОВА Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5615 |
ГЛОВАЦЬКА А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5616 |
ГЛОВАЦЬКА С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5617 |
ГЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Б.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5618 |
ГЛОВАЦЬКОГО В.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
32 (20+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5619 |
ГЛОВАЧЕВСЬКА І.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
5620 |
ГЛОВЯК П.І. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5621 |
ГЛОГОВСЬКА І.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5622 |
ГЛОД Н.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5623 |
ГЛОДАН В.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5624 |
ГЛОДАН Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5625 |
ГЛОДАН Д.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5626 |
ГЛОДАН І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5627 |
ГЛУДИК С.С. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5628 |
ГЛУДКОВСЬКА С.Б. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5629 |
ГЛУТКОВСЬКА С.А. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5630 |
ГЛУХ Б.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5631 |
ГЛУХ Д.Я. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
9 |
103 (31+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5632 |
ГЛУХ К. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5633 |
ГЛУХ М.В. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5634 |
ГЛУХ О.А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5635 |
ГЛУХА О. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5636 |
ГЛУХЕНЬКА В.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5637 |
ГЛУХИЙ М.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5638 |
ГЛУХИЙ М.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5639 |
ГЛУХИЙ О.Б. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5640 |
ГЛУХОВА Х.Ю. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
44 (14+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5641 |
ГЛУХОВА Я.Ю. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5642 |
ГЛУХОВЕЦЬКА Н.А. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5643 |
ГЛУХОВЕЦЬКА О.В. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5644 |
ГЛУШАК Д.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5645 |
ГЛУШАК М.М. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5646 |
ГЛУШЕК О.Ю. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5647 |
ГЛУШИК М.Т. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5648 |
ГЛУШКО В.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5649 |
ГЛУШКО В.П. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
9 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5650 |
ГЛУШКО В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5651 |
ГЛУШКО Д.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
8 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5652 |
ГЛУШКО Д.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5653 |
ГЛУШКО М.Я. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5654 |
ГЛУШКО О.В. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5655 |
ГЛУШКО П. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5656 |
ГЛУШКО П.І. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5657 |
ГЛУШКО П.Л. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5658 |
ГЛУШКО С.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5659 |
ГЛУШКО С.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5660 |
ГЛУШКО Ю.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5661 |
ГЛУШКОВА В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5662 |
ГЛУШОК М.Р. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5663 |
ГЛУШОК О.М. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5664 |
ГЛУЩАК К.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5665 |
ГЛУЩАК Х.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5666 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО А.Т. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5667 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5668 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО С.Р. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5669 |
ГЛУЩУК С.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
69 (27+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
5670 |
ГЛЮДЗ Г.В. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5671 |
ГЛЯНЦЕВА С.Р. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5672 |
ГМИЗА В.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
5673 |
ГМИЗА В.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
5674 |
ГНАІВВ Г.С. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5675 |
ГНАП Д.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5676 |
ГНАТ В.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5677 |
ГНАТ М.Д. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5678 |
ГНАТ О.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5679 |
ГНАТИК А.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5680 |
ГНАТИК А.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
32 (14+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5681 |
ГНАТИК В.В. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
5 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5682 |
ГНАТИК В.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5683 |
ГНАТИК Д.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
6 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5684 |
ГНАТИК О.Г. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5685 |
ГНАТИСКО-КЛОКОВА Я.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5686 |
ГНАТИШАК К.А. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5687 |
ГНАТИШАК К.М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
9 |
77 (23+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5688 |
ГНАТИШАК С.Р. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
24 (0+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
5689 |
ГНАТИШИН В. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
2 |
8 (2+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5690 |
ГНАТИШИН В.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
9 |
105 (27+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5691 |
ГНАТИШИН В.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5692 |
ГНАТИШИН В.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
7 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5693 |
ГНАТИШИН Д.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
5694 |
ГНАТИШИН М.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5695 |
ГНАТИШИН О.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5696 |
ГНАТИШИН Р.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5697 |
ГНАТИШИН Р.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5698 |
ГНАТИШИН С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5699 |
ГНАТИШИН С.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
7 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5700 |
ГНАТИШИН С.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5701 |
ГНАТИШИН С.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5702 |
ГНАТИШИН У.М. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
5703 |
ГНАТИШИН Ю.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5704 |
ГНАТИШИН Я.І. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5705 |
ГНАТІА Я.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5706 |
ГНАТІВ С.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5707 |
ГНАТІВ А.А. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5708 |
ГНАТІВ А.М. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5709 |
ГНАТІВ А.М. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
5710 |
ГНАТІВ А.Р. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5711 |
ГНАТІВ А.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
100 (34+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5712 |
ГНАТІВ Б.А. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5713 |
ГНАТІВ Б.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5714 |
ГНАТІВ В.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5715 |
ГНАТІВ В.М. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5716 |
ГНАТІВ В.М. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
97 (19+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5717 |
ГНАТІВ В.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5718 |
ГНАТІВ Є.П. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5719 |
ГНАТІВ З.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5720 |
ГНАТІВ З.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5721 |
ГНАТІВ Л.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
5722 |
ГНАТІВ М.А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5723 |
ГНАТІВ М.М. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
7 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5724 |
ГНАТІВ М.М. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5725 |
ГНАТІВ М.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5726 |
ГНАТІВ О.А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
52 (16+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5727 |
ГНАТІВ О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5728 |
ГНАТІВ О.М. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5729 |
ГНАТІВ О.О. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5730 |
ГНАТІВ О.Ю. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5731 |
ГНАТІВ Р.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5732 |
ГНАТІВ Р.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5733 |
ГНАТІВ С.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5734 |
ГНАТІВ С.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5735 |
ГНАТІВ С.П. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5736 |
ГНАТІВ Х.І. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
27 (9+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
5737 |
ГНАТІВ Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5738 |
ГНАТКІВ А.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5739 |
ГНАТКІВ В.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5740 |
ГНАТКІВ Д.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5741 |
ГНАТКІВ С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5742 |
ГНАТКІВ Х. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5743 |
ГНАТКІВСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (8+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5744 |
ГНАТКІВСЬКИЙ Т.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5745 |
ГНАТКО В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5746 |
ГНАТОВСЬКА К.Л. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
32 (14+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5747 |
ГНАТУСЬКО М.Б. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5748 |
ГНАТУШ В.Р. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5749 |
ГНАТУШ М.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5750 |
ГНАТУШОК В.В. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5751 |
ГНАТЮК А.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5752 |
ГНАТЮК А.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5753 |
ГНАТЮК В.А. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5754 |
ГНАТЮК В.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5755 |
ГНАТЮК К.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5756 |
ГНАТЮК М.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5757 |
ГНАТЮК Р. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5758 |
ГНАТЮК С.Я. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5759 |
ГНАТЮК Х.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5760 |
ГНАТЮК Х.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5761 |
ГНАТЮК Ю.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5762 |
ГНАТЮК Я.А. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5763 |
ГНАХ А.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
5764 |
ГНИВКА О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5765 |
ГНИДА О.П. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5766 |
ГНИДИН А.Р. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5767 |
ГНИДИН О.І. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5768 |
ГНИДИН Р.І. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5769 |
ГНИЛИЦЯ О.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5770 |
ГНИЛЯКЕВИЧ Я.Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5771 |
ГНИЛЯНСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
9 |
17 (11+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5772 |
ГНИЛЯНСЬКИЙ Р.Ф. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (42+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5773 |
ГНИП А.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5774 |
ГНИП В.З. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
10 |
123 (39+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5775 |
ГНИП З.З. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5776 |
ГНИП К.О. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5777 |
ГНИП М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (25+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5778 |
ГНИП Н.І. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
9 |
154 (46+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5779 |
ГНИП С.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5780 |
ГНИП Х.Д. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5781 |
ГНИП Х.Я. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5782 |
ГНІДАН В.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
5783 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ А.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
34 (10+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5784 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ А.М. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5785 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ В.М. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5786 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ В.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5787 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ Є.М. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5788 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ Є.М. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (10+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5789 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ М.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5790 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ С.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
5791 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ Т.Ю. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5792 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ Х.М. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5793 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ Ю.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5794 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ Я.Я. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5795 |
ГНІДИК Н.З. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
5 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5796 |
ГНІДИК Я.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5797 |
ГНІДЬ Б. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5798 |
ГНІЗДОВСЬКА І.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
5799 |
ГНІЗДОВСЬКА М.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
5800 |
ГНІЗДОР В.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
21 (6+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
5801 |
ГНІЗДЮХ А.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
65 (17+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
5802 |
ГНІЗДЮХ Д. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
5 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5803 |
ГНІТ А.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5804 |
ГНОТ К.Ю. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5805 |
ГНОТ Н.Ю. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5806 |
ГНОТ Ю.Я. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5807 |
ГНЯДИЙ О.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5808 |
ГОАОВА В.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5809 |
ГОВДА В.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5810 |
ГОВДА М.М. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5811 |
ГОВДА Ю.М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
4 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5812 |
ГОВДИШ Д.А. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5813 |
ГОВДИШ І.М. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5814 |
ГОВЕНКО В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5815 |
ГОВЕНКО С.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5816 |
ГОВЕНЧУК О.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
5817 |
ГОВЗАН С.Р. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5818 |
ГОВОР Б.Т. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5819 |
ГОВОРІНА А.Ю. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5820 |
ГОВОРОВА М.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
99 (27+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5821 |
ГОГІНА Н.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5822 |
ГОГОЛЬ В.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5823 |
ГОГОЛЬ Д.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5824 |
ГОД М.Ю. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5825 |
ГОДЗЮР Т.М. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5826 |
ГОДИС І.А. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
3 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5827 |
ГОДИШ В.Т. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5828 |
ГОДІЙ А. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
5 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5829 |
ГОДІЙ Д.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
81 (9+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5830 |
ГОДІЙ П. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5831 |
ГОДІЙ С.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
5832 |
ГОДІСЬ В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5833 |
ГОДІСЬ В.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5834 |
ГОДІСЬ О.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5835 |
ГОДОВАНЕЦЬ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5836 |
ГОДОВАНЕЦЬ Л.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5837 |
ГОДОВАНСЬКА А.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5838 |
ГОДОВАНСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5839 |
ГОДОВСЬКИЙ Р.Ю. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5840 |
ГОДУН А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5841 |
ГОДУН А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5842 |
ГОДУН М.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5843 |
ГОДУН С.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5844 |
ГОДУНЬКО Х.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5845 |
ГОЄВ О.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
117 (33+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5846 |
ГОЗА О.А. |
14904 |
м. Яворів |
Любинська СЗШ |
8 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5847 |
ГОЗДА В.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5848 |
ГОЗЕНКО Ю.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
39 (12+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5849 |
ГОЇНЕЦЬ Б.А. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
5 |
98 (38+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5850 |
ГОЇНЕЦЬ В.А. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5851 |
ГОЇНЕЦЬ Д.Л. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5852 |
ГОЇНЕЦЬ М.А. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5853 |
ГОЇНЕЦЬ С.Б. |
14642 |
м. Сколе |
Риківська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5854 |
ГОЙ А.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5855 |
ГОЙ І.В. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5856 |
ГОЙ М.Б. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5857 |
ГОЙ Н.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5858 |
ГОЙ О.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5859 |
ГОЙ О.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
5860 |
ГОЙ Ю.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5861 |
ГОЙВАНОВИЧ Б.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5862 |
ГОЙДА А.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5863 |
ГОЙДАЛО Р.Р. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
56 (26+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5864 |
ГОЙСАК Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5865 |
ГОЛА Р.В. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5866 |
ГОЛДАК О.Т. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5867 |
ГОЛДІЙ А.Я. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
28 (10+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5868 |
ГОЛДІЙ С.В. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5869 |
ГОЛЕВИЧ О.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (51+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
5870 |
ГОЛЕМБЙОВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
3 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5871 |
ГОЛЕНЬОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5872 |
ГОЛЕЦЬ М.Н. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5873 |
ГОЛЕЦЬ Р.І. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5874 |
ГОЛИК А.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
15 (12+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5875 |
ГОЛИК А.О. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5876 |
ГОЛИК Д.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5877 |
ГОЛИК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5878 |
ГОЛИК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5879 |
ГОЛИК М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5880 |
ГОЛИК С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5881 |
ГОЛИНСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
67 (25+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5882 |
ГОЛИЧ К.М. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5883 |
ГОЛИШ А.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5884 |
ГОЛИШ В.А. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
5885 |
ГОЛИШ Н.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5886 |
ГОЛІБРОДА Д.А. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5887 |
ГОЛІБРОДА С.С. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5888 |
ГОЛІНКА Н.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
5889 |
ГОЛІНКА Н.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5890 |
ГОЛІНКА Я.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5891 |
ГОЛІЯН В.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5892 |
ГОЛОБИН М.Я. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5893 |
ГОЛОБИН П.І. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5894 |
ГОЛОБИН С.Я. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5895 |
ГОЛОБОКА Е.І. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
9 |
91 (43+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5896 |
ГОЛОБУТОВСЬКА Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5897 |
ГОЛОВА Ю.Р. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5898 |
ГОЛОВАТА А.Б. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5899 |
ГОЛОВАТА О.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5900 |
ГОЛОВАТА С.І. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5901 |
ГОЛОВАТА С.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5902 |
ГОЛОВАТА Я.А. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5903 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ Д.Б. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
49 (31+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5904 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ Л.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
124 (40+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5905 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5906 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ Н.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5907 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ О.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5908 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ Р.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5909 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ У.О. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (36+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5910 |
ГОЛОВАТИЙ Ю.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5911 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬИЙ О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (18+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5912 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКА А.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
5913 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКА Т.Н. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5914 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5915 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Л.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5916 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКИЙ О.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
5917 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5918 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКИЙ Т.Я. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5919 |
ГОЛОВАЧ А.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5920 |
ГОЛОВАЧ А.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5921 |
ГОЛОВАЧ Д.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5922 |
ГОЛОВАЧ С.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5923 |
ГОЛОВАЧЕВСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5924 |
ГОЛОВАЧУК Х.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5925 |
ГОЛОВЕЙ А.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
5926 |
ГОЛОВЕЙ А.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
7 |
105 (33+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
5927 |
ГОЛОВЕЙ П.Ю. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5928 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО А.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5929 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5930 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО Д.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5931 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО М.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5932 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО Н.І. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5933 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО О.В. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5934 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО Р.І. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5935 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО Ю.М. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5936 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО Я.П. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5937 |
ГОЛОВЕЦЬКИЙ О.Я. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
111 (39+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5938 |
ГОЛОВІНА Н.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
81 (15+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5939 |
ГОЛОВКА С. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5940 |
ГОЛОВКА Я.Ю. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5941 |
ГОЛОВКЕВИЧ С.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
105 (21+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
5942 |
ГОЛОВКО А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5943 |
ГОЛОВКО Б.А. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5944 |
ГОЛОВКО Б.С. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
8 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5945 |
ГОЛОВКО Д.Б. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5946 |
ГОЛОВКО М.А. |
14876 |
м. Стрий |
Добрівлянська ЗОШ, Подорожненська ЗОШ |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5947 |
ГОЛОВКО М.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5948 |
ГОЛОВКО О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
5949 |
ГОЛОВКО О.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
109 (31+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5950 |
ГОЛОВНЬОВ І.Б. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5951 |
ГОЛОВЧАК А.В. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5952 |
ГОЛОВЧАК А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5953 |
ГОЛОВЧАК В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5954 |
ГОЛОВЧАК З.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5955 |
ГОЛОВЧАК Л.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5956 |
ГОЛОВЧАК М.В. |
14760 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Спаська ЗСШ |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
5957 |
ГОЛОВЧАК Н.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5958 |
ГОЛОВЧАК О.Г. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
5959 |
ГОЛОВЧАК С. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5960 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКА А.М. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5961 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКА А.Н. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
5962 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКА В.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5963 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКА В.М. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5964 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКИЙ П.М. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5965 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКИЙ Т.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5966 |
ГОЛОД А.О. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5967 |
ГОЛОД І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
5968 |
ГОЛОД М.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5969 |
ГОЛОД М.Н. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5970 |
ГОЛОД М.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5971 |
ГОЛОД Ю.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5972 |
ГОЛОДИНСЬКА А.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
5973 |
ГОЛОДІВСЬКА В.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5974 |
ГОЛОДІВСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
5975 |
ГОЛОДНІК Л.Г. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5976 |
ГОЛОДНЯК М.П. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
5977 |
ГОЛОДОВИЧ М.М. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (18+54+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5978 |
ГОЛОДОВИЧ Н.Ю. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
10 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5979 |
ГОЛОДОВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
4 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
5980 |
ГОЛОДРИГА А.І. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
5981 |
ГОЛОДЮК А.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5982 |
ГОЛОДЯНКА Ю.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
5983 |
ГОЛОЙДА А.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
59 (23+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
5984 |
ГОЛОЙДА С.Н. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
5985 |
ГОЛОМША В.Я. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5986 |
ГОЛОМША Д.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
5987 |
ГОЛОМША О.Т. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
5988 |
ГОЛОМША О.Я. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
5989 |
ГОЛОНЕВСЬКИЙ Б.І. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (18+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
5990 |
ГОЛОПОЛОСОВ В.К. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
7 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5991 |
ГОЛОСОВ Д.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5992 |
ГОЛОТА М.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
5993 |
ГОЛОТЮК К.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
5994 |
ГОЛОЩАПОВ А.А. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
7 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
5995 |
ГОЛОЩУК С.Б. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
10 |
59 (23+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5996 |
ГОЛОЩУК Я.Р. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5997 |
ГОЛУБ А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
5998 |
ГОЛУБ А.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
5999 |
ГОЛУБ А.І. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6000 |
ГОЛУБ А.С. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6001 |
ГОЛУБ В.Є. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6002 |
ГОЛУБ В.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6003 |
ГОЛУБ В.Ю. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6004 |
ГОЛУБ Д.Т. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6005 |
ГОЛУБ Д.Ю. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
8 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6006 |
ГОЛУБ Д.Я. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6007 |
ГОЛУБ І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6008 |
ГОЛУБ Л.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
51 (6+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6009 |
ГОЛУБ М.Є. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6010 |
ГОЛУБ С.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6011 |
ГОЛУБ Т.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
11 |
27 (9+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6012 |
ГОЛУБЕЙКО А.М. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6013 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО О.Р. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6014 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО Т.Д. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6015 |
ГОЛУБЕЦ О.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6016 |
ГОЛУБЕЦЬ А.Й. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6017 |
ГОЛУБЕЦЬ Б.Т. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6018 |
ГОЛУБЕЦЬ В.Р. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6019 |
ГОЛУБЕЦЬ Д.Т. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6020 |
ГОЛУБЕЦЬ М.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
103 (31+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6021 |
ГОЛУБІВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6022 |
ГОЛУБІНКА В.Т. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6023 |
ГОЛУБІНКА Д.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6024 |
ГОЛУБІНКА М.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6025 |
ГОЛУБІНКА Н.Б. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6026 |
ГОЛУБІНКА С.Ю. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6027 |
ГОЛУБІЦЬКА Ю.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
6028 |
ГОЛУБІЩЬКИЙ Н.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6029 |
ГОЛУБЙОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
92 (32+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6030 |
ГОЛУБКО О.І. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6031 |
ГОЛУБКО С.Р. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
6032 |
ГОЛУБКО Ю.Й. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6033 |
ГОЛУБКОВА В.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6034 |
ГОЛУБНИК М.Б. |
14257 |
|
Шоломиницька ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (10+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6035 |
ГОЛУБНИК М.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6036 |
ГОЛУБОВА С.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6037 |
ГОЛУБОВСЬКА Д.П. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6038 |
ГОЛУБОВСЬКА О.Ю. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6039 |
ГОЛУБОТОВСЬКА А.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6040 |
ГОЛУБСЬКА Я.Т. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6041 |
ГОЛУВОВА А.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6042 |
ГОЛЬОВСЬКИЙ К.А. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6043 |
ГОЛЬЦЕВ З.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6044 |
ГОЛЬЦОВА Д.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
106 (34+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6045 |
ГОЛЬШТЕЙН О.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6046 |
ГОЛЮКА А.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6047 |
ГОЛЯГІНА Н.Р. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6048 |
ГОЛЯК А.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6049 |
ГОЛЯК В.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
49 (19+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6050 |
ГОЛЯК Т.Б. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
7 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6051 |
ГОЛЯН О.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
96 (18+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6052 |
ГОЛЯНИЦЬКА Я.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6053 |
ГОЛЯНИЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6054 |
ГОЛЯР М.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
84 (6+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6055 |
ГОМЕЛЬ Р.М. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6056 |
ГОМЕНЮК А.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
9 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6057 |
ГОМЕНЮК В.І. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
5 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6058 |
ГОМЕНЮК В.М. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6059 |
ГОМЗА В.Ю. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6060 |
ГОМОНЕЦЬ С.Р. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6061 |
ГОМОНКО А.І. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6062 |
ГОНЗА В.Я. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6063 |
ГОНИК Г.Г. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6064 |
ГОНОДБА С.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6065 |
ГОНСЕРОВСЬКА А.П. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6066 |
ГОНСЕРОВСЬКА Б.П. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6067 |
ГОНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6068 |
ГОНСЬОР П.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6069 |
ГОНТА С.Ю. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6070 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО У.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
117 (33+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6071 |
ГОНЦАРОВА Д.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6072 |
ГОНЧАР А.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
75 (24+12+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6073 |
ГОНЧАР Р.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6074 |
ГОНЧАР С.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6075 |
ГОНЧАР Я.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6076 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
6077 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Г.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
6 |
74 (44+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6078 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО І.Д. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6079 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО І.О. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6080 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО І.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6081 |
ГОНЧАРИК В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (15+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6082 |
ГОНЧАРОВ А.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6083 |
ГОНЧАРОВ В.Б. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
26 (8+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6084 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Г.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6085 |
ГОНЧАРОВ І.Г. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6086 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6087 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.Д. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6088 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.Л. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6089 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.Ю. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
81 (24+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
6090 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.Г. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (42+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6091 |
ГОНЧАРУК А.О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6092 |
ГОНЧАРУК Д.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6093 |
ГОНЧАРУК Л.М. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6094 |
ГОНЧАРУК М.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6095 |
ГОНЧАРУК О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6096 |
ГОНЧАРУК О.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6097 |
ГОНЧАРУК П.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
74 (38+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6098 |
ГОНЧАРУК С.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6099 |
ГОНЯК Р.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6100 |
ГОНЯК Х.Я. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
120 (42+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6101 |
ГОПЕЙ Б.А. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6102 |
ГОПОВАНОВ Р.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6103 |
ГОПЧУК А.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6104 |
ГОРА Х.М. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6105 |
ГОРАЙ В.В. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6106 |
ГОРАЙ О.Ю. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6107 |
ГОРАЙ Т.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6108 |
ГОРАК А.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6109 |
ГОРАК Б.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6110 |
ГОРАК В.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6111 |
ГОРАК В.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
5 |
108 (24+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6112 |
ГОРАК Д.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6113 |
ГОРАК Д.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6114 |
ГОРАК О.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6115 |
ГОРАК О.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
6 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6116 |
ГОРАК Р.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6117 |
ГОРАК С.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6118 |
ГОРАЛЬ М.Р. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6119 |
ГОРАЛЬ О.П. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6120 |
ГОРАЛЬ Ю.О. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6121 |
ГОРАЛЬКО В.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
11 |
103 (37+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6122 |
ГОРАЛЬСЬКА С.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6123 |
ГОРБА Ю.Т. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6124 |
ГОРБАЛЬ В.Б. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6125 |
ГОРБАЛЬ В.Н. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6126 |
ГОРБАЛЬ Д.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
10 |
109 (37+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6127 |
ГОРБАЛЬ М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6128 |
ГОРБАЛЬ М.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6129 |
ГОРБАЛЬ М.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6130 |
ГОРБАЛЬ Н.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6131 |
ГОРБАЛЬ С.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6132 |
ГОРБАЛЬ Ю.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6133 |
ГОРБАЛЬ Ю.О. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6134 |
ГОРБАН О.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6135 |
ГОРБАНЬ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6136 |
ГОРБАНЬ А.О. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6137 |
ГОРБАНЬ А.О. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6138 |
ГОРБАНЬ А.С. |
14419 |
м. Жовква |
Хитрейківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6139 |
ГОРБАНЬ В.В. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6140 |
ГОРБАНЬ В.М. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6141 |
ГОРБАНЬ В.О. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
5 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6142 |
ГОРБАНЬ Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6143 |
ГОРБАНЬ М.М. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
14 (2+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6144 |
ГОРБАНЬ М.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6145 |
ГОРБАНЬ О.Ю. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6146 |
ГОРБАНЬ С.В. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6147 |
ГОРБАНЬ С.Ю. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
80 (32+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6148 |
ГОРБАРЕНКО Д.Б. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6149 |
ГОРБАТА А.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6150 |
ГОРБАТА А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6151 |
ГОРБАТА І.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6152 |
ГОРБАТА Р.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6153 |
ГОРБАТА У.П. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6154 |
ГОРБАТИЙ А.С. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6155 |
ГОРБАТИЙ Б.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6156 |
ГОРБАТИЙ Д.А. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6157 |
ГОРБАТИЙ М.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6158 |
ГОРБАТИЙ М.Л. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6159 |
ГОРБАТЙЙ А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6160 |
ГОРБАТКО А.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
8 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6161 |
ГОРБАТОВА А.Н. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
52 (22+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6162 |
ГОРБАТОВА Ю.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
63 (36+18+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6163 |
ГОРБАТЮК А.М. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
5 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6164 |
ГОРБАТЮК І.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6165 |
ГОРБАЦЬО В.С. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6166 |
ГОРБАЦЬО С.І. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6167 |
ГОРБАЦЬО Ю.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6168 |
ГОРБАЧ А.Г. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (18+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6169 |
ГОРБАЧ А.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6170 |
ГОРБАЧ А.Ю. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6171 |
ГОРБАЧ А.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6172 |
ГОРБАЧ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6173 |
ГОРБАЧ М.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6174 |
ГОРБАЧ Н.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6175 |
ГОРБАЧ О.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6176 |
ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКА Х.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6177 |
ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
85 (19+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6178 |
ГОРБАЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6179 |
ГОРБАЧЕНКО О.Р. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6180 |
ГОРБАЧИК Б.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6181 |
ГОРБАЧИК Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6182 |
ГОРБАЧОВ В.Д. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6183 |
ГОРБАЧОВ О.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6184 |
ГОРБАЧОВ Р.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6185 |
ГОРБАЧОВА А.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
10 |
67 (19+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6186 |
ГОРБЕЙ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6187 |
ГОРБЕЙ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6188 |
ГОРБЕЙ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6189 |
ГОРБЕЙ Х.Ю. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6190 |
ГОРБЕНКО А.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6191 |
ГОРБЕНКО-МИЦЬ П.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6192 |
ГОРБИЧ С. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6193 |
ГОРБІЛЬ О.В. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
6194 |
ГОРБКОВА А.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6195 |
ГОРБЛЮК А.Я. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6196 |
ГОРБОВА Х.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6197 |
ГОРБОВИЙ В.Р. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (33+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6198 |
ГОРБОВИЙ Д.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6199 |
ГОРБОВСЬКА Я.С. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6200 |
ГОРБОВЦОВА С.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6201 |
ГОРБУЛЬКО С.Р. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6202 |
ГОРБУНОВ Д.Є. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6203 |
ГОРБУНОВ О. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6204 |
ГОРБУСЬ П.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6205 |
ГОРБЯК А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6206 |
ГОРВАТ Х.М. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6207 |
ГОРГОЦЬ Д.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6208 |
ГОРГУТ В.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6209 |
ГОРДЄЄВ Я.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6210 |
ГОРДЄЄВА А.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (24+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6211 |
ГОРДЄЄВА Є. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6212 |
ГОРДЄЄВА Л.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
6213 |
ГОРДЄЙЧИК К.О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6214 |
ГОРДИНСЬКА Ю.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6215 |
ГОРДИНСЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
6216 |
ГОРДІЄВИЧ Я.М. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
6217 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6218 |
ГОРДІЄНКО С.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6219 |
ГОРДІЙ М.І. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
10 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6220 |
ГОРДІЙ Ю.Д. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6221 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК В.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
57 (36+6+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6222 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК О.А. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6223 |
ГОРДОН В.І. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6224 |
ГОРДУН Х.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
6225 |
ГОРЕВОЙ С.О. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6226 |
ГОРЕЙКО О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
52 (16+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6227 |
ГОРЕЛІК І.Г. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6228 |
ГОРЕЛОВ Г.С. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6229 |
ГОРЕНКО Д.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6230 |
ГОРЕЧА М.Ю. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6231 |
ГОРЕЧИЙ А.Б. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6232 |
ГОРЕЧКО А.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6233 |
ГОРЕЧКО Я.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6234 |
ГОРИК А.О. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
6235 |
ГОРИН М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6236 |
ГОРИН Ю.Р. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6237 |
ГОРИНЧИН Н.Є. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6238 |
ГОРИНЬ А.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6239 |
ГОРИНЬ А.О. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6240 |
ГОРИНЬ А.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6241 |
ГОРИНЬ Д.Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6242 |
ГОРИНЬ П.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6243 |
ГОРИНЬ Р.Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6244 |
ГОРИНЬ Х.Є. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
130 (28+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6245 |
ГОРИЦЬКА К.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6246 |
ГОРИЧИЙ О.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6247 |
ГОРИЧИЙ Р.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6248 |
ГОРІН А.М. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6249 |
ГОРІН В.І. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
6250 |
ГОРІН Д. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6251 |
ГОРІН Д.С. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6252 |
ГОРІН М.Б. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6253 |
ГОРІН Н.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6254 |
ГОРІН Т.І. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6255 |
ГОРІН У.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6256 |
ГОРІН Ю.С. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6257 |
ГОРІНОВ Н.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6258 |
ГОРІНЬ В.О. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6259 |
ГОРІШНА В.А. |
14257 |
|
Шоломиницька ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6260 |
ГОРІШНА М.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6261 |
ГОРІШНИЙ А.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6262 |
ГОРІШНИК М.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6263 |
ГОРКАВЕНКО В.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6264 |
ГОРКАВЕНКО Л.С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6265 |
ГОРКАВЕНКО О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6266 |
ГОРКО І.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
10 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6267 |
ГОРЛАЙ М.Р. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6268 |
ГОРЛАЙ С.В. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6269 |
ГОРЛАЙ Т.Р. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6270 |
ГОРЛАТА М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6271 |
ГОРЛОВ І.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6272 |
ГОРЛОВ М.С. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6273 |
ГОРНА І.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
80 (20+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6274 |
ГОРНЕЦЬКА С.Т. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6275 |
ГОРНЕЦЬКИЙ А.Н. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6276 |
ГОРНЕЦЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6277 |
ГОРНОСТАЙ А.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6278 |
ГОРНОСТАЙ М.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6279 |
ГОРНОСТАЙ Н.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
62 (8+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6280 |
ГОРНЯК П.Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6281 |
ГОРОБЙОВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6282 |
ГОРОБЙОВСЬКОГО Н.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6283 |
ГОРОВИЙ Р.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
6284 |
ГОРОВСЬКИЙ С.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6285 |
ГОРОДЕНЧУК Б.Л. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6286 |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКА Д.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6287 |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКА М.І. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6288 |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКА О.Я. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6289 |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6290 |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ О.Д. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6291 |
ГОРОДЕЧНА В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6292 |
ГОРОДЕЧНА В.П. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6293 |
ГОРОДЕЧНА К.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6294 |
ГОРОДЕЧНА Ю.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
6295 |
ГОРОДИСЬКА М.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6296 |
ГОРОДИСЬКА О.Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6297 |
ГОРОДИСЬКА С.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6298 |
ГОРОДИСЬКА Ю.Л. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6299 |
ГОРОДИСЬКА Я.Ю. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
6300 |
ГОРОДИСЬКИЙ С.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6301 |
ГОРОДИЦЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6302 |
ГОРОДНА В.Я. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6303 |
ГОРОДНА Г.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6304 |
ГОРОДНА І.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6305 |
ГОРОДНА Х.Я. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6306 |
ГОРОДНИЙ В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6307 |
ГОРОДНИК Х.А. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
6 |
68 (14+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6308 |
ГОРОДНЯ М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6309 |
ГОРОДЮК О.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
75 (24+12+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6310 |
ГОРОХ Д.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6311 |
ГОРОХІВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6312 |
ГОРОХОВ А.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6313 |
ГОРОХОВ Д.Ю. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6314 |
ГОРОШКО Д.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6315 |
ГОРОШКО Ю.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
8 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6316 |
ГОРОШКО Я.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6317 |
ГОРПИНЮК А.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6318 |
ГОРПИНЮК М.І. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6319 |
ГОРПИНЯК М.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6320 |
ГОРСЬКА А.П. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6321 |
ГОРТОЛАНІ Є.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6322 |
ГОРУК А.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6323 |
ГОРУН К. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6324 |
ГОРУН С.М. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6325 |
ГОРУЦЬКА О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6326 |
ГОРУЦЬКА С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6327 |
ГОРЧАК В.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6328 |
ГОРЧИНСЬКА С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6329 |
ГОРШЕНЬОВА С.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6330 |
ГОРШКОВ В.С. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6331 |
ГОРШКОВА Д.А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
36 (30+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6332 |
ГОРШУНОВ О.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6333 |
ГОРШУНОВА А.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6334 |
ГОРЯЄВА М.Д. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6335 |
ГОРЯЧА А.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6336 |
ГОРЯЧА Є.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6337 |
ГОРЯЧА Н.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6338 |
ГОРЯЧИЙ В.Т. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6339 |
ГОРЯЧИЙ Р.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6340 |
ГОРЯЧКО І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6341 |
ГОРЯЧКО М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6342 |
ГОРЯЧУК П.В. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6343 |
ГОСОВСЬКА А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6344 |
ГОСТЕВА Д.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6345 |
ГОСТИНСЬКА А.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6346 |
ГОСТИНСЬКА М.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6347 |
ГОТИН В. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6348 |
ГОТИШ В.О. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6349 |
ГОТИШ Ю.Р. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (34+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6350 |
ГОТРА В.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6351 |
ГОТРА Д.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6352 |
ГОТРА М.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6353 |
ГОТЮК А.В. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6354 |
ГОФЕР Т.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6355 |
ГОФРИК В. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6356 |
ГОЦ К.П. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6357 |
ГОЦАНЮК Д.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6358 |
ГОЦИНЕЦЬ О.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6359 |
ГОЦУЛЕНКО А.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6360 |
ГОЦУЛЯК Л.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6361 |
ГОЦУР М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6362 |
ГОШЕВА Т.В. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
9 |
142 (46+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6363 |
ГОШІВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
64 (34+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6364 |
ГОШКО Б.П. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
2 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6365 |
ГОШКО В.М. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6366 |
ГОШКО В.Ю. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6367 |
ГОШКО І.П. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6368 |
ГОШКО М.Ю. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6369 |
ГОШКО Н.П. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
1 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6370 |
ГОШКО Т.Б. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (27+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6371 |
ГОШКО Ю.Ю. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6372 |
ГОШКОВИЧ Н.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6373 |
ГОШОВСЬКА В.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6374 |
ГОШОВСЬКА І.Р. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6375 |
ГОШОВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6376 |
ГОШТАНАР Г.В. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6377 |
ГРАБ Х.Ю. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
67 (31+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6378 |
ГРАБ Ю.С. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
9 |
154 (46+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6379 |
ГРАБАР В.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
57 (6+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
6380 |
ГРАБАР Д.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
98 (26+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6381 |
ГРАБАР К.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6382 |
ГРАБАР М.В. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6383 |
ГРАБАР М.М. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6384 |
ГРАБАР О.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6385 |
ГРАБАР С.Р. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6386 |
ГРАБАР С.Р. |
14402 |
м. Жовква |
Зарудцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6387 |
ГРАБАРЧУК А.Н. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6388 |
ГРАБЕВНИК Д.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6389 |
ГРАБЕВНИК С.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6390 |
ГРАБЕЛЬСЬКАА Т.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6391 |
ГРАБИНСЬКА І.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6392 |
ГРАБИНСЬКА І.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6393 |
ГРАБИНСЬКА І.М. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
8 |
81 (15+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6394 |
ГРАБИНСЬКА К.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6395 |
ГРАБИНСЬКА М.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6396 |
ГРАБІВСЬКА Т.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
8 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6397 |
ГРАБОВА В.Р. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6398 |
ГРАБОВА К.Т. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6399 |
ГРАБОВЕНСЬКА Г.І. |
14250 |
м. Городок |
Зашковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6400 |
ГРАБОВЕНСЬКА І.І. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
104 (38+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6401 |
ГРАБОВЕНСЬКА С.М. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6402 |
ГРАБОВЕНСЬКИЙ К.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6403 |
ГРАБОВЕНСЬКИЙ М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6404 |
ГРАБОВЕНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6405 |
ГРАБОВЕЦЬ М.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
7 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6406 |
ГРАБОВЕЦЬКА П.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6407 |
ГРАБОВИЙ Д.Б. |
14722 |
м. Сокаль |
Волицька ЗШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6408 |
ГРАБОВИЙ М.В. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (20+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6409 |
ГРАБОВИЧ О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6410 |
ГРАБОВСЬКА А.І. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6411 |
ГРАБОВСЬКА А.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6412 |
ГРАБОВСЬКА Д.Й. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6413 |
ГРАБОВСЬКА Є.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6414 |
ГРАБОВСЬКА С.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6415 |
ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ М.З. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
61 (25+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6416 |
ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Н.Т. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6417 |
ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6418 |
ГРАБСЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
112 (40+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6419 |
ГРАБЧАК Е.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6420 |
ГРАБЧАК М.О. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
10 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6421 |
ГРАБЧАК С.Г. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6422 |
ГРАДИК В.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6423 |
ГРАДОВИЙ Ю.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6424 |
ГРАДОВСЬКИЙ З.Я. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6425 |
ГРАНАТ В.Д. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6426 |
ГРАНАТ О.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6427 |
ГРАНАТ Р.Т. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
6428 |
ГРАНАТ С.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
6429 |
ГРАНАТ С.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6430 |
ГРАНАТ Т.М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6431 |
ГРАНДА Л.Ю. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
6432 |
ГРАНКІВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6433 |
ГРАНКІНА В.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6434 |
ГРАФ А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6435 |
ГРАЧ Н.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6436 |
ГРАЧОВ З.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6437 |
ГРАЧОВ І. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6438 |
ГРАЧОВА Д.С. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6439 |
ГРЕБ Д.І. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6440 |
ГРЕБ Д.Н. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6441 |
ГРЕБЕНЕЦЬКА В.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6442 |
ГРЕБЕНКО А.А. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
3 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6443 |
ГРЕБЕНКО С.П. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6444 |
ГРЕБЕНКО Ю.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
18 (0+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6445 |
ГРЕБЕНЬ І.Ю. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6446 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК А.А. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6447 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6448 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК В.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6449 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Д.С. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6450 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Д.Т. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6451 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Е.Р. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (32+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6452 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК М.С. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6453 |
ГРЕБЕНЯК А.М. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6454 |
ГРЕБІНКА В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6455 |
ГРЕБОВИЧ Ю.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6456 |
ГРЕБЬРНКІН А.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6457 |
ГРЕВА В.Т. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6458 |
ГРЕВА В.Т. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
5 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6459 |
ГРЕВА Н.Т. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6460 |
ГРЕДІЛЬ В.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6461 |
ГРЕДІЛЬ Д.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6462 |
ГРЕДІЛЬ Ю.Р. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
3 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6463 |
ГРЕЙ В.П. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6464 |
ГРЕК А.А. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
7 |
87 (39+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6465 |
ГРЕК Р.А. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
8 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6466 |
ГРЕМ А.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
6467 |
ГРЕМБОВСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6468 |
ГРЕМЕНТА Н.Є. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6469 |
ГРЕНДУС М.В. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6470 |
ГРЕНЬ А.П. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
8 |
93 (33+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6471 |
ГРЕНЬ А.Т. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6472 |
ГРЕНЬ І.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6473 |
ГРЕНЬ Н.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6474 |
ГРЕНЬ О.Т. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6475 |
ГРЕНЬ П.Ю. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6476 |
ГРЕНЬ Т.В. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
4 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6477 |
ГРЕНЮ Л.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6478 |
ГРЕНЮХ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6479 |
ГРЕНЮХ В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6480 |
ГРЕНЮХ Е.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6481 |
ГРЕНЮХ М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6482 |
ГРЕНЮХ С.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6483 |
ГРЕСЬ Г.В. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6484 |
ГРЕСЬ Д.Ю. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6485 |
ГРЕСЬ І.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
9 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6486 |
ГРЕСЬ Р.А. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
8 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6487 |
ГРЕСЬ С. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6488 |
ГРЕСЬКІВ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6489 |
ГРЕСЬКІВ Г. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
6 |
86 (32+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6490 |
ГРЕСЬКІВ Н.М. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6491 |
ГРЕСЬКІВ С.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6492 |
ГРЕСЬКО А.І. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6493 |
ГРЕСЬКО В.Н. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6494 |
ГРЕСЬКО Р.С. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6495 |
ГРЕСЬКО С. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
5 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6496 |
ГРЕТ І.В. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6497 |
ГРЕХ А.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6498 |
ГРЕХ А.С. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6499 |
ГРЕХ В.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6500 |
ГРЕХ М.О. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
90 (6+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6501 |
ГРЕХ У.А. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6502 |
ГРЕХ Я.Р. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6503 |
ГРЕЦЬКА В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6504 |
ГРЕЧАНИК В.Б. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6505 |
ГРЕЧАНИК О.Б. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6506 |
ГРЕЧАНИК Ю.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6507 |
ГРЕЧАНЮК Є.Е. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6508 |
ГРЕЧАНЮК Ю.Е. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6509 |
ГРЕЧИН А.Ю. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6510 |
ГРЕЧИН С.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6511 |
ГРЕЧИН Ю.І. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6512 |
ГРЕЧИНСЬКА М.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6513 |
ГРЕЧИНСЬКА М.М. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6514 |
ГРЕЧКО А.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6515 |
ГРЕЧНИК В.Т. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6516 |
ГРЕШКО Д.Я. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6517 |
ГРЕШТА А.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6518 |
ГРЕШТА М.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6519 |
ГРЕЩАК В.П. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6520 |
ГРЕЩАК М.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
11 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6521 |
ГРЕЩАК Н.І. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6522 |
ГРЕЩАК О.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
21 (9+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6523 |
ГРЕЩУК Б.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6524 |
ГРИБ А.М. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6525 |
ГРИБ А.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6526 |
ГРИБ А.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6527 |
ГРИБ В.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6528 |
ГРИБ В.В. |
14246 |
м. Городок |
Угрівський НВК |
8 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6529 |
ГРИБ В.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6530 |
ГРИБ В.Я. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6531 |
ГРИБ Д.С. |
14257 |
|
Шоломиницька ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6532 |
ГРИБ І.Р. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6533 |
ГРИБ М.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6534 |
ГРИБ М.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6535 |
ГРИБ М.М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6536 |
ГРИБ М.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6537 |
ГРИБ М.С. |
14257 |
|
Шоломиницька ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6538 |
ГРИБ Н.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6539 |
ГРИБ Р.М. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
8 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6540 |
ГРИБ Ю.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6541 |
ГРИБА Г. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
105 (21+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6542 |
ГРИБАНОВ Д.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6543 |
ГРИБИК Р.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6544 |
ГРИБІШ А.Р. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
6545 |
ГРИБОНОС А.Є. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6546 |
ГРИВА А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6547 |
ГРИВАСТОВА Р.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6548 |
ГРИВАЧ Х.Р. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6549 |
ГРИВНАК В.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6550 |
ГРИВНАК В.З. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
120 (42+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6551 |
ГРИВНАК Н.О. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6552 |
ГРИВНАК С.Р. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6553 |
ГРИВНЯК А.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
91 (19+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6554 |
ГРИВНЯК А.Ю. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6555 |
ГРИВНЯК М.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6556 |
ГРИВНЯК С.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6557 |
ГРИВНЯК Я.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6558 |
ГРИГА М.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
40 (22+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6559 |
ГРИГА О.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6560 |
ГРИГІЛЬ І.Ю. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6561 |
ГРИГЛЕВИЧ Ю.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6562 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.Г. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6563 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Ю.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6564 |
ГРИГОРЄВ Т.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6565 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Н.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6566 |
ГРИГОРЄВА Ю.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Білий Микола Михайлович |
6567 |
ГРИГОРИЧЕНКО О.Д. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6568 |
ГРИГОРИЧЕНКО Т.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6569 |
ГРИГОРІЙЧУК І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (0+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6570 |
ГРИГОРІЙЧУК П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6571 |
ГРИГОРОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6572 |
ГРИГОРЧУК А.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6573 |
ГРИГОРЧУК Д.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6574 |
ГРИГОРЧУК М.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6575 |
ГРИГОРЧУК Р.Б. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
6 |
62 (8+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6576 |
ГРИГОРЧУК Т.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
6577 |
ГРИДОВА І.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
82 (16+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
6578 |
ГРИДОВА К.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6579 |
ГРИДОВИЙ А.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6580 |
ГРИДОВИЙ Б.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6581 |
ГРИК І.Ю. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6582 |
ГРИМА А.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
123 (51+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
6583 |
ГРИМАК А.Ю. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6584 |
ГРИМАК В.П. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6585 |
ГРИМНАК В.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6586 |
ГРИНДА В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6587 |
ГРИНДА М.А. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6588 |
ГРИНДА П.Т. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6589 |
ГРИНДА Т.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6590 |
ГРИНДІЙ М.О. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6591 |
ГРИНЕВИЧ В.С. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
97 (31+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6592 |
ГРИНЕВИЧ І.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6593 |
ГРИНЕВИЧ М.І. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6594 |
ГРИНЕВИЧ О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6595 |
ГРИНЕВИЧ О.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6596 |
ГРИНЕНКО Б.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
10 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6597 |
ГРИНЕЧКО К.А. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6598 |
ГРИНЕЧКО Р.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6599 |
ГРИНИК А.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
68 (8+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6600 |
ГРИНИК В.В. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6601 |
ГРИНИК Д.В. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6602 |
ГРИНИК Д.Т. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6603 |
ГРИНИК М.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
70 (16+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6604 |
ГРИНИК М.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6605 |
ГРИНИК М.Р. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6606 |
ГРИНИК О.Р. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6607 |
ГРИНИК Т.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6608 |
ГРИНИК Ю.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6609 |
ГРИНИК Ю.Р. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6610 |
ГРИНИК Ю.Р. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6611 |
ГРИНИХА Д.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6612 |
ГРИНИХА С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
33 (0+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6613 |
ГРИНИШИН А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
6614 |
ГРИНИШИН А.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6615 |
ГРИНИШИН А.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6616 |
ГРИНИШИН А.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6617 |
ГРИНИШИН Д.В. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
6618 |
ГРИНИШИН Д.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (9+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
6619 |
ГРИНИШИН І.М. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6620 |
ГРИНИШИН К.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6621 |
ГРИНИШИН Л.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6622 |
ГРИНИШИН М.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
6623 |
ГРИНИШИН О.О. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6624 |
ГРИНИШИН О.С. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6625 |
ГРИНИШИН Т.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6626 |
ГРИНИШИН Х.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6627 |
ГРИНИШИН Ю.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6628 |
ГРИНИШИН Ю.Ю. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6629 |
ГРИНІВ В.Я. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6630 |
ГРИНІВ М.З. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6631 |
ГРИНІВ О.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6632 |
ГРИНІВ О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6633 |
ГРИНІВ Р.А. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
32 (2+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6634 |
ГРИНІВ Ю.М. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6635 |
ГРИНІВ Я.В. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6636 |
ГРИНОВЕЦЬ А.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6637 |
ГРИНОВЕЦЬ В.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6638 |
ГРИНОВЕЦЬ О.Б. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
42 (0+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6639 |
ГРИНОВЕЦЬ С.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6640 |
ГРИНОВИЧ Н.О. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6641 |
ГРИНУС Х.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6642 |
ГРИНЦІВ О.Я. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
6643 |
ГРИНЧАК В.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (9+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6644 |
ГРИНЧАК Ю.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6645 |
ГРИНЧАРИК А.Ю. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
6646 |
ГРИНЧИК В.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6647 |
ГРИНЧИК М.А. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6648 |
ГРИНЧИШИН А.І. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6649 |
ГРИНЧИШИН А.І. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6650 |
ГРИНЧИШИН А.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6651 |
ГРИНЧИШИН А.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6652 |
ГРИНЧИШИН В.Р. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6653 |
ГРИНЧИШИН Д.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6654 |
ГРИНЧИШИН М.Б. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6655 |
ГРИНЧИШИН Н.В. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6656 |
ГРИНЧИШИН Н.Н. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6657 |
ГРИНЧИШИН Н.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
6658 |
ГРИНЧИШИН О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6659 |
ГРИНЧИШИН Р.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6660 |
ГРИНЧУК А.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6661 |
ГРИНЧУК А.П. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6662 |
ГРИНЧУК Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6663 |
ГРИНЧУК З.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
6664 |
ГРИНЧУК М.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6665 |
ГРИНЧУК Н.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
71 (23+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6666 |
ГРИНЧУК О.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6667 |
ГРИНЧУК Х. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6668 |
ГРИНЧУК Ю.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
6669 |
ГРИНЧУК Ю.І. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6670 |
ГРИНЬ Д.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6671 |
ГРИНЬ Л.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6672 |
ГРИНЬ С.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
27 (15+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6673 |
ГРИНЬ С.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6674 |
ГРИНЬ Ю.Ю. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6675 |
ГРИНЬКЕВИЧ К.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6676 |
ГРИНЬКЕВИЧ М.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6677 |
ГРИНЬКЕВИЧ П.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
6678 |
ГРИНЬКЕВИЧ Ю.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
6679 |
ГРИНЬКІВ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6680 |
ГРИНЬКІВ В.Й. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6681 |
ГРИНЬКІВ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (8+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6682 |
ГРИНЬКІВ Д.Т. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6683 |
ГРИНЬКІВ Є.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6684 |
ГРИНЬКІВ М.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6685 |
ГРИНЬКІВ О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6686 |
ГРИНЬКІВ Р.І. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6687 |
ГРИНЬКІВ С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6688 |
ГРИНЬКІВ С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
111 (42+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6689 |
ГРИНЬКІВ С.І. |
14257 |
|
Шоломиницька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6690 |
ГРИНЬКО Б.Р. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6691 |
ГРИНЬО А. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6692 |
ГРИНЬО М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6693 |
ГРИНЬО Р.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6694 |
ГРИНЬОВА А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6695 |
ГРИНЬОХ А.Б. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6696 |
ГРИНЬОХ К.Ю. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6697 |
ГРИНЮК М.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
103 (31+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6698 |
ГРИНЮК Я.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6699 |
ГРИНЮХ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6700 |
ГРИНЮХ В.Т. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6701 |
ГРИНЮХ М.Я. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
11 |
67 (25+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6702 |
ГРИНЮХ Р.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6703 |
ГРИНЯ М.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6704 |
ГРИПА М.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6705 |
ГРИПИНА Д.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6706 |
ГРИСЬО В.Ю. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6707 |
ГРИСЮК К.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6708 |
ГРИСЮК С.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6709 |
ГРИСЮК Т.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6710 |
ГРИЦА В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6711 |
ГРИЦА Д.І. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6712 |
ГРИЦА І.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6713 |
ГРИЦА Н.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6714 |
ГРИЦА Р.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6715 |
ГРИЦА Р.Л. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6716 |
ГРИЦА Р.П. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
51 (27+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6717 |
ГРИЦА Ю.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (30+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6718 |
ГРИЦАЙ В. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6719 |
ГРИЦАЙ В.Д. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6720 |
ГРИЦАЙ В.І. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6721 |
ГРИЦАЙ В.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6722 |
ГРИЦАЙ К.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6723 |
ГРИЦАЙ Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
99 (33+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6724 |
ГРИЦАЙ У.Д. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
7 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6725 |
ГРИЦАЙ Х.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6726 |
ГРИЦАЙ Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6727 |
ГРИЦАЙЧУК Р.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6728 |
ГРИЦАК А.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6729 |
ГРИЦАК А.Я. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6730 |
ГРИЦАК Д.В. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
5 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6731 |
ГРИЦАК Є.С. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6732 |
ГРИЦАК К. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6733 |
ГРИЦАК М.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6734 |
ГРИЦАК М.П. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6735 |
ГРИЦАК Р.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6736 |
ГРИЦАК Р.Я. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6737 |
ГРИЦАК С.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6738 |
ГРИЦАК Т.Я. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6739 |
ГРИЦАК Ю.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6740 |
ГРИЦАН Е.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6741 |
ГРИЦАН М.Ю. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6742 |
ГРИЦАН Н.О. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
11 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6743 |
ГРИЦАРОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6744 |
ГРИЦАЮК В.Р. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6745 |
ГРИЦЕВИЧ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6746 |
ГРИЦЕВИЧ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6747 |
ГРИЦЕВИЧ Д.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6748 |
ГРИЦЕВИЧ Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
56 (38+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6749 |
ГРИЦЕВИЧ Д.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6750 |
ГРИЦЕВИЧ М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6751 |
ГРИЦЕВИЧ М.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6752 |
ГРИЦЕВИЧ М.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6753 |
ГРИЦЕВИЧ Р.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6754 |
ГРИЦЕНКО В.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6755 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6756 |
ГРИЦЕНКО К.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6757 |
ГРИЦЕНКО О.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6758 |
ГРИЦЕНКО С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6759 |
ГРИЦЕЧКО Д.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6760 |
ГРИЦИК А.М. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6761 |
ГРИЦИК А.Р. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6762 |
ГРИЦИК В.О. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6763 |
ГРИЦИК В.Р. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6764 |
ГРИЦИК Д. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6765 |
ГРИЦИК Д.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6766 |
ГРИЦИК Д.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6767 |
ГРИЦИК Д.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6768 |
ГРИЦИК З.Я. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6769 |
ГРИЦИК К.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6770 |
ГРИЦИК Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6771 |
ГРИЦИК С.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
56 (8+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6772 |
ГРИЦИК С.В. |
14638 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (24+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6773 |
ГРИЦИК Х.М. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6774 |
ГРИЦИНА В.А. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6775 |
ГРИЦИНА С.В. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
6 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6776 |
ГРИЦИНА У.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6777 |
ГРИЦИНДИШИН В.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6778 |
ГРИЦИНІН Р.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6779 |
ГРИЦИНЯК М.А. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
6 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6780 |
ГРИЦИШИН А. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6781 |
ГРИЦИШИН Б.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
44 (2+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6782 |
ГРИЦИШИН В.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6783 |
ГРИЦИШИН Ю.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6784 |
ГРИЦІВ А.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6785 |
ГРИЦІВ А.Р. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
55 (13+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
6786 |
ГРИЦІВ А.С. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6787 |
ГРИЦІВ А.Я. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6788 |
ГРИЦІВ А.Я. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6789 |
ГРИЦІВ В.О. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
4 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6790 |
ГРИЦІВ М.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6791 |
ГРИЦІВ М.С. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6792 |
ГРИЦІВ О.І. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
6793 |
ГРИЦІВ Р.Й. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6794 |
ГРИЦІВ С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6795 |
ГРИЦІВ Т.М. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6796 |
ГРИЦКІВ С.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6797 |
ГРИЦКО А.Є. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6798 |
ГРИЦУНА Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6799 |
ГРИЦЬКІВ А.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6800 |
ГРИЦЬКІВ А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
38 (8+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6801 |
ГРИЦЬКІВ Д.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6802 |
ГРИЦЬКІВ Є.П. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6803 |
ГРИЦЬКІВ М.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6804 |
ГРИЦЬКІВ П.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6805 |
ГРИЦЬКІВ Р.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6806 |
ГРИЦЬКІВ С.О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6807 |
ГРИЦЬКІВ С.П. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6808 |
ГРИЦЬКО В.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6809 |
ГРИЦЬКО С.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6810 |
ГРИЦЮК В.Л. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6811 |
ГРИЦЮК Д.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
98 (26+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6812 |
ГРИЦЮК М.Л. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
6 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6813 |
ГРИЦЮК Ю.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6814 |
ГРИЦЮТА О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6815 |
ГРИЧАН А.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6816 |
ГРИШЕЧКО В.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6817 |
ГРИШЕЧКО М.Ю. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6818 |
ГРИШКАНИЧ П.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6819 |
ГРИШКАНИЧ Х.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6820 |
ГРИШКО Н.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
93 (21+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6821 |
ГРИШКО Х. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6822 |
ГРИЩАЙ М.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6823 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Д.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6824 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Н.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
6 |
44 (20+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6825 |
ГРИЩЕНКО С.М. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6826 |
ГРИЩЕНЮК А.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6827 |
ГРИЩЕНЮК В.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6828 |
ГРИЩУК А.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6829 |
ГРИЩУК М.Р. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6830 |
ГРИЩУК О.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6831 |
ГРИЩУК О.С. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
65 (23+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6832 |
ГРИЩУК Х.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6833 |
ГРИЩУН А.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6834 |
ГРІМНАК А.А. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
6835 |
ГРІНЕР В.О. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
9 |
112 (46+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6836 |
ГРІНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6837 |
ГРІНЕЦЬ Г.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6838 |
ГРІНКА Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6839 |
ГРІНКА Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6840 |
ГРІНКА О.Г. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6841 |
ГРІЩЕНКО Х.В. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6842 |
ГРОДЕНЦОВ М.М. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6843 |
ГРОДЗІЦЬКА А.П. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6844 |
ГРОДЗІЦЬКА Р.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
9 |
137 (35+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6845 |
ГРОДЗЬ А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6846 |
ГРОДЗЬ Д.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
48 (0+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6847 |
ГРОДЗЬ Т.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6848 |
ГРОДСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6849 |
ГРОМ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6850 |
ГРОМ Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
71 (11+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6851 |
ГРОМ Л.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6852 |
ГРОМ Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6853 |
ГРОМ Р.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
10 |
29 (11+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6854 |
ГРОМ Ю.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6855 |
ГРОМАДА Н.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6856 |
ГРОМИК А.С. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6857 |
ГРОМИК К.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6858 |
ГРОМИК О.С. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6859 |
ГРОМИК С.С. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6860 |
ГРОМІШ І.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
6861 |
ГРОМОВА А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6862 |
ГРОМОВА А.К. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
6863 |
ГРОМОВА С.С. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6864 |
ГРОМОВА Х.Р. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6865 |
ГРОМОЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6866 |
ГРОМЯК В.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6867 |
ГРОНОВИЧ А.Б. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
6 |
110 (38+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6868 |
ГРОНОВИЧ О.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6869 |
ГРОНЬ А.Р. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6870 |
ГРОС А.Я. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6871 |
ГРОСЬЬ Є.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6872 |
ГРОХОВСЬКА А.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6873 |
ГРОШОВА С.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6874 |
ГРУБА Н.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6875 |
ГРУБА Я.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6876 |
ГРУБИЙ М.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6877 |
ГРУБИЙ Н.І. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6878 |
ГРУБИЙР Р.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6879 |
ГРУБІШ І.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6880 |
ГРУДКА А.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
55 (31+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6881 |
ГРУДКА Р.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6882 |
ГРУДОВИЙ О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6883 |
ГРУЗДЄВ В.В. |
14876 |
м. Стрий |
Добрівлянська ЗОШ, Подорожненська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6884 |
ГРУЗЕВИЧ Б.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
113 (35+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6885 |
ГРУЗЕЦЬКИЙ К.П. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6886 |
ГРУЗІНСЬКА Т.Я. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6887 |
ГРУНИК Д.М. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
84 (6+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
6888 |
ГРУНИК Р.П. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
6889 |
ГРУНИК Т.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (21+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
6890 |
ГРУНТКОВСЬКА С.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6891 |
ГРУШАНИК Ю.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
124 (34+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6892 |
ГРУШЕВСЬКА М. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6893 |
ГРУШЕВСЬКА Х.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6894 |
ГРУШЕЦЬКА А.П. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6895 |
ГРУШЕЦЬКА Я.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6896 |
ГРУШЕЦЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6897 |
ГРУШЕЦЬКИЙ О.Д. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
6898 |
ГРУШКА М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6899 |
ГРУШКА М.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6900 |
ГРУШКА М.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6901 |
ГРУШКА С.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6902 |
ГРУШКА Х.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6903 |
ГРУШОВЕНКО Є.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6904 |
ГРУЩАК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6905 |
ГРУЩАК І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6906 |
ГРЯЗІН В.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6907 |
ГРЯЗНОВ Д.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6908 |
ГТЛА М.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
6909 |
ГУААЛЬ Г.М. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6910 |
ГУБАЛЬ А.А. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6911 |
ГУБАЛЬ М.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
8 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6912 |
ГУБАЛЬ С.А. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
6913 |
ГУБАЛЬ С.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
6914 |
ГУБЕРНОВИЧ Д.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6915 |
ГУБЕРНОВИЧ Т.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6916 |
ГУБИК О.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6917 |
ГУБИК С.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6918 |
ГУБИЦЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
6919 |
ГУБИЧ В.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6920 |
ГУБІЦЬКИЙ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6921 |
ГУБКА І.А. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6922 |
ГУБСЬКИЙ І.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6923 |
ГУГА О.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6924 |
ГУГЛИЧ Н.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6925 |
ГУДА А.І. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6926 |
ГУДА А.Ю. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6927 |
ГУДА В.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6928 |
ГУДА Г.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6929 |
ГУДА З.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6930 |
ГУДА І.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6931 |
ГУДА Ю.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
6932 |
ГУДАК К.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
32 (2+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6933 |
ГУДЗ В.М. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6934 |
ГУДЗ В.П. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
6935 |
ГУДЗ М.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
69 (0+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6936 |
ГУДЗ С.М. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6937 |
ГУДЗ Т.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
6938 |
ГУДЗ Т.П. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
43 (19+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6939 |
ГУДЗАН А.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
68 (26+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6940 |
ГУДЗЕЛЯК А.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6941 |
ГУДЗЕЛЯК В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (19+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6942 |
ГУДЗИК А.Д. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6943 |
ГУДЗИК Д.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6944 |
ГУДЗІНСЬКА А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6945 |
ГУДЗЬ Б.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6946 |
ГУДЗЬО П.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
6947 |
ГУДЗЬО Х.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
6948 |
ГУДИМА А.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6949 |
ГУДИМА А.Т. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6950 |
ГУДИМА В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6951 |
ГУДИМА Д.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6952 |
ГУДИМА Д.Б. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6953 |
ГУДИМА Д.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
78 (42+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
6954 |
ГУДИМА І.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6955 |
ГУДИМА К.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
6956 |
ГУДИМА М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6957 |
ГУДИМА Ю.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6958 |
ГУДІЙ Р.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
6959 |
ГУДІЛІН В.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
6960 |
ГУДКОВА К.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
81 (33+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6961 |
ГУДЬ Г.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6962 |
ГУДЬ М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6963 |
ГУДЬ М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6964 |
ГУЖАН У.О. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
8 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6965 |
ГУЗАР Б.Я. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
6966 |
ГУЗАР О.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
6 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6967 |
ГУЗАР С.І. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6968 |
ГУЗАР Ю.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
6969 |
ГУЗАРСЬКА Д.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6970 |
ГУЗЕЕВ М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
6971 |
ГУЗЄВА М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
6972 |
ГУЗИК В.М. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6973 |
ГУЗИЧАК Ю.Я. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
6974 |
ГУЗІЙ Є.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6975 |
ГУЗІЙ Л.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6976 |
ГУЗІЙ О.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
6977 |
ГУЗНЕР Н.Я. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
6978 |
ГУЗЮК Р.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
6979 |
ГУЙ Ю.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6980 |
ГУК А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6981 |
ГУК А.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6982 |
ГУК А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6983 |
ГУК В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6984 |
ГУК В.Б. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
6 |
44 (8+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6985 |
ГУК В.І. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
6986 |
ГУК В.Л. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
6987 |
ГУК І.Л. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6988 |
ГУК М.В. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
11 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
6989 |
ГУК М.І. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
33 (21+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6990 |
ГУК М.Л. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (25+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
6991 |
ГУК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6992 |
ГУК Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
6993 |
ГУК О.Б. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
8 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
6994 |
ГУК О.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
6995 |
ГУК О.О. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
6996 |
ГУК Р.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
6997 |
ГУК Р.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
6998 |
ГУК Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
6999 |
ГУК С.А. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7000 |
ГУК С.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7001 |
ГУК С.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7002 |
ГУК С.П. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7003 |
ГУК С.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7004 |
ГУК Ю.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7005 |
ГУК Ю.П. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7006 |
ГУК Я.М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7007 |
ГУКОВСЬКА Г.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7008 |
ГУЛА А.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
7009 |
ГУЛА В.О. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
9 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7010 |
ГУЛА Д.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7011 |
ГУЛА Л.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7012 |
ГУЛА Л.І. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7013 |
ГУЛА О.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7014 |
ГУЛА О.Р. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7015 |
ГУЛА С.П. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7016 |
ГУЛА Я.Я. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7017 |
ГУЛАГА Д.П. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7018 |
ГУЛАЄВИЧ Д.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7019 |
ГУЛАЙ О.О. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7020 |
ГУЛАК Й. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7021 |
ГУЛЕВАТА В.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7022 |
ГУЛЕЙ М.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
123 (51+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
7023 |
ГУЛИ С.Я. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7024 |
ГУЛИК Д.Б. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7025 |
ГУЛИК К.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7026 |
ГУЛИК М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7027 |
ГУЛИК М.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7028 |
ГУЛИК О.Б. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7029 |
ГУЛИК Ю.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7030 |
ГУЛИЧ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7031 |
ГУЛИЧ В.З. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7032 |
ГУЛИЧ Д. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7033 |
ГУЛИЧ М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7034 |
ГУЛІЄВА А.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7035 |
ГУЛІЙ Р.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7036 |
ГУЛІЙ С.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7037 |
ГУЛІЙ С.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7038 |
ГУЛІНА А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7039 |
ГУЛІТА М.В. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
5 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7040 |
ГУЛЬ А.Б. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
2 |
28 (4+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7041 |
ГУЛЬ А.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7042 |
ГУЛЬ В.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7043 |
ГУЛЬ І.В. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
7 |
21 (21+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7044 |
ГУЛЬ К. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7045 |
ГУЛЬ М.Г. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
8 |
75 (39+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7046 |
ГУЛЬ М.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
7 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7047 |
ГУЛЬ О.М. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
93 (27+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7048 |
ГУЛЬ У.А. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7049 |
ГУЛЬГУН П.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7050 |
ГУЛЬГУН С.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7051 |
ГУЛЬКА Л.М. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7052 |
ГУЛЬКО В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7053 |
ГУЛЬКО В.М. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7054 |
ГУЛЬНИК С.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7055 |
ГУЛЬОВАТА Н.А. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
7 |
78 (42+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7056 |
ГУЛЬОВАТИЙ Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7057 |
ГУЛЯ Г.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7058 |
ГУЛЯЄВ В.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
11 |
139 (43+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7059 |
ГУЛЯЄВ Я.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7060 |
ГУЛЯЄВА А.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7061 |
ГУЛЯЄВА О.Г. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7062 |
ГУЛЯК С.В. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7063 |
ГУЛЯН Н.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7064 |
ГУЛЯНИЧ О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7065 |
ГУЛЯЩИЙ Д.Б. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7066 |
ГУМЕН В.Я. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7067 |
ГУМЕН Д.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7068 |
ГУМЕН З.Я. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7069 |
ГУМЕН Л.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7070 |
ГУМЕН М.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7071 |
ГУМЕН О.А. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7072 |
ГУМЕН О.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7073 |
ГУМЕНЕЦЬКА І.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7074 |
ГУМЕНЕЦЬКА М.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7075 |
ГУМЕНЕЦЬКА Ю.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7076 |
ГУМЕНЕЦЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7077 |
ГУМЕНЕЦЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7078 |
ГУМЕННА А.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
7079 |
ГУМЕННА А.Р. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7080 |
ГУМЕННА М. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7081 |
ГУМЕННА М.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
8 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7082 |
ГУМЕННА Н.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7083 |
ГУМЕННА Ю.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
111 (39+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7084 |
ГУМЕННИЙ Д.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7085 |
ГУМЕННИЙ М.Р. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7086 |
ГУМЕНЧИК Н.С. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7087 |
ГУМЕНЧУК А.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7088 |
ГУМЕНЧУК В.А. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7089 |
ГУМЕНЧУК В.В. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7090 |
ГУМЕНЧУК В.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
43 (19+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7091 |
ГУМЕНЧУК С.Л. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7092 |
ГУМЕНЮК А.В. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
68 (8+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7093 |
ГУМЕНЮК А.В. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7094 |
ГУМЕНЮК А.І. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7095 |
ГУМЕНЮК А.Р. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7096 |
ГУМЕНЮК А.С. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7097 |
ГУМЕНЮК А.Ю. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
9 |
61 (31+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7098 |
ГУМЕНЮК В.В. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7099 |
ГУМЕНЮК Г.Н. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7100 |
ГУМЕНЮК Д.С. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7101 |
ГУМЕНЮК Д.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
127 (37+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7102 |
ГУМЕНЮК Д.Ю. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7103 |
ГУМЕНЮК М.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
39 (30+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7104 |
ГУМЕНЮК М.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7105 |
ГУМЕНЮК М.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7106 |
ГУМЕНЮК М.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7107 |
ГУМЕНЮК Н.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7108 |
ГУМЕНЮК О.П. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7109 |
ГУМЕНЮК О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7110 |
ГУМЕНЮК Р.Р. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7111 |
ГУМЕНЮК С.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7112 |
ГУМЕНЮК С.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7113 |
ГУМЕНЮК С.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
62 (32+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7114 |
ГУМЕНЮК С.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
20 (14+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7115 |
ГУМЕНЮК Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7116 |
ГУМЕЦЬКИЙ К.Л. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
7117 |
ГУМНЮК С.О. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7118 |
ГУНДЕРТАЙЛО М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7119 |
ГУНДЕРТАЙЛО Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7120 |
ГУНЦ Р.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
8 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7121 |
ГУНЧАК Х.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
86 (38+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7122 |
ГУНЧИК А.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7123 |
ГУНЬКА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7124 |
ГУНЬКА В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7125 |
ГУНЬКА І.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
105 (33+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7126 |
ГУНЬКА К.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7127 |
ГУНЬКА М.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
39 (6+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7128 |
ГУНЬКА Н.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7129 |
ГУНЬКАЛО А.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7130 |
ГУНЬКАЛО Н.М. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
3 |
117 (48+48+21) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7131 |
ГУНЬКАЛО Н.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7132 |
ГУНЬКИ А.Р. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7133 |
ГУНЬКО Н.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
87 (39+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7134 |
ГУНЬКО О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7135 |
ГУНЬКО О.С. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7136 |
ГУНЬКО Я.Т. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
81 (45+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7137 |
ГУНЯ А.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7138 |
ГУНЯК В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7139 |
ГУНЯК М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7140 |
ГУПАЛО А.М. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
80 (32+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7141 |
ГУПАЛО А.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7142 |
ГУПАЛО В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7143 |
ГУПАЛО М.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7144 |
ГУПАЛО М.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7145 |
ГУПАЛО Р.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
73 (13+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7146 |
ГУПАЛО С.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7147 |
ГУПАЛО С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7148 |
ГУПАЛО Х.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7149 |
ГУПАЛО Ю.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7150 |
ГУПАЛОВСЬКА В.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7151 |
ГУПАЛОВСЬКА М.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7152 |
ГУРА В.Д. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7153 |
ГУРА М.Т. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7154 |
ГУРАКОВА Х.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7155 |
ГУРАЛЬ А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7156 |
ГУРАЛЬ А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (14+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7157 |
ГУРАЛЬ А.Р. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7158 |
ГУРАЛЬ В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7159 |
ГУРАЛЬ Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7160 |
ГУРАЛЬ З.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7161 |
ГУРАЛЬ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7162 |
ГУРАЛЬ С.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7163 |
ГУРАЛЬ Т.В. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7164 |
ГУРАЛЬ Ю.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Білий Микола Михайлович |
7165 |
ГУРАЛЬ Ю.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7166 |
ГУРАШ А.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7167 |
ГУРБА В.І. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7168 |
ГУРБЯК Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7169 |
ГУРВІЦ В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
116 (56+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7170 |
ГУРЕЛИЧ А.Д. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7171 |
ГУРЕЛИЧ В.Д. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7172 |
ГУРЕЛИЧ Ю.С. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7173 |
ГУРИК Д.С. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7174 |
ГУРИК Є.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7175 |
ГУРИН А.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7176 |
ГУРІН А.А. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7177 |
ГУРІН Д.А. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7178 |
ГУРІНОВИЧ Л.К. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7179 |
ГУРКАЄВ А.Є. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7180 |
ГУРКАЛО А.В. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (12+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7181 |
ГУРМАН Я.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7182 |
ГУРНА М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7183 |
ГУРНАЦЬКА М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7184 |
ГУРНЯК З.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7185 |
ГУРНЯК Л.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
45 (0+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7186 |
ГУРНЯК О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7187 |
ГУРНЯК С.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7188 |
ГУРОВА К.Т. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7189 |
ГУРОВА М.К. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7190 |
ГУРСЬКА А.А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7191 |
ГУРСЬКА Д. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7192 |
ГУРСЬКА З.Б. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7193 |
ГУРСЬКА М.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7194 |
ГУРСЬКА О.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7195 |
ГУРСЬКА Т.А. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
105 (21+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7196 |
ГУРСЬКИЙ К.І. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7197 |
ГУРСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
9 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7198 |
ГУРСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7199 |
ГУРТОВА А.Е. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
50 (26+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7200 |
ГУРЧ І.І. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
8 |
72 (18+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7201 |
ГУРЧ О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7202 |
ГУРЧ Р.І. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
6 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7203 |
ГУРЧАК М.М. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7204 |
ГУРЧАК С.Ю. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
34 (16+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7205 |
ГУСАК С.О. |
14489 |
м. Пустомити |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7206 |
ГУСАК А.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7207 |
ГУСАК А.В. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7208 |
ГУСАК А.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7209 |
ГУСАК А.Д. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
7210 |
ГУСАК А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
49 (25+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7211 |
ГУСАК А.І. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
9 |
129 (51+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7212 |
ГУСАК А.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7213 |
ГУСАК А.Ю. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7214 |
ГУСАК В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7215 |
ГУСАК В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7216 |
ГУСАК В.М. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7217 |
ГУСАК Г. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7218 |
ГУСАК Г.Я. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7219 |
ГУСАК Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7220 |
ГУСАК Д.Т. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
7221 |
ГУСАК М.А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7222 |
ГУСАК М.Я. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7223 |
ГУСАК Н.І. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7224 |
ГУСАК Н.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7225 |
ГУСАК О.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7226 |
ГУСАК Р.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7227 |
ГУСАК Т.Н. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7228 |
ГУСАК Ю.Р. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7229 |
ГУСАКОВСЬКА Т.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7230 |
ГУСАР А.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
7231 |
ГУСАР А.Б. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7232 |
ГУСАР В.А. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7233 |
ГУСАР Х.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7234 |
ГУСАРОВА А.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7235 |
ГУСАЧОВА Ю.А. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7236 |
ГУСАШВІЛІ Д.Д. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
129 (39+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7237 |
ГУСЕЙНОВ О.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7238 |
ГУСЕНКО С.Е. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
9 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7239 |
ГУСЄВА А.С. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
7240 |
ГУСИНІН У.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7241 |
ГУСИНІНА М.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7242 |
ГУСИНІНА О.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7243 |
ГУСІР В.І. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7244 |
ГУСКО О.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
117 (51+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7245 |
ГУСТІ Д.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7246 |
ГУСЯК В.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
7247 |
ГУСЯК О.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
7248 |
ГУТ Д.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
154 (52+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7249 |
ГУТ М.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7250 |
ГУТ М.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
135 (48+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7251 |
ГУТ О.Б. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7252 |
ГУТА В.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7253 |
ГУТА В.І. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
44 (14+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7254 |
ГУТА В.П. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7255 |
ГУТА Н.І. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7256 |
ГУТЕЙ Р.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7257 |
ГУТИЙ Д.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
7258 |
ГУТИЙ Д.П. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7259 |
ГУТІВСЬКА Д.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7260 |
ГУТКОВСЬКИЙ П.Д. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7261 |
ГУТМАН Д.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7262 |
ГУТНИК В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
104 (32+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7263 |
ГУТНИК В.С. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7264 |
ГУТНИК Д.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7265 |
ГУТНИК К.Р. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7266 |
ГУТНИК С.З. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7267 |
ГУТНИК Ю.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
48 (6+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7268 |
ГУТНИК Ю.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7269 |
ГУТНИКЕВИЧ В.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7270 |
ГУТНІКЕВИЧ М.С. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7271 |
ГУТНІКЕВИЧ Н.С. |
14876 |
м. Стрий |
Добрівлянська ЗОШ, Подорожненська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7272 |
ГУТНІКЕВИЧ Х.Я. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7273 |
ГУТОВСЬКА В.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
7274 |
ГУТОВСЬКА Н.О. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
9 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7275 |
ГУТОВСЬКА С.М. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
7 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7276 |
ГУФРІЙ Н.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7277 |
ГУЦА А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7278 |
ГУЦАЛЮК Ю.Л. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7279 |
ГУЦУЛЯК М.Ю. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7280 |
ГУЧКО М.Т. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
7281 |
ГУЧКО Н.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
7282 |
ГУШТИК К.Р. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7283 |
ГУШТИК М.І. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7284 |
ГУШТИЛО І.І. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
5 |
104 (32+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7285 |
ГУЯР В.В. |
14867 |
м. Стрий |
Зарічненська ЗОШ |
9 |
85 (19+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7286 |
ГЮНГЬОР А.У. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7287 |
ГЮНХАН Я.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7288 |
ДАВИД А.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7289 |
ДАВИД В.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7290 |
ДАВИД В.С. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7291 |
ДАВИД Д.А. |
14222 |
м. Городок |
Суховільська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7292 |
ДАВИД Р.Б. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7293 |
ДАВИД Я.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7294 |
ДАВИДА А.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7295 |
ДАВИДА Д.П. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7296 |
ДАВИДА Л.Б. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7297 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Е.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7298 |
ДАВИДЕНКО І.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7299 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Р.П. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7300 |
ДАВИДОВ Д.Г. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7301 |
ДАВИДОВ Д.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7302 |
ДАВИДОВ С.Ю. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7303 |
ДАВИДОВА Н.С. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
8 (8+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7304 |
ДАВИДОВИЧ А.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7305 |
ДАВИДОВИЧ Й.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7306 |
ДАВИДОВИЧ Л.Ю. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7307 |
ДАВИДОВИЧ Н.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
26 (20+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7308 |
ДАВИДОВИЧ Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7309 |
ДАВИДОВСЬКА С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7310 |
ДАВИДЧАК О.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
7311 |
ДАВИДЧАК С.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
7312 |
ДАВИДЯК А.А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7313 |
ДАВИДЯК А.М. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7314 |
ДАВИДЯК С.Р. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7315 |
ДАВИДЯК Я.І. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7316 |
ДАВИЧАК І.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
7317 |
ДАВЛЯТШИНА К.Ю. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7318 |
ДАВОСИР І.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7319 |
ДАЙНЕКА Д.Д. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7320 |
ДАЛЕЧЕНКО Н.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7321 |
ДАЛЬОВСЬКА Д.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7322 |
ДАЛЬОВСЬКА Т.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7323 |
ДАЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7324 |
ДАЛЬСЬКА В.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7325 |
ДАЛЯК С.Т. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7326 |
ДАНЕЛЮК Ю.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7327 |
ДАНЕЛЯК В.Я. |
14867 |
м. Стрий |
Зарічненська ЗОШ |
6 |
32 (20+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7328 |
ДАНИЛЕВИЧ Б.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7329 |
ДАНИЛЕВИЧ Д.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7330 |
ДАНИЛЕВИЧ О.Д. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7331 |
ДАНИЛЕВИЧ С.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7332 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Д.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7333 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7334 |
ДАНИЛЕЦЬ Б.Ю. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7335 |
ДАНИЛЕЦЬ О.А. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7336 |
ДАНИЛИШИН А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7337 |
ДАНИЛИШИН К. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7338 |
ДАНИЛІВ А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7339 |
ДАНИЛІВ В.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
5 |
56 (2+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7340 |
ДАНИЛІВ В.М. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
5 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7341 |
ДАНИЛІВ В.О. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
3 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7342 |
ДАНИЛІВ В.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (38+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7343 |
ДАНИЛІВ В.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7344 |
ДАНИЛІВ Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
26 (20+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7345 |
ДАНИЛІВ Д.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7346 |
ДАНИЛІВ К.В. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7347 |
ДАНИЛІВ М.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7348 |
ДАНИЛІВ М.Є. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7349 |
ДАНИЛІВ О.С. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (32+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7350 |
ДАНИЛІВ Т.В. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7351 |
ДАНИЛІВ Т.І. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
5 |
44 (2+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7352 |
ДАНИЛІВ Ю.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7353 |
ДАНИЛКІВ М.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7354 |
ДАНИЛКІВ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
76 (22+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7355 |
ДАНИЛКІВ М.М. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7356 |
ДАНИЛКІВ Х.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7357 |
ДАНИЛКО А.В. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7358 |
ДАНИЛКО В.В. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7359 |
ДАНИЛКО Д.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7360 |
ДАНИЛКО М.Б. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
3 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7361 |
ДАНИЛКО С.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7362 |
ДАНИЛКОВИЧ В.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7363 |
ДАНИЛКОВИЧ І.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7364 |
ДАНИЛКОВИЧ К.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
73 (31+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7365 |
ДАНИЛКОВИЧ Х.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
76 (16+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7366 |
ДАНИЛО А.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7367 |
ДАНИЛО Д.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7368 |
ДАНИЛО Л.Я. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7369 |
ДАНИЛО О.Л. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7370 |
ДАНИЛО Т.І. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
4 |
39 (24+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7371 |
ДАНИЛОВА К.В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7372 |
ДАНИЛОВА О.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7373 |
ДАНИЛОВА О.С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7374 |
ДАНИЛОВА Т.В. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7375 |
ДАНИЛОВИЧ А.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7376 |
ДАНИЛОВИЧ Д.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7377 |
ДАНИЛОВИЧ Ю.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7378 |
ДАНИЛЬЄВ Д.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7379 |
ДАНИЛЬЦІВ М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7380 |
ДАНИЛЬЧУК Н.С. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7381 |
ДАНИЛЮК А.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7382 |
ДАНИЛЮК Д.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7383 |
ДАНИЛЮК І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7384 |
ДАНИЛЮК М.М. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7385 |
ДАНИЛЮК С.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7386 |
ДАНИЛЮК С.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7387 |
ДАНИЛЮК Ю.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
7 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7388 |
ДАНИЛЯК В.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
5 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7389 |
ДАНИЛЯК В.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
7390 |
ДАНИЛЯК Д.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7391 |
ДАНИЛЯК О.Ю. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
48 (6+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
7392 |
ДАНИЩУК Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7393 |
ДАНІВ М.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7394 |
ДАНІВ Р. |
14643 |
м. Сколе |
Сможенська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7395 |
ДАНІЛОВА О.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
68 (32+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7396 |
ДАНКЕВИЧ Р.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7397 |
ДАНКОВИЧ М.Р. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
9 |
121 (37+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7398 |
ДАНЧАК А.М. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7399 |
ДАНЧЕВСЬКА Д.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7400 |
ДАНЧЕВСЬКА Н.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7401 |
ДАНЧЕВСЬКИЙ Т.І. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7402 |
ДАНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7403 |
ДАНЧИК Д.Б. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7404 |
ДАНЧИШИН Л.Р. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7405 |
ДАНЧИШИН О.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
7406 |
ДАНЧИШИН С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7407 |
ДАНЧИШИН С.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7408 |
ДАНЧИШИН Ю.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
73 (31+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7409 |
ДАНЧУК А.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7410 |
ДАНЧУК П.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7411 |
ДАНЧУЛ В.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7412 |
ДАНЧУРА А.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7413 |
ДАНЧУРА Х.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7414 |
ДАНЬКЕВИЧ Н.В. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7415 |
ДАНЬКО Д.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7416 |
ДАНЬКО І.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7417 |
ДАНЬКО Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7418 |
ДАНЬКОВИХ М.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7419 |
ДАНЬО Д.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
7420 |
ДАНЬО Ю.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
7421 |
ДАНЬЧИШИН А.А. |
14765 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Стрілківська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
78 (42+36+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7422 |
ДАНЬЧИШИН Б.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7423 |
ДАРВАЙ В.І. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (21+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7424 |
ДАРВАЙ Я.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7425 |
ДАРІЙ Є.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7426 |
ДАРІЙ С.О. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7427 |
ДАРМІЦЬ М.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7428 |
ДАРМОГРАЙ О.І. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7429 |
ДАРМОГРАЙ Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7430 |
ДАРМОНУК О.Т. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7431 |
ДАРМОРІЗ В.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7432 |
ДАРМОРІЗ М.В. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7433 |
ДАРМОХІД І.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7434 |
ДАРМОХОД Х. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7435 |
ДАРСАНІЯ С.Л. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7436 |
ДАХ Я.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7437 |
ДАХНІЙ М.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7438 |
ДАЦ А.Б. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7439 |
ДАЦ Х.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7440 |
ДАЦЕНКО А.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7441 |
ДАЦЕНКО М. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
57 (12+6+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7442 |
ДАЦЕНКО Ю.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7443 |
ДАЦИК В.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7444 |
ДАЦИШИН А.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7445 |
ДАЦИШИН А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7446 |
ДАЦИШИН В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7447 |
ДАЦИШИН В.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
89 (23+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7448 |
ДАЦИШИН Д.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7449 |
ДАЦИШИН І.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7450 |
ДАЦИШИН М.І. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
5 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7451 |
ДАЦИШИН Н. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7452 |
ДАЦИШИН Р.П. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7453 |
ДАЦИШИН Ю.Т. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7454 |
ДАЦИШИН Я.І. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7455 |
ДАЦИШЙН В.О. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7456 |
ДАЦІВ А.Р. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7457 |
ДАЦІВ В.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7458 |
ДАЦІВ І.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
7459 |
ДАЦІВ О.А. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7460 |
ДАЦКІВ А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
7461 |
ДАЦКІВ А.Л. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7462 |
ДАЦКІВ А.М. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7463 |
ДАЦКО А.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7464 |
ДАЦКО А.А. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7465 |
ДАЦКО А.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
9 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7466 |
ДАЦКО А.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7467 |
ДАЦКО А.М. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
8 |
69 (21+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7468 |
ДАЦКО А.М. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7469 |
ДАЦКО А.С. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7470 |
ДАЦКО А.С. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7471 |
ДАЦКО В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7472 |
ДАЦКО В.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7473 |
ДАЦКО В.Р. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7474 |
ДАЦКО В.Р. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7475 |
ДАЦКО Г.С. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7476 |
ДАЦКО Е.Я. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7477 |
ДАЦКО І.В. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7478 |
ДАЦКО М.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7479 |
ДАЦКО М.П. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7480 |
ДАЦКО О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7481 |
ДАЦКО О.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7482 |
ДАЦКО О.О. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7483 |
ДАЦКО О.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7484 |
ДАЦКО П.С. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
5 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7485 |
ДАЦКО Р.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7486 |
ДАЦКО С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7487 |
ДАЦКО С.Г. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7488 |
ДАЦКО С.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (14+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7489 |
ДАЦКО С.С. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7490 |
ДАЦКО Х.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7491 |
ДАЦКО Х.М. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
9 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7492 |
ДАЦКО Ю.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7493 |
ДАЦКО Я.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7494 |
ДАЦЬКІВ Б.С. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7495 |
ДАЦЬКІВ В.Б. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7496 |
ДАЦЬКІВ Д.Б. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
9 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7497 |
ДАЦЬКІВ Д.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7498 |
ДАЦЬКІВ У.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7499 |
ДАЦЬКІВ Я.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7500 |
ДАЦЬКО Д.Т. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7501 |
ДАЦЬКО С.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7502 |
ДАЦЬКО С.І. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7503 |
ДАЦЮК А.О. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7504 |
ДАЦЮК Л.О. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7505 |
ДАЦЮК М.В. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7506 |
ДАЦЮК М.Р. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7507 |
ДАЦЮК О.І. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7508 |
ДАЦЮК О.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7509 |
ДАЦЮК С.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7510 |
ДАЦЮК Я.Р. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
74 (14+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7511 |
ДАЧУК О.С. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
62 (8+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7512 |
ДАШАВЕЦЬ В.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
93 (33+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7513 |
ДАШИНИЧ А.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7514 |
ДАШИНИЧ Р.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7515 |
ДАШКІН В.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7516 |
ДАШКО А.В. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7517 |
ДАШКО В.Н. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7518 |
ДАШКО Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7519 |
ДАШКОВИЧ О.Т. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7520 |
ДАШО Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7521 |
ДАЩАК В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (26+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7522 |
ДАЩАК В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7523 |
ДАЩАКІВСЬКИЙ В.Я. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7524 |
ДАЩАКОВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
5 |
66 (6+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7525 |
ДВОРИЧАНСЬКИЙ О.С. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
7526 |
ДВОРНЯК О.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7527 |
ДВОРЯНИН А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7528 |
ДВОРЯНИН В.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7529 |
ДВОРЯНИН В.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
10 |
127 (37+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7530 |
ДВОРЯНИН Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7531 |
ДВОРЯНИН М.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
27 (12+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7532 |
ДВОРЯНСЬКА С.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7533 |
ДВОСКІН А.Ф. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
54 (12+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7534 |
ДВУЛІТ Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7535 |
ДЕБА К.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7536 |
ДЕБА О.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (36+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7537 |
ДЕБЕЛЯК Б.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7538 |
ДЕБЕЛЯК О.Р. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7539 |
ДЕБЕРА К.Р. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7540 |
ДЕБРЯНСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7541 |
ДЕВА В.О. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7542 |
ДЕГОДЬ О.О. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7543 |
ДЕГТЕРЬОВ В.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7544 |
ДЕГТЕРЬОВА В.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7545 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ Ю.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7546 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Д.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
8 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7547 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Х.П. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7548 |
ДЕДА А.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7549 |
ДЕДА О.П. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
141 (51+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7550 |
ДЕДА Ю.М. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7551 |
ДЕДИШИН Я.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7552 |
ДЕДУХ А.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7553 |
ДЕДУХ В.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7554 |
ДЕДЮХ Б.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7555 |
ДЕЙКО Т.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (14+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7556 |
ДЕЙНЕГА М.А. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7557 |
ДЕЙНЕКА А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7558 |
ДЕЙНЕКА В.В. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7559 |
ДЕЙНЕКА В.Н. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7560 |
ДЕЙНЕКА Д.С. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7561 |
ДЕЙНЕКА М.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7562 |
ДЕЙНЕКА Н.О. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7563 |
ДЕЙНЕКА С.А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7564 |
ДЕЙНЕКА С.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7565 |
ДЕЙНЕКА С.В. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7566 |
ДЕКАЛЬСЬКА К.Б. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
62 (8+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7567 |
ДЕЛЕВИН В.П. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7568 |
ДЕЛЕНГЕВИЧ Х.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7569 |
ДЕЛЕНЬКО А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7570 |
ДЕЛЕНЬКО Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7571 |
ДЕЛЕСКЕ С.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7572 |
ДЕЛІСАНДРУ М.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7573 |
ДЕЛІСАНДРУ С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7574 |
ДЕЛЯТИНСЬКА О.С. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
7575 |
ДЕМ’ЯНОВИЧ Р.Р. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7576 |
ДЕМА А.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7577 |
ДЕМА Н.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7578 |
ДЕМБЕРЕЦ КИЙ М.А. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7579 |
ДЕМБИЦЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7580 |
ДЕМБІЦЬКА А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7581 |
ДЕМБІЦЬКА І.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7582 |
ДЕМБІЦЬКА С.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7583 |
ДЕМБІЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7584 |
ДЕМБОВСЬКА В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7585 |
ДЕМЕДЮК Я.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7586 |
ДЕМЕЛЬКО Р.О. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7587 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВ О.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7588 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВА С.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7589 |
ДЕМЕНЮК К.Е. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7590 |
ДЕМИДЮК М.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7591 |
ДЕМИХ В.В. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7592 |
ДЕМИХ О.В. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7593 |
ДЕМИШ В.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
34 (16+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7594 |
ДЕМИШИН А.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7595 |
ДЕМИШИН С.В. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7596 |
ДЕМІДОВ А.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
111 (21+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7597 |
ДЕМКІВ Б.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7598 |
ДЕМКІВ В.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7599 |
ДЕМКІВ В.Р. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7600 |
ДЕМКІВ Є.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7601 |
ДЕМКІВ І.Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7602 |
ДЕМКІВ І.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7603 |
ДЕМКІВ І.Ю. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7604 |
ДЕМКІВ К. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7605 |
ДЕМКІВ М.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
10 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7606 |
ДЕМКІВ М.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7607 |
ДЕМКІВ М.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7608 |
ДЕМКІВ М.Ю. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7609 |
ДЕМКІВ Н.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7610 |
ДЕМКІВ О.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7611 |
ДЕМКІВ С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7612 |
ДЕМКІВ С.Т. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7613 |
ДЕМКІВ Х.Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7614 |
ДЕМКІВ Ю.А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7615 |
ДЕМКІВ Ю.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
11 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7616 |
ДЕМКО А.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7617 |
ДЕМКО В.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7618 |
ДЕМКО В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7619 |
ДЕМКО М.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7620 |
ДЕМКО М.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7621 |
ДЕМКО О.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7622 |
ДЕМКО Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7623 |
ДЕМКО Р.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
10 |
47 (17+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7624 |
ДЕМКО С.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7625 |
ДЕМКО Т.Н. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7626 |
ДЕМКО Ю.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
48 (6+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7627 |
ДЕМКО Я.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7628 |
ДЕМКОВИЧ А.В. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7629 |
ДЕМКОВИЧ В.Р. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7630 |
ДЕМКОВИЧ М.Т. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7631 |
ДЕМКОВИЧ Н.Т. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7632 |
ДЕМКОВИЧ О.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7633 |
ДЕМКОВИЧ О.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7634 |
ДЕМКОВИЧ О.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7635 |
ДЕМКОВИЧ Х.П. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7636 |
ДЕМКОВИЧ Я.Р. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7637 |
ДЕМКОВСЬКА О.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
120 (48+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7638 |
ДЕМКОВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7639 |
ДЕМСЬКА А.П. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
56 (8+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7640 |
ДЕМСЬКА М.П. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
10 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7641 |
ДЕМСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7642 |
ДЕМУС Б.Я. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7643 |
ДЕМУС М.Я. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7644 |
ДЕМУС О.Т. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7645 |
ДЕМУС Я.В. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7646 |
ДЕМУЮХ В.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7647 |
ДЕМЦЮХ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7648 |
ДЕМЦЮХ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7649 |
ДЕМЦЮХ С.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7650 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7651 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7652 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.П. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7653 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО С.О. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
22 (10+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7654 |
ДЕМЧИК Н.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7655 |
ДЕМЧИНА А.О. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7656 |
ДЕМЧИНА В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7657 |
ДЕМЧИНА В.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7658 |
ДЕМЧИНА В.О. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7659 |
ДЕМЧИНА Д.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7660 |
ДЕМЧИНА Д.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7661 |
ДЕМЧИНА І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7662 |
ДЕМЧИНА І.Т. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7663 |
ДЕМЧИНА К.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
95 (11+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7664 |
ДЕМЧИНА Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7665 |
ДЕМЧИНА О.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7666 |
ДЕМЧИНА Ю.Р. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7667 |
ДЕМЧИШАК В.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7668 |
ДЕМЧИШАК С.М. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7669 |
ДЕМЧИШИН А.А. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7670 |
ДЕМЧИШИН А.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
132 (54+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7671 |
ДЕМЧИШИН Б.А. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7672 |
ДЕМЧИШИН В.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7673 |
ДЕМЧИШИН Є.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
7674 |
ДЕМЧИШИН К.П. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7675 |
ДЕМЧИШИН М.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7676 |
ДЕМЧИШИН М.М. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
20 (14+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7677 |
ДЕМЧИШИН Н.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7678 |
ДЕМЧУК А.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7679 |
ДЕМЧУК Б.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7680 |
ДЕМЧУК В.М. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7681 |
ДЕМЧУК Е.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7682 |
ДЕМЧУК І.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7683 |
ДЕМЧУК Л.І. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7684 |
ДЕМЧУК М.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7685 |
ДЕМЧУК М.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7686 |
ДЕМЧУК П.В. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7687 |
ДЕМЧУК С.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7688 |
ДЕМЧУК Т.Т. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7689 |
ДЕМЧУК Х.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7690 |
ДЕМЧУК Ю.І. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7691 |
ДЕМЧУК Я.Р. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7692 |
ДЕМЯН А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
68 (26+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7693 |
ДЕМЯН В.А. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7694 |
ДЕМЯН М.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7695 |
ДЕМ'ЯН О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7696 |
ДЕМ'ЯН О.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7697 |
ДЕМЯН С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7698 |
ДЕМЯН Ю.В. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (21+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7699 |
ДЕМЯН Я.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7700 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО Н.Д. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7701 |
ДЕМЯНИК Д.О. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
7 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7702 |
ДЕМЯНИК М.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7703 |
ДЕМЯНИК О.М. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
6 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7704 |
ДЕМЯНОВА П. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7705 |
ДЕМЯНОВИЧ А. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7706 |
ДЕМЯНОВИЧ Р.В. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
7 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7707 |
ДЕМЯНОВСЬКА В.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7708 |
ДЕМЯНОВСЬКА І.Р. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7709 |
ДЕМЯНОВСЬКА Н.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7710 |
ДЕМЯНОВСЬКИЙ В.Б. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7711 |
ДЕМЯНОВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7712 |
ДЕМЯНСЬКА Т.Д. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
104 (38+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7713 |
ДЕМЯНЧИК А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7714 |
ДЕМЯНЧУК Я.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7715 |
ДЕНДАК А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (25+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7716 |
ДЕНДАК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7717 |
ДЕНДЕРИС В.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7718 |
ДЕНДЮК Г.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
44 (8+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
7719 |
ДЕНДЮК І.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
7720 |
ДЕНЕКА Д.Д. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7721 |
ДЕНЕЧКО А.В. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
62 (32+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7722 |
ДЕНЕЧКО А.П. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7723 |
ДЕНЕЧКО В.Л. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7724 |
ДЕНИС А.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7725 |
ДЕНИС А.Р. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
29 (11+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7726 |
ДЕНИС А.Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7727 |
ДЕНИС Б.І. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7728 |
ДЕНИС Б.Я. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7729 |
ДЕНИС В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
139 (43+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7730 |
ДЕНИС В.В. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7731 |
ДЕНИС В.М. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7732 |
ДЕНИС В.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
7733 |
ДЕНИС Є.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
110 (44+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7734 |
ДЕНИС З.А. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7735 |
ДЕНИС І.І. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7736 |
ДЕНИС К.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7737 |
ДЕНИС Л.І. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7738 |
ДЕНИС Н.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7739 |
ДЕНИС Н.І. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (21+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7740 |
ДЕНИС О. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7741 |
ДЕНИС О.А. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7742 |
ДЕНИС О.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7743 |
ДЕНИС Р.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7744 |
ДЕНИС Р.Є. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7745 |
ДЕНИС Т.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
7746 |
ДЕНИС Х.Є. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
136 (46+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
7747 |
ДЕНИС Ю.А. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7748 |
ДЕНИС Ю.І. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7749 |
ДЕНИС Ю.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7750 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Ю.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7751 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Я.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7752 |
ДЕНИСКО Ю.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7753 |
ДЕНИСОВ Д.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7754 |
ДЕНИСОВА А.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7755 |
ДЕНИСОВА Д.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
128 (50+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7756 |
ДЕНИСОВА К.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7757 |
ДЕНИСОВА С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7758 |
ДЕНИСЮК А.А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7759 |
ДЕНИСЮК А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7760 |
ДЕНИСЮК В.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7761 |
ДЕНИСЮК Д.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
92 (26+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7762 |
ДЕНИСЮК Д.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7763 |
ДЕНИСЮК І.О. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
154 (46+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7764 |
ДЕНИСЮК Р.Р. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
10 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7765 |
ДЕНИСЮК С. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7766 |
ДЕНИСЯК М.О. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7767 |
ДЕНИСЯК О.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7768 |
ДЕНІСЕНКО Н.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7769 |
ДЕНІЩУК А.О. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7770 |
ДЕНІЩУК С.О. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7771 |
ДЕНЬКО Ю.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7772 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ А.І. |
14621 |
м. Сколе |
Тухольківський НВК ЗОШ-ДНЗ |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7773 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ В.В. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7774 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ Є.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
9 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7775 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ І.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7776 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ І.І. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7777 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ І.І. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7778 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ М.С. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7779 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ Н.І. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7780 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ О.Р. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7781 |
ДЕНЬКОВИЧ С.С. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
1 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7782 |
ДЕНЬКОВНЧ М.Р. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7783 |
ДЕПА Т.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7784 |
ДЕПАС М.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7785 |
ДЕП'ЯК І.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
7786 |
ДЕРБА А.М. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7787 |
ДЕРБА Р.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7788 |
ДЕРБАБА О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
6 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
7789 |
ДЕРБАК І.М. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7790 |
ДЕРВАЛЬ І.В. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7791 |
ДЕРГАЛО М.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7792 |
ДЕРДЗЯК В.П. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
7793 |
ДЕРЕВЕНКО А.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
7794 |
ДЕРЕВЕЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7795 |
ДЕРЕВІНСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7796 |
ДЕРЕВЛЯНА А.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7797 |
ДЕРЕВЯГІНА А.Д. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7798 |
ДЕРЕВЯНА С.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7799 |
ДЕРЕВЯНИЙ Є. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7800 |
ДЕРЕВЯНК С.С. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
4 |
9 (6+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7801 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО В.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7802 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Т.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7803 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Х. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7804 |
ДЕРЕФІНКА А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7805 |
ДЕРЕФІНКА А.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7806 |
ДЕРЕШ Д. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7807 |
ДЕРЕЩУК С.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
7808 |
ДЕРЖИЛО П. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7809 |
ДЕРЖИПІЛЬСЬКА Я.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7810 |
ДЕРЖКО Д.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
51 (24+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7811 |
ДЕРЖКО Р.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7812 |
ДЕРЗЯК А.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7813 |
ДЕРЗЯК А.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7814 |
ДЕРІНГ А.С. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7815 |
ДЕРКА К.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7816 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.Б. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
43 (25+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7817 |
ДЕРКАЧ А.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7818 |
ДЕРКАЧ В.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
7819 |
ДЕРКАЧ Д. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7820 |
ДЕРКАЧ М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7821 |
ДЕРКАЧ М.Л. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7822 |
ДЕРКАЧ О.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7823 |
ДЕРКАЧ Р.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7824 |
ДЕРКАЧ С.Б. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7825 |
ДЕРКАЧ Т.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7826 |
ДЕРКАЧЧ С.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7827 |
ДЕРКО В.Ю. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7828 |
ДЕРПАК А.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7829 |
ДЕРПАКК В.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7830 |
ДЕРЯБА Ю.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7831 |
ДЕСЯТКА К.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7832 |
ДЕСЯТНИК А.Т. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7833 |
ДЕСЯТНЮК С.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7834 |
ДЕХТЯР А.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7835 |
ДЕХТЯР К.С. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
8 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7836 |
ДЕХТЯР Х.С. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
8 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7837 |
ДЕЦИК Б.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7838 |
ДЕЦИК В.Б. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7839 |
ДЕЩАКІВСЬКА С.М. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
9 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7840 |
ДЕЩАКОВСЬКА Ю.П. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7841 |
ДЕЩИЦІ Я.І. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7842 |
ДЄДИК Д.Р. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7843 |
ДЄДУХ О.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7844 |
ДЖАББАРОВ Д.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7845 |
ДЖАЛА С.В. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7846 |
ДЖАЛАГОНІЯ Р. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
32 (14+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7847 |
ДЖАЛЮК Н.О. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
121 (43+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7848 |
ДЖАМАЛОВ О.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7849 |
ДЖАФАРОВА Ф.Г. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7850 |
ДЖЕБЖЕНЯК М. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7851 |
ДЖЕБЖЕНЯК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
59 (29+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7852 |
ДЖЕБЖЕНЯК М.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7853 |
ДЖЕБЖЕНЯК Р.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7854 |
ДЖЕЖЕРА О.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7855 |
ДЖЕНДЖЕРА Д.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7856 |
ДЖЕРШ А.А. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7857 |
ДЖИГОВСЬКА В.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7858 |
ДЖОХ Р.О. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7859 |
ДЖУГАЛИК І.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7860 |
ДЖУГАЛО А.С. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7861 |
ДЖУГАЛО Б.А. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
117 (51+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7862 |
ДЖУГАЛО М.В. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7863 |
ДЖУГАН Я.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7864 |
ДЖУГАН Я.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7865 |
ДЖУДЖУК Л.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7866 |
ДЖУЛА А.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7867 |
ДЖУЛА Р.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7868 |
ДЖУЛА С.Т. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
7869 |
ДЖУМАЛО М.Я. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7870 |
ДЖУМАН А.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7871 |
ДЖУМАН В.Т. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7872 |
ДЖУМАН Д.Т. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7873 |
ДЖУРА А.П. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7874 |
ДЖУРАК М.В. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7875 |
ДЖУРІЧ Н.Р. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
9 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7876 |
ДЖУРЯК Є.О. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7877 |
ДЖУС А.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (6+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7878 |
ДЖУС Д. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7879 |
ДЖУФЕР В.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7880 |
ДЖУФЕР В.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7881 |
ДЖУФЕР М.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7882 |
ДЖУФЕР Н.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7883 |
ДЖУФЕР О.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
6 |
98 (26+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7884 |
ДЖУФЕР О.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
7885 |
ДЗАБА Я.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7886 |
ДЗВІНИК Б.Я. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7887 |
ДЗВОНИК К.А. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7888 |
ДЗВОНИК М.А. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
1 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7889 |
ДЗВОНИК М.А. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7890 |
ДЗЕМКО А.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7891 |
ДЗЕНЬ Д.Є. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
62 (26+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7892 |
ДЗЕНЬ Н.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7893 |
ДЗЕНЬ С.А. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7894 |
ДЗИБА Д.А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7895 |
ДЗИДЗ В.Я. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
6 |
86 (32+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7896 |
ДЗИДЗ О.Є. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7897 |
ДЗИДЗАН С.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
81 (42+30+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7898 |
ДЗИЖАК А.П. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
7899 |
ДЗИК А.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (36+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7900 |
ДЗИНЬОРА М.М. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7901 |
ДЗІКОВСЬКА Д.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7902 |
ДЗІКОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7903 |
ДЗІНДЗЮРА Н.П. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7904 |
ДЗІНЬКОВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7905 |
ДЗОНДЗА Х.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
7906 |
ДЗЬОБА А.О. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7907 |
ДЗЬОБА А.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7908 |
ДЗЬОБА В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7909 |
ДЗЬОБА С.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7910 |
ДЗЬОБА Ю.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
10 |
65 (29+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7911 |
ДЗЬОБА Я.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7912 |
ДЗЬОБА Я.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7913 |
ДЗЬОБАК А.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7914 |
ДЗЬОБАН А.П. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7915 |
ДЗЬОБАН В.М. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7916 |
ДЗЬОБАС Н.А. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7917 |
ДЗЬОЛА О.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7918 |
ДЗЬОМБАК Д.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
7919 |
ДЗЮБ К.В. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7920 |
ДЗЮБА В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
7921 |
ДЗЮБА В.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7922 |
ДЗЮБА В.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7923 |
ДЗЮБА Г.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7924 |
ДЗЮБА Д.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
7925 |
ДЗЮБА К.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7926 |
ДЗЮБА К.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7927 |
ДЗЮБА М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7928 |
ДЗЮБА Н.Р. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7929 |
ДЗЮБА С.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7930 |
ДЗЮБАЙЛО І.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7931 |
ДЗЮБАЙЛО І.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
7932 |
ДЗЮБАК А.М. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
7933 |
ДЗЮБАК С.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7934 |
ДЗЮБАН Д.З. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7935 |
ДЗЮБАН Д.Н. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7936 |
ДЗЮБАН Е.Н. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7937 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО Р.Ф. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7938 |
ДЗЮБИК В.Н. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7939 |
ДЗЮБИК Д.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7940 |
ДЗЮБИНА М.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7941 |
ДЗЮБІНСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
62 (2+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7942 |
ДЗЮБЧИК С.А. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7943 |
ДЗЮМА Л.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7944 |
ДЗЮМА Т.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7945 |
ДЗЮМАКОВСЬКА М.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
7946 |
ДЗЮНИК О.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7947 |
ДЗЮНЬКА З.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7948 |
ДЗЮНЬКА М.Т. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
7949 |
ДЗЮНЬКА С.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7950 |
ДЗЮНЬКА С.І. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
7951 |
ДЗЮНЬКА Ю.Т. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7952 |
ДЗЮРЕЙ Д.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7953 |
ДЗЮРИК А.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
96 (42+48+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
7954 |
ДЗЮРИК У.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7955 |
ДЗЮРІЙ О.Я. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7956 |
ДЗЮРІЙ Ю.Ю. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
7957 |
ДЗЮРМАН М.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7958 |
ДЗЯБКА О.С. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (6+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
7959 |
ДЗЯДИК І.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7960 |
ДЗЯДИК М.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
7961 |
ДЗЯДИК П.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
7962 |
ДЗЯЛА Б.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7963 |
ДЗЯЛА В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7964 |
ДЗЯЛА П.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7965 |
ДЗЯЛА С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7966 |
ДЗЯЛА С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7967 |
ДЗЯЛА С.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7968 |
ДЗЯМА М.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7969 |
ДЗЯМКО М.Р. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7970 |
ДЗЯПКО Р.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
7971 |
ДИБА Р.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
7972 |
ДИБА Ю.А. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7973 |
ДИБАС Б. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7974 |
ДИБАС М.Б. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
7975 |
ДИБКО І.І. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7976 |
ДИБКО М.І. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
7977 |
ДИГДАЛЕВИЧ Ю.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
7978 |
ДИГДАЛОВИЧ В.Л. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7979 |
ДИГДАЛОВИЧ М.Л. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7980 |
ДИДА В.Н. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7981 |
ДИДА М.В. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7982 |
ДИДА М.І. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
4 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7983 |
ДИДА М.І. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7984 |
ДИДА О.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7985 |
ДИДА Т.Є. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
7986 |
ДИДИК А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7987 |
ДИДИК Л.Т. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
104 (38+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
7988 |
ДИДИК М.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
7989 |
ДИДИК М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7990 |
ДИДИК О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
7991 |
ДИДИК С.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
7992 |
ДИДО І.Р. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
6 |
44 (8+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
7993 |
ДИК В.П. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7994 |
ДИК В.П. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7995 |
ДИК С.П. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
3 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
7996 |
ДИКА А.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
7997 |
ДИКА А.Р. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
7998 |
ДИКА А.Я. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
7999 |
ДИКА В.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8000 |
ДИКА В.Р. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8001 |
ДИКА С.С. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8002 |
ДИКА С.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8003 |
ДИКА Т.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8004 |
ДИКА Ю.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
8 |
108 (54+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8005 |
ДИКА Ю.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8006 |
ДИКА Я.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8007 |
ДИКАЛО Х.О. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8008 |
ДИКИЙ А.С. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8009 |
ДИКИЙ М.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8010 |
ДИКИЙ М.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8011 |
ДИКИЙ О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
6 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8012 |
ДИКИЙ О.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
8 |
108 (54+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8013 |
ДИКИЙ П.П. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8014 |
ДИКИЙ Т.З. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
11 |
65 (17+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8015 |
ДИКИЙ Ю.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8016 |
ДИКУН В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (12+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8017 |
ДИКУН О.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8018 |
ДИКУН Р.О. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8019 |
ДИКУНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8020 |
ДИМИД Н.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8021 |
ДИМИДА М.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8022 |
ДИМИДІВ В.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8023 |
ДИМИТРОВА К.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8024 |
ДИМІНСЬКА О.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8025 |
ДИМІНСЬКА С.С. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8026 |
ДИМІНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8027 |
ДИМІЦЬКА С.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8028 |
ДИМІЦЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8029 |
ДИМНИЧ В.Р. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8030 |
ДИМЧЕНКО Д.С. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (0+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8031 |
ДИМЧЕНКО Д.С. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8032 |
ДИНДИН Р.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
8033 |
ДИНИС І.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
8034 |
ДИНИСЮК Я.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8035 |
ДИНІК М.Є. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
10 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8036 |
ДИНЯ А.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
84 (36+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8037 |
ДИНЯ В.Б. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8038 |
ДИНЯ М.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8039 |
ДИНЯ М.Б. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8040 |
ДИНЯ О.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
154 (46+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8041 |
ДИНЯ С.О. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
6 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8042 |
ДИНЯК Т.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
8043 |
ДИНЯС Ю.І. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8044 |
ДИРИЛЬ Д.Ю. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
34 (10+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8045 |
ДИРКО І.М. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8046 |
ДИСАК Д.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8047 |
ДИТИНИШИН В.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8048 |
ДИТЮК В.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8049 |
ДИЧКО А.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8050 |
ДИЧКО В.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8051 |
ДИШКАНТ Д.Н. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8052 |
ДИШКАНТ Ю.А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8053 |
ДИШКАНТ Я.Д. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8054 |
ДИШЛЕВЕНКО В.Ю. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8055 |
ДИШЛЕВЕНКО Д.С. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8056 |
ДИЩАКІВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8057 |
ДИЩАКОВСЬКА Р.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8058 |
ДИЩЕНКО О.Д. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8059 |
ДИЮК А.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8060 |
ДИЯКОН Т.О. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8061 |
ДИЯНИЧ Ю.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8062 |
ДІБРОВА В.А. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8063 |
ДІБРОВА К.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8064 |
ДІБРОВСЬКА Д.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
40 (22+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8065 |
ДІБРОВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8066 |
ДІВІН О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8067 |
ДІВІНА М.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8068 |
ДІВЧУР Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8069 |
ДІВЧУР Т.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8070 |
ДІДА А.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8071 |
ДІДЕНКО А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8072 |
ДІДЕНКО М.Т. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8073 |
ДІДИК А.А. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8074 |
ДІДИК А.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
97 (31+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8075 |
ДІДИК В.О. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
5 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8076 |
ДІДИК В.О. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8077 |
ДІДИК В.Я. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
9 |
87 (27+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8078 |
ДІДИК Д.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8079 |
ДІДИК М.А. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8080 |
ДІДИК О.О. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
8 |
69 (21+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8081 |
ДІДИК Р.Р. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8082 |
ДІДИК С.М. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8083 |
ДІДИК С.Р. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
9 |
111 (27+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8084 |
ДІДИК С.Т. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
10 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8085 |
ДІДИК Т.Р. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8086 |
ДІДИЧ А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8087 |
ДІДИЧ Л.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8088 |
ДІДИЧ Х.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8089 |
ДІДКОВСЬКИЙ А.П. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8090 |
ДІДОРУК І.О. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8091 |
ДІДОРУК С.О. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8092 |
ДІДУЛА М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8093 |
ДІДУН І.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
3 |
81 (12+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8094 |
ДІДУН Х.Н. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8095 |
ДІДУСЬ М.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8096 |
ДІДУСЬ М.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8097 |
ДІДУСЬ Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8098 |
ДІДУСЬ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8099 |
ДІДУХ А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8100 |
ДІДУХ А.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8101 |
ДІДУХ А.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8102 |
ДІДУХ Б.М. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8103 |
ДІДУХ В.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8104 |
ДІДУХ В.А. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8105 |
ДІДУХ В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8106 |
ДІДУХ В.З. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8107 |
ДІДУХ В.Т. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
86 (2+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8108 |
ДІДУХ Д.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8109 |
ДІДУХ Д.М. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8110 |
ДІДУХ Д.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8111 |
ДІДУХ З.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8112 |
ДІДУХ І.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8113 |
ДІДУХ Л.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8114 |
ДІДУХ М.В. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (0+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8115 |
ДІДУХ М.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8116 |
ДІДУХ М.Л. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8117 |
ДІДУХ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8118 |
ДІДУХ Н.Р. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8119 |
ДІДУХ О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8120 |
ДІДУХ О.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8121 |
ДІДУХ О.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8122 |
ДІДУХ О.Т. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8123 |
ДІДУХ Р.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8124 |
ДІДУХ С.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8125 |
ДІДУХ С.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
37 (19+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8126 |
ДІДУХ С.Я. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
8127 |
ДІДУХ Х.О. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
10 |
63 (9+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8128 |
ДІДУШОК Б.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8129 |
ДІДУШОК М.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8130 |
ДІЖАК А.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8131 |
ДІЖАК Д.А. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8132 |
ДІЖАК І.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8133 |
ДІЖАК Л.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8134 |
ДІЖАК М.Є. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
60 (36+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8135 |
ДІЖАК У.А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8136 |
ДІК М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8137 |
ДІК М.В. |
14564 |
м. Радехів |
Нестаничівський НВК |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8138 |
ДІКАРЄВ М.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8139 |
ДІКІВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8140 |
ДІЛАЙ А.С. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8141 |
ДІЛАЙ С.Т. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (24+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8142 |
ДІЛАЙ Ю.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8143 |
ДІЛАЙ Ю.Т. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8144 |
ДІЛЬНА А. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8145 |
ДІЛЬНА І.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8146 |
ДІЛЬНА С.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
57 (12+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8147 |
ДІЛЬНИЙ М.В. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8148 |
ДІЛЬНИЙ П.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8149 |
ДІЛЬНИЙ Я.М. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8150 |
ДІНАБОРСЬКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8151 |
ДІОКЕР Н.П. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
8 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8152 |
ДІОКЕР О.П. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8153 |
ДІОРГІЄВА П.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
8154 |
ДІТКІВСЬКИЙ К.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
96 (36+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8155 |
ДІТКОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8156 |
ДІТЧИК В.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8157 |
ДІТЧИК М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8158 |
ДІТЧУК А.О. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
5 |
80 (14+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8159 |
ДІТЧУК В.В. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8160 |
ДІТЧУК Д.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8161 |
ДІУС В.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8162 |
ДІУС В.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8163 |
ДІУС С.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8164 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО В.М. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8165 |
ДІШЛЯНОВ Б.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8166 |
ДІЯК В.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8167 |
ДІЯНОВА М.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8168 |
ДМИТЕРКО Б.Р. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (0+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8169 |
ДМИТЕРКО А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8170 |
ДМИТЕРКО Д.І. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8171 |
ДМИТЕРЧУК Л.П. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
56 (26+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8172 |
ДМИТЕРЧУК Р.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
9 |
83 (29+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8173 |
ДМИТР Н.С. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8174 |
ДМИТРА О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8175 |
ДМИТРАК А.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (30+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8176 |
ДМИТРАХ А.О. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8177 |
ДМИТРАХ С.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8178 |
ДМИТРАШ Н.І. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
10 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8179 |
ДМИТРАШ Т.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8180 |
ДМИТРЕВИЧ А.Б. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8181 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Л.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8182 |
ДМИТРЕНКО О.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8183 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Т.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8184 |
ДМИТРИК А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8185 |
ДМИТРИК В.Д. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8186 |
ДМИТРИК Д.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8187 |
ДМИТРИК К.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
82 (34+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8188 |
ДМИТРИК С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
8189 |
ДМИТРИК С.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8190 |
ДМИТРИШАК М.М. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8191 |
ДМИТРИШИН А.Б. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
3 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8192 |
ДМИТРИШИН А.Б. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8193 |
ДМИТРИШИН А.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
135 (48+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8194 |
ДМИТРИШИН А.Я. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
93 (21+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8195 |
ДМИТРИШИН Б.О. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
8196 |
ДМИТРИШИН В.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8197 |
ДМИТРИШИН В.П. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8198 |
ДМИТРИШИН В.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8199 |
ДМИТРИШИН В.Т. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
9 |
122 (26+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8200 |
ДМИТРИШИН Д.Б. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8201 |
ДМИТРИШИН Д.О. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8202 |
ДМИТРИШИН Д.Т. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8203 |
ДМИТРИШИН Е.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8204 |
ДМИТРИШИН З.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8205 |
ДМИТРИШИН З.Т. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8206 |
ДМИТРИШИН І. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8207 |
ДМИТРИШИН І.Б. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8208 |
ДМИТРИШИН І.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8209 |
ДМИТРИШИН І.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
8210 |
ДМИТРИШИН М.М. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8211 |
ДМИТРИШИН М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8212 |
ДМИТРИШИН М.С. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8213 |
ДМИТРИШИН С.Б. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8214 |
ДМИТРИШИН С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8215 |
ДМИТРИШИН С.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8216 |
ДМИТРИШИН С.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8217 |
ДМИТРИШИН Ю.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8218 |
ДМИТРІВ А.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8219 |
ДМИТРІВ А.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8220 |
ДМИТРІВ А.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8221 |
ДМИТРІВ А.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8222 |
ДМИТРІВ Б. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8223 |
ДМИТРІВ В.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8224 |
ДМИТРІВ В.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8225 |
ДМИТРІВ В.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8226 |
ДМИТРІВ Д. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8227 |
ДМИТРІВ Д.П. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (42+48+27) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8228 |
ДМИТРІВ ДМИТРІВ |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8229 |
ДМИТРІВ М.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
21 (6+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8230 |
ДМИТРІВ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8231 |
ДМИТРІВ М.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8232 |
ДМИТРІВ Н.Ю. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8233 |
ДМИТРІВ О.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
9 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8234 |
ДМИТРІВ О.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8235 |
ДМИТРІВ О.С. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8236 |
ДМИТРІВ Р.Т. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8237 |
ДМИТРІВ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8238 |
ДМИТРІВ С.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8239 |
ДМИТРІВ С.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
59 (17+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8240 |
ДМИТРІВ Т.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8241 |
ДМИТРІВ Т.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8242 |
ДМИТРІВ Т.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8243 |
ДМИТРІВ Х.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8244 |
ДМИТРІВ Ю.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8245 |
ДМИТРІВ Ю.П. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8246 |
ДМИТРІЄВА А.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8247 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО Р.Р. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
11 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8248 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО С.Т. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
77 (17+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8249 |
ДМИТРОВИЧ В.А. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8250 |
ДМИТРОВИЧ В.Р. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8251 |
ДМИТРОВИЧ Ю.І. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8252 |
ДМИТРОВСЬКА О.С. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
8253 |
ДМИТРОЦА Д.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8254 |
ДМИТРОЧЕНКО А.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8255 |
ДМИТРУК А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8256 |
ДМИТРУК А.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8257 |
ДМИТРУК А.С. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8258 |
ДМИТРУК В.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8259 |
ДМИТРУК І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
34 (22+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8260 |
ДМИТРУК Л.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8261 |
ДМИТРУК М.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8262 |
ДМИТРУК М.В. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8263 |
ДМИТРУК С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8264 |
ДМИТРУК У.Д. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8265 |
ДМИТРУК Х.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8266 |
ДМИТРУК Ю.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
117 (51+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8267 |
ДМИТРУК Ю.Н. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8268 |
ДМИТРУНЕЦЬ К.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8269 |
ДМИШКО Д.Р. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8270 |
ДМІТРІЄВА А.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8271 |
ДМІТРІЄВА А.Ю. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8272 |
ДМУХОВСЬКА І.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8273 |
ДМУХОВСЬКИЙ В.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8274 |
ДМУХОВСЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8275 |
ДНІЄТРЯНСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8276 |
ДНІСТРЯН В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8277 |
ДНІСТРЯН В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8278 |
ДНІСТРЯН В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8279 |
ДНІСТРЯН Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8280 |
ДНІСТРЯН Д.М. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8281 |
ДНІСТРЯН І.Ф. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8282 |
ДНІСТРЯН М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8283 |
ДНІСТРЯН М.Н. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8284 |
ДНІСТРЯН О.М. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8285 |
ДНІСТРЯН С.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8286 |
ДНІСТРЯНСЬКА Б.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8287 |
ДНІСТРЯНСЬКА В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8288 |
ДНІСТРЯНСЬКА О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8289 |
ДНІСТРЯНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8290 |
ДНІСТРЯНСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8291 |
ДНІСТРЯНСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
59 (29+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8292 |
ДНІСТРЯНСЬКИЙ С.П. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
3 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8293 |
ДНІСТРЯССЬКИЙ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8294 |
ДОБИШ С.Г. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8295 |
ДОБКО Д.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8296 |
ДОБКО Ю.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8297 |
ДОБОШ В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8298 |
ДОБОШ Д.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8299 |
ДОБОШ З.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8300 |
ДОБОШ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8301 |
ДОБОШ М.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8302 |
ДОБОШ Р.О. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8303 |
ДОБОШ С.В. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8304 |
ДОБОШ С.Ю. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8305 |
ДОБОШ Т.Г. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8306 |
ДОБОШ Ю.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8307 |
ДОБРАНЬСЬКА С.А. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
68 (14+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8308 |
ДОБРАНЬСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8309 |
ДОБРІВСЬКА О.О. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8310 |
ДОБРОВЛЯНСЬКА О.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8311 |
ДОБРОВНА М.Б. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (9+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8312 |
ДОБРОВНИЙ О.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
14 (2+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8313 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8314 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА А.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
8315 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА В.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8316 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА В.П. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8317 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА В.Т. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8318 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА М.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
8319 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА С.М. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
9 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8320 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
2 |
34 (16+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
8321 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8322 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8323 |
ДОБРОДЄЄВА Д.З. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8324 |
ДОБРОДОМОВ О.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8325 |
ДОБРОМИЛЬСЬКА А.І. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8326 |
ДОБРОМИЛЬСЬКА С.І. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
8 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8327 |
ДОБРОМІЛЬСЬКА У.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8328 |
ДОБРОСИНЕЦЬ К.Б. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8329 |
ДОБРОСИНЕЦЬ О.І. |
14403 |
м. Жовква |
Звертівська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8330 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8331 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА А.З. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8332 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА А.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8333 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА А.М. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8334 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА В.Р. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8335 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА Г.В. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8336 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА Д.Т. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8337 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8338 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА М.Д. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8339 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА М.Р. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8340 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8341 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА С.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8342 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
68 (26+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8343 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ М.Л. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8344 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8345 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8346 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8347 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ С.Т. |
14247 |
м. Городок |
Вовчухівська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8348 |
ДОБУШ В.А. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
7 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8349 |
ДОБУШ В.В. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8350 |
ДОБУШ М.Р. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8351 |
ДОБУШ Н.І. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8352 |
ДОБУШ Ю.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8353 |
ДОВБА Х.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8354 |
ДОВБАШ В.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8355 |
ДОВБЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8356 |
ДОВБЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8357 |
ДОВБИ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (6+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8358 |
ДОВБНЯ М.А. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8359 |
ДОВБНЯК Д.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
8360 |
ДОВБУШ А.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
71 (35+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8361 |
ДОВБУШ І.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (39+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8362 |
ДОВБУШ М. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8363 |
ДОВБУШ О.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8364 |
ДОВБУШ Я.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8365 |
ДОВГА В.Я. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8366 |
ДОВГА Ю.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8367 |
ДОВГАЙ Р.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8368 |
ДОВГАЙ Ю.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8369 |
ДОВГАЙЧУК О.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8370 |
ДОВГАЛЮК А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8371 |
ДОВГАН В.Г. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
8372 |
ДОВГАН В.Л. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8373 |
ДОВГАН Д.Т. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
8374 |
ДОВГАН І.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8375 |
ДОВГАН О.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8376 |
ДОВГАН Т.Л. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8377 |
ДОВГАНИК М.Р. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8378 |
ДОВГАНИК Я.І. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8379 |
ДОВГАНИЧ В.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8380 |
ДОВГАНИЧ Д.А. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8381 |
ДОВГАНИЧ Д.І. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (0+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8382 |
ДОВГАНИЧ Д.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
45 (9+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8383 |
ДОВГАНЬ Б.К. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8384 |
ДОВГАНЬ В.Є. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8385 |
ДОВГАНЬ Д.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8386 |
ДОВГАНЬ І.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
104 (26+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8387 |
ДОВГАНЬ С.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8388 |
ДОВГАНЮК В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (26+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8389 |
ДОВГАНЮК Н.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
56 (14+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8390 |
ДОВГАНЮК Я.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8391 |
ДОВГЕНЬКО А.О. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
7 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8392 |
ДОВГИЙ А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8393 |
ДОВГИЙ В.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
74 (38+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8394 |
ДОВГИЙ Д.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8395 |
ДОВГИЙ М.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8396 |
ДОВГИЙ Т.Т. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
5 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8397 |
ДОВГОПОЛИЙ М.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8398 |
ДОВГОПОЛЮК Ю.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
9 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8399 |
ДОВГОШИЯ А.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8400 |
ДОВГУЛИЧ О.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8401 |
ДОВГУН В.Р. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8402 |
ДОВГУН Н.В. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8403 |
ДОВГУН О.Д. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8404 |
ДОВГУН О.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8405 |
ДОВГУН Р.Д. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8406 |
ДОВГУН С.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8407 |
ДОВГУНЬ О.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8408 |
ДОВГУНЬ С.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8409 |
ДОВЖИНСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8410 |
ДОГГАНЮК Н.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8411 |
ДОКАЛЮК С.С. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
10 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8412 |
ДОКУКІН П.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
81 (33+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8413 |
ДОКУЧАЙ Д.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8414 |
ДОЛАЙЧУК В.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8415 |
ДОЛГАНЧУК Є.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8416 |
ДОЛИБА А.А. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8417 |
ДОЛИННА С.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
8418 |
ДОЛИНСЬКА А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (30+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8419 |
ДОЛИНСЬКА В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8420 |
ДОЛИНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8421 |
ДОЛИНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8422 |
ДОЛИНСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8423 |
ДОЛИНЮК С.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
91 (25+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8424 |
ДОЛИНЮК Х.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8425 |
ДОЛІБАН О.Р. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
69 (45+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8426 |
ДОЛІНОВСЬКА А.А. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
72 (24+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8427 |
ДОЛІНОВСЬКА А.І. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
9 |
62 (20+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8428 |
ДОЛІНОВСЬКА В.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8429 |
ДОЛІНСЬКА В.А. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8430 |
ДОЛІНСЬКА Ю.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8431 |
ДОЛІНСЬКИЙ І.А. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8432 |
ДОЛІШНА Д.Т. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8433 |
ДОЛІШНІЙ М.Ю. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
1 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8434 |
ДОЛІШНЯ С.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8435 |
ДОЛОШЕЦЬКА М. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8436 |
ДОЛОШЕЦЬКА С.М. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8437 |
ДОЛЬ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8438 |
ДОЛЬНИЙ Р.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8439 |
ДОЛЬНІКОВА Ю.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8440 |
ДОЛЯ Д. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8441 |
ДОЛЯ С.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
4 (4+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8442 |
ДОЛЯНОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8443 |
ДОМАЛЕВСЬКА М.М. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8444 |
ДОМАН В.Т. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
8 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8445 |
ДОМАНСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8446 |
ДОМАНСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8447 |
ДОМАНЧУК В.П. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8448 |
ДОМАРАДЗЬКА І.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8449 |
ДОМАРЕЦЬКА О.В. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
105 (45+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8450 |
ДОМАШИЦ О.М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8451 |
ДОМАШКЕВИЧ А.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8452 |
ДОМАШОВЕЦЬ А.А. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (26+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8453 |
ДОМАШОВЕЦЬ А.О. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8454 |
ДОМАШОВЕЦЬ В.А. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8455 |
ДОМАШОВЕЦЬ О.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8456 |
ДОМАШОВЕЦЬ С.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (38+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8457 |
ДОМАШОВЕЦЬ Ю. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8458 |
ДОМАШОВЕЦЬ Ю.М. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8459 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКА А.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8460 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКА Д.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8461 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКА І.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8462 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКИЙ І.Я. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8463 |
ДОМІНЕЦЬКА Д. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8464 |
ДОМІНЧУК М.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8465 |
ДОМОРАД А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8466 |
ДОМЧАК Н. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8467 |
ДОМЧАК С.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8468 |
ДОМША Г.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8469 |
ДОМША Н.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8470 |
ДОМШИЙ О.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8471 |
ДОМШИН А.В. |
14616 |
м. Сколе |
Академічна гімназія |
6 |
98 (26+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8472 |
ДОПІЛКА М. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8473 |
ДОПІЛКО Р.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8474 |
ДОПІЛКО Ю.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8475 |
ДОПІЛКО Я. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8476 |
ДОПКО І.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8477 |
ДОРИК Д.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8478 |
ДОРИКЕВИЧ М.А. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
9 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8479 |
ДОРОГИХ А.Є. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8480 |
ДОРОГИХ А.С. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8481 |
ДОРОГИХ Т.Є. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8482 |
ДОРОТА А.Є. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8483 |
ДОРОТА В.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8484 |
ДОРОТА Н.В. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
9 |
88 (34+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8485 |
ДОРОТА С.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8486 |
ДОРОТА С.В. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
9 |
88 (34+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8487 |
ДОРОТА Х.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8488 |
ДОРОТА Я.Є. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8489 |
ДОРОТЯК А.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8490 |
ДОРОТЯК Ю.Р. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
135 (45+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8491 |
ДОРОФЕЄВ С.Я. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8492 |
ДОРОФЕЄВА М.О. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8493 |
ДОРОХІНА В.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8494 |
ДОРОЦЬКИЙ С.Т. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8495 |
ДОРОШ А.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8496 |
ДОРОШ А.А. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8497 |
ДОРОШ А.В. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
4 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8498 |
ДОРОШ А.О. |
14489 |
м. Пустомити |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8499 |
ДОРОШ А.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
10 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8500 |
ДОРОШ Б.В. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
3 |
18 (0+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8501 |
ДОРОШ В.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8502 |
ДОРОШ В.І. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8503 |
ДОРОШ В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8504 |
ДОРОШ В.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8505 |
ДОРОШ Г.Д. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8506 |
ДОРОШ Д.Л. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8507 |
ДОРОШ К.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8508 |
ДОРОШ М. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8509 |
ДОРОШ М.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8510 |
ДОРОШ Н.В. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8511 |
ДОРОШ Н.В. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8512 |
ДОРОШ Н.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8513 |
ДОРОШ О.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8514 |
ДОРОШ О.О. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8515 |
ДОРОШ Р.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
147 (57+60+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8516 |
ДОРОШ Р.М. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8517 |
ДОРОШ С.М. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8518 |
ДОРОШ Т.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8519 |
ДОРОШЕВА Т.І. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8520 |
ДОРОШЕВИЧ В.З. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (14+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8521 |
ДОРОШЕВИЧ В.З. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8522 |
ДОРОШЕВИЧ І.І. |
14619 |
м. Сколе |
Труханівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (39+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8523 |
ДОРОШЕВИЧ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8524 |
ДОРОШЕВИЧ П.Б. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8525 |
ДОРОШЕКО А.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8526 |
ДОРОШЕНКА О.А. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8527 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8528 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8529 |
ДОРОШЕНКО М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8530 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Н.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
139 (43+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8531 |
ДОРОЩУК М.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
104 (26+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
8532 |
ДОРОЩУК М.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8533 |
ДОРОЩУК Н.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8534 |
ДОРЧАК О.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
8535 |
ДОСКАЧ Ю.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8536 |
ДОСКИЧ А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8537 |
ДОСКОЧ А.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
116 (32+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
8538 |
ДОСКОЧ В.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8539 |
ДОСКОЧ С.Р. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8540 |
ДОСКОЧИНСЬКА Н.Л. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8541 |
ДОСКОЧИНСЬКА О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8542 |
ДОСКОЧИНСЬКА Р.О. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
8543 |
ДОСКОЧИНСЬКА Ю.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8544 |
ДОСЯК М.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8545 |
ДОХНЯК О.О. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8546 |
ДОХНЯК С.Р. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8547 |
ДОЦЕНКО Г. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
9 |
91 (31+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8548 |
ДОЦЕНКО О.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8549 |
ДОЦЕНКО С.А. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8550 |
ДОЧИЧ В.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8551 |
ДОШАК М.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8552 |
ДОЩАК О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
89 (23+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8553 |
ДОЯР Д.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
8554 |
ДРАБ М.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8555 |
ДРАБИК Б.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
8556 |
ДРАБИК М.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
8557 |
ДРАБИК М.Ю. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
8558 |
ДРАБИК О.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8559 |
ДРАБИНА Д.М. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8560 |
ДРАБИЧ Й.Б. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8561 |
ДРАБИЧ М.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8562 |
ДРАБІК О.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
9 |
91 (19+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8563 |
ДРАБЧАК Я.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8564 |
ДРАГАН А.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8565 |
ДРАГАН Д.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
8566 |
ДРАГАН Н.Є. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
9 |
52 (28+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8567 |
ДРАГАН Н.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
45 (6+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8568 |
ДРАГАН О.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8569 |
ДРАГАН О.Є. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8570 |
ДРАГАН Р.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8571 |
ДРАГАН Р.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8572 |
ДРАГАН С.З. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8573 |
ДРАГАН С.Т. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
8574 |
ДРАГАНЧУК В.М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8575 |
ДРАГІНІЧ М.О. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8576 |
ДРАГОМІРОВ Н.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8577 |
ДРАГУН Р.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
8578 |
ДРАГУШ С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8579 |
ДРАГУШ Я.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8580 |
ДРАДРАХ А.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8581 |
ДРАКУС В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (37+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8582 |
ДРАКУС В.І. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8583 |
ДРАЛА А.Т. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
8584 |
ДРАЛА Н.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8585 |
ДРАЛА П.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8586 |
ДРАЛА Р.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
66 (18+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8587 |
ДРАЛА С.М. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8588 |
ДРАПАКА В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (15+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8589 |
ДРАПАКА Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8590 |
ДРАЧ Г.Б. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
8591 |
ДРАЧ Р.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
8592 |
ДРАЧУК А.Д. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8593 |
ДРАЧУК В.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8594 |
ДРЕБОТ А.Б. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8595 |
ДРЕБОТ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8596 |
ДРЕБОТ В.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8597 |
ДРЕБОТ Д.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (32+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8598 |
ДРЕБОТ І.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8599 |
ДРЕБОТ М.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8600 |
ДРЕБОТ М.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8601 |
ДРЕБОТ Н.П. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8602 |
ДРЕБОТ О.М. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8603 |
ДРЕБОТА В.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8604 |
ДРЕБОТІЙ А.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8605 |
ДРЕБОТІЙ В.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8606 |
ДРЕВИЧ А.Я. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8607 |
ДРЕВНИЦЬКА С.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8608 |
ДРЕВНИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8609 |
ДРЕГАЛО С.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8610 |
ДРЕКАЛО І.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
123 (51+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
8611 |
ДРЕКСЛЕР Е.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
8612 |
ДРЕСЛЕР О.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8613 |
ДРИГА В.Б. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8614 |
ДРИГА Н. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
4 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8615 |
ДРИГАНЮК А.С. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8616 |
ДРИЗГАЛОВИЧ А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8617 |
ДРИЗНА А.І. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8618 |
ДРИКАЛО Д.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
8619 |
ДРИЛЬ В.Р. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8620 |
ДРИЛЬ В.Р. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
7 |
21 (15+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8621 |
ДРИЛЬ К.І. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8622 |
ДРИЛЬ М.Р. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
1 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8623 |
ДРИМАЛИК Д.Д. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8624 |
ДРИМАЛОВСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8625 |
ДРИЧ М.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8626 |
ДРИЧ Н.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
63 (15+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8627 |
ДРИЧ Т.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
57 (15+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8628 |
ДРИШКО В.Б. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8629 |
ДРИШКО В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8630 |
ДРІБКО М.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8631 |
ДРІВКО Р.І. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8632 |
ДРІЗД П.М. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8633 |
ДРІЗД Я.Я. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8634 |
ДРІЯ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8635 |
ДРОБАХ Р.С. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8636 |
ДРОБЕНКО А.І. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (15+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8637 |
ДРОБИНЯК А.Р. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8638 |
ДРОБИНЯК Р.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8639 |
ДРОБИШИНЕЦЬ О.І. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8640 |
ДРОБІНЯК А.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8641 |
ДРОБІНЯК А.Р. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8642 |
ДРОБІНЯК С.Р. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8643 |
ДРОБІНЯК С.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8644 |
ДРОБІНЯК Х.Т. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8645 |
ДРОБІТ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8646 |
ДРОБІТ Л.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
141 (45+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8647 |
ДРОБІТ О.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8648 |
ДРОБІТ Т.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8649 |
ДРОБНОВА В.С. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8650 |
ДРОБОТ В.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8651 |
ДРОБОТ Д.Р. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8652 |
ДРОБОТ М.І. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8653 |
ДРОБОТ Я.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8654 |
ДРОБОТІЙ А.І. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8655 |
ДРОГАНЧУК В.І. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8656 |
ДРОГОБИЦЬКА А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8657 |
ДРОГОБИЦЬКА І.І. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
8658 |
ДРОГОБИЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8659 |
ДРОГОБИЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
9 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8660 |
ДРОЗАКЕВИЧ Б.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8661 |
ДРОЗД А.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8662 |
ДРОЗД А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8663 |
ДРОЗД В.В. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8664 |
ДРОЗД Д.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8665 |
ДРОЗД М.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8666 |
ДРОЗД О.Д. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
8667 |
ДРОЗД О.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8668 |
ДРОЗД О.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8669 |
ДРОЗД О.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8670 |
ДРОЗДА О.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8671 |
ДРОЗДИК А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8672 |
ДРОЗДКЕВИЧ В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8673 |
ДРОЗДОВА А.Л. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8674 |
ДРОЗДОВА М.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8675 |
ДРОЗДОВСЬКА А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8676 |
ДРОЗДОВСЬКА Д.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8677 |
ДРОЗДОВСЬКА М.Ю. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8678 |
ДРОЗДОВСЬКА Т.М. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8679 |
ДРОЗДОВСЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8680 |
ДРОЗДЯК І.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8681 |
ДРОЗДЯК М.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8682 |
ДРОЗДЯК С.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8683 |
ДРОН О.В. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8684 |
ДРОНИШЕНЕЦЬ А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8685 |
ДРОНИШИНЕЦЬ А. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8686 |
ДРОНИШИНЕЦЬ А.Р. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8687 |
ДРОНИШИНЕЦЬ М. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8688 |
ДРОНЬ І.Р. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8689 |
ДРОНЬ О.М. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8690 |
ДРОНЬ С.Т. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8691 |
ДРОПКО А.Й. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8692 |
ДРОПКО Б.Й. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
165 (51+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8693 |
ДРОСИК А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8694 |
ДРОФИЧ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
53 (11+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8695 |
ДРО'ФЯК В.В. |
14937 |
м. Яворів |
Рогізненський НВК |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8696 |
ДРОФЯК О.В. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8697 |
ДРОФЯК С.Б. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8698 |
ДРОФЯК Х.В. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8699 |
ДРОЦИК З.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8700 |
ДРОЦИК І.Б. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8701 |
ДРОЦИК П.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
11 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8702 |
ДРУЖБЛЯК Л.С. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
9 |
128 (44+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8703 |
ДРУЖБЛЯК Н.Т. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
1 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8704 |
ДРУЖИНЕЦЬ А.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
8705 |
ДРУЖИЦЬКА С.Н. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8706 |
ДРУЗЕНКО В.А. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
4 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8707 |
ДРУЗЮК М.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8708 |
ДРУЛЬ Н.О. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8709 |
ДРУЧАК А.Д. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8710 |
ДРУЧАК І.Д. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8711 |
ДРУЧИНСЬКА М.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8712 |
ДРУЧИНСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8713 |
ДРУЧКОВСЬКА А.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8714 |
ДРУЧКОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8715 |
ДРУШЛЯК З.Р. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8716 |
ДРУШЛЯК Ю.В. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
27 (27+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8717 |
ДРУЩАК Н.Н. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
10 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8718 |
ДРЯПКО В.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8719 |
ДУБ А.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8720 |
ДУБ А.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8721 |
ДУБ Б.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8722 |
ДУБ В.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8723 |
ДУБ В.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8724 |
ДУБ І.М. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8725 |
ДУБ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8726 |
ДУБ Н.П. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8727 |
ДУБ О.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8728 |
ДУБ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8729 |
ДУБ О.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8730 |
ДУБ Р.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8731 |
ДУБ С.Б. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8732 |
ДУБ С.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
145 (37+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8733 |
ДУБАН І.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8734 |
ДУБАНЕВИЧ О.І. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
5 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
8735 |
ДУБАС А.В. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8736 |
ДУБАС Б.М. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8737 |
ДУБАС Д.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8738 |
ДУБАС М.В. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8739 |
ДУБАС М.І. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8740 |
ДУБАС О.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8741 |
ДУБАС С.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8742 |
ДУБАСЮК О.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8743 |
ДУБЕЙ А.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8744 |
ДУБЕНСЬКА В.Т. |
14548 |
м. Радехів |
Куликівський НВК |
8 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8745 |
ДУБЕНСЬКА Н.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8746 |
ДУБЕНСЬКА Н.Б. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
9 |
97 (31+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8747 |
ДУБЕНСЬКА Ю.В. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8748 |
ДУБЕНЮК А.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
21 (9+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8749 |
ДУБЕНЮК А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8750 |
ДУБЕЦЬКА В.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8751 |
ДУБЕЦЬКА В.Д. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8752 |
ДУБЕЦЬКА К.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8753 |
ДУБЕЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8754 |
ДУБИК А.Є. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8755 |
ДУБИК А.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8756 |
ДУБИК Б.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8757 |
ДУБИК В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8758 |
ДУБИК В.І. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8759 |
ДУБИК В.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8760 |
ДУБИК В.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Білий Микола Михайлович |
8761 |
ДУБИК В.Я. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
8762 |
ДУБИК М.Ю. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8763 |
ДУБИК Н.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8764 |
ДУБИК О.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
123 (51+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8765 |
ДУБИК О.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8766 |
ДУБИК П.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8767 |
ДУБИК Т.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8768 |
ДУБИК Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8769 |
ДУБИНА А.К. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8770 |
ДУБИНА А.Ю. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8771 |
ДУБИНА В.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8772 |
ДУБИНА В.О. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8773 |
ДУБИНА М.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8774 |
ДУБИНА Н.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
8775 |
ДУБИНЕЦЬ І.П. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8776 |
ДУБІВ К.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8777 |
ДУБІНІНА А.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8778 |
ДУБІНКО О.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8779 |
ДУБІНЯК Д.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8780 |
ДУБЛЕНИЧ Є.Р. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
61 (31+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8781 |
ДУБЛЯНИЦЯ А.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
8782 |
ДУБЛЯНСЬКА Т.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8783 |
ДУБНЕВИЧ М.М. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8784 |
ДУБНЕВИЧ Я.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8785 |
ДУБНИЙ О.Н. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8786 |
ДУБНИЦЬКА Д.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8787 |
ДУБНИЦЬКА Ю.М. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8788 |
ДУБНИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8789 |
ДУБНО М.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8790 |
ДУБНО М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8791 |
ДУБНО О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8792 |
ДУБОВА І.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8793 |
ДУБОВИК К.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8794 |
ДУБОВІЧ А.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
44 (14+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8795 |
ДУБОВІЧ М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8796 |
ДУБОВСЬКА М.Я. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
8797 |
ДУБОВСЬКА Р.А. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
8798 |
ДУБОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8799 |
ДУБОВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8800 |
ДУБОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
8801 |
ДУБРАВСЬКА В.І. |
14750 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Турївська ЗСШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8802 |
ДУБРАВСЬКА О.І. |
14750 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Турївська ЗСШ |
3 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8803 |
ДУБРІВНА Х.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8804 |
ДУБРОВІН Д.Я. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8805 |
ДУБРОВНИЙ М.Т. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8806 |
ДУБРОВСЬКА А.С. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8807 |
ДУБЧАК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8808 |
ДУБЧАК С.Я. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8809 |
ДУБЯК О.М. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8810 |
ДУГАН Р.А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
30 (30+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8811 |
ДУГАНЯК Ю.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8812 |
ДУГІНА А.Д. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8813 |
ДУГІНА Ю.О. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8814 |
ДУДА А.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8815 |
ДУДА А.І. |
14602 |
с. Грушатичі |
Грушатицька ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Муляр Галина Степанівна |
8816 |
ДУДА В.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
100 (34+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8817 |
ДУДА В.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8818 |
ДУДА В.Є. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
10 |
80 (32+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8819 |
ДУДА В.О. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8820 |
ДУДА В.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8821 |
ДУДА Г.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8822 |
ДУДА М.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8823 |
ДУДА Н.М. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8824 |
ДУДА С.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8825 |
ДУДА С.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8826 |
ДУДА С.Р. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8827 |
ДУДА Т.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8828 |
ДУДА Х.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8829 |
ДУДА Х.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8830 |
ДУДА Х.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8831 |
ДУДА Ю.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8832 |
ДУДА Ю.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8833 |
ДУДАР В.Т. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8834 |
ДУДАР О.І. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8835 |
ДУДАРЕВА С.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8836 |
ДУДАШ В.П. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8837 |
ДУДАШ І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8838 |
ДУДАШ С.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8839 |
ДУДИК Є.І. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8840 |
ДУДИК М.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8841 |
ДУДИК Н.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8842 |
ДУДИК П.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
69 (21+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
8843 |
ДУДИК С.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8844 |
ДУДИКЕВИЧ А.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8845 |
ДУДИН М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8846 |
ДУДИНЕЦЬ А.М. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8847 |
ДУДИНЕЦЬ З.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8848 |
ДУДИНЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8849 |
ДУДИЧ А.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8850 |
ДУДИЧ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8851 |
ДУДИЧ А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8852 |
ДУДИЧ Б.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8853 |
ДУДИЧ В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
34 (16+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8854 |
ДУДИЧ В.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8855 |
ДУДИЧ Д.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8856 |
ДУДИЧ І.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (21+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8857 |
ДУДИЧ І.Ю. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8858 |
ДУДИЧ М.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8859 |
ДУДИЧ М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8860 |
ДУДИЧ О.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8861 |
ДУДИЧ Р.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8862 |
ДУДИЧ Т.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8863 |
ДУДИЧ Ю.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8864 |
ДУДИЧ Ю.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8865 |
ДУДІК А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8866 |
ДУДІК М.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8867 |
ДУДКА О.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8868 |
ДУДКА Р.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8869 |
ДУДНІК М.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8870 |
ДУДОК А.Р. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8871 |
ДУДОК С.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
122 (26+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8872 |
ДУДОК Т.Т. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8873 |
ДУДУКОВА Є. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8874 |
ДУДУН М.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8875 |
ДУДУРАК А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8876 |
ДУДУРИЧ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (20+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8877 |
ДУДУРИЧ О.Ф. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8878 |
ДУДУРИЧ Т.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8879 |
ДУДЧАК І.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
27 (12+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8880 |
ДУДЧАК Ю.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8881 |
ДУДЯК В.А. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8882 |
ДУДЯК В.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
8883 |
ДУДЯК М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8884 |
ДУДЯК О.В. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8885 |
ДУЖЕНКО В.Д. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8886 |
ДУК Т.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8887 |
ДУКА А.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8888 |
ДУКАС А.Я. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8889 |
ДУЛГЕР О.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8890 |
ДУЛИБА О.О. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
68 (8+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8891 |
ДУЛИБА Р.О. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
51 (27+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8892 |
ДУЛИШ З. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8893 |
ДУЛИШ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8894 |
ДУЛИШ І.С. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
50 (26+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8895 |
ДУЛИШ М.М. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8896 |
ДУЛИШ Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8897 |
ДУЛИШ Р.Т. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8898 |
ДУЛІБА Т.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8899 |
ДУЛЬКА О.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
8900 |
ДУЛЬКО М.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8901 |
ДУЛЬКО Р.Я. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8902 |
ДУЛЯБА Л.Ю. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8903 |
ДУМ’ЯК Д.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8904 |
ДУМА А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
6 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8905 |
ДУМА А.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8906 |
ДУМА А.Л. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8907 |
ДУМА В.В. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8908 |
ДУМА В.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
108 (42+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8909 |
ДУМА В.О. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8910 |
ДУМА Е.І. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8911 |
ДУМА М.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8912 |
ДУМА Н.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8913 |
ДУМА О.Д. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8914 |
ДУМА С.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8915 |
ДУМА Т.В. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
123 (51+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8916 |
ДУМАНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8917 |
ДУМАНСЬКИЙ Л.М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8918 |
ДУМАНСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8919 |
ДУМАНСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8920 |
ДУМАНЬСКА Т.О. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8921 |
ДУМАС А.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8922 |
ДУМАС Р.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
53 (23+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8923 |
ДУМИЧ А.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8924 |
ДУМИЧ Б.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
8925 |
ДУМИЧ В.Ю. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8926 |
ДУМИЧ Д.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8927 |
ДУМИЧ Д.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8928 |
ДУМИЧ Д.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8929 |
ДУМИЧ К.М. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8930 |
ДУМИЧ М.А. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8931 |
ДУМИЧ М.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8932 |
ДУМИЧ М.І. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8933 |
ДУМИЧ Н.І. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
7 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8934 |
ДУМИЧ О.Б. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8935 |
ДУМИЧ О.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8936 |
ДУМИЧ Р.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8937 |
ДУМИЧ С.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8938 |
ДУМИЧ С.Ф. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8939 |
ДУМИЧ Ю.Б. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8940 |
ДУМІН Д.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
117 (36+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8941 |
ДУМІН Н. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8942 |
ДУМІНДЯК О. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
8943 |
ДУМКА В.Р. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
8944 |
ДУМКА С. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8945 |
ДУМЯК М. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8946 |
ДУМЯК О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8947 |
ДУМЯК П.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8948 |
ДУНАЛ А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8949 |
ДУНДА Ю.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
8950 |
ДУНЕЦЬ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8951 |
ДУНЕЦЬ В.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
8952 |
ДУНЕЦЬ К.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8953 |
ДУНЕЦЬ М.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
8954 |
ДУНЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
8955 |
ДУНЕЦЬ Х.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
10 |
73 (19+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
8956 |
ДУНЧАК В.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8957 |
ДУНЬ Д.О. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8958 |
ДУНЬКО Р.Р. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
8959 |
ДУПЕЛИЧ А.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
8960 |
ДУПЕЛИЧ А.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8961 |
ДУПЕЛИЧ А.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8962 |
ДУПЕЛИЧ Т.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
8963 |
ДУПЕЛИЧ Я.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
146 (44+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8964 |
ДУПЛІНА Ю.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8965 |
ДУРАН А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8966 |
ДУРАН В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8967 |
ДУРАН Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8968 |
ДУРАН М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8969 |
ДУРАН М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (9+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8970 |
ДУРАН Н.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8971 |
ДУРАН О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
8972 |
ДУРБАК М.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8973 |
ДУРДА А.А. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
3 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
8974 |
ДУРИБАБА М. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8975 |
ДУРИБАБА С.Н. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
8976 |
ДУРКАЛЕЦЬ В.І. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8977 |
ДУРКЕВИЧ Р.О. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8978 |
ДУРКОТ М.Р. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8979 |
ДУРМАНЕНКО А.С. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
5 |
90 (24+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
8980 |
ДУРНОТА І.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8981 |
ДУРНОТА Р.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
8982 |
ДУРНОТА С.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8983 |
ДУСАН І.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
8984 |
ДУСАН О.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
8985 |
ДУСИК М.П. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
8986 |
ДУСЬКО С.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
8987 |
ДУТКА А.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8988 |
ДУТКА В.А. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8989 |
ДУТКА В.Є. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (21+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8990 |
ДУТКА В.М. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
5 |
122 (50+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
8991 |
ДУТКА Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
8992 |
ДУТКА Н.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
45 (6+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
8993 |
ДУТКА П.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
8994 |
ДУТКА Т. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
8995 |
ДУТКА Ю.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8996 |
ДУТКЕВИЧ А.А. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
8997 |
ДУТКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8998 |
ДУТКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
8999 |
ДУТКЕВИЧ М.І. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9000 |
ДУТКО Д.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9001 |
ДУТКО Д.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9002 |
ДУТКО О.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9003 |
ДУТКО Р.А. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9004 |
ДУТЧАК Д.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9005 |
ДУТЧАК Є.Т. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9006 |
ДУФАНЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9007 |
ДУФАНЕЦЬ Б.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9008 |
ДУФАНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9009 |
ДУФАНЕЦЬ М.І. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9010 |
ДУХ А.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9011 |
ДУХ В.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9012 |
ДУХ Д.Р. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
6 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9013 |
ДУХ М.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9014 |
ДУХ С.О. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9015 |
ДУХНИЧ А.В. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9016 |
ДУХНИЧ М.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9017 |
ДУХНИЧ Н.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9018 |
ДУХНІЧ В.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9019 |
ДУЦЬ О.А. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9020 |
ДУЦЯК А.Т. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
9021 |
ДУЧ Х. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9022 |
ДУЧАК В.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9023 |
ДУЧАК Є.Н. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9024 |
ДУЧАК Ж.П. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9025 |
ДУЧАК Ю.Б. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9026 |
ДУЧУК Д.С. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9027 |
ДУШАК А.М. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9028 |
ДУШИНСЬКА Д.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9029 |
ДУШИНСЬКА Л.Р. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9030 |
ДУШИНСЬКА Ю.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9031 |
ДУШИНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9032 |
ДУШКА Л.Ю. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9033 |
ДУШНА М.М. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9034 |
ДУШНИЙ Ю.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9035 |
ДУШНК І.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9036 |
ДЬОДЬО Л.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
67 (25+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9037 |
ДЬОМІНА А.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9038 |
ДЬОМІНА А.Д. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
68 (14+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9039 |
ДЬОРКА М.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9040 |
ДЬОРКА О.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9041 |
ДЬОРКА О.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (21+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9042 |
ДЮДЮК М.А. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
65 (11+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9043 |
ДЮК А.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
9044 |
ДЮК С.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
1 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9045 |
ДЮК С.З. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9046 |
ДЮС С.М. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9047 |
ДЯБІН Н.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9048 |
ДЯБІНА Д.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9049 |
ДЯВІЛ С.В. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (6+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9050 |
ДЯДЮК В.М. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9051 |
ДЯДЮШКО В.С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9052 |
ДЯК А.В. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9053 |
ДЯК А.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9054 |
ДЯК В.С. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9055 |
ДЯК М.С. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9056 |
ДЯК О.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9057 |
ДЯК С.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9058 |
ДЯК У.А. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9059 |
ДЯКІВ А.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9060 |
ДЯКІВ А.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
27 (12+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9061 |
ДЯКІВ В.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9062 |
ДЯКІВ В.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9063 |
ДЯКІВ Д.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (51+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9064 |
ДЯКІВ Д.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (8+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9065 |
ДЯКІВ І.І. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9066 |
ДЯКІВ К.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9067 |
ДЯКІВ Л.Ю. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9068 |
ДЯКІВ М.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9069 |
ДЯКІВ М.Р. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9070 |
ДЯКІВ М.Я. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9071 |
ДЯКІВ Н.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
10 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9072 |
ДЯКІВ Н.В. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
6 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9073 |
ДЯКІВ Н.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (25+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9074 |
ДЯКІВ Н.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9075 |
ДЯКІВ О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9076 |
ДЯКІВ О.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
50 (26+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9077 |
ДЯКІВ О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9078 |
ДЯКІВ О.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9079 |
ДЯКІВ П.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
60 (6+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9080 |
ДЯКІВ С.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9081 |
ДЯКІВ Х.Б. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9082 |
ДЯКІВ Х.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9083 |
ДЯКІВ Я.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9084 |
ДЯКІВЮЛ Ю.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9085 |
ДЯКІВЮР Ю.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9086 |
ДЯКОВА К.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9087 |
ДЯКОВИЧ Х.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9088 |
ДЯКОВИЧ Я.В. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
10 |
124 (28+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9089 |
ДЯКОВСЬКА К.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9090 |
ДЯКОВСЬКА О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9091 |
ДЯКОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9092 |
ДЯКОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9093 |
ДЯКОВСЬКИЙ П.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
80 (14+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9094 |
ДЯКОВСЬКИЙ Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9095 |
ДЯКОН М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9096 |
ДЯКУН В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9097 |
ДЯКУН В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9098 |
ДЯКУН Я.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9099 |
ДЯКУНЧАК М.Ю. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9100 |
ДЯТЕЛ Н.Ю. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9101 |
ДЯТКО І.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
41 (23+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9102 |
ДЯТКО М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
27 (9+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9103 |
ДЯЧЕНКО К.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9104 |
ДЯЧИШИН С.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9105 |
ДЯЧОК В.В. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9106 |
ДЯЧОК В.М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
11 |
38 (8+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9107 |
ДЯЧОК В.М. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9108 |
ДЯЧОК Д.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9109 |
ДЯЧОК О.І. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9110 |
ДЯЧОК Р.І. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
27 (9+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9111 |
ДЯЧОК Х. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (51+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9112 |
ДЯЧУК В.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9113 |
ДЯЧУК Д.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9114 |
ДЯЧУК П.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9115 |
ДЯЧУК Т.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9116 |
ЕВИН В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (24+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9117 |
ЕЙРІХ Р.Б. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9118 |
ЕЙСМОН В.О. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9119 |
ЕЛІОСОВ М.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9120 |
ЕЛІЯСЕВИЧ Х.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9121 |
ЕЛІЯШЕВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9122 |
ЕЛІЯШЕВСЬКА Ю.Я. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9123 |
ЕНДЗЕВИЧ Д.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
145 (37+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9124 |
ЕРДМАН Р.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9125 |
ЕРМОЛОВ О.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9126 |
ЕСТРІНА С.М. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9127 |
ЕТНАРОВИЧ М.І. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
9 |
44 (14+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9128 |
ЕШАНОВ О.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9129 |
ЄВЕНКО М.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
36 (0+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9130 |
ЄВЕЦЬ С.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
9131 |
ЄВСІКОВА А.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9132 |
ЄВСТАХЕВИЧ С.Ю. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9133 |
ЄВСТІГНЄЄВА Г.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9134 |
ЄВСТРАТОВ Д.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9135 |
ЄВТУХ Н.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
9136 |
ЄВТУХ О.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
9137 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО В.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9138 |
ЄВУШ Н.М. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9139 |
ЄГОРОВ Є.Д. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9140 |
ЄГОРОВА Д.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9141 |
ЄГОРОВА М.Є. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9142 |
ЄГОРОВА Ю.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9143 |
ЄДИН Н.В. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
5 |
92 (20+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9144 |
ЄДИН Т.В. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9145 |
ЄДИНАК М.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9146 |
ЄДНАКИЙ М.Ю. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9147 |
ЄДНОРІХ С.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9148 |
ЄДНОРОГ С.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9149 |
ЄЗЕРНИЦЬКА К.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9150 |
ЄЗЕРСЬКА Д.М. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9151 |
ЄЗЕРСЬКА С.Ю. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9152 |
ЄЗЕРСЬКИЙ Д.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9153 |
ЄЗЕРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9154 |
ЄЗЕРСЬКИЙ Т.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9155 |
ЄЗЕРСЬКИЙ Ю.З. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9156 |
ЄЛЕЙКО Д.Ю. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9157 |
ЄЛІСЕЄВА К.Д. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9158 |
ЄЛІСТРАТОВ Д.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9159 |
ЄЛМАНОВ А.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9160 |
ЄЛЬЦОВ І.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9161 |
ЄЛЬЧИК С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9162 |
ЄЛЬЯШОВА Є.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9163 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ В.М. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9164 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9165 |
ЄМЕЦЬ Р.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (30+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9166 |
ЄНДЖИЄВСЬКА Н.П. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9167 |
ЄНДИК Д.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9168 |
ЄНЧКЕ В.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9169 |
ЄПІФАНОВА А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9170 |
ЄПІФАНОВА Л.І. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
5 |
32 (26+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9171 |
ЄРЕМЕЄВ О.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9172 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО В.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9173 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Д.А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9174 |
ЄРЖИКЕВИЧ Р.Ю. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9175 |
ЄРЖИЧЕК О.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9176 |
ЄРИЗА А.Г. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9177 |
ЄРІЧЕВ Ю.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9178 |
ЄРМІШИН А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9179 |
ЄРМІШИН С.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9180 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВ А.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9181 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВА Ю.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9182 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Е.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9183 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Я.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9184 |
ЄРУШЕВА А.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9185 |
ЄСИП А.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9186 |
ЄСИП Н. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9187 |
ЄФИМЕНКО О.Д. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9188 |
ЄФІМЕНКО В.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9189 |
ЄФІМЕНКО Н.Т. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
9 |
59 (23+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9190 |
ЄФІМОВ К. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9191 |
ЄФІМОВ М.Г. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9192 |
ЄФІМОВ П.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9193 |
ЄФІМОВСЬКА А.Ф. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9194 |
ЄФІМОВСЬКА Я.Ф. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9195 |
ЄФРЕМОВА В.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9196 |
ЄФРЕМОВА Д.О. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
9197 |
ЄШАЗАРЯН Л.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9198 |
ЖАБАК О.Я. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
110 (32+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9199 |
ЖАБИНЕЦЬ А.Т. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9200 |
ЖАБИНЕЦЬ С. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
140 (38+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9201 |
ЖАБИЧ В.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9202 |
ЖАБО А.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9203 |
ЖАВКО А.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9204 |
ЖАВКО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9205 |
ЖАВКО О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9206 |
ЖАВЧАК К.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9207 |
ЖАГАЛЯК Д.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9208 |
ЖАГАЛЯК Х.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
81 (33+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9209 |
ЖАГАЛЯК Х.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
9210 |
ЖАДАН О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9211 |
ЖАК С.Р. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9212 |
ЖАЛИНСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9213 |
ЖАЛІВЦІВ А.Р. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9214 |
ЖАЛКО В.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9215 |
ЖАРИЙ М.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9216 |
ЖАРКОВ М.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9217 |
ЖАРКОВА А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9218 |
ЖАРКОВСЬКА А.Б. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9219 |
ЖАРОВСЬКА О.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9220 |
ЖАРОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
10 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9221 |
ЖАРСЬКА В.П. |
14722 |
м. Сокаль |
Волицька ЗШ |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9222 |
ЖАРСЬКА О.Д. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
11 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9223 |
ЖБАДИНСЬКА Н.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9224 |
ЖБАДИНСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9225 |
ЖГУТА П.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
66 (24+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9226 |
ЖГУТА Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
106 (34+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9227 |
ЖДАН Д.Т. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9228 |
ЖДАН Д.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9229 |
ЖДАН Ю.Т. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9230 |
ЖДАНОВ Д.Г. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9231 |
ЖДАНОВА К.Г. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9232 |
ЖДАНОВА О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9233 |
ЖДАНЮК М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9234 |
ЖДАНЯНЧИН А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9235 |
ЖДЕГ У.М. |
14643 |
м. Сколе |
Сможенська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9236 |
ЖЕБЕТ Ю.Р. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
27 (21+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9237 |
ЖЕВЛАКОВА А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9238 |
ЖЕГІСТОВСЬКА А.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9239 |
ЖЕГІСТОВСЬКА К.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9240 |
ЖЕЗЛО А.Є. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9241 |
ЖЕЗЛО Б.А. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9242 |
ЖЕЗЛО В.С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9243 |
ЖЕКА В.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9244 |
ЖЕКЮ Д.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9245 |
ЖЕЛЕМ А.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9246 |
ЖЕЛЕМ К.Ї. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9247 |
ЖЕЛИХІВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
5 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9248 |
ЖЕЛИХІВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (18+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9249 |
ЖЕЛІЗКО А.М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
5 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9250 |
ЖЕЛІЗКО М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9251 |
ЖЕЛІЗКО О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9252 |
ЖЕЛІЗНА В.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
74 (26+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9253 |
ЖЕЛІЗНИК І.І. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9254 |
ЖЕЛІК Б.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9255 |
ЖЕЛІСКО В.М. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9256 |
ЖЕЛІСКО С.Р. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9257 |
ЖЕЛІХОВСЬКА О.М. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9258 |
ЖЕМЕВКА М.З. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9259 |
ЖЕМЕВКА Р.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9260 |
ЖЕМЕВКО Ю.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9261 |
ЖЕМЕЛА Л.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9262 |
ЖЕМЕЛА М.М. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9263 |
ЖЕНЧАК М.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9264 |
ЖЕНЧАК Ю.М. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
9265 |
ЖЕНЧУК Р.Т. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
6 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9266 |
ЖЕНЧУК С.Б. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9267 |
ЖЕНЧУР Б.М. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9268 |
ЖЕНЧУР В.М. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9269 |
ЖЕПА О.Б. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9270 |
ЖЕПЕЦЬКА А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9271 |
ЖЕПЛІНСЬКА В.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
9272 |
ЖЕРДЕЦЬКА Ж.В. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9273 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬ В.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9274 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬ Ю.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9275 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКА Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9276 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКА Є.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9277 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКА М.В. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9278 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКА М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9279 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКА С.Б. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9280 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКА Х.Р. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
10 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9281 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКА Х.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9282 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКА Ю.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9283 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ А.Т. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9284 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Б.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9285 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9286 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9287 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ О.Д. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
6 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9288 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9289 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ П.Б. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9290 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9291 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ Ю.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9292 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЩЬКА Д.Т. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9293 |
ЖЕРЕБИЛО Г.Д. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9294 |
ЖЕРЕБНА Л.П. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9295 |
ЖЕРЕБНИЙ Д.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9296 |
ЖЕРЕБУХ Д.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9297 |
ЖЕРЕБУХ І. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
8 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9298 |
ЖЕРЕБЦОВА Є. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9299 |
ЖЕРЕЛИК Ю.С. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9300 |
ЖЕРУХА С.П. |
14722 |
м. Сокаль |
Волицька ЗШ |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9301 |
ЖЕСТОКОВА С. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9302 |
ЖИВАН С.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9303 |
ЖИВИЛЯК А.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9304 |
ЖИВИЛЯК В.І. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
6 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9305 |
ЖИВИЛЯК С.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9306 |
ЖИВИЦЯ Д.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9307 |
ЖИВКА А.С. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9308 |
ЖИВКО Д.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
11 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9309 |
ЖИВКО Ю.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9310 |
ЖИВЧИН В.А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9311 |
ЖИВЧИН В.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
9312 |
ЖИВЧИН М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9313 |
ЖИГА О.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
2 |
28 (16+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9314 |
ЖИГА С.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9315 |
ЖИГАДЛО М.М. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9316 |
ЖИГАЙЛО В.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9317 |
ЖИГАЙЛО Д.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9318 |
ЖИГАЙЛО Р.Б. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
115 (19+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9319 |
ЖИГАЙЛО С.Т. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9320 |
ЖИГАЙЛО Я.Ю. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
1 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9321 |
ЖИГАЛКО Н.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
9322 |
ЖИГАЛО Л.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
146 (44+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9323 |
ЖИГАЛО М.М. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9324 |
ЖИГАЛО С.Б. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9325 |
ЖИГАЛЬ О.В. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
9326 |
ЖИДАЧЕВСЬКА К.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9327 |
ЖИДАЧЕВСЬКА С.М. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9328 |
ЖИДИК А.О. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9329 |
ЖИДИК Ю.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9330 |
ЖИДКИХ Д.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9331 |
ЖИДОВСЬКА У.Ю. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
122 (26+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9332 |
ЖИДЯК Н.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9333 |
ЖИДЯК Х.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9334 |
ЖИЛА В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
9335 |
ЖИЛА О.Ю. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9336 |
ЖИЛА Р.П. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9337 |
ЖИЛАВА К.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9338 |
ЖИЛИЧ В.О. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9339 |
ЖИЛКІН В.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9340 |
ЖИРАВЕЦЬКА М.Т. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9341 |
ЖИРАВЕЦЬКИЙ А.Т. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9342 |
ЖИТНЯК М.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9343 |
ЖИТОВЕЦЬКА І.І. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9344 |
ЖИШКОВИЧ С.Р. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9345 |
ЖІНЧИН А.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9346 |
ЖІНЧИН В.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9347 |
ЖІНЧИН Д.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9348 |
ЖІНЧИН М.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9349 |
ЖІНЧИН М.С. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9350 |
ЖМІНКА В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
91 (31+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9351 |
ЖМУР І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
75 (12+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9352 |
ЖМУРКО Д.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
7 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9353 |
ЖМУРКО Р.С. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9354 |
ЖОВНІР А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
5 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9355 |
ЖОВНІР А.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9356 |
ЖОВНІР А.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9357 |
ЖОВНІР О.Ю. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
102 (12+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9358 |
ЖОВНІРІВ Л.І. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
9 |
148 (46+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9359 |
ЖОВНІРІВ С.Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9360 |
ЖОВНІРУК Н.І. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9361 |
ЖОВНІРЧАК М.Я. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9362 |
ЖОВНІРЧИК М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
34 (10+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9363 |
ЖОВТАНЕЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9364 |
ЖОВТАНСЬКА Ю.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9365 |
ЖОВТЕНКО Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9366 |
ЖОВТЮХ В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9367 |
ЖОЛДАК С.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
100 (40+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9368 |
ЖОЛНА А.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9369 |
ЖОЛНОВИЧ Д.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
9370 |
ЖОЛНОВИЧ М.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
91 (25+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
9371 |
ЖОЛНОВИЧ Р.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9372 |
ЖОЛОБ Я.Л. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
9 |
47 (23+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9373 |
ЖОЛОБОВИЧ А.В. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (32+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9374 |
ЖОЛОБОВИЧ І.В. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9375 |
ЖОНОВИЧ О.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
9376 |
ЖОНОВСЬКА Ю.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9377 |
ЖОНОВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9378 |
ЖОРНЯК А.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9379 |
ЖОРНЯК О.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9380 |
ЖОРНЯК Ю.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
9 |
147 (45+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9381 |
ЖОРНЯК Ю.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9382 |
ЖОХ А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9383 |
ЖОХ Д.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9384 |
ЖОХ К.І. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9385 |
ЖОХ Т.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9386 |
ЖУБРИД Я.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9387 |
ЖУЖЕВИЧ С.М. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
9388 |
ЖУЙЛО Ю.С. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9389 |
ЖУК А.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9390 |
ЖУК А.А. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9391 |
ЖУК А.В. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9392 |
ЖУК А.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9393 |
ЖУК А.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9394 |
ЖУК В.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
8 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9395 |
ЖУК В.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9396 |
ЖУК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9397 |
ЖУК В.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9398 |
ЖУК В.М. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9399 |
ЖУК В.Р. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9400 |
ЖУК В.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9401 |
ЖУК В.Т. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9402 |
ЖУК Д.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9403 |
ЖУК Д.Г. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9404 |
ЖУК Д.М. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9405 |
ЖУК Д.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9406 |
ЖУК Д.С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9407 |
ЖУК Є.А. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
8 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9408 |
ЖУК І.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9409 |
ЖУК І.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9410 |
ЖУК І.І. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
11 |
67 (25+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9411 |
ЖУК І.І. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
7 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9412 |
ЖУК І.М. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9413 |
ЖУК І.Р. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9414 |
ЖУК К. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9415 |
ЖУК Л.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9416 |
ЖУК Л.Ю. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9417 |
ЖУК Л.Ю. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9418 |
ЖУК М.А. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9419 |
ЖУК М.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9420 |
ЖУК М.І. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
7 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9421 |
ЖУК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9422 |
ЖУК М.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9423 |
ЖУК М.Ю. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9424 |
ЖУК Н.А. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9425 |
ЖУК Н.Б. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9426 |
ЖУК Н.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9427 |
ЖУК Н.Т. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9428 |
ЖУК О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9429 |
ЖУК О.Р. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9430 |
ЖУК О.Ю. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9431 |
ЖУК О.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9432 |
ЖУК Р.В. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9433 |
ЖУК Р.Н. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9434 |
ЖУК Р.О. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9435 |
ЖУК Р.Р. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9436 |
ЖУК С.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9437 |
ЖУК С.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9438 |
ЖУК Т.В. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
8 |
30 (0+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9439 |
ЖУК Т.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9440 |
ЖУК Т.М. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9441 |
ЖУК У.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9442 |
ЖУК Ю.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9443 |
ЖУК Ю.О. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9444 |
ЖУК Я.Б. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
9445 |
ЖУК Я.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9446 |
ЖУКЕВИЧ П.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9447 |
ЖУКІВЕЦЬ А.І. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9448 |
ЖУКОВ Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9449 |
ЖУКОВ Д.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9450 |
ЖУКОВА А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9451 |
ЖУКОВА В.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9452 |
ЖУКОВА І.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9453 |
ЖУКОВЕЦЬ О.С. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9454 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА А.М. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9455 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА Б.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9456 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА О.М. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9457 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА Я.Я. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9458 |
ЖУКОВСЬКИЙ М.П. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9459 |
ЖУКОВСЬКИЙ П.С. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9460 |
ЖУКРОВСЬКА А.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9461 |
ЖУКРОВСЬКА Д.В. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9462 |
ЖУКРОВСЬКА М.Р. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9463 |
ЖУКРОВСЬКА Р.Н. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
6 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9464 |
ЖУЛІНСЬКА Е.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9465 |
ЖУЛІНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (15+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9466 |
ЖУЛКЕВИЧ В.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
88 (22+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
9467 |
ЖУЛКЕВИЧ Е.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
9468 |
ЖУЛКЕВИЧ М.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
9469 |
ЖУПАНРЬКА Н. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9470 |
ЖУПНИК С.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9471 |
ЖУР А.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9472 |
ЖУРАВ В.П. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9473 |
ЖУРАВ Н.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
164 (44+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9474 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ А.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9475 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ А.Р. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9476 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ А.Ю. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9477 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9478 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9479 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ О.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
9480 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9481 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА М.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9482 |
ЖУРАВСЬКА А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
74 (26+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9483 |
ЖУРАВСЬКА В.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
75 (39+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9484 |
ЖУРАВСЬКА В.С. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9485 |
ЖУРАВСЬКА Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9486 |
ЖУРАВСЬКА М.А. |
14550 |
м. Радехів |
Немилівський НВК |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9487 |
ЖУРАВЧАК С.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9488 |
ЖУРАКІВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9489 |
ЖУРАКОВСЬКА В.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9490 |
ЖУРИБІДА К.А. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9491 |
ЖУРОМСЬКА С.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9492 |
ЗАБАВА В.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9493 |
ЗАБАВА Г.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9494 |
ЗАБАВА М.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9495 |
ЗАБАВА Я.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9496 |
ЗАБАВСЬКА А.А. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9497 |
ЗАБАВСЬКА Ю.Р. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
6 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9498 |
ЗАБАНДЖАЛА А.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (12+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9499 |
ЗАБЕРЕЗНА І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9500 |
ЗАБЄГА Д.Н. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
9501 |
ЗАБИТІВСЬКИЙ Я.Ю. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9502 |
ЗАБІГАЙЛО М.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9503 |
ЗАБІГАЙЛО Р.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
99 (39+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9504 |
ЗАБЛОЦЬКА Х.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9505 |
ЗАБЛОЦЬКИЙ Б. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9506 |
ЗАБЛОЦЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9507 |
ЗАБЛОЦЬКИЙ Я.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9508 |
ЗАБОЛІТНА М.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9509 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9510 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА Ю.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9511 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ Н.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
75 (12+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9512 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ О.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9513 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ Я.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9514 |
ЗАБОЛОТНЮК А.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9515 |
ЗАБОЛОТЬСЬКА К. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
51 (6+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9516 |
ЗАБОЛОЦЬКА І.Р. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (32+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9517 |
ЗАБОПІТНА Н.М. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
48 (0+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
9518 |
ЗАБОР У.С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9519 |
ЗАБОЯРКІН В.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (15+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9520 |
ЗАБРАНЮК А.А. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
9521 |
ЗАБРОДСЬКА М.В. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9522 |
ЗАБРОНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9523 |
ЗАБУЛДИГІНА-ДІДУР В.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9524 |
ЗАВАДА А.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9525 |
ЗАВАДА В.С. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
9 |
88 (28+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9526 |
ЗАВАДА М.І. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
11 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9527 |
ЗАВАДА М.С. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9528 |
ЗАВАДА Т.Л. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9529 |
ЗАВАДКА Є.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9530 |
ЗАВАДКА Х.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9531 |
ЗАВАДКО О.В. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9532 |
ЗАВАДОВСЬКА А.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
9533 |
ЗАВАДОВСЬКА Х.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9534 |
ЗАВАДСЬКА М.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9535 |
ЗАВАДСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9536 |
ЗАВАДСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
10 |
125 (41+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9537 |
ЗАВАДСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9538 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ В.С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9539 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ Н.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9540 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ О.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9541 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ Ю.С. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
7 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9542 |
ЗАВАЛІН Ю.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9543 |
ЗАВАЛЮК В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9544 |
ЗАВАРИНСЬКА В.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (37+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9545 |
ЗАВАРИНСЬКА Р.А. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9546 |
ЗАВАРИНСЬКА Р.Р. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (34+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9547 |
ЗАВАРИНСЬКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9548 |
ЗАВЕРБНИЙ В.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9549 |
ЗАВЕРБНИЙ М.А. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9550 |
ЗАВЕРУХА А.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9551 |
ЗАВЕРУХА В.М. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
111 (39+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9552 |
ЗАВЕРУХА І.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9553 |
ЗАВЕРЧУК С.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9554 |
ЗАВЕРЧУК Х.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
32 (20+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9555 |
ЗАВІЙСЬКА В.Т. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9556 |
ЗАВІЙСЬКИЙ І.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9557 |
ЗАВІЙСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9558 |
ЗАВОДНИЙ М.В. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9559 |
ЗАВОЙКО К.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
117 (45+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9560 |
ЗАВОЙСЬКА Х.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9561 |
ЗАВОЛОКІН В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9562 |
ЗАВОРОТНА А.М. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9563 |
ЗАВОРОТНЯ М.Т. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9564 |
ЗАВОРОТЮК В.Б. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9565 |
ЗАВОРОТЮК Л.Т. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9566 |
ЗАВЯЛКІН Д.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9567 |
ЗАГАЙКО А.О. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9568 |
ЗАГАЙКО С.Г. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9569 |
ЗАГАЙКО Я.Т. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
123 (48+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9570 |
ЗАГАЙНИЙ О.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9571 |
ЗАГАЙСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9572 |
ЗАГАКАЙЛО Ю. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9573 |
ЗАГАСАЙЛО Ю.А. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9574 |
ЗАГАТА Р.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9575 |
ЗАГИНАЧ К.І. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9576 |
ЗАГІРНА С.М. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9577 |
ЗАГОРБЕНСЬКА О.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
91 (31+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9578 |
ЗАГОРБЕНСЬКА У.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
39 (27+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9579 |
ЗАГОРБЕНСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9580 |
ЗАГОРБЕНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9581 |
ЗАГОРОДА М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
80 (14+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9582 |
ЗАГОРОДНИК В.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9583 |
ЗАГОРОДНІЙ Д.С. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9584 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО К.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9585 |
ЗАГРЕБАЄВ Д.Д. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9586 |
ЗАГРЕБАЄВ М.Д. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9587 |
ЗАГРЕВСЬКА М.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
9588 |
ЗАГРИЧУК Д.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9589 |
ЗАГРУШ Б.Д. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
39 (24+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9590 |
ЗАГУРСЬКА О.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9591 |
ЗАГУРСЬКА Я.М. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9592 |
ЗАГУРСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9593 |
ЗАГУРСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9594 |
ЗАДВОРНА М.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
5 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9595 |
ЗАДЕРЕЦЬКОГО З.І. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9596 |
ЗАДІЛЬСЬЙА О.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9597 |
ЗАДОЄНКО Д.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9598 |
ЗАДОЛИННА В.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9599 |
ЗАДОЛИННА В.Г. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9600 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА А.А. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9601 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9602 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9603 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА А.Р. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9604 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА В.Є. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9605 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9606 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА В.Р. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9607 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА В.Ю. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9608 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА Д.Я. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
9 |
121 (43+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9609 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА Є.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9610 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА К.А. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9611 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА К.В. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9612 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА С. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9613 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА Х.Ю. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9614 |
ЗАДОРОЖНА Ю.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9615 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ А.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9616 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ В.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9617 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Д.А. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9618 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Д.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9619 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Д.Я. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9620 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Є. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9621 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Н.О. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9622 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Н.Ю. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9623 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9624 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9625 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ П.В. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9626 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Р.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9627 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9628 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Т.Т. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9629 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Ю.В. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
63 (39+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9630 |
ЗАДРА О.Б. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9631 |
ЗАЄЦЬ А.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9632 |
ЗАЄЦЬ К.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9633 |
ЗАЖИЦЬКА М.М. |
14535 |
м. Радехів |
Миколаївський НВК |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9634 |
ЗАЗДРАВНИХ М.Є. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9635 |
ЗАЗУЛЬКЕВИЧ В.І. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9636 |
ЗАЗУЛЬКЕВИЧ С.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9637 |
ЗАЗУЛЯ М.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9638 |
ЗАЗУЛЯК В.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9639 |
ЗАЗУЛЯК К.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9640 |
ЗАЗУЛЯК М.Я. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9641 |
ЗАЗУЛЯК Н.А. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9642 |
ЗАЗУЛЯК Я.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9643 |
ЗАЗЯБЛИЙ Б.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
40 (16+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9644 |
ЗАЙДЕЛЬ А.Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9645 |
ЗАЙДОВА М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9646 |
ЗАЙДОВИЙ Ю.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9647 |
ЗАЙДОВИЧ Т.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9648 |
ЗАЙЛЬО А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
93 (24+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9649 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Н. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9650 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА З.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9651 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Д.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9652 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА О.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9653 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА О.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9654 |
ЗАЙЦЬ П.Р. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9655 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО С.С. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9656 |
ЗАЙШЛА Д.М. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9657 |
ЗАЙШЛА М.М. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9658 |
ЗАКАЛА Т.В. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9659 |
ЗАКАЛИК М.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9660 |
ЗАКАЛИК М.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9661 |
ЗАКАЛИК О.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9662 |
ЗАКАЛЮЖНА М.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9663 |
ЗАКАЛЯК Г.Ф. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
77 (29+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9664 |
ЗАКАЛЯК Р.А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9665 |
ЗАКАНИЧ А.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9666 |
ЗАКАРАЯ Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9667 |
ЗАКОРЧЕМНА Т.Б. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
9668 |
ЗАКОРЧЕМНИЙ Т.Б. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
9669 |
ЗАКОРЧМЕННИЙ Д.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9670 |
ЗАКОРЧМЕННИЙ Р.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9671 |
ЗАКРЕВСЬКА Г.І. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9672 |
ЗАКРЕВСЬКА І.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9673 |
ЗАКРЕВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9674 |
ЗАКУРАКІНА М.А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9675 |
ЗАКУРДАЄВ М.В. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9676 |
ЗАКУС О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9677 |
ЗАКУСОВА К.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9678 |
ЗАКУТИНСЬКИЙ Л.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
9679 |
ЗАКУТНЯ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9680 |
ЗАКУТНЯ В.К. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9681 |
ЗАЛЕСЬКА В.В. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9682 |
ЗАЛЕСЬКА М.Ю. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
74 (14+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9683 |
ЗАЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9684 |
ЗАЛЄВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9685 |
ЗАЛИПКА А.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9686 |
ЗАЛИПСЬКА Є.В. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
3 |
51 (6+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9687 |
ЗАЛИПСЬКА І.З. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9688 |
ЗАЛИПСЬКА О.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
61 (25+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9689 |
ЗАЛІЗНА А. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9690 |
ЗАЛІЗНИЙ І.І. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
9691 |
ЗАЛІЗНИЙ Ю.А. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9692 |
ЗАЛІЗНИЙ Ю.І. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
9693 |
ЗАЛІЗНЮК А.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9694 |
ЗАЛІЗНЮК А.С. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9695 |
ЗАЛІЗНЯК М.В. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9696 |
ЗАЛІПЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9697 |
ЗАЛІСКО І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9698 |
ЗАЛІЩУК М.І. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
9 |
91 (37+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9699 |
ЗАЛІЩУК С.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9700 |
ЗАЛОЗНИЙ Н.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9701 |
ЗАЛОКОЦЬКА О. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9702 |
ЗАЛУГА А.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9703 |
ЗАЛУГА М.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9704 |
ЗАЛУЖЕЦЬ Я.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9705 |
ЗАЛУЖНА А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9706 |
ЗАЛУЖНА Х.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9707 |
ЗАЛУЗЕЦЬ Ю.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9708 |
ЗАЛУСЬКА С.Н. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9709 |
ЗАЛУСЬКА Ю.І. |
14489 |
м. Пустомити |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9710 |
ЗАЛЯСКО С.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9711 |
ЗАМИХІВСЬКА С.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9712 |
ЗАМІНСЬКА Ю.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9713 |
ЗАМІРКО І.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9714 |
ЗАМІРСЬКИЙ А.З. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9715 |
ЗАМІЩАК А.Я. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9716 |
ЗАМКОВА К.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9717 |
ЗАМЛІНСЬКИЙ З.А. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9718 |
ЗАМОГИЛЬНИЙ Є.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9719 |
ЗАМОГИЛЬНИЙ М.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9720 |
ЗАМОЙСЬКА В.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
7 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9721 |
ЗАМОЙСЬКА Н.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9722 |
ЗАМОРИЛО А.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
9723 |
ЗАМОРИЛО Ю.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
9724 |
ЗАМОРОЖЧЕНКО Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9725 |
ЗАМОСТНА Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9726 |
ЗАМРІЙ А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9727 |
ЗАМРІЙ В.Т. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9728 |
ЗАМРІЙ Є.Л. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
9729 |
ЗАМРІЙ С.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Білий Микола Михайлович |
9730 |
ЗАМРІЙ Т. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9731 |
ЗАНЕВИЧ Б.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9732 |
ЗАНЕВИЧ І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
104 (38+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9733 |
ЗАНЕВИЧ О.Т. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
9734 |
ЗАНІК А.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9735 |
ЗАНІК А.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9736 |
ЗАНКОВИЧ О.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9737 |
ЗАНОВЯК М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9738 |
ЗАНОВЯК С.А. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9739 |
ЗАНЧУК А.С. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9740 |
ЗАНЬКО Д.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9741 |
ЗАНЬКО Є.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9742 |
ЗАНЬКО І.В. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9743 |
ЗАНЬКО М.Б. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9744 |
ЗАНЬКО С.П. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9745 |
ЗАНЬКО Я.І. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9746 |
ЗАПАДЕНКО А.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9747 |
ЗАПАРЕНКО Л.О. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
5 |
44 (20+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
9748 |
ЗАПАРЕНКО М.О. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
9749 |
ЗАПІСОЦЬКА В.Я. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9750 |
ЗАПІСОЦЬКА К.А. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9751 |
ЗАПІСОЦЬКА Л.В. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9752 |
ЗАПІСОЦЬКА Т.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9753 |
ЗАПІСОЦЬКА Ю.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9754 |
ЗАПІСОЦЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9755 |
ЗАПЛАТИНСЬКА Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9756 |
ЗАПЛАТИНСЬКА С.А. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9757 |
ЗАПЛАТИНСЬКА Т.Я. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
77 (29+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9758 |
ЗАПЛАТИНСЬКА Х.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9759 |
ЗАПЛАТИНСЬКА Я. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9760 |
ЗАПЛАТИНСЬКИЙ С.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9761 |
ЗАПЛАТИНСЬКИЙ Т.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9762 |
ЗАПЛЕТНЮК С.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
44 (14+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9763 |
ЗАПОВСЬКА А.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
136 (46+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9764 |
ЗАПОТІЧНА В.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9765 |
ЗАПОТІЧНА І.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9766 |
ЗАПОТІЧНИЙ Д.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9767 |
ЗАПОТОЦЬКА В.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9768 |
ЗАПОТОЦЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9769 |
ЗАПОТОЧНА Л.Р. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9770 |
ЗАПОТОЧНИЙ Р.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9771 |
ЗАРАЗКА І.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9772 |
ЗАРАЩАК Є.Я. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
86 (14+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
9773 |
ЗАРЕВИЧ В.Р. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9774 |
ЗАРЕМБА А.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9775 |
ЗАРЕМБА Б.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9776 |
ЗАРЕМБА В.В. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9777 |
ЗАРЕМБА Д.В. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9778 |
ЗАРЕМБА Д.М. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9779 |
ЗАРЕМБА Д.М. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9780 |
ЗАРЕМБА М.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
9781 |
ЗАРЕМБА Н.Ю. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9782 |
ЗАРЕМБА О.М. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
7 |
27 (9+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9783 |
ЗАРЕМБА О.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9784 |
ЗАРЕМБА П.М. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9785 |
ЗАРЕМБСЬКА В.І. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9786 |
ЗАРЕЦЬКА О.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9787 |
ЗАРЕЦЬКА С.П. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9788 |
ЗАРЕЦЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9789 |
ЗАРИЦЬКА А.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
9790 |
ЗАРИЦЬКА А.Л. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9791 |
ЗАРИЦЬКА М.С. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
111 (39+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9792 |
ЗАРИЦЬКА О.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9793 |
ЗАРИЦЬКА Т.А. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9794 |
ЗАРИЦЬКА Ю.Л. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9795 |
ЗАРИЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9796 |
ЗАРИЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9797 |
ЗАРИЦЬКИЙ С.І. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
7 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9798 |
ЗАРІВНЯК В.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9799 |
ЗАРІПОВА А.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9800 |
ЗАРІЦЬКА А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
116 (32+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9801 |
ЗАРІЦЬКА А.А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9802 |
ЗАРІЦЬКА А.В. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9803 |
ЗАРІЦЬКА В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9804 |
ЗАРІЦЬКА О.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9805 |
ЗАРІЦЬКА С.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
140 (44+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
9806 |
ЗАРІЦЬКА Т.В. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9807 |
ЗАРІЦЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
5 |
98 (26+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9808 |
ЗАРІЧАНСЬКА О.О. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9809 |
ЗАРІЧНА О.Я. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
8 |
81 (21+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9810 |
ЗАРІЧНИЙ В.О. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9811 |
ЗАРІШЬКИЙ Т.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9812 |
ЗАРУБА А.Я. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9813 |
ЗАРУБКО А.В. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9814 |
ЗАСАДКО В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9815 |
ЗАСАДКО Я.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9816 |
ЗАСАДНА М.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9817 |
ЗАСАНСЬКА В.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9818 |
ЗАСАНСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
9819 |
ЗАСЄДКО Б.М. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9820 |
ЗАСЄДКО М.М. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9821 |
ЗАСИНЕЦЬ А.Д. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9822 |
ЗАСИПКІНА В.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9823 |
ЗАСЛАВСЬКА О.О. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9824 |
ЗАСОБА К.Є. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9825 |
ЗАСТАВНА М.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9826 |
ЗАСТАВНА М.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9827 |
ЗАСТАВНА Я.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
9828 |
ЗАСТАВНА Я.Є. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
72 (18+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9829 |
ЗАСТАВНИЙ М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9830 |
ЗАСТАВНИЙ Н.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9831 |
ЗАСТАВНИЙ О.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9832 |
ЗАСТАВНИЙ О.Т. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9833 |
ЗАСТАВНИЙ Р.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
7 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9834 |
ЗАСТАВНИЙ Т.А. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
63 (18+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9835 |
ЗАСТАВНИЙ Т.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9836 |
ЗАСТАВСЬКА О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9837 |
ЗАСТРИЖНИЙ А.Я. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
75 (45+30+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9838 |
ЗАСТРИЖНИЙ О.Т. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9839 |
ЗАСТРІЖНА К.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9840 |
ЗАТОРСЬКА А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9841 |
ЗАТОРСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
63 (21+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9842 |
ЗАТОРСЬКИЙ І.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
89 (17+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9843 |
ЗАТОРСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9844 |
ЗАТУШЕВСЬКА В.А. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
6 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9845 |
ЗАТУШЕВСЬКА С.А. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9846 |
ЗАТХЕЙ А.В. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9847 |
ЗАТХЕЙ В.О. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9848 |
ЗАТХЕЙ Л.О. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9849 |
ЗАТХЕЙ М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9850 |
ЗАТХЕЙ М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9851 |
ЗАТХЕЙ С.Є. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9852 |
ЗАХАРА О.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9853 |
ЗАХАРА Я.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9854 |
ЗАХАРЕВИЧ А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9855 |
ЗАХАРЕВИЧ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9856 |
ЗАХАРЕВИЧ Д.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9857 |
ЗАХАРЕВИЧ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9858 |
ЗАХАРЕВИЧ Р.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9859 |
ЗАХАРЕВИЧ Х.Т. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
75 (27+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9860 |
ЗАХАРЕНКО Ю.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9861 |
ЗАХАРЕЦЬ А.Д. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9862 |
ЗАХАРІЙ М.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9863 |
ЗАХАРКІВ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9864 |
ЗАХАРКІВ В.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9865 |
ЗАХАРКІВ Я.М. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9866 |
ЗАХАРКО А.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9867 |
ЗАХАРКО А.Ю. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9868 |
ЗАХАРКО В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (27+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9869 |
ЗАХАРКО В.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
9870 |
ЗАХАРКО В.В. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
123 (42+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9871 |
ЗАХАРКО Є.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9872 |
ЗАХАРКО І.Р. |
14246 |
м. Городок |
Угрівський НВК |
8 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9873 |
ЗАХАРКО Л.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9874 |
ЗАХАРКО Н.І. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9875 |
ЗАХАРКО Р.Р. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9876 |
ЗАХАРКОВА Є.С. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9877 |
ЗАХАРОВ В.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9878 |
ЗАХАРОВА О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9879 |
ЗАХАРУСЬ О.І. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
8 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
9880 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9881 |
ЗАХАРЧИН М.Р. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9882 |
ЗАХАРЧИН О.М. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9883 |
ЗАХАРЧИЧ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9884 |
ЗАХАРЧИЧ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
14 (2+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9885 |
ЗАХАРЧУК А.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9886 |
ЗАХАРЧУК А.Н. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9887 |
ЗАХАРЧУК А.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9888 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Б.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (39+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9889 |
ЗАХАРЧУК В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9890 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Д.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9891 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Н.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9892 |
ЗАХАРЧУК О.А. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9893 |
ЗАХАРЧУК С.А. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9894 |
ЗАХАРЧУК С.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
9895 |
ЗАХАРЯШ Р.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
9896 |
ЗАХВАТИХАТА Я.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9897 |
ЗАХІДНА А.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9898 |
ЗАХЛЮПАНА Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9899 |
ЗАХЛЮПАНА Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
70 (28+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9900 |
ЗАЦЕПІН Ю.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9901 |
ЗАЦЕРКОВНА В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9902 |
ЗАЦЕРКОВНИЙ О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9903 |
ЗАЧЕК М.О. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
45 (21+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9904 |
ЗАЧКЕВИЧ С.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9905 |
ЗАЧКО С.П. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9906 |
ЗАЯНЧКОВСЬКИЙ Е.М. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9907 |
ЗАЯЦЦ Б.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9908 |
ЗАЯЦЬ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
27 (9+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9909 |
ЗАЯЦЬ А.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9910 |
ЗАЯЦЬ А.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9911 |
ЗАЯЦЬ А.Я. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
9912 |
ЗАЯЦЬ Б.М. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
9913 |
ЗАЯЦЬ В.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9914 |
ЗАЯЦЬ В.В. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
5 |
96 (18+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9915 |
ЗАЯЦЬ В.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9916 |
ЗАЯЦЬ Д. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
9917 |
ЗАЯЦЬ Д.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9918 |
ЗАЯЦЬ Д.О. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9919 |
ЗАЯЦЬ Д.Р. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9920 |
ЗАЯЦЬ Є.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9921 |
ЗАЯЦЬ З.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9922 |
ЗАЯЦЬ К.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9923 |
ЗАЯЦЬ М.В. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
6 |
56 (32+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9924 |
ЗАЯЦЬ М.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9925 |
ЗАЯЦЬ М.Д. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9926 |
ЗАЯЦЬ М.Т. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
9927 |
ЗАЯЦЬ О.А. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
9 |
65 (17+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9928 |
ЗАЯЦЬ П.В. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9929 |
ЗАЯЦЬ С.Д. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
6 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9930 |
ЗАЯЦЬ Ю.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9931 |
ЗАЯЧКІВСЬКА С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
75 (15+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9932 |
ЗАЯЧКІВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
6 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9933 |
ЗАЯЧКІВСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
76 (28+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
9934 |
ЗБИРАЛЬ А.І. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9935 |
ЗБИТКОВСЬКА В.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9936 |
ЗБИТКОВСЬКА О.Д. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9937 |
ЗБИТКОВСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9938 |
ЗБИШКО О.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9939 |
ЗБИШКО С.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9940 |
ЗБОЖНИЙ Д.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9941 |
ЗБОРІВСЬКА М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9942 |
ЗБОРІВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9943 |
ЗБОРІВСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
9 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9944 |
ЗБОРОВІЦЬКА А.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9945 |
ЗБОРОВІЦЬКА В.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9946 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКА А.Р. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
9947 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКА М.Є. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9948 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКА М.З. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
9949 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
77 (35+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9950 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9951 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКИЙ П.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9952 |
ЗБОРОВСЬКИЙ Т.Я. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9953 |
ЗБРОНЕЦЬ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9954 |
ЗБУДІВСЬКА І.М. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9955 |
ЗБУРИНЬ Ю.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
9956 |
ЗВАРИЧ В.Б. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (29+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
9957 |
ЗВАРИЧ В.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
68 (26+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9958 |
ЗВАРИЧ В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
9959 |
ЗВАРИЧ В.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9960 |
ЗВАРИЧ Д.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
7 |
153 (57+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
9961 |
ЗВАРИЧ Е.В. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9962 |
ЗВАРИЧ І.І. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
9963 |
ЗВАРИЧ І.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
9964 |
ЗВАРИЧ Л.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9965 |
ЗВАРИЧ Н.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
9966 |
ЗВАРИЧ О.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
63 (6+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9967 |
ЗВАРИЧ О.В. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
11 |
28 (10+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
9968 |
ЗВАРНЮК Я.Д. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9969 |
ЗВЄРЄВ С.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
54 (12+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9970 |
ЗВЄРЄВА К.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9971 |
ЗВЄРЄВА С.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9972 |
ЗВЄРЮК В.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
9973 |
ЗВІР А.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9974 |
ЗВІР А.О. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9975 |
ЗВІР А.Т. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9976 |
ЗВІР А.Ю. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9977 |
ЗВІР В.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
9978 |
ЗВІР Д.Б. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
9979 |
ЗВІР Д.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9980 |
ЗВІР К.Б. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9981 |
ЗВІР М.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9982 |
ЗВІР М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9983 |
ЗВІР О.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
9984 |
ЗВІР Р.О. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9985 |
ЗВІР С.М. |
14246 |
м. Городок |
Угрівський НВК |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9986 |
ЗВІР С.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
9987 |
ЗВІР Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
51 (15+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
9988 |
ЗВІР Ю.А. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9989 |
ЗВІР Ю.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
9990 |
ЗВІР Ю.П. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
9991 |
ЗВІРИНСЬКА Я.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
9992 |
ЗВОЗДА Д.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9993 |
ЗВОЗДА С.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
9994 |
ЗВОЛЯК М.В. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9995 |
ЗВОЛЯК О.В. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
6 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
9996 |
ЗВОРСЬКИЙ А.П. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
9997 |
ЗВОРСЬКИЙ Б. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
9998 |
ЗВОРСЬКИЙ С.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
9999 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА А.Л. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10000 |
ЗВЯЗОК В.В. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
7 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10001 |
ЗВЯЗОК М.М. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
10 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10002 |
ЗГОБА М.І. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10003 |
ЗГОБА Ю.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
9 |
46 (16+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10004 |
ЗДЕБСЬКА С.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10005 |
ЗДЕБСЬКА Т.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10006 |
ЗДЕБСЬКА Т.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10007 |
ЗДЕБСЬКА Я.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10008 |
ЗДЕБСЬКИЙ О.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10009 |
ЗДЕНДЯК А.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
10010 |
ЗДЕНДЯК В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10011 |
ЗДЕНДЯК В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10012 |
ЗДЕНДЯК І.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
10013 |
ЗДЕНДЯК Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10014 |
ЗДЖАНСЬКА Ю.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10015 |
ЗДИДЗАН В.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10016 |
ЗДОБИЛЯК А.Л. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10017 |
ЗДОБИЛЯК С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10018 |
ЗДОБИОВА Д.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10019 |
ЗДОИИЛЯК У.П. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
125 (41+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10020 |
ЗДОРОВЕГА Б.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10021 |
ЗДОРОВИК О.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10022 |
ЗДОРОВІНІН А.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10023 |
ЗДРАВКА А.А. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10024 |
ЗДРЕНИК В.І. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10025 |
ЗДРЕНИК О.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10026 |
ЗДРІЛЬ А.В. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10027 |
ЗДРІЛЬ В.О. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10028 |
ЗЕЙНАЛЛИ А.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10029 |
ЗЕЙНАЛОВА С.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
10030 |
ЗЕЛЕЗ К.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10031 |
ЗЕЛЕНА Н.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10032 |
ЗЕЛЕНЕВИЧ А.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10033 |
ЗЕЛЕНИЙ О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
118 (40+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10034 |
ЗЕЛЕНКО М.І. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10035 |
ЗЕЛЕНКО О.О. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10036 |
ЗЕЛЕНКО Я.І. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10037 |
ЗЕЛЕНОВА В.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10038 |
ЗЕЛЕНЧУК М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10039 |
ЗЕЛЕНЧУК Ю.З. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10040 |
ЗЕЛЕНЮХ Р.Ю. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10041 |
ЗЕЛЕНЯК Д.І. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10042 |
ЗЕЛИК В.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10043 |
ЗЕЛИК Р.Б. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10044 |
ЗЕЛІЗКО А.Ю. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10045 |
ЗЕЛІНКА І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10046 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКА А.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10047 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКА Є.І. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10048 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКА С.А. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
40 (16+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10049 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКА Х.Р. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10050 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10051 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10052 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10053 |
ЗЕЛІСКО А.Р. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10054 |
ЗЕЛІСКО А.Ю. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10055 |
ЗЕЛНЕЯК Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
45 (9+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10056 |
ЗЕЛЬМАН А.М. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10057 |
ЗЕЛЬМАН Н.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10058 |
ЗЕЛЬМАНОВИЧ Т.О. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10059 |
ЗЕМАН А.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10060 |
ЗЕМАН І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10061 |
ЗЕМБА А.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10062 |
ЗЕМБІЦЬКА О.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10063 |
ЗЕМЗЮЛІНА А.В. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10064 |
ЗЕМКО В.С. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
5 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10065 |
ЗЕМЛИНСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10066 |
ЗЕМЛЯК О.Л. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10067 |
ЗЕМЛЯК Х.Р. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10068 |
ЗЕМЛЯНКО И. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10069 |
ЗЕМОВА В.К. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10070 |
ЗЕМОВА О.К. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10071 |
ЗЕМСКОВ Д.І. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10072 |
ЗЕНИНЕЦЬ Д. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10073 |
ЗЕНІВ Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
158 (50+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10074 |
ЗЕНКОВ М.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10075 |
ЗЕНКОВ О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
5 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10076 |
ЗЕНЧЕНКО П.О. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10077 |
ЗЄНКОВ М.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
7 |
165 (57+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10078 |
ЗИБЛІКЕВИЧ С.В. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10079 |
ЗИЗА А.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10080 |
ЗИКІН Т.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10081 |
ЗИКІНА Ю.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10082 |
ЗИКОВА С.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10083 |
ЗИМА В.В. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10084 |
ЗИНИЧ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10085 |
ЗИНИЧ М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10086 |
ЗИНІВ Д.Д. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
10087 |
ЗИРЯНОВ М.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10088 |
ЗІБЛІКЕВИЧ С.Б. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10089 |
ЗІВЕР А.А. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10090 |
ЗІЗИНЬ М.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10091 |
ЗІЗИНЬ Р.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10092 |
ЗІЛІНСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10093 |
ЗІЛЬНИК Д.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10094 |
ЗІЛЬНИК І.І. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10095 |
ЗІМКОВСЬКА В.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
10096 |
ЗІНЕЧКО Д.Ю. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10097 |
ЗІНІНА Д.С. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
10098 |
ЗІНКЕВИЧ А.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10099 |
ЗІНКЕВИЧ А.Ю. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10100 |
ЗІНКЕВИЧ С.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10101 |
ЗІНЦЬО Р.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10102 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО М.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10103 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО С.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10104 |
ЗІНЧУК В.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10105 |
ЗІНЧУК Д.А. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10106 |
ЗІНЧУК І.В. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10107 |
ЗІНЧУК М.В. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10108 |
ЗІНЧУК М.Н. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10109 |
ЗІНЧУК Р.Р. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10110 |
ЗІНЧУК С.М. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10111 |
ЗІНЧУК Т.Ю. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
10112 |
ЗІНЧУК Ю.В. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10113 |
ЗІНЧУК Ю.П. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10114 |
ЗІНЧУК Я.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10115 |
ЗІНЬ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10116 |
ЗІНЬКІВ А.І. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10117 |
ЗІНЬКІВ Б.С. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10118 |
ЗІНЬКІВ Г.С. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10119 |
ЗІНЬКІВ І.С. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10120 |
ЗІНЬКІВ М.Н. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10121 |
ЗІНЬКІВ Р.А. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10122 |
ЗІНЬКІВ С.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10123 |
ЗІНЬКІВ У.А. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10124 |
ЗІНЬКО А.В. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10125 |
ЗІНЬКО А.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10126 |
ЗІНЬКО А.І. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
9 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10127 |
ЗІНЬКО А.Ю. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10128 |
ЗІНЬКО Б.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
74 (32+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10129 |
ЗІНЬКО В.А. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10130 |
ЗІНЬКО В.І. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10131 |
ЗІНЬКО М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10132 |
ЗІНЬКО М.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10133 |
ЗІНЬКО Н.В. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10134 |
ЗІНЬКО Т.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10135 |
ЗІНЬКО Т.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10136 |
ЗІНЬКОВСЬКИЙ Т.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10137 |
ЗІНЬКОК Б.Ю. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
8 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10138 |
ЗІНЯК О.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
85 (31+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10139 |
ЗІЦЬ Ю.І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
116 (20+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10140 |
ЗКОТНІКОВ С.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10141 |
ЗЛИДНИК М.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10142 |
ЗЛИДНИК М.С. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
6 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10143 |
ЗЛОТНІКОВА В.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10144 |
ЗМЕРЗЛА В.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10145 |
ЗМИСЛА В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10146 |
ЗМИСЛА С.В. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10147 |
ЗМИСЛИЙ Д.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10148 |
ЗМИСЛИЙ І.М. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10149 |
ЗМИСЛЙ М.А. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10150 |
ЗМІЙ А.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10151 |
ЗМІЙ Т.В. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
8 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10152 |
ЗМІЙ Ю.І. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
8 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10153 |
ЗМІЙОВСЬКА Д. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10154 |
ЗМІЙОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10155 |
ЗМІЯ О.П. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10156 |
ЗМРОЦЬ Л.Р. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
10157 |
ЗМРОЦЬ Р.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10158 |
ЗНЕТИНЯК Д.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (15+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
10159 |
ЗОЗУЛИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10160 |
ЗОЗУЛИНЕЦЬ О.Р. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10161 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Р.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10162 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Х.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
91 (25+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10163 |
ЗОЗУЛЯК О.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
10164 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ А.С. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10165 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ О.С. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10166 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ О.С. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10167 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА А.С. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10168 |
ЗОЛОТОВ Д.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10169 |
ЗОРЕНА А.А. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10170 |
ЗОРЕНА П.А. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10171 |
ЗОРЄВ М. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
40 (28+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10172 |
ЗОРІНА А.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10173 |
ЗОХНЮК Р.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10174 |
ЗОХНЮК С.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10175 |
ЗОШІЙ А.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
10176 |
ЗОШЇЙ А.Р. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10177 |
ЗРАДА М.В. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10178 |
ЗРАЙЛО В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10179 |
ЗРАЙЛО В.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10180 |
ЗРАЙЛО Д.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10181 |
ЗРАЙЛО О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10182 |
ЗРАЙЛО Ю.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10183 |
ЗРЕМЯК А.Я. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
10184 |
ЗУБ В.Р. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10185 |
ЗУБ Є.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10186 |
ЗУБ І.В. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10187 |
ЗУБ І.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10188 |
ЗУБ Л.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10189 |
ЗУБ М.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10190 |
ЗУБ С.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10191 |
ЗУБАВЛЕНКО М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10192 |
ЗУБАК Б.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10193 |
ЗУБАЛЬ Л.А. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
10 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10194 |
ЗУБАЛЬ О.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10195 |
ЗУБАЛЬСЬКА С.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
79 (25+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10196 |
ЗУБАР З.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10197 |
ЗУБАР Л.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
84 (18+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10198 |
ЗУБАР М.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
56 (8+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10199 |
ЗУБАР С.В. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10200 |
ЗУБАРУК Н.С. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
5 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10201 |
ЗУБАЧИК В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10202 |
ЗУБЕНКО К. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10203 |
ЗУБЕНЮК Д.П. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10204 |
ЗУБИК В.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10205 |
ЗУБИК В.Т. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10206 |
ЗУБИК І.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10207 |
ЗУБИК К.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
10208 |
ЗУБИК М.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10209 |
ЗУБИК О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10210 |
ЗУБИК С.Д. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
51 (27+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10211 |
ЗУБИК С.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10212 |
ЗУБИК С.Н. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
10213 |
ЗУБІНСЬКА О.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10214 |
ЗУБІНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10215 |
ЗУБІНСЬКИЙ П.А. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10216 |
ЗУБКО А.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
10217 |
ЗУБКО В.С. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10218 |
ЗУБКО Д.О. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10219 |
ЗУБКО М.І. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10220 |
ЗУБКО Ю.Є. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10221 |
ЗУБКОВИЧ Д.М. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10222 |
ЗУБКОВИЧ С.Б. |
14643 |
м. Сколе |
Сможенська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10223 |
ЗУБКОВИЧ Ю.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10224 |
ЗУБКУ А.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10225 |
ЗУБКУ В.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10226 |
ЗУБОВИЧ А.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (8+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10227 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА А.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10228 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА Б.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10229 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10230 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА Е.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10231 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА І.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
10232 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА М.В. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10233 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10234 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА М.Я. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10235 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА О.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
10236 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10237 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
135 (51+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10238 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКА Х.А. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
60 (0+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10239 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10240 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10241 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ І.Б. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10242 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10243 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ Л.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
10244 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10245 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ П.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10246 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10247 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10248 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ Т.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10249 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ Т.Л. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10250 |
ЗУБРИЦЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
10251 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО Я.Д. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10252 |
ЗУБЧУК М.М. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10253 |
ЗУЄВА А.С. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10254 |
ЗУЗАК О.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10255 |
ЗУЙКО Д.Є. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10256 |
ЗУЙКОВА П.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10257 |
ЗУЛКАРНЄЄВА І.О. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10258 |
ЗУХБАЯ О.Л. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10259 |
ЗЬЕМБА В.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10260 |
ЗЬЕМБА В.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10261 |
ЗЬОБЕР Н.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10262 |
ЗЬОМБРА В.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10263 |
ЗЬОМКІВ А.І. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10264 |
ЗЮБАНЕНКО А.С. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10265 |
ЗЮБАНОВ В.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10266 |
ЗЮБАНОВ С.Р. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10267 |
ЗЮБРИК Д. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
10 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10268 |
ЗЮБРИЦЬКИЙ Б.С. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10269 |
ЗЯЙЛИК Д.Ю. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10270 |
ИИРИЛЬЧЕНКО А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
42 (12+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10271 |
ІААНЧХІІНА А.О. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10272 |
ІБГУН М.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10273 |
ІБРАГІМОВА А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10274 |
ІВАКО М.І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10275 |
ІВАНЕВИЧ О.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10276 |
ІВАНЕЙКО А.А. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10277 |
ІВАНЕЙКО В.А. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10278 |
ІВАНЕЙКО М.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10279 |
ІВАНЕЙКО Р.Є. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
110 (38+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10280 |
ІВАНЕЙКО Т.Ю. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
26 (2+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10281 |
ІВАНЕНКО В.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10282 |
ІВАНЕНКО Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10283 |
ІВАНЕНКО С.П. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10284 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ В.І. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
7 |
27 (21+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10285 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ А.А. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10286 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ А.Р. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10287 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10288 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ В.Д. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10289 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ В.П. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
8 |
102 (54+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10290 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ В.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10291 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ Д. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10292 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ Д.Я. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
10 |
80 (32+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10293 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ З.Я. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
9 |
32 (2+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10294 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ І.Б. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10295 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ І.І. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10296 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ І.Я. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10297 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ Л.В. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
10 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10298 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ Л.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10299 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
75 (12+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10300 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ М.І. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10301 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ М.Я. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
109 (37+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10302 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ Н.С. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10303 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ Н.С. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10304 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ О.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
10305 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ О.М. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
5 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10306 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ Р.А. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10307 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ Т.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10308 |
ІВАНЕЦЬ У.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10309 |
ІВАНЕЧКО О. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (51+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10310 |
ІВАНЕЧКО О.П. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (6+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10311 |
ІВАНИК А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
10312 |
ІВАНИК А.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10313 |
ІВАНИК В.М. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10314 |
ІВАНИК Д.Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10315 |
ІВАНИК І.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10316 |
ІВАНИК І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10317 |
ІВАНИК І.Ю. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
10 |
67 (31+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10318 |
ІВАНИК К.В. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10319 |
ІВАНИК М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
61 (25+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10320 |
ІВАНИК М.М. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10321 |
ІВАНИК О.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10322 |
ІВАНИК О.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10323 |
ІВАНИК О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10324 |
ІВАНИК Р.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
122 (26+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10325 |
ІВАНИК С.П. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10326 |
ІВАНИК Т.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10327 |
ІВАНИК Х.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10328 |
ІВАНИК Ю. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10329 |
ІВАНИКОВИЧ А.А. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10330 |
ІВАНИКОВИЧ М.М. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10331 |
ІВАНИКОВИЧ Т.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10332 |
ІВАНИЛО М.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10333 |
ІВАНИНА А.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10334 |
ІВАНИНА В.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10335 |
ІВАНИНА С.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
56 (8+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10336 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА В.С. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10337 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА В.С. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10338 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА В.С. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10339 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА Л.Р. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
74 (26+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10340 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА М.Є. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10341 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА М.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10342 |
ІВАНИЦЬКА Н.А. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
75 (15+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
10343 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10344 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ Б.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
10345 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ И.И. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10346 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
159 (45+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10347 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10348 |
ІВАНИЧКО В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10349 |
ІВАНИЧКО Г.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10350 |
ІВАНИЧКО І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10351 |
ІВАНИЧКО М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10352 |
ІВАНИЧКО Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (37+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10353 |
ІВАНИЧКО О.В. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10354 |
ІВАНИШИН М.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10355 |
ІВАНИШИН М.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10356 |
ІВАНИШИН О.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
93 (21+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10357 |
ІВАНИШИН Я.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10358 |
ІВАНИШИН Я.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
69 (45+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10359 |
ІВАНИЩІВ З.Р. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10360 |
ІВАНІВ А.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
9 |
118 (46+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10361 |
ІВАНІВ Є.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10362 |
ІВАНІВ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10363 |
ІВАНІВ М.Б. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10364 |
ІВАНІВ М.В. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10365 |
ІВАНІВ М.В. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10366 |
ІВАНІВ М.М. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
9 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10367 |
ІВАНІВ О.Б. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10368 |
ІВАНІВ О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10369 |
ІВАНІВ Р.В. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10370 |
ІВАНІВ Р.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
10371 |
ІВАНІВ С.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10372 |
ІВАНІВ С.П. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10373 |
ІВАНІВ Т. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10374 |
ІВАНІКІВ Б.Я. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10375 |
ІВАНІКІВ Я.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (15+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10376 |
ІВАНІКІВ Я.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10377 |
ІВАНІНА К.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10378 |
ІВАНІЦЬКА Д.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10379 |
ІВАНІЦЬКА М.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10380 |
ІВАНІШИН Д.І. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10381 |
ІВАНІШИН Н.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10382 |
ІВАНІШИН Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
41 (23+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10383 |
ІВАНІШИН Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10384 |
ІВАНІШИН Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10385 |
ІВАНІШІВ О.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10386 |
ІВАНІШІВ О.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
92 (44+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10387 |
ІВАНІШІВ Ю.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10388 |
ІВАНКЕВИЧ С.А. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10389 |
ІВАНКІВ Б.І. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10390 |
ІВАНКІВ Є.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10391 |
ІВАНКІВ Н. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
10 |
116 (38+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10392 |
ІВАНКІВ Р.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
10393 |
ІВАНКІВ Т.В. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
9 |
97 (31+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10394 |
ІВАНКО А.А. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10395 |
ІВАНКО М. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10396 |
ІВАНКО Х.І. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10397 |
ІВАНКО Ю.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10398 |
ІВАНКОВ Н.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10399 |
ІВАНОВ А.А. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10400 |
ІВАНОВ А.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10401 |
ІВАНОВ А.Ю. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10402 |
ІВАНОВ А.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
42 (6+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10403 |
ІВАНОВ В.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
18 (0+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
10404 |
ІВАНОВ Д. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10405 |
ІВАНОВ Д.В. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (54+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10406 |
ІВАНОВ М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10407 |
ІВАНОВ М.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10408 |
ІВАНОВ С.Я. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
50 (20+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10409 |
ІВАНОВ Т.Є. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10410 |
ІВАНОВА А.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
5 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10411 |
ІВАНОВА Д.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10412 |
ІВАНОВА Д.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10413 |
ІВАНОВА Д.В. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10414 |
ІВАНОВА Л.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
7 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10415 |
ІВАНОВА О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10416 |
ІВАНОВА О.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
10417 |
ІВАНОВА С.Є. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (27+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10418 |
ІВАНОВИЧ Д.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10419 |
ІВАНОВИЧ Ю.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10420 |
ІВАНОВОЇ А.Ю. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10421 |
ІВАНОВСЬКА Ж.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10422 |
ІВАНОЧКО Б.Я. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
7 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10423 |
ІВАНОЧКО В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
33 (21+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10424 |
ІВАНОЧКО В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10425 |
ІВАНОЧКО В.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10426 |
ІВАНОЧКО Д.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10427 |
ІВАНОЧКО І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10428 |
ІВАНОЧКО М.І. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
62 (8+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10429 |
ІВАНОЧКО М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10430 |
ІВАНОЧКО М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10431 |
ІВАНОЧКО Р.І. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10432 |
ІВАНОЧКО С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10433 |
ІВАНОЧКО С.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10434 |
ІВАНОЧКО С.І. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10435 |
ІВАНОЧКО Ю.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10436 |
ІВАНОЧОК Д.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10437 |
ІВАНСЬКА В.В. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10438 |
ІВАНСЬКА Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10439 |
ІВАНСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10440 |
ІВАНУДЖАК О.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10441 |
ІВАНУС А.І. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10442 |
ІВАНУС Г.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10443 |
ІВАНУС С.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10444 |
ІВАНУСА В.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10445 |
ІВАНУСА В.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10446 |
ІВАНУСА М.М. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10447 |
ІВАНУСА Р.І. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10448 |
ІВАНУСА С.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10449 |
ІВАНУСА С.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10450 |
ІВАНУСА С.М. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10451 |
ІВАНУСА Я.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10452 |
ІВАНУСА Я.Л. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10453 |
ІВАНУСУСА У.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10454 |
ІВАНУСЬ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10455 |
ІВАНУХ М.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10456 |
ІВАНЦИК Л.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
6 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10457 |
ІВАНЦІВ Б.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10458 |
ІВАНЦІВ В.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10459 |
ІВАНЦІВ Г.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10460 |
ІВАНЦІВ Д. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
7 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10461 |
ІВАНЦІВ Д.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10462 |
ІВАНЦІВ Д.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10463 |
ІВАНЦІВ Д.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10464 |
ІВАНЦІВ І. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10465 |
ІВАНЦІВ І.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10466 |
ІВАНЦІВ К.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
36 (30+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10467 |
ІВАНЦІВ Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10468 |
ІВАНЦІВ Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10469 |
ІВАНЦІВ Р.О. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10470 |
ІВАНЦІВ С.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10471 |
ІВАНЦІК А.А. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
9 |
97 (25+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10472 |
ІВАНЦІК В.А. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
9 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10473 |
ІВАНЦІК Л.А. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (24+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10474 |
ІВАНЦЬО Б.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10475 |
ІВАНЧАК Т.І. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
5 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10476 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Е.І. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10477 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО І.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10478 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Л.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10479 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО М.К. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10480 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО С.В. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10481 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Я.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10482 |
ІВАНЧИК Х.А. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10483 |
ІВАНЧИН К.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10484 |
ІВАНЧИШИН В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10485 |
ІВАНЧИШИН Д.Ю. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (10+6+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10486 |
ІВАНЧИШИН М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10487 |
ІВАНЧИШИН Р.Я. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10488 |
ІВАНЧІВ Є.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10489 |
ІВАНЧО Ю.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10490 |
ІВАНЧУК В.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
10491 |
ІВАНЧУК В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10492 |
ІВАНЧУК В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10493 |
ІВАНЧУК Г.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10494 |
ІВАНЧУК Д.А. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10495 |
ІВАНЧУК М.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (2+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
10496 |
ІВАНЧУК Н.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
10497 |
ІВАНЧУК Х.М. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10498 |
ІВАНЧУК Я.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10499 |
ІВАНЧУК-ЩУР А.Б. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
6 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10500 |
ІВАНЬКО Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10501 |
ІВАНЬКОВА Е.Я. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10502 |
ІВАНЬО М.В. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10503 |
ІВАНЬО Я.Т. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10504 |
ІВАНЮК Б.Ю. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10505 |
ІВАНЮК Д.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10506 |
ІВАНЮК К.Б. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10507 |
ІВАНЮК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10508 |
ІВАНЮК Н.М. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10509 |
ІВАНЮК Р.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10510 |
ІВАНЮК Р.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10511 |
ІВАНЮК С.Н. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
6 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10512 |
ІВАНЮРА Б.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10513 |
ІВАНЮРА Р.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10514 |
ІВАНЮРА Ю.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10515 |
ІВАНЮРА Ю.В. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (45+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10516 |
ІВАНЮХ М.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
103 (37+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10517 |
ІВАНЮШ Е.Р. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10518 |
ІВАНЯК Н.І. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
10 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10519 |
ІВАСЕНКО Р.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
10520 |
ІВАСЕЧКО В.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10521 |
ІВАСЕЧКО В.Р. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10522 |
ІВАСЕЧКО О.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
8 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10523 |
ІВАСЄЧКО П.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10524 |
ІВАСИК А.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10525 |
ІВАСИК В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10526 |
ІВАСИК Р.Ю. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10527 |
ІВАСИШИН Я.Ю. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10528 |
ІВАСІВ Д.Т. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10529 |
ІВАСІВ О.І. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10530 |
ІВАСІВ Р.Р. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10531 |
ІВАСІВ Р.Я. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10532 |
ІВАСІВ С.В. |
14643 |
м. Сколе |
Сможенська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10533 |
ІВАСІВ С.Р. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10534 |
ІВАСІВКА М.К. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10535 |
ІВАСІВКА М.О. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10536 |
ІВАСІКІВ Х.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10537 |
ІВАСЬКЕВИЧ А.Ю. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10538 |
ІВАСЬКЕВИЧ О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10539 |
ІВАСЬКЕВИЧ О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10540 |
ІВАСЬКЕВИЧ Х.І. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10541 |
ІВАСЬКІВ Б.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10542 |
ІВАСЬКІВ В.Т. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10543 |
ІВАСЬКІВ Д.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10544 |
ІВАСЬКІВ М.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10545 |
ІВАСЬКІВ О.Б. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10546 |
ІВАСЬКІВ С.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10547 |
ІВАСЬКО В.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10548 |
ІВАСЬКО М.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
34 (4+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10549 |
ІВАСЬКО Ю.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
10550 |
ІВАСЮК В.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10551 |
ІВАСЮК О.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10552 |
ІВАСЮТА Б.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
10553 |
ІВАСЮТА М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10554 |
ІВАСЮТА О.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
87 (12+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
10555 |
ІВАСЮТА О.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
10556 |
ІВАТЬ А.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10557 |
ІВАТЬ Н.А. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10558 |
ІВАТЬО Р.М. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10559 |
ІВАХ А.Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10560 |
ІВАХ В.Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10561 |
ІВАХ Н.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10562 |
ІВАХ С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10563 |
ІВАХ С.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10564 |
ІВАХ Ю.С. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
10 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10565 |
ІВАХА А.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10566 |
ІВАХА А.Ю. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10567 |
ІВАХІВ А.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10568 |
ІВАХІВ Б.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10569 |
ІВАХІВ Є.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10570 |
ІВАХІВ С.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10571 |
ІВАХНО А.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
10572 |
ІВАХОВИЧ Д.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10573 |
ІВАЦЬ Ю.О. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10574 |
ІВАЧЕВСЬКА В.Т. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10575 |
ІВАШ А.І. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10576 |
ІВАШКІВ А.О. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10577 |
ІВАШКІВ А.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10578 |
ІВАШКІВ Є.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10579 |
ІВАШКІВ Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10580 |
ІВАШКІВ Н.П. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10581 |
ІВАШКІВ О.А. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10582 |
ІВАШКІВ О.А. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10583 |
ІВАШКІВ О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10584 |
ІВАШКІВ У.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10585 |
ІВАШКІВ Х.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10586 |
ІВАШКО В.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
10587 |
ІВАШКО І.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10588 |
ІВАШКО К. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10589 |
ІВАШКО Я.Т. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10590 |
ІВАЩЕНКО В.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10591 |
ІВАЩЕНКО О.О. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10592 |
ІВАЩЕНКО П.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10593 |
ІВАЩЕНКО С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10594 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Т.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10595 |
ІВАЩИШИН Б.Я. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
9 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10596 |
ІВАЩИШИН В.В. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10597 |
ІВАЩИШИН Л.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10598 |
ІВАЩИШИН Р.І. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
6 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10599 |
ІВАЩИШИН Т.І. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10600 |
ІВАЩУК Д.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10601 |
ІВАЩУК М.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10602 |
ІВАЩУК О.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10603 |
ІВАЩУК Я.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10604 |
ІВЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10605 |
ІГНАТ К.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10606 |
ІГНАТ М.Т. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10607 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10608 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10609 |
ІГНАТЕНКО М.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10610 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Н.Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10611 |
ІГНАТЕНКО О.Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10612 |
ІГНАТЕНКО С.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10613 |
ІГНАТОВ С.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10614 |
ІГНАТОВА А.О. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10615 |
ІГНАТОВА О.А. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10616 |
ІГНАТЬЄВА В.С. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
57 (18+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10617 |
ІГНАТЬЄВА Ю.С. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10618 |
ІГНАЦЕВИЧ Є.Д. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10619 |
ІГНАЦЕВИЧ Р.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
31 (13+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10620 |
ІГНАЦЕВИЧ Р.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
10621 |
ІГОШЕВА А.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10622 |
ІЖАЙ С.Т. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10623 |
ІЖЕВСККИЙ В.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10624 |
ІЖИК А.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10625 |
ІЖИК А.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10626 |
ІЖИК А.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10627 |
ІЖИК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10628 |
ІЖИК В.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10629 |
ІЖИК Д.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (18+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10630 |
ІЖИК І.Б. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10631 |
ІЖИК М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10632 |
ІЖИК М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10633 |
ІЖИК Р.Л. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10634 |
ІЖИК Т.Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10635 |
ІЖОВСЬКА А.Є. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10636 |
ІЗБІНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
10637 |
ІЗМАЙЛОВ Т.М. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10638 |
ІЗОТОВ Д.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
3 |
27 (12+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
10639 |
ІКАВА А.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
10640 |
ІКАВА Х.П. |
14246 |
м. Городок |
Угрівський НВК |
8 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10641 |
ІЛЕВИЧ Б.Н. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10642 |
ІЛЕЙКО І.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
123 (51+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10643 |
ІЛЕЧКО Р. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10644 |
ІЛЕЧКО С.З. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
77 (23+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
10645 |
ІЛЕЧКО С.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10646 |
ІЛЕЧКО Ю.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
80 (14+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10647 |
ІЛИК А.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10648 |
ІЛИК Л.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10649 |
ІЛИК М.М. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10650 |
ІЛИК Я.П. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10651 |
ІЛИНИЧ А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10652 |
ІЛИНИЧ І.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10653 |
ІЛИНИЧ М.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10654 |
ІЛИНИЧ М.Й. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
110 (44+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10655 |
ІЛІВ Д.Я. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10656 |
ІЛІУЦ І.А. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10657 |
ІЛЙК П.С. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10658 |
ІЛЛІЧОВА М.С. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10659 |
ІЛЛЯШ Ю.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
10660 |
ІЛЬБА А.М. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
10661 |
ІЛЬЄВА С.Т. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10662 |
ІЛЬЇН В.Д. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10663 |
ІЛЬЇН С.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10664 |
ІЛЬКІВ А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10665 |
ІЛЬКІВ А.І. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10666 |
ІЛЬКІВ А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10667 |
ІЛЬКІВ А.М. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
5 |
98 (38+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10668 |
ІЛЬКІВ А.Р. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10669 |
ІЛЬКІВ А.Ю. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
69 (30+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10670 |
ІЛЬКІВ Б.І. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10671 |
ІЛЬКІВ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10672 |
ІЛЬКІВ В.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10673 |
ІЛЬКІВ І.М. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10674 |
ІЛЬКІВ К.А. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10675 |
ІЛЬКІВ Л.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10676 |
ІЛЬКІВ М.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10677 |
ІЛЬКІВ М.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10678 |
ІЛЬКІВ М.І. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10679 |
ІЛЬКІВ М.Л. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10680 |
ІЛЬКІВ Н.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10681 |
ІЛЬКІВ О.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10682 |
ІЛЬКІВ О.Д. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10683 |
ІЛЬКІВ О.І. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
74 (44+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10684 |
ІЛЬКІВ У.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10685 |
ІЛЬКІВ Х.М. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10686 |
ІЛЬКІВ Ю.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10687 |
ІЛЬКІВ-СВИДИЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
78 (12+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10688 |
ІЛЬКОВИЧ Х.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10689 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА В.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10690 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА А.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
8 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10691 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10692 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10693 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА А.Р. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
10694 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА А.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10695 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Б.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10696 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Б.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10697 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10698 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10699 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА В.Р. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10700 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА І.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
10701 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10702 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА К.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10703 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА К.М. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10704 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Л.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10705 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Л.С. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10706 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10707 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА М.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
104 (44+54+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10708 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (10+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10709 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА С.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10710 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Ю.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
5 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10711 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Я.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10712 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Я.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
110 (44+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10713 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Я.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10714 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА-РИБЧИЧ М.О. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10715 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА-РИБЧИЧ С.О. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
9 |
97 (43+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10716 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ А.М. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10717 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10718 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10719 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10720 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ В.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10721 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10722 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
10723 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10724 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10725 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Ю.І. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10726 |
ІЛЬО Р.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (32+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10727 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
5 |
92 (26+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10728 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО В.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10729 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО І.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10730 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО М.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10731 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО М.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10732 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10733 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО У.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10734 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Ф.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10735 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10736 |
ІЛЬЧИНА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
145 (37+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10737 |
ІЛЬЧИНА С.Р. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10738 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10739 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10740 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН А.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10741 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН В.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
10742 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН В.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10743 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН Д.Р. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10744 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН Д.С. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10745 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН І. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
9 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10746 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН І.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10747 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН Л.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10748 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН М.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10749 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН М.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10750 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН М.Ю. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10751 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН Р.Т. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10752 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10753 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10754 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН С.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10755 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10756 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН Ю.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10757 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН Ю.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10758 |
ІЛЬЧУК А.О. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10759 |
ІЛЬЧУК В.О. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10760 |
ІЛЬЧУК Д.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10761 |
ІЛЬЧУК М.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10762 |
ІЛЬЧУК О.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10763 |
ІЛЬЧУК Х.М. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10764 |
ІЛЬЯШОВ Д.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10765 |
ІЛЬЯШОВА К.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10766 |
ІЛЮК А.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10767 |
ІЛЮК Р.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10768 |
ІЛЮК Х.Р. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10769 |
ІЛЮКА В.Р. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
6 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10770 |
ІЛЯСОВ М.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10771 |
ІЛЯШ Е.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10772 |
ІНДИЧОВСЬКА Н.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10773 |
ІНІШЕВА К.С. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
9 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10774 |
ІОРГАЧЕВ О.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
10775 |
ІОССЕ С. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10776 |
ІРЗА В.Р. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
6 |
44 (8+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10777 |
ІРЗА О.І. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10778 |
ІРЗА С. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10779 |
ІРІНАРХОВА Н.Б. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10780 |
ІРОД М.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10781 |
ІРОЧКО А. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
7 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10782 |
ІРОЧКО О. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
4 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10783 |
ІРХА О.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
10784 |
ІРЧАК М.Ю. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
1 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10785 |
ІРШАК В.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10786 |
ІРШАК Ю.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10787 |
ІСАЄВА Т.О. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10788 |
ІСАКОВ О.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10789 |
ІСАЛЬСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10790 |
ІСАНУСА С.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10791 |
ІСИК Я.С. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10792 |
ІСКОВИЧ Н.І. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10793 |
ІСЛАМОВА В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10794 |
ІСМАЙЛОВА К.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10795 |
ІСМАНИЦЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10796 |
ІСУПОВА В.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10797 |
ІСЬКІВ А.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10798 |
ІСЬКІВ А.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10799 |
ІСЬКІВ А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10800 |
ІСЬКІВ А.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10801 |
ІСЬКІВ А.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10802 |
ІСЬКІВ З.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10803 |
ІСЬКІВ М.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (21+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10804 |
ІСЬКІВ Н.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10805 |
ІСЬКІВ О.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10806 |
ІСЬКІВ С.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10807 |
ІСЬКІВ Х.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10808 |
ІСЬКІВ Ю.Р. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10809 |
ІСЬКІВ Я.П. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10810 |
ІСЬКО Г.М. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
97 (37+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10811 |
ІСЬКО М.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10812 |
ІСЬКО С.М. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10813 |
ІСЬКОВИЧ А.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
98 (32+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10814 |
ІСЬКОВИЧ Р.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
10815 |
ІШЕНКО О.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10816 |
ІШУТІНА А.Ю. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10817 |
ІЩЕНКО А.І. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10818 |
ІЩЕНКО І.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10819 |
ІЩЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (42+48+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10820 |
ІЩУК Р.Р. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10821 |
ІЩУК С.С. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10822 |
ІЩУК Я.Ю. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
10 |
113 (29+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10823 |
ІЮТА В.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10824 |
ЇДАК Р.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10825 |
ЇЖ А.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10826 |
ЇЖИК І.І. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10827 |
ЇЗДЕБСЬКА В.Б. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
10828 |
ЇИБІНКА М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10829 |
ЇЛЬЧУК Е.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10830 |
ЙЕЛЕПКО М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10831 |
ЙННКА О.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10832 |
ЙОВИК Б. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10833 |
ЙОВИК В.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10834 |
ЙОГАНІК І.І. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10835 |
ЙОКОБ А.Й. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10836 |
ЙОПА О.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
10837 |
ЙОСЕНКО К.П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10838 |
ЙОХИМ М.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10839 |
ЙОШАН М.Р. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
10840 |
ЙУЛЯВЕЬ У.Р. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10841 |
КАБАЙ В.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
10842 |
КАБАЛИК С.Є. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10843 |
КАБАН А.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
10 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10844 |
КАБАН А.С. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10845 |
КАБАНЕНКО А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10846 |
КАБАНОВ К.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
10 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10847 |
КАБАТЯК В.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
10848 |
КАВА А.П. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
4 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10849 |
КАВА Н.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10850 |
КАВА Ю.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10851 |
КАВАЛЕНКО Р.Р. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
44 (20+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10852 |
КАВАЛЕР О.Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10853 |
КАВАЛЕЦЬ О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10854 |
КАВАЛЕЦЬ О.І. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10855 |
КАВАЛЕЦЬ Х.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10856 |
КАВЕЦЬКА В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
10857 |
КАВЕЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10858 |
КАВКА В.В. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
10859 |
КАВКА М.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10860 |
КАВУЗА С.С. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10861 |
КАВУЛИЧ А.І. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10862 |
КАВУТА П.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10863 |
КАВЧАК М.Р. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
40 (22+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
10864 |
КАВЧИНСЬКА Х.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
10865 |
КАВЧУК В.Р. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10866 |
КАВЧУК С.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10867 |
КАГАН О.Б. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10868 |
КАГАНЯК М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10869 |
КАГАНЯК Т.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10870 |
КАГРАМАНЯН Д.Г. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
124 (34+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10871 |
КАДЕЛЯК О.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10872 |
КАДИК А.П. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10873 |
КАДИКАЛО М.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10874 |
КАДИКАЛО О.М. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10875 |
КАДИКАЛО С.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10876 |
КАДИКАЛО Я.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
10877 |
КАДИЛЯК С.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10878 |
КАДУЧОК Р.Р. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10879 |
КАДЬКАЛО Д.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10880 |
КАЗАКОВ А.С. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10881 |
КАЗАКОВ Д.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10882 |
КАЗАКОВА А.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10883 |
КАЗАН А.П. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
78 (24+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10884 |
КАЗАНІВСЬКА А.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10885 |
КАЗЕЧКО І.М. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (28+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
10886 |
КАЗЕЧКО Ю.Д. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10887 |
КАЗИБРІД А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10888 |
КАЗИБРІД І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10889 |
КАЗИБРІД М.М. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10890 |
КАЗИБРІД Ю.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10891 |
КАЗИМИР А.Н. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
9 |
148 (52+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10892 |
КАЗИМИР В.І. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
42 (6+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
10893 |
КАЗИМИР Н.К. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
10894 |
КАЗИМИРА Х.Ю. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10895 |
КАЗИМИРОВИЧ А.І. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10896 |
КАЗИМИРОВИЧ М.Я. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10897 |
КАЗМІРУК Д.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10898 |
КАЗМІРЧУК О.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
10899 |
КАЗНОХ Є.О. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10900 |
КАЗУНІНА Ю.Є. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
51 (27+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10901 |
КАЗЬМИР Л.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10902 |
КАЗЬМІР І.Й. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
9 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10903 |
КАЗЬМІРЧУК Б.І. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10904 |
КАЗЬО Л.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10905 |
КАЗЮК А.І. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10906 |
КАЗЮК Д.В. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
4 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10907 |
КАЗЮК С.С. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10908 |
КАЇНСЬКА А.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10909 |
КАЇНСЬКА М.В. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10910 |
КАЇНСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10911 |
КАЇНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
10912 |
КАЇНСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10913 |
КАЙГОРОДОВА А.М. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10914 |
КАЙГОРОДОВА В.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10915 |
КАЙДА І.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10916 |
КАЙДЕР А.Є. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10917 |
КАЙДРОВИЧ В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10918 |
КАЛАБАЙ А.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10919 |
КАЛАГУРКА В.Б. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
7 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10920 |
КАЛАГУРКА Д.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10921 |
КАЛАГУРКА Л.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10922 |
КАЛАМАЙ О.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10923 |
КАЛАМУНЯК М.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
146 (50+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10924 |
КАЛАПАЧ М.П. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10925 |
КАЛАПІЩАК М.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10926 |
КАЛАПУНЬ М.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10927 |
КАЛАПУНЬ Н.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
110 (38+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10928 |
КАЛАПУНЬ П.Л. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
55 (31+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
10929 |
КАЛАТАЛЮК М.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
7 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10930 |
КАЛАХАН А.М. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10931 |
КАЛАХАН А.М. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
10932 |
КАЛАХАН М.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
120 (24+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10933 |
КАЛАЧ М.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10934 |
КАЛАШНИК Є.В. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10935 |
КАЛАШНИК С.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10936 |
КАЛАШНИКОВ С.В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
47 (23+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10937 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ Є.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
121 (31+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10938 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА О.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10939 |
КАЛЕНСЬКА В.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10940 |
КАЛЕНСЬКИЙ М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10941 |
КАЛЕНТАРОВ С.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10942 |
КАЛЕНЧУК О.С. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10943 |
КАЛЕЦЬКИЙ Ю.З. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10944 |
КАЛИН А.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
10945 |
КАЛИН А.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10946 |
КАЛИНА В.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
10947 |
КАЛИНА Ю.П. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10948 |
КАЛИНА Я.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10949 |
КАЛИНЕВИЧ А.А. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10950 |
КАЛИНЕВИЧ В.В. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10951 |
КАЛИНЕЦЬ Н.С. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
10952 |
КАЛИНИЧ А.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10953 |
КАЛИНИЧ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10954 |
КАЛИНИЧ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10955 |
КАЛИНИЧ М.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
10956 |
КАЛИНИЧ М.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
11 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10957 |
КАЛИНИЧ С.С. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
105 (30+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10958 |
КАЛИНІВСЬКА Ю.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10959 |
КАЛИНОВИЧ Д.Р. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
10960 |
КАЛИНОВИЧ М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
10961 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА Я.С. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10962 |
КАЛИНЮК В.В. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
7 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
10963 |
КАЛИНЮК М.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10964 |
КАЛИНЯК А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10965 |
КАЛИНЯК А.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10966 |
КАЛИНЯК В.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10967 |
КАЛИНЯК Н.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
10968 |
КАЛИНЯК Р.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10969 |
КАЛИТА М.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
10970 |
КАЛИТА М.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10971 |
КАЛИТА О.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10972 |
КАЛИТА С.С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10973 |
КАЛИТИЧ М.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10974 |
КАЛИТКА А.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
118 (46+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10975 |
КАЛИТКА Л.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
10976 |
КАЛИТОВСЬКА М.Н. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10977 |
КАЛИТОВСЬКА Я.Н. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10978 |
КАЛИТЧАК М.В. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
3 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
10979 |
КАЛИТЯК О.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
10980 |
КАЛИШ І.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
10981 |
КАЛІБАБА А.Ю. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
10982 |
КАЛІВОШКА А.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
74 (14+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10983 |
КАЛІКІНА Ю.Р. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10984 |
КАЛІНІЧ А.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
10985 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Т.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10986 |
КАЛІНКА Н.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10987 |
КАЛІНКА Ю.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10988 |
КАЛІНОВСЬКА О.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10989 |
КАЛІТОВСЬКА О.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
10990 |
КАЛІТОВСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
10991 |
КАЛІТОВСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
10992 |
КАЛІТОВСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
81 (21+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
10993 |
КАЛІЦУН В.І. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
10994 |
КАЛІЦУН В.Р. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
11 |
112 (34+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10995 |
КАЛІЦУН М.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
11 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10996 |
КАЛІЦУН Т.М. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
10997 |
КАЛІЧАК М.М. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
10998 |
КАЛІЧИНСЬКА А.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
33 (0+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
10999 |
КАЛІЧИНСЬКА В.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11000 |
КАЛІЧИНСЬКА М.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11001 |
КАЛІШ АО А.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11002 |
КАЛІЩАК Д.З. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
5 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11003 |
КАЛІЩУК А.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11004 |
КАЛІЩУК Я.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11005 |
КАЛНИК І.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
95 (29+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11006 |
КАЛУГІНА Н.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11007 |
КАЛУЖНА А.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11008 |
КАЛУЖНА М.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
11009 |
КАЛУЖНА М.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
20 (8+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11010 |
КАЛУЖНИЙ В.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
8 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11011 |
КАЛУЖНИЙ Д.С. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11012 |
КАЛУЖНЯК М.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11013 |
КАЛУЖНЯК Х.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11014 |
КАЛУЦЬКА М.Л. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (32+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11015 |
КАЛУШКА Р.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11016 |
КАЛУШКА Т.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11017 |
КАЛЬКА А.А. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11018 |
КАЛЬКА М.М. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11019 |
КАЛЬКА С.М. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11020 |
КАЛЬМУК В.А. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
10 |
124 (28+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11021 |
КАЛЬМУК О.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
78 (6+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11022 |
КАЛЬМУК У.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11023 |
КАЛЬМУК Я.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11024 |
КАЛЬНИЦЬКА А.М. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11025 |
КАЛЬЧУК Ю.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11026 |
КАЛЮГА О.П. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11027 |
КАЛЮГИ О.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11028 |
КАЛЮЖНА А.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
9 (0+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11029 |
КАЛЮЖНА М.Є. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11030 |
КАЛЮЖНЯК О. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11031 |
КАЛЯЄВ К. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11032 |
КАМЕНЕЦЬКА А.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11033 |
КАМЕНСЬКА Є.К. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11034 |
КАМЕНЩИК А.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
8 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11035 |
КАМЕЦЬКИЙ Л. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11036 |
КАМІНЕЦЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
11 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11037 |
КАМІНСЬКА А.С. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11038 |
КАМІНСЬКА В.Я. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11039 |
КАМІНСЬКА Е.О. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11040 |
КАМІНСЬКА Л.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11041 |
КАМІНСЬКА М.С. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11042 |
КАМІНСЬКА М.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11043 |
КАМІНСЬКА О.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
11044 |
КАМІНСЬКА С.І. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11045 |
КАМІНСЬКА С.Ю. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11046 |
КАМІНСЬКА Ю.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11047 |
КАМІНСЬКА Я.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11048 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
10 |
83 (29+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
11049 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11050 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11051 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
11052 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ О.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11053 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ Ю.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11054 |
КАМЇНЕЦЬКА О.Д. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11055 |
КАМЛЮК В.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
56 (20+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11056 |
КАМУТЬ В.А. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11057 |
КАМЯНЕЦЬКА В.В. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11058 |
КАМЯНКА Д.В. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11059 |
КАМЯНСЬКА І.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11060 |
КАМЯНЧИН О.М. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11061 |
КАМЯНЧИН С.І. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11062 |
КАМЯНЧИН С.М. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11063 |
КАНАКА Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11064 |
КАНАФОЦЬКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
99 (21+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11065 |
КАНДАР З.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
123 (51+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11066 |
КАНДАР Н.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
11067 |
КАНДАУРОВ Б.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
7 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11068 |
КАНДИБОР Д.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11069 |
КАНДРР Т.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11070 |
КАНДУР І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11071 |
КАНДЯ М.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11072 |
КАНДЯ О.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11073 |
КАНДЯ О.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11074 |
КАНДЯ О.Є. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11075 |
КАНДЯК В.І. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11076 |
КАНДЯК Ю.М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11077 |
КАНДЯК Ю.С. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11078 |
КАНИНЕЦЬ В.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
11079 |
КАНИНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11080 |
КАНІНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11081 |
КАНІНЕЦЬ О.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11082 |
КАНІНЕЦЬ С.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11083 |
КАНІНСЬКИЙ А.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11084 |
КАНІЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11085 |
КАНІЩУК О.О. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11086 |
КАНОНІК В.С. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11087 |
КАНТОР Я.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11088 |
КАНЬТОХ М.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
101 (29+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11089 |
КАНЮК З.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
11090 |
КАНЮК І.М. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11091 |
КАНЮК М.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11092 |
КАНЮК Н.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11093 |
КАНЮКА А.Н. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11094 |
КАНЮКА В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11095 |
КАНЮКА В.П. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11096 |
КАНЮКА Д.І. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11097 |
КАНЮС А.Б. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11098 |
КАПАРИС І.Т. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11099 |
КАПАРНИК А.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11100 |
КАПАРНИК Б.Р. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11101 |
КАПАРНИК Д.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11102 |
КАПАРНИК І.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11103 |
КАПАРНИК М.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11104 |
КАПАРЧУК Н.А. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11105 |
КАПЕЛЮХ Р.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11106 |
КАПЕЛЯН Д.Ю. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11107 |
КАПЕНЯК А.В. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11108 |
КАПЕНЯК О.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11109 |
КАПЕРИЗ І.І. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11110 |
КАПЕРИЗ О.В. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
7 |
123 (51+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11111 |
КАПИСЬ Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
22 (10+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11112 |
КАПИСЬ С.А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11113 |
КАПІЙ О.Я. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11114 |
КАПІЙ Х.Я. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11115 |
КАПІНУС В.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11116 |
КАПІТАН А.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11117 |
КАПІТАНЕЦЬ С.О. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11118 |
КАПІТАНЧУК В.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11119 |
КАПКО М.Б. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11120 |
КАПЛАН Н.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11121 |
КАПЛИЧ М.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11122 |
КАПЛИШ Д.О. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11123 |
КАПРАЛЬ М.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11124 |
КАПТОВАНЕЦЬ Л.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
11125 |
КАПУСНЯК І.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11126 |
КАПУСТЕЙ О.В. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11127 |
КАПУСТИНСЬКА А.П. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11128 |
КАПУСТИНСЬКА В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11129 |
КАПУСТИНСЬКА С.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11130 |
КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11131 |
КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11132 |
КАПУСТИНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11133 |
КАПУСТЯК А.Р. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11134 |
КАПУСТЯК В.В. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11135 |
КАПУСТЯК В.І. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11136 |
КАПУСТЯК М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11137 |
КАПУСТЯК С.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11138 |
КАПУСТЯНИК Д.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11139 |
КАПУСТЯНИК О.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11140 |
КАРАБА А.Р. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11141 |
КАРАБА Д.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11142 |
КАРАБА Р.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
11 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11143 |
КАРАБИН Д.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11144 |
КАРАБИН Д.Р. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11145 |
КАРАБИН І.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11146 |
КАРАБИН О.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
36 (0+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11147 |
КАРАБИН Х.П. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11148 |
КАРАБИН Х.Р. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11149 |
КАРАБІН Р.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11150 |
КАРАБІН С.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11151 |
КАРАБІН Х.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11152 |
КАРАБІНОВСЬКА Д.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11153 |
КАРАВАН Н.Р. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11154 |
КАРАЄВА С. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11155 |
КАРАЇМ О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11156 |
КАРАЇНИК К.С. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11157 |
КАРАЛАШ Д.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11158 |
КАРАЛЮС К.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11159 |
КАРАЛЮС С.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11160 |
КАРАМАН Є.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11161 |
КАРАПІНКА А.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11162 |
КАРАПІНКА А.Я. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11163 |
КАРАПІНКА В.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11164 |
КАРАПІНКА І.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11165 |
КАРАПІНКА Р.І. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11166 |
КАРАПІНКА С.В. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11167 |
КАРАПІНКА Ю.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
96 (30+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
11168 |
КАРАТНИК М.Р. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
56 (26+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11169 |
КАРАТНИК О.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11170 |
КАРАЦЬКИЙ Н.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11171 |
КАРБІВНИК С.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11172 |
КАРБОВНИК П.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11173 |
КАРБОВНИШИН А.М. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11174 |
КАРБОВНИШИН В.М. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11175 |
КАРВАЦЬКА Р.Ю. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
11176 |
КАРВАЦЬКА Т.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11177 |
КАРВАЦЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11178 |
КАРВАЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11179 |
КАРВАЦЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11180 |
КАРГУТ В.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11181 |
КАРДАШ А.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11182 |
КАРДАШ А.М. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
4 |
39 (0+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11183 |
КАРДАШ В.Є. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11184 |
КАРДАШ М. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11185 |
КАРДАШ О. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11186 |
КАРДАШ О.Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11187 |
КАРДАШ О.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11188 |
КАРДАШ Р.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11189 |
КАРДАШ Р.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11190 |
КАРДАШ С.Б. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11191 |
КАРДАШ Я.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11192 |
КАРДАШЕВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
11193 |
КАРДАШЕВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
11194 |
КАРІВЕЦЬ Д.П. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11195 |
КАРІН І.О. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11196 |
КАРКАВЧУК М.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11197 |
КАРКОЗА А.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11198 |
КАРКУЛЬОВСЬКА М.Р. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11199 |
КАРКУЛЬОВСЬКА Я.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11200 |
КАРКУТИ Л.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11201 |
КАРЛАШ С.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11202 |
КАРЛИЧ Ю.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11203 |
КАРЛЯК А.П. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11204 |
КАРМАЗИН В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11205 |
КАРМАЗИН М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11206 |
КАРМАЗИН О.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
109 (37+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11207 |
КАРМАЗИН Х.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11208 |
КАРМАЗИН Я.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11209 |
КАРМАНЧУК Є.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
34 (10+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11210 |
КАРНАГА А.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11211 |
КАРНАК С.Б. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11212 |
КАРП Ю.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11213 |
КАРПА А. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11214 |
КАРПА А.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11215 |
КАРПА Б.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11216 |
КАРПА Б.Я. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11217 |
КАРПА В. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11218 |
КАРПА В.А. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11219 |
КАРПА В.А. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11220 |
КАРПА В.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11221 |
КАРПА В.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11222 |
КАРПА В.Р. |
14854 |
м. Стрий |
Вівнянський НВК |
6 |
84 (24+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11223 |
КАРПА Г. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11224 |
КАРПА М.М. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11225 |
КАРПА Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11226 |
КАРПА О.Б. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11227 |
КАРПА О.Д. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
8 |
57 (45+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11228 |
КАРПА О.Р. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
10 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11229 |
КАРПА С.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11230 |
КАРПА С.Р. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11231 |
КАРПА С.Р. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11232 |
КАРПА У.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11233 |
КАРПА Ю.В. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11234 |
КАРПА Я.А. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11235 |
КАРПАН М.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11236 |
КАРПЕНКО В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11237 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
103 (37+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11238 |
КАРПЕНКО М.О. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11239 |
КАРПЕНКО С.С. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11240 |
КАРПЕНКО С.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11241 |
КАРПЕНКО Ю.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11242 |
КАРПЕЦЬ Є.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
9 |
127 (43+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11243 |
КАРПИК М.Л. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11244 |
КАРПИН А.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11245 |
КАРПИН А.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11246 |
КАРПИН Б.М. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11247 |
КАРПИН В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11248 |
КАРПИН Д.Б. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
11249 |
КАРПИН І.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11250 |
КАРПИН Л.І. |
14854 |
м. Стрий |
Вівнянський НВК |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11251 |
КАРПИН М.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11252 |
КАРПИН М.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11253 |
КАРПИН М.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11254 |
КАРПИН О.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11255 |
КАРПИН Р.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11256 |
КАРПИН Р.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
11257 |
КАРПИН С.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
112 (28+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11258 |
КАРПИН Т.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
105 (21+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11259 |
КАРПИН Х.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
11260 |
КАРПИН Я.Б. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11261 |
КАРПИНЕЦЬ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11262 |
КАРПИНКА А.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11263 |
КАРПИЧ П.С. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11264 |
КАРПИШИН І.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11265 |
КАРПИШИН М.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11266 |
КАРПИШИН С.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11267 |
КАРПИШИН С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11268 |
КАРПИШИН Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11269 |
КАРПІВ О.Р. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11270 |
КАРПІН Т.С. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11271 |
КАРПІНЕЦЬ А.М. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11272 |
КАРПІНЕЦЬ А.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11273 |
КАРПІНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
11274 |
КАРПІНЕЦЬ І.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11275 |
КАРПІНЕЦЬ Т.А. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11276 |
КАРПІНСЬКА А.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
11277 |
КАРПІНСЬКА С.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11278 |
КАРПІНСЬКА С.Р. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
11 |
20 (2+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11279 |
КАРПІНСЬКИЙ В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11280 |
КАРПІНСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11281 |
КАРПІНСЬКИЙ П.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11282 |
КАРПІНСЬКИЙ С.М. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11283 |
КАРПЛЮК М.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
9 |
82 (16+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11284 |
КАРПЛЮК М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11285 |
КАРПЛЮК Н. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11286 |
КАРПЛЮК О.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11287 |
КАРПЛЮК С.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11288 |
КАРПЛЮК Я.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11289 |
КАРПОВ О.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11290 |
КАРПОВА А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11291 |
КАРПОВА А.О. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11292 |
КАРПОВА О.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
151 (43+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11293 |
КАРПОВА Т.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11294 |
КАРПОВИЧ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11295 |
КАРПОВИЧ Р.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11296 |
КАРПУК В.Е. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11297 |
КАРПЯК А.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
9 |
42 (12+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11298 |
КАРПЯК В.В. |
14257 |
|
Шоломиницька ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11299 |
КАРПЯК В.С. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11300 |
КАРПЯК Д. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11301 |
КАРПЯК Д.Я. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11302 |
КАРПЯК І.Т. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
10 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11303 |
КАРПЯК М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11304 |
КАРПЯК Н.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11305 |
КАРПЯК Н.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11306 |
КАРПЯК С.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11307 |
КАРПЯК С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11308 |
КАРПЯК Х.О. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11309 |
КАРУК М.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11310 |
КАРУК Ю.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11311 |
КАРФУТ Р.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11312 |
КАРХУТ А.Р. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
9 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11313 |
КАРХУТ В.Ю. |
14937 |
м. Яворів |
Рогізненський НВК |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11314 |
КАРХУТ С.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11315 |
КАРХУТ Т.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11316 |
КАРЧЕВСЬКА Д.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11317 |
КАСАНДЯК Є.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
11318 |
КАСАРАБА В.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11319 |
КАСАРАБА Д.Т. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11320 |
КАСАРАБА Т.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11321 |
КАСАРАБИ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11322 |
КАСАС Ш.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
104 (38+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11323 |
КАСАТКІНА А.Є. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11324 |
КАСІНЕВИЧ Н.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (18+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11325 |
КАСІНСЬКА М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11326 |
КАСІЯН О.О. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11327 |
КАСІЯН Я.Ю. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11328 |
КАСІЯНЧУК Є.О. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11329 |
КАСІЯНЧУК Л.О. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11330 |
КАСНАУСКАС Ю.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11331 |
КАСПЕР І.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11332 |
КАСПЕР С.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
7 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11333 |
КАСПЕР С.М. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
8 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11334 |
КАСПЕРСЬКА А.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11335 |
КАСПРАК В.І. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
7 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11336 |
КАСПРИК Н.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11337 |
КАСПРИШИН А.С. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11338 |
КАСПРИШИН М.Ю. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11339 |
КАСПРІВ І.Р. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11340 |
КАСПРІВ Ю.М. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
6 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11341 |
КАСПРІВСЬКА З.Ю. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
7 |
105 (45+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11342 |
КАСПРУК Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11343 |
КАСЬЯН В.Л. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11344 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО С.С. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11345 |
КАСЬЯНЧУК В.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11346 |
КАСЮХНИЧ М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11347 |
КАСЯНЕНКО Д. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
30 (0+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11348 |
КАСЯНЕНКО О.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11349 |
КАСЯНЧУК Я.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11350 |
КАТАРИНА І.Ю. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11351 |
КАТАРИНА С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11352 |
КАТАРИНА Я.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11353 |
КАТЕРИНОЧКІН Ю.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11354 |
КАТИНСЬКА М.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11355 |
КАТИНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11356 |
КАТЇРНОГА Я.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11357 |
КАТРАН В.Т. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
10 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11358 |
КАТРИЧЧ Р.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11359 |
КАТУРКІН С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11360 |
КАТУШЕНКО В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11361 |
КАФЛЬОВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11362 |
КАФТАН С.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11363 |
КАХНІЙ Н.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11364 |
КАХНОВЕЦЬ А.К. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11365 |
КАХНОВЕЦЬ В.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11366 |
КАХНОВЕЦЬ Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
38 (26+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11367 |
КАЦЕДАН І.П. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11368 |
КАЦЕДАН О.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11369 |
КАЦЕДАН О.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11370 |
КАЦЮБА А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11371 |
КАЦЮБА Л.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
11372 |
КАЦЮБА Я. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11373 |
КАЦЮБАН А.М. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11374 |
КАЦЮРИН Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11375 |
КАЧАБУЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11376 |
КАЧАЙЛО Н.В. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11377 |
КАЧАЛА М.Р. |
14621 |
м. Сколе |
Тухольківський НВК ЗОШ-ДНЗ |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11378 |
КАЧАЛА Р.М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11379 |
КАЧАЛА Я.О. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11380 |
КАЧАН Д.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11381 |
КАЧАН Е.М. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11382 |
КАЧАН П.Л. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11383 |
КАЧАН Ю.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
128 (38+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11384 |
КАЧАНОВИЧ Є.Р. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
5 |
98 (32+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11385 |
КАЧАНОВСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11386 |
КАЧАРОВСЬКИЙ А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
8 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11387 |
КАЧЕРОВСЬКА О.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11388 |
КАЧИНСЬКА Х.Б. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11389 |
КАЧИНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11390 |
КАЧИНСЬКИЙ С.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
11391 |
КАЧМА С.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11392 |
КАЧМАР А. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11393 |
КАЧМАР А.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11394 |
КАЧМАР А.А. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11395 |
КАЧМАР А.А. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11396 |
КАЧМАР А.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
6 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11397 |
КАЧМАР А.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11398 |
КАЧМАР А.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11399 |
КАЧМАР В.А. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11400 |
КАЧМАР В.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11401 |
КАЧМАР В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11402 |
КАЧМАР В.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
9 |
101 (17+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11403 |
КАЧМАР В.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11404 |
КАЧМАР В.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11405 |
КАЧМАР В.Т. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11406 |
КАЧМАР В.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11407 |
КАЧМАР В.Ю. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11408 |
КАЧМАР Д.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11409 |
КАЧМАР Д.А. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11410 |
КАЧМАР Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
82 (28+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11411 |
КАЧМАР Д.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11412 |
КАЧМАР Д.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11413 |
КАЧМАР І.С. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11414 |
КАЧМАР І.Я. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11415 |
КАЧМАР К.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11416 |
КАЧМАР Л.А. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11417 |
КАЧМАР М.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (21+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11418 |
КАЧМАР М.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11419 |
КАЧМАР М.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
11420 |
КАЧМАР М.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11421 |
КАЧМАР М.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11422 |
КАЧМАР М.Я. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11423 |
КАЧМАР М.Я. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11424 |
КАЧМАР О.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
93 (18+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11425 |
КАЧМАР О.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11426 |
КАЧМАР О.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11427 |
КАЧМАР Р.Т. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
11428 |
КАЧМАР С.П. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
11429 |
КАЧМАР С.Я. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11430 |
КАЧМАР Х.В. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11431 |
КАЧМАР Ю.Ю. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11432 |
КАЧМАРИК А.А. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11433 |
КАЧМАРИК А.О. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11434 |
КАЧМАРИК А.О. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11435 |
КАЧМАРИК Б.Б. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11436 |
КАЧМАРИК Б.О. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11437 |
КАЧМАРИК В.А. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11438 |
КАЧМАРИК Д.К. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11439 |
КАЧМАРИК Д.О. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11440 |
КАЧМАРИК М.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
110 (26+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
11441 |
КАЧМАРИК М.І. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11442 |
КАЧМАРИК Н.М. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
5 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11443 |
КАЧМАРИК О.І. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11444 |
КАЧМАРИК П.І. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11445 |
КАЧМАРИК С.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11446 |
КАЧМАРИК С.Р. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11447 |
КАЧМАРИК Х.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
11448 |
КАЧМАРСЬКА Н.Є. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11449 |
КАЧМАРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11450 |
КАЧМАРЧИК А.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
11451 |
КАЧОР А.Р. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
9 |
112 (40+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11452 |
КАЧОР Б.Н. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11453 |
КАЧОР В.Я. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11454 |
КАЧОР Д.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11455 |
КАЧОР Е.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11456 |
КАЧОР І.В. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11457 |
КАЧОР К.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11458 |
КАЧОР М.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11459 |
КАЧОР О.М. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11460 |
КАЧОР Р.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
11461 |
КАЧОР С.П. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (29+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11462 |
КАЧОРОВСЬКА А.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11463 |
КАЧОРОВСЬКИЙ Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11464 |
КАЧУР А.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11465 |
КАЧУР О.Т. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11466 |
КАЧУР Ю.Г. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11467 |
КАЧУРІВСЬКА В.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11468 |
КАЧУРІВСЬКИЙ А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11469 |
КАЧУРОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11470 |
КАШИН Р. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
5 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11471 |
КАШИРСЬКА С.В. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11472 |
КАШИЧ М.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11473 |
КАШІВСЬКА С. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11474 |
КАШЛЮК С.В. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
10 |
107 (29+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11475 |
КАШУБА А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
11476 |
КАШУБА Б.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11477 |
КАШУБА В.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11478 |
КАШУБА В.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11479 |
КАШУБА Г.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11480 |
КАШУБА З.В. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11481 |
КАШУБА М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11482 |
КАШУБА Н.І. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11483 |
КАШУБА О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11484 |
КАШУБА Р.Д. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11485 |
КАЩАК А.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11486 |
КАЩАК С.І. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11487 |
КАЩЕН Д.Р. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11488 |
КАЩИШИН Я.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11489 |
КАЩІЙ А.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
30 (0+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11490 |
КАЩІЙ І.Ю. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11491 |
КАЩУК А.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11492 |
КАЩУК В.І. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11493 |
КАЩУК Н.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11494 |
КАЩУК Н.Л. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11495 |
КАЩУК О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11496 |
КБИЧ А.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11497 |
КВАС Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11498 |
КВАС О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11499 |
КВАСЕЦЬКА О.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11500 |
КВАСЕЦЬКА Ю.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11501 |
КВАСНИЙ С.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11502 |
КВАСНИЦЯ А.М. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11503 |
КВАСНИЦЯ В.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11504 |
КВАСНИЦЯ В.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11505 |
КВАСНИЦЯ В.П. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
10 |
71 (29+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11506 |
КВАСНИЦЯ Д.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11507 |
КВАСНИЦЯ Д.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11508 |
КВАСНИЦЯ М.В. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
6 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11509 |
КВАСНИЦЯ О.Б. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11510 |
КВАСНИЦЯ О.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11511 |
КВАСНИЦЯ С.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
153 (45+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11512 |
КВАСНИЦЯ Я.Л. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11513 |
КВАСНІКЕВИЧ О.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (51+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
11514 |
КВАСНІКЕВИЧ О.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
11515 |
КВАСНІКЕВИЧ С.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11516 |
КВАСНІКОВА А.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11517 |
КВАСНЮК В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11518 |
КВАСОВИЧ В.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11519 |
КВАСОВИЧ І.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11520 |
КВАСЮК О.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11521 |
КВАСЮК Х.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11522 |
КВАТЮРА О.Й. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (22+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11523 |
КВАЦЯЛА Д.В. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11524 |
КВАШИН О.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11525 |
КВАШНІНА Д.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
62 (32+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11526 |
КВАЩИШИН І.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11527 |
КВАЩУК П.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
32 (2+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11528 |
КВЕЦКО І.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11529 |
КВИЧ Т.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11530 |
КВІДЗІНСЬКА С.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11531 |
КВІНТЮК А.Р. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
9 |
89 (41+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11532 |
КВІНТЮК У.О. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11533 |
КВІТ О.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
9 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11534 |
КВІТОВСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
11535 |
КВІЧКА М.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
11536 |
КВІЧКА О.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
11537 |
КВОКА В.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11538 |
КВУРТ М.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11539 |
КВЯТИК К.Г. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11540 |
КВЯТКОВСЬКА А.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11541 |
КВЯТКОВСЬКА А.І. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11542 |
КВЯТКОВСЬКА В.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11543 |
КВЯТКОВСЬКА І.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11544 |
КВЯТКОВСЬКИЙ Т.С. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11545 |
КВЯТКОВСЬКИЙ Ю.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11546 |
КЕБАЛО С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11547 |
КЕБУЗ А.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11548 |
КЕБУС О.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11549 |
КЕДЕБЕЦЬ К.С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11550 |
КЕДЕБЕЦЬ Р.М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
8 |
51 (15+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11551 |
КЕДИСЬ Т.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11552 |
КЕДЬО Ю.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11553 |
КЕКІС А.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
145 (37+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11554 |
КЕКІС Б.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11555 |
КЕКІС В.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11556 |
КЕКІС С.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11557 |
КЕКЛЯК В.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11558 |
КЕКЛЯК М.Т. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11559 |
КЕКОТЬ Н.Т. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11560 |
КЕЛБА В.О. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11561 |
КЕЛЕМАН Б.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11562 |
КЕЛЕМАН І.В. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11563 |
КЕЛЕМАН М.В. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11564 |
КЕЛЕМАН М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11565 |
КЕЛЕСТИН М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11566 |
КЕЛТ К.І. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (0+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11567 |
КЕЛЬБАС Х.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
109 (37+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11568 |
КЕЛЬБІС М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11569 |
КЕЛЮХ В.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11570 |
КЕЛЮХ К.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11571 |
КЕНДА А.Я. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11572 |
КЕНДЗЬОР А.І. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11573 |
КЕНДЗЬОР А.П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11574 |
КЕНДЗЬОР Н.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11575 |
КЕНДЗЬОРА К.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11576 |
КЕНИЗ О.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11577 |
КЕНІГ В.В. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11578 |
КЕНЬО А.Ю. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
11579 |
КЕРЕБКО В.В. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11580 |
КЕРЕЛЮС В.Р. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11581 |
КЕРЕЛЮС Н.Р. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11582 |
КЕРЕЧИНСЬКИЙ В.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11583 |
КЕРИК М.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
9 |
109 (31+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11584 |
КЕРИК Х.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11585 |
КЕРИЧ О.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
49 (19+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11586 |
КЕРМАН Т.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11587 |
КЕРН М.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11588 |
КЕРНЕР О.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11589 |
КЕРНИЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11590 |
КЕРНИЦЬКИЙ Ю.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11591 |
КЕРНИЦЯ З.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
44 (8+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11592 |
КЕРНІЦЬКА М.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11593 |
КЕРОД В.Р. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11594 |
КЕРОД Х.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11595 |
КЕРЧ А. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11596 |
КЕР'ЯКУС А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11597 |
КЕЦИК А.О. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
11598 |
КЕЦИК З.А. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11599 |
КЕЦИК І.А. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11600 |
КЕЦИК І.І. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
7 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11601 |
КЕЦИК Р.Р. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11602 |
КЕЦИК Я.З. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11603 |
КЕЦУН Р.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
5 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11604 |
КЕЧА Ю.Р. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11605 |
КЕЧУР Д.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11606 |
КЕЧУР Н.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
11607 |
КЕШ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11608 |
КЕШ Д.Т. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11609 |
КЕШ М.Т. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11610 |
КИБА М.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11611 |
КИБА С.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
112 (28+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11612 |
КИБАЛО Т.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11613 |
КИДЕНКО К.О. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11614 |
КИДИК С.А. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
6 |
98 (38+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11615 |
КИЖАТКІН М.С. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11616 |
КИЗИМИШИН С.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
11617 |
КИЙКО М.Б. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11618 |
КИЙКО Ю.Б. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11619 |
КИКОТЬ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (6+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11620 |
КИКТА Д.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11621 |
КИЛИМ В.В. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
44 (26+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11622 |
КИЛИН В.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11623 |
КИЛИН Д.І. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11624 |
КИЛЬНИК А.П. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11625 |
КИНИЦЬКА М.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11626 |
КИПЕНЯК А.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11627 |
КИПИЧ Ю.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11628 |
КИРЕЙТО Р.В. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
9 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11629 |
КИРЕНЬКА В.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11630 |
КИРИК В.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11631 |
КИРИК В.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
111 (57+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11632 |
КИРИК Р.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
9 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11633 |
КИРИК Р.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11634 |
КИРИК У.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11635 |
КИРИК Х.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11636 |
КИРИЛЕЙЗА І. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11637 |
КИРИЛЕНКО В.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
72 (30+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11638 |
КИРИЛИЧ І.М. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
7 |
129 (51+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11639 |
КИРИЛІВ А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11640 |
КИРИЛІВ Б.Б. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11641 |
КИРИЛІВ О.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11642 |
КИРИЛІВ У.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
85 (37+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11643 |
КИРИЛІВ Ю.О. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
153 (57+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11644 |
КИРИЛЛЕНКО О.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11645 |
КИРИЛЛОВА А.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11646 |
КИРИЛОВ А.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11647 |
КИРИЛОВ М.Т. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11648 |
КИРИЛОВ Н.Т. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11649 |
КИРИЛОВА О.Д. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11650 |
КИРИЛЮК В.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
11651 |
КИРИЛЮК О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
11652 |
КИРИЛЮК Ю.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11653 |
КИРИНЮК О.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11654 |
КИРИЧ Д.Я. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11655 |
КИРИЧЕНКО І.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11656 |
КИРИЧЕНКО М.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11657 |
КИРИЧЕНКО С.Я. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
147 (57+30+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11658 |
КИРИЧЕНКО У.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11659 |
КИРИЧИНСЬКА Г.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
11660 |
КИРИЧУК А.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11661 |
КИРИЧУК О.С. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11662 |
КИРКАЧ І.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11663 |
КИРНИЧНА Р.Ю. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
93 (21+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11664 |
КИРЧ Л.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11665 |
КИРЧ Т.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11666 |
КИРЧЕЙ К.Т. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
11667 |
КИРЧІВ І.В. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11668 |
КИРЧІВ Р.В. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11669 |
КИРЧОВИЧ Т.В. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11670 |
КИРЯНОВА А.М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11671 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ О.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11672 |
КИСИЛИЦЯ О.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
74 (8+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11673 |
КИСИЛИЧАК Н.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (36+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11674 |
КИСИЛИЧИН Б.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
57 (9+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11675 |
КИСИЛИЧИН М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
101 (35+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11676 |
КИСИЛИЧИН Х.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
110 (26+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11677 |
КИСИЛЬОВ О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11678 |
КИСІЛЬ В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11679 |
КИСІЛЬ Д.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11680 |
КИСІЛЬ К.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11681 |
КИСЛИЦЯ В.М. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11682 |
КИТОВА Ю.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11683 |
КИЦАК В.С. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
8 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11684 |
КИЦАК М.М. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11685 |
КИЧ Д.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
72 (18+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11686 |
КИЧМА Г.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11687 |
КИЧМА Д.Т. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11688 |
КИЧМА Л.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11689 |
КИЧМА М.В. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11690 |
КИШЕНЮК А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
11691 |
КИШЕНЮК Р.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
36 (0+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11692 |
КИШЕНЯ Ю.В. |
14247 |
м. Городок |
Вовчухівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11693 |
КИШКО Н.Т. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11694 |
КИШМАН А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11695 |
КИЩАК Н.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11696 |
КИЩУН В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11697 |
КИЮК І.М. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11698 |
КІБЄРЄВА В.О. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11699 |
КІБИШ Т.Ю. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11700 |
КІВЕНКО А.П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11701 |
КІГІЧАК А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11702 |
КІДИБА Д.О. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11703 |
КІЖЕВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11704 |
КІЗИМА А.Т. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11705 |
КІЗИМА Є.М. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11706 |
КІЗИМА О.С. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11707 |
КІЗИН А.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11708 |
КІЗИН М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11709 |
КІЗИН У.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
27 (9+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11710 |
КІЗЛАК Я.С. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
93 (21+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11711 |
КІЗЮК Х.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11712 |
КІЙКО В.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
11 |
100 (22+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11713 |
КІЙКО М.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11714 |
КІЙКО Н.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11715 |
КІЙКО С.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11716 |
КІЙКО Я.П. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11717 |
КІЛІН А.С. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11718 |
КІЛІЯН С.А. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11719 |
КІЛЬДІЯРОВ Д.О. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11720 |
КІЛЬЯН Д.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11721 |
КІЛЯР О.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11722 |
КІМ А.С. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11723 |
КІМАК А.М. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11724 |
КІМАК Х.С. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11725 |
КІМАКА М.І. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11726 |
КІМАКА М.І. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11727 |
КІМАКОВИЧ Д.К. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
11728 |
КІМАКОВИЧ Є.К. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
11729 |
КІНАЛЬ М.П. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
63 (21+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11730 |
КІНАЛЬ С.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11731 |
КІНАС А.М. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11732 |
КІНАХ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11733 |
КІНАХ Д.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11734 |
КІНАХ Д.Р. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11735 |
КІНАХ З.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11736 |
КІНАХ І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11737 |
КІНАХ Р.Б. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11738 |
КІНАХ Р.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11739 |
КІНАШ М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11740 |
КІНАШ А.В. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11741 |
КІНАШ А.О. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11742 |
КІНАШ А.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
11743 |
КІНАШ В.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11744 |
КІНАШ Н. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11745 |
КІНАШ П.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11746 |
КІНАШ Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11747 |
КІНАШ Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11748 |
КІНАШ С.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
130 (46+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11749 |
КІНАШ Х.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11750 |
КІНДЕРИСЬ Т.О. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11751 |
КІНДЗЕР А.А. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11752 |
КІНДЗІРАВА А.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11753 |
КІНДЗІРАВА Ю.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11754 |
КІНДЗЮР М.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11755 |
КІНДИБАЛЮК В.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11756 |
КІНДИРИСЬ А.В. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11757 |
КІНДІЙ Д.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11758 |
КІНДІЙ І.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11759 |
КІНДІЙ С.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11760 |
КІНДІЙ С.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11761 |
КІНДІЙ Ю.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11762 |
КІНДРА М.П. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11763 |
КІНДРАКЕВИЧ Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
11764 |
КІНДРАТ А.Б. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11765 |
КІНДРАТ А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11766 |
КІНДРАТ А.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11767 |
КІНДРАТ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11768 |
КІНДРАТ В.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
93 (30+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11769 |
КІНДРАТ В.Т. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11770 |
КІНДРАТ Е.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11771 |
КІНДРАТ К.К. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11772 |
КІНДРАТ О.К. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11773 |
КІНДРАТ С.І. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11774 |
КІНДРАТ Я.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11775 |
КІНДРАТИШИН Б.Я. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11776 |
КІНДРАТИШИН В.А. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11777 |
КІНДРАТИШИН В.Ю. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11778 |
КІНДРАТИШИН Н.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11779 |
КІНДРАТИШИН С.Р. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (20+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11780 |
КІНДРАТИШИНАМАРКА М.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
62 (8+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11781 |
КІНДРАТІВ А.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
9 |
85 (19+60+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11782 |
КІНДРАТІВ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
124 (40+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11783 |
КІНДРАТІВ М.Т. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11784 |
КІНДРАТІВ Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11785 |
КІНДРАТІВ Ю.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
61 (25+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
11786 |
КІНДРАТСЬ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11787 |
КІНДРАТЮК В.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11788 |
КІНДРАТЮК О.І. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11789 |
КІНДРАЦЬКА І.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11790 |
КІНДРАЦЬКА Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11791 |
КІНДРАЦЯКА Ю.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11792 |
КІНДРИК А.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
9 |
118 (40+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11793 |
КІНДЮК В.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11794 |
КІНЗЕРСЬКИЙ К.А. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11795 |
КІНИК М. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11796 |
КІНЦАК А.Б. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11797 |
КІНЦАК А.Р. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
7 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11798 |
КІНЦАК Д.Р. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
11799 |
КІНЧЕРЯК Д.В. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
68 (26+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11800 |
КІНЧЕРЯК Р.В. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11801 |
КІНЧИК В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11802 |
КІНЧИК Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
74 (20+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11803 |
КІНЧИК С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11804 |
КІНЧИЛО Т.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11805 |
КІНЬ В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
60 (6+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11806 |
КІНЬ С.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
11807 |
КІПЕНЬ В.Д. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11808 |
КІПРАН О.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
11809 |
КІПРАН Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
11810 |
КІРА Б.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11811 |
КІРА В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (36+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11812 |
КІРА В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11813 |
КІРА М.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (42+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11814 |
КІРА С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11815 |
КІРА С.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11816 |
КІРАЛЬ М.І. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11817 |
КІРАЛЬ О.І. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11818 |
КІРАЛЬ О.І. |
14630 |
м. Сколе |
Коростівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11819 |
КІРАЛЬ П.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
6 |
62 (14+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11820 |
КІРДА І.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11821 |
КІРДА Н.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11822 |
КІРИК В.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11823 |
КІРИК В.Т. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11824 |
КІРИК О.Т. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
81 (18+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11825 |
КІРНИЦЬКА І.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11826 |
КІРНИЦЬКА Ю.М. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11827 |
КІРУСЕНКО Ю.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
11828 |
КІРЧ В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (45+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11829 |
КІРЧЕЙ С.В. |
14638 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
11830 |
КІС В.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11831 |
КІС Д.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11832 |
КІС О.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
65 (35+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11833 |
КІС Т.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
24 (0+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11834 |
КІСЕЛИК О.Д. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11835 |
КІСЕЛИЧНИК А.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11836 |
КІСЕЛИЧНИК М.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
11837 |
КІСЕЛИЧНИК Я.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11838 |
КІСЕЛЬОВ О.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11839 |
КІСЕРА Я.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11840 |
КІСІЛЕВИЧ О.Б. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11841 |
КІСІЛЕВИЧ У.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11842 |
КІСІЛЕВИЧ Х.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
92 (20+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11843 |
КІСІЛЬ А.А. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11844 |
КІСІЛЬ А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11845 |
КІСІЛЬ В.В. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11846 |
КІСІЛЬ В.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (24+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
11847 |
КІСІЛЬ Д.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11848 |
КІСІЛЬ І.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11849 |
КІСІЛЬ М. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11850 |
КІСІЛЬ М.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11851 |
КІСІЛЬ М.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11852 |
КІСІЛЬ М.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11853 |
КІСІЛЬ С.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
36 (0+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11854 |
КІСІЛЬ Т.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11855 |
КІСІЛЬ Х.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11856 |
КІСКА С.Т. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11857 |
КІСЛОВ Ю.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11858 |
КІСТЕНЮК А.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11859 |
КІСТЕЧОК Н.Т. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11860 |
КІСЬ А.А. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11861 |
КІСЬ В.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
62 (14+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
11862 |
КІСЬ Я.Т. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
11863 |
КІСЬКО Ю.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11864 |
КІТ А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11865 |
КІТ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
27 (15+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11866 |
КІТ А.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11867 |
КІТ А.Т. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11868 |
КІТ В.В. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11869 |
КІТ В.В. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11870 |
КІТ В.М. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11871 |
КІТ І.В. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
117 (45+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11872 |
КІТ І.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11873 |
КІТ І.П. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11874 |
КІТ К.Н. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11875 |
КІТ Л.І. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11876 |
КІТ М.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11877 |
КІТ М.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11878 |
КІТ М.Т. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
105 (21+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
11879 |
КІТ М.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11880 |
КІТ Н.А. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11881 |
КІТ Н.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11882 |
КІТ Н.І. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11883 |
КІТ Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11884 |
КІТ О.О. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
93 (27+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11885 |
КІТ О.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
112 (28+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11886 |
КІТ Р.І. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11887 |
КІТ С.В. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11888 |
КІТ С.Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11889 |
КІТ С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11890 |
КІТ С.М. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11891 |
КІТ С.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
6 |
152 (44+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11892 |
КІТ Х.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11893 |
КІТ Ю.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11894 |
КІТ Ю.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11895 |
КІТ Ю.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11896 |
КІТ Ю.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (38+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11897 |
КІТЕЛА Ю.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11898 |
КІТКАЙЛО В.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11899 |
КІТКАЙЛО І.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11900 |
КІТРАЛЬ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
11901 |
КІТРАЛЬ М.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11902 |
КІТРАЛЬ С.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11903 |
КІТРАЛЬ С.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11904 |
КІТУРА В.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11905 |
КІТУРА О.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11906 |
КІХ А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11907 |
КІХ А.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11908 |
КІХ В.В. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11909 |
КІХ В.В. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11910 |
КІХ В.Ю. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11911 |
КІХ М.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11912 |
КІХ С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
11913 |
КІХ С.В. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
11914 |
КІХ Х.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11915 |
КІХТАН О.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
11916 |
КІХТАН С.І. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
10 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11917 |
КІХТЯК С.А. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11918 |
КІЦ А.А. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
3 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11919 |
КІЦ Д.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11920 |
КІЦ Д.Т. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11921 |
КІЦ Р.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11922 |
КІЦ С.К. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
5 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
11923 |
КІЦ Ю.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
57 (9+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11924 |
КІЦАК В.Л. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11925 |
КІЦЕЛА Х.Т. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11926 |
КІЦЕЛЮК Ю.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11927 |
КІЦЕРА У.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11928 |
КІЦЕРА Ю.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11929 |
КІЦИЛА В.З. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11930 |
КІЦИЛО Д.Т. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
11931 |
КІЦИНЮК М.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11932 |
КІЦУЛА А. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11933 |
КІЦУЛА М.Б. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
87 (45+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11934 |
КІЦУЛА Н. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
11935 |
КІЦУЛА Ю.О. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
11936 |
КІЧУЛА А.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11937 |
КІЧУЛА А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (18+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11938 |
КІЧУЛА Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11939 |
КІЧУЛА І.Б. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
135 (39+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11940 |
КІЧУРА М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11941 |
КІЧУРЧАК Д.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
11942 |
КІШ А.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11943 |
КІШ В.Т. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
45 (0+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11944 |
КІШ В.Ю. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11945 |
КІШ Д.Я. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11946 |
КІШ С.С. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11947 |
КІШ Ю.Т. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11948 |
КІШАЙ А.Р. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (12+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11949 |
КІШАЙ Р.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11950 |
КІШКА А.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
11951 |
КІШКЕВИЧ С.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
11952 |
КІШКІВ В.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11953 |
КІШКО А.Т. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
11954 |
КІШКО В.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
11955 |
КІШКО В.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
11956 |
КІШКО М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
11957 |
КІЩАК А.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
11958 |
КІЩАК А.Р. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11959 |
КІЩАК А.С. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11960 |
КІЩАК Д.Р. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11961 |
КІЩАК Д.Ю. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11962 |
КІЩАК Є.Р. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11963 |
КІЩАК К.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11964 |
КІЩАК М.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11965 |
КІЩАК М.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11966 |
КІЩАК Н.С. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11967 |
КІЩАК О.П. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11968 |
КІЩАК О.Р. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
11969 |
КІЩАК О.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
88 (28+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11970 |
КІЩАК С.С. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11971 |
КІЩАК Ю.Г. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11972 |
КІЩУК І.Б. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11973 |
КІЩУК М.О. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11974 |
КІЩУК Н.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
92 (26+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
11975 |
КІЩУК Я.Б. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11976 |
КІЯЄВ І.С. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11977 |
КІЯК І.Я. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
11978 |
КІЯМОВ М.Р. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
11979 |
КІЯНОВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11980 |
КІЯХ О.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
10 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
11981 |
КІЯЧИК А.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11982 |
КІЯЧИК Л.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
11983 |
КІЯЧИК Р.М. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
11984 |
КЙЦАЙ Т. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11985 |
КЛАДОВ А.Г. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
11986 |
КЛАК А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11987 |
КЛАК А.Т. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11988 |
КЛАК Н.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
11989 |
КЛАК С.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11990 |
КЛАПОУЩАК А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
136 (46+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11991 |
КЛАСС Д. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11992 |
КЛАСС О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11993 |
КЛАЧИНСЬКА Я.Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11994 |
КЛАЧКО І.Р. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
11995 |
КЛАЧКО М.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11996 |
КЛАЧКО Р.А. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
11997 |
КЛАЧКО С.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11998 |
КЛАЧКО С.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
11999 |
КЛЕБАН А.В. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
6 |
44 (8+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12000 |
КЛЕБАН А.Т. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12001 |
КЛЕБАН В.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12002 |
КЛЕБАН І.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12003 |
КЛЕБАН Х.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12004 |
КЛЕВЧУК С.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12005 |
КЛЕМБА О.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
8 |
102 (54+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12006 |
КЛЕНИК О.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12007 |
КЛЕПАК А.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12008 |
КЛЕПАК О.Ю. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
8 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12009 |
КЛЕПАК Р.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12010 |
КЛЕПАЧ А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12011 |
КЛЕПАЧ М.М. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12012 |
КЛЕПАЧЕВСЬК Є.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12013 |
КЛЕПУЦ Є.В. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12014 |
КЛЕЦКО А.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12015 |
КЛЕЦКО Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12016 |
КЛЕЦКО Р.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12017 |
КЛЄСТОВА О.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
11 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12018 |
КЛИБАНИК О.М. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12019 |
КЛИМ Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12020 |
КЛИМ В.П. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12021 |
КЛИМ В.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
12022 |
КЛИМ Г.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
136 (46+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12023 |
КЛИМ Д.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12024 |
КЛИМ Д.С. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
7 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12025 |
КЛИМ Л. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12026 |
КЛИМ О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12027 |
КЛИМ С.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12028 |
КЛИМ С.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
9 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12029 |
КЛИМ С.Р. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12030 |
КЛИМ Т.Я. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
7 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12031 |
КЛИМ Ю.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
120 (54+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12032 |
КЛИМ Ю.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
6 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12033 |
КЛИМ Я.Б. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12034 |
КЛИМАК М.Я. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12035 |
КЛИМАК Х.М. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12036 |
КЛИМАРЧУК Х. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12037 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12038 |
КЛИМЕНОК І.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12039 |
КЛИМЕНТА М.Б. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12040 |
КЛИМЕНТИЙ С.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
43 (19+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12041 |
КЛИМЕНЮК В.Д. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
5 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12042 |
КЛИМЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12043 |
КЛИМИШИН А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12044 |
КЛИМІВ Х.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12045 |
КЛИМКІВ В.В. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
3 |
57 (30+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12046 |
КЛИМКІВ Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12047 |
КЛИМКІВ Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12048 |
КЛИМКІВ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12049 |
КЛИМКІВ Н. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
136 (40+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12050 |
КЛИМКІВ О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12051 |
КЛИМКО А.Р. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12052 |
КЛИМКО А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12053 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12054 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12055 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12056 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12057 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12058 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
12059 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
4 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12060 |
КЛИМКО І.І. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12061 |
КЛИМКО М.І. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12062 |
КЛИМКО М.І. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12063 |
КЛИМКО М.М. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12064 |
КЛИМКО Н.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12065 |
КЛИМКО О.В. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12066 |
КЛИМКО О.І. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12067 |
КЛИМКО Р.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12068 |
КЛИМКО Ю.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12069 |
КЛИМКО Я.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
8 |
111 (27+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12070 |
КЛИМКОВСЬКА С.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12071 |
КЛИМКОВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12072 |
КЛИМОВИЧ А.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (18+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
12073 |
КЛИМОВИЧ Д.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
12074 |
КЛИМОВИЧ І.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12075 |
КЛИМОВИЧ С.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
12076 |
КЛИМОВСЬКА Д. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12077 |
КЛИМПУШ А.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12078 |
КЛИМУС Б.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12079 |
КЛИМУС Р.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12080 |
КЛИМУХ С. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
5 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12081 |
КЛИМЧАК А.А. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12082 |
КЛИМЧАК Ю.Б. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
12083 |
КЛИМЧИШИН А.А. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12084 |
КЛИМЧУК В.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12085 |
КЛИМЧУК Д.І. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
5 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12086 |
КЛИМЧУК М.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12087 |
КЛИМЧУК О.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
45 (15+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12088 |
КЛИМЧУК О.І. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12089 |
КЛИМЧУК С.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12090 |
КЛИМЧУК С.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12091 |
КЛИМЧУК Т.А. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12092 |
КЛИМЧУК Т.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12093 |
КЛИМЮК А.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12094 |
КЛИМЮК А.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12095 |
КЛИМЮК Д.Ю. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12096 |
КЛИМЮК М.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12097 |
КЛИН А.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12098 |
КЛИН В.Р. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
103 (31+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12099 |
КЛИН В.Т. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12100 |
КЛИПАК А.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12101 |
КЛИПАК А.Р. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
1 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12102 |
КЛИПАК М.П. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12103 |
КЛИПКО С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12104 |
КЛИСА А.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12105 |
КЛИСА О.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12106 |
КЛИСЬКО А.В. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12107 |
КЛИШ М.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12108 |
КЛІБАНОВСЬКА С.О. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12109 |
КЛІМАК М.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12110 |
КЛІМАШЕВСЬКА С.П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12111 |
КЛІМЕНКОВА С.І. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12112 |
КЛІМКОВСЬКА А.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12113 |
КЛІМКОВСЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12114 |
КЛІМОВ В.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12115 |
КЛІМОВ Д.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
44 (20+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12116 |
КЛІМОВИЧ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12117 |
КЛІМОВИЧ Д.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12118 |
КЛІНГЕР А.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12119 |
КЛІПАРЧУК І.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12120 |
КЛІСОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12121 |
КЛІЦЕНКО Є.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
64 (34+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
12122 |
КЛІЩ Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12123 |
КЛОНЦАК А.А. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12124 |
КЛОНЦАК К.С. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12125 |
КЛОНЦАК С.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
12126 |
КЛОС Ю.Н. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12127 |
КЛОЧАНА У.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12128 |
КЛОЧКО В.Р. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
171 (57+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12129 |
КЛОЧКО М.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12130 |
КЛОЧНИК М.Б. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12131 |
КЛППОТОВСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12132 |
КЛУБ В.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12133 |
КЛУБ Н.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12134 |
КЛУБ Н.В. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12135 |
КЛУБКО Д.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
90 (36+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12136 |
КЛУНКО С.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12137 |
КЛЬОЦКО С.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
12138 |
КЛЮЙНИК В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12139 |
КЛЮК Л.А. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12140 |
КЛЮК С.Р. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12141 |
КЛЮКА А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
12142 |
КЛЮС А.Р. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12143 |
КЛЮС Р.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12144 |
КЛЮС Р.Р. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12145 |
КЛЮСОВА В.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12146 |
КЛЮСС В.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12147 |
КЛЮФАС Т.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12148 |
КЛЮЧАК В.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12149 |
КЛЮЧАК М.Я. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12150 |
КЛЮЧЕНКО К.В. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12151 |
КЛЮЧИК С.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12152 |
КЛЮЧКА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12153 |
КЛЮЧКІВСЬКА Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12154 |
КЛЮЧКОВСЬКА І.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12155 |
КЛЮЧКОВСЬКА Й.Р. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12156 |
КЛЮЧКОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12157 |
КЛЮЧКОВСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12158 |
КЛЮЧНИК М.І. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12159 |
КЛЮЧНИК Х.М. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12160 |
КЛЯЧКІВСЬКА А.Р. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
5 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12161 |
КМЕТИК В.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12162 |
КМЕТИК Д.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12163 |
КМЕТИК М.С. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
9 |
94 (40+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12164 |
КМЕТИК Н.С. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
7 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12165 |
КМЕТИК Х.М. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
93 (45+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12166 |
КМЕТЬ Л.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12167 |
КМЕТЬ С.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12168 |
КМЕТЬ Т.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12169 |
КМИТА О.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12170 |
КМИТЮК Х.М. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12171 |
КМИЦЯК П.М. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12172 |
КМІТЬ В.Р. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12173 |
КМІТЬ Д.О. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12174 |
КМІТЬ О.А. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12175 |
КМІТЬ П.Р. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12176 |
КМІТЬ С.Я. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12177 |
КМОШИК Ю.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12178 |
КНЕЙЧУК А.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
84 (36+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12179 |
КНЕЙЧУК В.А. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12180 |
КНЕЙЧУК С.О. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12181 |
КНИГА А.П. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12182 |
КНИШ Б.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
93 (45+42+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12183 |
КНИШ В.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12184 |
КНИШ Д.Б. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12185 |
КНИШ Д.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12186 |
КНИШ Д.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12187 |
КНИШ М. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12188 |
КНИШ О.С. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12189 |
КНИШ Р.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12190 |
КНИШ С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12191 |
КНЯЖЕВ І.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12192 |
КНЯЖИК Т.Р. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
10 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12193 |
КНЯЗЕВИЧ Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12194 |
КНЯЗИК А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12195 |
КНЯЗЬ В.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12196 |
КОБАЙОВСЬКА М.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12197 |
КОБАК А.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12198 |
КОБАК Д.Б. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
12199 |
КОБАК М.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12200 |
КОБАК М.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12201 |
КОБАК Т.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
8 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12202 |
КОБАК Х.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
10 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12203 |
КОБЕЛЬНИК С.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12204 |
КОБЕЛЬЧУК В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12205 |
КОБЕЛЬЧУК Л.Г. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
12206 |
КОБЕЛЮХ У.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12207 |
КОБЕРЕНКО К.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12208 |
КОБЕТЯК Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12209 |
КОБЕЦЬ О.Д. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12210 |
КОБЕЦЬ Т.Ю. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
79 (31+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12211 |
КОБЗАР А.В. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12212 |
КОБЗАР Д.С. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12213 |
КОБЗАР М.В. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12214 |
КОБЗАР О.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12215 |
КОБЗАРЕНКО А.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12216 |
КОБЗЄВ Ю.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12217 |
КОБЗЯК В.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12218 |
КОБЗЯК Р.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12219 |
КОБЗЯК Т.Б. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12220 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКА О.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
5 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12221 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКА В.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12222 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКА Д.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12223 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКА М.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12224 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКИЙ А.М. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12225 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12226 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
12227 |
КОБИЛЕЦЬКИЙ Р.З. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12228 |
КОБИЛИНСЬКА А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
3 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12229 |
КОБИЛИНСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12230 |
КОБИЛІНЕЦЬ Л.Л. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12231 |
КОБИЛКО С.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12232 |
КОБИЛЬНИК О.Т. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12233 |
КОБИЛЬНИК С.Т. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12234 |
КОБИЛЮ Я.Н. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12235 |
КОБИРИНКА А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12236 |
КОБИРИНКА М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12237 |
КОБІЛЬНИК В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12238 |
КОБІЛЬНИК Д.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
12239 |
КОБІЛЬНИК П.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12240 |
КОБЛИК І.В. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12241 |
КОБЛИК С.В. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12242 |
КОБЛЬОВСЬКА А. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12243 |
КОБЛЮК О.П. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12244 |
КОБЛЯНСЬКА А.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12245 |
КОБЛЯНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12246 |
КОБРИН А.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
12247 |
КОБРИН А.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12248 |
КОБРИН Б.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12249 |
КОБРИН Б.І. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12250 |
КОБРИН В.Б. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12251 |
КОБРИН В.В. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12252 |
КОБРИН В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12253 |
КОБРИН Г.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12254 |
КОБРИН Д.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
46 (10+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12255 |
КОБРИН К.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12256 |
КОБРИН М.Б. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (27+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12257 |
КОБРИН М.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
12258 |
КОБРИН М.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12259 |
КОБРИН М.В. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12260 |
КОБРИН М.Д. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
12261 |
КОБРИН М.Л. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
9 |
135 (27+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12262 |
КОБРИН М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12263 |
КОБРИН Н.А. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12264 |
КОБРИН Н.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
54 (6+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12265 |
КОБРИН О.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12266 |
КОБРИН П.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12267 |
КОБРИН П.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12268 |
КОБРИН П.І. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12269 |
КОБРИН Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12270 |
КОБРИН Х.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (51+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
12271 |
КОБРИН Ю.Р. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12272 |
КОБРИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12273 |
КОБРИНЕЦЬ О.Т. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
10 |
93 (21+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12274 |
КОБРИНЕЦЬ Ю.С. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12275 |
КОБРИНОВИЧ Б.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12276 |
КОБРІЙ В.Е. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12277 |
КОБРІЙ Т.Б. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
12278 |
КОБЦЕВ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12279 |
КОБЯКОВА В.Д. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12280 |
КОВАЛЕВИЧ Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12281 |
КОВАЛЕВИЧ К. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
131 (47+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12282 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКА А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12283 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКА А.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
12284 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКА К.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12285 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
12286 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12287 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.О. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
11 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12288 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.С. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12289 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.І. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
12290 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12291 |
КОВАЛЕНКО П.І. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12292 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Р.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12293 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
5 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12294 |
КОВАЛЕЦЬ З.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12295 |
КОВАЛЕЦЬ К.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12296 |
КОВАЛИК А. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12297 |
КОВАЛИК А.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12298 |
КОВАЛИК А.Т. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12299 |
КОВАЛИК В.М. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12300 |
КОВАЛИК Д. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12301 |
КОВАЛИК Д.В. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12302 |
КОВАЛИК К.П. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12303 |
КОВАЛИК М.Я. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12304 |
КОВАЛИК Н.В. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12305 |
КОВАЛИК Н.С. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12306 |
КОВАЛИК О.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12307 |
КОВАЛИК О.Р. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12308 |
КОВАЛИК Р.Т. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12309 |
КОВАЛИК С.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12310 |
КОВАЛИК С.І. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12311 |
КОВАЛИК С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12312 |
КОВАЛИК С.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
45 (21+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12313 |
КОВАЛИК С.Я. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12314 |
КОВАЛИК Я.Н. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12315 |
КОВАЛИШИН А.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12316 |
КОВАЛИШИН А.З. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12317 |
КОВАЛИШИН А.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12318 |
КОВАЛИШИН А.Ф. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12319 |
КОВАЛИШИН В.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12320 |
КОВАЛИШИН В.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
12321 |
КОВАЛИШИН Г.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12322 |
КОВАЛИШИН Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12323 |
КОВАЛИШИН Д.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12324 |
КОВАЛИШИН Д.Ю. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12325 |
КОВАЛИШИН І.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12326 |
КОВАЛИШИН М. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12327 |
КОВАЛИШИН М.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12328 |
КОВАЛИШИН М.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12329 |
КОВАЛИШИН О.І. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12330 |
КОВАЛИШИН О.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12331 |
КОВАЛИШИН О.Я. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
99 (39+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12332 |
КОВАЛИШИН Р.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
7 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12333 |
КОВАЛИШИН Ю.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12334 |
КОВАЛІВ Д.В. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12335 |
КОВАЛІВ М.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12336 |
КОВАЛІВ М.П. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12337 |
КОВАЛІВ О.В. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12338 |
КОВАЛІВ О.В. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12339 |
КОВАЛІВ С.Р. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12340 |
КОВАЛІВ Я.С. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12341 |
КОВАЛІСКО О.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12342 |
КОВАЛКО Р.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12343 |
КОВАЛЬ А.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
28 (16+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12344 |
КОВАЛЬ А.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
10 |
67 (37+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12345 |
КОВАЛЬ А.Б. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12346 |
КОВАЛЬ А.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
122 (32+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12347 |
КОВАЛЬ А.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12348 |
КОВАЛЬ А.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12349 |
КОВАЛЬ А.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12350 |
КОВАЛЬ А.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
12351 |
КОВАЛЬ А.Н. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12352 |
КОВАЛЬ А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12353 |
КОВАЛЬ А.С. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12354 |
КОВАЛЬ А.С. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12355 |
КОВАЛЬ А.Ф. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12356 |
КОВАЛЬ Б.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12357 |
КОВАЛЬ Б.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12358 |
КОВАЛЬ Б.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12359 |
КОВАЛЬ Б.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12360 |
КОВАЛЬ В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
12361 |
КОВАЛЬ В.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12362 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Н. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12363 |
КОВАЛЬ В.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12364 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12365 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12366 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Т. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
3 |
81 (24+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12367 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Т. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12368 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12369 |
КОВАЛЬ В.Я. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
60 (24+36+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12370 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12371 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.І. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
3 |
75 (30+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12372 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12373 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.О. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12374 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12375 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12376 |
КОВАЛЬ З.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12377 |
КОВАЛЬ З.В. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12378 |
КОВАЛЬ І.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
9 |
109 (37+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12379 |
КОВАЛЬ І.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (21+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12380 |
КОВАЛЬ І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12381 |
КОВАЛЬ І.Т. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12382 |
КОВАЛЬ К.А. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12383 |
КОВАЛЬ К.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12384 |
КОВАЛЬ К.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12385 |
КОВАЛЬ К.Н. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12386 |
КОВАЛЬ Л.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
12387 |
КОВАЛЬ М.А. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12388 |
КОВАЛЬ М.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12389 |
КОВАЛЬ М.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12390 |
КОВАЛЬ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12391 |
КОВАЛЬ М.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12392 |
КОВАЛЬ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12393 |
КОВАЛЬ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (26+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12394 |
КОВАЛЬ М.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12395 |
КОВАЛЬ М.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
12396 |
КОВАЛЬ М.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12397 |
КОВАЛЬ М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12398 |
КОВАЛЬ М.С. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (26+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12399 |
КОВАЛЬ М.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12400 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.А. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
87 (33+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12401 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12402 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12403 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
12404 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
12405 |
КОВАЛЬ Н.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
147 (57+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12406 |
КОВАЛЬ О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (0+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12407 |
КОВАЛЬ О.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12408 |
КОВАЛЬ О.І. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12409 |
КОВАЛЬ О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12410 |
КОВАЛЬ О.М. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12411 |
КОВАЛЬ О.С. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12412 |
КОВАЛЬ О.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12413 |
КОВАЛЬ П.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
11 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12414 |
КОВАЛЬ Р.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
110 (20+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
12415 |
КОВАЛЬ Р.І. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12416 |
КОВАЛЬ Р.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12417 |
КОВАЛЬ Р.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12418 |
КОВАЛЬ Р.Я. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12419 |
КОВАЛЬ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12420 |
КОВАЛЬ С.В. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12421 |
КОВАЛЬ С.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12422 |
КОВАЛЬ С.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12423 |
КОВАЛЬ С.М. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12424 |
КОВАЛЬ С.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12425 |
КОВАЛЬ С.О. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (32+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12426 |
КОВАЛЬ С.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12427 |
КОВАЛЬ С.Я. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12428 |
КОВАЛЬ Т.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12429 |
КОВАЛЬ Т.М. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12430 |
КОВАЛЬ Т.С. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12431 |
КОВАЛЬ Х.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12432 |
КОВАЛЬ Х.Р. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12433 |
КОВАЛЬ Ю.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12434 |
КОВАЛЬ Ю.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12435 |
КОВАЛЬ Ю.В. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12436 |
КОВАЛЬ Ю.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
12437 |
КОВАЛЬ Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12438 |
КОВАЛЬ Ю.П. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12439 |
КОВАЛЬ Я.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12440 |
КОВАЛЬ Я.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12441 |
КОВАЛЬ Я.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12442 |
КОВАЛЬ Я.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12443 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.Ю. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12444 |
КОВАЛЬОВ П. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12445 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12446 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.Ю. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12447 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12448 |
КОВАЛЬОВСЬКА М.Я. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12449 |
КОВАЛЬОВСЬКИЙ Л. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12450 |
КОВАЛЬОВСЬКИЙ Н. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12451 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА А.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12452 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА А.К. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12453 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА А.П. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12454 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА А.Я. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12455 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА В.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12456 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА В.Я. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
8 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12457 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА Д.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12458 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА Д.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12459 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА М.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12460 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА М.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12461 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА О.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12462 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА С. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12463 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА С.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12464 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА Х.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12465 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА Х.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12466 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА Ю.В. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12467 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12468 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12469 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
109 (19+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12470 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12471 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12472 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12473 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.Д. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12474 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ Ю.А. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
45 (6+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12475 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
11 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12476 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКНЙ П.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12477 |
КОВАЛЬЧИК А.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
12478 |
КОВАЛЬЧИК В.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (51+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
12479 |
КОВАЛЬЧИК Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12480 |
КОВАЛЬЧИН О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (30+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12481 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.А. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12482 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12483 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12484 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12485 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
5 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
12486 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12487 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.С. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12488 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12489 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.Т. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12490 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12491 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Б.А. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12492 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Б.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12493 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Б.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12494 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Б.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
113 (35+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12495 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Б.С. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12496 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.І. |
14535 |
м. Радехів |
Миколаївський НВК |
10 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12497 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12498 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.М. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12499 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Д.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12500 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Д.М. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12501 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Д.С. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12502 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Є.В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12503 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12504 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК І.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12505 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК І.С. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
11 |
40 (22+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12506 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК К.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
6 |
50 (8+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12507 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК К.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12508 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.А. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
4 |
72 (18+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12509 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.Є. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12510 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.П. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12511 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12512 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12513 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Н.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12514 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК О.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12515 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК О.Б. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12516 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК О.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12517 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12518 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК О.С. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12519 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Р.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12520 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Р.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
57 (12+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12521 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Р.К. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
7 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12522 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Р.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12523 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Р.П. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12524 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК С.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12525 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК С.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
12526 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК С.І. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12527 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК С.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12528 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12529 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК С.Р. |
14638 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12530 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Т.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12531 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Т.Є. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12532 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Ю.А. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
34 (22+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12533 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Ю.Г. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12534 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Ю.М. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12535 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Ю.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
60 (0+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12536 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Ю.Я. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12537 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Я.Т. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12538 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Я.Ю. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12539 |
КОВАЛЬЧУКА М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12540 |
КОВАЛЬЧЦК С.С. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12541 |
КОВАЛЮК О.М. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12542 |
КОВАЛЮК Р. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12543 |
КОВАЛЮК Р.О. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12544 |
КОВАЛЮСЬ Д.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12545 |
КОВАЛЯК В.Б. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
9 |
75 (15+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12546 |
КОВАЛЯК В.Б. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
7 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12547 |
КОВАЧ В.Є. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
32 (20+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12548 |
КОВБА А.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12549 |
КОВБА М.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12550 |
КОВБАСА К.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12551 |
КОВБАСЮК Б.М. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12552 |
КОВБАСЮК С.С. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
93 (33+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12553 |
КОВБЕЛЬ А.С. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12554 |
КОВМІР А.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12555 |
КОВПАК Д. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
5 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12556 |
КОВПАК М.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
9 |
119 (29+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12557 |
КОВТАЛО Д.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12558 |
КОВТАНЮК Т.Є. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12559 |
КОВТАШ В.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12560 |
КОВТАШ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12561 |
КОВТАШ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12562 |
КОВТАШ Р.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
32 (8+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12563 |
КОВТАШ Ю.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12564 |
КОВТАШИНЕЦЬ С.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12565 |
КОВТОНЮК Д.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12566 |
КОВТУН А.Б. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12567 |
КОВТУН В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12568 |
КОВТУН В.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12569 |
КОВТУН І.Г. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
4 |
51 (12+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12570 |
КОВТУН Л.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12571 |
КОВТУН М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12572 |
КОВТУН О.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12573 |
КОВТУН О.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12574 |
КОВТУН С.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12575 |
КОВТУН Ю.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12576 |
КОВТУНЕНКО А.С. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12577 |
КОВТУНОВИЧ О.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12578 |
КОВТУЦЬКА Х.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
87 (21+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12579 |
КОВЦУН П.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
109 (19+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12580 |
КОВЦУН Д.С. |
14401 |
м. Жовква |
Замочківська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12581 |
КОВЦУН К.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12582 |
КОВЦУН С.Н. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12583 |
КОВЦУН Ю.І. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12584 |
КОВЦУН Я.А. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12585 |
КОВЦЬ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12586 |
КОВЧ Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12587 |
КОВЧ М.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
12588 |
КОВЧ М.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12589 |
КОВЧ Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12590 |
КОВЧИК А.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12591 |
КОВШАН О.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12592 |
КОВШАН Р. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12593 |
КОГАЙКЕВИЧ А.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12594 |
КОГАЙКЕВИЧ А.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
73 (31+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12595 |
КОГІВЧАК Т.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12596 |
КОГУЛЬКО Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
41 (17+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12597 |
КОГУТ А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12598 |
КОГУТ А.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12599 |
КОГУТ А.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12600 |
КОГУТ А.П. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12601 |
КОГУТ А.Ю. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12602 |
КОГУТ Б. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12603 |
КОГУТ Б.П. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (12+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12604 |
КОГУТ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12605 |
КОГУТ В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (8+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12606 |
КОГУТ В.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12607 |
КОГУТ В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (22+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12608 |
КОГУТ В.М. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12609 |
КОГУТ В.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12610 |
КОГУТ В.Ю. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12611 |
КОГУТ В.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12612 |
КОГУТ Г.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12613 |
КОГУТ Д.Т. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12614 |
КОГУТ Д.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12615 |
КОГУТ Д.Ф. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
55 (31+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12616 |
КОГУТ З.М. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12617 |
КОГУТ І.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12618 |
КОГУТ І.Г. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
12619 |
КОГУТ І.Я. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12620 |
КОГУТ К.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12621 |
КОГУТ К.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12622 |
КОГУТ М.Б. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12623 |
КОГУТ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12624 |
КОГУТ М.М. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12625 |
КОГУТ Н.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12626 |
КОГУТ Н.І. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
128 (38+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12627 |
КОГУТ О.В. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12628 |
КОГУТ О.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12629 |
КОГУТ О.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
12630 |
КОГУТ П.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12631 |
КОГУТ Р.П. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12632 |
КОГУТ Р.Ф. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12633 |
КОГУТ С. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
75 (15+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12634 |
КОГУТ С.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
11 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12635 |
КОГУТ С.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12636 |
КОГУТ С.О. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
57 (27+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12637 |
КОГУТ С.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12638 |
КОГУТ С.П. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12639 |
КОГУТ С.Ю. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12640 |
КОГУТ Т.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12641 |
КОГУТ Т.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12642 |
КОГУТ Т.П. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
49 (19+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12643 |
КОГУТ Т.Я. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
44 (8+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12644 |
КОГУТ Ю.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12645 |
КОГУТ Ю.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
4 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12646 |
КОГУТАНИЧ Р.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12647 |
КОГУТСЕННИШИН Ю.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12648 |
КОДРА С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12649 |
КОЖАК Д.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12650 |
КОЖАН А.С. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12651 |
КОЖАН Д.Ю. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12652 |
КОЖАН О.Я. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12653 |
КОЖАН С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12654 |
КОЖАН Т.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12655 |
КОЖИН Є.С. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12656 |
КОЖИН Я. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
9 |
104 (32+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12657 |
КОЖУХ С.І. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12658 |
КОЖУХАР І.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12659 |
КОЖУХАРЕНКО У.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12660 |
КОЖУШИНА К.Я. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12661 |
КОЖУШКО А.Б. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12662 |
КОЖУШКО А.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12663 |
КОЖУШКО А.Р. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12664 |
КОЖУШКО К.Н. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
48 (12+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12665 |
КОЖУШКО М.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12666 |
КОЖУШКО М.І. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12667 |
КОЖУШКО М.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12668 |
КОЖУШКО Н.Д. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12669 |
КОЖУШКО О.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
5 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12670 |
КОЖУШКО С.В. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12671 |
КОЖУШКО Т.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
7 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12672 |
КОЗА М.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
12673 |
КОЗАК Я.І. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12674 |
КОЗАК К.К. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12675 |
КОЗАК А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12676 |
КОЗАК А. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12677 |
КОЗАК А.А. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12678 |
КОЗАК А.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12679 |
КОЗАК А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12680 |
КОЗАК А.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12681 |
КОЗАК А.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12682 |
КОЗАК А.П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12683 |
КОЗАК А.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12684 |
КОЗАК А.Я. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12685 |
КОЗАК Б.А. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12686 |
КОЗАК Б.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12687 |
КОЗАК В.А. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12688 |
КОЗАК В.М. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12689 |
КОЗАК В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12690 |
КОЗАК В.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
12691 |
КОЗАК В.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12692 |
КОЗАК В.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12693 |
КОЗАК В.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12694 |
КОЗАК В.Ю. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
12695 |
КОЗАК В.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12696 |
КОЗАК Д.В. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12697 |
КОЗАК Д.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12698 |
КОЗАК Д.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12699 |
КОЗАК Д.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
137 (41+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12700 |
КОЗАК Д.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
5 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12701 |
КОЗАК Д.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12702 |
КОЗАК З.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12703 |
КОЗАК І.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
12704 |
КОЗАК І.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12705 |
КОЗАК І.Т. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12706 |
КОЗАК М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12707 |
КОЗАК М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12708 |
КОЗАК М.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
50 (14+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12709 |
КОЗАК М.А. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12710 |
КОЗАК М.В. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
5 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12711 |
КОЗАК М.В. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12712 |
КОЗАК М.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12713 |
КОЗАК М.І. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12714 |
КОЗАК М.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12715 |
КОЗАК М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12716 |
КОЗАК М.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12717 |
КОЗАК М.С. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12718 |
КОЗАК М.Ф. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12719 |
КОЗАК М.Ю. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12720 |
КОЗАК М.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12721 |
КОЗАК М.Я. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (28+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12722 |
КОЗАК М.Я. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12723 |
КОЗАК Н. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
12724 |
КОЗАК Н.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12725 |
КОЗАК Н.В. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12726 |
КОЗАК Н.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12727 |
КОЗАК Н.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12728 |
КОЗАК Н.Т. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12729 |
КОЗАК О.А. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (30+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12730 |
КОЗАК О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12731 |
КОЗАК О.А. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12732 |
КОЗАК О.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
7 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12733 |
КОЗАК О.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12734 |
КОЗАК О.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12735 |
КОЗАК О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12736 |
КОЗАК О.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12737 |
КОЗАК О.Т. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12738 |
КОЗАК О.Т. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12739 |
КОЗАК О.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12740 |
КОЗАК Р.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
12741 |
КОЗАК Р.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12742 |
КОЗАК Р.Б. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12743 |
КОЗАК Р.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12744 |
КОЗАК С.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12745 |
КОЗАК С.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12746 |
КОЗАК С.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12747 |
КОЗАК С.Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12748 |
КОЗАК С.Т. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12749 |
КОЗАК С.Т. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12750 |
КОЗАК Т. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
12751 |
КОЗАК Т.І. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12752 |
КОЗАК Т.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12753 |
КОЗАК Т.С. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12754 |
КОЗАК Х. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12755 |
КОЗАК Х.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12756 |
КОЗАК Х.О. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12757 |
КОЗАК Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12758 |
КОЗАК Ю.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12759 |
КОЗАК Ю.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12760 |
КОЗАК Ю.Я. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12761 |
КОЗАК Я.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12762 |
КОЗАКЕВИЧ А.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12763 |
КОЗАКЕВИЧ А.П. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12764 |
КОЗАКЕВИЧ В.І. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12765 |
КОЗАКЕВИЧ Д.М. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12766 |
КОЗАКЕВИЧ І.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12767 |
КОЗАКЕВИЧ М.Є. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12768 |
КОЗАКЕВИЧ О.П. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12769 |
КОЗАКЕВИЧ Р.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
26 (2+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12770 |
КОЗАКЕВИЧ С.Р. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12771 |
КОЗАНКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12772 |
КОЗАНЧИН І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12773 |
КОЗАР А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12774 |
КОЗАР В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12775 |
КОЗАР І.О. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12776 |
КОЗАР М.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12777 |
КОЗАР Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12778 |
КОЗАР Н.Р. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
12779 |
КОЗАР О.О. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12780 |
КОЗАР Р.Р. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12781 |
КОЗАР Х.Р. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12782 |
КОЗАР Ю.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12783 |
КОЗАР Ю.Т. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12784 |
КОЗАРА В.І. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12785 |
КОЗАРЮК Д.Т. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
12786 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12787 |
КОЗАЧИНСЬКА О.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12788 |
КОЗАЧОК Б.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12789 |
КОЗАЧОК Д.А. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12790 |
КОЗАЧОК О.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
8 |
93 (33+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12791 |
КОЗАЧОК Р.П. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12792 |
КОЗАЧОК С.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12793 |
КОЗАЧОК Ю.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12794 |
КОЗАЧОК Ю.І. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
122 (32+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12795 |
КОЗАЧОК Ю.І. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12796 |
КОЗДЕМБА Д.М. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
10 |
151 (49+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12797 |
КОЗДРИН І.М. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12798 |
КОЗДРИН О.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12799 |
КОЗЕЛ Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12800 |
КОЗЕЛЯК С.І. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12801 |
КОЗЕНКО В.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12802 |
КОЗЕНКО О.А. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12803 |
КОЗИК Я.Р. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
87 (27+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12804 |
КОЗИРА Д.Т. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12805 |
КОЗИРА І.І. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12806 |
КОЗИРА М.А. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
7 |
87 (51+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12807 |
КОЗИРА М.Є. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12808 |
КОЗИРСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12809 |
КОЗИЦЬКА К.А. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12810 |
КОЗИЧ Є.І. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12811 |
КОЗИЧ І.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
136 (40+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
12812 |
КОЗІБРОДА С.І. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12813 |
КОЗІЙ В.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12814 |
КОЗІЙ В.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12815 |
КОЗІЙ В.С. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12816 |
КОЗІЙ Г.Р. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
9 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12817 |
КОЗІЙ Д.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
75 (12+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12818 |
КОЗІЙ Е.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12819 |
КОЗІЙ К.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12820 |
КОЗІЙ М.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12821 |
КОЗІЙ С.Р. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12822 |
КОЗІЙЧУК Б.Р. |
14697 |
м. Сокаль |
Спасівська ЗШ |
7 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12823 |
КОЗІК В.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12824 |
КОЗІК В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12825 |
КОЗІК М.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12826 |
КОЗІК Ю.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (0+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12827 |
КОЗІН С.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12828 |
КОЗІНА К.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12829 |
КОЗІНЧАК С.Т. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12830 |
КОЗЛЄНКО П.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12831 |
КОЗЛИК З.М. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12832 |
КОЗЛІНСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12833 |
КОЗЛОВ Д.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
3 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12834 |
КОЗЛОВА А.Г. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12835 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА А.О. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12836 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА В.М. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
12837 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА В.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12838 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА К.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12839 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА О.П. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12840 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА С.Ю. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
10 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12841 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА Ю.С. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
9 |
106 (40+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12842 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА Ю.С. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
130 (34+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12843 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА Я.Н. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12844 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ Л.З. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12845 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12846 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12847 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12848 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
12849 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12850 |
КОЗЛЮК Д.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
12851 |
КОЗНЮК Б.Б. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
69 (27+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12852 |
КОЗОВА В.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12853 |
КОЗОВА В.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12854 |
КОЗОВА О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12855 |
КОЗОЛИС Ю.В. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12856 |
КОЗОПАС Л.А. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
5 |
110 (44+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12857 |
КОЗОРЕЗ В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12858 |
КОЗОРЕЗ Є. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12859 |
КОЗОРІЗ А.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12860 |
КОЗОРІЗ В.М. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12861 |
КОЗОРІЗ І.І. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12862 |
КОЗОРОЗ Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12863 |
КОЗУБ К.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12864 |
КОЗУБ Р.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12865 |
КОЗУБАЛЬ Д.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12866 |
КОЗУЛЯ В.Б. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
105 (36+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12867 |
КОЗУЛЯ В.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12868 |
КОЗЬОРИНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
12869 |
КОЗЮК В.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12870 |
КОЗЮК І.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12871 |
КОЗЯК С.О. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12872 |
КОЗЯР С.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12873 |
КОЗЯРСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12874 |
КОЙДА В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12875 |
КОКІР С.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12876 |
КОКОДИНЯК Ю.А. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12877 |
КОКОЛЮК І.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
42 (0+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12878 |
КОКОР Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12879 |
КОКОРУЗЬ С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12880 |
КОКОРУЗЬ Т.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
12881 |
КОКОС Д.П. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12882 |
КОКОТЕНЬ М.І. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
74 (14+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12883 |
КОКОТИНЬ Р.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12884 |
КОКОТКО М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12885 |
КОКОТКО Р.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (25+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12886 |
КОКОЦЬ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12887 |
КОКОЦЬ Д.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12888 |
КОКОЦЬ Я.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12889 |
КОКОЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12890 |
КОКОШКО О.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12891 |
КОЛАЧ В.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12892 |
КОЛАЧ О.А. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12893 |
КОЛАЧНИК В.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12894 |
КОЛАЧНИК В.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12895 |
КОЛАЧНИК В.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12896 |
КОЛАЧНИК В.С. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12897 |
КОЛАЧНИК М.С. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12898 |
КОЛАЧНИК Н. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
12899 |
КОЛАЧНИК Р.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12900 |
КОЛАЧНИК С.М. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
73 (25+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12901 |
КОЛБАСЮК Д.І. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12902 |
КОЛДЕНКОВ К.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12903 |
КОЛДОВСЬКА С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12904 |
КОЛЕСНИК П.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12905 |
КОЛЕСНИК Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12906 |
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО О.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12907 |
КОЛЕСНІК С.С. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12908 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА В.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12909 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА Е.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12910 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА Є.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12911 |
КОЛЕЧКО М.О. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12912 |
КОЛЕЩУК Д.О. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12913 |
КОЛЄДЄНКОВ О.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12914 |
КОЛЄНКО О.Д. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12915 |
КОЛИНЯК М.Н. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12916 |
КОЛИЧ В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12917 |
КОЛИЧ Д.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12918 |
КОЛИЧ І.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12919 |
КОЛИЧ М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12920 |
КОЛИЧ М.Р. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12921 |
КОЛИЧ С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12922 |
КОЛІБА В.В. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12923 |
КОЛІВОШКО М.Т. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12924 |
КОЛІДА А.І. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12925 |
КОЛІДА В.Т. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
12926 |
КОЛІДА Н.П. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
93 (24+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
12927 |
КОЛІДА С. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12928 |
КОЛІДА Ю.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12929 |
КОЛІНЧАК О. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12930 |
КОЛІСНИК А.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
12931 |
КОЛІСНИК А.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12932 |
КОЛІСНИК Д.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12933 |
КОЛІСНИК М.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
59 (29+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12934 |
КОЛІСНИК Я.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12935 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО О.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
97 (31+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12936 |
КОЛІСЯК М.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12937 |
КОЛІШЕНКО Ю.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12938 |
КОЛІШЕЦЬКА Ю.Т. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12939 |
КОЛІЩАК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12940 |
КОЛІЩАК Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12941 |
КОЛІЩИНСЬКА А.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
12942 |
КОЛКОВА О.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12943 |
КОЛОБИЧ В.Т. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
7 |
147 (57+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
12944 |
КОЛОБИЧ С.В. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12945 |
КОЛОБИЧ С.І. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
12946 |
КОЛОБОВ Ю.А. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
34 (16+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12947 |
КОЛОДИЧ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
12948 |
КОЛОДІЙ А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12949 |
КОЛОДІЙ А.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12950 |
КОЛОДІЙ Б.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12951 |
КОЛОДІЙ В. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12952 |
КОЛОДІЙ В.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
62 (14+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12953 |
КОЛОДІЙ В.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12954 |
КОЛОДІЙ Д.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12955 |
КОЛОДІЙ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
53 (23+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12956 |
КОЛОДІЙ К.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12957 |
КОЛОДІЙ М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12958 |
КОЛОДІЙ М.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
12959 |
КОЛОДІЙ М.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12960 |
КОЛОДІЙ М.С. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12961 |
КОЛОДІЙ Н.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
9 |
28 (4+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12962 |
КОЛОДІЙ Н.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
118 (46+60+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12963 |
КОЛОДІЙ О.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12964 |
КОЛОДІЙ О.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
92 (20+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
12965 |
КОЛОДІЙ Р.Р. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12966 |
КОЛОДІЙ Р.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
12967 |
КОЛОДІЙ С.В. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12968 |
КОЛОДІЙ С.І. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
12969 |
КОЛОДІЙ С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12970 |
КОЛОДІЙ С.П. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
12971 |
КОЛОДІЙ С.П. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
10 |
103 (31+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
12972 |
КОЛОДІЙ Т.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
12973 |
КОЛОДІЙ Ю.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12974 |
КОЛОДІЙ Я.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12975 |
КОЛОДІЙЧИК Ю.Б. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
12976 |
КОЛОДІНА В.К. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12977 |
КОЛОДЇЙ В.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
12978 |
КОЛОДКА А.А. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (36+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12979 |
КОЛОДКА А.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12980 |
КОЛОДКА В.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12981 |
КОЛОДКА Д.М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12982 |
КОЛОДКА Д.О. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12983 |
КОЛОДКА Д.Т. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12984 |
КОЛОДКА К.Т. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (16+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
12985 |
КОЛОДКА Л.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12986 |
КОЛОДКА Ю.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
12987 |
КОЛОДНИЙ В.Р. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
10 |
80 (32+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12988 |
КОЛОДРУБ В.З. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
7 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
12989 |
КОЛОДРУБЕЦЬ З.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
12990 |
КОЛОДЧАК Б.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12991 |
КОЛОДЧАК З.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
12992 |
КОЛОДЧАК Н.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
12993 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА М.М. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
9 |
113 (29+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
12994 |
КОЛОМАЦЬКИЙ Я.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
12995 |
КОЛОМИЄЦЬ А.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12996 |
КОЛОМИЄЦЬ В.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
67 (19+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12997 |
КОЛОМИЄЦЬ Ю.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
12998 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
12999 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Й.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13000 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ М.Д. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
13001 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ С.О. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13002 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Т.С. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13003 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Я.П. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13004 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ Ю.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
13005 |
КОЛОС А.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13006 |
КОЛОС В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (6+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13007 |
КОЛОС В.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13008 |
КОЛОС С.Є. |
14613 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
9 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13009 |
КОЛОСІВСЬКА В.Ю. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13010 |
КОЛОСІВСЬКА Я.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13011 |
КОЛОСОВИЧ О.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13012 |
КОЛОСОВСЬКА Д.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13013 |
КОЛОСОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (18+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13014 |
КОЛОСОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13015 |
КОЛОТИЛО А.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13016 |
КОЛОТИЛО А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
120 (48+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13017 |
КОЛОТИЛО А.М. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13018 |
КОЛОТИЛО Т.Б. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13019 |
КОЛПАК М.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13020 |
КОЛПАКОВА А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13021 |
КОЛПЕЦЬКА А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13022 |
КОЛПЕЦЬКА М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13023 |
КОЛПИНСЬКИЙ Л.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13024 |
КОЛТОК А.С. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13025 |
КОЛТОК Б.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13026 |
КОЛТОК В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13027 |
КОЛТУН Б.Р. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13028 |
КОЛТУН О.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13029 |
КОЛТУЦЬКА В.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
111 (57+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13030 |
КОЛТУЦЬКА І.Т. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13031 |
КОЛТУЦЬКА М.Т. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13032 |
КОЛЬБА Х.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13033 |
КОЛЬТЕРОВА А.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13034 |
КОЛЬЦУН Н.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
118 (28+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13035 |
КОЛЮБІНСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13036 |
КОЛЮДА Д.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13037 |
КОЛЯДА С. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13038 |
КОЛЯНО В.Б. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13039 |
КОЛЯСА Х.І. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
130 (28+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13040 |
КОМАН А.Р. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (6+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13041 |
КОМАН М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13042 |
КОМАНЯК Я.Д. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
92 (38+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13043 |
КОМАР А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13044 |
КОМАР В.А. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13045 |
КОМАР В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13046 |
КОМАР Д.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13047 |
КОМАР І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13048 |
КОМАР М.О. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13049 |
КОМАР О.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
13050 |
КОМАР О.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
13051 |
КОМАР Р.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13052 |
КОМАР Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13053 |
КОМАР Х.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
109 (25+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13054 |
КОМАРЕВЦЕВА С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13055 |
КОМАРЕЧКО Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13056 |
КОМАРИНСЬКА Р.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
59 (17+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13057 |
КОМАРИНСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13058 |
КОМАРИЧИН І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13059 |
КОМАРИЧИН О.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13060 |
КОМАРИЧКО Х.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13061 |
КОМАРЙНСЬКИЙ Ю.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13062 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13063 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13064 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА В.В. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13065 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13066 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА І.В. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13067 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13068 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА М.Б. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13069 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА М.В. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13070 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13071 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13072 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА М.М. |
14626 |
м. Сколе |
Довжківська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13073 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА М.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13074 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА О.Л. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13075 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13076 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА С.І. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13077 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА С.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13078 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА С.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13079 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА Т.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13080 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА Т.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13081 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКА Х.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13082 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13083 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13084 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13085 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ Д.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13086 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13087 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13088 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ М.Є. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13089 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13090 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13091 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ Н.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13092 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13093 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13094 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ П.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13095 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ Т.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13096 |
КОМАРНІЦЬКА Д.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13097 |
КОМАРНІЦЬКА Ю.М. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13098 |
КОМАРОВ А.К. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13099 |
КОМАРОВ Г.С. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
80 (44+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13100 |
КОМАРЯНСЬКА А.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13101 |
КОМБА Ю.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13102 |
КОМБАРОВА А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13103 |
КОМБАРОВА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13104 |
КОМЕНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13105 |
КОМИНАР О.Н. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13106 |
КОМІНА А.А. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13107 |
КОМІНКА Б.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13108 |
КОМНАТНИЙ Д.Р. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13109 |
КОМУШИНА Ю. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13110 |
КОНАНЕЦЬ У.М. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13111 |
КОНАРЄВА В.В. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13112 |
КОНДАКОВА А.Е. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
90 (36+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13113 |
КОНДАУРОВА Х.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
13114 |
КОНДЕРА О.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13115 |
КОНДЕРА С.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
125 (35+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13116 |
КОНДЗЬОЛА В.С. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13117 |
КОНДЗЬОЛА В.С. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13118 |
КОНДЗЬОЛКА С.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
9 |
97 (31+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13119 |
КОНДОР А.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13120 |
КОНДРАК В.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
54 (0+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13121 |
КОНДРАК Н.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13122 |
КОНДРАК Х.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13123 |
КОНДРАКА О.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13124 |
КОНДРАТ І.М. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
9 |
56 (14+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13125 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО М.О. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13126 |
КОНДРАТИШИН М.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13127 |
КОНДРАТІВ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
32 (26+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13128 |
КОНДРАТЮК А. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13129 |
КОНДРАТЮК А.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13130 |
КОНДРАТЮК А.С. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13131 |
КОНДРАТЮК А.Т. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13132 |
КОНДРАТЮК Б.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13133 |
КОНДРАТЮК В.М. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13134 |
КОНДРАТЮК М.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13135 |
КОНДРАТЮК М.Н. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (32+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13136 |
КОНДРАТЮК О.Я. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13137 |
КОНДРАТЮК Р.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13138 |
КОНДРАТЮК Р.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13139 |
КОНДРАТЮК Т.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
9 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13140 |
КОНДРАТЮК У. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13141 |
КОНДРАТЮК Ю.Ю. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13142 |
КОНДРАЦЬКА Д.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13143 |
КОНДРАШОВ Л.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13144 |
КОНДРИН М.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13145 |
КОНДРИН С.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13146 |
КОНДРІВ О.М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13147 |
КОНДУР М.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13148 |
КОНДУР М.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13149 |
КОНДУР Р.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13150 |
КОНДУР С.С. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
10 |
106 (34+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13151 |
КОНДУР Я.С. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13152 |
КОНДЮК Н. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13153 |
КОНДЮХ А.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13154 |
КОНДЮХ Б.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13155 |
КОНЕЧНИЙ Д.Р. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13156 |
КОНИК А.А. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
7 |
153 (51+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13157 |
КОНИК В.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
8 |
105 (33+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13158 |
КОНИК В.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (24+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13159 |
КОНИК В.М. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
9 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13160 |
КОНИК В.Т. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13161 |
КОНИК Д.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13162 |
КОНИК Д.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13163 |
КОНИК М.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
35 (17+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13164 |
КОНИК О.А. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13165 |
КОНИК О.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13166 |
КОНИК Р.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13167 |
КОНИК С.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13168 |
КОНІЖАЙ В.Т. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13169 |
КОНКЕВИЧ І.Т. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13170 |
КОНКОЛЬ Н.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13171 |
КОНОВАЛ Б.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13172 |
КОНОВАЛ В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13173 |
КОНОВАЛ В.О. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13174 |
КОНОВАЛ М.Ю. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13175 |
КОНОВАЛ Р.Ф. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13176 |
КОНОВАЛ С.Ю. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13177 |
КОНОВАЛ Х.В. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
10 |
111 (21+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13178 |
КОНОВАЛ Ю.Б. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13179 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Н.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13180 |
КОНОВАЛЕЦЬ К.П. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13181 |
КОНОВАЛЕЦЬ С.М. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13182 |
КОНОВАЛИК Ю.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13183 |
КОНОВАЛЬЧУК З.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13184 |
КОНОВАЛЮК А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13185 |
КОНОВАЛЮК О.А. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13186 |
КОНОВАРТ А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13187 |
КОНОВАРТ В.С. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13188 |
КОНОГРАЙ К.Д. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13189 |
КОНОЛЬСЬКА І.Р. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
33 (21+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13190 |
КОНОН Х.О. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13191 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13192 |
КОНОНЕНКО Н.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13193 |
КОНОНЕНКО Н.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13194 |
КОНОНОВА Л. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13195 |
КОНОНОВИЧ О.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13196 |
КОНОНЮК Н.А. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13197 |
КОНОПАДА Н.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13198 |
КОНОПАЦЬКИЙ В. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13199 |
КОНОПЕЛЬНЮК Ю.К. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
77 (41+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13200 |
КОНОПЕЛЬСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13201 |
КОНОПКА Р.П. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13202 |
КОНОПКО Е.А. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
63 (42+12+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13203 |
КОНОТОП В.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13204 |
КОНОТОП І.С. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13205 |
КОНОШЕНКО І.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
10 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13206 |
КОНСОВИЧ В.С. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13207 |
КОНСТАНКЕВИЧ С.І. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13208 |
КОНСТАНТИНІВ Ю.В. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13209 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Х.Р. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13210 |
КОНСТАНТІНОВНА А.О. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13211 |
КОНСУЛ К.І. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13212 |
КОНТЕК М.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
11 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13213 |
КОНЦ М.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13214 |
КОНЦЕВИЧ С.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13215 |
КОНЧАК А.Г. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13216 |
КОНЧАК В.Г. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13217 |
КОНЧАК С.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13218 |
КОНЧАК Ю.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
121 (37+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13219 |
КОНЧАКІВСЬКА К.Т. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13220 |
КОНЧАКІВСЬКА О.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13221 |
КОНЧЕВИЧ С.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (16+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13222 |
КОНЧУК В.Р. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13223 |
КОНЬОВСЬКА В.І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13224 |
КОНЮХОВ В.А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13225 |
КОНЮХОВА В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13226 |
КОНЮХОВСЬКИЙ Ю.М. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
5 |
74 (32+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13227 |
КОНЮШЕНКО О.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13228 |
КОНЯЄВ О.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13229 |
КОНЯХІН В.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13230 |
КОП В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13231 |
КОП М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13232 |
КОПАК Ю.Д. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13233 |
КОПАНИШИН О.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13234 |
КОПАНСЬКА А.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13235 |
КОПАНСЬКА У.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13236 |
КОПАНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13237 |
КОПАНСЬКИЙ С.Т. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13238 |
КОПАЧ В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13239 |
КОПАЧ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
120 (48+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13240 |
КОПАЧ В.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13241 |
КОПАЧ Д.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13242 |
КОПАЧ М.Л. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
78 (6+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13243 |
КОПАЧ Н.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
68 (14+54+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13244 |
КОПАЧ П.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (37+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
13245 |
КОПАЧ С.А. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13246 |
КОПАЧ С.Р. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13247 |
КОПАЧ Т.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13248 |
КОПАЧ Ю.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13249 |
КОПАЧИНСЬКА Ю.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
10 |
143 (41+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13250 |
КОПАЧКО Д.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13251 |
КОПЕСТИНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13252 |
КОПЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13253 |
КОПЕЦЬ М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13254 |
КОПЕЦЬ Х.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13255 |
КОПЕЦЬ Ю.О. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13256 |
КОПИЛЕЦЬ В.П. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13257 |
КОПИЛЕЦЬ І.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13258 |
КОПИЛЬЧАК М.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13259 |
КОПИЛЬЧАК Р.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13260 |
КОПИЛЬЧАК Ю.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13261 |
КОПИЛЯК Є.Р. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
4 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13262 |
КОПИН М.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
80 (26+54+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13263 |
КОПИНА Д.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13264 |
КОПИНА І.І. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
9 |
71 (35+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13265 |
КОПИНА І.Я. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13266 |
КОПИНА М.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13267 |
КОПИНА Ю.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13268 |
КОПИСТЕНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13269 |
КОПИСТКО Б.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13270 |
КОПИСТКО О.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13271 |
КОПИТКО А.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13272 |
КОПИТКО Ю.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13273 |
КОПИТОВ О.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13274 |
КОПИТЧАК І.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13275 |
КОПИТЧАК М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13276 |
КОПИТЧАК Х.В. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13277 |
КОПИЧ О.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
46 (4+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13278 |
КОПИЧИН А.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13279 |
КОПІЙ О.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13280 |
КОПІЙ Х.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13281 |
КОПІЙЧАК Ю.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13282 |
КОПІНА В.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13283 |
КОПКО А.М. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13284 |
КОПКО В.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13285 |
КОПКО Д.А. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13286 |
КОПКО М.М. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
123 (42+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13287 |
КОПКО М.Т. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13288 |
КОПКО О.Т. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13289 |
КОПКО Р.Ю. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13290 |
КОПНЯК З.М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
7 |
93 (27+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13291 |
КОПНЯК Н. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13292 |
КОПОДІЙ А.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13293 |
КОПОТЬ А.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13294 |
КОПОТЬ Д.І. |
14421 |
м. Жовква |
Зубейківська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13295 |
КОПОТЬ У.М. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
10 |
127 (31+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13296 |
КОПРОВСЬКА В.А. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13297 |
КОПРОВСЬКА Х.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13298 |
КОПРОВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
13299 |
КОПЦЮХ Г.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13300 |
КОПЦЮХ С.І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13301 |
КОПЦЮХ С.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13302 |
КОПЧА С.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13303 |
КОПЧАК М.А. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
7 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13304 |
КОПЧУНЬ А.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13305 |
КОРАБЕЛЬ З. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13306 |
КОРАБЕЛЬ К.І. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13307 |
КОРАБЕЛЬ Ю.П. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13308 |
КОРАБЕЛЬ Ю.Р. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13309 |
КОРАБЛІНА А.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13310 |
КОРАБЯК В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13311 |
КОРАБЯК М.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13312 |
КОРАБЯК О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13313 |
КОРБАЧОВА В.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13314 |
КОРБЯК М.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
11 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13315 |
КОРВАЦЬКА Т.Т. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13316 |
КОРВАЧ І.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
83 (23+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13317 |
КОРВАЧ Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13318 |
КОРДА Р.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
13319 |
КОРДА С.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13320 |
КОРДАС В.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13321 |
КОРДЕЛЛ Х. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
13322 |
КОРДИШ М.А. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13323 |
КОРДИШ Я.А. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13324 |
КОРДІЯКА А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13325 |
КОРДІЯКА А.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13326 |
КОРДІЯКА І.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13327 |
КОРДІЯКА І.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13328 |
КОРДІЯКА І.Я. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13329 |
КОРДІЯКА О.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13330 |
КОРДІЯКА Я.М. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13331 |
КОРДОБА Х.І. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
7 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13332 |
КОРДУ А О.Ю. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
99 (33+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13333 |
КОРДУБА І.Я. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
13334 |
КОРДУНСЬКА С.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13335 |
КОРДУПЕЛЬ М.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13336 |
КОРДЮК М.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13337 |
КОРДЮК Р.Ю. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13338 |
КОРДЮК С.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13339 |
КОРДЮК Х.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
5 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13340 |
КОРДЮК Х.Ю. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13341 |
КОРДЮК Я.С. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
10 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13342 |
КОРДЮКЕВИЧ Х.Ю. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13343 |
КОРДЮКЕВИЧ Ю.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13344 |
КОРЕЙБА О.С. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13345 |
КОРЕНЕВИЧ А.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13346 |
КОРЕНЕВИЧ Х.Р. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13347 |
КОРЕНЕВСЬКИЙ Б.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13348 |
КОРЕНИЦЬКИЙ Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13349 |
КОРЕНІВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
129 (57+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13350 |
КОРЕНОВСЬКА О.А. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13351 |
КОРЕНОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
13352 |
КОРЕНОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
32 (20+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
13353 |
КОРЕПЕЦЬКИЙ Є.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13354 |
КОРЕТЧУК А.І. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13355 |
КОРЕЦЬК Ю.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13356 |
КОРЕЦЬКА А.В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13357 |
КОРЕЦЬКА О.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13358 |
КОРЕЦЬКА С.Я. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13359 |
КОРЕЦЬКА Т.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13360 |
КОРЕЦЬКА Ю.А. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
13361 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13362 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
13363 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ С.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13364 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Т.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13365 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Я.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13366 |
КОРЖ Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13367 |
КОРЖ М.Р. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13368 |
КОРЖ О.Н. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13369 |
КОРЖ С.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13370 |
КОРЖАН Ю.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13371 |
КОРЖЕНА М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
11 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13372 |
КОРЖОВ В.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
10 |
65 (23+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13373 |
КОРЖОВА І.А. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13374 |
КОРИЛКЕВИЧ М.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13375 |
КОРИМОВА А.О. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
5 |
104 (44+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13376 |
КОРИНЕВИЧ М.А. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13377 |
КОРИЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13378 |
КОРІНЕЦЬ Р.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13379 |
КОРІНЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13380 |
КОРІНЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13381 |
КОРІНЕЦЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13382 |
КОРІНЧЕНКО Х.С. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13383 |
КОРІНЧУК А.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13384 |
КОРІНЬ А.Ю. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13385 |
КОРІНЬ М.Ю. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13386 |
КОРІЧКОВСЬКА І.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13387 |
КОРКІШКО А.В. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
99 (33+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13388 |
КОРКІШКО В.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13389 |
КОРКІШКО М.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13390 |
КОРКОНІШКО М.Є. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13391 |
КОРКУНА А.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13392 |
КОРМУХІНА М.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13393 |
КОРНАГА Ю.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13394 |
КОРНАК Д.В. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13395 |
КОРНАС М. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13396 |
КОРНАТ А.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13397 |
КОРНАТ О.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13398 |
КОРНАЦЬКА С.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13399 |
КОРНЕЛЮК А.Р. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13400 |
КОРНЕЛЮК В.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13401 |
КОРНЕЛЮК М.С. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13402 |
КОРНЕЛЮК Т.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13403 |
КОРНЕЛЮК Х.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
44 (20+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13404 |
КОРНЕЛЮК Ю.О. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13405 |
КОРНЕЦЬКА А.В. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13406 |
КОРНЄЄВ О.О. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13407 |
КОРНЄЄВ О.О. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13408 |
КОРНИЛО А.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
5 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13409 |
КОРНИЛО Б.І. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13410 |
КОРНИЛО О.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13411 |
КОРНИЛЮК Р.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13412 |
КОРНИЛЯК Ю.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13413 |
КОРНИЦЬКА Н.К. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13414 |
КОРНИЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
56 (8+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13415 |
КОРНІЄНКО В.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13416 |
КОРНІЄНКО Д.С. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13417 |
КОРНІЙ А.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13418 |
КОРНІЙ І.Я. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13419 |
КОРНІЙ Ю.А. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13420 |
КОРНІЙ Ю.Я. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
7 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13421 |
КОРНІЛО О.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13422 |
КОРНІЛОВА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13423 |
КОРНІЛОВА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13424 |
КОРНІЛОВА П.Є. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13425 |
КОРНІЦЬКА С.В. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13426 |
КОРНІЦЬКА С.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13427 |
КОРНОВ Д.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13428 |
КОРНОВА П.Б. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13429 |
КОРНОВА Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13430 |
КОРНОВА С.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13431 |
КОРНОВА Т.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
135 (51+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13432 |
КОРНОВА Ю.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13433 |
КОРНОВБ Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13434 |
КОРНОУШЕНКО Д. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13435 |
КОРНЯК А.М. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13436 |
КОРНЯТ К.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13437 |
КОРНЯТ Х.С. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13438 |
КОРОБЕЙ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13439 |
КОРОБІЙ Я.М. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13440 |
КОРОБОВ Н.В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13441 |
КОРОБОВА О.О. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13442 |
КОРОВАЙНИК Н.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
23 (5+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13443 |
КОРОВАЙНИК У.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
61 (31+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13444 |
КОРОВКІН О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
9 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13445 |
КОРОВЧЕНКО А.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13446 |
КОРОЛЕВИЧ А.З. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
4 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13447 |
КОРОЛЕВИЧ А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
61 (25+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13448 |
КОРОЛЕВИЧ Н.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13449 |
КОРОЛЕВИЧ Ю.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13450 |
КОРОЛИК А.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13451 |
КОРОЛИК В.П. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
8 |
93 (27+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13452 |
КОРОЛИК М.Т. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13453 |
КОРОЛИК М.Ф. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13454 |
КОРОЛИШИН М.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
119 (35+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13455 |
КОРОЛИШИН Н.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13456 |
КОРОЛИШИН У.Р. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13457 |
КОРОЛЬ А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13458 |
КОРОЛЬ А.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13459 |
КОРОЛЬ А.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13460 |
КОРОЛЬ А.М. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13461 |
КОРОЛЬ А.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13462 |
КОРОЛЬ А.Т. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13463 |
КОРОЛЬ В.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13464 |
КОРОЛЬ В.Б. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13465 |
КОРОЛЬ В.В. |
14633 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13466 |
КОРОЛЬ В.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13467 |
КОРОЛЬ Д. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13468 |
КОРОЛЬ І.Б. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13469 |
КОРОЛЬ М.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13470 |
КОРОЛЬ М.О. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13471 |
КОРОЛЬ М.Я. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
92 (20+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13472 |
КОРОЛЬ О.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13473 |
КОРОЛЬ О.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
6 |
86 (32+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13474 |
КОРОЛЬ О.Р. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
7 |
111 (33+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13475 |
КОРОЛЬ Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13476 |
КОРОЛЬ С.І. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13477 |
КОРОЛЬ С.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13478 |
КОРОЛЬ Т.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13479 |
КОРОЛЬ Х.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13480 |
КОРОЛЬ Ю.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13481 |
КОРОЛЬ Ю.Р. |
14638 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13482 |
КОРОЛЬ Ю.С. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
7 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13483 |
КОРОЛЬ Я.Б. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13484 |
КОРОЛЬОВ С.Д. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13485 |
КОРОЛЬОВА А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13486 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Д.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
9 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13487 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Н.Д. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13488 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Ю.А. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13489 |
КОРОЛЬЧУК Т.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
13490 |
КОРОЛЯК М.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13491 |
КОРОМЕЦЬ Д.А. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (14+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13492 |
КОРОМЕЦЬ М.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13493 |
КОРОНЧЕВСЬКИЙ Н.Н. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13494 |
КОРОСТЕЛЬОВА А.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13495 |
КОРОСТЕНСЬКА Д.Б. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13496 |
КОРОСТЕНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13497 |
КОРОСТІЛЬ В.Р. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13498 |
КОРОТАШ Я.В. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13499 |
КОРОТІКОВА К.В. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13500 |
КОРОТКОБА А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13501 |
КОРОТКОВ М.Д. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13502 |
КОРОТКОВ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13503 |
КОРОТОШИН Ю.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13504 |
КОРОЦЬ Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13505 |
КОРОШКЕВИЧ Д.Д. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
9 |
87 (27+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13506 |
КОРПАЛО Д.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
58 (22+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13507 |
КОРПАЛЬ Н.Р. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13508 |
КОРПАН А.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13509 |
КОРПАН В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13510 |
КОРПАН М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13511 |
КОРПАН С.Н. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13512 |
КОРПАН Ю.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13513 |
КОРПАН Я.М. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13514 |
КОРПАНЮК М.Р. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13515 |
КОРПЕСЬО В.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
13516 |
КОРСАК Р.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13517 |
КОРТЯК Ю.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13518 |
КОРУД В.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13519 |
КОРУЖАК Ю.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13520 |
КОРУНА П.Н. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13521 |
КОРЧАГІН В.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13522 |
КОРЧАГІН М.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13523 |
КОРЧАГІНА А.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13524 |
КОРЧАГІНА Є.Є. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13525 |
КОРЧАК А.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
117 (36+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13526 |
КОРЧАК М.Т. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13527 |
КОРЧАК Н.І. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
111 (27+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13528 |
КОРЧАК О.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13529 |
КОРЧЕВСЬКИЙ Б. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13530 |
КОРЧЕМЛЮК О.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13531 |
КОРЧИНСЬКА А.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13532 |
КОРЧИНСЬКА В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13533 |
КОРЧИНСЬКА В.М. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
7 |
33 (21+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13534 |
КОРЧИНСЬКА Е.М. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13535 |
КОРЧИНСЬКА І.Б. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13536 |
КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13537 |
КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13538 |
КОРЧУК М.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13539 |
КОРШАК У.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
7 |
81 (33+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13540 |
КОРШИКОВА П.О. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13541 |
КОРШІВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13542 |
КОРШІВСЬКА В.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13543 |
КОРШНЯВА Г.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13544 |
КОРШНЯВА О.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13545 |
КОРШНЯВИЙ Н.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (26+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13546 |
КОРШУН А.С. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13547 |
КОРШУН Д.С. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13548 |
КОРШУНОВ М.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13549 |
КОРШУНОВ О.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
13550 |
КОРЮЧКІН К. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13551 |
КОС В.П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13552 |
КОС І.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
62 (8+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13553 |
КОС І.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13554 |
КОС М.В. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13555 |
КОС Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13556 |
КОС Х.І. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13557 |
КОСАКЕВИЧ А.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13558 |
КОСАКОВСЬКА О.В. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13559 |
КОСАНДЯК В.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13560 |
КОСАНДЯК М.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
9 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13561 |
КОСАР В.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13562 |
КОСАР М.В. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13563 |
КОСАР М.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13564 |
КОСАР О.В. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
6 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13565 |
КОСАР С.Д. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13566 |
КОСАРЕНКО Е.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13567 |
КОСАРИК Є.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13568 |
КОСАРЧИН А.Р. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13569 |
КОСАРЧИН К.Р. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13570 |
КОСАЧ В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13571 |
КОСАЧ С.М. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13572 |
КОСАЧЕВИЧ Я.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13573 |
КОСЕНКО В.М. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
13574 |
КОСИВЧАК А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13575 |
КОСИВЧАК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13576 |
КОСИК А.Н. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13577 |
КОСИК Д.Ю. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13578 |
КОСИК М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13579 |
КОСИК М.Т. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13580 |
КОСИК О.А. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13581 |
КОСИК П.І. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13582 |
КОСИК С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13583 |
КОСИК Х.Є. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13584 |
КОСИЛІВ І.І. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13585 |
КОСИЛО В.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
20 (8+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13586 |
КОСИЛО І.М. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
6 |
44 (8+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13587 |
КОСИЛО С.О. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13588 |
КОСИХ Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13589 |
КОСІВ Д.Ю. |
14633 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13590 |
КОСІВ І.Ю. |
14633 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13591 |
КОСІВ М.Р. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13592 |
КОСІВСЬКА З.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13593 |
КОСІК П.О. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13594 |
КОСМАН Б.Р. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
7 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13595 |
КОСМАН Я.Р. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13596 |
КОСМАЧ Д.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13597 |
КОСМИНА В.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13598 |
КОСМИНА М.Р. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
98 (38+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13599 |
КОСМИНА М.С. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13600 |
КОСМИНА О.Н. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13601 |
КОСМИНА Т.С. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13602 |
КОСМИНА Я.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13603 |
КОСОВАЙ М.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
20 (2+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13604 |
КОСОЛАПОВА К.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13605 |
КОСОЛОВИЧ О.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13606 |
КОСОПЛЬОТКІНА А.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13607 |
КОСОПУД Д.А. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
4 |
39 (0+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13608 |
КОСТАРЄВА Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13609 |
КОСТЕВИЧ М.Р. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13610 |
КОСТЕВКО Б.Я. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13611 |
КОСТЕВКО І.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
27 (12+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13612 |
КОСТЕЛЬНА Я.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13613 |
КОСТЕЛЬНИЙ В.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13614 |
КОСТЕЛЬНИЙ П.Ю. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13615 |
КОСТЕНКО В.Ю. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13616 |
КОСТЕНКО С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
61 (31+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13617 |
КОСТЕРЕВА А.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13618 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13619 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА О.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13620 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА О.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13621 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА С.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13622 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА С.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13623 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА С.Я. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
13624 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА Х.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13625 |
КОСТЕЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13626 |
КОСТЕЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13627 |
КОСТЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13628 |
КОСТЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13629 |
КОСТЕЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13630 |
КОСТЕЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
105 (51+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13631 |
КОСТЕЦЬКИЙ З.В. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13632 |
КОСТЕЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
6 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13633 |
КОСТЕЦЬКИЙ Р.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13634 |
КОСТИК А.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13635 |
КОСТИК В.Р. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
10 |
122 (26+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13636 |
КОСТИК Д.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13637 |
КОСТИК І. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13638 |
КОСТИК І.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13639 |
КОСТИК І.І. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
13640 |
КОСТИК К. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13641 |
КОСТИК М.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13642 |
КОСТИК О.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13643 |
КОСТИК П.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13644 |
КОСТИК П.Я. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
6 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13645 |
КОСТИК С.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13646 |
КОСТИК С.Т. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13647 |
КОСТИК С.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13648 |
КОСТИК Т. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13649 |
КОСТИК У.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13650 |
КОСТИКА Р.А. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13651 |
КОСТИРКА Х.Є. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13652 |
КОСТИРКО В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13653 |
КОСТИРКО О. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13654 |
КОСТИРКО П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
84 (30+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13655 |
КОСТИХА А.Р. |
14402 |
м. Жовква |
Зарудцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13656 |
КОСТИШАК А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13657 |
КОСТИШАК В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13658 |
КОСТИШАК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (36+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13659 |
КОСТИШАК Г.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13660 |
КОСТИШАК Р.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13661 |
КОСТИШАК Ю.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13662 |
КОСТИШЕН А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13663 |
КОСТИШИН А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13664 |
КОСТИШИН В.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13665 |
КОСТИШИН К.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13666 |
КОСТИШИН Л. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13667 |
КОСТИШИН М.В. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13668 |
КОСТИШИН М.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13669 |
КОСТИШИН Н.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13670 |
КОСТИШИН Т.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
50 (20+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13671 |
КОСТИШИН Я.А. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13672 |
КОСТИШИН Я.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13673 |
КОСТИЩЕ В.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13674 |
КОСТИЩЕ В.Т. |
14638 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13675 |
КОСТИЩЕ Р.Р. |
14613 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
9 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13676 |
КОСТІВ А.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
8 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13677 |
КОСТІВ А.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13678 |
КОСТІВ Б.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13679 |
КОСТІВ В.Г. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13680 |
КОСТІВ В.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13681 |
КОСТІВ В.Р. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13682 |
КОСТІВ В.Т. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13683 |
КОСТІВ В.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13684 |
КОСТІВ Д.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13685 |
КОСТІВ Д.П. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13686 |
КОСТІВ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13687 |
КОСТІВ І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13688 |
КОСТІВ І.С. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
11 |
95 (17+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13689 |
КОСТІВ К.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13690 |
КОСТІВ М.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13691 |
КОСТІВ М.Б. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13692 |
КОСТІВ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13693 |
КОСТІВ М.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13694 |
КОСТІВ М.М. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13695 |
КОСТІВ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13696 |
КОСТІВ Н.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13697 |
КОСТІВ Н.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13698 |
КОСТІВ О.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
74 (32+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13699 |
КОСТІВ О.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13700 |
КОСТІВ С.Я. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13701 |
КОСТІВ Т.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (21+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13702 |
КОСТІВ Ю.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13703 |
КОСТІВ Ю.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13704 |
КОСТІВ Ю.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13705 |
КОСТІВ Ю.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13706 |
КОСТІВ Я.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13707 |
КОСТІНСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13708 |
КОСТКІВ В.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13709 |
КОСТКО О.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13710 |
КОСТКО Я.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13711 |
КОСТОВЯТ Я.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13712 |
КОСТРОМИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13713 |
КОСТРУБА С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13714 |
КОСТУР О.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13715 |
КОСТУР Х.К. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (44+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13716 |
КОСТЬ А.М. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13717 |
КОСТЬ В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13718 |
КОСТЬ М.О. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13719 |
КОСТЬ С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13720 |
КОСТЬ Ю.Н. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13721 |
КОСТЬ Я.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13722 |
КОСТЬОВИЧ І.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13723 |
КОСТЬОВЬЇ Х.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13724 |
КОСТЬОВЯТ М.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
13725 |
КОСТЮК А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13726 |
КОСТЮК А.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13727 |
КОСТЮК А.С. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13728 |
КОСТЮК Б.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13729 |
КОСТЮК В.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13730 |
КОСТЮК В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (8+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13731 |
КОСТЮК В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13732 |
КОСТЮК В.С. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
105 (21+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13733 |
КОСТЮК В.Т. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13734 |
КОСТЮК Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
56 (32+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13735 |
КОСТЮК Д.С. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
6 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13736 |
КОСТЮК Д.Т. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13737 |
КОСТЮК І.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13738 |
КОСТЮК І.І. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13739 |
КОСТЮК К.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13740 |
КОСТЮК К.С. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13741 |
КОСТЮК М. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13742 |
КОСТЮК М.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13743 |
КОСТЮК М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13744 |
КОСТЮК М.С. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13745 |
КОСТЮК М.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13746 |
КОСТЮК Н.Н. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13747 |
КОСТЮК Н.Р. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13748 |
КОСТЮК Н.С. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13749 |
КОСТЮК О.Б. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13750 |
КОСТЮК О.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13751 |
КОСТЮК О.Т. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13752 |
КОСТЮК Р.А. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13753 |
КОСТЮК Р.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13754 |
КОСТЮК С.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13755 |
КОСТЮК С.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13756 |
КОСТЮК С.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13757 |
КОСТЮК У.А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13758 |
КОСТЮК Х.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
80 (26+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13759 |
КОСТЮК Х.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13760 |
КОСТЮК Ю.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
7 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13761 |
КОСТЮКА В.М. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13762 |
КОСТЮКА Ю.М. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13763 |
КОСТЮШКО М.А. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
9 |
55 (19+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13764 |
КОСТЮШКО О.А. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13765 |
КОСТЯК М.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13766 |
КОСЬЯНЮК А.О. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13767 |
КОСЮК Р.Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13768 |
КОСЮТА Е.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
13769 |
КОТ М.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13770 |
КОТ О.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13771 |
КОТЕЛЬКО М.П. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
13772 |
КОТЕЛЬКО О.П. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
13773 |
КОТЕЛЬКО Р.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
13774 |
КОТЕЛЬНИК М.В. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
9 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13775 |
КОТЕНКО Д.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13776 |
КОТЕНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13777 |
КОТЕРЛІН А.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
13778 |
КОТИК А. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13779 |
КОТИК А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13780 |
КОТИК В.І. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13781 |
КОТИК В.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
13782 |
КОТИК В.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13783 |
КОТИК Д.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13784 |
КОТИК Е.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
116 (20+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
13785 |
КОТИК І.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13786 |
КОТИК О.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13787 |
КОТИК Р.І. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13788 |
КОТИК С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13789 |
КОТИК Т.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
76 (34+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13790 |
КОТИК Х.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
116 (20+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
13791 |
КОТИК Ю.Ю. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13792 |
КОТИЛЯК Т.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13793 |
КОТИС Ю.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13794 |
КОТИС Ю.Т. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13795 |
КОТІВ Р.А. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
13796 |
КОТІК В.Н. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13797 |
КОТЛІНСЬКА О.Я. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13798 |
КОТЛІНСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13799 |
КОТЛОБАЙ Є.А. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13800 |
КОТЛОБАЙ Х.Б. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13801 |
КОТЛЯР Н.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
106 (40+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13802 |
КОТЛЯРОВА А.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13803 |
КОТЛЯРОВА Є.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13804 |
КОТЛЯРЧИК Н.Д. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
13805 |
КОТОВА Є.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
13806 |
КОТОВИЧ А.Н. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13807 |
КОТОВИЧ К.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
13808 |
КОТОВИЧ О.М. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13809 |
КОТОВИЧ О.Н. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13810 |
КОТОВСКІ П.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13811 |
КОТОВСЬКА А.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13812 |
КОТОВСЬКА В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
140 (44+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13813 |
КОТОВСЬКА С.С. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
22 (22+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13814 |
КОТОВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13815 |
КОТОРМУС Д.Т. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13816 |
КОТУЛА М.Ю. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13817 |
КОТУНОВИЧ О.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13818 |
КОТЬОЛКІН Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13819 |
КОТЮХ Я.Б. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13820 |
КОТЯШ Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13821 |
КОФЕЙЧУК Ю.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13822 |
КОХАН В.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13823 |
КОХАН Д.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13824 |
КОХАН Д.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13825 |
КОХАН І.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13826 |
КОХАН І.І. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
78 (24+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13827 |
КОХАН М.А. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13828 |
КОХАН М.І. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13829 |
КОХАН О.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13830 |
КОХАН О.Ю. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13831 |
КОХАН П.В. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13832 |
КОХАН С.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
13833 |
КОХАН Ю.Ю. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13834 |
КОХАН Я.В. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13835 |
КОХАНИЙ А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13836 |
КОХАНИЙ Д.В. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13837 |
КОХАНИЙ М.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
50 (14+6+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13838 |
КОХАНОВСЬКА Х.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13839 |
КОХАНСЬКИЙ А.Ї. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13840 |
КОХАНЧИК А.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13841 |
КОХАНЧИК Д.М. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
7 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13842 |
КОХМАН Д.М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13843 |
КОХМАН Р.М. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
8 |
24 (0+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13844 |
КОЦА Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13845 |
КОЦАБА Д.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13846 |
КОЦАБА М.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13847 |
КОЦАБА М.Є. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13848 |
КОЦАЙ Я.О. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13849 |
КОЦАН Д.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
9 |
65 (11+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13850 |
КОЦАН М.М. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13851 |
КОЦАН М.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13852 |
КОЦАН О.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13853 |
КОЦАН О.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13854 |
КОЦАНЬ С.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13855 |
КОЦЕВИЧ Р.Ю. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13856 |
КОЦИБА В.Р. |
14631 |
м. Сколе |
Крушельницький НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13857 |
КОЦИЛОВСЬКА А.П. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
13858 |
КОЦИНА М.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13859 |
КОЦІБАН Ю.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
130 (46+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13860 |
КОЦІЙ М.В. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13861 |
КОЦІК А.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
73 (31+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13862 |
КОЦІК Т.С. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13863 |
КОЦІНСЬКА Н.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13864 |
КОЦІНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13865 |
КОЦОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13866 |
КОЦОВСЬКА К.Л. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13867 |
КОЦОВСЬКА С.П. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13868 |
КОЦОВСЬКА С.Т. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13869 |
КОЦУПИР К.С. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
4 |
57 (0+12+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13870 |
КОЦУПИР Л.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13871 |
КОЦУПИР О.І. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
9 |
58 (28+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13872 |
КОЦУР А.А. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13873 |
КОЦУР А.М. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13874 |
КОЦУР В.А. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
10 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13875 |
КОЦУР В.М. |
14399 |
м. Жовква |
Дев’ятирська ЗОШ |
7 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13876 |
КОЦУР В.Р. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
9 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13877 |
КОЦУР Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
52 (16+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13878 |
КОЦУР М.І. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13879 |
КОЦУР Н.Ї. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13880 |
КОЦУР С.І. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13881 |
КОЦУР С.М. |
14399 |
м. Жовква |
Дев’ятирська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (18+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13882 |
КОЦЬ Б.Л. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13883 |
КОЦЬ М.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13884 |
КОЦЬ Н.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13885 |
КОЦЬ О.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13886 |
КОЦЬ П.Т. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13887 |
КОЦЬ У.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13888 |
КОЦЬ Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
40 (22+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13889 |
КОЦЬКО В.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
50 (20+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13890 |
КОЦЬКО В.І. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
9 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13891 |
КОЦЬКО Д.В. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13892 |
КОЦЬО О.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13893 |
КОЦЬОЛА Д.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
13894 |
КОЦЬОМИК Х.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13895 |
КОЦЮБА В.І. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13896 |
КОЦЮБА Г.М. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13897 |
КОЦЮБА Д.М. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
64 (22+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
13898 |
КОЦЮБА Є.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13899 |
КОЦЮБА Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13900 |
КОЦЮБА С.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
63 (45+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13901 |
КОЦЮБА Т.І. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13902 |
КОЦЮБЯК Д.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13903 |
КОЦЮМБАС А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13904 |
КОЦЮМБАС О.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13905 |
КОЦЮМБАС Р.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13906 |
КОЦЮМБАС Я.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13907 |
КОЦЮРУБА А.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13908 |
КОЧАН А. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
8 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13909 |
КОЧАН Д.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13910 |
КОЧАН Д.М. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13911 |
КОЧАН О.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13912 |
КОЧАН Ю.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13913 |
КОЧАН Ю.Р. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13914 |
КОЧАНОВА О.М. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
87 (39+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13915 |
КОЧЕЛКО Ю.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13916 |
КОЧЕНАШ Л.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13917 |
КОЧЕРГА Ю.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13918 |
КОЧЕРГАН С.Б. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13919 |
КОЧЕРГІНА І.П. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13920 |
КОЧЕРКЕВИЧ В.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
13921 |
КОЧЕТКОВ Д.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13922 |
КОЧКОДАН М.В. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13923 |
КОЧКУР Б.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13924 |
КОЧМАР В.М. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13925 |
КОЧМАР Н.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
13926 |
КОЧМАР О.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
68 (38+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13927 |
КОЧМАРСЬКА А.Н. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13928 |
КОЧУБАЙЛО М.А. |
14408 |
м. Жовква |
Малехівська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13929 |
КОЧУБЕЙ М.В. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
13930 |
КОЧУТ Д.В. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13931 |
КОЧУТ С.Т. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13932 |
КОШАК М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13933 |
КОШАРКА К.М. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13934 |
КОШЕВКО С.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
5 |
38 (20+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13935 |
КОШЕЛЕНКО С.Є. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13936 |
КОШЕЛИНСЬКИЙ С.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
54 (42+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13937 |
КОШЕЛІНСЬКА М.А. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13938 |
КОШЕЛЬ В.П. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13939 |
КОШЕЛЬ Л.А. |
14608 |
м. Сколе |
Головецька ЗОШ |
11 |
145 (37+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
13940 |
КОШЕЛЬ О.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13941 |
КОШИК А.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13942 |
КОШИК В.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
27 (21+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13943 |
КОШИК Д.І. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13944 |
КОШИК Ю.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
38 (20+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13945 |
КОШІВ Т.Р. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13946 |
КОШІЛЬ К.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13947 |
КОШІЛЬ Л.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
8 |
108 (54+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13948 |
КОШІЛЬ Н.П. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
9 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
13949 |
КОШЛА А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13950 |
КОШЛА А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
13951 |
КОШЛА М.Ю. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13952 |
КОШЛА Ю.Ю. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13953 |
КОШЛАЙ А.М. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13954 |
КОШЛАЙ Д.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
34 (16+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13955 |
КОШЛАЙ О.Б. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
13956 |
КОШЛАНЬ З.Д. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13957 |
КОШМАН В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13958 |
КОШМАН Ю. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13959 |
КОШОВА С.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13960 |
КОШОВА Х.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13961 |
КОШУЛАП С.Ю. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
7 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13962 |
КОШУТА В.Я. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
13963 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13964 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
13965 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
13966 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
13967 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13968 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
13969 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.Т. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13970 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Б.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (6+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13971 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Б.Ю. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13972 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.А. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13973 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
13974 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.І. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13975 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.І. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13976 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.М. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13977 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
13978 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13979 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13980 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13981 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
13982 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13983 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
13984 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13985 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.С. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13986 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13987 |
КРАВЕЦЬ І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
13988 |
КРАВЕЦЬ К.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
13989 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Л.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
13990 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Л.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
13991 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13992 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13993 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
13994 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13995 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.О. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
13996 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.П. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
13997 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
13998 |
КРАВЕЦЬ М.Т. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (0+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
13999 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14000 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Н.А. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14001 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14002 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Н.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14003 |
КРАВЕЦЬ О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
49 (25+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14004 |
КРАВЕЦЬ О.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14005 |
КРАВЕЦЬ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14006 |
КРАВЕЦЬ О.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14007 |
КРАВЕЦЬ О.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14008 |
КРАВЕЦЬ О.Т. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14009 |
КРАВЕЦЬ П. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14010 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Р.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14011 |
КРАВЕЦЬ С.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14012 |
КРАВЕЦЬ С.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14013 |
КРАВЕЦЬ С.П. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14014 |
КРАВЕЦЬ С.Т. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
69 (45+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14015 |
КРАВЕЦЬ У.Ф. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14016 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Х. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
32 (8+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14017 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Х.В. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14018 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Х.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14019 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Х.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14020 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Х.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14021 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14022 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Ю.М. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14023 |
КРАВЕЦЬКА Д.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14024 |
КРАВЕЦЬКА О.Б. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14025 |
КРАВІЦЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14026 |
КРАВС В.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14027 |
КРАВУС Ю.Д. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14028 |
КРАВЦІВ В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14029 |
КРАВЦІВ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14030 |
КРАВЦІВ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14031 |
КРАВЦІВ З.М. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14032 |
КРАВЦІВ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14033 |
КРАВЦІВ О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14034 |
КРАВЦІВ О.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14035 |
КРАВЦІВ П.О. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14036 |
КРАВЦІВ Р.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14037 |
КРАВЦІВ Т.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14038 |
КРАВЦОВ Є.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
14039 |
КРАВЦОВ О.М. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14040 |
КРАВЦОВА М.В. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14041 |
КРАВЦУН А.Г. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14042 |
КРАВЧАК М.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14043 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14044 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14045 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14046 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
110 (26+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14047 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.Д. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (10+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14048 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14049 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Л. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14050 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14051 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
6 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14052 |
КРАВЧИШИН А.Р. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
146 (38+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14053 |
КРАВЧИШИН Д.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14054 |
КРАВЧИШИН Л.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14055 |
КРАВЧИШИН Н.А. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14056 |
КРАВЧИШИН Н.Я. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14057 |
КРАВЧУК Ю.О. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14058 |
КРАВЧУК А.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14059 |
КРАВЧУК А.В. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14060 |
КРАВЧУК А.М. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
5 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14061 |
КРАВЧУК А.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14062 |
КРАВЧУК А.О. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14063 |
КРАВЧУК А.О. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14064 |
КРАВЧУК А.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14065 |
КРАВЧУК Б.І. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14066 |
КРАВЧУК Б.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14067 |
КРАВЧУК В.В. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
7 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14068 |
КРАВЧУК В.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14069 |
КРАВЧУК В.Я. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
14070 |
КРАВЧУК Г. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
74 (26+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
14071 |
КРАВЧУК Д.І. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14072 |
КРАВЧУК Є.О. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14073 |
КРАВЧУК М. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
6 |
78 (24+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14074 |
КРАВЧУК М.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14075 |
КРАВЧУК М.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14076 |
КРАВЧУК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14077 |
КРАВЧУК М.Т. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
8 |
141 (51+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14078 |
КРАВЧУК Н. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14079 |
КРАВЧУК Н.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14080 |
КРАВЧУК Н.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14081 |
КРАВЧУК О.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14082 |
КРАВЧУК О.О. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14083 |
КРАВЧУК Р.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
14084 |
КРАВЧУК Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14085 |
КРАВЧУК С.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14086 |
КРАВЧУК С.Р. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
14087 |
КРАВЧУК Ю.В. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14088 |
КРАВЧУК Ю.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
73 (25+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14089 |
КРАВЧУК Я.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14090 |
КРАВЧУК Я.О. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14091 |
КРАВЧУТА А.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14092 |
КРАЄВСЬКА А.І. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14093 |
КРАЄВСЬКИЙ В.П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14094 |
КРАЄВСЬКИЙ Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14095 |
КРАЇВСЬКА С.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14096 |
КРАЙКІВСЬКА А.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14097 |
КРАЙКІВСЬКА Р.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14098 |
КРАЙНИК Д.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14099 |
КРАЙНИК М.Ю. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14100 |
КРАЙНИК О.О. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14101 |
КРАЙНИК П.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14102 |
КРАЙНИК Р.І. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14103 |
КРАКОВЕЦЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14104 |
КРАКОВСЬКА С.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
31 (7+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14105 |
КРАЛЬ М.Н. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14106 |
КРАМАР А.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14107 |
КРАМАР М.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14108 |
КРАМАР Р.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14109 |
КРАМАР Ю.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14110 |
КРАМСЬКА М.О. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
130 (40+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14111 |
КРАМЧЕНКО Б.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14112 |
КРАСАВІНА А.О. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14113 |
КРАСІВСЬКА В.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14114 |
КРАСІВСЬКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14115 |
КРАСІВСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14116 |
КРАСІКОВ С.О. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14117 |
КРАСІЛЬЧУК А.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14118 |
КРАСІЛЬЧУК Б.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14119 |
КРАСІЛЬЧУК М.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14120 |
КРАСІНСЬКА О.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
89 (23+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14121 |
КРАСІНЧУК Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (25+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14122 |
КРАСІЦЬКА Д.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14123 |
КРАСІЦЬКА Я.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14124 |
КРАСНЕВИЧ С.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14125 |
КРАСНИК В.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14126 |
КРАСНИК О.Д. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14127 |
КРАСНИЦЬКА А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14128 |
КРАСНИЦЬКА Г.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14129 |
КРАСНИЦЬКА Л.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14130 |
КРАСНИЦЬКА Ю.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14131 |
КРАСНИЦЯ А.Я. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14132 |
КРАСНОБРИЖА А.Т. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14133 |
КРАСНОБРИЖА В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14134 |
КРАСНОВА І.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
52 (28+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14135 |
КРАСНОВСЬКА А.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14136 |
КРАСНОВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14137 |
КРАСНОГОЛОВА В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14138 |
КРАСНОПЛАХТИЧ Н.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14139 |
КРАСНОПОЛЬСЬКА Д.Є. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14140 |
КРАСНОПОЛЬСЬКА С.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14141 |
КРАСНОЩОКА В.А. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14142 |
КРАСНЯНСЬКА В.І. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14143 |
КРАСНЯНСЬКА К.І. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14144 |
КРАСНЯНЧИН М.М. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14145 |
КРАСОВСЬКА В.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14146 |
КРАСОВСЬКА І.І. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14147 |
КРАСОТА С.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14148 |
КРАСУЦЬКА С.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14149 |
КРАСЬКО Д.Т. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14150 |
КРАСЬКО Н.І. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
9 |
76 (22+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14151 |
КРАСЮК В.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14152 |
КРАТКО О.Я. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14153 |
КРАЧКОВСЬКА А.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14154 |
КРАЧКОВСЬКА Д.А. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14155 |
КРАЧКОВСЬКА К.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14156 |
КРАЧКОВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14157 |
КРВАВИЧ Д.Д. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14158 |
КРВАВИЧ К.С. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14159 |
КРЕГЕЛЬ В.Є. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
14160 |
КРЕГЕНБІЛЬД Х.Т. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14161 |
КРЕДЕНЕЦЬ Д.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14162 |
КРЕЙДИЧ Д.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14163 |
КРЕЙС М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14164 |
КРЕМЕНЕЦЬ М.М. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14165 |
КРЕМЕНІЩУК В.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14166 |
КРЕМЕР Р.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14167 |
КРЕМЕР С.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14168 |
КРЕМЗА М.Р. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14169 |
КРЕМІНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14170 |
КРЕМІНЕЦЬ І.М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
10 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14171 |
КРЕМІНЕЦЬ Р.І. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
9 |
115 (19+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14172 |
КРЕМІНЕЦЬ Х.В. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14173 |
КРЕМІНЕЦЬ Ю.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14174 |
КРЕМІНЬ М.І. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
11 |
39 (15+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14175 |
КРЕМІНЬ Р.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14176 |
КРЕМІНЬ Т.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14177 |
КРЕМПА Л.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14178 |
КРЕМПА С.Б. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14179 |
КРЕМСА Я.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14180 |
КРЕНЕВИЧ Р.Ю. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14181 |
КРЕНТА І.В. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14182 |
КРЕНТА Н.В. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
8 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14183 |
КРЕТ А.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14184 |
КРЕТ І.О. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14185 |
КРЕТ Р.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14186 |
КРЕТ С.Б. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (22+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14187 |
КРЕТ С.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14188 |
КРЕТ Ю.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14189 |
КРЕТІНІН Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14190 |
КРЕТКОВСЬКА А.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14191 |
КРЕТКОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14192 |
КРЕТОВИЧ В.М. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14193 |
КРЕТЧАК Д.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14194 |
КРЕТЧАК П.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14195 |
КРЕТЧАК С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14196 |
КРЕХНЯК К.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14197 |
КРЕХОВЕЦ Р. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14198 |
КРЕХОВЕЦЬ І.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14199 |
КРЕХОВЕЦЬ І.Я. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14200 |
КРЕХОВЕЦЬКА А.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14201 |
КРЕХТЯК І.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
123 (51+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
14202 |
КРЕХТЯК Ю.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
14203 |
КРЕЦУЛ Х.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
40 (22+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14204 |
КРЕЦУЛА А.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14205 |
КРЕЦУЛА А.Р. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
6 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14206 |
КРЕЧКІВСЬКА Е.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14207 |
КРЕЧКІВСЬКА І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14208 |
КРЕЧКІВСЬКА М.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
8 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14209 |
КРЕЧКІВСЬКИЙ І.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14210 |
КРЕЧКІВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14211 |
КРЕЧКІВСЬКИЙ С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14212 |
КРЕЧКОВСЬКА І.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
9 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14213 |
КРЕЧКОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
68 (14+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14214 |
КРЕЩУК В.Я. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
9 |
115 (31+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14215 |
КРЕЩУК М.Я. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14216 |
КРИБА С. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14217 |
КРИВА Р.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14218 |
КРИВАН Я.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14219 |
КРИВАНЧИК Р.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14220 |
КРИВАНЧИК С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14221 |
КРИВДА С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14222 |
КРИВЕЙКО І.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14223 |
КРИВЕНКО П.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14224 |
КРИВЕНЬ А.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14225 |
КРИВЕНЬ І.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14226 |
КРИВЕНЬ Ю. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14227 |
КРИВЕНЬКА О.П. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14228 |
КРИВЕНЬКА Ю.П. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14229 |
КРИВЕЦЬКА Р.Я. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
9 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14230 |
КРИВИЦЬКА І.Р. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14231 |
КРИВИЦЬКА Ю.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14232 |
КРИВИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
26 (8+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14233 |
КРИВИЧ Х.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14234 |
КРИВКО О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14235 |
КРИВКО О.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14236 |
КРИВКО Т.І. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14237 |
КРИВКО У.М. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14238 |
КРИВОБОКОВА А.Ю. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14239 |
КРИВОНІЖКА Б.О. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14240 |
КРИВОНОС В.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14241 |
КРИВОРУКА Л.Б. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14242 |
КРИВОРУЧИШАК В.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14243 |
КРИВОРУЧИШАК Д.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14244 |
КРИВОРУЧКА Н.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
38 (2+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14245 |
КРИВОРУЧКО А.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
39 (18+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14246 |
КРИВОРУЧКО В.С. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14247 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Д.В. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14248 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Д.М. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
6 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14249 |
КРИВОРУЧКО К.С. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14250 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Н. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14251 |
КРИВОШЕЯ К.К. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14252 |
КРИВОШЕЯ Р.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14253 |
КРИВОШИЯ М.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14254 |
КРИВОШИЯ Т.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14255 |
КРИВУЛА В. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14256 |
КРИВУЛИЧ Р.Б. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14257 |
КРИВУЛЯ А.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14258 |
КРИВУЛЯ В.А. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14259 |
КРИВУЛЯ Р.С. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14260 |
КРИВУН К.Є. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14261 |
КРИВУТА С.Ю. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
8 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14262 |
КРИВЦУН В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14263 |
КРИВЦУН В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14264 |
КРИВЦУН М.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14265 |
КРИВЯК В.А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14266 |
КРИВЯК Д.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
14267 |
КРИВЯК М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (0+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14268 |
КРИВЯК М.Ю. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14269 |
КРИВЯК С.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
14270 |
КРИГЕР П.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14271 |
КРИГУЛЬ М.Є. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14272 |
КРИГУЛЬ М.Л. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14273 |
КРИЖАЛКО Д.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14274 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКА А.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14275 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКА І.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
117 (24+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14276 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКА Ю.Т. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14277 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14278 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14279 |
КРИЖАНОВИЧ В.А. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
2 |
20 (8+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14280 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКА А.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14281 |
КРИЖАНОВСЬКИЙ А.П. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14282 |
КРИКАВСЬКА М.А. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14283 |
КРИКАВСЬКИЙ Ю.Б. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14284 |
КРИЛАС Н.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14285 |
КРИЛІК М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
75 (12+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14286 |
КРИЛОШАНСЬКА Х.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14287 |
КРИНИЦЬКА А.Ю. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14288 |
КРИНИЦЬКА С.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14289 |
КРИНИЦЬКИЙ Б.Й. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14290 |
КРИНИЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14291 |
КРИНИЦЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14292 |
КРИНИЦЬКИЙ Ю.Б. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14293 |
КРИСА А.В. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14294 |
КРИСА А.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14295 |
КРИСА Д.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14296 |
КРИСА І.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
74 (26+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14297 |
КРИСА Н.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14298 |
КРИСА О.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14299 |
КРИСА С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14300 |
КРИСА Я.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14301 |
КРИСА Я.Р. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14302 |
КРИСАК Н.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14303 |
КРИСОВ Д.К. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14304 |
КРИСОВАТА І.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14305 |
КРИСТИНЯК Д.М. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14306 |
КРИСТОПЧУК А.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14307 |
КРИСЬКІВ А.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14308 |
КРИСЬКО І.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14309 |
КРИСЬКО С.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14310 |
КРИСЬКО У.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14311 |
КРИТ Д.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
75 (33+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14312 |
КРИТОВИЧ Н.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14313 |
КРИТОВИЧ О.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14314 |
КРИТОВИЧ Х.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
7 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14315 |
КРИТЧАК А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14316 |
КРИЦАК В.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14317 |
КРИЧАК М.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14318 |
КРИЧЕВСЬКА Н.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14319 |
КРИЧКІВСЬКА М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14320 |
КРИЧКОВСЬКА Л.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14321 |
КРИЧОК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14322 |
КРИЧУН Д.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14323 |
КРИШТАЛЬ Н.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14324 |
КРИШТАЛЬ О.П. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14325 |
КРИШТАЛЬ Ю.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14326 |
КРИШТАЛЬ Я.А. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14327 |
КРИШТАНОВСЬКА В.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14328 |
КРИШТАФОРОВА Я.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14329 |
КРИШТОФ А.І. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14330 |
КРИШТОФ А.М. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14331 |
КРИШТОФ В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14332 |
КРИШТОФ Н.Р. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
9 |
85 (31+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14333 |
КРИШТОФОР Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14334 |
КРИЩУК А.М. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (6+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14335 |
КРИЩУК В.П. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14336 |
КРИЩУК М.Я. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14337 |
КРИЩУК О.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
9 |
111 (51+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14338 |
КРИЩУК У.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14339 |
КРИЩУК Я.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
10 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14340 |
КРІЛИК В.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14341 |
КРІЛИШИН Н.Р. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
7 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14342 |
КРІЛЬ А.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
147 (51+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14343 |
КРІЛЬ А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14344 |
КРІЛЬ В.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14345 |
КРІЛЬ В.Р. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14346 |
КРІЛЬ В.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14347 |
КРІЛЬ Д. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14348 |
КРІЛЬ Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14349 |
КРІЛЬ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14350 |
КРІЛЬ Е.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14351 |
КРІЛЬ К.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14352 |
КРІЛЬ К.Ю. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14353 |
КРІЛЬ М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14354 |
КРІЛЬ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14355 |
КРІЛЬ М.В. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14356 |
КРІЛЬ М.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14357 |
КРІЛЬ М.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14358 |
КРІЛЬ М.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
80 (38+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14359 |
КРІЛЬ М.Ю. |
14408 |
м. Жовква |
Малехівська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14360 |
КРІЛЬ Н.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14361 |
КРІЛЬ Н.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14362 |
КРІЛЬ С.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14363 |
КРІЛЬ Ю.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
42 (0+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14364 |
КРІНІН А.С. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14365 |
КРІП А.Я. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14366 |
КРІП С. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14367 |
КРІП С.Р. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14368 |
КРІП Х.А. |
14401 |
м. Жовква |
Замочківська ЗОШ |
7 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14369 |
КРІСА Я.П. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14370 |
КРІСМАН С.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14371 |
КРОБИНЕЦЬ А.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14372 |
КРОВІЦЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
8 |
99 (21+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14373 |
КРОК О.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
14374 |
КРОК С.Ю. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14375 |
КРОКІС О.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (39+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14376 |
КРОКІС О.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14377 |
КРОМПАЩИК Г.А. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14378 |
КРОНЧКО Н.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14379 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКА І.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14380 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКА Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14381 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКА О.В. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14382 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКА С.А. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14383 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКА С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14384 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКА Т.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
110 (44+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14385 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКА Ю.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14386 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ А.М. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14387 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14388 |
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ М.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14389 |
КРОПОТОВА М.В. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
9 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14390 |
КРОТЬКО Т.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
92 (14+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14391 |
КРОХМАЛЬНА С.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14392 |
КРОХМАЛЬНА Т.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14393 |
КРОХМАЛЬНИЙ В.П. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14394 |
КРОХМАЛЬНИЙ С.А. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14395 |
КРОХМАЛЬНИЙ С.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14396 |
КРОХМАЛЬСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14397 |
КРОЧАК Н.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
86 (32+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14398 |
КРОЧАК О.Н. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14399 |
КРОЧАК Ю.О. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14400 |
КРОЧАК Ю.О. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
10 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14401 |
КРОШНИЙ Д.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
5 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14402 |
КРОШНИЙ С.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14403 |
КРОШНЯК С.Ю. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14404 |
КРУГЛІЙ С.Я. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14405 |
КРУГЛОВ Т. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14406 |
КРУГЛОВА А.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14407 |
КРУГЛОВА А.Р. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
14408 |
КРУГОВ М.С. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14409 |
КРУГОВА М.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14410 |
КРУЖИЛКО Ю.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14411 |
КРУК А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14412 |
КРУК А.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
35 (23+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14413 |
КРУК А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14414 |
КРУК А.П. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14415 |
КРУК В.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14416 |
КРУК В.І. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14417 |
КРУК В.Л. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14418 |
КРУК К.А. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14419 |
КРУК Л.В. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14420 |
КРУК М.І. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14421 |
КРУК Р.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14422 |
КРУК С.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14423 |
КРУК С.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14424 |
КРУК Ю.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14425 |
КРУК Ю.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14426 |
КРУК Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14427 |
КРУКЕВИЧ Н.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14428 |
КРУЛЕВСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14429 |
КРУЛІКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
10 |
65 (23+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14430 |
КРУПА А.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
14431 |
КРУПА Б.З. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
9 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14432 |
КРУПА В.Є. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14433 |
КРУПА К.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14434 |
КРУПА М.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14435 |
КРУПА О.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14436 |
КРУПА О.С. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14437 |
КРУПА Р. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14438 |
КРУПА С.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14439 |
КРУПА С.О. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14440 |
КРУПА Я.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14441 |
КРУПАЦ Л.З. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14442 |
КРУПАЧ Н.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14443 |
КРУПЕЙ М.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14444 |
КРУПИНК Ю.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
9 |
91 (25+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14445 |
КРУПКА А.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14446 |
КРУПКА В.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14447 |
КРУПКА Л. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14448 |
КРУПКА С.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14449 |
КРУПНИК А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14450 |
КРУПНИК А.Р. |
14564 |
м. Радехів |
Нестаничівський НВК |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14451 |
КРУПНИК В.Г. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14452 |
КРУПНИК М.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14453 |
КРУПНИК М.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
6 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14454 |
КРУПНИК Н.А. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14455 |
КРУПНИК С.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14456 |
КРУПНИК Ю.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14457 |
КРУПНІЦЬКИЙ П.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
14458 |
КРУПЧАК О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (40+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14459 |
КРУПЧАК Р.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
110 (44+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14460 |
КРУТЕНКО Б.М. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
38 (2+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14461 |
КРУТІЙ Д.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14462 |
КРУТІЙ М. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14463 |
КРУТІЙ У.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14464 |
КРУТІКОВА О.С. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14465 |
КРУТЬ А.О. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (36+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14466 |
КРУЦЬ А.П. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14467 |
КРУЦЬ Д.Т. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14468 |
КРУЦЬ М.А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14469 |
КРУЦЬКО Д.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14470 |
КРУЧАНИЦЯ П.П. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14471 |
КРУЧЕК О.Д. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14472 |
КРУЧЕК С.П. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
14473 |
КРУЧЕНА А.Я. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14474 |
КРУЧИНСЬКА С.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14475 |
КРУЧКЕВИЧ Л.С. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14476 |
КРУЧКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14477 |
КРУЧКЕВИЧ О.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14478 |
КРУЧКЕВИЧ Р.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (6+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14479 |
КРУЧКЕВИЧ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14480 |
КРУЧОВА Р.Й. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14481 |
КРУЧОВА Ю.Й. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14482 |
КРУЧОК Т.Г. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14483 |
КРУШЕЛЬНИЦЬКА А.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14484 |
КРУШЕЛЬНИЦЬКА С.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14485 |
КРУШЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ В.Б. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14486 |
КРУШЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ С.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14487 |
КРЮКОВА В.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14488 |
КРЮЧКЕВИЧ М.Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14489 |
КРЯЖЕНКОВА А.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14490 |
КРЯК А.Б. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
14491 |
КРЯК О.М. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14492 |
КРЯК Х.Б. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
14493 |
КСЕНЗОВА А.С. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14494 |
КСЕНЧИН Д.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14495 |
КСЧЕРГІНА К.С. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14496 |
КТР В.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
14497 |
КТШНІР С.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (6+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14498 |
КУ В. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14499 |
КУБАЙ В.А. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14500 |
КУБАЙ В.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14501 |
КУБАЙ Д.Р. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14502 |
КУБАЙ М.І. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (12+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14503 |
КУБАЙ М.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14504 |
КУБАЙ О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14505 |
КУБАЙ О.Р. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14506 |
КУБАЙ Х.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14507 |
КУБАЙ Ю.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14508 |
КУБАН А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14509 |
КУБАН Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14510 |
КУБАН І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14511 |
КУБАН І.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14512 |
КУБАРЕВ А.Є. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14513 |
КУБАРЕВ О.Є. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14514 |
КУБАРИЧ А.Б. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14515 |
КУБИЦЬКА О.І. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
10 |
125 (41+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14516 |
КУБІНСЬКА Д.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14517 |
КУБІНСЬКА О.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14518 |
КУБІНСЬКА Т.Л. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
52 (16+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14519 |
КУБІНСЬКИЙ М.Л. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14520 |
КУБІЦЬКА В.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14521 |
КУБІЦЬКА Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (16+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14522 |
КУБІЦЬКА Д.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14523 |
КУБІЦЬКА І.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14524 |
КУБІЦЬКА О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14525 |
КУБІЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14526 |
КУБІЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14527 |
КУБІШИН Є.О. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14528 |
КУБІШИН І.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14529 |
КУБЛИЦЬКА М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14530 |
КУБЛЬОВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14531 |
КУБРАК А.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
119 (41+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14532 |
КУБСЬКА Я.Б. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14533 |
КУБЯКОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
14534 |
КУВШИНОВА С.Б. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14535 |
КУГІВЧАК А.Т. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14536 |
КУГІВЧАК С.Р. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
114 (42+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14537 |
КУДАН І.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14538 |
КУДЕЛИЧ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14539 |
КУДЕЛІНСЬКА М.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14540 |
КУДЕНЧУК Д.П. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14541 |
КУДЕРСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14542 |
КУДИБА Д.Д. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14543 |
КУДИБІН О.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14544 |
КУДИК В.М. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14545 |
КУДИК В.Р. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14546 |
КУДИК Ю.Р. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14547 |
КУДІНОВ М.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
110 (26+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14548 |
КУДІНОВА С.О. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
4 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14549 |
КУДЛА В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14550 |
КУДЛА М.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14551 |
КУДЛА М.Ю. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14552 |
КУДЛИК Б.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14553 |
КУДЛИК В.Р. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14554 |
КУДЛИК Н.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14555 |
КУДЛЯК Д.Р. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14556 |
КУДРИК В.Ю. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14557 |
КУДРИК І.Я. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14558 |
КУДРИК О.Я. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
7 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14559 |
КУДРИК Х.Ю. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
8 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14560 |
КУДРИЧ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14561 |
КУДРИЧ А.Р. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14562 |
КУДРИЧ В.І. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
6 |
92 (38+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14563 |
КУДРИЧ М.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14564 |
КУДРЯШОВ М.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14565 |
КУДРЯШОВА М.М. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14566 |
КУДЬ С.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14567 |
КУДЯРСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14568 |
КУЕРЕЩИН Ю.З. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14569 |
КУЖДА М.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14570 |
КУЖДА Н.К. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
14571 |
КУЖЕЯ А.Ю. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14572 |
КУЖЕЯ О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14573 |
КУЖИК К.Є. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14574 |
КУЖІЙ О.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14575 |
КУЗА К.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
6 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14576 |
КУЗА М.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14577 |
КУЗА Ю.В. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14578 |
КУЗА Ю.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14579 |
КУЗАН А.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14580 |
КУЗАН Ю.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14581 |
КУЗАНОВА В.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14582 |
КУЗБИТ Є.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14583 |
КУЗБИТ С.М. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14584 |
КУЗБИТ Х.Б. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
119 (23+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14585 |
КУЗЕНКО А.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
43 (25+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14586 |
КУЗЕНКО А.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14587 |
КУЗЕНКО В.І. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14588 |
КУЗЕНКО Ю.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14589 |
КУЗИК А.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14590 |
КУЗИК В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14591 |
КУЗИК Д.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14592 |
КУЗИК Д.Б. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14593 |
КУЗИК Д.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14594 |
КУЗИК М.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14595 |
КУЗИК М.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14596 |
КУЗИК О.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14597 |
КУЗИК П.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14598 |
КУЗИК Р.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14599 |
КУЗИК С. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14600 |
КУЗИК С.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
14601 |
КУЗИК С.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14602 |
КУЗИК С.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14603 |
КУЗИК С.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (32+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14604 |
КУЗИК У.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
8 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
14605 |
КУЗИК Ю.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14606 |
КУЗИК Ю.З. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
7 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14607 |
КУЗИК Я.П. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14608 |
КУЗИМКО О.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14609 |
КУЗИЧ А.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14610 |
КУЗИШИН А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14611 |
КУЗИШИН М.Р. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
14612 |
КУЗИШИН М.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
14613 |
КУЗІВ Б.М. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14614 |
КУЗІВ В.О. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14615 |
КУЗІВ Г.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14616 |
КУЗІВ Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14617 |
КУЗІВ М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14618 |
КУЗІВ О.В. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
86 (26+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
14619 |
КУЗІВ Т.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14620 |
КУЗІВ Ю.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14621 |
КУЗІК Ю.С. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14622 |
КУЗІЛЬ О.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14623 |
КУЗІЛЬ Р.А. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14624 |
КУЗІЛЬ Я.М. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14625 |
КУЗІМЧАК Д.П. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14626 |
КУЗІНА А.Р. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14627 |
КУЗІНА В.П. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14628 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Д.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14629 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Д.Ю. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14630 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА В.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
74 (32+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14631 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ А. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
7 |
27 (21+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14632 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ В.В. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (27+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14633 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ М.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14634 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ О.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14635 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА І.С. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
62 (20+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14636 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА М.Ю. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
67 (19+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14637 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА С.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14638 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Т.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14639 |
КУЗНІЦЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14640 |
КУЗНЯК А.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14641 |
КУЗНЯК В.О. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14642 |
КУЗНЯРСЬКА С.В. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
4 |
69 (6+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14643 |
КУЗЬ А.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14644 |
КУЗЬ А.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14645 |
КУЗЬ Б.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14646 |
КУЗЬ В.Я. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14647 |
КУЗЬ Д.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14648 |
КУЗЬ К.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14649 |
КУЗЬ Н.Б. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
9 |
91 (25+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14650 |
КУЗЬ О.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14651 |
КУЗЬ О.М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14652 |
КУЗЬ О.М. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14653 |
КУЗЬ С.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14654 |
КУЗЬ Т.М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14655 |
КУЗЬ Ю.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14656 |
КУЗЬКО А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14657 |
КУЗЬМА А.А. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14658 |
КУЗЬМА А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14659 |
КУЗЬМА В.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
7 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14660 |
КУЗЬМА В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14661 |
КУЗЬМА Д.Т. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14662 |
КУЗЬМА І.В. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14663 |
КУЗЬМА І.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14664 |
КУЗЬМА М.А. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
9 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14665 |
КУЗЬМА М.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14666 |
КУЗЬМА М.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14667 |
КУЗЬМА Н.Р. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14668 |
КУЗЬМА О.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14669 |
КУЗЬМА Р.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14670 |
КУЗЬМА С.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14671 |
КУЗЬМА Т.А. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
7 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14672 |
КУЗЬМА Я.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14673 |
КУЗЬМАК Т.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14674 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14675 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
39 (18+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14676 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.Д. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14677 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО-ЧОРНОВІЛА А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14678 |
КУЗЬМИН В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14679 |
КУЗЬМИН І.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14680 |
КУЗЬМИЧ А.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14681 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Л.Р. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14682 |
КУЗЬМИЧ М.А. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14683 |
КУЗЬМИЧ С.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14684 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Ю.Р. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14685 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14686 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Я.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14687 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Я.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14688 |
КУЗЬМІВ В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
14689 |
КУЗЬМІВ Н.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14690 |
КУЗЬМІН М.О. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14691 |
КУЗЬМІН О. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14692 |
КУЗЬМІНА Т.Є. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14693 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКА А.М. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
9 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14694 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКА В.А. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14695 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКА І.М. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14696 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКА І.Я. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14697 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКА Т.Д. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
8 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14698 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
9 |
117 (21+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14699 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14700 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
9 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14701 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14702 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14703 |
КУЗЬМОВ В.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14704 |
КУЗЬМОВИЧ Ю.Ю. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14705 |
КУЗЬМОЧКА І.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14706 |
КУЗЬМОЧКА І.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14707 |
КУЗЬМЯК А.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14708 |
КУЗЬМЯК І.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14709 |
КУЗЬМЯК О.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
11 |
65 (17+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14710 |
КУЗЬМЯК О.Т. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14711 |
КУЗЬНЯК Т.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14712 |
КУЗЬО А.А. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14713 |
КУЗЬО А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14714 |
КУЗЬО Б.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14715 |
КУЗЬО Б.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14716 |
КУЗЬО В. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
5 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14717 |
КУЗЬО В.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14718 |
КУЗЬО Д.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14719 |
КУЗЬО Д.З. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
4 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14720 |
КУЗЬО І.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14721 |
КУЗЬО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14722 |
КУЗЬО М.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14723 |
КУЗЬО М.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14724 |
КУЗЬО Н.Б. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
112 (28+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14725 |
КУЗЬО О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14726 |
КУЗЬО Р.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14727 |
КУЗЬОВИЧ Й.М. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14728 |
КУЗЬОВИЧ Р.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14729 |
КУЗЬОО В.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14730 |
КУЗЯК Н. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14731 |
КУЗЯН Я.Д. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14732 |
КУЙБІДА В.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
52 (28+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14733 |
КУЙБІДА О.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14734 |
КУЙДИЧ Д.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14735 |
КУК А.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14736 |
КУК М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14737 |
КУК М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14738 |
КУК С.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14739 |
КУК С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14740 |
КУКА А.Я. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14741 |
КУКА Д.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14742 |
КУКИЦЯК В.М. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14743 |
КУКИЦЯК Н.В. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14744 |
КУКИЦЯК С.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
10 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14745 |
КУКІЗ М.І. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14746 |
КУКІС В.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14747 |
КУКІС М.А. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
9 |
28 (10+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14748 |
КУКІТКО М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14749 |
КУКЛА Р.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14750 |
КУКЛЕНКО С.М. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14751 |
КУКЛЯК В.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14752 |
КУКСА Г.Д. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14753 |
КУКСА М.Д. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14754 |
КУКУРІК К.Д. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14755 |
КУКУРІК П.Д. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14756 |
КУКУРІК С.І. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14757 |
КУКУРУДЗ А.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14758 |
КУКУРУДЗА А.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14759 |
КУКУРУДЗА О.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14760 |
КУКУЯН Л.Р. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
14761 |
КУКУЯН Н.С. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14762 |
КУЛА Д.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14763 |
КУЛАЙ А.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14764 |
КУЛАЙ М.П. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14765 |
КУЛАЙ Р.І. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14766 |
КУЛАЙ С.Н. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14767 |
КУЛАКЕВИЧ Д.М. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14768 |
КУЛАКОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14769 |
КУЛАКОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14770 |
КУЛАЧ О.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
93 (12+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14771 |
КУЛАЧКОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14772 |
КУЛЕБА Б.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14773 |
КУЛЕБА В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14774 |
КУЛЕБА В.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14775 |
КУЛЕБА В.І. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14776 |
КУЛЕБА І.М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14777 |
КУЛЕБА О.П. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14778 |
КУЛЕБА Р.М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14779 |
КУЛЕША Х.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14780 |
КУЛЕШКА С.П. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
4 |
33 (0+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14781 |
КУЛЕШКО Ю.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
7 |
111 (51+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14782 |
КУЛЕШОВА К.К. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14783 |
КУЛИ К М.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14784 |
КУЛИБА Ю.Л. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14785 |
КУЛИК А.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
7 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14786 |
КУЛИК А.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14787 |
КУЛИК А.З. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14788 |
КУЛИК А.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14789 |
КУЛИК В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14790 |
КУЛИК В.Б. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14791 |
КУЛИК В.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14792 |
КУЛИК В.І. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14793 |
КУЛИК В.С. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14794 |
КУЛИК В.Ю. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14795 |
КУЛИК Д.А. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
8 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14796 |
КУЛИК Д.З. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14797 |
КУЛИК Д.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14798 |
КУЛИК І.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
21 (6+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14799 |
КУЛИК К.О. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14800 |
КУЛИК К.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14801 |
КУЛИК М.М. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14802 |
КУЛИК М.Ю. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
7 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
14803 |
КУЛИК Н.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14804 |
КУЛИК Н.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14805 |
КУЛИК О.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14806 |
КУЛИК О.Д. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14807 |
КУЛИК О.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14808 |
КУЛИК О.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14809 |
КУЛИК О.Р. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14810 |
КУЛИК О.С. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14811 |
КУЛИК С.В. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
5 |
116 (44+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14812 |
КУЛИК С.С. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
14813 |
КУЛИК С.Ю. |
14876 |
м. Стрий |
Добрівлянська ЗОШ, Подорожненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14814 |
КУЛИК С.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14815 |
КУЛИК Ю.А. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
11 |
136 (34+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14816 |
КУЛИК Ю.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14817 |
КУЛИК Ю.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
5 |
80 (14+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14818 |
КУЛИКА Н.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14819 |
КУЛИКОВСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
41 (23+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14820 |
КУЛИН С.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
9 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14821 |
КУЛИНА Д.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
40 (28+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14822 |
КУЛИНЕЦІ Г.М. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14823 |
КУЛИНЕЦЬ О.М. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14824 |
КУЛИНЕЦЬ Т.І. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14825 |
КУЛИНИЧ А.М. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14826 |
КУЛИНИЧ В.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
14827 |
КУЛИНИЧ В.П. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14828 |
КУЛИНИЧ В.С. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14829 |
КУЛИНИЧ Д.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14830 |
КУЛИНИЧ І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14831 |
КУЛИНИЧ К.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14832 |
КУЛИНИЧ К.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14833 |
КУЛИНИЧ Л. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14834 |
КУЛИНИЧ Л.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14835 |
КУЛИНИЧ М.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14836 |
КУЛИНИЧ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14837 |
КУЛИНИЧ П.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14838 |
КУЛИНИЧ Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
134 (38+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14839 |
КУЛИНИЧ С.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14840 |
КУЛИНИЧ С.І. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14841 |
КУЛИНИЧ С.М. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
14842 |
КУЛИНИЧ С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14843 |
КУЛИНИЧ С.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14844 |
КУЛИНИЧ Х.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14845 |
КУЛИНЯК К. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14846 |
КУЛИЧ М.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14847 |
КУЛИЧНИЙ Р.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14848 |
КУЛИЧОК М.Ю. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14849 |
КУЛІВАЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14850 |
КУЛІЄВИЧ Р.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14851 |
КУЛІЙ Н.Д. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14852 |
КУЛІЙ О.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14853 |
КУЛІКАУСКАС Д.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14854 |
КУЛІКОВ Б.Д. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14855 |
КУЛІКОВСЬКА В.Т. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14856 |
КУЛІКОВСЬКА Д.А. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14857 |
КУЛІКОВСЬКИЙ Н.Т. |
14904 |
м. Яворів |
Любинська СЗШ |
6 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14858 |
КУЛІС О.Я. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
148 (46+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14859 |
КУЛІШ М.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14860 |
КУЛІШ С.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14861 |
КУЛІШ С.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14862 |
КУЛІШ Х.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
14863 |
КУЛЇКОВА В.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14864 |
КУЛЬБА Т.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14865 |
КУЛЬВАЦЬКА М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14866 |
КУЛЬГАН Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (24+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14867 |
КУЛЬКЕВИЧ Р.Д. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14868 |
КУЛЬКОВА Є.П. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14869 |
КУЛЬМАТИЦЬКА К.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14870 |
КУЛЬПА Л.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14871 |
КУЛЬПА М.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14872 |
КУЛЬПА О.Б. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14873 |
КУЛЬПА О.О. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14874 |
КУЛЬПА П.Б. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
9 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14875 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА А.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14876 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА А.В. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14877 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА А.Ю. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14878 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА А.Я. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
14879 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА Є.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14880 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА Л.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14881 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА М.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14882 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА М.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14883 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА М.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14884 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА О.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14885 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА Я. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14886 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКА-ГУТ І.Р. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
7 |
105 (21+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14887 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14888 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ Б. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14889 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
10 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14890 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14891 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14892 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ Г. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14893 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
14894 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ Л.М. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14895 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14896 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14897 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ О.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14898 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14899 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14900 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ С.В. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
14901 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ Ю.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14902 |
КУЛЬЧИЦЬКИЙ-ГУБЯК Д.Ю. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
14903 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14904 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ Б.М. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14905 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ В.Р. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14906 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
124 (22+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14907 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ Д.С. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14908 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ І.А. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
9 |
43 (19+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14909 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ І.М. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14910 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ І.Р. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
6 |
36 (6+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14911 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ С.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14912 |
КУЛЯВЕЦЬ Т.В. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (12+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14913 |
КУЛЯК Я.А. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14914 |
КУЛЯН М.Я. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14915 |
КУЛЯН С.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14916 |
КУЛЯС А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14917 |
КУЛЯС Б.М. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
14918 |
КУЛЯШ О.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
14919 |
КУМЕЧКО І.А. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14920 |
КУНАКО Р.Т. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14921 |
КУНАНЕЦЬ Я.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14922 |
КУНДИК Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
14923 |
КУНДИК С.М. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14924 |
КУНДИС А.Ю. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14925 |
КУНДИС Н.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14926 |
КУНЕЦЬ А.Ї. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
63 (6+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14927 |
КУНЕЦЬ В.Я. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14928 |
КУНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14929 |
КУНЕЦЬ О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14930 |
КУНЕЦЬ С.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14931 |
КУНЕЦЬ С.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
14932 |
КУНЕЦЬ Ю.Т. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
14933 |
КУНИК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14934 |
КУНИК П.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14935 |
КУНИНЕЦЬ Д.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14936 |
КУНИНЕЦЬ С.М. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14937 |
КУНІЦЬКА А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14938 |
КУНІЦЬКА В.К. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14939 |
КУНІЦЬКА Х.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
14940 |
КУНТА В.Т. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14941 |
КУНТА Е.В. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14942 |
КУНТА Л.В. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14943 |
КУНТА Л.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14944 |
КУНТА М.Ю. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14945 |
КУНТА Ю.В. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14946 |
КУНТИЙ А.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14947 |
КУНТИЙ М.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14948 |
КУНТИЙ М.Н. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14949 |
КУНТИЙОСТАП О.Н. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14950 |
КУНТІЙ У.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14951 |
КУНЦ А.Ю. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14952 |
КУНЦЬО В.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
14953 |
КУНЬ В.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
14954 |
КУНЬ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14955 |
КУНЬ Н.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
14956 |
КУНЬ О.В. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14957 |
КУНЬКО А.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14958 |
КУНЬКО М.В. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
14959 |
КУНЬКО М.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14960 |
КУНЬКО Н. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14961 |
КУНЬО Х.М. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14962 |
КУНЬЧ А. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
14963 |
КУПЕР Д.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
14964 |
КУПЕЦ Д.О. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14965 |
КУПЕЦЬ В.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
14966 |
КУПЕЦЬ К.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14967 |
КУПЕЦЬКА А.А. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14968 |
КУПЕЦЬКА А.В. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14969 |
КУПЕЦЬКА А.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14970 |
КУПЕЦЬКА А.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14971 |
КУПЕЦЬКА Р.А. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14972 |
КУПЕЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
14973 |
КУПЕЦЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14974 |
КУПИБІДА Я.Н. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14975 |
КУПИН А.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14976 |
КУПИН Д.Р. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
114 (48+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14977 |
КУПИН М.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14978 |
КУПИН М.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (32+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14979 |
КУПИН С.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
14980 |
КУПИН Ю.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
14981 |
КУПИЧ А.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
14982 |
КУПИЧ Н.А. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
14983 |
КУПІНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14984 |
КУПІНЕЦЬ О.О. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14985 |
КУПІНЕЦЬ Р.О. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
14986 |
КУПЛЬОВСЬКА Д.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
14987 |
КУПНОВИЦЬКА А.О. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
14988 |
КУПРАНЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14989 |
КУПРАНЕЦЬ О.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
14990 |
КУПРАНЕЦЬ П.Р. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
5 |
32 (14+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
14991 |
КУПРИСЮК С.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
14992 |
КУПРИЧ Б.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14993 |
КУПРИЧ В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14994 |
КУПРИЧ В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14995 |
КУПРИЧ Є.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14996 |
КУПРИЧ І.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14997 |
КУПРИЧ М.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
14998 |
КУПРИЧ С.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
14999 |
КУПРІЙЧУК Б.С. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
15000 |
КУПРІНЕНКО О.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15001 |
КУПЧАК А.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15002 |
КУПЧАК А.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
87 (21+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15003 |
КУПЧАК М.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15004 |
КУПЧАК О.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15005 |
КУПЧАК О.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15006 |
КУПЧАК О.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15007 |
КУПЧИК Р.Ю. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15008 |
КУПЧИК Т. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15009 |
КУПЧИНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
15010 |
КУПЧИНСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14257 |
|
Шоломиницька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15011 |
КУП'ЯК Д.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15012 |
КУР О.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
15013 |
КУРАХ В.В. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
11 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15014 |
КУРАХ О.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15015 |
КУРАХ Р.Б. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15016 |
КУРАЧ Ю.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15017 |
КУРАШ А.В. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
9 |
61 (31+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15018 |
КУРАШ М.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
10 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15019 |
КУРАШ С.А. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15020 |
КУРБАЛЕНКО Ю.Р. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15021 |
КУРБАН М.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15022 |
КУРБАТОВА А.А. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15023 |
КУРБЯК Д.О. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15024 |
КУРГАН С.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15025 |
КУРДИЛО М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (36+60+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15026 |
КУРДИЛО Т.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15027 |
КУРДИНА В.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15028 |
КУРДЮКОВ В.Ю. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15029 |
КУРЕННИЙ В.П. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
4 |
33 (0+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15030 |
КУРЕЦЬ О.О. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15031 |
КУРИЖКО Т.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15032 |
КУРИЛА І.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15033 |
КУРИЛАС М.І. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15034 |
КУРИЛАС М.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15035 |
КУРИЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15036 |
КУРИЛЕЦЬ П.Д. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15037 |
КУРИЛЕЦЬ Р.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15038 |
КУРИЛЕЦЬ Я.І. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15039 |
КУРИЛИЧ З.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15040 |
КУРИЛИЧ О.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15041 |
КУРИЛИШИН І.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
40 (10+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15042 |
КУРИЛИШИН І.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
15043 |
КУРИЛКО М.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15044 |
КУРИЛО А.А. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15045 |
КУРИЛО А.О. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15046 |
КУРИЛО А.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
86 (20+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
15047 |
КУРИЛО А.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
15048 |
КУРИЛО В.Б. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15049 |
КУРИЛО В.І. |
14854 |
м. Стрий |
Вівнянський НВК |
6 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15050 |
КУРИЛО В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
15051 |
КУРИЛО Д.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15052 |
КУРИЛО Д.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15053 |
КУРИЛО І.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15054 |
КУРИЛО К.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15055 |
КУРИЛО К.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15056 |
КУРИЛО К.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15057 |
КУРИЛО М.О. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15058 |
КУРИЛО М.Р. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15059 |
КУРИЛО М.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15060 |
КУРИЛО Р.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15061 |
КУРИЛО Р.Р. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15062 |
КУРИЛО С.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15063 |
КУРИЛО С.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15064 |
КУРИЛО С.П. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15065 |
КУРИЛО Х. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
15066 |
КУРИЛО Х.З. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
7 |
105 (51+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15067 |
КУРИЛОВА Є.С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15068 |
КУРИЛЬЦІВ Д.Р. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15069 |
КУРИЛЮК В.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
4 |
120 (24+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15070 |
КУРИЛЮК В.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15071 |
КУРИЛЯК А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15072 |
КУРИЛЯК А.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
87 (39+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15073 |
КУРИЛЯК В.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15074 |
КУРИЛЯК Д.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15075 |
КУРИЛЯК К.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15076 |
КУРИЛЯК Л.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15077 |
КУРИЛЯК С.С. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15078 |
КУРИС А.М. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15079 |
КУРІАН Р.Є. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15080 |
КУРІВЧАК В.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15081 |
КУРІВЧАК М.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15082 |
КУРІВЧАК М.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15083 |
КУРІВЧАК М.Т. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
55 (13+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15084 |
КУРІВЧАК С.О. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15085 |
КУРІЙ А.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15086 |
КУРІЙ В.О. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15087 |
КУРІЙ Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15088 |
КУРІЙ М.Й. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15089 |
КУРІЙ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15090 |
КУРІЙ Н.О. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15091 |
КУРІЙ О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15092 |
КУРІЙ Т.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (9+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15093 |
КУРІЛЕНКОВА Є.Є. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15094 |
КУРІТНИК М.П. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
9 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15095 |
КУРІЦА Н.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15096 |
КУРІЦА П.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
79 (37+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15097 |
КУРКА М.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15098 |
КУРКА Х.А. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
7 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15099 |
КУРКА Ю.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15100 |
КУРЛИКОВ О.О. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
116 (38+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15101 |
КУРЛЯК Д.П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15102 |
КУРЛЯК Є.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15103 |
КУРЛЯК С.М. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15104 |
КУРЛЯК Т.С. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
15105 |
КУРЛЯК Х.С. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15106 |
КУРЛЯТОВИЧ В.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15107 |
КУРМАН В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15108 |
КУРМАН В.О. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15109 |
КУРМАН О.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15110 |
КУРМАН Х.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15111 |
КУРМИЛО С.Г. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15112 |
КУРНАТ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15113 |
КУРНАТ В.М. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
91 (25+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15114 |
КУРНАТ Д.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15115 |
КУРНАТ Р.М. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
11 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15116 |
КУРНИК Д.Д. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
74 (32+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15117 |
КУРНИЦЬКА Д.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15118 |
КУРНИЦЬКА М.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15119 |
КУРНИЦЬКА С.А. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15120 |
КУРНИЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
9 |
76 (28+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15121 |
КУРНІЙ М.І. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15122 |
КУРНІКОВА Ю.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15123 |
КУРНІЦКИЙ Р.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15124 |
КУРОВЕЦЬ В.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15125 |
КУРОВЕЦЬС С.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15126 |
КУРОВЕЦЯ К.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15127 |
КУРОЄДОВ А.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15128 |
КУРОЄДОВА А.К. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15129 |
КУРОТЧИН М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15130 |
КУРОЧКА В.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15131 |
КУРОЧКА Л.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15132 |
КУРОЧКА Р.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15133 |
КУРОЧКА С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
64 (22+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15134 |
КУРОЧКІН В.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15135 |
КУРОЧКІН М.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15136 |
КУРОЧКІНА С.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15137 |
КУРОЧКІНА С.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
32 (20+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15138 |
КУРПИЛЬ В.Ю. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
86 (14+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
15139 |
КУРПІЛЬ М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15140 |
КУРПІТА М.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
27 (15+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15141 |
КУРПІТА М.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
15142 |
КУРПІТА Р.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15143 |
КУРПІТА С.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15144 |
КУРСА В.Р. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15145 |
КУРТА В. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
5 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15146 |
КУРТА Д.В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15147 |
КУРТЯК Л.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15148 |
КУРТЯНИК В.О. |
14642 |
м. Сколе |
Риківська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15149 |
КУРТЯНИК Н.Б. |
14642 |
м. Сколе |
Риківська ЗОШ |
9 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15150 |
КУРТЯНИК Р.Б. |
14642 |
м. Сколе |
Риківська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15151 |
КУРУДЗ Н.Р. |
14621 |
м. Сколе |
Тухольківський НВК ЗОШ-ДНЗ |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15152 |
КУРУДЗ С.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15153 |
КУРУС В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15154 |
КУРУС В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15155 |
КУРУС І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
14 (2+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15156 |
КУРУС С.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15157 |
КУРЦЕБА Д.Б. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15158 |
КУРЧАК П.І. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
97 (37+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15159 |
КУРЧИК П.В. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15160 |
КУРЧИК С.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15161 |
КУРЧИК Я.В. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15162 |
КУРЧИК Я.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15163 |
КУРЧИЦЬКА А.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15164 |
КУРЧИЦЬКА В.А. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15165 |
КУРЯН М.П. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15166 |
КУРЯН Н.П. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15167 |
КУСА А.С. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15168 |
КУСА В.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15169 |
КУСА Д.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15170 |
КУСА С.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15171 |
КУСЕВИЧ С.П. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
5 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15172 |
КУСИЙ В.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15173 |
КУСИЙ В.З. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
9 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15174 |
КУСИЙ П.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15175 |
КУСІЙ П.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15176 |
КУСМИН В.А. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15177 |
КУСПИСЬ М.Є. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15178 |
КУСТОВ С.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15179 |
КУСЬО В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15180 |
КУСЬО М.Т. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (26+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15181 |
КУСЬО Р.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15182 |
КУСЬПІСЬ В.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15183 |
КУСЬПІСЬ В.Ю. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15184 |
КУСЬПІСЬ С.І. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15185 |
КУСЯК А.Т. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15186 |
КУСЯК В.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15187 |
КУСЯК В.К. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15188 |
КУСЯК І.Т. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15189 |
КУСЯК О.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15190 |
КУСЯК С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15191 |
КУТАЛОВ А.Ю. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15192 |
КУТЕЛЬМАХ В.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
98 (26+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15193 |
КУТЕЛЬМАХ Д.Т. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15194 |
КУТЕЛЬМАХ С.Б. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15195 |
КУТЕРЕБА М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15196 |
КУТЄПОВА А.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15197 |
КУТИНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15198 |
КУТИНЬ Д.В. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15199 |
КУТИНЬ Я.В. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15200 |
КУТІШЕНКО І.М. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15201 |
КУТНА М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15202 |
КУТНИИ О.Т. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15203 |
КУТНИЙ М.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15204 |
КУТНІВ А.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15205 |
КУТНЯК Ю.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15206 |
КУТРИШ А.П. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15207 |
КУТЯНСЬКА О.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
15208 |
КУФАЛЬСЬКА А.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15209 |
КУФАЛЬСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15210 |
КУФЛЬОВСЬКА С.З. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15211 |
КУХАЖИК М. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15212 |
КУХАР А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15213 |
КУХАР А.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15214 |
КУХАР А.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15215 |
КУХАР А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15216 |
КУХАР Б.А. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15217 |
КУХАР В.Г. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15218 |
КУХАР Г.В. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15219 |
КУХАР Д.З. |
14854 |
м. Стрий |
Вівнянський НВК |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15220 |
КУХАР І.М. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15221 |
КУХАР І.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15222 |
КУХАР К.М. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15223 |
КУХАР Л.В. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15224 |
КУХАР М.В. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15225 |
КУХАР М.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15226 |
КУХАР М.М. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15227 |
КУХАР М.Н. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15228 |
КУХАР М.П. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15229 |
КУХАР М.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15230 |
КУХАР М.Я. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15231 |
КУХАР О.В. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15232 |
КУХАР С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15233 |
КУХАР С.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15234 |
КУХАР С.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15235 |
КУХАР С.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
15236 |
КУХАР С.Я. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15237 |
КУХАР У.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15238 |
КУХАР Х.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
15239 |
КУХАР Х.Ю. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
9 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15240 |
КУХАР Ю.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15241 |
КУХАР Ю.С. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
15242 |
КУХАРИК Д.Д. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15243 |
КУХАРСЬКА В.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15244 |
КУХАРСЬКА М.А. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15245 |
КУХАРСЬКИЙ А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15246 |
КУХАРСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15247 |
КУХАРУК Б.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15248 |
КУХАРУК В.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15249 |
КУХАРУК М.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15250 |
КУХАРЧИШИН М.І. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
10 |
137 (35+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15251 |
КУХАРЧУК Я.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15252 |
КУХТА А.М. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
8 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
15253 |
КУХТА Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15254 |
КУХТА Ю.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15255 |
КУХТАНИЧ В.А. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15256 |
КУХТІЙ В.М. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15257 |
КУХТІЙ Л.А. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15258 |
КУХТЯК Р.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15259 |
КУЦ Б.І. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15260 |
КУЦ М.Р. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15261 |
КУЦ О.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15262 |
КУЦ О.В. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15263 |
КУЦ О.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
15264 |
КУЦ Ю.С. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15265 |
КУЦ Я. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15266 |
КУЦА І.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
15267 |
КУЦА О.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15268 |
КУЦА О.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
34 (22+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15269 |
КУЦАБА М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15270 |
КУЦАК В.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15271 |
КУЦАК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15272 |
КУЦАЛАБА В.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15273 |
КУЦАЛАБА Н.Б. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15274 |
КУЦАРА М.К. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15275 |
КУЦАХ А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15276 |
КУЦИК В.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15277 |
КУЦИК І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15278 |
КУЦИК І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15279 |
КУЦИК Л.П. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15280 |
КУЦИК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15281 |
КУЦИК М.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15282 |
КУЦИК Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15283 |
КУЦИК О.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15284 |
КУЦИК Р.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15285 |
КУЦИК С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15286 |
КУЦИР А.Н. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15287 |
КУЦІЛЬ Д.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15288 |
КУЦІР К.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
75 (15+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15289 |
КУЦІР Р.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
15290 |
КУЦІР Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15291 |
КУЦЛО В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
15292 |
КУЦЛО І.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
15293 |
КУЦМИДА Н.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
85 (31+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15294 |
КУЦОПЕЙ Д.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15295 |
КУЦОПЕЙ М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15296 |
КУЦУПИР Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15297 |
КУЦЬ А.А. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15298 |
КУЦЬ Б.З. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
9 |
67 (31+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15299 |
КУЦЬ Г.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15300 |
КУЦЬ Д.А. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15301 |
КУЦЬ І.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15302 |
КУЦЬ М. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15303 |
КУЦЬ П.В. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15304 |
КУЦЬ Р.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15305 |
КУЦЬ С.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15306 |
КУЦЬ С.Р. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15307 |
КУЦЬ Ю.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (48+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15308 |
КУЦЬКИЙ Є.І. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15309 |
КУЦЬКО А.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15310 |
КУЦЬКО В.М. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15311 |
КУЦЮК К. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15312 |
КУЦЯБА О.М. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15313 |
КУЧ Х.Р. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15314 |
КУЧВАРА В.О. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15315 |
КУЧВАРА Л.Б. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
147 (39+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15316 |
КУЧВАРА Ю.А. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15317 |
КУЧЕМБА А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
86 (38+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15318 |
КУЧЕМБА М.І. |
14750 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Турївська ЗСШ |
5 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15319 |
КУЧЕР В.А. |
14408 |
м. Жовква |
Малехівська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (18+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15320 |
КУЧЕР В.К. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15321 |
КУЧЕР Д.К. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15322 |
КУЧЕР Н. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
6 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15323 |
КУЧЕР С.Д. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15324 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Д.М. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
9 |
32 (2+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15325 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО І.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
10 |
131 (35+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15326 |
КУЧЕРЕПА Х. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15327 |
КУЧЕРКА С.Я. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
114 (18+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15328 |
КУЧЕРЯВА М.Ю. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15329 |
КУЧЕРЯВА М.Ю. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15330 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ Б.С. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15331 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ М.Т. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15332 |
КУЧИК В.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15333 |
КУЧИК В.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15334 |
КУЧИНСЬКА М.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
15335 |
КУЧИНСЬКОГО В.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15336 |
КУЧІВ О.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15337 |
КУЧКОВСЬКА М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15338 |
КУЧКОВСЬКА Т.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15339 |
КУЧКОДАН Р.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15340 |
КУЧКУДА С.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15341 |
КУЧМА А.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15342 |
КУЧМА А.М. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15343 |
КУЧМА Д.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15344 |
КУЧМА М.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15345 |
КУЧМА Р.М. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15346 |
КУЧМАК В.А. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15347 |
КУЧМАК Р.А. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15348 |
КУШИК Л.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15349 |
КУШИК М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15350 |
КУШИК О.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15351 |
КУШИК О.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15352 |
КУШИК Р.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
5 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15353 |
КУШИК Х.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
76 (28+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15354 |
КУШИНА Д. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
6 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15355 |
КУШИНА І.П. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
7 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15356 |
КУШИНА О.Б. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
6 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15357 |
КУШИНСЬКА К. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15358 |
КУШИНСЬКА К.А. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15359 |
КУШИНСЬКИЙ Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15360 |
КУШИНСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15361 |
КУШКА А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15362 |
КУШКА Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15363 |
КУШКА Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15364 |
КУШКА П.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15365 |
КУШНІР Д.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15366 |
КУШНІР А.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15367 |
КУШНІР А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15368 |
КУШНІР А.Я. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
102 (12+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
15369 |
КУШНІР Б.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15370 |
КУШНІР В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15371 |
КУШНІР В.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15372 |
КУШНІР В.І. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
5 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15373 |
КУШНІР В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
21 (6+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15374 |
КУШНІР В.Ю. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15375 |
КУШНІР Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15376 |
КУШНІР Д.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15377 |
КУШНІР Д.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15378 |
КУШНІР З.І. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15379 |
КУШНІР І.З. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15380 |
КУШНІР І.М. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15381 |
КУШНІР К. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15382 |
КУШНІР К.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15383 |
КУШНІР К.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15384 |
КУШНІР К.Р. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15385 |
КУШНІР Л.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15386 |
КУШНІР Л.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15387 |
КУШНІР Л.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15388 |
КУШНІР М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15389 |
КУШНІР М.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15390 |
КУШНІР М.З. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15391 |
КУШНІР М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15392 |
КУШНІР М.Н. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15393 |
КУШНІР М.Р. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
7 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15394 |
КУШНІР М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15395 |
КУШНІР М.Ю. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15396 |
КУШНІР Н.М. |
14876 |
м. Стрий |
Добрівлянська ЗОШ, Подорожненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15397 |
КУШНІР О.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15398 |
КУШНІР О.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15399 |
КУШНІР О.В. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15400 |
КУШНІР О.Л. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
15401 |
КУШНІР О.Ю. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
32 (8+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15402 |
КУШНІР П.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
125 (35+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15403 |
КУШНІР П.Р. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (6+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15404 |
КУШНІР Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
89 (29+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15405 |
КУШНІР Р.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15406 |
КУШНІР Р.Р. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15407 |
КУШНІР С.І. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15408 |
КУШНІР С.Т. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15409 |
КУШНІР Т.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
9 |
87 (21+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15410 |
КУШНІР Ю.І. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15411 |
КУШНІР Я.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15412 |
КУШНІР Я.М. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15413 |
КУШНІРИК А.Я. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15414 |
КУШНІРУК В.Я. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15415 |
КУШНІРУК О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15416 |
КУШНІРЧУК Б.М. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
26 (20+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15417 |
КУШНІРЧУК М.М. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
38 (26+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15418 |
КУШПЕТА А.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
15419 |
КУШПЕТА С.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
15420 |
КУШТА А.А. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15421 |
КУШТА В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15422 |
КУШТА І.І. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15423 |
КУШТА Л.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15424 |
КУШТА Н.В. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
6 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15425 |
КУШТА П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15426 |
КУШТА Ю.Т. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15427 |
КУЩАК А.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15428 |
КУЩАК В.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15429 |
КУЩАК Д.С. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15430 |
КУЩАК Є. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15431 |
КУЩАК М.І. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15432 |
КУЩЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15433 |
КУЮМЧАН А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15434 |
КШИВОГЛЯВА Х.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
15435 |
КШИК О.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15436 |
КШИСЬКО Ю.П. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
10 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15437 |
КШИШТОФОВИЧ В.П. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15438 |
КШЙК О.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15439 |
Л В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
15440 |
ЛАБ’ЯК Д.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15441 |
ЛАБА А.Р. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15442 |
ЛАБА В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15443 |
ЛАБА В.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
6 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15444 |
ЛАБА Д.Б. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15445 |
ЛАБА Д.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
57 (0+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15446 |
ЛАБА Н.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15447 |
ЛАБА Р.В. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
9 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15448 |
ЛАБА С.Д. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15449 |
ЛАБА С.Р. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15450 |
ЛАБАЗ Б.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15451 |
ЛАБАЙ А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (2+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15452 |
ЛАБАЙ Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15453 |
ЛАБАЙ Л.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15454 |
ЛАБАЙ О.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15455 |
ЛАБАЙ Я.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15456 |
ЛАБАНСЬКИЙ В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15457 |
ЛАБАНЦІВ С.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
15458 |
ЛАБЕЦЬКА А.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15459 |
ЛАБЕЦЬКА С.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
57 (6+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15460 |
ЛАБИЧ В.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
10 |
67 (25+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15461 |
ЛАБИЧ С.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
10 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15462 |
ЛАБІНСЬКА А.В. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15463 |
ЛАБІНСЬКА З.Я. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15464 |
ЛАБІНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15465 |
ЛАБІНСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15466 |
ЛАБІНСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15467 |
ЛАБІШ Д.М. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15468 |
ЛАБІШ К.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15469 |
ЛАБОЙКО Г.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15470 |
ЛАБУЗИ В.С. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15471 |
ЛАБЯК Д.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15472 |
ЛАБЯК О.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15473 |
ЛАБЯК О.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15474 |
ЛАВДИР І.А. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15475 |
ЛАВНА І.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15476 |
ЛАВРЕНТЮК А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15477 |
ЛАВРЕНЧУК Н. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15478 |
ЛАВРЕНЮК К.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15479 |
ЛАВРЕНЮК О.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15480 |
ЛАВРИК А.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15481 |
ЛАВРИК А.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15482 |
ЛАВРИК В.П. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15483 |
ЛАВРИК Д.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15484 |
ЛАВРИК І.П. |
14760 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Спаська ЗСШ |
6 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15485 |
ЛАВРИК О.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15486 |
ЛАВРИК П.М. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15487 |
ЛАВРИК С.А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15488 |
ЛАВРИК Я.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15489 |
ЛАВРИШ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
135 (57+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15490 |
ЛАВРИШИН Д.С. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15491 |
ЛАВРИШИН О.І. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15492 |
ЛАВРИШИН О.С. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15493 |
ЛАВРІВ А.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15494 |
ЛАВРІВ А.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15495 |
ЛАВРІВ В.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15496 |
ЛАВРІВ І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15497 |
ЛАВРІВ Ю.А. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15498 |
ЛАВРІВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15499 |
ЛАВРІН Б.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
15500 |
ЛАВРІН Н.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
87 (12+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
15501 |
ЛАВРІН О.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
15502 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО Т.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15503 |
ЛАВРІНЦІВ А.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15504 |
ЛАВРІНЦІВ М.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15505 |
ЛАВРОВ А.Є. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15506 |
ЛАВРУК Ю.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15507 |
ЛАВРУХ В.М. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15508 |
ЛАВСЬКА Є. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15509 |
ЛАГДАН Б.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15510 |
ЛАГДАН В.А. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15511 |
ЛАГДАН Р.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15512 |
ЛАГДАН Р.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15513 |
ЛАГДАН Ю.Р. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15514 |
ЛАГНО В.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
105 (21+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15515 |
ЛАГОДА М.В. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
4 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15516 |
ЛАГОДИК Л.Д. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
12 (0+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15517 |
ЛАГОДИК П.Р. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
15518 |
ЛАГОДИЧ Н.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15519 |
ЛАГОДИЧ Р.Р. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15520 |
ЛАГОДЮК Б. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15521 |
ЛАГОДЮК О.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (12+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15522 |
ЛАГОЙДА В.С. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
7 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15523 |
ЛАГОТСЬКА С.С. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15524 |
ЛАГОЦИКИЙ П.С. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
7 |
129 (51+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15525 |
ЛАГОЦЬКИЙ О.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15526 |
ЛАГУТІНА О.Т. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15527 |
ЛАДАН О.П. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15528 |
ЛАДИКА Є.І. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15529 |
ЛАДНА Н.О. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
62 (8+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15530 |
ЛАДНИЦЬКИЙ Я.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15531 |
ЛАДНЮК Д.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
10 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15532 |
ЛАДУС Г.І. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15533 |
ЛАДУС О.І. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15534 |
ЛАДУС О.П. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15535 |
ЛАДУС Р.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15536 |
ЛАЗАР Б.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15537 |
ЛАЗАР І.А. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15538 |
ЛАЗАР М.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15539 |
ЛАЗАР Н.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15540 |
ЛАЗАР Ю.А. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
28 (22+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15541 |
ЛАЗАРАК Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15542 |
ЛАЗАРЕВИЧ А.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15543 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО В.О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15544 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО В.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15545 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО О.Р. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15546 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО С.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15547 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО С.Ю. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15548 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО Т.Ю. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15549 |
ЛАЗАРІВ Д.М. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15550 |
ЛАЗАРІВ М.І. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15551 |
ЛАЗАРКО П.М. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15552 |
ЛАЗАРОВИЧ А.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15553 |
ЛАЗАРОВИЧ Х.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15554 |
ЛАЗАРОВИЧ Я.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15555 |
ЛАЗАРЧУК В.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15556 |
ЛАЗАРЧУК К.П. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15557 |
ЛАЗАРЧУК У.П. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15558 |
ЛАЗАРЯК Л.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
44 (26+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15559 |
ЛАЗЕБНИЙ П.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15560 |
ЛАЗІВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
45 (12+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15561 |
ЛАЗІРКО В.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
37 (25+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15562 |
ЛАЗІРКО М.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15563 |
ЛАЗОР А.А. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15564 |
ЛАЗОР В.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15565 |
ЛАЗОР М.Р. |
14626 |
м. Сколе |
Довжківська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15566 |
ЛАЗОР Ю.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15567 |
ЛАЗОРКО А.Б. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15568 |
ЛАЗОРКО Л.Б. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15569 |
ЛАЗОРКО Р.С. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15570 |
ЛАЗОРКО С.В. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15571 |
ЛАЗОРОВИЧ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15572 |
ЛАЗОРЧИН Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15573 |
ЛАЗОРЧИН Я.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15574 |
ЛАЗТРКЕВИЧ Ю.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15575 |
ЛАЗУРАК О.О. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (23+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15576 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО О.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15577 |
ЛАЗУРКЕВИЧ В.О. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15578 |
ЛАЗУРКЕВИЧ Д.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15579 |
ЛАЗУРКЕВИЧ С.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15580 |
ЛАЗУРКЕВИЧ У.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15581 |
ЛАЗУРКО В.Т. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15582 |
ЛАЗУРКО Л.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15583 |
ЛАЗУРКО Н. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15584 |
ЛАЗУРКО С.А. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15585 |
ЛАЗУРКО Ю.Р. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15586 |
ЛАЗЬКО К.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15587 |
ЛАЗЬКО Т.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15588 |
ЛАЗЬКО Ю.Л. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
20 (2+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15589 |
ЛАКАТОШ В.І. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15590 |
ЛАКАТОШ Л.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15591 |
ЛАКІШ В.М. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15592 |
ЛАКІШ Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15593 |
ЛАКІШ С.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15594 |
ЛАКОМСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15595 |
ЛАКОМСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15596 |
ЛАКОТІЙ С.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15597 |
ЛАКОТІЙ Ю.А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15598 |
ЛАКОЦЬКА В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15599 |
ЛАКОЦЬКИЙ О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15600 |
ЛАЛАК В.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15601 |
ЛАЛАК Д.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15602 |
ЛАЛАК Л.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15603 |
ЛАЛАК М.П. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
15604 |
ЛАЛАК О. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
7 |
147 (57+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15605 |
ЛАЛАК С.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15606 |
ЛАМПІКА Л.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15607 |
ЛАНДА С.С. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
5 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15608 |
ЛАНЦОВА М.В. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
1 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15609 |
ЛАНЧАК Є.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15610 |
ЛАНЧУТ М.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15611 |
ЛАНЬ Д.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15612 |
ЛАНЬ М.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15613 |
ЛАНЬ Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15614 |
ЛАНЬО О.А. |
14697 |
м. Сокаль |
Спасівська ЗШ |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15615 |
ЛАНЬОШ Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15616 |
ЛАОТОВИЧ А.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
33 (0+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15617 |
ЛАПАН А.І. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15618 |
ЛАПАН В.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15619 |
ЛАПАН Н.Т. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15620 |
ЛАПАНЮК В.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
15621 |
ЛАПЕЙ Н.М. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15622 |
ЛАПИНСЬКА Н.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
10 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15623 |
ЛАПИЦЬКА В.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15624 |
ЛАПИЧАК О.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
27 (0+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15625 |
ЛАПКА Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15626 |
ЛАПКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (27+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15627 |
ЛАПКЕВИЧ О.Р. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15628 |
ЛАПКОВСЬКИЙ К.О. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15629 |
ЛАПСЮК Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15630 |
ЛАПТАШИНСЬКА К.П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15631 |
ЛАПТЄВ О.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15632 |
ЛАПТУТА М.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15633 |
ЛАПТУТА М.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15634 |
ЛАПУНДЯК В.І. |
14628 |
м. Сколе |
Жупанська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15635 |
ЛАПЦУН М.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15636 |
ЛАПЧАК В.М. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15637 |
ЛАПЧУК В.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
108 (18+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15638 |
ЛАПЧУК М.В. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
15639 |
ЛАПЧУК О.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15640 |
ЛАПЧУК Р.І. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15641 |
ЛАПЧУК Р.І. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15642 |
ЛАПЧУК С.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15643 |
ЛАРИЧЕВ Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15644 |
ЛАРІВОН Д.І. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15645 |
ЛАРІН М.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15646 |
ЛАРІНА А.С. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15647 |
ЛАСІВ А.А. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
3 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15648 |
ЛАСКАВИЙ А.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15649 |
ЛАСКІН Н.І. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15650 |
ЛАСТОВЕЦЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
7 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15651 |
ЛАСТОВИЧ К.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15652 |
ЛАТА М.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15653 |
ЛАТА М.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15654 |
ЛАТА О.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15655 |
ЛАТИШЕВА М.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15656 |
ЛАТІЙ М.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15657 |
ЛАТУШИНСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15658 |
ЛАХ А.Б. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15659 |
ЛАХ Д.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15660 |
ЛАХОВИЧ М.Ю. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15661 |
ЛАЦИК Л. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15662 |
ЛАЦИК С.Т. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15663 |
ЛАЦІННИК В.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15664 |
ЛАЦІННИК С.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15665 |
ЛАЦУГА В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15666 |
ЛАЦУГА В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15667 |
ЛАШКЕВИЧ Ю.Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (6+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15668 |
ЛАШКІВСЬКА В.І. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15669 |
ЛАШКО С.О. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15670 |
ЛАШКО С.Я. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15671 |
ЛАШТА С.П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15672 |
ЛАЩ А.Л. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15673 |
ЛАЩИНІНА О.О. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15674 |
ЛАЩІВ В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15675 |
ЛАЩІВСЬКА Д.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15676 |
ЛАЩІВСЬКА М.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15677 |
ЛАЩУК А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15678 |
ЛЕБЕДЕВИЧ В.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15679 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО А.З. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
9 |
65 (23+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15680 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА А.О. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15681 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15682 |
ЛЕБЕДИН Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15683 |
ЛЕБЕДИНЕЦЬ Р.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
5 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15684 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15685 |
ЛЕБЕДОВИЧ С.Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15686 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ І.Р. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15687 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15688 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ О.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15689 |
ЛЕБІДЬ В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15690 |
ЛЕБІДЬ В.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15691 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Д.М. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15692 |
ЛЕБІДЬ О.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
45 (21+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15693 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Р.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15694 |
ЛЕВ А.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
133 (37+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15695 |
ЛЕВ А.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15696 |
ЛЕВ В.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15697 |
ЛЕВ М.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15698 |
ЛЕВ М.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15699 |
ЛЕВ М.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15700 |
ЛЕВ О.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15701 |
ЛЕВАК В.В. |
14621 |
м. Сколе |
Тухольківський НВК ЗОШ-ДНЗ |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15702 |
ЛЕВАНДОВСЬКА О.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15703 |
ЛЕВАНДОВСЬКА О.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15704 |
ЛЕВАНДОВСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15705 |
ЛЕВЕНЕЦЬ О.Ю. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15706 |
ЛЕВЕЦЬКА У.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15707 |
ЛЕВИК У.Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15708 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА А.Д. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15709 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА А.І. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15710 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА А.Т. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15711 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА В.Ю. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15712 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА Е.А. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15713 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА К.А. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15714 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА М.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
15715 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА М.О. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15716 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА М.О. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15717 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА Н.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15718 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА О.М. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (8+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15719 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА С.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15720 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА Т.Л. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15721 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА Ю.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
10 |
148 (46+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15722 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА Ю.Й. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15723 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА Я. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15724 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА Я.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15725 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИИ Я.А. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15726 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ А.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15727 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ А.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15728 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15729 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ А.Т. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15730 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15731 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15732 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15733 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
8 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15734 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Д.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
28 (10+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15735 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15736 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15737 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15738 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
3 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15739 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Н.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15740 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ О.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15741 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15742 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15743 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Т.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15744 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКОЇ О.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15745 |
ЛЕВИЩЬКА В.В. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15746 |
ЛЕВІНОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14550 |
м. Радехів |
Немилівський НВК |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15747 |
ЛЕВІНОВСЬКИЙ Л.Я. |
14550 |
м. Радехів |
Немилівський НВК |
3 |
63 (18+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15748 |
ЛЕВІНСЬКА Я.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
21 (12+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15749 |
ЛЕВІЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15750 |
ЛЕВКІВ В.В. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15751 |
ЛЕВКІВ Д.В. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15752 |
ЛЕВКІВ К.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
15753 |
ЛЕВКІВ К.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15754 |
ЛЕВКІВ М.Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15755 |
ЛЕВКІВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15756 |
ЛЕВКО А.С. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
52 (4+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15757 |
ЛЕВКО Г.Р. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15758 |
ЛЕВКО Д.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15759 |
ЛЕВКО І.В. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15760 |
ЛЕВКО М.В. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15761 |
ЛЕВКО Н.А. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15762 |
ЛЕВКО С.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15763 |
ЛЕВКО Я.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15764 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ В.І. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
15765 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ Д. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15766 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ К.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15767 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ М.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15768 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ М.Л. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15769 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ С.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
81 (24+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15770 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ Ю.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
117 (33+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15771 |
ЛЕВКУЛИЧ В.М. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15772 |
ЛЕВКУН В.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
15773 |
ЛЕВОЧКО В.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15774 |
ЛЕВОЧКО В.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15775 |
ЛЕВОЧКО В.Р. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
9 |
67 (31+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15776 |
ЛЕВОЧКО В.Р. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15777 |
ЛЕВОЧКО Д.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15778 |
ЛЕВОЧКО І.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15779 |
ЛЕВУС А.І. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15780 |
ЛЕВУС М.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15781 |
ЛЕВУС М.Я. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15782 |
ЛЕВУС О.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15783 |
ЛЕВУС Х.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15784 |
ЛЕВУС Х.Я. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15785 |
ЛЕВУС Х.Я. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
86 (14+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15786 |
ЛЕВУСЬ Д.В. |
14550 |
м. Радехів |
Немилівський НВК |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15787 |
ЛЕВУСЬ Т.Т. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15788 |
ЛЕВЧ С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15789 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.І. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15790 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15791 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Р.Н. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15792 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Х.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15793 |
ЛЕВЧУК А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15794 |
ЛЕВЧУК В.А. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15795 |
ЛЕВЧУК В.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15796 |
ЛЕВЧУК Д.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15797 |
ЛЕВЧУК Д.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15798 |
ЛЕВЧУК Е.Е. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15799 |
ЛЕВЧУК Н. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15800 |
ЛЕВЧУК П.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15801 |
ЛЕВЧУК Х.І. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15802 |
ЛЕВЧУК Ю.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15803 |
ЛЕВШУН Н.П. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
10 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15804 |
ЛЕГА А. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
4 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15805 |
ЛЕГА І.Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15806 |
ЛЕГА Р.Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15807 |
ЛЕГА Х.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
93 (6+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15808 |
ЛЕГАН А.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15809 |
ЛЕГАН М.Р. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15810 |
ЛЕГАН Я.І. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15811 |
ЛЕГЕДЗА А.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15812 |
ЛЕГЕДЗА Н.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15813 |
ЛЕГЕДЗА О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15814 |
ЛЕГЕДЗА С.В. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15815 |
ЛЕГЕДЗА Т.Д. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15816 |
ЛЕГЕДЗА У. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15817 |
ЛЕГЕДЗА Я.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15818 |
ЛЕГЕЗА А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15819 |
ЛЕГЕЗА С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15820 |
ЛЕГЕНЬКА В.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
9 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15821 |
ЛЕГІН І.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15822 |
ЛЕГКА М.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15823 |
ЛЕГОЦЬКА А.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15824 |
ЛЕГОЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
15825 |
ЛЕГОЦЬКИЙ С.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15826 |
ЛЕГОЦЬКИЙ С.Я. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15827 |
ЛЕГУЦЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15828 |
ЛЕГЧАНОВА С.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15829 |
ЛЕДАХІВСЬКА А.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15830 |
ЛЕДАХІВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15831 |
ЛЕЖАНСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15832 |
ЛЕЗА А.С. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15833 |
ЛЕЙБИК К.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15834 |
ЛЕЙТНАР Ю.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15835 |
ЛЕЙТНЕР Ю.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15836 |
ЛЕКАНКА А.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15837 |
ЛЕКАНКА А.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15838 |
ЛЕКАНКА В.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15839 |
ЛЕКАНКА Д.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15840 |
ЛЕКАНКА Р.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
15841 |
ЛЕКОНЦЕВ Р.П. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15842 |
ЛЕКОНЦЕВА М.П. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15843 |
ЛЕЛИК А.І. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15844 |
ЛЕЛИК О.Б. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15845 |
ЛЕЛИК С.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
9 |
69 (21+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15846 |
ЛЕЛІВ В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15847 |
ЛЕЛІВ М.А. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15848 |
ЛЕЛІВ О.М. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15849 |
ЛЕЛІВ Р.В. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15850 |
ЛЕЛІВ Ю.А. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
9 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15851 |
ЛЕЛЮК І.Р. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15852 |
ЛЕЛЮХ І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15853 |
ЛЕЛЯЄВА В.П. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15854 |
ЛЕЛЯК Л.П. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15855 |
ЛЕМ Л.В. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
6 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15856 |
ЛЕМЕГ М.І. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
15857 |
ЛЕМЕШ С.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
8 |
123 (51+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15858 |
ЛЕМЕШКА Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
61 (25+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15859 |
ЛЕМИК Я.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15860 |
ЛЕМИШЕВСЬКА С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15861 |
ЛЕМИШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15862 |
ЛЕМІШЕВСЬКА Р.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15863 |
ЛЕМІШЕВСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15864 |
ЛЕМІШЕВСЬКИЙ Р.Н. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15865 |
ЛЕМІШКА М.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15866 |
ЛЕМІШКО В.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15867 |
ЛЕМКАЛОВИЧ О.Й. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15868 |
ЛЕМКАЛОВИЧ С. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15869 |
ЛЕМКІВ П.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15870 |
ЛЕМЦЬО К.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15871 |
ЛЕНАРТ А.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
15872 |
ЛЕНАРТОВИЧ В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15873 |
ЛЕНАРТОВИЧ Д.Н. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15874 |
ЛЕНГЕВИЧ Р.Б. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15875 |
ЛЕНДЬО К. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15876 |
ЛЕНЕВИЧ Т.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
15877 |
ЛЕНЕЦЬ В.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15878 |
ЛЕНИШИН А.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15879 |
ЛЕНІВ Т.І. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15880 |
ЛЕНІВ Х.І. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15881 |
ЛЕНКІВСЬКА О.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
65 (23+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15882 |
ЛЕНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
107 (17+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15883 |
ЛЕНЦІВ М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15884 |
ЛЕНЧИК О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15885 |
ЛЕНЬ Д.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15886 |
ЛЕНЬ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15887 |
ЛЕНЬ М.О. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15888 |
ЛЕНЬ Н.М. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15889 |
ЛЕНЬ О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
15 (9+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15890 |
ЛЕНЬ Я.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15891 |
ЛЕНЬКО Д.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15892 |
ЛЕНЬО А.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15893 |
ЛЕНЬО М. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15894 |
ЛЕОНОВ А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15895 |
ЛЕОНОВ О.С. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15896 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА С. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15897 |
ЛЕОШИК І.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15898 |
ЛЕПА А.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15899 |
ЛЕПАК А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15900 |
ЛЕПАК А.Р. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15901 |
ЛЕПАК І.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15902 |
ЛЕПАК М.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15903 |
ЛЕПАК М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15904 |
ЛЕПАК М.З. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
15905 |
ЛЕПЕХ А.І. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15906 |
ЛЕПЕХ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15907 |
ЛЕПЕХ Н.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
11 |
68 (14+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
15908 |
ЛЕПЕХ Х.І. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15909 |
ЛЕПЕХ Ю.Д. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15910 |
ЛЕПЕХА У.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15911 |
ЛЕПЙОХІН М.П. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15912 |
ЛЕПКА Б.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15913 |
ЛЕПКА О.В. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15914 |
ЛЕПКИЙ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
15915 |
ЛЕПКИЙ М.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15916 |
ЛЕПСЬКА Д.Я. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15917 |
ЛЕПЦЬО С.С. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15918 |
ЛЕРЧУК О.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15919 |
ЛЕСАК А.Б. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15920 |
ЛЕСИК А.Б. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15921 |
ЛЕСИК А.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15922 |
ЛЕСИК В.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
8 |
108 (54+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
15923 |
ЛЕСИК В.М. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
15924 |
ЛЕСИК І.П. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15925 |
ЛЕСИК І.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15926 |
ЛЕСИК К.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15927 |
ЛЕСИК М.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15928 |
ЛЕСИК Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15929 |
ЛЕСИК О.А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15930 |
ЛЕСИК Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15931 |
ЛЕСИК Р.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15932 |
ЛЕСИК Х.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15933 |
ЛЕСИК Ю.А. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
15934 |
ЛЕСИШАК А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15935 |
ЛЕСИШАК Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
154 (40+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15936 |
ЛЕСИШАК М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15937 |
ЛЕСИШАК С.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (51+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
15938 |
ЛЕСИШИН М.А. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15939 |
ЛЕСИШИН М.Р. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15940 |
ЛЕСИШИН М.Т. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15941 |
ЛЕСИШИН Р.В. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15942 |
ЛЕСИШИН С.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15943 |
ЛЕСІВ А.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15944 |
ЛЕСІВ І.Т. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15945 |
ЛЕСІВ Л.Я. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15946 |
ЛЕСІВ М.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15947 |
ЛЕСІВ М.О. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15948 |
ЛЕСІВ М.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15949 |
ЛЕСІВ О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15950 |
ЛЕСІВ О.А. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15951 |
ЛЕСІВ О.Е. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15952 |
ЛЕСІВ О.П. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15953 |
ЛЕСІВ О.Р. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15954 |
ЛЕСІВ Р.І. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
6 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15955 |
ЛЕСІВ С.П. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
15956 |
ЛЕСІВ Т.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15957 |
ЛЕСІВ Т.Ю. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15958 |
ЛЕСІВЦІВ С.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15959 |
ЛЕСКОВИЧ М.І. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15960 |
ЛЕСКОВИЧ О.Б. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
15961 |
ЛЕСНІК М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15962 |
ЛЕСНЯК Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15963 |
ЛЕСНЯК Є.М. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15964 |
ЛЕСНЯК С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15965 |
ЛЕСНЯК С.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
15966 |
ЛЕСНЯК Х.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (15+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
15967 |
ЛЕСНЯНСЬКА В.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
15968 |
ЛЕСОВ І. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15969 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ А.А. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
15970 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ А.А. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15971 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ А.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15972 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ А.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15973 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ А.Л. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15974 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ А.О. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15975 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ А.Т. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
15976 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ А.Т. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15977 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ А.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15978 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ В.Т. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15979 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15980 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ Л.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15981 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ М.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
15982 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ М.Б. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15983 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ М.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15984 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
15985 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ М.Л. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
15986 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ М.Р. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15987 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ Н.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15988 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ Н.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15989 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ Н.Є. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
15990 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ С.А. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15991 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ Т.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15992 |
ЛЕСЬКІВ Я.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15993 |
ЛЕСЬКО А.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
15994 |
ЛЕСЬКО А.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
15995 |
ЛЕСЬКО Б.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15996 |
ЛЕСЬКО Б.С. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
15997 |
ЛЕСЬКО В.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
15998 |
ЛЕСЬКО В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
15999 |
ЛЕСЬКО І.І. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16000 |
ЛЕСЬКО І.Я. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
16001 |
ЛЕСЬКО Х.С. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
4 |
120 (24+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16002 |
ЛЕСЬО С.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16003 |
ЛЕСЮК Г.В. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
1 |
52 (4+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16004 |
ЛЕСЮК Д.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
10 |
65 (29+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
16005 |
ЛЕСЮК К.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
16006 |
ЛЕСЮК Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
14 (2+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16007 |
ЛЕСЮЛ А.Т. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
16008 |
ЛЕТИТА С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16009 |
ЛЕТНЯК Р.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16010 |
ЛЕТНЯНЧИН А.Г. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16011 |
ЛЕТНЯНЧИН А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16012 |
ЛЕТНЯНЧИН В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16013 |
ЛЕТНЯНЧИН О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
93 (21+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16014 |
ЛЕУШ Л.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16015 |
ЛЕХ В.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16016 |
ЛЕХ В.З. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16017 |
ЛЕХ Ж.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16018 |
ЛЕХ І.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16019 |
ЛЕХ М. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16020 |
ЛЕХІВ Д.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16021 |
ЛЕХІВ У. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16022 |
ЛЕХМІНКО Л.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16023 |
ЛЕХНОВСЬКА А.О. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
38 (20+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16024 |
ЛЕХНОВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16025 |
ЛЕХНОВСЬКИЙ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16026 |
ЛЕХНОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16027 |
ЛЕХОВИЧ Д.С. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
16028 |
ЛЕЦИК А.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16029 |
ЛЕЦИК І.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
16030 |
ЛЕЦЮК А.А. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16031 |
ЛЕЦЮК В.Б. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16032 |
ЛЕЦЮК В.М. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16033 |
ЛЕЦЮК П.Р. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16034 |
ЛЕЦЮК Р.Б. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16035 |
ЛЕЦЮК С.М. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16036 |
ЛЕЦЮК С.Р. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
11 |
97 (19+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16037 |
ЛЕШКІВЕЦЬ М.І. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16038 |
ЛЕШКО Є.Т. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
60 (0+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16039 |
ЛЕШКО І.З. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
3 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16040 |
ЛЕШКО І.М. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16041 |
ЛЕШКОВЯТ М.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16042 |
ЛЕШНЕВСЬКА А.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16043 |
ЛЕЩАК А.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16044 |
ЛЕЩАК Ю.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16045 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО Є.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16046 |
ЛЕЩИК С.В. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16047 |
ЛЕЩИНСЬКА О.О. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16048 |
ЛЕЩИШИН А.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16049 |
ЛЕЩИШИН А.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16050 |
ЛЕЩИШИН А.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16051 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Б.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16052 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Б.Р. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16053 |
ЛЕЩИШИН В.Б. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
7 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16054 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Д.А. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16055 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Е.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16056 |
ЛЕЩИШИН К. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16057 |
ЛЕЩИШИН М.В. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16058 |
ЛЕЩИШИН М.І. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16059 |
ЛЕЩИШИН М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16060 |
ЛЕЩИШИН М.Я. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16061 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Н.Б. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
7 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16062 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Н.В. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16063 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Н.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16064 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Р.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16065 |
ЛЕЩИШИН С.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16066 |
ЛЕЩИШИН С.І. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16067 |
ЛЕЩИШИН С.Р. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16068 |
ЛЕЩИШИН С.Я. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (18+36+3) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16069 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Ю.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16070 |
ЛЕЩИШИН Я.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16071 |
ЛЕЩОВА З.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16072 |
ЛЕЩУК В.Н. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16073 |
ЛЕЩУК К.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16074 |
ЛЕЩУК О.Б. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16075 |
ЛЕЩУК С.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16076 |
ЛЕЩУК Х.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16077 |
ЛЕЩУХ О.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16078 |
ЛЕЩУХ Т.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16079 |
ЛЄСКОВ Р.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16080 |
ЛЄСКОВА Н.В. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
7 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16081 |
ЛЄСНІК С.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16082 |
ЛИБА Р.Б. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16083 |
ЛИБА С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16084 |
ЛИБА С.Р. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16085 |
ЛИВАНДОВСЬКА С.М. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
6 |
92 (14+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16086 |
ЛИГА О.А. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16087 |
ЛИГА С.Р. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
10 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16088 |
ЛИГАН М.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16089 |
ЛИГАН Р.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16090 |
ЛИГУН Р.С. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
7 |
105 (45+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16091 |
ЛИЖАНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16092 |
ЛИЗУН А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16093 |
ЛИКО В.К. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16094 |
ЛИКОВ Є.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16095 |
ЛИКОВА М.М. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16096 |
ЛИЛИК Є.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16097 |
ЛИЛИК М.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16098 |
ЛИЛИК О.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16099 |
ЛИЛИК С.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16100 |
ЛИЛИК Ю.А. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16101 |
ЛИЛО А.А. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
89 (23+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16102 |
ЛИМАР Є.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16103 |
ЛИМАР О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16104 |
ЛИМАР О.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16105 |
ЛИМАР С.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16106 |
ЛИМИЧ В.Р. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16107 |
ЛИМИЧ М.Р. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16108 |
ЛИН А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16109 |
ЛИН В.В. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16110 |
ЛИНДА А.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16111 |
ЛИНДА Д. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16112 |
ЛИНДА М.С. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16113 |
ЛИНДА Н.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16114 |
ЛИНДА Р.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16115 |
ЛИНДА Я.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16116 |
ЛИННИК О.Ю. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16117 |
ЛИНЬ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16118 |
ЛИНЬ П.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16119 |
ЛИП О.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16120 |
ЛИПА М.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16121 |
ЛИПА М.Ю. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16122 |
ЛИПА О.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16123 |
ЛИПА Т.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16124 |
ЛИПАК А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16125 |
ЛИПАК Д.О. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16126 |
ЛИПАК О.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16127 |
ЛИПЕЙ Р.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16128 |
ЛИПКА А.Г. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16129 |
ЛИПКА В.Г. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16130 |
ЛИПКО Л.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
5 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16131 |
ЛИПНИК І.В. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16132 |
ЛИПНИЦЬКА Ю.П. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
93 (9+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16133 |
ЛИПОВА А.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16134 |
ЛИПОВИЙ С.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16135 |
ЛИПСЬКА О.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16136 |
ЛИПСЬКИЙ Б.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16137 |
ЛИПЧУК М.Т. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16138 |
ЛИП'ЯК С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16139 |
ЛИС А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16140 |
ЛИС А.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16141 |
ЛИС А.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16142 |
ЛИС В.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16143 |
ЛИС В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16144 |
ЛИС Д.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
54 (18+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16145 |
ЛИС О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16146 |
ЛИС О.С. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16147 |
ЛИС С.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
9 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16148 |
ЛИСА А.Р. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16149 |
ЛИСА Б.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16150 |
ЛИСА М.І. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16151 |
ЛИСАК В.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16152 |
ЛИСАК В.С. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16153 |
ЛИСАК В.Я. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16154 |
ЛИСАК Д.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16155 |
ЛИСАК І.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16156 |
ЛИСАК М.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16157 |
ЛИСАК М.О. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16158 |
ЛИСАК М.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16159 |
ЛИСАК О.М. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16160 |
ЛИСАК О.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16161 |
ЛИСАК П.Т. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16162 |
ЛИСАК Р.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16163 |
ЛИСАК С.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16164 |
ЛИСАК С.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16165 |
ЛИСАКОВ Н.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16166 |
ЛИСЕЙКО Д.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16167 |
ЛИСЕЙКО З.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16168 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Р. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
5 |
120 (48+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16169 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16170 |
ЛИСЕНКО Р.А. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
11 |
112 (34+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16171 |
ЛИСЕНКО Р.А. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
7 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16172 |
ЛИСЕНКО С. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16173 |
ЛИСЕЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16174 |
ЛИСЕЦЬКИЙ Б.Л. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
97 (37+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16175 |
ЛИСЕЦЬКИЙ Т.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16176 |
ЛИСИЙ Д.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16177 |
ЛИСИЙ М.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16178 |
ЛИСИЙ Н.А. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16179 |
ЛИСИЙ Р.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16180 |
ЛИСИЙ С.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16181 |
ЛИСИК А.М. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16182 |
ЛИСИК В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16183 |
ЛИСИК В.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
16184 |
ЛИСИК Д.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
33 (6+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
16185 |
ЛИСИК І.Г. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16186 |
ЛИСИК М.М. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16187 |
ЛИСИК М.М. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16188 |
ЛИСИК С.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
52 (16+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16189 |
ЛИСИЦЯ М.Л. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16190 |
ЛИСИЦЯ О.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16191 |
ЛИСИШИН В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16192 |
ЛИСИШИН Т.І. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
9 |
73 (31+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16193 |
ЛИСІЙ А.Т. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16194 |
ЛИСІЙ Д.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16195 |
ЛИСКАНИЧ Д.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16196 |
ЛИСКАНИЧ Н.Т. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16197 |
ЛИСКО А.Ю. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16198 |
ЛИСКО Б.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16199 |
ЛИСКО М.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16200 |
ЛИСКО О.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16201 |
ЛИСКО Ю.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16202 |
ЛИСКОВЕЦЬ С.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16203 |
ЛИСКОМИЧ В.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16204 |
ЛИСОВЕЦЬ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16205 |
ЛИСОВЕЦЬ У.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16206 |
ЛИСОВИЧ А.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
16207 |
ЛИСОВИЧ Я.Р. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16208 |
ЛИСТОПАД О.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16209 |
ЛИСЮК А.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16210 |
ЛИСЮК Д. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16211 |
ЛИСЮК Р.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
1 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16212 |
ЛИСЮК Ю.П. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16213 |
ЛИСЯК В.Б. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16214 |
ЛИСЯК К.Н. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (21+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16215 |
ЛИСЯТИНСЬКА Ю.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
16216 |
ЛИТВЕНКО А.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16217 |
ЛИТВИН О.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16218 |
ЛИТВИН А.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16219 |
ЛИТВИН А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (34+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16220 |
ЛИТВИН А.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16221 |
ЛИТВИН А.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16222 |
ЛИТВИН А.Р. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16223 |
ЛИТВИН Б.В. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16224 |
ЛИТВИН В.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16225 |
ЛИТВИН Д.В. |
14553 |
м. Радехів |
Пирятинський НВК |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16226 |
ЛИТВИН І.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16227 |
ЛИТВИН І.І. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16228 |
ЛИТВИН І.Р. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16229 |
ЛИТВИН Л.А. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16230 |
ЛИТВИН М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
41 (29+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16231 |
ЛИТВИН М.Ю. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16232 |
ЛИТВИН М.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16233 |
ЛИТВИН Н.В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16234 |
ЛИТВИН Н.І. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
5 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16235 |
ЛИТВИН О.А. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16236 |
ЛИТВИН О.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16237 |
ЛИТВИН О.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16238 |
ЛИТВИН О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16239 |
ЛИТВИН О.Т. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16240 |
ЛИТВИН Р.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16241 |
ЛИТВИН Р.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16242 |
ЛИТВИН С.Р. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16243 |
ЛИТВИН Я.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16244 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16245 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО О.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16246 |
ЛИТВИНКО Ю.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16247 |
ЛИТВИНОВ А.А. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16248 |
ЛИТВИНОВ В.С. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
9 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16249 |
ЛИТВИНОВ В.С. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16250 |
ЛИТВИНОВ О.П. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16251 |
ЛИТВИНОВА А.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16252 |
ЛИТВИНОВА М.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16253 |
ЛИТВИНОВИЧ А.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16254 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК В.А. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16255 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16256 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16257 |
ЛИТВИНЮК А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16258 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Л.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16259 |
ЛИХВА М.Ю. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16260 |
ЛИХО С.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16261 |
ЛИХОВЕЦЬ М.П. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16262 |
ЛИХОДІД С.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16263 |
ЛИХОЛАТ В.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16264 |
ЛИХОЛАТ С.Т. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16265 |
ЛИХОПАТЕР В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16266 |
ЛИХОПАТЕР М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16267 |
ЛИХОПАТЕР М.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16268 |
ЛИЧАК Д.О. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16269 |
ЛИЧАК М.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16270 |
ЛИЧАК О.О. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16271 |
ЛИЧКО Б.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
16272 |
ЛИЧКО І.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
16273 |
ЛИЧКОВАХА Є.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16274 |
ЛИЧУК А.М. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16275 |
ЛИЧУК О.М. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
15 (9+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16276 |
ЛИШАК Б.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16277 |
ЛИШАК М.Г. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16278 |
ЛИШАК М.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16279 |
ЛИШАК М.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16280 |
ЛИШАК О.Б. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16281 |
ЛИШАК Ю.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16282 |
ЛИШКОВЯТ А.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16283 |
ЛИШНЯНСЬКА Ю.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16284 |
ЛИЩЕНКО А.О. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
16285 |
ЛИЩИШИН В.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16286 |
ЛІБА В.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16287 |
ЛІБА О.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
8 |
75 (15+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16288 |
ЛІБЕР Ю.Р. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16289 |
ЛІБЕТ М.Л. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16290 |
ЛІБИЧ Л.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16291 |
ЛІВА Я.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16292 |
ЛІВАЧ А.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16293 |
ЛІВІНСЬКА А.С. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16294 |
ЛІВЧАК І. |
14750 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Турївська ЗСШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16295 |
ЛІВЧАК О.І. |
14750 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Турївська ЗСШ |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16296 |
ЛІВЧАНИН Д.З. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16297 |
ЛІЗОВЕНКО Ю.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16298 |
ЛІЗОГУ Д.П. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16299 |
ЛІКУН Ю.І. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
6 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16300 |
ЛІМАНОВА Л.Б. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16301 |
ЛІМБЕРГЕР М.А. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
16302 |
ЛІМБЕРГЕР М.А. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
16303 |
ЛІНИЦЯ М.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16304 |
ЛІНІНСЬКИЙ Ю.Я. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16305 |
ЛІНІЦЬКА А.Т. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
28 (28+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16306 |
ЛІНІЦЬКА С.І. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
6 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16307 |
ЛІНСЬКА Д.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16308 |
ЛІНФОЦЦІ В.М. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16309 |
ЛІПАР О.Б. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16310 |
ЛІПЕВИЧ О.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16311 |
ЛІПКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16312 |
ЛІПКЕВИЧ С.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16313 |
ЛІПСЬКА В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16314 |
ЛІПЧАКІВСЬКА З. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16315 |
ЛІРА Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16316 |
ЛІСАКОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16317 |
ЛІСАНЧУК С.І. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16318 |
ЛІСЕВИЧ Р. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
16319 |
ЛІСЕЦЬКА А.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16320 |
ЛІСЕЦЬКА О.Ю. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16321 |
ЛІСКЕВИЧ Л. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (21+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16322 |
ЛІСКЕВИЧ М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
5 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16323 |
ЛІСКОВАЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
6 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16324 |
ЛІСКОВАЦЬКИЙ Н.С. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16325 |
ЛІСНА А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16326 |
ЛІСНА В.В. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16327 |
ЛІСНА М.А. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16328 |
ЛІСНИЙ М.Я. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
135 (57+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16329 |
ЛІСНИЙ С.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16330 |
ЛІСНИЙ С.Я. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16331 |
ЛІСНИК А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16332 |
ЛІСНИК М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16333 |
ЛІСНИК Н.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16334 |
ЛІСНІЧУК Д.С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16335 |
ЛІСНЬОВСЬКИЙ Ю. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16336 |
ЛІСНЯНСЬКИЙ Т.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16337 |
ЛІСОВА З.О. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16338 |
ЛІСОВА М.Б. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
5 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16339 |
ЛІСОВА Н.М. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16340 |
ЛІСОВА С.О. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16341 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Б.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
16342 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16343 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (18+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16344 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ С.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16345 |
ЛІСОВИЙ А.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16346 |
ЛІСОВИЙ Я.Є. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16347 |
ЛІСОВИЧ О.Т. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16348 |
ЛІСОВІНОВ О.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16349 |
ЛІСОВСЬКА А.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16350 |
ЛІСОВСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16351 |
ЛІСОЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16352 |
ЛІСТУНОВА Ю.Ю. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16353 |
ЛІТВІН А.Ю. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
16354 |
ЛІТВІН В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16355 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16356 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16357 |
ЛІТВІНЧУК А.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16358 |
ЛІТЕПЛО М.А. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
5 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16359 |
ЛІТЕПЛО М.Н. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16360 |
ЛІТИНЕЦЬ Д.М. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16361 |
ЛІТИНЕЦЬ О.М. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16362 |
ЛІТИНСЬКА Д.Г. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
9 |
97 (19+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16363 |
ЛІТКЕВИЧ Х.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16364 |
ЛІТНИК Д.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16365 |
ЛІТНИК М.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16366 |
ЛІТНЯНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16367 |
ЛІТОВІНСЬКА С.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16368 |
ЛІТОВІНСЬКИЙ Ю.Л. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16369 |
ЛІТОВЧУК В.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16370 |
ЛІТОВЧУК М.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16371 |
ЛІХАЧОВ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16372 |
ЛІХАЧОВА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16373 |
ЛІХАЧОВА Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16374 |
ЛІХТАР І.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16375 |
ЛІШНЯНСЬКА І.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16376 |
ЛІШТВАН В.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16377 |
ЛІЩЕНКО Д.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16378 |
ЛІЩИНСЬКА В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16379 |
ЛІЩИНСЬКА Е.С. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
16380 |
ЛІЩИНСЬКА І.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
16381 |
ЛІЩИНСЬКА О.Г. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16382 |
ЛІЩИНСЬКА Ю.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16383 |
ЛІЩИНСЬКА Ю.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16384 |
ЛІЩИНСЬКА Я.А. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
16385 |
ЛЇСОВИК М.С. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16386 |
ЛЇТИНСЬКА Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16387 |
ЛОБАЗ В.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16388 |
ЛОБАЗ С.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16389 |
ЛОБАЙ В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16390 |
ЛОБАЙ В.Р. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16391 |
ЛОБАЙ З.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16392 |
ЛОБАЙ З.П. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
6 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16393 |
ЛОБАЙ М.П. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16394 |
ЛОБАЙ С.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16395 |
ЛОБАН З.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16396 |
ЛОБАНОВА В.Ю. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16397 |
ЛОБАНОВА Є.П. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16398 |
ЛОБАС О.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
4 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16399 |
ЛОБАС С.М. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16400 |
ЛОБАЧУК К.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
24 (0+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16401 |
ЛОБОДА А.А. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16402 |
ЛОБОДА А.Н. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16403 |
ЛОБОДА В.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16404 |
ЛОБОДА Д.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16405 |
ЛОБОДИНСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16406 |
ЛОБОДЯК І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16407 |
ЛОБОДЯК Н.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
83 (17+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16408 |
ЛОБОЙКО В.Б. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16409 |
ЛОБСЬКА В.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16410 |
ЛОБУР М.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16411 |
ЛОБУР Р. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16412 |
ЛОБЧУК О.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16413 |
ЛОБЧУК У.В. |
14553 |
м. Радехів |
Пирятинський НВК |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16414 |
ЛОВАС Х.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16415 |
ЛОВЧА М.Б. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16416 |
ЛОВЧАКОВ Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16417 |
ЛОВЧИЙ Б.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16418 |
ЛОГАЗЯК А.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16419 |
ЛОГАЙ С.О. |
14489 |
м. Пустомити |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16420 |
ЛОГВИН В.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16421 |
ЛОГИН М.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16422 |
ЛОГИН Н.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16423 |
ЛОГІН Х.О. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
133 (31+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16424 |
ЛОГІН Ю.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16425 |
ЛОГІНСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
56 (8+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16426 |
ЛОГІНСЬКИЙ Б.А. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16427 |
ЛОГОЙДА М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16428 |
ЛОЄВСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16429 |
ЛОЄВСЬКИЙ Ю.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16430 |
ЛОЖОВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
126 (30+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16431 |
ЛОЗА А.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
32 (2+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16432 |
ЛОЗА А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16433 |
ЛОЗА А.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16434 |
ЛОЗА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16435 |
ЛОЗА М.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (27+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16436 |
ЛОЗА Р.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
16437 |
ЛОЗА Р.І. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
52 (16+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16438 |
ЛОЗА С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16439 |
ЛОЗА С.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16440 |
ЛОЗАНЧИН М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16441 |
ЛОЗАНЧИН Р.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16442 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА А.Т. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
86 (38+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16443 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16444 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА В.Н. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16445 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА В.Р. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16446 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА Д.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16447 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА Д.О. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16448 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА І.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16449 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА Ї.Т. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16450 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА К.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16451 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА К.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
74 (26+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16452 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА О.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16453 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА О.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16454 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА О.О. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
75 (21+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
16455 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА О.Ю. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16456 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА С.І. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16457 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА С.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16458 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА Х. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16459 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА Х.Я. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16460 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА Ю.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
44 (8+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16461 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКА Я.Б. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
7 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16462 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ А. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16463 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Б.Т. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16464 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ В. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
5 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16465 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16466 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16467 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16468 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16469 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ М.Б. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (34+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16470 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16471 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ М.Н. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16472 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
135 (48+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16473 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Н.Н. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16474 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Н.Ю. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16475 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ О. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16476 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16477 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16478 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16479 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ О.Я. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16480 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Р.Т. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16481 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Т.Н. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16482 |
ЛОЗИНСЬКИЙ Ю.А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16483 |
ЛОЗІНСЬКА І.О. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16484 |
ЛОЗІНСЬКИЙ М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16485 |
ЛОЗІНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (39+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16486 |
ЛОЗІНСЬКИЙ Я.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16487 |
ЛОЗНИЦЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16488 |
ЛОЗОВА Б.Б. |
14401 |
м. Жовква |
Замочківська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (18+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16489 |
ЛОЗОВА Г.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16490 |
ЛОЗОВА С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16491 |
ЛОЗОВА Х.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
77 (17+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16492 |
ЛОЗОВА Ю.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
16493 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ М.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16494 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ О.А. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16495 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ О.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16496 |
ЛОЗОВИЙ П.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16497 |
ЛОЗОВИК Л.Н. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16498 |
ЛОЗЯК Б.О. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16499 |
ЛОЗЯК В.А. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (6+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16500 |
ЛОЗЯК З.Р. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16501 |
ЛОЗЯК С.Р. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16502 |
ЛОЇК А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16503 |
ЛОЇК А.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16504 |
ЛОЇК А.О. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16505 |
ЛОЇК В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16506 |
ЛОЇК В.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16507 |
ЛОЇК М.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16508 |
ЛОЇК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16509 |
ЛОЇК С.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16510 |
ЛОЇК Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16511 |
ЛОЇК Я.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16512 |
ЛОЇКВ А.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16513 |
ЛОЙКО А.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16514 |
ЛОЙКО В.М. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16515 |
ЛОЙКО В.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16516 |
ЛОЙКО Д.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16517 |
ЛОЙКО Д.В. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16518 |
ЛОЙКО І.О. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16519 |
ЛОЙКО М.Я. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16520 |
ЛОЙКО Н.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16521 |
ЛОЙКО О.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16522 |
ЛОКАЙЧУК А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16523 |
ЛОКАЙЧУК А.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
9 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16524 |
ЛОКОТЬ Ю.Р. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16525 |
ЛОКТЄВА А.К. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16526 |
ЛОЛА С.В. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16527 |
ЛОМАГА В.А. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16528 |
ЛОМАГА М.А. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16529 |
ЛОМАГА С.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16530 |
ЛОМАГА Х.А. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
7 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16531 |
ЛОМАГА Ю.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16532 |
ЛОМАКА Ю.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16533 |
ЛОМАКІН М. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16534 |
ЛОМАКІНА Х.Т. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16535 |
ЛОНЕВСЬКА А.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16536 |
ЛОНЕВСЬКА А.Т. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16537 |
ЛОНЕВСЬКА В.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16538 |
ЛОНЕВСЬКА К.Л. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16539 |
ЛОНЕВСЬКА О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
110 (44+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16540 |
ЛОНЕВСЬКА Я.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16541 |
ЛОНЕВСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
145 (49+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16542 |
ЛОНЕВСЬКИЙ М.Л. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
6 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16543 |
ЛОНЕВСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
139 (49+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16544 |
ЛОНЧИНА З.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16545 |
ЛОНЯК Н.Б. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16546 |
ЛОПАДЧАК Ю.І. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
6 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16547 |
ЛОПАНОВА А.К. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16548 |
ЛОПАТЕНЬ С.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16549 |
ЛОПАТИНСЬКА О.В. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16550 |
ЛОПАТИНСЬКА С.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16551 |
ЛОПАТІН В.Д. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16552 |
ЛОПАТІН О.Д. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16553 |
ЛОПАТКА О.С. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16554 |
ЛОПАЦЬКА А.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
16555 |
ЛОПАЧАК К.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16556 |
ЛОПАЧАК О.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16557 |
ЛОПАЩЕНКО Г. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16558 |
ЛОПЕСКОХАНЕЦЬ К. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16559 |
ЛОПСЬКА Д. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16560 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКА Б.Л. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16561 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКА І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16562 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКИЙ А.Т. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16563 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16564 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКИЙ Д. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16565 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16566 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16567 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКИЙ Р.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16568 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16569 |
ЛОПУШИНСЬКА М.А. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16570 |
ЛОПУШИНСЬКА М.А. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16571 |
ЛОПУШИНСЬКИЙ Б.А. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
5 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16572 |
ЛОПУШИНСЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16573 |
ЛОПЧШАНСЬКИИ В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16574 |
ЛОСЕВА Є.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16575 |
ЛОСИНСЬКА Ю.І. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16576 |
ЛОСЬ В.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16577 |
ЛОСЬ В.С. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16578 |
ЛОСЬ М.Р. |
14489 |
м. Пустомити |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
4 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16579 |
ЛОСЬ С.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16580 |
ЛОСЬ С.Ю. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16581 |
ЛОСЬ Я. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16582 |
ЛОСЯНОВИЧ К.А. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16583 |
ЛОТИЦЬКА О.М. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16584 |
ЛОТИЦЬКА Т.П. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16585 |
ЛОТИЦЬКИЙ П.П. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16586 |
ЛОТИШ Д.Я. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16587 |
ЛОТКОВСЬКА В.Ю. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16588 |
ЛОТОС Х.М. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16589 |
ЛОТОЦКЬА І.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
7 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16590 |
ЛОТОЦЬКА А.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16591 |
ЛОТОЦЬКА А.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16592 |
ЛОТОЦЬКА А.І. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16593 |
ЛОТОЦЬКА А.С. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
57 (18+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16594 |
ЛОТОЦЬКА В.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16595 |
ЛОТОЦЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16596 |
ЛОТОЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16597 |
ЛОТОЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16598 |
ЛОТОЦЬКИЙ Е.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16599 |
ЛОТОЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16600 |
ЛОТОЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16601 |
ЛОТОЦЬКИЙ П.Р. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16602 |
ЛОТОШИНСЬКА І.А. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16603 |
ЛОТОШИНСЬКА І.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16604 |
ЛОТОШИНСЬКИЙ П.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16605 |
ЛОЦКО Г.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
24 (24+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16606 |
ЛОШАК А.В. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16607 |
ЛОШАНСЬКА Е.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
16608 |
ЛОШКОМОВА С.З. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16609 |
ЛОШНІЙ П.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16610 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ Д.П. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16611 |
ЛУБЕНЧЕНКО К.П. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16612 |
ЛУВЧУК А.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16613 |
ЛУГОВА А.П. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16614 |
ЛУГОВА В.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16615 |
ЛУГОВА Н.Г. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (21+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16616 |
ЛУГОВА Я.П. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16617 |
ЛУГОВИЙ М.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
16618 |
ЛУГОВИЙ О.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16619 |
ЛУГОВОЇ Ю. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16620 |
ЛУГОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16621 |
ЛУГОВСЬКА В.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16622 |
ЛУГОВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
80 (32+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16623 |
ЛУГОВЦОВ І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
33 (15+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16624 |
ЛУДАНЕНКОВА Р.О. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16625 |
ЛУДИН Ю.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16626 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКА А.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16627 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКА В.Р. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16628 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКА Д.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
78 (6+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16629 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКА О.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16630 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКА О.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16631 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКИЙ В.М. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (39+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16632 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16633 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКИЙ О. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16634 |
ЛУЖЕЦЬКИЙ П.Ф. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16635 |
ЛУЖНА Р.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16636 |
ЛУЖНИЙ С.П. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16637 |
ЛУЗАН Ю. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16638 |
ЛУК’ЯНЕНКО І.Л. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16639 |
ЛУКА В.А. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16640 |
ЛУКА М.П. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16641 |
ЛУКАВЕЦЬКА А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16642 |
ЛУКАВЕЦЬКА В.Б. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16643 |
ЛУКАВЕЦЬКА І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16644 |
ЛУКАВСЬКА Х.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16645 |
ЛУКАВСЬКИЙ О.П. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16646 |
ЛУКАНЬ А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
26 (8+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16647 |
ЛУКАНЮК О.Л. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16648 |
ЛУКАСЕВИЧ М.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16649 |
ЛУКАСЕВИЧ М.Ю. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16650 |
ЛУКАСЕВИЧ П. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16651 |
ЛУКАЧ А.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16652 |
ЛУКАЧ М.Р. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16653 |
ЛУКАЧИК Ю.В. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16654 |
ЛУКАЧОВИЧ О.Д. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16655 |
ЛУКАШЕНКО В.Ю. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16656 |
ЛУКАШОВ М. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16657 |
ЛУКАШОВА В.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16658 |
ЛУКАШУК Д.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16659 |
ЛУКАШУК О.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
16660 |
ЛУКАЩУК В.С. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16661 |
ЛУКАЩУК С.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16662 |
ЛУКІВ В.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16663 |
ЛУКІВ С.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
15 (6+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16664 |
ЛУКІВСЬКА С.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16665 |
ЛУКІВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16666 |
ЛУКІН С.К. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16667 |
ЛУКОВСЬКА Д.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
16668 |
ЛУКОМСЬКА Б.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16669 |
ЛУКОЧЬКИЙ І. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16670 |
ЛУКЯН Б.Р. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
7 |
27 (15+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16671 |
ЛУК'ЯНЕНККО А.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16672 |
ЛУКЯНЧУК О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
9 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16673 |
ЛУКЯНЧУК Ю.О. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
9 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16674 |
ЛУЛАК М.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16675 |
ЛУНДОВСЬКА Ю.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16676 |
ЛУНИК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16677 |
ЛУНИК Н.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16678 |
ЛУНІВ Н.Р. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16679 |
ЛУНЬ С.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16680 |
ЛУНЬ С.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16681 |
ЛУНЬКО Д.Ю. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16682 |
ЛУНЬО А.А. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16683 |
ЛУНЬО Р.А. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
5 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16684 |
ЛУНЬОВА Н.М. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16685 |
ЛУНЬОВА Ю.М. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16686 |
ЛУПАК В.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16687 |
ЛУПАК Н.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16688 |
ЛУПАК О.А. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
16 (10+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16689 |
ЛУПАНЬ К.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16690 |
ЛУПАНЬ Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16691 |
ЛУПИВОВК А.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
5 |
90 (24+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16692 |
ЛУПИВОВК К.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16693 |
ЛУПИНІС А.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16694 |
ЛУПИНІС В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16695 |
ЛУПІЙ А.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
80 (14+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16696 |
ЛУПІЙ К.О. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16697 |
ЛУПІЙ М.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16698 |
ЛУПІЙ Н.Т. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
10 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16699 |
ЛУПІЙ О.Т. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16700 |
ЛУПІЙ Р.О. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16701 |
ЛУПІЙ Ю.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16702 |
ЛУПІЦЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16703 |
ЛУТИЦЬКИЙ Б.О. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16704 |
ЛУТІНСЬКА Д.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16705 |
ЛУТЧАК Н.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16706 |
ЛУТЧИН А.Л. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16707 |
ЛУТЧИН А.Л. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16708 |
ЛУЦАК В.Б. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16709 |
ЛУЦАК Н.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16710 |
ЛУЦАК О.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16711 |
ЛУЦАН А.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16712 |
ЛУЦАН І.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16713 |
ЛУЦАН Х.Р. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16714 |
ЛУЦЕЙКО А.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
20 (2+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16715 |
ЛУЦЕНКО В.П. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16716 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Н.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16717 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Х.Р. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16718 |
ЛУЦИК В.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16719 |
ЛУЦИК В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16720 |
ЛУЦИК В.І. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16721 |
ЛУЦИК Д.В. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16722 |
ЛУЦИК Д.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16723 |
ЛУЦИК Д.С. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
16724 |
ЛУЦИК Д.Ю. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16725 |
ЛУЦИК З.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16726 |
ЛУЦИК І.І. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
6 |
84 (36+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16727 |
ЛУЦИК Л.М. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16728 |
ЛУЦИК М.Т. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16729 |
ЛУЦИК Н.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16730 |
ЛУЦИК Н.С. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16731 |
ЛУЦИК О.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16732 |
ЛУЦИК О.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16733 |
ЛУЦИК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16734 |
ЛУЦИК Р.В. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16735 |
ЛУЦИК Р.Ю. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
10 |
67 (37+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16736 |
ЛУЦИК Ю.Р. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16737 |
ЛУЦИШИН Н.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16738 |
ЛУЦИШИН А.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16739 |
ЛУЦИШИН А.Л. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16740 |
ЛУЦИШИН А.О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16741 |
ЛУЦИШИН А.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16742 |
ЛУЦИШИН З.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16743 |
ЛУЦИШИН М.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16744 |
ЛУЦИШИН М.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16745 |
ЛУЦИШИН М.С. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16746 |
ЛУЦИШИН Н.А. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16747 |
ЛУЦИШИН О.О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16748 |
ЛУЦИШИН П.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16749 |
ЛУЦИШИН Р.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16750 |
ЛУЦИШИН Ю.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16751 |
ЛУЦІВ А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
16752 |
ЛУЦІВ А.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16753 |
ЛУЦІВ А.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16754 |
ЛУЦІВ А.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
136 (52+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16755 |
ЛУЦІВ Є.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16756 |
ЛУЦІВ І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16757 |
ЛУЦІВ М.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16758 |
ЛУЦІВ М.І. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16759 |
ЛУЦІВ М.М. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
75 (24+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16760 |
ЛУЦІВ М.П. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16761 |
ЛУЦІВ М.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (20+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
16762 |
ЛУЦІВ М.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16763 |
ЛУЦІВ Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16764 |
ЛУЦІВ Р.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
91 (37+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16765 |
ЛУЦІВ С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16766 |
ЛУЦІВ С.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16767 |
ЛУЦІВ С.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16768 |
ЛУЦІВ Я.І. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
9 |
142 (40+60+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16769 |
ЛУЦІВ Я.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16770 |
ЛУЦІВ Я.О. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16771 |
ЛУЦКА А.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16772 |
ЛУЦКІВ О.Р. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16773 |
ЛУЦКІВ Т.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
50 (26+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16774 |
ЛУЦКІВ Ю.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
16775 |
ЛУЦКО А.М. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16776 |
ЛУЦКО В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16777 |
ЛУЦКО О.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16778 |
ЛУЦЬ Л.Ю. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16779 |
ЛУЦЬ М.В. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16780 |
ЛУЦЬ М.М. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16781 |
ЛУЦЬ С.А. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16782 |
ЛУЦЬ Х.А. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16783 |
ЛУЦЬКІВ Х.Л. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16784 |
ЛУЦЬКО Н.А. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
2 |
10 (10+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16785 |
ЛУЦЮК М.Ю. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
16786 |
ЛУЧАК М.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16787 |
ЛУЧЕЧКО А.М. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
145 (43+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16788 |
ЛУЧЕЧКО М.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16789 |
ЛУЧЕЧКО М.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
16790 |
ЛУЧЕЧКО Р.М. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16791 |
ЛУЧИН В. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16792 |
ЛУЧИН Д.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16793 |
ЛУЧИН М.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16794 |
ЛУЧИН О.В. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16795 |
ЛУЧИН С.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16796 |
ЛУЧИНИН І.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16797 |
ЛУЧИНІН М.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16798 |
ЛУЧИНІН О.Р. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16799 |
ЛУЧИНІНА А.А. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16800 |
ЛУЧИНСЬКА Д.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16801 |
ЛУЧИНСЬКА К.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
8 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16802 |
ЛУЧИНСЬКА С.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16803 |
ЛУЧИНСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16804 |
ЛУЧИНСЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16805 |
ЛУЧИНСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16806 |
ЛУЧИШИН А.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
130 (34+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16807 |
ЛУЧИШИН А.П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16808 |
ЛУЧИШИН І.Р. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
9 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16809 |
ЛУЧИШИН С.І. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16810 |
ЛУЧИШИН С.Н. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16811 |
ЛУЧИШИНА В.І. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16812 |
ЛУЧИЩАК Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
104 (56+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16813 |
ЛУЧКА В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16814 |
ЛУЧКА В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16815 |
ЛУЧКА Л. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16816 |
ЛУЧКА П.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16817 |
ЛУЧКА Р.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16818 |
ЛУЧКА Т.С. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
33 (0+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16819 |
ЛУЧКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16820 |
ЛУЧКЕВИЧ О.Т. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16821 |
ЛУЧКІВ Д.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16822 |
ЛУЧКІВ О.І. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16823 |
ЛУЧКІВ Ю.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16824 |
ЛУЧКІВ Я.В. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
9 |
43 (19+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16825 |
ЛУЧКО А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16826 |
ЛУЧКО В.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16827 |
ЛУЧКО Н.В. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16828 |
ЛУЧКО Р.Д. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16829 |
ЛУЧКО Т.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16830 |
ЛУЧУК А.І. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16831 |
ЛУШНЕЙ В.Я. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16832 |
ЛУШНЕЙ С.Я. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16833 |
ЛУШПАЙ Р.Т. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16834 |
ЛУЩ В.Д. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16835 |
ЛУЩ І.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
16836 |
ЛУЩ Н.О. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16837 |
ЛУЩ О.В. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16838 |
ЛУЩ Х.І. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16839 |
ЛУЩАК А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16840 |
ЛУЩАК В.О. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16841 |
ЛУЩАК І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16842 |
ЛУЩИК А.Р. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16843 |
ЛУЩИК В.М. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
10 |
127 (31+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16844 |
ЛУЩИК М.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16845 |
ЛУЩИК М.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
9 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16846 |
ЛУЩИК Н.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16847 |
ЛУЩИК О.Ю. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16848 |
ЛУЩИК Р.Р. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16849 |
ЛУЩИК С.Д. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16850 |
ЛЬВОВ Д.Ю. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16851 |
ЛЬВОВА А.Ю. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16852 |
ЛЬВОВА Д.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16853 |
ЛЬВОВА М.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16854 |
ЛЬОВІНА В.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16855 |
ЛЬОДА А.Т. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16856 |
ЛЬОДА Д.А. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16857 |
ЛЬОДА К. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16858 |
ЛЬОДА М.Д. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16859 |
ЛЬОНГЕР А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16860 |
ЛЬОНГЕР Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16861 |
ЛЮБА Д.Б. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
4 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16862 |
ЛЮБА Д.Ю. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16863 |
ЛЮБА С.В. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
5 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16864 |
ЛЮБАВІН В.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
8 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16865 |
ЛЮБАВІНА Д.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16866 |
ЛЮБАС А.Ю. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
47 (17+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16867 |
ЛЮБАС М.В. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
7 |
153 (51+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16868 |
ЛЮБАС Ю.Ю. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16869 |
ЛЮБЕНКО М.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16870 |
ЛЮБЕРА Ю.С. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16871 |
ЛЮБИНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14402 |
м. Жовква |
Зарудцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16872 |
ЛЮБІНСЬКА А.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
16873 |
ЛЮБІНСЬКА В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16874 |
ЛЮБІНСЬКА М.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
16875 |
ЛЮБІНСЬКА Я.Ю. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
133 (49+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16876 |
ЛЮБІНСЬКИЙ І.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16877 |
ЛЮБІНСЬКИЙ О. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16878 |
ЛЮБІНСЬКИЙ П.М. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
16879 |
ЛЮБОМИРСЬКИЙ Д. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16880 |
ЛЮБУНЬ О.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16881 |
ЛЮБУНЬ Р.А. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16882 |
ЛЮБУНЬ Р.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
16883 |
ЛЮБЧИНСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
16884 |
ЛЮДКЕВИЧ А.А. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16885 |
ЛЮДКЕВИЧ Б.Б. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
16886 |
ЛЮДКЕВИЧ Є.А. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16887 |
ЛЮДКЕВИЧ М.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16888 |
ЛЮДКЕВИЧ Я.Б. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
16889 |
ЛЮЗАН М.Р. |
14633 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
16890 |
ЛЮКЛЯН Л.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
48 (12+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16891 |
ЛЮКШИНОВА Ю.Р. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16892 |
ЛЮЛЬКО Я.Є. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16893 |
ЛЮТА А.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16894 |
ЛЮТА С.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16895 |
ЛЮТАК А.О. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16896 |
ЛЮТИЙ Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16897 |
ЛЮТИЙ І.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16898 |
ЛЮТИЙ Т.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16899 |
ЛЮТИК А.З. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16900 |
ЛЮТИК А.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16901 |
ЛЮТИК В.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16902 |
ЛЮТИК Р.Ю. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16903 |
ЛЮТІКОВА С.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16904 |
ЛЮТКО Н.Д. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
104 (32+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
16905 |
ЛЮТКО О.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16906 |
ЛЮШИН В.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16907 |
ЛЯВДАНСЬКА М.Д. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16908 |
ЛЯВЕР Н.А. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16909 |
ЛЯВТОШЛЯГЕР С.В. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16910 |
ЛЯГЕРА А.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16911 |
ЛЯЛЬКА А.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16912 |
ЛЯЛЮК А.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16913 |
ЛЯЛЮК В.Є. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16914 |
ЛЯЛЮК І.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
16915 |
ЛЯЛЮК Л. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
16916 |
ЛЯЛЮК Н.Я. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16917 |
ЛЯЛЮК Ю.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
45 (0+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16918 |
ЛЯНГОРТ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16919 |
ЛЯНГОРТ П.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16920 |
ЛЯСКА В.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
16921 |
ЛЯСКА Р.М. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16922 |
ЛЯХ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16923 |
ЛЯХ Д.А. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16924 |
ЛЯХ М.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16925 |
ЛЯХ Н.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16926 |
ЛЯХ О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16927 |
ЛЯХ О.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
42 (36+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16928 |
ЛЯХ Ю.Ю. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16929 |
ЛЯХІВ Н.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16930 |
ЛЯХОВА Ю.Г. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16931 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ А.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16932 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ Б.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16933 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (18+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16934 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ Г.М. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16935 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ Д.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16936 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ С.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16937 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ Ю.Ю. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
7 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16938 |
ЛЯХОВСЬКА В.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16939 |
ЛЯШ О.О. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16940 |
ЛЯШЕНИК Х.Л. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16941 |
ЛЯШЕНКО М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16942 |
ЛЯШУК Д.Р. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16943 |
ЛЯШУК М.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
20 (2+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16944 |
ЛЯШУК Р.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
32 (14+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16945 |
ЛЯШУК Ю.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
16946 |
ЛЯЩУК С.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
16947 |
МАВДРИК А.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
16948 |
МАВДРИК Д.М. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (14+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16949 |
МАВДРИК Л.П. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16950 |
МАВДРИК М.Т. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
21 (6+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16951 |
МАВДРИК С.А. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16952 |
МАВДРИК С.Б. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
3 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16953 |
МАВДРИК Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
95 (35+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16954 |
МАВДРИК Ю.А. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16955 |
МАВДРИКЯ Я. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16956 |
МАВКО Ю.В. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16957 |
МАВРОВ А.Р. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16958 |
МАГАЗИНЮК А.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16959 |
МАГАЗИНЮК Д.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
16960 |
МАГАЛА М.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16961 |
МАГАЛА П.Б. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16962 |
МАГАЛА Ю.Р. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16963 |
МАГАЛАС А.Ю. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16964 |
МАГАПА Д.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16965 |
МАГАС А.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16966 |
МАГАС В.І. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
16967 |
МАГАС Д.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
16968 |
МАГАСЕВИЧ В.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
16969 |
МАГАЦ Г.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16970 |
МАГАЦ М.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
16971 |
МАГДАЛИНЧУК В.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16972 |
МАГДИЧ С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
16973 |
МАГДИЧАНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16974 |
МАГЕРОВСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16975 |
МАГИР Н.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16976 |
МАГИР О.Б. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16977 |
МАГИР Х.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (45+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
16978 |
МАГИРЕВИЧ О.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
16979 |
МАГИРЕВИЧ Р.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
16980 |
МАГІНСЬКИЙ О.Л. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16981 |
МАГНУШЕВСЬКА В.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16982 |
МАГОЛА В.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
16983 |
МАГОЛА І.В. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16984 |
МАГОЛА К.К. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
16985 |
МАГОЛА Р.І. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
16986 |
МАГОЛА С. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
16987 |
МАГОЛА С.Д. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16988 |
МАГОЛЬНИК С.Б. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16989 |
МАГОМЕДОВА Ф.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16990 |
МАГОМЕДОВА Х.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
16991 |
МАГОМЕТА Б.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
47 (23+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
16992 |
МАГОЦЬКА Д.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
86 (38+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
16993 |
МАГУЛКА Р.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
16994 |
МАГУЛЯК М.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
16995 |
МАГУР Б.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16996 |
МАГУР К.О. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
16997 |
МАГУР М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
16998 |
МАГУР Н.В. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
16999 |
МАГУР Ю.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17000 |
МАГУР Я.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17001 |
МАГУРЧАК В.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
17002 |
МАГУРЧАК В.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
17003 |
МАГУРЧАК М.В. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17004 |
МАГУРЧАК О.В. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17005 |
МАГУЦІЙ С.М. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
17006 |
МАДАЙ Р.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
7 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17007 |
МАДАРАШ Ю.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17008 |
МАДАТЯН Д.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17009 |
МАДЕЙ Д.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17010 |
МАДЕЙ М.Ю. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17011 |
МАДЗЕЙ М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17012 |
МАДЗЕЙ Н. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
105 (21+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17013 |
МАДЗЕЙ Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17014 |
МАДИНЯК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17015 |
МАДИНЯК В.І. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17016 |
МАДИНЯК Р.І. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17017 |
МАДИНЯК Ю.І. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17018 |
МАДИНЯК Я.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17019 |
МАДИЧ В.Т. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17020 |
МАДИЧ О.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
117 (33+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17021 |
МАДИЧ Я.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17022 |
МАДЯР М.В. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17023 |
МАЄВИЧ В.Є. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17024 |
МАЄВСЬКА В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17025 |
МАЄВСЬКА М.С. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17026 |
МАЄВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17027 |
МАЄВСЬКИЙ С.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17028 |
МАЄР В.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
8 (8+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17029 |
МАЖАК Д.О. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17030 |
МАЗАЛОВА С.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17031 |
МАЗАН М.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17032 |
МАЗАН О.Б. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17033 |
МАЗАНСЬКА М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (2+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17034 |
МАЗАНСЬКОГО С.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17035 |
МАЗЕПА А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17036 |
МАЗЕПА В.М. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17037 |
МАЗЕПА В.С. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17038 |
МАЗЕПА Д. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17039 |
МАЗЕПА М.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17040 |
МАЗЕПА Н.М. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17041 |
МАЗЕПА О.Р. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
3 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17042 |
МАЗЕПА О.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17043 |
МАЗЕПА Я.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
51 (0+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17044 |
МАЗЕПИ Д.Т. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
17045 |
МАЗІЙ Д.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17046 |
МАЗІКОВСЬКА В.А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17047 |
МАЗУР А.В. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17048 |
МАЗУР А.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17049 |
МАЗУР А.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17050 |
МАЗУР А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17051 |
МАЗУР А.Т. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17052 |
МАЗУР А.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17053 |
МАЗУР В.А. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17054 |
МАЗУР В.П. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17055 |
МАЗУР В.Я. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17056 |
МАЗУР Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17057 |
МАЗУР І.П. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17058 |
МАЗУР К.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17059 |
МАЗУР М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17060 |
МАЗУР М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17061 |
МАЗУР М.І. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17062 |
МАЗУР М.О. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
7 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17063 |
МАЗУР Н.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17064 |
МАЗУР Н.В. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17065 |
МАЗУР Н.Н. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17066 |
МАЗУР О.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17067 |
МАЗУР О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17068 |
МАЗУР О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
95 (23+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17069 |
МАЗУР О.Н. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17070 |
МАЗУР С.Б. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17071 |
МАЗУР С.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17072 |
МАЗУР С.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17073 |
МАЗУР Х.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17074 |
МАЗУР Ю.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
5 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17075 |
МАЗУРАК В.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
80 (14+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17076 |
МАЗУРАК І.І. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
10 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17077 |
МАЗУРАК М.І. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17078 |
МАЗУРАК М.І. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17079 |
МАЗУРАК Р.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17080 |
МАЗУРАК Т.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17081 |
МАЗУРАКА М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17082 |
МАЗУРЕВИЧ С.І. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17083 |
МАЗУРЕНКО Е.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17084 |
МАЗУРИК А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17085 |
МАЗУРИК А.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
17086 |
МАЗУРИК В.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
10 |
58 (16+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17087 |
МАЗУРИК Д.В. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17088 |
МАЗУРИК Д.І. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17089 |
МАЗУРИК Е.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17090 |
МАЗУРИК М.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
11 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17091 |
МАЗУРИК Н.С. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17092 |
МАЗУРИК Р.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17093 |
МАЗУРИК Р.І. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17094 |
МАЗУРИК Р.С. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
17095 |
МАЗУРИК С.Н. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17096 |
МАЗУРИК С.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17097 |
МАЗУРИК Я.І. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17098 |
МАЗУРКЕВИЧ А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17099 |
МАЗУРКЕВИЧ В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17100 |
МАЗУРКЕВИЧ В.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17101 |
МАЗУРКЕВИЧ З.П. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17102 |
МАЗУРКЕВИЧ М.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17103 |
МАЗУРКЕВИЧ М.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17104 |
МАЗУРОК А.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
17105 |
МАЗУРОК А.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17106 |
МАЗУРОК В.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17107 |
МАЗУРОК В.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17108 |
МАЗУРОК В.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17109 |
МАЗУРОК Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17110 |
МАЗУРОК К.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17111 |
МАЗУРОК Л.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
17112 |
МАЗУРОК О.Ю. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
75 (18+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17113 |
МАЗУРОК С.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17114 |
МАЗУРОК Т.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17115 |
МАЗУРЧАК В.Л. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17116 |
МАЗУРЧАК Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17117 |
МАЗЬНЯК М.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17118 |
МАЗЯР Ю.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
108 (30+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17119 |
МАЗЯРОК М.О. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17120 |
МАЗЯРОК М.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17121 |
МАЗЯРОК Н.П. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
4 |
57 (12+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17122 |
МАЇВКА О.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
120 (36+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17123 |
МАЇК А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17124 |
МАЇК В.Т. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17125 |
МАЇК М.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
6 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17126 |
МАЇК М.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17127 |
МАЇК М.Р. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17128 |
МАЇК О.М. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17129 |
МАЇК О.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
89 (41+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17130 |
МАЇК П.Є. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17131 |
МАЇК С.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17132 |
МАЇК С.Н. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17133 |
МАЇК С.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
9 |
93 (33+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17134 |
МАЇЛО А.Р. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17135 |
МАЙБА В.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17136 |
МАЙБА П.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17137 |
МАЙБА Ю.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17138 |
МАЙБА Я.П. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17139 |
МАЙБОРОД О.Я. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17140 |
МАЙДАН В.Н. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17141 |
МАЙДАН В.Ю. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17142 |
МАЙДАН С.Р. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17143 |
МАЙДАНСЬКА В.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17144 |
МАЙДАНСЬКА Р.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
135 (39+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17145 |
МАЙДЮК А.Б. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17146 |
МАЙЗЕЛЬ С.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17147 |
МАЙК С.О. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17148 |
МАЙКО Д.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17149 |
МАЙКОВИЧ Н.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17150 |
МАЙКУТ А.Б. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17151 |
МАЙКУТ А.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17152 |
МАЙКУТ Б.П. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
17153 |
МАЙКУТ М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17154 |
МАЙКУТ Ю.П. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
17155 |
МАЙНИЧ А.М. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17156 |
МАЙОРЕНКО В.П. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
17157 |
МАЙОРОВА Е.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17158 |
МАЙОРЧАК Б. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17159 |
МАЙОРЧАК М.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17160 |
МАЙСТРИШИН А.А. |
14965 |
м. Яворів |
Рокитнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17161 |
МАЙСУК А.І. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17162 |
МАЙХЕР Н. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17163 |
МАКАЛО В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17164 |
МАКАЛО К. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17165 |
МАКАЛОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17166 |
МАКАР А.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17167 |
МАКАР В.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17168 |
МАКАР Г.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17169 |
МАКАР І.В. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17170 |
МАКАР І.М. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17171 |
МАКАР К.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
17172 |
МАКАР К.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17173 |
МАКАР М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17174 |
МАКАР М.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
17175 |
МАКАР М.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17176 |
МАКАР М.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17177 |
МАКАР Н.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17178 |
МАКАР О.В. |
14602 |
с. Грушатичі |
Грушатицька ЗОШ |
9 |
31 (13+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Муляр Галина Степанівна |
17179 |
МАКАР О.О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17180 |
МАКАР П.А. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17181 |
МАКАР С.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17182 |
МАКАР Х.Ю. |
14247 |
м. Городок |
Вовчухівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17183 |
МАКАР Ю.І. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17184 |
МАКАРА А.С. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17185 |
МАКАРА І.Б. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
85 (13+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17186 |
МАКАРА Н.С. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17187 |
МАКАРЕВИЧ В.І. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17188 |
МАКАРЕВИЧ Д. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17189 |
МАКАРЕНКО С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17190 |
МАКАРЕНКО С.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
102 (42+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17191 |
МАКАРИК В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17192 |
МАКАРИК М.О. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17193 |
МАКАРИШИН А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17194 |
МАКАРИШИН А.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17195 |
МАКАРИШИН І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17196 |
МАКАРИШИН М.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17197 |
МАКАРИШИН О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17198 |
МАКАРИШИН Р.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17199 |
МАКАРОВ О.Р. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17200 |
МАКАРОВА А.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17201 |
МАКАРОВА В.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17202 |
МАКАРОВА К.Д. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17203 |
МАКАРУК М.Ф. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17204 |
МАКАРУХА М.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
17205 |
МАКАРЧУК Д.С. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17206 |
МАКАРЧУК Р.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17207 |
МАКИМЕЦЬ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17208 |
МАКОВЕЙ Є.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
6 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17209 |
МАКОВЕЙ М.А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17210 |
МАКОВЕЙ О.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17211 |
МАКОВЕЦЬКА Л.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17212 |
МАКОВЕЦЬКА Л.Б. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
78 (6+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17213 |
МАКОВЕЦЬКА М.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17214 |
МАКОВЕЦЬКА Я.Н. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
86 (32+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17215 |
МАКОВЕЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17216 |
МАКОВЕЦЬКИЙ І.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
111 (27+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17217 |
МАКОВЕЦЬКИЙ О.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17218 |
МАКОВСЬКА А.Т. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17219 |
МАКОВСЬКА В.О. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17220 |
МАКОВСЬКА Д.Ю. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17221 |
МАКОВСЬКА С.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17222 |
МАКОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17223 |
МАКОВСЬКА Я.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
9 |
106 (40+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17224 |
МАКОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17225 |
МАКОВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17226 |
МАКОВСЬКИЙ П.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17227 |
МАКОВСЬКИЙ Ю.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17228 |
МАКОГІН В.Р. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17229 |
МАКОГІН З.Я. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17230 |
МАКОГІН М.Б. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17231 |
МАКОГІН С.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17232 |
МАКОГІН С.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17233 |
МАКОГОН Д.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17234 |
МАКОГОНОВ В.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
17235 |
МАКОГОНОВА М.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
17236 |
МАКОДАНСЬКА А.Т. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17237 |
МАКОСЬ Т.Е. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17238 |
МАКОТА Л.В. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17239 |
МАКОТА П.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17240 |
МАКОУС Л.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
17241 |
МАКОШИБА А.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17242 |
МАКРОВ А.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17243 |
МАКСИМ А.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17244 |
МАКСИМ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17245 |
МАКСИМ М.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17246 |
МАКСИМ М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17247 |
МАКСИМ Я.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17248 |
МАКСИМ’ЯК М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17249 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Д.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17250 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Л.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17251 |
МАКСИМЕНКО М.О. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
27 (21+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17252 |
МАКСИМЕНКО О.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
102 (54+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17253 |
МАКСИМЕНКО О.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
42 (24+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17254 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Я.Б. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17255 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17256 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ Д.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17257 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17258 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ Д.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
51 (6+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17259 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ Д.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17260 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ Д.С. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17261 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ К.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17262 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ М.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17263 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ М.П. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17264 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17265 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ С.Ю. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
17266 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ Я.А. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17267 |
МАКСИМЕЦЬ Я.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17268 |
МАКСИМИК Л.М. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
10 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17269 |
МАКСИМИШИН А.В. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17270 |
МАКСИМИШИН В.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17271 |
МАКСИМИШИН Л.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17272 |
МАКСИМИШИН М.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17273 |
МАКСИМИШИН М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17274 |
МАКСИМИШИН О.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
9 |
82 (34+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17275 |
МАКСИМИШИН С.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17276 |
МАКСИМИШИН С.Р. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17277 |
МАКСИМІВ А.Б. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (30+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17278 |
МАКСИМІВ А.В. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
7 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17279 |
МАКСИМІВ А.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17280 |
МАКСИМІВ В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17281 |
МАКСИМІВ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17282 |
МАКСИМІВ Д.А. |
14631 |
м. Сколе |
Крушельницький НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17283 |
МАКСИМІВ Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17284 |
МАКСИМІВ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (51+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17285 |
МАКСИМІВ І.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
98 (38+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17286 |
МАКСИМІВ І.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17287 |
МАКСИМІВ І.П. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17288 |
МАКСИМІВ М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17289 |
МАКСИМІВ М.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17290 |
МАКСИМІВ М.Д. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (25+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
17291 |
МАКСИМІВ Н.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17292 |
МАКСИМІВ Н.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17293 |
МАКСИМІВ Н.Т. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17294 |
МАКСИМІВ О.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17295 |
МАКСИМІВ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17296 |
МАКСИМІВ О.О. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
9 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17297 |
МАКСИМІВ О.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17298 |
МАКСИМІВ Р.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17299 |
МАКСИМІВ Р.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17300 |
МАКСИМІВ С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17301 |
МАКСИМІВ С.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17302 |
МАКСИМІВ С.Ю. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17303 |
МАКСИМІВ Т.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17304 |
МАКСИМІВ Х.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17305 |
МАКСИМІВ Х.П. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
4 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17306 |
МАКСИМІВ Ю.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17307 |
МАКСИМІВ Я.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17308 |
МАКСИМОВ С.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17309 |
МАКСИМОВ Я.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17310 |
МАКСИМОВА Є.Д. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17311 |
МАКСИМОВА Р.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17312 |
МАКСИМОВИИ В.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17313 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ А.Я. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17314 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ Д.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17315 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ Д.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17316 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ З.С. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17317 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ І.Б. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
10 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17318 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ М.М. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17319 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ М.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17320 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ Н.Й. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
17321 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ С.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
6 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17322 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ С.Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17323 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ Ю.С. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17324 |
МАКСИМОВИЧ Я.Ю. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
58 (22+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17325 |
МАКСИМУК А.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17326 |
МАКСИМУК С.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17327 |
МАКСИМЧУК А.Ю. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17328 |
МАКСИМЧУК Н.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17329 |
МАКСИМЧУК О.Ю. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17330 |
МАКСИМЮК А.Є. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17331 |
МАКСИМЮК О.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17332 |
МАКСИМЮК О.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17333 |
МАКСИМЯК А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17334 |
МАКСИМЯК В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17335 |
МАКСИМЯК М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17336 |
МАКСИМЯК Р.Ю. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17337 |
МАКСИМЯК С.Р. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17338 |
МАКСИМЯК Х.П. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17339 |
МАКСИСЬКО У.А. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17340 |
МАКСЮТЕНКО М.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17341 |
МАКУЛОВ І.І. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
78 (18+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
17342 |
МАКУТРА Ю.Ю. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17343 |
МАКУХ А.Д. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
17344 |
МАКУХ В.М. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
129 (39+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17345 |
МАКУХ М. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17346 |
МАКУХ С.Р. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17347 |
МАКУХСОФІЯ С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17348 |
МАКУЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17349 |
МАКУЦЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
3 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17350 |
МАКУШНЯК Т.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17351 |
МАЛА С.Б. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17352 |
МАЛАЙ Б.С. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17353 |
МАЛАНИНЕЦЬ А.В. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17354 |
МАЛАНИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17355 |
МАЛАНИЧ Я.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17356 |
МАЛАНІЙ Р.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
41 (23+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17357 |
МАЛАНІЙ Р.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17358 |
МАЛАНІЙ Ю.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17359 |
МАЛАНІЙ Ю.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17360 |
МАЛАНІЯ М.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17361 |
МАЛАНКЕВИЧ М. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17362 |
МАЛАНЧАК А.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17363 |
МАЛАНЧУК А.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17364 |
МАЛАНЧУК Б.Б. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17365 |
МАЛАНЧУК В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17366 |
МАЛАНЧУК В.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
57 (18+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17367 |
МАЛАНЧУК В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17368 |
МАЛАНЧУК І.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17369 |
МАЛАНЧУК М.Р. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17370 |
МАЛАНЧУК М.Ю. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17371 |
МАЛАНЧУК Н.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17372 |
МАЛАНЧУК О.В. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17373 |
МАЛАНЧУК Р.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17374 |
МАЛАНЧУК Х.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17375 |
МАЛАНЧУК Ю.В. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17376 |
МАЛАНЧУК Ю.Є. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
17377 |
МАЛАНЮК І.Р. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
73 (13+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17378 |
МАЛАНЮК С.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17379 |
МАЛАНЮК Х.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17380 |
МАЛАСНЯК С.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
57 (21+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17381 |
МАЛАХА Ю.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
123 (33+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17382 |
МАЛАХІВСЬКИЙ Ю.Ю. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17383 |
МАЛАХОВСЬКА С.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
117 (36+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17384 |
МАЛАХОВСЬКИЙ К.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17385 |
МАЛАШІЙ Ю.Т. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17386 |
МАЛАШНЯК Я.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17387 |
МАЛЕНДЕВИЧ М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17388 |
МАЛЕНДЕВИЧ С. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17389 |
МАЛЕНКО В.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17390 |
МАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17391 |
МАЛЕНЧАК П.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
115 (37+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17392 |
МАЛЕНЬКА М.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17393 |
МАЛЕРИК В.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17394 |
МАЛЕРИК С.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17395 |
МАЛЕТИЧ А.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
17396 |
МАЛЕТИЧ Б.І. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
10 |
31 (19+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17397 |
МАЛЕТИЧ В.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17398 |
МАЛЕТИЧ В.Й. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17399 |
МАЛЕТИЧ В.С. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17400 |
МАЛЕТИЧ В.С. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17401 |
МАЛЕТИЧ В.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17402 |
МАЛЕТИЧ Д.І. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17403 |
МАЛЕТИЧ І.Г. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17404 |
МАЛЕТИЧ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17405 |
МАЛЕТИЧ І.М. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17406 |
МАЛЕТИЧ М.В. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17407 |
МАЛЕТИЧ М.І. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
10 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17408 |
МАЛЕТИЧ Н.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17409 |
МАЛЕТИЧ С.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (14+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17410 |
МАЛЕТИЧ С.Ю. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17411 |
МАЛЕТИЧ Х.А. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17412 |
МАЛЕТИЧ Я.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17413 |
МАЛЕЦЬ Б.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17414 |
МАЛЕЦЬ В.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
132 (48+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
17415 |
МАЛЕЦЬ Д.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17416 |
МАЛЕЦЬ М.Д. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17417 |
МАЛЕЦЬ О.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
54 (30+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17418 |
МАЛЕЦЬ Р.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17419 |
МАЛЕЦЬКА А.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17420 |
МАЛЕЦЬКА Є.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17421 |
МАЛЕЦЬКА М.С. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17422 |
МАЛЕЦЬКА С.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
17423 |
МАЛЕЦЬКА Я.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17424 |
МАЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17425 |
МАЛЕЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
17426 |
МАЛЕЦЬКИЙ Р.М. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17427 |
МАЛЕЦЬКИЙ Р.Ю. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17428 |
МАЛЕЧКО Х.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17429 |
МАЛИЙ В.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17430 |
МАЛИЙ Д.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
48 (0+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17431 |
МАЛИЙ Д.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17432 |
МАЛИЙ Р.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17433 |
МАЛИЙ С.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
39 (18+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17434 |
МАЛИК В.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17435 |
МАЛИК В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17436 |
МАЛИК Д.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17437 |
МАЛИК Р.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (16+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17438 |
МАЛИК Т.А. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17439 |
МАЛИК Я.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17440 |
МАЛИНА В.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17441 |
МАЛИНЕВСЬКИЙ Л.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17442 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА М.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17443 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА Н.Ю. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
9 |
79 (31+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17444 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА С.І. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17445 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКА Ю.С. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17446 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17447 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17448 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17449 |
МАЛИНЧАК Б.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17450 |
МАЛИНЮК Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
39 (6+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17451 |
МАЛИНЯК Н.М. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17452 |
МАЛИНЯК Ю.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17453 |
МАЛИЦЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
17454 |
МАЛИЦЬКИЙ Н.П. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
5 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17455 |
МАЛИЦЯ В.В. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17456 |
МАЛИЧКОВИЧ А.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
17457 |
МАЛИШ В.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17458 |
МАЛИШ О.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
103 (31+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17459 |
МАЛИШЕВ Ф.Ю. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17460 |
МАЛИШЕВА М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17461 |
МАЛИШИН Л.І. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17462 |
МАЛИШКІН Ю.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17463 |
МАЛИШКО А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17464 |
МАЛИШКО В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17465 |
МАЛИШКО Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
37 (13+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17466 |
МАЛИШКО М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17467 |
МАЛІКОВ К.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17468 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17469 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (39+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17470 |
МАЛІСЕВИЧ В.А. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17471 |
МАЛІТОВСЬКА Н.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17472 |
МАЛІЦКА І.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
17473 |
МАЛІШ С.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17474 |
МАЛІШ С.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
17475 |
МАЛІШЕВСЬКА Ю.І. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
121 (37+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17476 |
МАЛІШЕВСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17477 |
МАЛКА С.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17478 |
МАЛКІНА Д.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17479 |
МАЛКО К.А. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17480 |
МАЛОВ С.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17481 |
МАЛОВСЬКИЙ С. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17482 |
МАЛОЇД Д.П. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
41 (17+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17483 |
МАЛОСНЯК О.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17484 |
МАЛЬВІЧКО М.Р. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
7 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17485 |
МАЛЬКУТ Д.О. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17486 |
МАЛЬНОВСЬКА Д.Б. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17487 |
МАЛЬОНА М.А. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
9 |
67 (31+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17488 |
МАЛЬОНА Ю.Ю. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17489 |
МАЛЬСЬКА М.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
116 (32+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
17490 |
МАЛЬСЬКИЙ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17491 |
МАЛЬСЬКИЙ З.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17492 |
МАЛЬСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17493 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17494 |
МАЛЬЧЕНКО О.П. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17495 |
МАЛЬЧЕНКО С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17496 |
МАЛЬЧИН В.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17497 |
МАЛЬЧИН І.Р. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17498 |
МАЛЬЧИН І.Р. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
6 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17499 |
МАЛЬЧИН Т.С. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17500 |
МАЛЮГА А.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17501 |
МАЛЮГА І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17502 |
МАЛЮГА М.Ю. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17503 |
МАЛЮГА Т.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17504 |
МАЛЮК А.Ю. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
17505 |
МАЛЮК А.Ю. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
17506 |
МАЛЮК Д.Ю. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
84 (48+36+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17507 |
МАЛЮК Н.Р. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17508 |
МАЛЮС Д. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17509 |
МАЛЮТА Я.С. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17510 |
МАЛЯВСЬКА М.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17511 |
МАЛЯВСЬКИЙ Л.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17512 |
МАЛЯВСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17513 |
МАЛЯР А.В. |
14250 |
м. Городок |
Зашковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17514 |
МАЛЯР Б.Р. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
7 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17515 |
МАЛЯР В.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17516 |
МАЛЯР В.Р. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17517 |
МАЛЯРЧИН В.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17518 |
МАЛЯРЧИН М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17519 |
МАЛЯРЧИН Н.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17520 |
МАЛЯРЧИН Я.В. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17521 |
МАЛЯРЧУК Л.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
17522 |
МАЛЯРЧУК О.Д. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17523 |
МАМАЄВА С.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17524 |
МАМАЛИГА Ю.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17525 |
МАМДРИКА М.У. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17526 |
МАМЕДОВ Р.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17527 |
МАМЕТ А.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17528 |
МАМІНА А.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17529 |
МАМКОВА Я.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17530 |
МАММАДЛІ Н.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17531 |
МАМОРСЬКА В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17532 |
МАМЧАК С.П. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17533 |
МАМЧАК Х.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17534 |
МАМЧУР Б.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17535 |
МАМЧУР Б.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
17536 |
МАМЧУР В.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17537 |
МАМЧУР Д.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17538 |
МАМЧУР М.В. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
6 |
104 (32+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17539 |
МАМЧУР Р.В. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17540 |
МАМЧУР С.А. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17541 |
МАМЧУР Т.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
7 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17542 |
МАМЧУР Я.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17543 |
МАМЧУРОВСЬКА Д.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17544 |
МАМЧУРОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
39 (24+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17545 |
МАНАЄНКО А.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17546 |
МАНАПОВА Д.Х. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17547 |
МАНДАТ В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17548 |
МАНДАТ Д.Н. |
14937 |
м. Яворів |
Рогізненський НВК |
6 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17549 |
МАНДЖАЛА М.О. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
5 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17550 |
МАНДЗИК Л.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17551 |
МАНДЗИК М. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
147 (57+30+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17552 |
МАНДЗИК У.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17553 |
МАНДЗИНЯК А.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17554 |
МАНДЗІЇ К. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17555 |
МАНДЗЮК В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17556 |
МАНДЗЮК М.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
17557 |
МАНДЗЮК О.Ю. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17558 |
МАНДЗЮК С.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17559 |
МАНДЗЮК С.Я. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17560 |
МАНДЗЮК Т.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17561 |
МАНДЗЮК Ю.В. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17562 |
МАНДЗЮХ Д.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17563 |
МАНДЗЯК А.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17564 |
МАНДЗЯК Д.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17565 |
МАНДЗЯК Е.Я. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17566 |
МАНДЗЯК К.А. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
76 (16+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17567 |
МАНДЗЯК Л.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
141 (33+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17568 |
МАНДЗЯК М.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17569 |
МАНДЗЯК Н.В. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
135 (57+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17570 |
МАНДЗЯК Н.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17571 |
МАНДЗЯК С.А. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17572 |
МАНДИБУРА Д.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
17573 |
МАНДИБУРА О.Д. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
5 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17574 |
МАНДРИК А.М. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17575 |
МАНДРИК В.І. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17576 |
МАНДРИК Д.Т. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17577 |
МАНДРИК М.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17578 |
МАНДРИК Т.С. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17579 |
МАНДРИК Ю.А. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17580 |
МАНДРИКА В.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17581 |
МАНДРИКА В.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
21 (6+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17582 |
МАНДРИКА Т.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17583 |
МАНДРОНА С.А. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17584 |
МАНДЮК Ю.П. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17585 |
МАНДЯК В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
27 (15+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17586 |
МАНЕВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17587 |
МАНЕЙКО М.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17588 |
МАНЗЯК О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17589 |
МАНИК Д.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17590 |
МАНІЗІЙ П.Ї. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17591 |
МАННОНОВ А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17592 |
МАНЧАК Л.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
84 (30+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17593 |
МАНЧУЛЕНКО Р.Ю. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17594 |
МАНЧУР Р.Р. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17595 |
МАНЧУР Ю.О. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17596 |
МАНЬКО В.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17597 |
МАНЬКО В.Т. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17598 |
МАНЬКО З.В. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17599 |
МАНЬКО І.І. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
2 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17600 |
МАНЬКО К.І. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
8 |
138 (54+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17601 |
МАНЬКО К.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17602 |
МАНЬКО М.В. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17603 |
МАНЬКО М.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
5 |
104 (26+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17604 |
МАНЬКО М.І. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17605 |
МАНЬКО О.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17606 |
МАНЬКО О.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17607 |
МАНЬКО С. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17608 |
МАНЬКО Ю.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17609 |
МАНЬКО Ю.М. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
6 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17610 |
МАНЬКО Ю.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17611 |
МАНЬОВСЬКА Д.З. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17612 |
МАНЬОВСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17613 |
МАНЬОРА В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17614 |
МАНЬОРА М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17615 |
МАНЬЯНОВ Д.Ю. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17616 |
МАНЮК Л.П. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17617 |
МАНЮК О.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17618 |
МАНЮХ І.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17619 |
МАНЯНЧИН А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17620 |
МАНЯНЧИН Ю.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17621 |
МАНЯХЇН Д.А. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17622 |
МАНЯШИНА В.С. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17623 |
МАРАДЬ Р.М. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
62 (26+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17624 |
МАРАДЬ С.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17625 |
МАРАТ М.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17626 |
МАРАХОВСЬКА Ю.О. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17627 |
МАРГАЛЬ Н.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17628 |
МАРГАНІА Л.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17629 |
МАРГАРІТОВА А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17630 |
МАРГОЛЕНКО В.Ю. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17631 |
МАРГОЛЕНКО Х.Ю. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
5 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17632 |
МАРГОЛИЧ Г.А. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17633 |
МАРДЬЯН К.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
126 (24+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17634 |
МАРЕНДЮК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17635 |
МАРЕНКОВА В.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
24 (0+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17636 |
МАРЕТ Ю.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17637 |
МАРЕЦЬ А.Б. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17638 |
МАРЕЦЬ В.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17639 |
МАРИНЕЦЬ А.М. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17640 |
МАРИНЕЦЬ М.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
50 (8+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17641 |
МАРИНИЧ А.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17642 |
МАРИНІВСЬКА К.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17643 |
МАРИНОВСЬКИЙ Ю.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17644 |
МАРИНЮК М.І. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17645 |
МАРИНЮК О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17646 |
МАРИНЮК Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17647 |
МАРИНЯК В.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17648 |
МАРИНЯК В.С. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17649 |
МАРИНЯК Д.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17650 |
МАРИНЯК К.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17651 |
МАРИНЯК М.А. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17652 |
МАРИНЯК М.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17653 |
МАРИНЯК О.Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17654 |
МАРИНЯК С.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17655 |
МАРИНЯК Т.А. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17656 |
МАРИНЯКА Т.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17657 |
МАРИЧ В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17658 |
МАРИЧ Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17659 |
МАРИЧ Д.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17660 |
МАРИЧ І. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17661 |
МАРИЧ О.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17662 |
МАРИЧ О.Р. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17663 |
МАРИЧ О.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17664 |
МАРИЧ О.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17665 |
МАРИЧ С.В. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
7 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17666 |
МАРИЧ Ю.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17667 |
МАРІЧКА В.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17668 |
МАРІЧКА Н.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17669 |
МАРІЧКО А.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
68 (38+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17670 |
МАРЇИН В.І. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17671 |
МАРКАНИЧ М.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17672 |
МАРКАНИЧ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
67 (25+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17673 |
МАРКАНИЧ М.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
66 (18+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17674 |
МАРКАНИЧ О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17675 |
МАРКВАРТ К.М. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17676 |
МАРКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17677 |
МАРКЕВИЧ В.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17678 |
МАРКЕВИЧ В.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17679 |
МАРКЕВИЧ В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17680 |
МАРКЕВИЧ Д.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17681 |
МАРКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17682 |
МАРКЕВИЧ З.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17683 |
МАРКЕВИЧ І.Ю. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17684 |
МАРКЕВИЧ М.А. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17685 |
МАРКЕВИЧ М.Д. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17686 |
МАРКЕВИЧ М.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17687 |
МАРКЕВИЧ Н. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17688 |
МАРКЕВИЧ Н.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17689 |
МАРКЕВИЧ О.О. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
7 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17690 |
МАРКЕВИЧ С.В. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17691 |
МАРКЕВИЧ С.О. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17692 |
МАРКЕВИЧ Т.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17693 |
МАРКЕВИЧ Ю.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17694 |
МАРКЕВИЧ Ю.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17695 |
МАРКЕВИЧ Я.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17696 |
МАРКЕЄВА Ю.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17697 |
МАРКЕЛОВА І.В. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17698 |
МАРКІВ А.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17699 |
МАРКІВ А.Д. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17700 |
МАРКІВ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17701 |
МАРКІВ А.М. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17702 |
МАРКІВ В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17703 |
МАРКІВ В.Р. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17704 |
МАРКІВ Д.А. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17705 |
МАРКІВ Д.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17706 |
МАРКІВ І.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17707 |
МАРКІВ К.В. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17708 |
МАРКІВ М.Д. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17709 |
МАРКІВ М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17710 |
МАРКІВ М.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17711 |
МАРКІВ М.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17712 |
МАРКІВ Н.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17713 |
МАРКІВ О.М. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17714 |
МАРКІВ О.Ю. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
17715 |
МАРКІВ Р.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17716 |
МАРКІВ Р.Н. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17717 |
МАРКІВ С.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17718 |
МАРКІВ С.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17719 |
МАРКІВ Т.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17720 |
МАРКІВ Т.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17721 |
МАРКІВ Х.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17722 |
МАРКО С.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17723 |
МАРКО А.А. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (33+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17724 |
МАРКО А.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17725 |
МАРКО Б.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17726 |
МАРКО В.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17727 |
МАРКО Д.І. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
10 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17728 |
МАРКО Є.М. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17729 |
МАРКО К.М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17730 |
МАРКО М.О. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17731 |
МАРКО М.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17732 |
МАРКО Н.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
11 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17733 |
МАРКО Н.П. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17734 |
МАРКО О.М. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17735 |
МАРКО Р.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17736 |
МАРКО Т.І. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (48+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17737 |
МАРКО У.М. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17738 |
МАРКО Ю.І. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17739 |
МАРКОВ Д. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17740 |
МАРКОВА О.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17741 |
МАРКОВА У.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17742 |
МАРКОВЕЦЬ С.О. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17743 |
МАРКОВИЧ А.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17744 |
МАРКОВИЧ В.В. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17745 |
МАРКОВИЧ М.В. |
14421 |
м. Жовква |
Зубейківська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17746 |
МАРКОВИЧ Р.Р. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17747 |
МАРКОВИЧ С.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17748 |
МАРКОВИЧ Т.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17749 |
МАРКУС А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17750 |
МАРКУСЬ Х.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17751 |
МАРКУШ А.А. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17752 |
МАРМАШ В.Ю. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17753 |
МАРМУЛЯК Я.Я. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17754 |
МАРМУРА Ю.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
17755 |
МАРОЧКАНИЧ В.В. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17756 |
МАРОЧКАНИЧ В.І. |
14626 |
м. Сколе |
Довжківська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17757 |
МАРОЧКАНИЧ О.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17758 |
МАРТЕНЮК М.А. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17759 |
МАРТИВЛОС М.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17760 |
МАРТИН М.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17761 |
МАРТИН А.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17762 |
МАРТИН А.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17763 |
МАРТИН В.Я. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17764 |
МАРТИН Д.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17765 |
МАРТИН Д.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17766 |
МАРТИН М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17767 |
МАРТИН М.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17768 |
МАРТИН М.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
17769 |
МАРТИН М.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17770 |
МАРТИН Н.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (15+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17771 |
МАРТИН О.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17772 |
МАРТИН Т.І. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17773 |
МАРТИН Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17774 |
МАРТИН Ю.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17775 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.Д. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17776 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Н.А. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17777 |
МАРТИНЕНКО С.В. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17778 |
МАРТИНЕЦЬ В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17779 |
МАРТИНЕЦЬ О.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17780 |
МАРТИНИК В.І. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17781 |
МАРТИНИК В.С. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17782 |
МАРТИНИК Д.С. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17783 |
МАРТИНИК М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17784 |
МАРТИНИК Р.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
17785 |
МАРТИНИШИН В.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17786 |
МАРТИНИШИН В.М. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17787 |
МАРТИНИШИН Л.П. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17788 |
МАРТИНИШИН М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17789 |
МАРТИНИШИН Н.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17790 |
МАРТИНИШИН О.П. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17791 |
МАРТИНИШИН У.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
50 (2+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17792 |
МАРТИНИШИН Х.О. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
4 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17793 |
МАРТИНІВ В.О. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17794 |
МАРТИНІВ В.П. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
17795 |
МАРТИНІВ В.Р. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17796 |
МАРТИНІВ Д.Б. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17797 |
МАРТИНІВ Л.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17798 |
МАРТИНІВ М.І. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17799 |
МАРТИНІВ М.Т. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17800 |
МАРТИНІВ М.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17801 |
МАРТИНІВ Н.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
77 (23+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
17802 |
МАРТИНІВ О.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17803 |
МАРТИНІВ С.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17804 |
МАРТИНІВ Т.Р. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
9 |
133 (43+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17805 |
МАРТИНОВА В.Є. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
17806 |
МАРТИНОВИЧ В.М. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17807 |
МАРТИНОВИЧ В.С. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17808 |
МАРТИНОВИЧ В.Ю. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17809 |
МАРТИНЦІВ К.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17810 |
МАРТИНЧУК О.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17811 |
МАРТИНЮК А.А. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17812 |
МАРТИНЮК А.Р. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17813 |
МАРТИНЮК В.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17814 |
МАРТИНЮК В.В. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17815 |
МАРТИНЮК В.В. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17816 |
МАРТИНЮК Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17817 |
МАРТИНЮК Д.Н. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17818 |
МАРТИНЮК Д.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17819 |
МАРТИНЮК З.І. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17820 |
МАРТИНЮК І.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17821 |
МАРТИНЮК К.П. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17822 |
МАРТИНЮК М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17823 |
МАРТИНЮК М.А. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17824 |
МАРТИНЮК М.М. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17825 |
МАРТИНЮК Н.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17826 |
МАРТИНЮК Н.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17827 |
МАРТИНЮК О.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
92 (20+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17828 |
МАРТИНЮК О.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
17829 |
МАРТИНЮК О.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17830 |
МАРТИНЮК О.М. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17831 |
МАРТИНЮК О.Т. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
9 |
41 (23+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17832 |
МАРТИНЮК О.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
17833 |
МАРТИНЮК С.Н. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17834 |
МАРТИНЮК С.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
75 (21+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17835 |
МАРТИНЮК С.С. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17836 |
МАРТИНЮК Т.І. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17837 |
МАРТИНЮК Т.М. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17838 |
МАРТИНЮК Ю.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
17839 |
МАРТИНЮК Ю.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17840 |
МАРТИНЯК А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (21+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17841 |
МАРТИНЯК А.П. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
4 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17842 |
МАРТИНЯК А.С. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17843 |
МАРТИНЯК А.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17844 |
МАРТИНЯК В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17845 |
МАРТИНЯК В.М. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (27+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17846 |
МАРТИНЯК В.П. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
7 |
33 (27+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17847 |
МАРТИНЯК Д. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17848 |
МАРТИНЯК М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17849 |
МАРТИНЯК М.В. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17850 |
МАРТИНЯК Н.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17851 |
МАРТИНЯК Р.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17852 |
МАРТИНЯК С.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17853 |
МАРТИРОСЯН А.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17854 |
МАРТИШУК А.В. |
14535 |
м. Радехів |
Миколаївський НВК |
9 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17855 |
МАРТИШУК В.В. |
14535 |
м. Радехів |
Миколаївський НВК |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17856 |
МАРТЙНЮК О.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
68 (14+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17857 |
МАРТОН В.О. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
2 |
28 (10+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17858 |
МАРТЬЯНОВА С.Є. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17859 |
МАРТЯК В.Р. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17860 |
МАРУНИН О.Л. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
69 (12+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17861 |
МАРУНИН С.Л. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17862 |
МАРУНЧАК А.В. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
7 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17863 |
МАРУНЧАК А.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
34 (22+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17864 |
МАРУНЧАК М.В. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
9 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17865 |
МАРУНЯК В.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17866 |
МАРУНЯК О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17867 |
МАРУНЯК Я.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17868 |
МАРУСИН М.І. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17869 |
МАРУСИН С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17870 |
МАРУСЯК А.Д. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
6 |
122 (26+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17871 |
МАРУСЯК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (15+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17872 |
МАРУСЯК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17873 |
МАРУСЯК Р.Й. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
10 |
138 (36+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17874 |
МАРУТЯК М.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17875 |
МАРУТЯК О.І. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17876 |
МАРУТЯК Я.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17877 |
МАРУХНЯК А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
17878 |
МАРУХНЯК Б.І. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17879 |
МАРУХНЯК В.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17880 |
МАРУХНЯК І.Є. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17881 |
МАРУХНЯК М.Я. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17882 |
МАРУХНЯК Х.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17883 |
МАРУШЕЧКО Ю.Т. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17884 |
МАРУШКА А.М. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17885 |
МАРУШКЕВИЧ Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17886 |
МАРУШКО Р.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17887 |
МАРУШКО Р.Б. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17888 |
МАРУШКО Р.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17889 |
МАРУШКО С.Я. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
17890 |
МАРУШКО Я.В. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17891 |
МАРУЩАК Г.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
8 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17892 |
МАРУЩАК Д.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17893 |
МАРУЩАК Д.С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17894 |
МАРУЩАК І.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17895 |
МАРУЩАК М.А. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17896 |
МАРУЩАК Н.Р. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17897 |
МАРУЩАК С.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17898 |
МАРУЩАК С.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17899 |
МАРУЩАК У.Т. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17900 |
МАРУЩАК Я.А. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17901 |
МАРУЩИК П.З. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
17902 |
МАРХОЦЬКА О.Б. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17903 |
МАРЦЕЛЮК В.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17904 |
МАРЦЕЛЮК М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17905 |
МАРЦЕЛЮК У.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17906 |
МАРЦЕНЮК А. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
5 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17907 |
МАРЦЕНЮК Н.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17908 |
МАРЦЕНЮК П.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17909 |
МАРЦЕХОВСЬКА В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17910 |
МАРЦЕХОВСЬКА В.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17911 |
МАРЦИН Х.І. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17912 |
МАРЦИНИШКО Д.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
17913 |
МАРЦИНЮК О.В. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17914 |
МАРЦИШИН А.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17915 |
МАРЦІВ Б.Б. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17916 |
МАРЦІВ В.Р. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
17917 |
МАРЦІВ І.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17918 |
МАРЦІВ Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17919 |
МАРЦІВ Х.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17920 |
МАРЦІНІВ Н.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (12+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17921 |
МАРЦІНКО Н.Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17922 |
МАРЦІНКОВСЬКА В.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17923 |
МАРЦІНКОВСЬКА К.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
27 (15+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17924 |
МАРЦІНКОВСЬКА Н.П. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17925 |
МАРЦІНОВСЬКА І.Б. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
115 (43+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17926 |
МАРЦІХІВ В.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
65 (17+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17927 |
МАРЦІХОВСЬКА С.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
94 (40+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17928 |
МАРЦЇНКОВСЬКА О.І. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17929 |
МАРЧАК Д.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
5 |
108 (24+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17930 |
МАРЧАК М.І. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17931 |
МАРЧАК Н.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17932 |
МАРЧЕВСЬКА Є.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
109 (31+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17933 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17934 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.Д. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17935 |
МАРЧЕНКО А.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17936 |
МАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
46 (16+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17937 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.В. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17938 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
17939 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.С. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17940 |
МАРЧЕНКО С.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17941 |
МАРЧЕНКО Я.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17942 |
МАРЧИШАК А.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17943 |
МАРЧИШАК А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17944 |
МАРЧИШИН А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
84 (6+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17945 |
МАРЧИШИН А.Р. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17946 |
МАРЧИШИН В.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17947 |
МАРЧИШИН М.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
8 |
51 (9+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17948 |
МАРЧИШИН М.І. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17949 |
МАРЧИШИН О.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17950 |
МАРЧИШИН Ю.Я. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17951 |
МАРЧУК В.П. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
17952 |
МАРЧУК Г.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
17953 |
МАРЧУК К.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17954 |
МАРЧУК Л.К. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17955 |
МАРЧУК М.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17956 |
МАРЧУК М.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17957 |
МАРЧУК Н.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17958 |
МАРЧУК Н.І. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
17959 |
МАРЧУК Р.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
17960 |
МАРЧУК С.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
17961 |
МАРШАЛКІВ Р.М. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17962 |
МАРШАЛОК А.П. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17963 |
МАРШАЛОК В.Й. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17964 |
МАРШАЛОК М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
17965 |
МАРШАЛОК О.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
93 (18+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17966 |
МАРШАЛОК Х.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17967 |
МАРШЕВСЬКИЙ П.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17968 |
МАРЯШ В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17969 |
МАСАЛЬСЬКА Х.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
17970 |
МАСЕЛКО В.Н. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
17971 |
МАСЕЛКО М.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17972 |
МАСЕНДИЧ О.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
9 |
154 (52+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17973 |
МАСЕНДИЧ Т.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
51 (6+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
17974 |
МАСЕЧКО А.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17975 |
МАСИК В.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17976 |
МАСКАЛЬ В.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
14 (8+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17977 |
МАСЛЕЙ А.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
17978 |
МАСЛЕЙ М.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
17979 |
МАСЛЕНІКОВ О.К. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17980 |
МАСЛЕННІКОВА Е.Р. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17981 |
МАСЛЄННІКОВА С.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17982 |
МАСЛИГАН М.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17983 |
МАСЛИГАН Х.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
17984 |
МАСЛІЙ Р.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17985 |
МАСЛІКОВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
17986 |
МАСЛО В.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
17987 |
МАСЛО В.А. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
5 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
17988 |
МАСЛОВСЬКА В.Я. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
9 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
17989 |
МАСЛОВСЬКА Я.П. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
17990 |
МАСЛЮК А.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
17991 |
МАСЛЮК А.О. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17992 |
МАСЛЮК В.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
17993 |
МАСЛЮК І.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17994 |
МАСЛЮК О.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
17995 |
МАСЛЮК Р.Я. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
17996 |
МАСЛЮК Х.В. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (8+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
17997 |
МАСЛЯНА В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
17998 |
МАСЛЯНИЙ А.Б. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
11 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
17999 |
МАСЛЯНИК М. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18000 |
МАСЛЯНИК С.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18001 |
МАСЛЯНИК Х.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18002 |
МАСЛЯНКО М.Т. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18003 |
МАСНА Я.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
18004 |
МАСНИЙ Д.Т. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18005 |
МАСНИЙ Д.Ю. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18006 |
МАСНИК В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18007 |
МАСНИК В.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18008 |
МАСНИК О.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18009 |
МАСНЯК О.І. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18010 |
МАСОЛА Х.М. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18011 |
МАСТИКАШ А.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18012 |
МАСТИКАШ О.В. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
4 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18013 |
МАСТИЛО В.В. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18014 |
МАСТИНА Н. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
6 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18015 |
МАСЮК А.Т. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18016 |
МАСЮК В.В. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18017 |
МАСЮК М.М. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18018 |
МАСЮК Ю.А. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18019 |
МАСЯК А.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
8 |
108 (54+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18020 |
МАСЯК С.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18021 |
МАСЯК Я.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18022 |
МАТАТА А.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18023 |
МАТВЕЙКО А.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
130 (40+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18024 |
МАТВЕЙКО І.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
18025 |
МАТВЕЙЦЕВ М.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18026 |
МАТВЄЄВ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18027 |
МАТВЄЄВ Р.О. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18028 |
МАТВЄЄВА В.І. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
18029 |
МАТВІЄЙК О.І. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18030 |
МАТВІЄНКО М.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18031 |
МАТВІЄНКО О.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18032 |
МАТВІЄНКО Ю.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18033 |
МАТВІЇВ А.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18034 |
МАТВІЇВ А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18035 |
МАТВІЇВ А.Б. |
14401 |
м. Жовква |
Замочківська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18036 |
МАТВІЇВ А.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18037 |
МАТВІЇВ А.Я. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18038 |
МАТВІЇВ В.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18039 |
МАТВІЇВ В.Б. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
7 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18040 |
МАТВІЇВ В.І. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18041 |
МАТВІЇВ В.М. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18042 |
МАТВІЇВ В.О. |
14854 |
м. Стрий |
Вівнянський НВК |
6 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18043 |
МАТВІЇВ В.П. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18044 |
МАТВІЇВ Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18045 |
МАТВІЇВ Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18046 |
МАТВІЇВ Є.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18047 |
МАТВІЇВ К.А. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18048 |
МАТВІЇВ М.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18049 |
МАТВІЇВ М.І. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18050 |
МАТВІЇВ Н.Є. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18051 |
МАТВІЇВ Н.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
47 (11+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18052 |
МАТВІЇВ О.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18053 |
МАТВІЇВ О.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18054 |
МАТВІЇВ О.О. |
14854 |
м. Стрий |
Вівнянський НВК |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18055 |
МАТВІЇВ Р.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18056 |
МАТВІЇВ Р.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18057 |
МАТВІЇВ С.А. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18058 |
МАТВІЇВ С.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18059 |
МАТВІЇВ С.Т. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18060 |
МАТВІЇВ Ю.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18061 |
МАТВІЇШИН Г.А. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18062 |
МАТВІЇШИН І.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18063 |
МАТВІЇШИН Л.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
8 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18064 |
МАТВІЇШИН М.А. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18065 |
МАТВІЇШИН М.М. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
5 |
66 (12+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18066 |
МАТВІЇШИН М.О. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18067 |
МАТВІЇШИН М.Т. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18068 |
МАТВІЙ Ю.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18069 |
МАТВІЙ Ю.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18070 |
МАТВІЙКІВ А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
142 (40+60+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18071 |
МАТВІЙКІВ С.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
36 (0+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18072 |
МАТВІЙКІВ Ю.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18073 |
МАТВІЙКО Л.Р. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18074 |
МАТВІЙЧУК К.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18075 |
МАТВІЙЧУК М.С. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
61 (19+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18076 |
МАТВІЙЧУК Т.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
18077 |
МАТВІЙШИН М.Б. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18078 |
МАТВІСІВ А.Я. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18079 |
МАТВІЯС А.М. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18080 |
МАТВЇІВ В.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
10 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18081 |
МАТЕЙКО Ю.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18082 |
МАТЕЙЧУК К.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18083 |
МАТЕРНА В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18084 |
МАТЕША Т.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18085 |
МАТИС А.Ю. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18086 |
МАТИС В.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
18087 |
МАТИС М.Є. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18088 |
МАТИС М.Ю. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18089 |
МАТИСЮК Ю.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18090 |
МАТІЇВ В.А. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18091 |
МАТІЇВ В.І. |
14616 |
м. Сколе |
Академічна гімназія |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18092 |
МАТІЇВ Д.А. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18093 |
МАТІЇВ Д.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18094 |
МАТІЇВ М.П. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18095 |
МАТІЇВ Т.П. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
123 (51+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18096 |
МАТІЇЦИН В.О. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18097 |
МАТІЇШИН А.Р. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
34 (10+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18098 |
МАТІЇШИН Б. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18099 |
МАТІЇШИН М.В. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18100 |
МАТІЇШИН М.В. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18101 |
МАТІЇШИН Н.І. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18102 |
МАТІЙЦІВ Р.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18103 |
МАТІШЕВСЬКА С.Р. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18104 |
МАТІЩУК В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18105 |
МАТІЯК А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18106 |
МАТІЯК А.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18107 |
МАТІЯШ Д.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18108 |
МАТІЯШ Н.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18109 |
МАТІЯШ С.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
121 (37+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18110 |
МАТІЯШ Ю.З. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18111 |
МАТІЯШЕК Н. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18112 |
МАТІЯШЕК Ю.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18113 |
МАТЇВ І.П. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18114 |
МАТКІВ С. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
2 |
64 (22+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18115 |
МАТКІВСЬКА А.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18116 |
МАТКІВСЬКА З.А. |
14750 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Турївська ЗСШ |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18117 |
МАТКІВСЬКА І.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18118 |
МАТКІВСЬКА Т.І. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18119 |
МАТКІВСЬКА Х.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
67 (25+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18120 |
МАТКІВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18121 |
МАТКІВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18122 |
МАТКІВСЬКИЙ І.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18123 |
МАТКІВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18124 |
МАТКІВСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18125 |
МАТКІВСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18126 |
МАТКІВСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
132 (54+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18127 |
МАТКОБСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
7 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18128 |
МАТКОВСЬКА Д.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18129 |
МАТКОВСЬКА М.О. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18130 |
МАТКОВСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18131 |
МАТКОВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18132 |
МАТКОВСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
18133 |
МАТЛА Д.Я. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18134 |
МАТЛЯК М.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18135 |
МАТЛЯН А.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18136 |
МАТОЛИЧ Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18137 |
МАТОЛИЧ М.Р. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18138 |
МАТОЛІНЕЦЬ Є.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18139 |
МАТОЛІНЕЦЬ М.С. |
14630 |
м. Сколе |
Коростівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18140 |
МАТРИПТЛА Ю.О. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18141 |
МАТРИПУЛА В.О. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
128 (50+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18142 |
МАТРОХИНА С.Е. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18143 |
МАТРОХІНА В.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18144 |
МАТРУНИЧ О.І. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18145 |
МАТУЛА А.С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18146 |
МАТУЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18147 |
МАТУРА Я.М. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18148 |
МАТУСЕВИЧ Г.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18149 |
МАТУСЯК М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18150 |
МАТУШ О.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18151 |
МАТУШКІН О.Ю. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
40 (22+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18152 |
МАТУЩАК Т.І. |
14489 |
м. Пустомити |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
10 |
85 (31+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18153 |
МАТЧИШИН Я.І. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
3 |
24 (0+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18154 |
МАТЮНКА Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18155 |
МАТЮХ З.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18156 |
МАТЮХ Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
41 (29+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18157 |
МАТЮХІНА С.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18158 |
МАТЮШЕНКО Н. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
100 (40+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18159 |
МАУДЗ А.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18160 |
МАУДЗА Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18161 |
МАУЗР А. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18162 |
МАХ М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18163 |
МАХІНА П.І. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18164 |
МАХНИК Ю. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18165 |
МАХНІВЧИК В.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18166 |
МАХНІЦЬКА А.О. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18167 |
МАХНІЦЬКА Д.О. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18168 |
МАХНОВСЬКА В.В. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18169 |
МАХНОВСЬКА М.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18170 |
МАХНОВСЬКА Н.В. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18171 |
МАХНЮК А.Ю. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18172 |
МАХОВСЬКА Т.В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18173 |
МАХОМЕТ В.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
7 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18174 |
МАХОРКІН Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18175 |
МАЦ Д.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18176 |
МАЦ Ю.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18177 |
МАЦАЛАК Н.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18178 |
МАЦАН А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
20 (8+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18179 |
МАЦАН А.С. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18180 |
МАЦАН В.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18181 |
МАЦАН М.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18182 |
МАЦЕВКО В.В. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18183 |
МАЦЕВКО В.Р. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18184 |
МАЦЕВКО Д.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18185 |
МАЦЕВКО Р.М. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18186 |
МАЦЕВКО Ю.П. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18187 |
МАЦЕГА А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18188 |
МАЦЕЙ А.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18189 |
МАЦЕЙКО С.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18190 |
МАЦЕЛКО А.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18191 |
МАЦЕЛКО Б.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
32 (14+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18192 |
МАЦЕЛКО Б.Р. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18193 |
МАЦЕЛКО Д.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18194 |
МАЦЕЛКО Д.О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
34 (16+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18195 |
МАЦЕЛКО О.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18196 |
МАЦЕЛЮХ А.С. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18197 |
МАЦЕЛЮХ В.О. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
5 |
68 (14+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18198 |
МАЦЕЛЮХ І.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18199 |
МАЦЕЛЮХ М.Г. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18200 |
МАЦЕЛЮХ М.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18201 |
МАЦЕЛЮХ Р.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18202 |
МАЦЕЛЮХ Р.Р. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18203 |
МАЦЕЛЮХ Ю.Н. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18204 |
МАЦЕНКО О.К. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
18205 |
МАЦЕХ О.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18206 |
МАЦЕХ Ю.Л. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
9 |
127 (31+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18207 |
МАЦИГІН В.М. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18208 |
МАЦИГІН В.П. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18209 |
МАЦИГІН М.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18210 |
МАЦИШИН А.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18211 |
МАЦИШИН Б.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18212 |
МАЦИШИН І.Г. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18213 |
МАЦИШИН М.Г. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18214 |
МАЦИШИН С.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
95 (23+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18215 |
МАЦІБОКО Ю. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
8 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18216 |
МАЦІБОРА В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
18217 |
МАЦІЄВСЬКА С.Ю. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
123 (42+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18218 |
МАЦІЄВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18219 |
МАЦІЙОВСЬКА О.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18220 |
МАЦІКАНИЧ П.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18221 |
МАЦІКЕВИЧ В.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18222 |
МАЦІКЕВИЧ В.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18223 |
МАЦІНА В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18224 |
МАЦІНА Р.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (39+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18225 |
МАЦІЮК Б.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18226 |
МАЦІЮК Н.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18227 |
МАЦКІВ Ю.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
7 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18228 |
МАЦКУЛА А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18229 |
МАЦОЛА Д.П. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18230 |
МАЦОТА Ж.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18231 |
МАЦУЄВ Р.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18232 |
МАЦУК Ю.А. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18233 |
МАЦУР Т.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18234 |
МАЦУРА А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
2 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18235 |
МАЦУРА Ю.С. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18236 |
МАЦУРА Я.М. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18237 |
МАЦЬКІВ А.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18238 |
МАЦЬКІВ І.В. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18239 |
МАЦЬКІВ І.І. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18240 |
МАЦЬКІВ М.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18241 |
МАЦЬКІВ О.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18242 |
МАЦЬКІВ С.Т. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18243 |
МАЦЬКІВ Ю.С. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
9 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18244 |
МАЦЬКІВ Ю.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18245 |
МАЦЬКО В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18246 |
МАЦЬКО В.Я. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
4 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18247 |
МАЦЬКО Л.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18248 |
МАЦЬКО Л.С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18249 |
МАЦЬКО М.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18250 |
МАЦЬКО Н. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18251 |
МАЦЬКО Н. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18252 |
МАЦЬКО С.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18253 |
МАЦЬКО Ю. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18254 |
МАЦЮК А.Є. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18255 |
МАЦЮК А.С. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18256 |
МАЦЮК А.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18257 |
МАЦЮПА Д.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18258 |
МАЦЮРОВИЧ В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18259 |
МАЦЯЛКО Б.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18260 |
МАЦЯХ В.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18261 |
МАЧАЙ О.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18262 |
МАЧАЙ С.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18263 |
МАЧАЙЛО І.Р. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18264 |
МАЧАЛАБА В.В. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18265 |
МАЧИЛО А.П. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
50 (26+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
18266 |
МАЧИШИН Х.І. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18267 |
МАЧІХА В.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18268 |
МАЧОГАН А.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18269 |
МАЧОГАН Б.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
10 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18270 |
МАЧОГАН С.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18271 |
МАЧУГА В.І. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
5 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18272 |
МАЧУГА Я.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18273 |
МАЧУЖАК Д.С. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18274 |
МАЧУЖАК Х.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18275 |
МАЧУЛЯК О.С. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18276 |
МАШІВСЬКА Я.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18277 |
МАШІВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
113 (35+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18278 |
МАШКАРА Д.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18279 |
МАШКОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18280 |
МАШКОВЦЕВА Д.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18281 |
МАШОРА В.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18282 |
МАШТАЛІР О.Б. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18283 |
МАШТАЛІР С.Р. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18284 |
МАЩАК О.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18285 |
МАЩАК О.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18286 |
МАЩАК Т.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18287 |
МАЮК А.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18288 |
МАЮК Д.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18289 |
МАЮК О.А. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18290 |
МЕВША Т.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18291 |
МЕГАЛЬ Т.Ю. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18292 |
МЕГЕС Д.Н. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18293 |
МЕГЛІЄВА В.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18294 |
МЕДВЕДЕВСЬКИХ Є.Д. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18295 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ Р. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18296 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА В.С. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
6 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18297 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА Д.Ю. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18298 |
МЕДВЕДЮХ В.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18299 |
МЕДВЕЦЬКА В.О. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
18300 |
МЕДВЕЦЬКА Л.Я. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
6 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
18301 |
МЕДВЕЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
18302 |
МЕДВЄДЄВА А.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18303 |
МЕДВІДЬ А.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
81 (27+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18304 |
МЕДВІДЬ А.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18305 |
МЕДВІДЬ А.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18306 |
МЕДВІДЬ А.Р. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18307 |
МЕДВІДЬ Б.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18308 |
МЕДВІДЬ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18309 |
МЕДВІДЬ В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18310 |
МЕДВІДЬ В.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
63 (27+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18311 |
МЕДВІДЬ В.М. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18312 |
МЕДВІДЬ Д.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18313 |
МЕДВІДЬ Д.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18314 |
МЕДВІДЬ І.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
141 (45+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18315 |
МЕДВІДЬ І.М. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18316 |
МЕДВІДЬ І.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (28+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
18317 |
МЕДВІДЬ М.І. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18318 |
МЕДВІДЬ М.П. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18319 |
МЕДВІДЬ Н.Л. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18320 |
МЕДВІДЬ О.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
18321 |
МЕДВІДЬ О.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18322 |
МЕДВІДЬ П.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18323 |
МЕДВІДЬ С.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18324 |
МЕДВІДЬ С.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
18325 |
МЕДВІДЬ Т.Б. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18326 |
МЕДВІДЬ Ю.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18327 |
МЕДВІДЬ Ю.П. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18328 |
МЕДВІДЬ Я.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18329 |
МЕДВІЦЬКА І.Ю. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18330 |
МЕДЕЛЯН А.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18331 |
МЕДЕНЦИ Ю.О. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18332 |
МЕДИК М.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18333 |
МЕДИК С.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
140 (50+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18334 |
МЕДИНСЬКА М.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18335 |
МЕДИНСЬКА Ю.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18336 |
МЕДИНСЬКИЙ Я.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18337 |
МЕДИНСЬКЙ А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
68 (32+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18338 |
МЕДЛЯК Ю.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18339 |
МЕДУНА Б.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18340 |
МЕДУНА Д.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
11 |
100 (22+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18341 |
МЕДУНА К. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18342 |
МЕДЮК Д.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18343 |
МЕДЯКОВСЬКА В.В. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18344 |
МЕЙТА В.І. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
18345 |
МЕКЛЕШ Л.В. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18346 |
МЕЛАЩУК С.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18347 |
МЕЛЕЖНІКОБА М.Н. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18348 |
МЕЛЕЖНІКОВА С.Н. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18349 |
МЕЛЕНЕВИЧ М.М. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18350 |
МЕЛЕНИК М.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18351 |
МЕЛЕНТІЙ Ю.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18352 |
МЕЛЕНТЬЄВ А.Д. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18353 |
МЕЛЕНЧУК А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18354 |
МЕЛЕНЧУК А.Р. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18355 |
МЕЛЕНЧУК Д.В. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18356 |
МЕЛЕНЬ М.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18357 |
МЕЛЕНЬ С.І. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18358 |
МЕЛЕХ С.Т. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18359 |
МЕЛЕЧИН С.Ю. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
18360 |
МЕЛЕШКО А.І. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18361 |
МЕЛЕШКО Д.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18362 |
МЕЛЕШКО Д.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18363 |
МЕЛЕШКО Л.І. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18364 |
МЕЛЕШКО С.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18365 |
МЕЛЕШКО С.Т. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18366 |
МЕЛЕШКО У.Т. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18367 |
МЕЛИМУК О.Б. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18368 |
МЕЛИНЬ Д.В. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
39 (6+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18369 |
МЕЛИХ Ю.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18370 |
МЕЛИЧИН І.А. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18371 |
МЕЛЬКО Д.В. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
8 |
69 (21+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18372 |
МЕЛЬКО М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18373 |
МЕЛЬНИК В. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18374 |
МЕЛЬНИК А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18375 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
18376 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18377 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18378 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18379 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18380 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
10 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18381 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18382 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18383 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18384 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.І. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18385 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
50 (8+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18386 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
105 (33+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18387 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.П. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18388 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
8 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18389 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.С. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18390 |
МЕЛЬНИК Б.М. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
6 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18391 |
МЕЛЬНИК Б.Р. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18392 |
МЕЛЬНИК Б.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
6 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18393 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18394 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.А. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
7 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18395 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.Б. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18396 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18397 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18398 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18399 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18400 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18401 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
32 (14+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18402 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18403 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18404 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.І. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
44 (26+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18405 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18406 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18407 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18408 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18409 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
94 (28+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18410 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18411 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18412 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.Л. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18413 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.М. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18414 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18415 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18416 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.Р. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18417 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.І. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
9 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18418 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18419 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18420 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18421 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18422 |
МЕЛЬНИК Л.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18423 |
МЕЛЬНИК Л.І. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18424 |
МЕЛЬНИК Л.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18425 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18426 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18427 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18428 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.Г. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18429 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.М. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18430 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.О. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18431 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
18432 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18433 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.Р. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18434 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.С. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
3 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18435 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.Ю. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18436 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.В. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
6 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18437 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18438 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.М. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
5 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18439 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.Н. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18440 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18441 |
МЕЛЬНИК Н.С. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18442 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.Б. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18443 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18444 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18445 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18446 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18447 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.М. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18448 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18449 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18450 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18451 |
МЕЛЬНИК П.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18452 |
МЕЛЬНИК П.В. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
5 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18453 |
МЕЛЬНИК П.Р. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
51 (12+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18454 |
МЕЛЬНИК Р.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18455 |
МЕЛЬНИК Р.І. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18456 |
МЕЛЬНИК Р.І. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18457 |
МЕЛЬНИК Р.Т. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18458 |
МЕЛЬНИК Р.Ю. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18459 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18460 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18461 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.Г. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18462 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18463 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.М. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18464 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18465 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (42+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18466 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.Р. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18467 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.Р. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18468 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.С. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18469 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.Т. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
111 (27+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18470 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.Ю. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18471 |
МЕЛЬНИК Т.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18472 |
МЕЛЬНИК Т.М. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
18473 |
МЕЛЬНИК У.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18474 |
МЕЛЬНИК У.І. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18475 |
МЕЛЬНИК У.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18476 |
МЕЛЬНИК Х.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18477 |
МЕЛЬНИК Х.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18478 |
МЕЛЬНИК Х.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18479 |
МЕЛЬНИК Х.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
92 (50+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18480 |
МЕЛЬНИК Х.Т. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
40 (4+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18481 |
МЕЛЬНИК Ю.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (9+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18482 |
МЕЛЬНИК Ю.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18483 |
МЕЛЬНИК Я.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18484 |
МЕЛЬНИК Я.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18485 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ А.В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
2 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18486 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ М. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18487 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18488 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18489 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА А.К. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18490 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА В.В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
5 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18491 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЦ Ю.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18492 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ А.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18493 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ В.І. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18494 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ Г.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18495 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ І.В. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18496 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18497 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18498 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ С.І. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18499 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ У. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
127 (37+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18500 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ Я.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18501 |
МЕЛЬНИЦЬКА А.В. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18502 |
МЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18503 |
МЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18504 |
МЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18505 |
МЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18506 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18507 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО І.С. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18508 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Р.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18509 |
МЕЛЬНИЧИН А.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18510 |
МЕЛЬНИЧИН В.Ю. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18511 |
МЕЛЬНИЧИН М.Р. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18512 |
МЕЛЬНИЧИН О.Р. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18513 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК А.П. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18514 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК А.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18515 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Б.Б. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18516 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК В.І. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18517 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК В.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18518 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК В.С. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18519 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК В.Ю. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
5 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18520 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Д. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18521 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Д.В. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18522 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Д.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18523 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Є.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18524 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК І.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18525 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК К.О. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18526 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Л.Н. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18527 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18528 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Н.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18529 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Н.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18530 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Н.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18531 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК О.К. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18532 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК О.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18533 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК П.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18534 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Р.С. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18535 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Х.С. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18536 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Х.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18537 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Ю.С. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18538 |
МЕЛЬСЬКА М.П. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18539 |
МЕЛЬЦЕР М.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18540 |
МЕЛЮХ К.Г. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18541 |
МЕЛЯНИК Т.О. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
5 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18542 |
МЕЛЯНЧУК А.М. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18543 |
МЕНДА К.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
18544 |
МЕНДАК Б.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
18545 |
МЕНДЕЛЬ В.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18546 |
МЕНКУШ А.С. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18547 |
МЕНЧИНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18548 |
МЕНЧУК С.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18549 |
МЕНЬКО І.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18550 |
МЕНЬШИКОВ В.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18551 |
МЕНЬШИКОВ Д.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18552 |
МЕНЬШИКОВА К.Г. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18553 |
МЕНЯЙЛОВ В. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18554 |
МЕРВА А.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18555 |
МЕРДУХ С.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18556 |
МЕРЕЖУК А.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
18557 |
МЕРЕНДЗАК В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18558 |
МЕРЕНЮК Р.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
60 (12+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18559 |
МЕРЕЦЬКА С. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
1 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18560 |
МЕРЕЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
11 |
45 (15+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18561 |
МЕРЗА В.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18562 |
МЕРЗА Д.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
99 (51+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18563 |
МЕРЗА М.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18564 |
МЕРЗА Н.П. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
10 |
100 (28+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18565 |
МЕРЗА Р.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18566 |
МЕРЗЛІКІНА О.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18567 |
МЕРЗЛЯКОВ Н.С. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18568 |
МЕРЗЛЯКОВ Т.С. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18569 |
МЕРИН М.П. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
18570 |
МЕРКО В.Б. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18571 |
МЕРКУЛОВ Є.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18572 |
МЕРКУЛОВА А.М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
7 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18573 |
МЕРЦАЛО М.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18574 |
МЕРЦАЛО О.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18575 |
МЕРЧУК Я.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18576 |
МЕТАН В.О. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18577 |
МЕТАН М. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18578 |
МЕТЕЛИЦЯ О.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18579 |
МЕТЕЛЬСЬКА В.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
18580 |
МЕТЕЛЬСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18581 |
МЕТЕЛЬТЬКИЙ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18582 |
МЕТОШОП М.М. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18583 |
МЕТЮК Ю.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18584 |
МЕУШ А.Р. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18585 |
МЕХ Д.В. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18586 |
МЕХ М.В. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18587 |
МЕХ М.Р. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18588 |
МЕХ С.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18589 |
МЕХОВА А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18590 |
МЕЦАН А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18591 |
МЕЦАН М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
160 (40+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18592 |
МЕЦАН Х.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18593 |
МЕЧЕРЖАК А.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18594 |
МЕЧЕРЖАК В.М. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18595 |
МЕЧЕРЖАК Д.А. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18596 |
МЕЧЕРЖАК О.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18597 |
МЕШЕНІНА О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
107 (35+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18598 |
МЕШКО Ю.С. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18599 |
МЕШКОВА І.Д. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18600 |
МЕШКОВСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18601 |
МЕШКОВСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18602 |
МЕЩЕРЯКОВА В.Д. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18603 |
МЄЗІНА В.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18604 |
МЄЗІНА Т.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18605 |
МЄСКАЛО С.З. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
99 (21+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18606 |
МЄТЄРЄВ К.Д. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18607 |
МЄЧНІК Ю.Є. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18608 |
МИГА В.Р. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18609 |
МИГА Д.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18610 |
МИГА М.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18611 |
МИГА Ю.М. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
8 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18612 |
МИГАЛЬ А.Є. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18613 |
МИГАЛЬ В.В. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18614 |
МИГАЛЬ В.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18615 |
МИГАЛЬ Д.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18616 |
МИГАЛЬ І.І. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
6 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18617 |
МИГАЛЬ К.П. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
160 (46+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18618 |
МИГАЛЬ О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18619 |
МИГАЛЬ С.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
18620 |
МИГАЛЬ Ю.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18621 |
МИГАЛЬ Я.Є. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18622 |
МИГО В.М. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18623 |
МИГОВИЧ Р.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18624 |
МИГОВИЧ Х.П. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18625 |
МИГОВИЧ Я.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18626 |
МИГУЛОВИЦ М.О. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18627 |
МИГУЛОВИЧ Б.О. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18628 |
МИДЕЛЬ Л.С. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18629 |
МИДЕЛЬ О.М. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
121 (37+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18630 |
МИДЖИН М.А. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
9 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18631 |
МИДЖИН П.А. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
9 |
49 (25+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18632 |
МИДЖИН Р.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18633 |
МИЗЮК М.З. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18634 |
МИКЕЛИТА Л.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18635 |
МИКИЄВИЧ І.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18636 |
МИКИРТЧЯН А.О. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18637 |
МИКИТА Б.Я. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18638 |
МИКИТА Д.М. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18639 |
МИКИТАСЬ С.С. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
18640 |
МИКИТЕНКО Д.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18641 |
МИКИТИ С.С. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18642 |
МИКИТИН А.В. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18643 |
МИКИТИН А.М. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18644 |
МИКИТИН А.Р. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18645 |
МИКИТИН А.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
34 (10+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18646 |
МИКИТИН А.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18647 |
МИКИТИН А.Я. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
9 |
67 (31+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18648 |
МИКИТИН В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18649 |
МИКИТИН В.Д. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18650 |
МИКИТИН Д.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
18651 |
МИКИТИН Д.Я. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18652 |
МИКИТИН Є.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18653 |
МИКИТИН З.Т. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18654 |
МИКИТИН І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18655 |
МИКИТИН М.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
114 (42+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18656 |
МИКИТИН М.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
40 (16+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18657 |
МИКИТИН Н.О. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18658 |
МИКИТИН О.О. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18659 |
МИКИТИН Р.І. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
10 |
59 (5+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18660 |
МИКИТИН С.І. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18661 |
МИКИТИН С.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18662 |
МИКИТИН Х.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18663 |
МИКИТИН Х.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18664 |
МИКИТИН Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18665 |
МИКИТИН Я.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (38+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18666 |
МИКИТИЧ І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18667 |
МИКИТИЧ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18668 |
МИКИТИШИН В.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18669 |
МИКИТИШИН М.Т. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
27 (12+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18670 |
МИКИТІВ Л. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (14+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18671 |
МИКИТІВ М.Я. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18672 |
МИКИТКА А.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18673 |
МИКИТКА М.Б. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18674 |
МИКИТКА О. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18675 |
МИКИТКА О.П. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18676 |
МИКИТКА О.П. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18677 |
МИКИТКА У.Б. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18678 |
МИКИТЧИН В.М. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18679 |
МИКИТЧИН С.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18680 |
МИКИТЧИН С.М. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18681 |
МИКИТЧИН С.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18682 |
МИКИТЧИН Ю.Я. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18683 |
МИКИТЧИН Я.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18684 |
МИКИТЧУК А.Є. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18685 |
МИКИТЧУК В.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
21 (6+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18686 |
МИКИТЧУК В.Є. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18687 |
МИКИТЮК А.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18688 |
МИКИТЮК А.В. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18689 |
МИКИТЮК А.Л. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18690 |
МИКИТЮК А.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
69 (42+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18691 |
МИКИТЮК А.Я. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18692 |
МИКИТЮК І.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
99 (27+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18693 |
МИКИТЮК К.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18694 |
МИКИТЮК М.С. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
1 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18695 |
МИКИТЮК М.Т. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18696 |
МИКИТЮК О.Л. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18697 |
МИКИТЮК О.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18698 |
МИКИТЮК О.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18699 |
МИКИТЮК Х.І. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18700 |
МИКИТЮХ Б.І. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18701 |
МИКИТЯК Х.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18702 |
МИКИЦЬКА С.О. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18703 |
МИКИЧАК Х.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
26 (8+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18704 |
МИКІЄВИЧ Б.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18705 |
МИКІЄВИЧ М.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18706 |
МИКІЄВИЧ Р.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18707 |
МИКІЄВИЧ С.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
18708 |
МИКЛАШ П.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18709 |
МИКЛУШ Б.М. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18710 |
МИКЛУШ М.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18711 |
МИКЛЯСЕВИЧ А.М. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18712 |
МИКОЛАЄВИЧ А.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
21 (0+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18713 |
МИКОЛАЄВИЧ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18714 |
МИКОЛАЄВИЧ В.О. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18715 |
МИКОЛАЄВИЧ Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18716 |
МИКОЛАЄВИЧ С.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18717 |
МИКОЛАЙЧУК В.А. |
14250 |
м. Городок |
Зашковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18718 |
МИКОЛАЙЧУК М.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18719 |
МИКОЛАЙЧУК Н.С. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18720 |
МИКОЛИШИН В.Б. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18721 |
МИКОЛИШИН І.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18722 |
МИКОЛІВ В.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18723 |
МИКОЛІВ Х.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18724 |
МИКОЛІВ Ю.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18725 |
МИКОЛЮК С.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18726 |
МИКУЛЯК Д.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18727 |
МИКУЛЯК І.І. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18728 |
МИКУШ І.І. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18729 |
МИЛАНЮК Ю.В. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18730 |
МИЛИМУК Б.О. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18731 |
МИЛИМУК Н.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18732 |
МИЛОСЛАВСЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18733 |
МИЛЬКУС М.Р. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18734 |
МИЛЬО А.Я. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18735 |
МИЛЯН М.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18736 |
МИЛЯНЕЦЬ Я.С. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18737 |
МИЛЯНИК А.Р. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18738 |
МИЛЯНИК Д.Т. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18739 |
МИЛЯНИК К.Р. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18740 |
МИЛЯНИК Л.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18741 |
МИМРИК Ю.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18742 |
МИНА М.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
87 (33+54+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18743 |
МИНА М.І. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18744 |
МИНДИК Н.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18745 |
МИНДЮК М.А. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18746 |
МИНИК Б.Р. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18747 |
МИНИК І.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18748 |
МИНИСОРА С.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18749 |
МИНУСОРА І.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18750 |
МИНЬКО В.В. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18751 |
МИНЬКО С.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18752 |
МИНЮК Я.М. |
14750 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Турївська ЗСШ |
3 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18753 |
МИРГОРОД Р.Я. |
14616 |
м. Сколе |
Академічна гімназія |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18754 |
МИРДИЧ А.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18755 |
МИРКА М.М. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18756 |
МИРКА М.Т. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18757 |
МИРКА О.С. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18758 |
МИРКА С.М. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18759 |
МИРКО Р.Р. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18760 |
МИРНА Д.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18761 |
МИРОНОВА Б.С. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18762 |
МИРОНОВА Н.М. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18763 |
МИРОНОВИЧ П.О. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18764 |
МИРОНЧУК К.М. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18765 |
МИРОНЮК Д.І. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18766 |
МИРОНЮК Д.І. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18767 |
МИРОНЮК З.С. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18768 |
МИРОШ В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18769 |
МИРОШ В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18770 |
МИРОШ В.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18771 |
МИРОШ Д.Г. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18772 |
МИРОШ Ю.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18773 |
МИРОШКІНА А.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18774 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО К.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18775 |
МИСАК А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18776 |
МИСАК А.Ю. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
27 (6+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18777 |
МИСАК В.А. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18778 |
МИСАК В.Б. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18779 |
МИСАК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
116 (38+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18780 |
МИСАК Д.А. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18781 |
МИСАК Е.Ю. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18782 |
МИСАК К.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18783 |
МИСАК М.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18784 |
МИСАК М.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18785 |
МИСАК М.М. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18786 |
МИСАК О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
129 (57+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18787 |
МИСАК Р.М. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18788 |
МИСАК С.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18789 |
МИСАК Х.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18790 |
МИСАК Ю.Я. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
8 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18791 |
МИСАКОВИЧ М.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18792 |
МИСАН Н.М. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18793 |
МИСАРОВИЧ М.Ю. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18794 |
МИСАЧУК С.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18795 |
МИСЕЧКО В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
18796 |
МИСИК В.Я. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18797 |
МИСИК Д.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18798 |
МИСІВ Т.Р. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
117 (27+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18799 |
МИСЛИЦЬКА Н.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
18800 |
МИСЛОВИЧ Д.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18801 |
МИСЬ А.І. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18802 |
МИСЬ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18803 |
МИСЬ К.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18804 |
МИСЬ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18805 |
МИСЬ Х.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18806 |
МИСЬ Ю.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18807 |
МИСЬ Ю.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18808 |
МИСЬКІВ В.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18809 |
МИСЬКІВ І.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
87 (42+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18810 |
МИСЬКІВ М.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18811 |
МИСЬКІВ М.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
7 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18812 |
МИСЬКІВ М.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18813 |
МИСЬКІВ С.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18814 |
МИСЬКІВ С.Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
50 (14+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18815 |
МИСЬКІВ Ю.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18816 |
МИСЬКО А.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
18817 |
МИСЬКО В.Ю. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18818 |
МИСЬКО М.С. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18819 |
МИСЬКО Н.Б. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18820 |
МИСЬКО Н.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18821 |
МИСЬКО О.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18822 |
МИСЬКО О.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18823 |
МИСЬКО Р.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18824 |
МИСЬКО С.В. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
6 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18825 |
МИСЬКО Х.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18826 |
МИСЬКО Х.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
18827 |
МИСЬО А.І. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18828 |
МИСЬО В.О. |
14937 |
м. Яворів |
Рогізненський НВК |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18829 |
МИСЮК Ю.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18830 |
МИСЮРА С.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
6 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18831 |
МИСЮРА С.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18832 |
МИСЯК Д.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18833 |
МИСЯК М.В. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18834 |
МИСЯК Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
135 (57+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18835 |
МИСЯК С.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18836 |
МИТКА А.Б. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18837 |
МИТКО М.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
3 |
45 (18+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18838 |
МИТКО Р.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18839 |
МИТЛОВИЧ Н.М. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18840 |
МИТЛОВИЧ С.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18841 |
МИТЛОВИЧ У.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18842 |
МИТНИК А.Е. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18843 |
МИТНИК М.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18844 |
МИТОФІР Д.М. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
7 |
57 (21+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18845 |
МИТРОФАНОВ Д.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18846 |
МИТРОФАНОВ Т.І. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18847 |
МИТРОФАНОВА В.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18848 |
МИТУЛИНСЬКА І.О. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18849 |
МИТЧАК О.Я. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
8 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18850 |
МИТЯНСЬКИЙ С.М. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18851 |
МИХ Р.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18852 |
МИХ Я.Т. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18853 |
МИХАВЧАК В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18854 |
МИХАЙІВ У.І. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18855 |
МИХАЙЛЕВИЧ О.О. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18856 |
МИХАЙЛЕВИЧ Ю.І. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
10 |
71 (35+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18857 |
МИХАЙЛЕЧКО В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18858 |
МИХАЙЛЕЧКО Л. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18859 |
МИХАЙЛЕЧКО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18860 |
МИХАЙЛИК В.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18861 |
МИХАЙЛИК М.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18862 |
МИХАЙЛИК О.С. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
74 (8+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18863 |
МИХАЙЛИК Т.С. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18864 |
МИХАЙЛИНИН В.М. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18865 |
МИХАЙЛИЦЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18866 |
МИХАЙЛИШИ З.Б. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
5 |
122 (44+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18867 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН В.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18868 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН В.М. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18869 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН Л.О. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18870 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН М.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
18871 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН М.Б. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18872 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН М.Ю. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18873 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН Н.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
15 (15+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
18874 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН Н.В. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18875 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН Н.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
18876 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН Н.Ю. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
18877 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18878 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
18879 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН О.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (51+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18880 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН О.Р. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18881 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН Р.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18882 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН С.Ю. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18883 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН Ю.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18884 |
МИХАЙЛИШИН Ю.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18885 |
МИХАЙЛІВ А.М. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
18886 |
МИХАЙЛІВ А.О. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18887 |
МИХАЙЛІВ А.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18888 |
МИХАЙЛІВ А.Т. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18889 |
МИХАЙЛІВ Б.І. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (21+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18890 |
МИХАЙЛІВ В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18891 |
МИХАЙЛІВ В.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
18892 |
МИХАЙЛІВ В.Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18893 |
МИХАЙЛІВ Д.І. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18894 |
МИХАЙЛІВ І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18895 |
МИХАЙЛІВ І.Є. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18896 |
МИХАЙЛІВ М.М. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18897 |
МИХАЙЛІВ М.Т. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18898 |
МИХАЙЛІВ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (9+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18899 |
МИХАЙЛІВ О.М. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
18900 |
МИХАЙЛІВ Р.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
18901 |
МИХАЙЛІВ Ю.Р. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18902 |
МИХАЙЛІЦЬКИЙ С.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18903 |
МИХАЙЛОВ М.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18904 |
МИХАЙЛОВ О.Д. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18905 |
МИХАЙЛОВ О.Ю. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18906 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Д.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18907 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Р.Ю. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18908 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Ю.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
18909 |
МИХАЙЛОВИЧ В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18910 |
МИХАЙЛОВИЧ В.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18911 |
МИХАЙЛОВИЧ В.В. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18912 |
МИХАЙЛОВИЧ В.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18913 |
МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Е.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18914 |
МИХАЙЛОВИЧ К.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18915 |
МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Н.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18916 |
МИХАЙЛОВИЧ С.Р. |
14608 |
м. Сколе |
Головецька ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18917 |
МИХАЙЛОВСЬКА О.А. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18918 |
МИХАЙЛОВСЬКА Х.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18919 |
МИХАЙЛЮК В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18920 |
МИХАЙЛЮК М.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
81 (42+12+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18921 |
МИХАЙЛЮК Н.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18922 |
МИХАЙЛЮК С.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18923 |
МИХАЙЛЮК Ю.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18924 |
МИХАЙЛЮКОВА А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18925 |
МИХАЙЛЮСЬ С.Б. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18926 |
МИХАЙЛЯК В.С. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18927 |
МИХАЙЛЯК Д.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
18928 |
МИХАЙЛЯК І.Т. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
8 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18929 |
МИХАЙЛЯК М. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18930 |
МИХАЙЛЯК М.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
18931 |
МИХАЙЛЯК Я.І. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18932 |
МИХАЛЕВИЧ М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18933 |
МИХАЛЕВИЧ У.І. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18934 |
МИХАЛЕНИЧ А.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18935 |
МИХАЛЕНИЧ Т.Т. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18936 |
МИХАЛЕНИЧ Х.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18937 |
МИХАЛЕНИЧ Х.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
10 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18938 |
МИХАЛЕЦЬ Х.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18939 |
МИХАЛИК Є.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
8 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18940 |
МИХАЛИК Я.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18941 |
МИХАЛИНИ П.Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18942 |
МИХАЛИШИН А.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
18943 |
МИХАЛКІВ Б.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18944 |
МИХАЛЬСЬКА О.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
18945 |
МИХАЛЬСЬКА Ю.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18946 |
МИХАЛЬСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18947 |
МИХАЛЬСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18948 |
МИХАЛЬСЬКИЙ С.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18949 |
МИХАЛЬЦЕВИЧ М.В. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18950 |
МИХАЛЬЦЕВИЧ О.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18951 |
МИХАЛЬЧАК Н.С. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18952 |
МИХАЛЬЧЕНКО Я.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
18953 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК А.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18954 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК В.Н. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18955 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК Д.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18956 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК Д.Р. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
18957 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК Д.Я. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
18958 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК І.А. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18959 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК М.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (24+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
18960 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК Н.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18961 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК О.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
14 (2+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18962 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК О.П. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18963 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК Р.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18964 |
МИХАЛЮК А. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18965 |
МИХАЛЮК А.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18966 |
МИХАЛЮК Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
18967 |
МИХАЛЮК І.І. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18968 |
МИХАЛЮК М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18969 |
МИХАЛЮК М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
18970 |
МИХАЛЮК М.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
18971 |
МИХАЛЮК Х.Ю. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
18972 |
МИХАЛЮНЬО Д.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18973 |
МИХАЛЮНЬО Н.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
18974 |
МИХАЛЮСЬ Д.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
86 (20+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
18975 |
МИХАЛЯК Н.І. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18976 |
МИХАЛЯК Т.І. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
2 |
46 (16+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18977 |
МИХАНІВ М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (0+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18978 |
МИХАНІВ О.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
18979 |
МИХАНЦЮ Д.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
134 (32+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
18980 |
МИХНИЧ А.А. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
18981 |
МИХНО А.М. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
18982 |
МИЦАК О.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
18983 |
МИЦАН Н.О. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18984 |
МИЦИК А.В. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
18985 |
МИЦИК Л.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
18986 |
МИЦИК О.А. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18987 |
МИЦКО В.М. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
18988 |
МИЦЬ Б.Б. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
6 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
18989 |
МИЦЬ Н.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (6+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18990 |
МИЦЬ Р.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
18991 |
МИЦЬКА С.Р. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18992 |
МИЦЬКО В.А. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
106 (40+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18993 |
МИЦЬКО Д. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
18994 |
МИЦЬКО Д.П. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18995 |
МИЦЬКО М.П. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18996 |
МИЦЬКО М.П. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
8 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18997 |
МИЦЬКО О.П. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
5 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18998 |
МИЦЬКО Т.Д. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
18999 |
МИЦЯК А.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19000 |
МИЦЯК В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19001 |
МИЦЯК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19002 |
МИЧКА А.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19003 |
МИЧКА К.Б. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19004 |
МИЧКА Н.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19005 |
МИЧКА О.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19006 |
МИЧКА О.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19007 |
МИЧКА О.Б. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19008 |
МИЧКА О.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19009 |
МИЧКА Ю.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
86 (26+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19010 |
МИЧКО А.А. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19011 |
МИЧКО Б.Р. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19012 |
МИЧКО О.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19013 |
МИЧКО Р.І. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19014 |
МИШЕНЮК А.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19015 |
МИШКО Д.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19016 |
МИШКОВСЬКА А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19017 |
МИШКОВСЬКА А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19018 |
МИШКОВСЬКА В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19019 |
МИШКОВСЬКА О.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (48+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19020 |
МИШКОВСЬКА Х.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19021 |
МИШОВОДА А.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (6+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19022 |
МИШОК О.С. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19023 |
МИШОЛІВСЬКА М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19024 |
МИШТАЛЬ Н.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19025 |
МИШТУР В.Є. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
5 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19026 |
МИЩИШИН В. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
57 (0+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19027 |
МИЩИШИН О.Я. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19028 |
МИЩИШИН С.І. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19029 |
МІГДАЛЬ В.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19030 |
МІГЕЙ Д.С. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19031 |
МІДЖАК Р.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19032 |
МІДИК А.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19033 |
МІДИК Р.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19034 |
МІДЯНА С.Б. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19035 |
МІДЯНИЙ Ю.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19036 |
МІЗЕРНИК М.С. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19037 |
МІЗЕРНИК Р.Ю. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19038 |
МІЗЮК Н.Р. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19039 |
МІЗЮК У.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19040 |
МІКАЛО В.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19041 |
МІКЛОВШ А.Ю. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
19042 |
МІКЛОВШ Б.Ю. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
19043 |
МІКЛОШ Д.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19044 |
МІКРЮКОВ К. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19045 |
МІКРЮКОВА К. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19046 |
МІКУЛА А.В. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19047 |
МІКУЛА А.Р. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19048 |
МІКУЛА А.Ю. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19049 |
МІКУЛА Л.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19050 |
МІКУЛА О.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
112 (40+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19051 |
МІКУЛАНІНЕЦЬ Є.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19052 |
МІКУЛЬСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19053 |
МІЛІЩАК М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19054 |
МІЛЛЕР Л.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19055 |
МІЛЛЕР М.Б. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
9 |
41 (17+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19056 |
МІЛОШИЧ А.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19057 |
МІЛЬКОВИЧ З. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19058 |
МІЛЬО О.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19059 |
МІЛЬЧАНОВСЬКА М.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
19060 |
МІЛЬЧАНОВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (51+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
19061 |
МІЛЬЧАРЕК С.П. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19062 |
МІЛЮКОВА Л.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19063 |
МІЛЮКОВА О.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19064 |
МІЛЮХІН О.П. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
6 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19065 |
МІЛЯН В.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19066 |
МІЛЯН Д.І. |
14247 |
м. Городок |
Вовчухівська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19067 |
МІЛЯН Д.Ю. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19068 |
МІЛЯН К. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19069 |
МІЛЯН К.П. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19070 |
МІЛЯН С.П. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19071 |
МІЛЯН Ю.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19072 |
МІЛЯНОВСЬКА А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19073 |
МІЛЯНОВСЬКА С.Л. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19074 |
МІЛЯР О.О. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19075 |
МІНДЗЯК А.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19076 |
МІНІВ А.М. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19077 |
МІНІВ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19078 |
МІНІВ Ю.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
19079 |
МІНЦЮК Д.А. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19080 |
МІНЧАК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19081 |
МІНЬКО Д.М. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19082 |
МІНЬКО М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
21 (15+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19083 |
МІНЬКО Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19084 |
МІНЮК А.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19085 |
МІНЯЙЛЕНКО Я.М. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
1 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19086 |
МІРИЛО В.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
32 (2+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19087 |
МІРІНСЬКА Ю.Д. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19088 |
МІРКА Р.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19089 |
МІРКА Х. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19090 |
МІРКА Я. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19091 |
МІРКЕВИЧ С.Я. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19092 |
МІРОНОВ В.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
21 (0+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19093 |
МІРОНОВА В.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19094 |
МІРОНОВИЧ В.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19095 |
МІРОШНИК Д.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19096 |
МІРЧІК Л.І. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19097 |
МІРЧУК Д.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19098 |
МІРЧУК О.А. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19099 |
МІРЧУК Т.А. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19100 |
МІСЕЧКО Д.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19101 |
МІСЕЮК О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
81 (42+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19102 |
МІСЬ Л.В. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19103 |
МІСЬКЕВИЧ А.Є. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19104 |
МІСЬКІВ Б.С. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19105 |
МІСЬКІВ Д.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (6+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19106 |
МІСЬКІВ Д.Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19107 |
МІСЬКІВ О.А. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19108 |
МІСЬКІВ О.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19109 |
МІСЬКО А.Л. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19110 |
МІСЬКО А.Ю. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19111 |
МІСЬКО В.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19112 |
МІСЬКО М.П. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (14+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19113 |
МІСЬКО С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19114 |
МІСЬКО Ю.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19115 |
МІСЬКОВ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19116 |
МІСЮРКА Д.М. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19117 |
МІСЮТА М.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19118 |
МІСЯЙЛО В.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19119 |
МІСЯЙЛО В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19120 |
МІСЯЙЛО І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19121 |
МІСЯЙЛО І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (9+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19122 |
МІСЯЙЛО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (31+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19123 |
МІСЯЙЛО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19124 |
МІСЯЙЛО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19125 |
МІСЯЙЛО М.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19126 |
МІСЯЙЛО М.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19127 |
МІСЯЙЛО Х.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19128 |
МІСЯТЮК Я.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19129 |
МІТЕК М.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19130 |
МІТЕК М.Р. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19131 |
МІТКАЛОВА А.С. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19132 |
МІТРОФАНОВА В.О. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19133 |
МІТЬКІН М.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19134 |
МІТЮКОВА В.С. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19135 |
МІТЮРЄВА С.Д. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19136 |
МІХАЛЕЦЬ О.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19137 |
МІХАЛОЧКІНА Х.С. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19138 |
МІХЕЄВА Д.Л. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19139 |
МІХЕНЬКО К.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19140 |
МІХНЕВИЧ О.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
33 (21+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19141 |
МІХНОВСЬКА С.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19142 |
МІХНОВСЬКИЙ Є.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19143 |
МІХНОВСЬКИЙ Є.Р. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19144 |
МІХНЯК С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
10 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19145 |
МІШАЛОВ А.К. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19146 |
МІШОК М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19147 |
МІШТУРАК І.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19148 |
МІШТУРАК Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19149 |
МІШУК Р.С. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19150 |
МІЩАНЧУК Л.Д. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19151 |
МІЩАНЧУК Н.Ю. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19152 |
МІЩЕНКО М.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19153 |
МІЩКК В.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19154 |
МІЩУК С.А. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19155 |
МКРТЧЯН Д.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19156 |
МЛЕЧКО А.Б. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19157 |
МЛЕЧКО М.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19158 |
МЛИЧКО М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19159 |
МЛЮЗАН А.М. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19160 |
МЛЮЗАН Н.І. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
7 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19161 |
МНИХ М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19162 |
МНИХ Я.Р. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
19163 |
МНИШ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19164 |
МОВА С.Р. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19165 |
МОВЧАН М.Т. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19166 |
МОВЧАН О.Є. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19167 |
МОВЧКО Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19168 |
МОВЧКО С.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
27 (0+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19169 |
МОВЧУК М.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19170 |
МОГИЛА М.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19171 |
МОГИЛА С.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19172 |
МОГИЛЬНА Р.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19173 |
МОГИЛЬНИЙ Б.І. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19174 |
МОГИЛЬНОЇ В.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (26+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19175 |
МОДЕНКО А.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
86 (38+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19176 |
МОДІН В.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
19177 |
МОДНА М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19178 |
МОДНИЙ В.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19179 |
МОДРИЦЬКА С.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19180 |
МОДЬ Л.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19181 |
МОЖИРОВСЬКИЙ З.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19182 |
МОЗДЗЕРОВИЧ М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19183 |
МОЗДЗЕРОВИЧ Т.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (51+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19184 |
МОЗДЗЕРОВИЧА В.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19185 |
МОЗДЗЕРСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
76 (34+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19186 |
МОЗДІР С.А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19187 |
МОЗІЛЬ А.М. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
34 (22+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19188 |
МОЗІЛЬ Д.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19189 |
МОЗІЛЬ М.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19190 |
МОЗІЛЬ М.С. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19191 |
МОЗІЛЬ Н.Б. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19192 |
МОЗІЛЬ С.А. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
8 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19193 |
МОЗОЛА А.А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19194 |
МОЗОЛА В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19195 |
МОЗОЛА Н.М. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19196 |
МОЗОЛА Ю.А. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19197 |
МОЙКО А. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19198 |
МОЙКО М.Й. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19199 |
МОЙКО С.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
129 (39+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19200 |
МОЙСА І.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19201 |
МОЙСА М.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19202 |
МОЙСЕЄНКО С.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19203 |
МОЙСЕЇВ Ю.О. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
51 (6+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19204 |
МОЙСЕЙ М.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19205 |
МОКІНА В.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19206 |
МОКЛЯК М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19207 |
МОКЛЯК Т.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19208 |
МОКРА С.Т. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19209 |
МОКРИЙ Р.Т. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19210 |
МОКРИК С.О. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19211 |
МОКРИК Ю.Д. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19212 |
МОКРИНСЬКА С.М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
10 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19213 |
МОКРИЦЬКА А.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19214 |
МОКРИЦЬКА М.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
45 (15+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
19215 |
МОКРИЦЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19216 |
МОКРИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
19217 |
МОКРЯКОВ М.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19218 |
МОЛЕБНА Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19219 |
МОЛИБОГА Д.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19220 |
МОЛІНСЬКИЙ Є.І. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19221 |
МОЛОДАВЕЦЬ Т.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19222 |
МОЛОДКОВЕЦЬ А.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19223 |
МОЛОЖАНОВА І.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19224 |
МОЛОКО В.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19225 |
МОЛЧАН А.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19226 |
МОЛЧАНОВ Н.О. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19227 |
МОЛЬДВАН М.З. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19228 |
МОЛЬДЕРФ В.П. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19229 |
МОЛЯВЧИК М.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19230 |
МОЛЯЩА С.П. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19231 |
МОМОНТ Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19232 |
МОМОТ В.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19233 |
МОМОТ І.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
6 |
92 (44+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19234 |
МОМОТЮК В.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19235 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКА Б.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19236 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКА М. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19237 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКА М.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
19238 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКА С.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
15 (12+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19239 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКА Х.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
19240 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКИЙ М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19241 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19242 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19243 |
МОНАХ В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19244 |
МОНИЧ Б.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19245 |
МОНТЕЛЬЄР Е.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19246 |
МОНЦІБОВИЧ О.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19247 |
МОНЧАК В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19248 |
МОНЧАК С.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
74 (26+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19249 |
МОНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19250 |
МОНЧИН А.Я. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19251 |
МОНЧІНА В.О. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19252 |
МОНЧУК А.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19253 |
МОНЧУК Д.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19254 |
МОНЧУК М.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19255 |
МОНЧУК М.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19256 |
МОНЧУК М.Р. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19257 |
МОНЧУК Ю.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
55 (19+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19258 |
МОНЬКО М.І. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
3 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19259 |
МОРАВЕЦКИЙ О.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19260 |
МОРАВЕЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19261 |
МОРАВЕЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19262 |
МОРАВСЬКА В.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19263 |
МОРАВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19264 |
МОРАВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19265 |
МОРАВСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19266 |
МОРГАЄВА Я.Є. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19267 |
МОРГАНЮК Д.Д. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19268 |
МОРГУН А.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19269 |
МОРГУН В.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19270 |
МОРГУН М.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19271 |
МОРДА В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
5 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19272 |
МОРДЯХІН В.О. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19273 |
МОРДЯХІНА А.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
69 (30+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19274 |
МОРДЯХІНА В.О. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19275 |
МОРЄВ В.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
19276 |
МОРИКИШКА В.І. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19277 |
МОРИКИШКА С.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19278 |
МОРКВИЧ А.В. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
6 |
104 (38+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19279 |
МОРКВИЧ В.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19280 |
МОРКВИЧ Д.І. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
3 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19281 |
МОРКВИЧ О.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19282 |
МОРКВИЧ Р.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19283 |
МОРКВИЧ Ю.Р. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19284 |
МОРОЗ А.В. |
14619 |
м. Сколе |
Труханівська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19285 |
МОРОЗ А.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19286 |
МОРОЗ А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
19287 |
МОРОЗ А.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19288 |
МОРОЗ А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19289 |
МОРОЗ А.О. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19290 |
МОРОЗ А.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19291 |
МОРОЗ А.Р. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19292 |
МОРОЗ А.С. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19293 |
МОРОЗ А.Ю. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19294 |
МОРОЗ В. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
7 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19295 |
МОРОЗ В.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19296 |
МОРОЗ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19297 |
МОРОЗ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19298 |
МОРОЗ В.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
118 (46+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
19299 |
МОРОЗ В.Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19300 |
МОРОЗ В.Т. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19301 |
МОРОЗ В.Я. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19302 |
МОРОЗ Д. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19303 |
МОРОЗ Д.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19304 |
МОРОЗ Д.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19305 |
МОРОЗ Д.М. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19306 |
МОРОЗ Є.А. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19307 |
МОРОЗ Є.Т. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
148 (46+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19308 |
МОРОЗ І.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19309 |
МОРОЗ І.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19310 |
МОРОЗ К.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19311 |
МОРОЗ К.О. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19312 |
МОРОЗ М.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19313 |
МОРОЗ М.М. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
9 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19314 |
МОРОЗ М.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19315 |
МОРОЗ М.Т. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19316 |
МОРОЗ Н.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19317 |
МОРОЗ Н.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19318 |
МОРОЗ Н.О. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19319 |
МОРОЗ Н.Р. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19320 |
МОРОЗ Н.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
19321 |
МОРОЗ О. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
4 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19322 |
МОРОЗ О.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19323 |
МОРОЗ О.В. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19324 |
МОРОЗ О.І. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
10 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19325 |
МОРОЗ О.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19326 |
МОРОЗ О.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19327 |
МОРОЗ О.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19328 |
МОРОЗ П.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
73 (19+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19329 |
МОРОЗ С.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
127 (43+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
19330 |
МОРОЗ С.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19331 |
МОРОЗ С.В. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
56 (32+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19332 |
МОРОЗ С.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
19333 |
МОРОЗ С.Д. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19334 |
МОРОЗ С.П. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19335 |
МОРОЗ С.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19336 |
МОРОЗ Т.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19337 |
МОРОЗ Т.О. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19338 |
МОРОЗ Ю.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19339 |
МОРОЗ Ю.П. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
7 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19340 |
МОРОЗЕВИЧ Т.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19341 |
МОРОЗЕНКО Б.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19342 |
МОРОЗОВ В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19343 |
МОРОЗОВ Д. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
1 |
28 (16+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19344 |
МОРОЗОВ Д.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19345 |
МОРОЗОВ М.З. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
10 |
148 (46+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19346 |
МОРОЗОВ О.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
93 (45+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19347 |
МОРОЗОВА А.М. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19348 |
МОРОЗОВА А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19349 |
МОРОЗОВА Є.П. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19350 |
МОРОЗОВА С.М. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19351 |
МОРОЗЮК А.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19352 |
МОРОЗЮК Д.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19353 |
МОРОЗЮК М.Б. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19354 |
МОРОЗЮК С.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19355 |
МОРОХІВСЬКА М.Л. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19356 |
МОРОХОВА Ю.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19357 |
МОРОШАН Ю.Р. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19358 |
МОРСЬКИЙ І.Д. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19359 |
МОРФИД М.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19360 |
МОРФЛЮК Ю.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19361 |
МОРЯК А.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
19362 |
МОРЯК К.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19363 |
МОРЯК М.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19364 |
МОРЯК Ю.Н. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19365 |
МОСЕВИЧ Б. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (45+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
19366 |
МОСІЄВСЬКА М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19367 |
МОСІНА А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19368 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Д.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19369 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Н.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19370 |
МОСКАЛИК В.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19371 |
МОСКАЛИК В.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19372 |
МОСКАЛИК І.П. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19373 |
МОСКАЛИК Н.Л. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19374 |
МОСКАЛЬ А.Г. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19375 |
МОСКАЛЬ В.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19376 |
МОСКАЛЬ В.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19377 |
МОСКАЛЬ В.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19378 |
МОСКАЛЬ І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19379 |
МОСКАЛЬ І.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19380 |
МОСКАЛЬ М.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19381 |
МОСКАЛЬ М.В. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
71 (23+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19382 |
МОСКАЛЬ М.В. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19383 |
МОСКАЛЬ О.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19384 |
МОСКАЛЬ Р. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19385 |
МОСКАЛЬ С.М. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19386 |
МОСКАЛЬ Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19387 |
МОСКАЛЮК Х.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19388 |
МОСКВА Б.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19389 |
МОСКВА В.Я. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19390 |
МОСКВА І.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
61 (31+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
19391 |
МОСКВА М.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
19392 |
МОСКВА М.К. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
19393 |
МОСКВА М.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19394 |
МОСКВА О.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19395 |
МОСКВА О.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19396 |
МОСКВА С.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19397 |
МОСКВА С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19398 |
МОСКВА Ю.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19399 |
МОСКВИТИН Д.К. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19400 |
МОСКВИТИН С.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19401 |
МОСКВІТІНА В.Ю. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19402 |
МОСКВЯК А.Р. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19403 |
МОСКВЯК Н.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19404 |
МОСКОВИЧ Б.П. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19405 |
МОСКОВИЧ Д.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19406 |
МОСКОВИЧ О.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19407 |
МОСОРІН З.П. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
7 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19408 |
МОСТІШКО П.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19409 |
МОСТОВА М.І. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19410 |
МОСТОВА О.А. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19411 |
МОСТОВИЙ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19412 |
МОСТОВИК А.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19413 |
МОСТЮК Г. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19414 |
МОСТЮК К.Б. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19415 |
МОСТЮК О.Б. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19416 |
МОСУЛЯК В.А. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19417 |
МОСЦЮК В.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19418 |
МОСЬПАК М.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19419 |
МОТ А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19420 |
МОТ В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19421 |
МОТ М.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19422 |
МОТА Д.І. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19423 |
МОТА І.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19424 |
МОТАЛО С.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19425 |
МОТИКА А.Р. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19426 |
МОТИКА А.Ю. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19427 |
МОТИКА Д.В. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19428 |
МОТИКА Д.Я. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
69 (15+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19429 |
МОТИКА М.Є. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19430 |
МОТИЛЬ А.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19431 |
МОТИЛЬ А.Ю. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19432 |
МОТИЛЬ В.М. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
77 (23+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19433 |
МОТИЧАК А.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19434 |
МОТИЧАК Г. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19435 |
МОТИЧАК Д.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19436 |
МОТИЧАК Л.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
19437 |
МОТИЧАК О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19438 |
МОТИЧАК Я.П. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
19439 |
МОТЛЮК М.В. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19440 |
МОТЛЮК С.В. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19441 |
МОТНИК А.Д. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19442 |
МОТНИК О.Т. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19443 |
МОТОВИЛО В.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
8 (2+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19444 |
МОТОВИЛО Ю.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19445 |
МОТОК С.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19446 |
МОТОРНА Д. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19447 |
МОТОРЯ А.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19448 |
МОТРИЧ В.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19449 |
МОТРУК А.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19450 |
МОТРУК А.Ю. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19451 |
МОТРУК О.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
67 (31+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19452 |
МОТРУК Ю.Ю. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19453 |
МОТУЗ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19454 |
МОТУЗ М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19455 |
МОТЬ М.Ю. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
9 |
109 (25+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19456 |
МОТЬКО Л.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19457 |
МОХ А.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19458 |
МОХ В.Т. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19459 |
МОХ Д.Ю. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19460 |
МОХ С.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19461 |
МОХНАЛЬ А.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
19462 |
МОХНАЛЬ С.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
19463 |
МОХОВА А.Н. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19464 |
МОЦАК П.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19465 |
МОЦАЛ А.Ю. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19466 |
МОЦНА О.Р. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
5 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19467 |
МОЦЬО Р.А. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19468 |
МОЦЯК Д.В. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19469 |
МОЦЯК І.Т. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19470 |
МОЧЕРАД А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19471 |
МОЧЕРАД В.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19472 |
МОЧЕРАД К.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
19473 |
МОЧЕРАД О.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19474 |
МОЧКОДАН О.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
8 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19475 |
МОЧУК Т.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19476 |
МОЧУЛЬСЬКА В.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19477 |
МОЧУЛЬСЬКА Д.М. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19478 |
МОЧУРАД Д.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19479 |
МОЧУРАД К.Р. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19480 |
МОЧУРАД М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19481 |
МОЧУРАД Н.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19482 |
МОЧУРАД О.О. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19483 |
МОЧУРАД Х. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19484 |
МОШ М. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19485 |
МОШЕНЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19486 |
МОШКО І.Г. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
9 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19487 |
МОШКОВСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19488 |
МОШОВСЬКА А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19489 |
МОШОВСЬКА І.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19490 |
МОШОВСЬКА М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19491 |
МОШОВСЬКА С.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19492 |
МОШОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19493 |
МОШОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19494 |
МОШОНЧУК А.О. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
32 (2+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19495 |
МОШОРА Д.Т. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19496 |
МОШОРА М.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19497 |
МОШТУК А.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19498 |
МОШУК Р.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
9 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19499 |
МОЩИЧ Н.В. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19500 |
МОЩИЧ С.Б. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19501 |
МРАК А.А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19502 |
МРАКА І.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19503 |
МРАКА О.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19504 |
МРИГЛОД М.Я. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19505 |
МРИГЛОЦЬКА Д.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19506 |
МРИГЛОЦЬКА О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19507 |
МРИГЛОЦЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19508 |
МРОЧКО М.А. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19509 |
МРОЧКО Р.А. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
24 (0+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19510 |
МРОЧКО С.Ю. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19511 |
МРОЧКОВСЬКА Х.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
99 (27+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19512 |
МРУЦЬ А.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19513 |
МРУЦЬ В.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19514 |
МРУЦЬ М.В. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19515 |
МРУЦЬ М.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19516 |
МРУЦЬ О.В. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19517 |
МУДРА А.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19518 |
МУДРА А.І. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19519 |
МУДРА А.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19520 |
МУДРА А.С. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19521 |
МУДРА А.Я. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (32+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19522 |
МУДРА Д.Ю. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19523 |
МУДРА Н.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19524 |
МУДРА О.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19525 |
МУДРА С.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19526 |
МУДРА С.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19527 |
МУДРАК В.А. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
117 (45+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19528 |
МУДРАК В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
19529 |
МУДРАК В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19530 |
МУДРАК Г.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
111 (51+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19531 |
МУДРАК Д.П. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19532 |
МУДРАК І.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19533 |
МУДРАК І.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19534 |
МУДРАК М.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19535 |
МУДРАК Н.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19536 |
МУДРАК О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19537 |
МУДРАК Р.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19538 |
МУДРАК Р.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19539 |
МУДРАК С.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19540 |
МУДРАК Х.Б. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19541 |
МУДРАК Я.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19542 |
МУДРИЙ М.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19543 |
МУДРИЙ О.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19544 |
МУДРИЙ О.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19545 |
МУДРИЙ Я.Ю. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
19546 |
МУДРИК А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (14+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19547 |
МУДРИК Б.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
9 |
79 (31+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19548 |
МУДРИК В.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
111 (21+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19549 |
МУДРИК К.Т. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19550 |
МУДРИК Л.О. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19551 |
МУДРИК С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19552 |
МУЖ А.М. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19553 |
МУЖИК В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19554 |
МУЖИК М.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19555 |
МУЖИК О.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19556 |
МУЖИК Т.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19557 |
МУЖИК Х.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19558 |
МУЖИК Ю.Є. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19559 |
МУЖИЛА О.С. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19560 |
МУЖИЛОВСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
3 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19561 |
МУЗИКА А.Р. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19562 |
МУЗИКА А.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19563 |
МУЗИКА І.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19564 |
МУЗИКА І.Я. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19565 |
МУЗИКА М.Б. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19566 |
МУЗИКА М.Н. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19567 |
МУЗИКА Н.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
5 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19568 |
МУЗИКА О.С. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19569 |
МУЗИКА П.І. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (27+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19570 |
МУЗИКА Р.О. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19571 |
МУЗИКА С.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
52 (16+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19572 |
МУЗИКА С.І. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (21+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19573 |
МУЗИКА С.Н. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
122 (44+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19574 |
МУЗИКА Т.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19575 |
МУЗИКА Т.І. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19576 |
МУЗИКА Х.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19577 |
МУЗИКАА М.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19578 |
МУЗИЧАК Д.С. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19579 |
МУЗИЧКА В.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19580 |
МУЗИЧКА І.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19581 |
МУЗИЧКА К.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
19582 |
МУЗИЧКА М.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19583 |
МУЗИЧКА Н.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19584 |
МУЗИЧКА С.Р. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19585 |
МУЗИЧКА Т.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
19586 |
МУЗИЧКИ Н.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
67 (25+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
19587 |
МУЗИЧКО М.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19588 |
МУЗИЧКО М.Т. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19589 |
МУЗИЧУК В.Ю. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19590 |
МУЗИЧУК Н.Ю. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19591 |
МУЗИЧУК О.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19592 |
МУЗИЧУК П.А. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19593 |
МУЗІЛЬ В.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19594 |
МУЙЛО О.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19595 |
МУКОМЕЛА С.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19596 |
МУЛИК В.В. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19597 |
МУЛЬ Н.Я. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19598 |
МУЛЬО Л.Ю. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19599 |
МУЛЬСКА Я.В. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19600 |
МУЛЯК А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19601 |
МУЛЯК М.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19602 |
МУЛЯР А.Р. |
14602 |
с. Грушатичі |
Грушатицька ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Муляр Галина Степанівна |
19603 |
МУЛЯР В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19604 |
МУЛЯРСЬКА Ю.З. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19605 |
МУЛЯРСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19606 |
МУНДЯК А.М. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19607 |
МУНЖОВ О.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
122 (44+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19608 |
МУРАВЕЛЬ М.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19609 |
МУРАВЕЦЬКИЙ О.І. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19610 |
МУРАВЙОВ М.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19611 |
МУРАВЙОВА О.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19612 |
МУРАВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19613 |
МУРАВСЬКА В.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19614 |
МУРАВСЬКА С.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19615 |
МУРАВСЬКА С.Ю. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
5 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19616 |
МУРАДОВА М.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19617 |
МУРАЛЬ А.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
19618 |
МУРАЛЬ В.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19619 |
МУРАЛЬ Д.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19620 |
МУРАЛЬ К.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19621 |
МУРАЛЬ Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
69 (39+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19622 |
МУРАЛЬ Р.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19623 |
МУРАЛЬ С.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19624 |
МУРАНЕЦЬ В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19625 |
МУРАТОВА А.З. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19626 |
МУРВАНІДЗЕ О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19627 |
МУРГА Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
6 |
74 (14+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19628 |
МУРГУЗОВА К.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19629 |
МУРДЗА М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19630 |
МУРДЗА М.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19631 |
МУРЕЄВ М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19632 |
МУРИН А.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19633 |
МУРИН А.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19634 |
МУРИН В.А. |
14633 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19635 |
МУРИН Н.Є. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19636 |
МУРИН Н.І. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19637 |
МУРИН О.А. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
6 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19638 |
МУРИН О.С. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19639 |
МУРИНЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19640 |
МУРМИЛО В.Т. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19641 |
МУРМИЛО М.П. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
91 (25+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19642 |
МУРСАЛІМОВА С.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
19643 |
МУРСЬКА А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19644 |
МУРСЬКА В.Л. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19645 |
МУРСЬКА К.Р. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19646 |
МУРСЬКА Я.С. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19647 |
МУРСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14246 |
м. Городок |
Угрівський НВК |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19648 |
МУСЕВИЧ А.М. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19649 |
МУСЕНКО Р.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (18+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19650 |
МУСІЄВСЬКИЙ Н.Д. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19651 |
МУСІЄНКО Л.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
84 (48+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19652 |
МУСІЄНКО О.С. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19653 |
МУСІИ О.Р. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
10 |
47 (29+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19654 |
МУСІИ Я.О. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19655 |
МУСІЙ М.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19656 |
МУСІЙ С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19657 |
МУСІЙОВСЬКА Д.Д. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19658 |
МУСІЙОВСЬКА Д.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
19659 |
МУСІЙОВСЬКА К.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19660 |
МУСУРІВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19661 |
МУСЯНОВИЧЧ І.С. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19662 |
МУТКА М.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19663 |
МУТКА О.Б. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
19664 |
МУТКА У.Б. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
19665 |
МУХА А.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19666 |
МУХА А.О. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19667 |
МУХА В.О. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
19668 |
МУХА Д. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19669 |
МУХА М.А. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
84 (6+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19670 |
МУХА М.Р. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19671 |
МУХА О.А. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19672 |
МУХА Ю.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19673 |
МУХА Ю.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19674 |
МУХАМЕДОВ З.Н. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19675 |
МУХАНОВА А.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19676 |
МУХІНА Н.М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19677 |
МУХХА Б.Б. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19678 |
МУЦ А.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19679 |
МУЦ Б.М. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
6 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19680 |
МУЦ В.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
19681 |
МУЦ М.В. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19682 |
МУЦ С.І. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
4 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19683 |
МУЦИН О.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19684 |
МУЦИН О.Я. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19685 |
МУЦИН Я.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19686 |
МУЦІКІВСЬКА А.Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
110 (20+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19687 |
МУЦЬ М.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19688 |
МУЧИЧКА М.Р. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19689 |
МУШАК А.І. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
11 |
159 (57+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
19690 |
МУШАК Є.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
19691 |
МУШИНСЬКА Л.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
135 (51+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19692 |
МУШИНСЬКА Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19693 |
МУШИНСЬКА У.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
116 (26+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19694 |
МУШИНСЬКА Х.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19695 |
МУШКА Ю.І. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
5 |
68 (14+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19696 |
МУШКЕТА М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
47 (17+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19697 |
МУШКО М.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
8 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19698 |
МУЩИНКА І.Б. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19699 |
МУЩИНКА М.В. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19700 |
МУЩИНКА Р.Б. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19701 |
МЯЗИК В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19702 |
МЯКУШ А.Є. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19703 |
МЯКУШ В.Є. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19704 |
МЯКУШКО Б.І. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19705 |
МЯСОЇД А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19706 |
МЯСОЇД О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19707 |
МЯТКИЙ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
139 (37+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19708 |
НАБИТ А.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (9+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19709 |
НАБОЙЧЕНКО С.Р. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19710 |
НАВАЗ С.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19711 |
НАВАРКО О.Б. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19712 |
НАВАЦЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19713 |
НАВОЄВ В.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19714 |
НАВРОЦЬКИЙ А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19715 |
НАВРОЦЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19716 |
НАВРОЦЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (45+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19717 |
НАВРОЦЬКИЙ Я.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19718 |
НАГАЙ А.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19719 |
НАГАЙ Д.Р. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19720 |
НАГАЙ І.Б. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19721 |
НАГАЙЛО С.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
118 (28+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19722 |
НАГАЙЧУК Н.А. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19723 |
НАГАЙЧУК О.Є. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19724 |
НАГАС Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19725 |
НАГАЦЬКА В.М. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19726 |
НАГАЧІВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19727 |
НАГЕРНЮК А.Ю. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19728 |
НАГИНА Б.В. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19729 |
НАГИНА В.В. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19730 |
НАГИНА Х.Р. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19731 |
НАГИРАЧ К. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19732 |
НАГІРНА А.П. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
7 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19733 |
НАГІРНА М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19734 |
НАГІРНА О.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19735 |
НАГІРНА С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19736 |
НАГІРНА Х.Б. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19737 |
НАГІРНА Х.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19738 |
НАГІРНА Ю.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19739 |
НАГІРНИЙ В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19740 |
НАГІРНИЙ В.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19741 |
НАГІРНИЙ В.М. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19742 |
НАГІРНИЙ Д.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19743 |
НАГІРНИЙ Д.О. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19744 |
НАГІРНИЙ Н.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19745 |
НАГІРНИЙ П.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19746 |
НАГІРННЙ В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19747 |
НАГІРНЯК В.Г. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
19748 |
НАГІРНЯК В.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19749 |
НАГІРНЯК М.І. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19750 |
НАГІРНЯК М.І. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19751 |
НАГІРНЯК О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19752 |
НАГЛЯК К.А. |
14611 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ ліцей с. Козьова |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19753 |
НАГОРНИЙ М.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19754 |
НАГОРНОВ Д.П. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19755 |
НАГОРНЯК Я.І. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
19756 |
НАГРЕБНИЙ М.І. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
3 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19757 |
НАГУЛЬСЬКА Н.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19758 |
НАГУЛЯК А.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
92 (38+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19759 |
НАГУЛЯК Н.Б. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
7 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19760 |
НАГУЛЯК Н.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19761 |
НАГУЛЯК Ю.І. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19762 |
НАГУРСЬКА Д.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19763 |
НАГУРСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19764 |
НАДАЛА В.Д. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19765 |
НАДАЛА О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
79 (19+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19766 |
НАДВІРНА К.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19767 |
НАДВІРНИЙ Д.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19768 |
НАДВОРНИЙ А.Ю. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19769 |
НАДВОРНИЙ Н.О. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19770 |
НАДИБСЬКА Н.М. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
10 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19771 |
НАДИБСЬКА Ю.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
9 |
119 (41+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19772 |
НАДИЧ Л.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19773 |
НАДІЖКО У.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19774 |
НАДЛОНОК Я.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19775 |
НАДОЛЬНИЙ Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19776 |
НАДОЛЯ А.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
4 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19777 |
НАДРА А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19778 |
НАДЯК О.П. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (22+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19779 |
НАЗАР А.А. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19780 |
НАЗАР А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19781 |
НАЗАР В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19782 |
НАЗАР Д.І. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19783 |
НАЗАР Д.Л. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19784 |
НАЗАР Д.Р. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19785 |
НАЗАР І.М. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19786 |
НАЗАР М.А. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19787 |
НАЗАР М.Р. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19788 |
НАЗАР О.С. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
56 (32+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19789 |
НАЗАР Р.Р. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19790 |
НАЗАР С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19791 |
НАЗАР С.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19792 |
НАЗАР С.Р. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19793 |
НАЗАР Т.Л. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19794 |
НАЗАР Ю.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19795 |
НАЗАР Ю.Р. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19796 |
НАЗАРГУДЗ Н.Я. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19797 |
НАЗАРЕВИЧ Ю.О. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19798 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19799 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19800 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19801 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.Р. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19802 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Н.С. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
10 |
154 (52+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19803 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19804 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ В.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19805 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ В.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19806 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19807 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ Л.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19808 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
100 (40+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19809 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19810 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ Р.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
71 (11+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19811 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19812 |
НАЗАРКО Б.Ю. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (36+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19813 |
НАЗАРКО В.Б. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19814 |
НАЗАРКО В.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19815 |
НАЗАРКО Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
93 (18+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19816 |
НАЗАРКО І.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
63 (6+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19817 |
НАЗАРКО К.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19818 |
НАЗАРКО Л.Т. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19819 |
НАЗАРКО М.Б. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19820 |
НАЗАРКО М.П. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
10 |
85 (19+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19821 |
НАЗАРКО С.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19822 |
НАЗАРКО Ю.А. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19823 |
НАЗАРОВ Д.К. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19824 |
НАЗАРОВ М.К. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19825 |
НАЗАРОВ О.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19826 |
НАЗАРОВА А.О. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19827 |
НАЗАРОВЕЦЬ Р.Р. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19828 |
НАЗАРУК Д.І. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19829 |
НАЗАРУК М.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19830 |
НАЗАРУК Н.С. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
52 (10+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19831 |
НАЗАРУК О.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
74 (32+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19832 |
НАЗАРЧУК Г.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
19833 |
НАЗАРЧУК М.Р. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19834 |
НАЙ Н.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
19835 |
НАЙДА А.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19836 |
НАЙДА В.Б. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19837 |
НАЙДА Д.О. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19838 |
НАЙДА М.В. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19839 |
НАЙДА М.Ю. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19840 |
НАЙДА Т.І. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19841 |
НАЙДУХ О.І. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19842 |
НАЙДЬОНОВА П.В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19843 |
НАЙКО С.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19844 |
НАКАПЕЛЮХ А.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19845 |
НАКОНЕЧНА А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19846 |
НАКОНЕЧНА А.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19847 |
НАКОНЕЧНА В.Ю. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
19848 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Д.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19849 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Д.В. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19850 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Д.Р. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19851 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Є.Б. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19852 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Є.М. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19853 |
НАКОНЕЧНА З.Н. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19854 |
НАКОНЕЧНА І.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
19855 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Л.Б. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
8 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19856 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Л.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19857 |
НАКОНЕЧНА М.Б. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19858 |
НАКОНЕЧНА М.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
110 (38+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19859 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Р.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19860 |
НАКОНЕЧНА С.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19861 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Т.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
19862 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Х.Б. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (32+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19863 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Х.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19864 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Х.Ю. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19865 |
НАКОНЕЧНА Я.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19866 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Д.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
10 |
91 (25+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19867 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Д.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19868 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Д.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19869 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Д.Р. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19870 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Н.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19871 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19872 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19873 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Р.Т. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19874 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ С.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
19875 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ С.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
19876 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Т.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
19877 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Т.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
114 (42+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19878 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Т.П. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
19879 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Т.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19880 |
НАЛЕЖАТИЙ М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19881 |
НАЛЕЖАТИЙ Н.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19882 |
НАЛЕЖАТИЙ Т.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19883 |
НАЛЕЖИТА В.П. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19884 |
НАЛЕЖИТА К.П. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
51 (21+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19885 |
НАЛЕЖИТА М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19886 |
НАЛИВАЙКО Б.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
19887 |
НАЛИВАЙКО Є.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19888 |
НАЛИВАЙКО М.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19889 |
НАЛИВАЙКО М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19890 |
НАЛИВАЙКО С. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19891 |
НАЛИСНИК А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19892 |
НАЛИСНИК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19893 |
НАЛИСНІК В.Ю. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19894 |
НАЛИСНІК М.Ю. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19895 |
НАЛУЖНИЙ Я.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
19896 |
НАМАЗИЛО А.С. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19897 |
НАМАСНА Х.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19898 |
НАМАСНА Ю.І. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19899 |
НАМАСНИЙ А.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19900 |
НАМАСНИЙ Є.Ю. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
3 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19901 |
НАМАЧИНСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19902 |
НАНІВСЬКА А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19903 |
НАНІВСЬКА В.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19904 |
НАНІВСЬКА Д.М. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19905 |
НАНІВСЬКА М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19906 |
НАНІВСЬКА Н.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19907 |
НАНІВСЬКА Т.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (48+36+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19908 |
НАНІВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (10+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19909 |
НАНІВСЬКИЙ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19910 |
НАНІВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19911 |
НАНІШВІЛІ Н.Д. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19912 |
НАНОВСЬКА В.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19913 |
НАНОВСЬКА Е.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
19914 |
НАНОВСЬКА К.І. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19915 |
НАНОВСЬКА С.І. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
19916 |
НАПАДІЙ О.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19917 |
НАПОЛОВА В.О. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
19918 |
НАПОЛЬСЬКА Д.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19919 |
НАПОРА А.М. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19920 |
НАРБУТ Ю.В. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19921 |
НАРЕПЕХА А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19922 |
НАРЕПЕХА А.Р. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19923 |
НАРЕПЕХА Т.Р. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19924 |
НАРІВНА Н. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19925 |
НАРОЖНЯК Р.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
19926 |
НАРОЛЬСЬКА Г.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
123 (51+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19927 |
НАРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Л.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19928 |
НАРТОВА А.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19929 |
НАРУШЕВІЧУС О.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19930 |
НАРУШЕВІЧУС Т.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19931 |
НАСАНЮК Ю.І. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
5 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19932 |
НАСИРОВА Д.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19933 |
НАСОНОВ І.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19934 |
НАСОНОВ Р.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19935 |
НАСОНОВА В.Л. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19936 |
НАСТИН А.П. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19937 |
НАСТИН А.П. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19938 |
НАСТОСЯК С.Р. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19939 |
НАСТУНЕЙ Д.М. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19940 |
НАСТЬОШИН А. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
9 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19941 |
НАСТЮК А.С. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19942 |
НАСТЮК В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19943 |
НАТИНА Ю.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19944 |
НАТИНКА В.Р. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19945 |
НАУГОЛЬНИК М.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
19946 |
НАУМ Д.К. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19947 |
НАУМ Л.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19948 |
НАУМ Н. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19949 |
НАУМ С.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19950 |
НАУМЕНКО Д.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19951 |
НАУМЕНКО К.С. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19952 |
НАУМЕНКО О.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
62 (20+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19953 |
НАУМЕНКО П.М. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
19954 |
НАУМКО Л.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19955 |
НАУМОВ О.М. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19956 |
НАУМЮК О.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
36 (0+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19957 |
НАУМЮК С.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
72 (6+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19958 |
НАХІМ С.А. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19959 |
НАХЛІК А.Я. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
19960 |
НАХТІГАЛЬ А.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19961 |
НАЩЕЦЬКА Я.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19962 |
НВАСЕЧКО Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
19963 |
НЕБЕЩАНСЬКА Х.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
19964 |
НЕБІЩАНСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
19965 |
НЕБОГА Н.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19966 |
НЕБОЖЕНКОВА В.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19967 |
НЕБОЖУК М.Р. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19968 |
НЕБОЖУК Х.Р. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19969 |
НЕБОРАЦЬ В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19970 |
НЕБОРАЦЬ М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19971 |
НЕБОРАЦЬ О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
57 (27+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19972 |
НЕВЕЛИЧУК А.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19973 |
НЕВЕСТЮК А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19974 |
НЕВИНЯК В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
19975 |
НЕВИНЯК С.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19976 |
НЕГЕР А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19977 |
НЕГЕР В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (26+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19978 |
НЕГЕР М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
19979 |
НЕГРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19980 |
НЕГРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ С.С. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19981 |
НЕДАШКОВСЬКА І.С. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
19982 |
НЕДБАЙЛО В.М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19983 |
НЕДБАЛО С.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
19984 |
НЕДІЛЕНКО А.О. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
19985 |
НЕДІЛЬСЬКА А.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
19986 |
НЕДІЛЬСЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
19987 |
НЕДОВЄС А.В. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19988 |
НЕДОВІЗ А.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19989 |
НЕДОГОДА А.А. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19990 |
НЕДОГОДА Д.А. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
19991 |
НЕДОДУС В.В. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
19992 |
НЕДОКУС С.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
19993 |
НЕДОКУС С.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
19994 |
НЕЖИНСЬКИЙ Є.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19995 |
НЕЖУРА К. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
19996 |
НЕЖУХІВСЬКИЙ В.Б. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
19997 |
НЕЗНАНОВСЬКА Ю.Я. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
92 (32+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
19998 |
НЕЇЖМАК А.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
19999 |
НЕЇЖМАК В.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20000 |
НЕЇЖМАК О.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20001 |
НЕЙМЕТ Ю.Т. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20002 |
НЕКОЛАЙЧУК Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20003 |
НЕКРАСОВА О.Ю. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20004 |
НЕКРАШЕВИЧ О.П. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20005 |
НЕКРАЩУК В.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20006 |
НЕКРИЛОВА В.Г. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20007 |
НЕМЕРКО М.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20008 |
НЕМЕРКО О.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20009 |
НЕМЕЦЬ І.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20010 |
НЕМЕШ Ю.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
20011 |
НЕМИРКА А.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20012 |
НЕМИРКА І.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20013 |
НЕМИРКА Р.Р. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20014 |
НЕНЕКА В.Т. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20015 |
НЕНЕКА І.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20016 |
НЕНЕКА П.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20017 |
НЕНЧУК А.Д. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
117 (45+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20018 |
НЕНЧУК А.Н. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
5 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20019 |
НЕНЧУК О.І. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
10 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20020 |
НЕР О.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20021 |
НЕРІДНА М.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20022 |
НЕРОЗНАК В.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20023 |
НЕСЕЛЬ Ю.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20024 |
НЕСЕНЮК С.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20025 |
НЕСІМКО Б.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20026 |
НЕСІМКО М.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20027 |
НЕСМІЯНОВИЧ М.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20028 |
НЕСПЛЯК М.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20029 |
НЕСТЕР А.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20030 |
НЕСТЕР А.О. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20031 |
НЕСТЕР В. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20032 |
НЕСТЕР В.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
51 (15+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20033 |
НЕСТЕР К.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20034 |
НЕСТЕР О.Р. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20035 |
НЕСТЕРАК Є.Р. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20036 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО І.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20037 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Н.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20038 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.О. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20039 |
НЕСТЕРКО Д.Р. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20040 |
НЕСТЕРКО С. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20041 |
НЕСТЕРОВ О.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
63 (21+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20042 |
НЕСТЕРОВА Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20043 |
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ Д. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20044 |
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ С.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
79 (25+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20045 |
НЕСТЕРУК В.Д. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20046 |
НЕСТЕРУК О.О. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20047 |
НЕСТОР А.А. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20048 |
НЕСТОР Д.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20049 |
НЕСТОР Ї.А. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
11 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20050 |
НЕСТОР К.А. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20051 |
НЕСТОР М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20052 |
НЕСТОР О.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20053 |
НЕСТОР Х.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20054 |
НЕСТОР Х.І. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20055 |
НЕСТОР Ю.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20056 |
НЕСТОРОВИЧ К.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
20057 |
НЕСУКАНА А.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20058 |
НЕСУКАНИЙ О.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
7 |
123 (57+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20059 |
НЕТАК А.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20060 |
НЕТАК Я.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20061 |
НЕТЛЮХ А.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20062 |
НЕТЛЮХ О.М. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20063 |
НЕТЛЮХ Х.М. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20064 |
НЕТРЕБЕНКО І.Д. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20065 |
НЕТЯГА Х. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20066 |
НЕТЯГИ Х.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20067 |
НЕУПОКОЄВА О.С. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20068 |
НЕЦЕРІН С. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20069 |
НЕЦКО Д.Р. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20070 |
НЕЦЬКО М.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20071 |
НЕЦЬКО Т.Ю. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20072 |
НЕЧАЄВ М.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20073 |
НЕЧАЄВА В.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
42 (0+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20074 |
НЕЧАЙ Н.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20075 |
НЕЧЕПА Р.В. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20076 |
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО А.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20077 |
НЕЧЕПУРНА І.Н. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20078 |
НЕЧЕТ В.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
97 (37+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20079 |
НЕЧИПІР А.І. |
14613 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
20080 |
НЕЧИПІР А.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20081 |
НЕЧИПІР В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20082 |
НЕЧИПІР В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
45 (9+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20083 |
НЕЧИПОР А.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20084 |
НЕЧИПОР В. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20085 |
НЕЧИПОР М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20086 |
НЕЧИПОР О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
110 (26+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20087 |
НЕЧИПОР У.П. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20088 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Н. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20089 |
НЕЧИПОРУК А.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20090 |
НЕЧИПОРУК О.А. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20091 |
НЕЧИПОРУК Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
89 (41+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20092 |
НЄДОРЄЗОВА К.Ю. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
9 |
112 (46+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20093 |
НИДЗЕЛЬСЬКА В.І. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20094 |
НИЖНИК А.А. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20095 |
НИЖНИК А.В. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20096 |
НИЖНИК А.В. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20097 |
НИЖНИК А.В. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20098 |
НИЖНИК А.П. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
156 (54+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20099 |
НИЖНИК В.В. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20100 |
НИЖНИК Р.М. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20101 |
НИЖНИК Т.П. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20102 |
НИКИГА Р.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20103 |
НИКИТЕНКО Д.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20104 |
НИКИТЕНКО З.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20105 |
НИКИФОРУК А.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20106 |
НИКИФОРУК Д.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20107 |
НИКИФОРУК І.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
74 (32+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20108 |
НИКІЛЬ Р. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20109 |
НИКОЛАЙЧУК Д.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20110 |
НИКОЛИН Б.І. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
20111 |
НИКОЛИН Д.І. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20112 |
НИКОЛИН М.І. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
20113 |
НИКОЛИН О.Р. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20114 |
НИКОЛИН Т.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20115 |
НИКОЛИН Ю.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20116 |
НИКОЛИШИН Д.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20117 |
НИКОЛИШИН О. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20118 |
НИКОЛИШИН Т. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20119 |
НИКОЛЯК В.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20120 |
НИКОЛЯК Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20121 |
НИКОН Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20122 |
НИКОН О.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20123 |
НИКОРИЧ В.В. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20124 |
НИКУЛА А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20125 |
НИСКОГУЗ А.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20126 |
НИСКОГУЗ В.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20127 |
НИСКОГУЗ М.М. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20128 |
НИСКОГУЗ М.Н. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
9 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20129 |
НИСКОГУЗ С.М. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20130 |
НИСКОГУЗ Ю.Н. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
7 |
81 (33+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20131 |
НИЦЯПИН Р.І. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20132 |
НИЧ А.В. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (8+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20133 |
НИЧ Л.В. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
8 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20134 |
НИЧ М.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20135 |
НИЧ М.Р. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
103 (19+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20136 |
НИЧ С.Ю. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (22+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20137 |
НИЧ У.П. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20138 |
НИЧАЙ В.А. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20139 |
НИЧАЙ В.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
8 |
114 (54+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20140 |
НИЧАЙ М.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20141 |
НИЧВИД М.Н. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20142 |
НИЧЕПОРУК Д.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20143 |
НИЧИПОР А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20144 |
НИЧИПОРУК Х.А. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20145 |
НИЧКАЛО Б.Т. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
2 |
50 (20+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20146 |
НИЧКАЛО В.П. |
14937 |
м. Яворів |
Рогізненський НВК |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20147 |
НИЧКАЛО Н.А. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20148 |
НИЧКАЛО Р.А. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20149 |
НИЧКАЛОТ Т.Р. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20150 |
НИШПОР С.І. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20151 |
НИШПОР С.І. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20152 |
НИЩА С.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20153 |
НИЩАК В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20154 |
НИЩАК Ю.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20155 |
НІГА К.Я. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20156 |
НІДЗЕЛЬСЬКА Д.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20157 |
НІКАНОВИЧ Я.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20158 |
НІКЕЛЬ Т.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20159 |
НІКЕЛЬСЬКА О.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
85 (19+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20160 |
НІКЕРО В.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20161 |
НІКІТЕНКО Б.К. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20162 |
НІКІТІН А.Г. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20163 |
НІКІТІНА Є.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20164 |
НІКІТІНА І.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20165 |
НІКІТІНА П.К. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20166 |
НІКІТЧУК К.А. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20167 |
НІКІФОРОВ В.С. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20168 |
НІКЛЕВИЧ В.С. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20169 |
НІКЛЕВИЧ М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
20170 |
НІКОЛАЄВ В.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20171 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Д.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20172 |
НІКОЛАЄВ С.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
103 (37+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20173 |
НІКОЛАЄВА В.Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
9 |
117 (21+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20174 |
НІКОЛАЄВА О.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20175 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО К.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20176 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК Ю.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20177 |
НІКОЛЕНКО А.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
6 |
104 (38+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20178 |
НІКОЛЕНКО М.М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20179 |
НІКОЛІН С.М. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (15+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20180 |
НІКОЛЬКІНА А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20181 |
НІКОНЕНКО К.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20182 |
НІКОНОВ С.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20183 |
НІКОНОВ Т.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20184 |
НІКОНОРОВ О.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
36 (30+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20185 |
НІКУЛІН Д.Ю. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20186 |
НІКУЛІНА М.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20187 |
НІКУЛЬЧА В.А. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
3 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20188 |
НІМАС К.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20189 |
НІМАС М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20190 |
НІМЕРОВСЬКА О.С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20191 |
НІМЕРОВСЬКИЙ О. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20192 |
НІМЕРОВСЬКИЙ О. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20193 |
НІМЕЦЬ О.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20194 |
НІМКО Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20195 |
НІМКО І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20196 |
НІМЦІВ Т.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20197 |
НІСЕВИЧ А.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20198 |
НІТЕФОР Д.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
51 (15+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20199 |
НІЦЕВИЧ А.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20200 |
НІЦЯПІН Р.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20201 |
НОВАК А.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20202 |
НОВАК А.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
6 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20203 |
НОВАК А.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20204 |
НОВАК А.О. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
125 (41+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20205 |
НОВАК Д.Є. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20206 |
НОВАК Д.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20207 |
НОВАК Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20208 |
НОВАК Д.Я. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20209 |
НОВАК Л.В. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20210 |
НОВАК Л.Л. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20211 |
НОВАК М.І. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20212 |
НОВАК М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20213 |
НОВАК Н.Е. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20214 |
НОВАК О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20215 |
НОВАК С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
61 (13+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20216 |
НОВАК С.П. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20217 |
НОВАК Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20218 |
НОВАКІВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
40 (22+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20219 |
НОВАЧОК В.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20220 |
НОВАЧОК І.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
1 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20221 |
НОВАЧОК І.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20222 |
НОВИК А.Ю. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20223 |
НОВИК З.Є. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20224 |
НОВИЦЬКА Д.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20225 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20226 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20227 |
НОВІК Є.В. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20228 |
НОВІК Ж.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
33 (30+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20229 |
НОВІКОБА В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20230 |
НОВІКОВ В.М. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20231 |
НОВІКОВ М.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
92 (38+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20232 |
НОВІКОВ П.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20233 |
НОВІКОВ Р.І. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20234 |
НОВІКОВА А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20235 |
НОВІКОВА С.Л. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20236 |
НОВІЦЬКА С.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20237 |
НОВІЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20238 |
НОВІЦЬКИЙ А.С. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20239 |
НОВІЦЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20240 |
НОВІЦЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
90 (36+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20241 |
НОВІЧЕВСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20242 |
НОВОСАД В.С. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20243 |
НОВОСАД В.Ю. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20244 |
НОВОСАД Д.Н. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20245 |
НОВОСАД І.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20246 |
НОВОСАД І.Р. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
89 (23+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20247 |
НОВОСАД К.П. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20248 |
НОВОСАД М.І. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
10 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20249 |
НОВОСАД О.Л. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20250 |
НОВОСАД О.П. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20251 |
НОВОСАД О.С. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20252 |
НОВОСАД С.П. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20253 |
НОВОСАД Т.Б. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20254 |
НОВОСЕЛЬСЬКА Н.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20255 |
НОВОСІЛЕЦЬ Д.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20256 |
НОВОСІЛЬСЬКА В.І. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20257 |
НОВОСЬОЛОВ М.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20258 |
НОВОСЯДЛА Р.В. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20259 |
НОВОСЯДЛА С.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20260 |
НОГА Д.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20261 |
НОГА І.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
89 (23+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20262 |
НОГА І.Ю. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20263 |
НОГА М.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20264 |
НОГА М.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20265 |
НОГА Х.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20266 |
НОГА Ю.М. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20267 |
НОГАЛЬ О.П. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20268 |
НОГАЛЬ С.Т. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20269 |
НОГАЛЬ Х.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20270 |
НОДЖАК В.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20271 |
НОДЬ А.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20272 |
НОДЬ К.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20273 |
НОЖКІН М.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
2 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20274 |
НОЗОЛА В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20275 |
НОЙ М.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20276 |
НОРИЧКА Х.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20277 |
НОРКІН Д.А. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20278 |
НОС В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (0+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20279 |
НОС К.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20280 |
НОСАЛЬ А.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20281 |
НОСАЛЬ О.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20282 |
НОСАЛЬ О.Т. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20283 |
НОСАЧ Н.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20284 |
НОСАЧ Ю.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20285 |
НОСАЧЕНКО В. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20286 |
НОСЕВИЧ Є.Й. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20287 |
НОСИК В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
128 (44+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20288 |
НОСИК М.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20289 |
НОСОВ А.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20290 |
НОСОВА А.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20291 |
НОСОВСЬКА Н. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20292 |
НОХРІНА Ю.Д. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20293 |
НЮНЯК Н.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
20294 |
НЯЙКО К.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (31+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20295 |
ОБАЛЬ С.І. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20296 |
ОБАРИМСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20297 |
ОБАРЯНИК Т.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
7 |
105 (45+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20298 |
ОБЕЗЮК М.О. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20299 |
ОБЕРВЕНЕЦЬ І.І. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20300 |
ОБЕРВЕНЕЦЬ М.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20301 |
ОБЕРВЕНЕЦЬ Ю.Р. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20302 |
ОБІРИК В.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20303 |
ОБІЦЬКІ Е.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20304 |
ОБЛОЧИНСЬКА Н.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
20305 |
ОБОРОШИНЬКИЙ В.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20306 |
ОБРЕМБАЛЬСЬКА Х.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20307 |
ОБРОЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20308 |
ОБРОЦЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20309 |
ОБУХ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (36+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20310 |
ОБУХ В.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20311 |
ОБУХ Р.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20312 |
ОБУХАНИЧ О.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20313 |
ОБУХОВ Л.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20314 |
ОБУХОВСЬКИЙ Д. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20315 |
ОБУШОК В.Ю. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20316 |
ОБШАРСЬКИЙ О.Є. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20317 |
ОВАДЕНКО А.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20318 |
ОВЕРКО Д.Т. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
7 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20319 |
ОВЕРКО О.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20320 |
ОВЕРКО С.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20321 |
ОВЕРКО С.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20322 |
ОВЕРКО Х.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20323 |
ОВЕРКО Х.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
124 (40+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20324 |
ОВОД Є.А. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20325 |
ОВСІЕНКО В.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20326 |
ОВСІЄНКО Ю.П. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20327 |
ОВСЯК Н.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20328 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20329 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА А.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20330 |
ОВЧАР Д.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20331 |
ОВЧАР М.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20332 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Ю.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
20333 |
ОВЧАРОВ З. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20334 |
ОВЧИННІКОВА А.О. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20335 |
ОВЧІННІКОВА Є.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20336 |
ОГАНЕСЯН А.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20337 |
ОГАНІСЯН Т. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20338 |
ОГАНОВ Д.Є. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20339 |
ОГАНЯН Ф.Г. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20340 |
ОГАР В.М. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
98 (26+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20341 |
ОГАР В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
146 (50+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20342 |
ОГАР О.Є. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
147 (57+30+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20343 |
ОГДАНСЬКИЙ О.К. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20344 |
ОГЕРКІЛЕВИЧ В.Б. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20345 |
ОГІНСЬКА М.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20346 |
ОГІРКО В.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20347 |
ОГІРЧАК О.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20348 |
ОГІРЧАК У.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20349 |
ОГЛАШЕННИЙ С.Ю. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
3 |
81 (42+24+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20350 |
ОГЛІЙ Д.Ю. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
9 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20351 |
ОГНИСТА О.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20352 |
ОГОНОВСЬКА А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20353 |
ОГОНОВСЬКА М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20354 |
ОГОНОВСЬКА У.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
8 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20355 |
ОГОНОВСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20356 |
ОГОНОВСЬКИЙ Р.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20357 |
ОГОНОВСЬКИЙ С.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20358 |
ОГОНОВСЬКИЙ Ю.Ю. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
10 |
139 (37+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20359 |
ОГОНЬ Д.Б. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20360 |
ОГОРІЛКО М.І. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20361 |
ОГОРІЛКО С.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20362 |
ОГОРОДНИК Д.І. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20363 |
ОГОРОДНИК І.Б. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
9 |
46 (10+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20364 |
ОГОРОДНИК К.А. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20365 |
ОГОРОДНИК М.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20366 |
ОГОРОДНИК О.І. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20367 |
ОГОРОДНИК Я.В. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (32+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20368 |
ОГОРОДНИК Я.Н. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20369 |
ОГОРОДНІК В.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20370 |
ОГОРОДНІК І.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20371 |
ОГОРОДНІЧУК С.В. |
14535 |
м. Радехів |
Миколаївський НВК |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20372 |
ОГРИЗКО К.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20373 |
ОГУРА О.А. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
6 |
98 (26+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20374 |
ОГУРОК Ю.Ю. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20375 |
ОДАРЮК Я. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
80 (20+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20376 |
ОДИНАК О.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20377 |
ОДИНАК П.Т. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20378 |
ОДИНАК С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20379 |
ОДИНЧАК Д.Т. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
20380 |
ОДІНЦОВА В.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20381 |
ОДІНЦОВА С.А. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20382 |
ОДНОРІГ А.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
27 (15+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20383 |
ОДНОРІГ В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (8+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20384 |
ОДНОРІГ В.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20385 |
ОДНОРІГ І.Д. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20386 |
ОДНОРІГ М.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
88 (34+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20387 |
ОДНОРІГ Н.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20388 |
ОДНОРІГ Н.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20389 |
ОДОСІЙ Є.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20390 |
ОЖЕХОВСЬКА А. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20391 |
ОЖИБКО О.Я. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20392 |
ОЖИБКО С.О. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20393 |
ОЖОГ С.А. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
8 |
66 (18+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20394 |
ОЖУБКО Д. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (48+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
20395 |
ОЗАРКІВ М.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20396 |
ОЗАРУК В.М. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20397 |
ОЗГЮР Д.Є. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20398 |
ОЗЕР Д.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20399 |
ОЗИМОК А.Ю. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20400 |
ОЗИМОК В.М. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20401 |
ОЗИМОК Н.М. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20402 |
ОЗНАМЕЦЬ Н.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20403 |
ОЗОРУБА Н.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20404 |
ОЗОРУБА Н.Я. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20405 |
ОКАНЬ А.М. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20406 |
ОКАФОР Д.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
8 |
123 (51+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20407 |
ОКІЛКО Л.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20408 |
ОКІЛКО С.В. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
3 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20409 |
ОКІЛКО Т.П. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
3 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20410 |
ОКІС Б.В. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20411 |
ОКІС В.В. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20412 |
ОКІС К.Т. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20413 |
ОКІС М.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20414 |
ОКІС О.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20415 |
ОКІС Ю.Т. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20416 |
ОКОЛІТ К.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
20417 |
ОКОЛІТА М.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20418 |
ОКОЛІТА М.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20419 |
ОКОЛОВИЧ І.Ю. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
18 (0+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20420 |
ОКОЛОВИЧ М.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
20421 |
ОКОНЧЕНКО М.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20422 |
ОКПИШ Р.Е. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20423 |
ОКРЕПКА Л.Т. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
69 (6+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20424 |
ОКРЕПКИЙ І.П. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
85 (19+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20425 |
ОКРУГ Р.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
110 (32+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20426 |
ОКРУГ У.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20427 |
ОКУНЬ А.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20428 |
ОЛАЧ Я.Т. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20429 |
ОЛЕАРНИК С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20430 |
ОЛЕГ О.С. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
39 (24+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20431 |
ОЛЕЙ О.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20432 |
ОЛЕЙКО Я.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20433 |
ОЛЕЙНІК А.М. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20434 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВ В.Я. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
63 (33+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
20435 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВ Й.Я. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
20436 |
ОЛЕКСА Д.Ю. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20437 |
ОЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО О.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20438 |
ОЛЕКСЕВИЧ Г.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20439 |
ОЛЕКСЕВИЧ М.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20440 |
ОЛЕКСИН А.З. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20441 |
ОЛЕКСИН А.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20442 |
ОЛЕКСИН А.Т. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
20443 |
ОЛЕКСИН В.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20444 |
ОЛЕКСИН Е.Р. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
6 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20445 |
ОЛЕКСИН Є.Р. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20446 |
ОЛЕКСИН І.А. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20447 |
ОЛЕКСИН М.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20448 |
ОЛЕКСИН О.А. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20449 |
ОЛЕКСИН О.В. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20450 |
ОЛЕКСИН Р.Р. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20451 |
ОЛЕКСИН С.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20452 |
ОЛЕКСИШИН В.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
6 |
74 (32+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20453 |
ОЛЕКСИШИН В.Н. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20454 |
ОЛЕКСИШИН В.Ю. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
20455 |
ОЛЕКСИШИН К.Т. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20456 |
ОЛЕКСИШИН С.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20457 |
ОЛЕКСИШИН Я.Т. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20458 |
ОЛЕКСІВ Д.С. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20459 |
ОЛЕКСІВ Н. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20460 |
ОЛЕКСІВ О.П. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20461 |
ОЛЕКСІВ Х.Б. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20462 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО Б.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20463 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (14+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20464 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО О.Н. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20465 |
ОЛЕКСІЙ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20466 |
ОЛЕКСОВСЬКА Х.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
105 (33+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20467 |
ОЛЕКСОВСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20468 |
ОЛЕКСОВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20469 |
ОЛЕКСЮК А.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20470 |
ОЛЕКСЮК А.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20471 |
ОЛЕКСЮК А.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20472 |
ОЛЕКСЮК А.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20473 |
ОЛЕКСЮК В.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
60 (6+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20474 |
ОЛЕКСЮК В.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
50 (32+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20475 |
ОЛЕКСЮК І.І. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
20476 |
ОЛЕКСЮК М.В. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20477 |
ОЛЕКСЮК Н.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20478 |
ОЛЕКСЮК Н.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20479 |
ОЛЕКСЮК Я.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20480 |
ОЛЕКСЯК В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20481 |
ОЛЕКСЯК В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20482 |
ОЛЕНДЕР А.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20483 |
ОЛЕНДЕР А.Т. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20484 |
ОЛЕНДІЙ К.А. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20485 |
ОЛЕНДІЙ С.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20486 |
ОЛЕНИЧ Д.А. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20487 |
ОЛЕНИЧ Д.А. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20488 |
ОЛЕНИЧ Р.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20489 |
ОЛЕНИЧ Р.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20490 |
ОЛЕНИЧ С.В. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
9 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20491 |
ОЛЕНИЧ У. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20492 |
ОЛЕНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20493 |
ОЛЕНЧИН А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20494 |
ОЛЕНЧУК А.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20495 |
ОЛЕНЮК В.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20496 |
ОЛЕНЯК Б.Т. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20497 |
ОЛЕСЬКЕВИЧ А.А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
6 |
54 (6+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20498 |
ОЛЕСЬКЕВИЧ І.І. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20499 |
ОЛЕСЬКІВ А.В. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20500 |
ОЛЕСЬКІВ І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20501 |
ОЛЕСЬКІВ І.І. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20502 |
ОЛЕСЬКІВ М.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20503 |
ОЛЕСЬКІВ Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20504 |
ОЛЕСЬКІВ Х.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20505 |
ОЛЕХ А.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
20506 |
ОЛЕШИЦЬКИЙ О.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20507 |
ОЛЕШКО І.А. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20508 |
ОЛЕШКО Ю.Т. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20509 |
ОЛЕЩЕНКО С.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20510 |
ОЛЕЩУК А.Т. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
9 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20511 |
ОЛЕЩУК Д.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20512 |
ОЛЕЩУК С.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20513 |
ОЛЄКСЯК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20514 |
ОЛИВА В.О. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
9 |
111 (51+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20515 |
ОЛИВА О.А. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20516 |
ОЛИВКО С.Н. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
99 (42+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20517 |
ОЛИВКОО З.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20518 |
ОЛИНЕЦЬ А.Я. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20519 |
ОЛИНЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20520 |
ОЛИНЕЦЬ С.І. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
7 |
69 (33+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20521 |
ОЛИНЕЦЬ Я.Б. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20522 |
ОЛИНСЬКА К.Р. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20523 |
ОЛИНЦІВ М.Г. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20524 |
ОЛІЙНИК А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20525 |
ОЛІЙНИК А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20526 |
ОЛІЙНИК А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20527 |
ОЛІЙНИК А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20528 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20529 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20530 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20531 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.В. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
9 |
64 (34+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20532 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
129 (27+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20533 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20534 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20535 |
ОЛІЙНИК Б.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (21+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20536 |
ОЛІЙНИК В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20537 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20538 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.Б. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20539 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20540 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20541 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20542 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.Є. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
32 (20+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20543 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20544 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20545 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
74 (14+12+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20546 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20547 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20548 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.Б. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20549 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.Б. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20550 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20551 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20552 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20553 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20554 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.Р. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20555 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
110 (44+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20556 |
ОЛІЙНИК Л.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20557 |
ОЛІЙНИК Л.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20558 |
ОЛІЙНИК М. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20559 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20560 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.А. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20561 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20562 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20563 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20564 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.І. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20565 |
ОЛІЙНИК М.П. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20566 |
ОЛІЙНИК Н.Б. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20567 |
ОЛІЙНИК Н.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
20568 |
ОЛІЙНИК Н.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20569 |
ОЛІЙНИК Н.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20570 |
ОЛІЙНИК Н.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20571 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.А. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
93 (21+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20572 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20573 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20574 |
ОЛІЙНИК П.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20575 |
ОЛІЙНИК Р.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20576 |
ОЛІЙНИК Р.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20577 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20578 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20579 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20580 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20581 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.М. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20582 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
123 (27+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20583 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.С. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20584 |
ОЛІЙНИК Т.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20585 |
ОЛІЙНИК Т.І. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20586 |
ОЛІЙНИК Т.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20587 |
ОЛІЙНИК Т.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20588 |
ОЛІЙНИК Х.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20589 |
ОЛІЙНИК Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20590 |
ОЛІЙНИК Ю.А. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20591 |
ОЛІЙНИК Ю.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20592 |
ОЛІЙНИК Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20593 |
ОЛІЙНИК Ю.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20594 |
ОЛІЙНИК Я.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20595 |
ОЛІЙНИЧОК В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20596 |
ОЛІЙНИЧОК Т.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20597 |
ОЛІСКЕВИЧ К.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20598 |
ОЛІСКЕВИЧ С.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20599 |
ОЛІФЕРОВИЧ Ю.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20600 |
ОЛІФЕРЧУК С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20601 |
ОЛІФІР А.Ю. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20602 |
ОЛІФІР Р.Ю. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20603 |
ОЛІХ Ю.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20604 |
ОЛІХОВСЬКА Е.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20605 |
ОЛІХОВСЬКА Я.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20606 |
ОЛІШЕВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20607 |
ОЛІШКЕВИЧ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20608 |
ОЛІШКЕВИЧ Т.Я. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20609 |
ОЛІШКИВИЧ М.А. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20610 |
ОЛІЩАК В.Т. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20611 |
ОЛІЩУК К.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
6 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20612 |
ОЛІЯР К.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
20613 |
ОЛІЯР Р.Т. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20614 |
ОЛІЯР Х.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
20615 |
ОЛІЯРНИК А.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20616 |
ОЛІЯРНИК А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20617 |
ОЛІЯРНИК А.Н. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20618 |
ОЛІЯРНИК А.Т. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20619 |
ОЛІЯРНИК В.Б. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
20620 |
ОЛІЯРНИК В.І. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20621 |
ОЛІЯРНИК В.Я. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
9 |
101 (35+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20622 |
ОЛІЯРНИК Д.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20623 |
ОЛІЯРНИК Є.П. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20624 |
ОЛІЯРНИК К.С. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20625 |
ОЛІЯРНИК М.Б. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20626 |
ОЛІЯРНИК Н.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20627 |
ОЛІЯРНИК Н.М. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20628 |
ОЛІЯРНИК О.А. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20629 |
ОЛІЯРНИК С.В. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20630 |
ОЛІЯРНИК Ю.А. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20631 |
ОЛІЯРЧУК В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20632 |
ОЛІЯРЧУК В.О. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20633 |
ОЛІЯРЧУК Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20634 |
ОЛІЯРЧУК Р.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20635 |
ОЛЬБЕРТ В.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20636 |
ОЛЬХОВА М.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
138 (54+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20637 |
ОЛЬХОВИЧ І.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20638 |
ОЛЬХОВИЧ М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20639 |
ОЛЬШАНЕЦЬКА Я.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20640 |
ОЛЬШАНСЬКА С.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20641 |
ОЛЬШАНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20642 |
ОЛЬШАНСЬКИЙ П.О. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
9 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20643 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКА В.А. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20644 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКА К.І. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20645 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКА О.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20646 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20647 |
ОЛЮХНО В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20648 |
ОЛЮШИНЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20649 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.Ф. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20650 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Л.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20651 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО П.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20652 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20653 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК А.В. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20654 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК А.І. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
5 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20655 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК В.В. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20656 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК О.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20657 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК О.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20658 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Ю.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20659 |
ОМЕЛЮК А.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20660 |
ОМЕЛЮХ О.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20661 |
ОМЕЛЯИ С.Я. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20662 |
ОМЕЛЯН А.Б. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20663 |
ОМЕЛЯН Г.Я. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20664 |
ОМЕЛЯН О.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20665 |
ОМЕЛЯН О.М. |
14222 |
м. Городок |
Суховільська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20666 |
ОМЕЛЯН С.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20667 |
ОМЕЛЯН Ю.Я. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
48 (0+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20668 |
ОМЕЛЯН Я.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20669 |
ОМЕЛЯНОВСЬКА Г.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20670 |
ОМЕЛЯШ М.І. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20671 |
ОМЕМЕЛЮХ Н.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20672 |
ОМЕТЮХ В.І. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20673 |
ОМЕТЮХ М.А. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20674 |
ОМЕТЮХ Н.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20675 |
ОМЕТЮХ С.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
151 (43+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20676 |
ОМЕТЮХ Я.Т. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20677 |
ОМЕЦИНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20678 |
ОНАЦЬ А.І. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
20679 |
ОНАЦЬ М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20680 |
ОНАЦЬКО Б.О. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20681 |
ОНАЧИШИЧ Д.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20682 |
ОНАЧИШИЧ Р.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20683 |
ОНИСИК В.Р. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20684 |
ОНИСЬКІВ А.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
20685 |
ОНИСЬКІВ Г.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20686 |
ОНИСЬКІВ О.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
129 (57+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20687 |
ОНИСЬКІВ П.Б. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20688 |
ОНИСЬКІВ Р.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20689 |
ОНИСЬКІВ С.М. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
10 |
49 (25+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20690 |
ОНИСЬКЇВ В.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20691 |
ОНИСЬКО А. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20692 |
ОНИСЬКО А.І. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
9 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20693 |
ОНИСЬКО А.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20694 |
ОНИСЬКО В.Б. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20695 |
ОНИСЬКО В.Ю. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
5 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20696 |
ОНИСЬКО Д.Б. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
6 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20697 |
ОНИСЬКО Д.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20698 |
ОНИСЬКО М.Ю. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20699 |
ОНИСЬКО Н.Ю. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
3 |
63 (12+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20700 |
ОНИСЬКО О.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20701 |
ОНИСЬКО О.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
20702 |
ОНИСЬКО О.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20703 |
ОНИСЬКО С. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20704 |
ОНИСЬКО Ю.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20705 |
ОНИСЬКО Я.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20706 |
ОНИСЬКО Я.Ю. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20707 |
ОНИШКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20708 |
ОНИШКЕВИЧ В.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20709 |
ОНИШКІВ Д.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20710 |
ОНИШКІВ З.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
86 (38+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20711 |
ОНИШКІВ М.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20712 |
ОНИШКІВ Н. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
9 |
67 (19+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20713 |
ОНИШКІВ Р.Л. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
20714 |
ОНИШКІВ Р.Ю. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20715 |
ОНИШКІВ С.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20716 |
ОНИШКІВ Т.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20717 |
ОНИШКІВ Т.П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20718 |
ОНИШКЇВ Х.М. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20719 |
ОНИШКО Б.М. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20720 |
ОНИШКО Д.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20721 |
ОНИШКО Д.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20722 |
ОНИШКО М.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20723 |
ОНИШКО Н.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20724 |
ОНИШКО Н.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20725 |
ОНИШКО С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20726 |
ОНИШКО Я.Д. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20727 |
ОНИЩАК А.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20728 |
ОНИЩАК М.Б. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20729 |
ОНИЩАК С.П. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
62 (20+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20730 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20731 |
ОНИЩЕНКО С.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20732 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Т.О. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
51 (6+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20733 |
ОНИЩУК В.І. |
14548 |
м. Радехів |
Куликівський НВК |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20734 |
ОНИЩУК М.В. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20735 |
ОНИЩУК М.М. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20736 |
ОНИЩУК Ю.І. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
9 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20737 |
ОНІЖУК А.О. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20738 |
ОНІПА С. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20739 |
ОНІШКІВ В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20740 |
ОНІШКІВ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20741 |
ОНІЩУК Р.С. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
8 |
87 (45+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20742 |
ОНОПРІЄНКО А.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20743 |
ОНОФРІЙЧУК В.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20744 |
ОНОФРІЙЧУК В.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20745 |
ОНОФРІЙЧУК Д.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20746 |
ОНОШКО В.В. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20747 |
ОНУФЕР А.М. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20748 |
ОНУФРАК О.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20749 |
ОНУФРЕЙЧУК А.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20750 |
ОНУФРИК В.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20751 |
ОНУФРІВ М.А. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
20752 |
ОНУЦЬКА А.В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20753 |
ОНУШКАНИЧ Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20754 |
ОНУШКАНИЧ О.Я. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
120 (36+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20755 |
ОПАЛАК М.Д. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20756 |
ОПАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
8 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20757 |
ОПАЛИНСЬКИЙ Ю.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20758 |
ОПАЛІНСЬКА В.Р. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20759 |
ОПАЛЬКОВА А.О. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20760 |
ОПАЛЬКОВА В.А. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20761 |
ОПАНАСИК А.В. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20762 |
ОПАНОВИЧ Ю.Ю. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20763 |
ОПАРІЙ А.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20764 |
ОПАЦЬКА Ю.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
75 (15+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20765 |
ОПАЦЬКИЙ Л.М. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
6 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20766 |
ОПАЧУК Р.М. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
20767 |
ОПЕЛЯ М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20768 |
ОПЕЛЯ С.Р. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
9 |
79 (31+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20769 |
ОПЕНЧЕНКО А.М. |
14421 |
м. Жовква |
Зубейківська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20770 |
ОПИР З.Т. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20771 |
ОПИР І.М. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20772 |
ОПОКА В.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20773 |
ОПРИСК А.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20774 |
ОПРИСК Д.Л. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20775 |
ОПРИСК М.Ю. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20776 |
ОПРИСК О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20777 |
ОПРИСК С.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20778 |
ОПРИСК Т.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20779 |
ОПРИСКО С.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (9+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20780 |
ОПРИСКО С.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
20781 |
ОПРИСНИК В.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
6 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20782 |
ОПРТН А.Г. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
5 |
122 (38+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20783 |
ОРБАН А.В. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20784 |
ОРДИНЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20785 |
ОРДИНСЬКИЙ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20786 |
ОРЕЛ А.О. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20787 |
ОРЕНЧУК А.А. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20788 |
ОРЕНЧУК О.П. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
10 |
70 (28+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20789 |
ОРЕНЬЧУК Ю.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20790 |
ОРЕХОВСЬКА А.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20791 |
ОРИДЖУК А.В. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20792 |
ОРИДЖУК В.В. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20793 |
ОРИИЯК Ю.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20794 |
ОРИНИК Х.В. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20795 |
ОРИНЧАК Р.С. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
10 |
58 (22+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20796 |
ОРИНЧАК Ю.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20797 |
ОРИХІВСЬКА О.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20798 |
ОРИХІВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20799 |
ОРИШАК Д.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20800 |
ОРИЩАК Д.Л. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20801 |
ОРИЩАК Н.А. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20802 |
ОРИЩАК С.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20803 |
ОРИЩИН В.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
74 (32+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20804 |
ОРИЩИН Ю.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20805 |
ОРІХІВСЬКА А.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20806 |
ОРЛОВ С.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20807 |
ОРЛОВСЬКА А.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20808 |
ОРЛОВСЬКА В.М. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20809 |
ОРЛЯНСЬКА Є.Л. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20810 |
ОРНАТ В.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20811 |
ОРНАТ Р.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20812 |
ОРСУЛЯК В.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20813 |
ОРСУЛЯК О.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20814 |
ОРСУЛЯК Х.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20815 |
ОРСУПЯК С.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20816 |
ОРТИНСЬКА А.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
20817 |
ОРТИНСЬКА А.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20818 |
ОРТИНСЬКА К.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20819 |
ОРТИНСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20820 |
ОРТИНСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20821 |
ОРТИНСЬКОГО П.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20822 |
ОРЧИНСЬКА М.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20823 |
ОРШУЛЯК С.Д. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20824 |
ОРШУЛЯК Ж.Р. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
20825 |
ОСАДЕЦЬ О.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20826 |
ОСАДЧИЙ А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20827 |
ОСАДЧИЙ І.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20828 |
ОСАУЛЬЧУК С.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20829 |
ОСЕНЦОВА К.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20830 |
ОСЕРЕДЧУК А.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20831 |
ОСЕРЕДЧУК Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20832 |
ОСЕРЕДЧУК Д.О. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20833 |
ОСЕРЕДЧУК С.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20834 |
ОСЕРЕДЧУК С.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20835 |
ОСЕЦЬКА В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20836 |
ОСЕЦЬКА Ю.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20837 |
ОСЕЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
20838 |
ОСЄЧКІН С.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20839 |
ОСЄЧКО В.М. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
20840 |
ОСЄЧКО М.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20841 |
ОСЄЧКО С.П. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
20842 |
ОСЄЧКО Ю.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20843 |
ОСИПЕНКО Н.Д. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20844 |
ОСИПОВ Б.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20845 |
ОСИПОВА Є.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20846 |
ОСИПОВА К. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
40 (28+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20847 |
ОСИПОВА М.С. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20848 |
ОСИПЧУК С.С. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20849 |
ОСИПЧУК С.С. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20850 |
ОСИПЧУК Х.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20851 |
ОСІДАЧ Д.А. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20852 |
ОСІДАЧ О.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20853 |
ОСІДАЧ О.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20854 |
ОСІНСЬКА А.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20855 |
ОСІНСЬКА Я.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20856 |
ОСІПОВА В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
5 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20857 |
ОСЙПОВ А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20858 |
ОСКЕРКО Д. . |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
7 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20859 |
ОСКІРКО В.Ю. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20860 |
ОСКІРКО Я. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20861 |
ОСКОЛКОВ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20862 |
ОСЛАВСЬКИЙ І.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20863 |
ОСМАНОВА С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20864 |
ОСОБА В.Б. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20865 |
ОСОБА І.М. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20866 |
ОСОБА О.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20867 |
ОСОБА Р.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
20868 |
ОСОБА С.Б. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
8 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20869 |
ОСОВСЬКИЙ Ю.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
20870 |
ОСТАП В.Б. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20871 |
ОСТАПИК Д.Т. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20872 |
ОСТАПИК З.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20873 |
ОСТАПИК І.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20874 |
ОСТАПИШИН Л.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20875 |
ОСТАПИШИН Н.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
41 (17+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20876 |
ОСТАПІВ А.А. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20877 |
ОСТАПІВ Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
20878 |
ОСТАПІВ Н.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20879 |
ОСТАПІВ Т.А. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20880 |
ОСТАПКО М.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
8 |
99 (33+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20881 |
ОСТАПОВ Д.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20882 |
ОСТАПЧАК А.Р. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20883 |
ОСТАПЧАК Л.Р. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20884 |
ОСТАПЧАК Т. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20885 |
ОСТАПЧАК Я. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20886 |
ОСТАПЧУК А.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20887 |
ОСТАПЧУК А.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
20888 |
ОСТАПЧУК А.Я. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20889 |
ОСТАПЧУК А.Я. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20890 |
ОСТАПЧУК В.Л. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20891 |
ОСТАПЧУК Д.С. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20892 |
ОСТАПЧУК І.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20893 |
ОСТАПЮК С.А. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20894 |
ОСТАСЮК Р.А. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20895 |
ОСТАШ А.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20896 |
ОСТАШ А.П. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20897 |
ОСТАШ В.М. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20898 |
ОСТАШ Н.Ю. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20899 |
ОСТАШ С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
20900 |
ОСТАШ Ю.О. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20901 |
ОСТАШЕВСЬКА А.Р. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20902 |
ОСТАШЕВСЬКА Д.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20903 |
ОСТАШЕВСЬКА Н.С. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20904 |
ОСТАШЕВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20905 |
ОСТАШЕВСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20906 |
ОСТАШЕВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20907 |
ОСТАШУК В.Л. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20908 |
ОСТАЩУК О.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20909 |
ОСТРИЖКО Л.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20910 |
ОСТРИЙ С.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20911 |
ОСТРИНСЬКИЙ О.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20912 |
ОСТРІЙЧУК Д.Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20913 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20914 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА Б.М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20915 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА В.В. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20916 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА І.Л. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20917 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА С.Ю. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20918 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20919 |
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20920 |
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20921 |
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
20922 |
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ О.Є. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
115 (25+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20923 |
ОСТРОГЛЯД А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20924 |
ОСТЮК І.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20925 |
ОСУХОВСЬКА Є.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20926 |
ОСУХОВСЬКА М.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20927 |
ОСЬМАК В.С. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
20928 |
ОСЬМІЛОВСЬКА Н.П. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20929 |
ОСЬМІЛОВСЬКА Т.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
20930 |
ОСЮРАК Б.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20931 |
ОТКАЛЕНКО А.І. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
20932 |
ОТКОВИЧ П.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
69 (21+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
20933 |
ОТОКА А.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
20934 |
ОТОКА І.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
20935 |
ОТЧИЧ А.М. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20936 |
ОТЧИЧ С.Р. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20937 |
ОФІЦИНСЬКА М.Б. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
20938 |
ОХАЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20939 |
ОХВАТ С.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
20940 |
ОХНИЧ Т.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20941 |
ОХОТА А.Т. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20942 |
ОХОТА В.М. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
20943 |
ОХОЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20944 |
ОХОЦЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20945 |
ОХРИМ Б.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
87 (12+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20946 |
ОХРИМ К.У. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20947 |
ОХРИМ Ю.Р. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20948 |
ОХРИМОВИЧ А.О. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20949 |
ОХРИМОВИЧ М.Є. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
20950 |
ОХРИМОВИЧ М.М. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
20951 |
ОХРІМ А.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20952 |
ОХРІМ Д.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20953 |
ОХРІН Н.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
20954 |
ОХРІН Я. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20955 |
ОЧЕРЕТНІИ Б.Б. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20956 |
ОЧЕРЕТНЯ В.Б. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20957 |
ОЧЕРКЛЕВИЧ А.О. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
130 (28+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20958 |
ОЧИЧ М.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20959 |
ОЧКАНОВ М.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20960 |
ОЧКУР В.Є. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20961 |
ОЧКУР К.Є. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20962 |
ОШЕЙКО М.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20963 |
ОШОВСЬКА К.Є. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20964 |
ОШОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
20965 |
ОШУРКО А.П. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20966 |
ОШУСТ А.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
20967 |
ОШУСТ М.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20968 |
ОШУСТ С.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20969 |
ОШУСТ Ю.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
102 (42+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20970 |
ОЩЕХОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20971 |
ОЩИПОК В.П. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20972 |
ОЩИПОК М.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
20973 |
ОЩИПОК Р.Р. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
127 (37+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
20974 |
ОЩІПКО В.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
20975 |
ОЩУДЛЯК В.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20976 |
П’ЯТКОВСЬКА О.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20977 |
ПАБЕРІВСЬКА О.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
123 (27+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20978 |
ПАВЕЛЕЦЬ А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
110 (38+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
20979 |
ПАВЕЛЄВА Н.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20980 |
ПАВЕЛКЕВИЧ Д.Ю. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
20981 |
ПАВЕЛКО А.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
20982 |
ПАВЕЛКО Б.В. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20983 |
ПАВЕЛКО В.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
20984 |
ПАВЕЛКО К. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20985 |
ПАВЕЛЧАК Н.Я. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
20986 |
ПАВЕЛЬЧАК О. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20987 |
ПАВЕЛЬЧУК Н.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20988 |
ПАВИЧ Д.О. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20989 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20990 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Л.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
20991 |
ПАВЛЕНКО О.М. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20992 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Я.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
20993 |
ПАВЛЕЧКО В.І. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
6 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
20994 |
ПАВЛИК А.Б. |
14421 |
м. Жовква |
Зубейківська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
20995 |
ПАВЛИК А.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20996 |
ПАВЛИК А.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
20997 |
ПАВЛИК А.Р. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
20998 |
ПАВЛИК Б.В. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
20999 |
ПАВЛИК Б.М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21000 |
ПАВЛИК В.В. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21001 |
ПАВЛИК В.І. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21002 |
ПАВЛИК І.Б. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21003 |
ПАВЛИК І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21004 |
ПАВЛИК І.І. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21005 |
ПАВЛИК І.Р. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21006 |
ПАВЛИК К.Ю. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21007 |
ПАВЛИК М.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21008 |
ПАВЛИК М.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21009 |
ПАВЛИК М.І. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21010 |
ПАВЛИК М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21011 |
ПАВЛИК М.Т. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21012 |
ПАВЛИК О.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
130 (34+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21013 |
ПАВЛИК О.В. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21014 |
ПАВЛИК О.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21015 |
ПАВЛИК О.С. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
4 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21016 |
ПАВЛИК Р.І. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
9 |
17 (11+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21017 |
ПАВЛИК С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21018 |
ПАВЛИК Х.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
21019 |
ПАВЛИК Ю.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21020 |
ПАВЛИК Ю.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21021 |
ПАВЛИК Ю.Р. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21022 |
ПАВЛИКОВСЬКА А.М. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21023 |
ПАВЛИКОВСЬКА В.М. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
18 (0+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21024 |
ПАВЛИНА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21025 |
ПАВЛИЦЬКА Н.П. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21026 |
ПАВЛИЦЬКА С.П. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21027 |
ПАВЛИЧ В.С. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21028 |
ПАВЛИШАК В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
73 (31+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21029 |
ПАВЛИШИН А.В. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21030 |
ПАВЛИШИН А.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21031 |
ПАВЛИШИН А.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21032 |
ПАВЛИШИН В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21033 |
ПАВЛИШИН В.В. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21034 |
ПАВЛИШИН В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21035 |
ПАВЛИШИН В.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21036 |
ПАВЛИШИН В.П. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21037 |
ПАВЛИШИН В.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21038 |
ПАВЛИШИН Д.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
11 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21039 |
ПАВЛИШИН Д.Ю. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
21040 |
ПАВЛИШИН І.П. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21041 |
ПАВЛИШИН І.Р. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
54 (18+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21042 |
ПАВЛИШИН К.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21043 |
ПАВЛИШИН Л.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
117 (21+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21044 |
ПАВЛИШИН Л.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
117 (21+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21045 |
ПАВЛИШИН М. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21046 |
ПАВЛИШИН М.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21047 |
ПАВЛИШИН М.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21048 |
ПАВЛИШИН М.П. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21049 |
ПАВЛИШИН Н.П. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21050 |
ПАВЛИШИН Н.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21051 |
ПАВЛИШИН Н.Я. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
123 (42+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21052 |
ПАВЛИШИН Р.Т. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21053 |
ПАВЛИШИН С.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21054 |
ПАВЛИШИН С.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21055 |
ПАВЛИШИН Х.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21056 |
ПАВЛИШИН Х.Т. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21057 |
ПАВЛИШИН Ю.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21058 |
ПАВЛИШИНЕЦЬ А.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21059 |
ПАВЛІВ А.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21060 |
ПАВЛІВ А.В. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21061 |
ПАВЛІВ Б.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21062 |
ПАВЛІВ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21063 |
ПАВЛІВ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21064 |
ПАВЛІВ В.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
88 (28+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21065 |
ПАВЛІВ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21066 |
ПАВЛІВ Д.А. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21067 |
ПАВЛІВ Д.Н. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21068 |
ПАВЛІВ І.А. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21069 |
ПАВЛІВ І.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21070 |
ПАВЛІВ І.В. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21071 |
ПАВЛІВ М.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21072 |
ПАВЛІВ М.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21073 |
ПАВЛІВ М.П. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21074 |
ПАВЛІВ О.М. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21075 |
ПАВЛІВ О.М. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21076 |
ПАВЛІВ О.Р. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21077 |
ПАВЛІВ Р.В. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21078 |
ПАВЛІВ С.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21079 |
ПАВЛІВ С.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21080 |
ПАВЛІВ С.М. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21081 |
ПАВЛІВ Т.Ю. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21082 |
ПАВЛІВ У.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21083 |
ПАВЛІВ Х.Т. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21084 |
ПАВЛІВ Ю.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21085 |
ПАВЛІВ Я.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21086 |
ПАВЛІЙ В.Д. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21087 |
ПАВЛІЙ Д.Л. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21088 |
ПАВЛІЙ Ю.Ю. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21089 |
ПАВЛІЙЧУК Д.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21090 |
ПАВЛІЙЧУК Л.С. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21091 |
ПАВЛІКОВСЬКА І.В. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21092 |
ПАВЛІСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21093 |
ПАВЛІХА С.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21094 |
ПАВЛІЧЕНКО Р.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21095 |
ПАВЛІШ В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21096 |
ПАВЛІШ К. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21097 |
ПАВЛІШ Х.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21098 |
ПАВЛІШ Ю.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
7 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21099 |
ПАВЛІШ Я.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21100 |
ПАВЛІШЕВСЬКА В.В. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21101 |
ПАВЛІШЕВСЬКА Є. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21102 |
ПАВЛОВ В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21103 |
ПАВЛОВ І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21104 |
ПАВЛОВ С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21105 |
ПАВЛОВА Ю.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
45 (0+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21106 |
ПАВЛОВИЧ М.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21107 |
ПАВЛОВИЧ О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21108 |
ПАВЛОВИЧ Р.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21109 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА А.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
21110 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА А.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21111 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА О.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21112 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ В.Б. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21113 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ П.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21114 |
ПАВЛОСЮК В.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21115 |
ПАВЛУСИК А.А. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21116 |
ПАВЛУСИК Ю.А. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21117 |
ПАВЛУСІВ В.П. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21118 |
ПАВЛУСІВ Н.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21119 |
ПАВЛУСІВ С.Й. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21120 |
ПАВЛУСЬ В.П. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21121 |
ПАВЛУСЬ Г.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21122 |
ПАВЛУСЬ Р.П. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21123 |
ПАВЛУСЬ Я.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21124 |
ПАВЛХ С.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21125 |
ПАВЛЮК А.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
87 (21+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21126 |
ПАВЛЮК А.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21127 |
ПАВЛЮК А.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21128 |
ПАВЛЮК А.С. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
51 (12+36+3) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21129 |
ПАВЛЮК А.Я. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21130 |
ПАВЛЮК А.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21131 |
ПАВЛЮК В.А. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21132 |
ПАВЛЮК В.Є. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21133 |
ПАВЛЮК В.Р. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21134 |
ПАВЛЮК В.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21135 |
ПАВЛЮК І.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
8 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21136 |
ПАВЛЮК І.П. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
97 (31+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21137 |
ПАВЛЮК К.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21138 |
ПАВЛЮК М.Р. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21139 |
ПАВЛЮК М.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21140 |
ПАВЛЮК Н.І. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21141 |
ПАВЛЮК О.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21142 |
ПАВЛЮК О.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (39+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21143 |
ПАВЛЮК О.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21144 |
ПАВЛЮК О.С. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21145 |
ПАВЛЮК О.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (2+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21146 |
ПАВЛЮК Р.Н. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21147 |
ПАВЛЮК Ю.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21148 |
ПАВЛЮК Я.Н. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
98 (26+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21149 |
ПАВЛЮКОВЕЦЬ Є.Р. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
66 (18+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21150 |
ПАВЛЮКОВИЧ В.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21151 |
ПАВЛЮКОВИЧ Р.Б. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21152 |
ПАВЛЮКОВСЬКА М.Н. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (14+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21153 |
ПАВЛЮХ В.Ф. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21154 |
ПАВЛЮХ І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
146 (44+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21155 |
ПАВЛЮХ М.А. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21156 |
ПАВЛЮХ П.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21157 |
ПАВЛЮХ П.М. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21158 |
ПАВЛЮХ Р.Б. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21159 |
ПАВЛЮХ Ю.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21160 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Д.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21161 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21162 |
ПАВЛЮЧИК І.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21163 |
ПАВЛЯК С.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21164 |
ПАВЛЯЧЕК Д.І. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21165 |
ПАВНИК А.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21166 |
ПАВУК Д.Т. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21167 |
ПАВУК І.О. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21168 |
ПАВУК М.М. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21169 |
ПАВУК М.М. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21170 |
ПАВУЛЯХ В.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21171 |
ПАВХ В.П. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21172 |
ПАГУЛИЧ М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (37+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21173 |
ПАГУЛИЧА О.Я. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
116 (44+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21174 |
ПАГУТА В. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21175 |
ПАГУТА С. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21176 |
ПАГУТЯК А.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21177 |
ПАГУТЯК А.Т. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21178 |
ПАГУТЯК І.Р. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
93 (33+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21179 |
ПАДАЛКА М.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21180 |
ПАДЛЕВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21181 |
ПАДЛЯК Я.Я. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21182 |
ПАДУК В.Б. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
10 |
136 (40+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21183 |
ПАДУРА О.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21184 |
ПАДУС М.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21185 |
ПАДЮКА Ю.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21186 |
ПАЄВСЬКИЙ М. . |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21187 |
ПАЖУН Т.Б. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
69 (30+36+3) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21188 |
ПАЗАН К.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
97 (25+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21189 |
ПАЗДЕРА О.О. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21190 |
ПАЗДЕРСЬКА І.С. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21191 |
ПАЗДЕРСЬКА М.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21192 |
ПАЗДЕРСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21193 |
ПАЗДЕРСЬКИЙ О.Я. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21194 |
ПАЗИН С.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21195 |
ПАЗИН Я.В. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21196 |
ПАЗИНЮК М.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21197 |
ПАЗИНЯК Б.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21198 |
ПАЗИНЯК В.П. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21199 |
ПАЗИНЯК Ю.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
10 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21200 |
ПАЗУНКА П. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21201 |
ПАЗУНЯК В.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21202 |
ПАЗУХА М.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
66 (18+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21203 |
ПАЗЮК Т.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21204 |
ПАІЗОВА К.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21205 |
ПАЇК С.М. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21206 |
ПАЇК Я.Т. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21207 |
ПАЇРАЛЬСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21208 |
ПАЙОНКЕВИЧ Т.Т. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
4 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21209 |
ПАЙТАК С.Р. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21210 |
ПАЙТРА Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21211 |
ПАЙТРА С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21212 |
ПАЙТРА Ю.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21213 |
ПАК А.М. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
7 |
51 (27+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21214 |
ПАК С.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
81 (36+36+9) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21215 |
ПАКІШ А.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
21216 |
ПАКЛІКОВСЬКА В.І. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21217 |
ПАКЛІКОВСЬКА О.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
21218 |
ПАКОШ В.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21219 |
ПАКОШ І.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21220 |
ПАКОШ Н.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21221 |
ПАКОШ О.А. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21222 |
ПАКОШ О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21223 |
ПАЛАГАЙ О.О. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
21224 |
ПАЛАГУСИНЕЦЬ Р.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21225 |
ПАЛАДОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21226 |
ПАЛАЖІЙ Н.Б. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21227 |
ПАЛАЙДА Х.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21228 |
ПАЛАМАР А. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21229 |
ПАЛАМАР В.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21230 |
ПАЛАМАР Д.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21231 |
ПАЛАМАР З.П. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
40 (10+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
21232 |
ПАЛАМАР Н. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21233 |
ПАЛАМАР Н.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
21234 |
ПАЛАМАР П.А. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
8 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21235 |
ПАЛАМАР С.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21236 |
ПАЛАМАР С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21237 |
ПАЛАМАР Ю. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21238 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК Д.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21239 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК Д.Н. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21240 |
ПАЛАС І.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21241 |
ПАЛАС Н.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (39+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21242 |
ПАЛАС Х.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
57 (15+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21243 |
ПАЛАСЕВИЧ Ю.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21244 |
ПАЛАШ А.Я. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21245 |
ПАЛАШОВАНА А.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21246 |
ПАЛАШОВАНА А.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21247 |
ПАЛАШОВАНА В.А. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21248 |
ПАЛАШОВАНА В.Т. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21249 |
ПАЛЕГА В.В. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21250 |
ПАЛЕНГА В.Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21251 |
ПАЛЕНИЧАК В.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21252 |
ПАЛЕНИЧКА Н.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21253 |
ПАЛИВОДА А.Ю. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21254 |
ПАЛИВОДА В.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
21255 |
ПАЛИВОДА І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21256 |
ПАЛИВОДА М.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21257 |
ПАЛИВОДА Ю.А. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21258 |
ПАЛИГ А.Т. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21259 |
ПАЛИГ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21260 |
ПАЛИГ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21261 |
ПАЛИГА Д.І. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21262 |
ПАЛИГА Н.Я. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21263 |
ПАЛИС Т.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21264 |
ПАЛИСЬВІТ А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21265 |
ПАЛИЦЯ А.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
74 (20+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
21266 |
ПАЛИЦЯ Я.Р. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21267 |
ПАЛІДОВИЧ М.Р. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21268 |
ПАЛІЙ А.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21269 |
ПАЛІЙ А.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21270 |
ПАЛІЙ В.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21271 |
ПАЛІЙ Д.Б. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21272 |
ПАЛІЙ К.А. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21273 |
ПАЛІЙ К.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21274 |
ПАЛІЙ М.Ю. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21275 |
ПАЛІЙ Н.П. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21276 |
ПАЛІЙ О.С. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21277 |
ПАЛІЙ Р.Я. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
21278 |
ПАЛІЙ С.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
32 (26+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21279 |
ПАЛІЧУК В.С. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21280 |
ПАЛКА В.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21281 |
ПАЛКА С.О. |
14401 |
м. Жовква |
Замочківська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21282 |
ПАЛЬКО С.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21283 |
ПАЛЬНА Д.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21284 |
ПАЛЬЦИНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21285 |
ПАЛЬЦУН В.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21286 |
ПАЛЬЧИКЕВИЧ Д. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21287 |
ПАЛЬЧИНСЬКА В.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21288 |
ПАЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21289 |
ПАЛЮГА М.Д. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21290 |
ПАЛЮГА О.М. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21291 |
ПАЛЮГА Ю.І. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
39 (9+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21292 |
ПАЛЮХ В.Б. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21293 |
ПАЛЮХ І.Ю. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21294 |
ПАЛЮХ О.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21295 |
ПАЛЮХ Р.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21296 |
ПАЛЮХ Ю.В. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
6 |
120 (30+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21297 |
ПАЛЮШОК М.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21298 |
ПАЛЯНИЦЯ Х.М. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21299 |
ПАНАС А.М. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21300 |
ПАНАС А.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21301 |
ПАНАС В.І. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
26 (14+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21302 |
ПАНАС В.Я. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21303 |
ПАНАС Д.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21304 |
ПАНАС Н.М. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21305 |
ПАНАС Ю.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21306 |
ПАНАС Ю.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
24 (0+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21307 |
ПАНАС Я.Я. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21308 |
ПАНАСЕНКО А.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21309 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Д.Г. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21310 |
ПАНАСЕНКО С.М. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21311 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Ю.Н. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21312 |
ПАНАСЮК А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21313 |
ПАНАСЮК А.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21314 |
ПАНАСЮК А.П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21315 |
ПАНАСЮК В.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21316 |
ПАНАСЮК В.С. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21317 |
ПАНАСЮК І. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21318 |
ПАНАСЮК Н.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21319 |
ПАНАСЮК О.Ю. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21320 |
ПАНАСЮК Т.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21321 |
ПАНАСЮК Т.Ю. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21322 |
ПАНАТ Д.Т. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21323 |
ПАНАХИД Д.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21324 |
ПАНАХИД І.Б. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
11 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21325 |
ПАНАХИД О.Т. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
10 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21326 |
ПАНЕВНИК М.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
10 |
118 (28+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21327 |
ПАНЕВНИК О.І. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
3 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
21328 |
ПАНЕЙКО Н.В. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21329 |
ПАНЕЙКО П. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21330 |
ПАНЕЙКО Ю.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21331 |
ПАНЕЧКО В.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21332 |
ПАНИЛИК О.Ю. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21333 |
ПАНИЛО В.В. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
5 |
86 (38+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21334 |
ПАНИЛО І.В. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (39+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21335 |
ПАНІВ В.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
21336 |
ПАНІВ О.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21337 |
ПАНІВ Ю.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21338 |
ПАНКЕВИЧ В.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21339 |
ПАНКЕВИЧ Д.Р. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21340 |
ПАНКЕВИЧ Р.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21341 |
ПАНКЕВИЧ Р.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21342 |
ПАНКЕВИЧ С.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21343 |
ПАНКРАТОВ Є.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21344 |
ПАНКУЛИЧ А.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21345 |
ПАНОВА М.Г. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21346 |
ПАНОВА М.Є. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21347 |
ПАНОВИК В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21348 |
ПАНОЧКО Л.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21349 |
ПАНОЧКО Р.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21350 |
ПАНОЧКО С.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21351 |
ПАНОЧКО Ю.А. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21352 |
ПАНУК А.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21353 |
ПАНЦЕР Р.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21354 |
ПАНЦИРУ В.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21355 |
ПАНЧАК А.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21356 |
ПАНЧАК А.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21357 |
ПАНЧАК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21358 |
ПАНЧАК М.Т. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21359 |
ПАНЧАК О.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21360 |
ПАНЧАК С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21361 |
ПАНЧАК С.Т. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
10 |
160 (52+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21362 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21363 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.Г. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21364 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21365 |
ПАНЧЕНКО О.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21366 |
ПАНЧЕНКО С.П. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21367 |
ПАНЧЕНКО С.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21368 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Ю.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21369 |
ПАНЧЕНЯК Д.Я. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21370 |
ПАНЧИШИН А.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21371 |
ПАНЧИШИН А.М. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21372 |
ПАНЧИШИН В.Б. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21373 |
ПАНЧИШИН В.В. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (15+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21374 |
ПАНЧИШИН В.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21375 |
ПАНЧИШИН В.О. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
21376 |
ПАНЧИШИН Д.Б. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21377 |
ПАНЧИШИН Д.І. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21378 |
ПАНЧИШИН Д.Р. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21379 |
ПАНЧИШИН І.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
21380 |
ПАНЧИШИН І.М. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21381 |
ПАНЧИШИН М.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21382 |
ПАНЧИШИН Н.Б. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21383 |
ПАНЧИШИН О.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
93 (18+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21384 |
ПАНЧИШИН О.Т. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21385 |
ПАНЧИШИН О.Ю. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21386 |
ПАНЧИШИН Р.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21387 |
ПАНЧИШИН С.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21388 |
ПАНЧИШИН Ю.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21389 |
ПАНЧИШИНА Р.П. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
90 (24+60+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21390 |
ПАНЧУК Д.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21391 |
ПАНЧУК Д.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21392 |
ПАНЧУК М. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21393 |
ПАНЧУК М.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21394 |
ПАНЬКЕВИЧ В.П. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21395 |
ПАНЬКЕВИЧ Д.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21396 |
ПАНЬКЕВИЧ М.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
21397 |
ПАНЬКЕВИЧ Ю.М. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21398 |
ПАНЬКІВ А.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21399 |
ПАНЬКІВ А.І. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21400 |
ПАНЬКІВ А.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21401 |
ПАНЬКІВ А.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
21402 |
ПАНЬКІВ А.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
8 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21403 |
ПАНЬКІВ А.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21404 |
ПАНЬКІВ Б.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
21405 |
ПАНЬКІВ В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21406 |
ПАНЬКІВ В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21407 |
ПАНЬКІВ В.М. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21408 |
ПАНЬКІВ Д.В. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
9 |
43 (25+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21409 |
ПАНЬКІВ І.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21410 |
ПАНЬКІВ Л.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21411 |
ПАНЬКІВ М.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21412 |
ПАНЬКІВ М.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21413 |
ПАНЬКІВ М.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21414 |
ПАНЬКІВ М.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (12+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21415 |
ПАНЬКІВ Н.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21416 |
ПАНЬКІВ О.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
93 (30+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21417 |
ПАНЬКІВ О.Т. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21418 |
ПАНЬКІВ О.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21419 |
ПАНЬКІВ С.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21420 |
ПАНЬКІВ Т.Я. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21421 |
ПАНЬКІВ Ю.З. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
9 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21422 |
ПАНЬКО Л.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21423 |
ПАНЬКО Р.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21424 |
ПАНЬКО С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21425 |
ПАНЬКОВ Б.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21426 |
ПАНЬКОВЕЦЬКА Н.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21427 |
ПАНЬКОВСЬКА Т.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21428 |
ПАНЬКОВСЬКА Ю.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21429 |
ПАНЮКОВА Я.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21430 |
ПАНЮТА Л.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21431 |
ПАНЯК А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
21432 |
ПАПАЙЛО В.В. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21433 |
ПАПАЙЛО Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21434 |
ПАПАЛА О.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21435 |
ПАПАРИГА А.Л. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (51+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21436 |
ПАПАЦА О.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21437 |
ПАПІЖ А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21438 |
ПАПІЖ В.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21439 |
ПАПІЖ М.І. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21440 |
ПАПІЖ Ю.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
21441 |
ПАПІНЧАК Ю.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21442 |
ПАПІРКОВСЬКА Д.О. |
14246 |
м. Городок |
Угрівський НВК |
8 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21443 |
ПАПІРНИК А.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
21444 |
ПАПІРНИК Б.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
21445 |
ПАПІРНИК С.С. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21446 |
ПАПІРНИК Ю.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21447 |
ПАПІШ Л.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (12+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21448 |
ПАПІШ С.Д. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21449 |
ПАПІШ Ю.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
92 (26+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21450 |
ПАПКА М.О. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21451 |
ПАПОМИР А.Б. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21452 |
ПАПРОЦЬКА О.О. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21453 |
ПАПРОЦЬКА Х.В. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
9 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21454 |
ПАПРОЦЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21455 |
ПАПРОЦЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21456 |
ПАПУША В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21457 |
ПАПЯН В.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21458 |
ПАРАДА П.Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21459 |
ПАРАДЮКК Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21460 |
ПАРАНИЧ Р.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
21461 |
ПАРАНЧУК К.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21462 |
ПАРАНЮК В.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21463 |
ПАРАНЯК А.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21464 |
ПАРАНЯК Д.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21465 |
ПАРАНЯК Л. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21466 |
ПАРАСЮК Д.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21467 |
ПАРАСЮК С.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21468 |
ПАРАШИЧ О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21469 |
ПАРАЩАК А.Б. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
76 (16+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21470 |
ПАРАЩАК А.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21471 |
ПАРАЩАК А.Ю. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21472 |
ПАРАЩАК В.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21473 |
ПАРАЩАК В.Н. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
141 (57+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21474 |
ПАРАЩАК Е.Ю. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21475 |
ПАРАЩАК І.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21476 |
ПАРАЩАК І.Д. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
6 |
78 (36+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21477 |
ПАРАЩАК Л.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21478 |
ПАРАЩАК М.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21479 |
ПАРАЩАК М.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21480 |
ПАРАЩАК М.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21481 |
ПАРАЩАК У.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21482 |
ПАРАЩАК Ю.Б. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21483 |
ПАРАЩЕНКО Ю.О. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21484 |
ПАРАЩИНЕЦЬ В.Д. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21485 |
ПАРАЩИНЕЦЬ С.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21486 |
ПАРАЩИЧ В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21487 |
ПАРАЩИЧ Ю.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21488 |
ПАРАЩУК А.Д. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21489 |
ПАРАЩУК В.Я. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21490 |
ПАРАЩУК Л.Я. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
11 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21491 |
ПАРАЩУК О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21492 |
ПАРИЖАК А.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21493 |
ПАРИЛО Б.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21494 |
ПАРИПА Б.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
97 (25+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21495 |
ПАРИЯК М.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
92 (32+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21496 |
ПАРІЙ І.І. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
5 |
134 (38+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21497 |
ПАРІЙ Т.М. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
9 |
119 (35+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21498 |
ПАРІЙЧУК Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21499 |
ПАРІЙЧУК М.Р. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21500 |
ПАРІНОВ Д.А. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21501 |
ПАРКАНІЙ С.Ю. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
5 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21502 |
ПАРКАСЕВИЧ М.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21503 |
ПАРКАСЕВИЧ О.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21504 |
ПАРНЕТА О.Б. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21505 |
ПАРНІКОВА В.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21506 |
ПАРОБЕЦЬКИЙ Т.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21507 |
ПАРОМОВА С.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21508 |
ПАРОПОНЯК Я.Ю. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21509 |
ПАРТИКА А.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
9 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21510 |
ПАРТИКА В.Р. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
5 |
56 (2+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21511 |
ПАРТИКА Є.М. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21512 |
ПАРТИКА К.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
9 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21513 |
ПАРТИКА М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21514 |
ПАРТИКА М.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21515 |
ПАРТИКА С.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21516 |
ПАРТИКА Ю.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21517 |
ПАРТОЛЯК О.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21518 |
ПАРУБОЧА М.Я. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21519 |
ПАРУБОЧА С.А. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
5 |
98 (26+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21520 |
ПАРУБОЧИЙ Т.А. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21521 |
ПАРУБЧАК А.Т. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21522 |
ПАРУНА М.М. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21523 |
ПАРУНА Р.М. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
6 |
90 (42+42+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21524 |
ПАРУНА Р.М. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
7 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21525 |
ПАРУХ І.А. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21526 |
ПАРУХ Ю.А. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21527 |
ПАРФЕНЮК Е.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21528 |
ПАРФЕНЮК П.Д. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21529 |
ПАРХАЛЮК О.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21530 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО С.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
87 (0+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21531 |
ПАРХОМИК С.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21532 |
ПАРХОМИК С.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21533 |
ПАРХОМИК Х.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21534 |
ПАРХОМУК Д.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21535 |
ПАРЧЕВСЬКИЙ П.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21536 |
ПАРШЕВА М.Ю. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21537 |
ПАРШУКОВА А.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21538 |
ПАСЕМКО Д.В. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21539 |
ПАСЕМКО Н.Л. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
21540 |
ПАСЕМКО Н.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
55 (25+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21541 |
ПАСЕМКО Я. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21542 |
ПАСЕЧНИК А.Т. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21543 |
ПАСЕЧНИК В.В. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21544 |
ПАСЄКА В.О. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21545 |
ПАСЄКА С.І. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21546 |
ПАСИМКІВ Б.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
9 |
94 (46+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21547 |
ПАСІЧНА Я.С. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21548 |
ПАСІЧНИК А.М. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21549 |
ПАСІЧНИК Б.Ю. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
3 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21550 |
ПАСІЧНИК В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21551 |
ПАСІЧНИК Д.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21552 |
ПАСІЧНИК І.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
21553 |
ПАСІЧНИК М.Є. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
44 (26+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21554 |
ПАСІЧНИК М.П. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
66 (18+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21555 |
ПАСІЧНИК М.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21556 |
ПАСІЧНИК Н.С. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
21557 |
ПАСІЧНИК О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21558 |
ПАСІЧНИК О.Ю. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21559 |
ПАСІЧНИК С.Е. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
4 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21560 |
ПАСІЧНИК Т.О. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21561 |
ПАСІЧНИК Ю.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21562 |
ПАСІЧНЮК М.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (20+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21563 |
ПАСЇЧНИК В.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21564 |
ПАСК Х.Т. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21565 |
ПАСКА В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21566 |
ПАСКА В.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
9 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21567 |
ПАСКА Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21568 |
ПАСКА Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21569 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКА А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21570 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКА А.О. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21571 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКА І.Д. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21572 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКА О.В. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
6 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21573 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКА С.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21574 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКА Х.А. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21575 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКА Х.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21576 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКА Ю.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21577 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21578 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКИЙ В.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21579 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21580 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
113 (41+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21581 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21582 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21583 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКИЙ С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21584 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКИЙ Ю.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21585 |
ПАСНАК Ю.Я. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
5 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21586 |
ПАСТЕРНАК А.А. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21587 |
ПАСТЕРНАК А.І. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21588 |
ПАСТЕРНАК А.Л. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21589 |
ПАСТЕРНАК А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21590 |
ПАСТЕРНАК В.П. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21591 |
ПАСТЕРНАК В.Я. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21592 |
ПАСТЕРНАК Д.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21593 |
ПАСТЕРНАК І.Я. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21594 |
ПАСТЕРНАК К.Д. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21595 |
ПАСТЕРНАК М.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
21596 |
ПАСТЕРНАК О.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21597 |
ПАСТЕРНАК О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21598 |
ПАСТЕРНАК О.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21599 |
ПАСТЕРНАК Р.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21600 |
ПАСТЕРНАК С.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21601 |
ПАСТЕРНАК Ю.М. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21602 |
ПАСТЕРНАК Ю.Т. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21603 |
ПАСТЕРНАК Ю.Ю. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21604 |
ПАСТУХ А.В. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21605 |
ПАСТУХ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21606 |
ПАСТУХ В.Б. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21607 |
ПАСТУХ І.В. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21608 |
ПАСТУХ І.М. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21609 |
ПАСТУХОВА А.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21610 |
ПАСТУШАК М.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21611 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО Я.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21612 |
ПАСТУШИН С.Є. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21613 |
ПАСТУЩАК А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
10 |
76 (34+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21614 |
ПАСТУЩАК К.К. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21615 |
ПАСТУЩИН В.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
79 (31+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21616 |
ПАСТУЩИН В.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
21617 |
ПАСТУЩИН К.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
73 (31+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21618 |
ПАСЬКЕВИЧ О.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21619 |
ПАСЬКО О.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21620 |
ПАТАЛА С. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21621 |
ПАТАЛА Х.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21622 |
ПАТАЛІЙ В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21623 |
ПАТЕР В. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21624 |
ПАТЕЦЬКИЙ М.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21625 |
ПАТИК С.І. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21626 |
ПАТИНКО А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21627 |
ПАТИНКО П.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21628 |
ПАТИНКО Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21629 |
ПАТИНОК А.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21630 |
ПАТИЦЬКА А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21631 |
ПАТКО М.О. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21632 |
ПАТЛУСОВА А.Є. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21633 |
ПАТРАЙ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21634 |
ПАТРИЦЬКА Л.Р. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21635 |
ПАТРІКІ А.Ф. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21636 |
ПАТРОНИК А.А. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21637 |
ПАТУЛЯК О.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21638 |
ПАТУЛЯК Х.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21639 |
ПАТУЛЯК Х.Р. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
9 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21640 |
ПАТЬКО І.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21641 |
ПАТЮК І.І. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21642 |
ПАТЯКА О.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21643 |
ПАУК А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21644 |
ПАУК В.Д. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21645 |
ПАУК Д.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21646 |
ПАУК Д.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21647 |
ПАУК Е.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21648 |
ПАУК І.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21649 |
ПАУК К.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21650 |
ПАУК Л.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21651 |
ПАУК О.І. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21652 |
ПАУК О.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21653 |
ПАУК Ю.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
71 (23+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21654 |
ПАУТОВА Х.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
8 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21655 |
ПАУЧОК В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21656 |
ПАУШ Д.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21657 |
ПАХОВЧИШИН І.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21658 |
ПАХОЛКА Т.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21659 |
ПАХОЛОК А.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21660 |
ПАХОЛОК Л.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
21661 |
ПАХОЛОК М. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21662 |
ПАХОЛОК М.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21663 |
ПАХОЛОК Н.І. |
14247 |
м. Городок |
Вовчухівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (12+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21664 |
ПАХОЛОК Р.М. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
9 |
111 (39+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21665 |
ПАХОЛОК Я. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21666 |
ПАХОЛЧАК Д.П. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
7 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21667 |
ПАХОЛЬЧИШИН Д.Р. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21668 |
ПАХОЛЬЧУК Т.А. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21669 |
ПАХОЛЯК А.В. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21670 |
ПАХОМОВА В.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21671 |
ПАХОМОВА В.Ю. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21672 |
ПАХОМОВА Н.Д. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21673 |
ПАХОМЧИК В.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21674 |
ПАЦАГАН К.М. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21675 |
ПАЦАЙ Д.І. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21676 |
ПАЦАЙ М.В. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21677 |
ПАЦАЙ М.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21678 |
ПАЦАЙ О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21679 |
ПАЦАЙ Ю.С. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21680 |
ПАЦАЙ Ю.С. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21681 |
ПАЦЕВКО А.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21682 |
ПАЦЕВКО Н.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21683 |
ПАЦЕВКО С.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21684 |
ПАЦЕВКО Ю.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21685 |
ПАЦКАН І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21686 |
ПАЦУЛА В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21687 |
ПАЦУЛА М.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21688 |
ПАЦУЛА Р.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
11 |
52 (10+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21689 |
ПАЦУЛА С.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21690 |
ПАЦУЛА С.І. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21691 |
ПАЦУЛА Т.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21692 |
ПАЦЮРКО А.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21693 |
ПАЦЮТА О.О. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21694 |
ПАЧКОВСЬКА А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21695 |
ПАЧКОВСЬКА В.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
6 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21696 |
ПАЧКОВСЬКА С.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21697 |
ПАЧКОВСЬКА С.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21698 |
ПАЧКОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21699 |
ПАШЕВСЬКА В.І. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21700 |
ПАШИНСЬКА В.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21701 |
ПАШКЕВИЧ К.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
117 (45+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21702 |
ПАШКЕВИЧ Ю.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21703 |
ПАШКО А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21704 |
ПАШКО А.З. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
9 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21705 |
ПАШКО В.С. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
77 (23+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
21706 |
ПАШКО Д. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21707 |
ПАШКО Л.І. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21708 |
ПАШКО О.О. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21709 |
ПАШКО Р.А. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
9 |
75 (15+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21710 |
ПАШКО С.М. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21711 |
ПАШКОВА Ю.І. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21712 |
ПАШКОВСЬКА К.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21713 |
ПАШКОВСЬКА М.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
45 (9+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21714 |
ПАШКУЦЬКА А.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21715 |
ПАШКУЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21716 |
ПАЩЕНКО Д. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
7 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21717 |
ПАЩЕНКО Є.П. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21718 |
ПАЩЕНКО П.П. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
50 (26+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21719 |
ПАЩЕНКО Ю.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21720 |
ПАЩУК М.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21721 |
ПАЩУК Н.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21722 |
ПАЩУК С.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21723 |
ПЕВЧУК О.С. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21724 |
ПЕГЕТЯК Х.О. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
21725 |
ПЕГИТЯК С.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21726 |
ПЕДА А.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21727 |
ПЕДА В.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21728 |
ПЕДЕНКО У.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
10 |
120 (48+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21729 |
ПЕДОРЕНКО І.А. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21730 |
ПЕКАНЕЦЬ Р.Д. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
21731 |
ПЕКАНЕЦЬ С.А. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (32+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21732 |
ПЕКАР А.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21733 |
ПЕКАР В.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21734 |
ПЕКЕЛКО Ю.В. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21735 |
ПЕКІНЧАК Б.І. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
9 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21736 |
ПЕЛЕГА О.М. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
84 (6+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21737 |
ПЕЛЕНА А.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21738 |
ПЕЛЕНА Д.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21739 |
ПЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ Б.Б. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21740 |
ПЕЛЕНЬО Н.В. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21741 |
ПЕЛЕНЬО О.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21742 |
ПЕЛЕХ А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21743 |
ПЕЛЕХ А.І. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
9 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21744 |
ПЕЛЕХ А.К. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21745 |
ПЕЛЕХ А.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21746 |
ПЕЛЕХ В.В. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21747 |
ПЕЛЕХ В.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21748 |
ПЕЛЕХ Д.П. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21749 |
ПЕЛЕХ К.О. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21750 |
ПЕЛЕХ Л.П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21751 |
ПЕЛЕХ М.С. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21752 |
ПЕЛЕХ М.Т. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21753 |
ПЕЛЕХ Н.Б. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
9 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21754 |
ПЕЛЕХ О.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21755 |
ПЕЛЕХ Р.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21756 |
ПЕЛЕХ Р.С. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21757 |
ПЕЛЕХ Т.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21758 |
ПЕЛЕХ Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21759 |
ПЕЛЕХ Ю.П. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21760 |
ПЕЛЕХ Ю.Р. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
129 (33+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21761 |
ПЕЛЕХ Я.Б. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21762 |
ПЕЛЕХ Я.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21763 |
ПЕЛЕХАТА А.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21764 |
ПЕЛЕХАТИЙ О.С. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21765 |
ПЕЛЕШАК Т.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21766 |
ПЕЛЕШКО В.В. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21767 |
ПЕЛЕШКО В.П. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21768 |
ПЕЛЕШКО В.П. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21769 |
ПЕЛЕШКО М.В. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
9 |
50 (26+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21770 |
ПЕЛЕШКО М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21771 |
ПЕЛЕШОК В.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21772 |
ПЕЛЕШОК О.Ю. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21773 |
ПЕЛЕШОК С.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21774 |
ПЕЛЕЩАК Н.С. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21775 |
ПЕЛЕЩАК П.П. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21776 |
ПЕЛЕЩАК Х.П. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21777 |
ПЕЛЕЩИШИН К.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21778 |
ПЕЛЕЩИШИН Ю.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
127 (43+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21779 |
ПЕЛИК В.А. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21780 |
ПЕЛИК М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21781 |
ПЕЛИНЬО А.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (24+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21782 |
ПЕЛИНЬО І.І. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
10 |
109 (37+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21783 |
ПЕЛИНЬО К.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21784 |
ПЕЛИНЬО О.Ю. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21785 |
ПЕЛИНЬО Х.І. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21786 |
ПЕЛИП А.С. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21787 |
ПЕЛИПИШИН М.С. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21788 |
ПЕЛИХ А.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21789 |
ПЕЛИХ В.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
94 (28+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21790 |
ПЕЛИХ М.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
92 (38+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21791 |
ПЕЛИХ М.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21792 |
ПЕЛИХ М.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21793 |
ПЕЛИХ П.П. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21794 |
ПЕЛИХ Р.І. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21795 |
ПЕЛИХ С.А. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21796 |
ПЕЛИХ Ю.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21797 |
ПЕЛИШКО М.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21798 |
ПЕЛІКАН С.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21799 |
ПЕЛІШКО М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21800 |
ПЕЛІШОК Н.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21801 |
ПЕЛЬ К.Я. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21802 |
ПЕЛЬ С.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21803 |
ПЕЛЬО О.О. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21804 |
ПЕЛЬО О.О. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21805 |
ПЕЛЬО Ю.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21806 |
ПЕЛЬЦ І.А. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (48+48+27) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21807 |
ПЕЛЬЦ О.А. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21808 |
ПЕЛЬЦ Ю.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21809 |
ПЕЛЬЧАРСЬКА Г.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
51 (21+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21810 |
ПЕЛЬЧАРСЬКИЙ А.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21811 |
ПЕЛЮХ Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21812 |
ПЕЛЮХ Д.М. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21813 |
ПЕЛЮШКЕВИЧ В.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21814 |
ПЕЛЮШКЕВИЧ Т.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21815 |
ПЕЛЮЩАК Н.Т. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
21816 |
ПЕЛЯК В.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21817 |
ПЕЛЯК С.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21818 |
ПЕНДЕРЕЦЬКА А.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21819 |
ПЕНДЕРЕЦЬКА К.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
39 (6+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21820 |
ПЕНДЕРЕЦЬКИЙ Р.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
72 (30+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21821 |
ПЕНДЮР Д.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21822 |
ПЕНІНА М.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21823 |
ПЕНІШКЕВИЧ Н.Б. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
5 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21824 |
ПЕННІНГС К.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21825 |
ПЕНТАК В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21826 |
ПЕНЦ А.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21827 |
ПЕНЦ С.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21828 |
ПЕНЦ Я.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21829 |
ПЕНЦАК В.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21830 |
ПЕНЦАК В.О. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21831 |
ПЕНЦАК І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21832 |
ПЕНЦАК Л.В. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21833 |
ПЕНЦАК О.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21834 |
ПЕНЦАК О.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21835 |
ПЕНЦАК Т.В. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21836 |
ПЕНЦАК Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21837 |
ПЕНЦАК Я.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21838 |
ПЕНЦАРСЬКИЙ Ю.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21839 |
ПЕНЦКО Н.О. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21840 |
ПЕНЬКО С.І. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21841 |
ПЕНЬКОВСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21842 |
ПЕНЮК Е.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21843 |
ПЕНЮК М.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21844 |
ПЕНЮК О.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21845 |
ПЕПРИК В.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21846 |
ПЕПРИК І.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21847 |
ПЕПРИК М.Н. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21848 |
ПЕПРИК С.І. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21849 |
ПЕРВАЯ Ю.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21850 |
ПЕРЕВЕСЛОВА А.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21851 |
ПЕРЕВІЗНИК А.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21852 |
ПЕРЕВІЗНИК О.І. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21853 |
ПЕРЕВІЗНИК С.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21854 |
ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВ Т.П. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21855 |
ПЕРЕВОРСЬКА О.Т. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
8 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21856 |
ПЕРЕГІНЕЦЬ А.В. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21857 |
ПЕРЕГІНЕЦЬ В.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21858 |
ПЕРЕГІНЕЦЬ Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21859 |
ПЕРЕГІНЕЦЬ П.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21860 |
ПЕРЕГІНСЬКА А.Д. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21861 |
ПЕРЕГІНСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21862 |
ПЕРЕГОВСЬКА А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21863 |
ПЕРЕГОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21864 |
ПЕРЕДЕРІЙ В.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21865 |
ПЕРЕЙМА Д. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21866 |
ПЕРЕЙМА Н.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21867 |
ПЕРЕЛОМ Д.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21868 |
ПЕРЕР О.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21869 |
ПЕРЕСАДА К.Н. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21870 |
ПЕРЕТЯГІНА А.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
21871 |
ПЕРЕТЯТКО А.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21872 |
ПЕРЕТЯТКО Д.І. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21873 |
ПЕРЕТЯТКО І.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21874 |
ПЕРЕТЯТКО І.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21875 |
ПЕРЕТЯТКО І.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21876 |
ПЕРЕТЯТКО М.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21877 |
ПЕРЕТЯТКО С.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21878 |
ПЕРЕТЯТКО Х.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21879 |
ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО А.М. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21880 |
ПЕРЕЦЬ А.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21881 |
ПЕРЕЦЬ В.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21882 |
ПЕРЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21883 |
ПЕРЕШИЛО В.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21884 |
ПЕРЕШИЛО Н.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21885 |
ПЕРІГ В.О. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21886 |
ПЕРІГ І.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21887 |
ПЕРІГ Н.А. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21888 |
ПЕРІГ О. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
5 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21889 |
ПЕРІГ С. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21890 |
ПЕРІГ С.А. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21891 |
ПЕРІГ У.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
57 (12+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
21892 |
ПЕРІГ Ю.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21893 |
ПЕРІГ Ю.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21894 |
ПЕРІЖОК Д.Т. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21895 |
ПЕРЛЯК Л.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21896 |
ПЕРМЯКОВ А.Д. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21897 |
ПЕРОН І.Ю. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
21898 |
ПЕРТАК М.А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21899 |
ПЕРУН Б.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
21900 |
ПЕРУН К.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21901 |
ПЕРУН М.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
27 (6+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21902 |
ПЕРУНОВ В.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21903 |
ПЕРУНОВА С.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21904 |
ПЕРХАЛЕЦЬ М.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21905 |
ПЕРХАЧ А.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21906 |
ПЕРХУН Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21907 |
ПЕСІК В.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
21908 |
ПЕСОЦЬКА Л.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21909 |
ПЕСТРАК Д.О. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21910 |
ПЕСЧАСКІН Д.Т. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21911 |
ПЕТЕГЕРИЧ О.Р. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
21912 |
ПЕТЕГЕРИЧ О.Р. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
90 (18+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
21913 |
ПЕТЕГИРИЧА М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21914 |
ПЕТЕЛЬКА С.В. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
9 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
21915 |
ПЕТЕЛЬСЬКА В.С. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21916 |
ПЕТЕЛЯК А.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21917 |
ПЕТЕЛЯК С.М. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
41 (17+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
21918 |
ПЕТЕРА Д.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21919 |
ПЕТЕРС Ю.С. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
51 (9+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21920 |
ПЕТИК В.Б. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21921 |
ПЕТИЛО Х.Т. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
21922 |
ПЕТКЕВИЧ К.А. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21923 |
ПЕТЛЬОВАНА С.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21924 |
ПЕТЛЬОВИЧ Р.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
75 (15+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21925 |
ПЕТЛЮХ В.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21926 |
ПЕТЛЯК С.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21927 |
ПЕТЛЯКОВСЬКА Ю.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
9 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21928 |
ПЕТЛЯКОВСЬКИЙ С.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21929 |
ПЕТНЯК В.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21930 |
ПЕТНЯК Р.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
21931 |
ПЕТОЛЕЦЬ М.Я. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21932 |
ПЕТР М.Б. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21933 |
ПЕТРАВЧУК М.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21934 |
ПЕТРАЙКО Д.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
21935 |
ПЕТРАЙКО М.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21936 |
ПЕТРАКОВА Л.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
21937 |
ПЕТРАНЬ В.Ю. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21938 |
ПЕТРАНЬ А.П. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21939 |
ПЕТРАНЬ Н.Р. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21940 |
ПЕТРАНЬ С.Я. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21941 |
ПЕТРАЧЕНКО Н.П. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21942 |
ПЕТРАЧЕНКО О.І. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
8 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21943 |
ПЕТРАЧУК Б.М. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21944 |
ПЕТРАШ А.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21945 |
ПЕТРАШ В.В. |
14621 |
м. Сколе |
Тухольківський НВК ЗОШ-ДНЗ |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
21946 |
ПЕТРАШ О.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21947 |
ПЕТРАШ О.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21948 |
ПЕТРАШКЕВИЧ І.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21949 |
ПЕТРАШОВА Я.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
5 |
98 (26+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21950 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21951 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21952 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Г.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
6 |
104 (38+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21953 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.Т. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
21954 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.Ю. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21955 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Я.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
21956 |
ПЕТРЕНЬКІВ М.М. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21957 |
ПЕТРЕЧКО І.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21958 |
ПЕТРЕЧКО М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
21959 |
ПЕТРЕЧКО О.Т. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21960 |
ПЕТРИГА А.І. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21961 |
ПЕТРИГА Б.Я. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21962 |
ПЕТРИГА В.О. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21963 |
ПЕТРИГА Л.Я. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
21964 |
ПЕТРИК А.І. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
21965 |
ПЕТРИК А.Я. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
21966 |
ПЕТРИК В.А. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21967 |
ПЕТРИК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
64 (34+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21968 |
ПЕТРИК Д.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21969 |
ПЕТРИК М.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21970 |
ПЕТРИК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21971 |
ПЕТРИК О.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21972 |
ПЕТРИК О.С. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21973 |
ПЕТРИК С.Ю. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21974 |
ПЕТРИК У.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
27 (9+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21975 |
ПЕТРИК Ю.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21976 |
ПЕТРИКАНИН Е.А. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
21977 |
ПЕТРИКІВ Б.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21978 |
ПЕТРИКІВ Н.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
128 (38+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21979 |
ПЕТРИКІВ Я.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
21980 |
ПЕТРИЛЯК А.В. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
21981 |
ПЕТРИНА А.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
21982 |
ПЕТРИНА І.Р. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21983 |
ПЕТРИНА М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
21984 |
ПЕТРИНА Т.Р. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
21985 |
ПЕТРИНКО А.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
21986 |
ПЕТРИНЧАК А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21987 |
ПЕТРИНЯК Ю.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21988 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО Д.А. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
21989 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО Д.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
21990 |
ПЕТРИЧКА А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
21991 |
ПЕТРИЧКА Б.П. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21992 |
ПЕТРИЧКА Н.Б. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
21993 |
ПЕТРИЧКО А.А. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
21994 |
ПЕТРИЧКОВИЧ А.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
21995 |
ПЕТРИШАК Б.П. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
7 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
21996 |
ПЕТРИШАК В.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21997 |
ПЕТРИШАК Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
32 (20+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
21998 |
ПЕТРИШАК З.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
21999 |
ПЕТРИШАК О.Я. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22000 |
ПЕТРИШИН А.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22001 |
ПЕТРИШИН А.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22002 |
ПЕТРИШИН А.Б. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22003 |
ПЕТРИШИН А.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22004 |
ПЕТРИШИН А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22005 |
ПЕТРИШИН А.О. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22006 |
ПЕТРИШИН А.Р. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22007 |
ПЕТРИШИН А.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22008 |
ПЕТРИШИН Б.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
80 (32+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22009 |
ПЕТРИШИН В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22010 |
ПЕТРИШИН В.Б. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
140 (38+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22011 |
ПЕТРИШИН В.Д. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22012 |
ПЕТРИШИН В.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22013 |
ПЕТРИШИН В.Ю. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22014 |
ПЕТРИШИН Д.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22015 |
ПЕТРИШИН Д.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22016 |
ПЕТРИШИН Д.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
26 (8+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22017 |
ПЕТРИШИН Д.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22018 |
ПЕТРИШИН І.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
85 (19+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22019 |
ПЕТРИШИН К.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22020 |
ПЕТРИШИН М.Р. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22021 |
ПЕТРИШИН Н.Є. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22022 |
ПЕТРИШИН Н.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22023 |
ПЕТРИШИН О.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22024 |
ПЕТРИШИН О.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22025 |
ПЕТРИШИН О.Т. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22026 |
ПЕТРИШИН П.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
22027 |
ПЕТРИШИН Р.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22028 |
ПЕТРИШИН С. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22029 |
ПЕТРИШИН С.А. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22030 |
ПЕТРИШИН С.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
9 |
28 (4+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22031 |
ПЕТРИШИН С.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22032 |
ПЕТРИШИН С.Я. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22033 |
ПЕТРИШИН Т.О. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22034 |
ПЕТРИШИН Ю.О. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22035 |
ПЕТРИШИН Я.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22036 |
ПЕТРІВ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22037 |
ПЕТРІВ А.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22038 |
ПЕТРІВ А.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22039 |
ПЕТРІВ В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22040 |
ПЕТРІВ В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22041 |
ПЕТРІВ В.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22042 |
ПЕТРІВ В.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22043 |
ПЕТРІВ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22044 |
ПЕТРІВ Д.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
10 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22045 |
ПЕТРІВ І.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22046 |
ПЕТРІВ І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22047 |
ПЕТРІВ І.С. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22048 |
ПЕТРІВ М.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22049 |
ПЕТРІВ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
26 (2+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22050 |
ПЕТРІВ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22051 |
ПЕТРІВ О.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22052 |
ПЕТРІВ О.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22053 |
ПЕТРІВ О.Г. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22054 |
ПЕТРІВ П.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22055 |
ПЕТРІВ С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22056 |
ПЕТРІВ С.М. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
79 (25+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22057 |
ПЕТРІВ Т.О. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22058 |
ПЕТРІВ Т.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22059 |
ПЕТРІВ Х.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22060 |
ПЕТРІВ Ю.В. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22061 |
ПЕТРІВНИК Ю.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
10 |
150 (60+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22062 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКА А.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22063 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКА А.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
54 (0+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22064 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКА В.В. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
5 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22065 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКА Л.В. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22066 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКА Л.М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
9 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22067 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКА С.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22068 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22069 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22070 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22071 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22072 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКИЙ Д.Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22073 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКИЙ Т. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22074 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКИЙ Т.І. |
14760 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Спаська ЗСШ |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22075 |
ПЕТРІНЕЦЬ А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22076 |
ПЕТРІНКО А.М. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
22077 |
ПЕТРОВ М.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
22078 |
ПЕТРОВА В.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22079 |
ПЕТРОВА К.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22080 |
ПЕТРОВЕЦЬ Р.В. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22081 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ А.Б. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22082 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22083 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ А.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22084 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ В.А. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22085 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ М.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
22086 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ Н.Б. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22087 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ С.Б. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22088 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ С.Б. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
7 |
111 (51+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22089 |
ПЕТРОВИЧ Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22090 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА І.С. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
6 |
92 (44+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22091 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА Р.Б. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
8 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22092 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ А.Д. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22093 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Є.Д. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22094 |
ПЕТРУК В.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22095 |
ПЕТРУК М.Б. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22096 |
ПЕТРУНІВ Ю.В. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22097 |
ПЕТРУНЯК В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22098 |
ПЕТРУНЯК О.Т. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22099 |
ПЕТРУНЯК С.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22100 |
ПЕТРУСЕНКО С.Є. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22101 |
ПЕТРУСИК Я.О. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22102 |
ПЕТРУСІВ М.Т. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22103 |
ПЕТРУСЬ М.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22104 |
ПЕТРУСЬ О.Т. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22105 |
ПЕТРУСЬ Р.Р. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22106 |
ПЕТРУСЬ С.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22107 |
ПЕТРУСЬ Я.Р. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
68 (14+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22108 |
ПЕТРУХ А.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22109 |
ПЕТРУХ В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22110 |
ПЕТРУХ О.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22111 |
ПЕТРУХ О.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22112 |
ПЕТРУХА Д.А. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22113 |
ПЕТРУХА І.М. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22114 |
ПЕТРУХІН П.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22115 |
ПЕТРУЧИК А.А. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
44 (32+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22116 |
ПЕТРУШАК А.Є. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22117 |
ПЕТРУШАК І.Н. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22118 |
ПЕТРУШКА С.І. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22119 |
ПЕТРУЩАК М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
135 (51+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22120 |
ПЕТРУЩАК М.Л. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22121 |
ПЕТРУЩАК С.Ю. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22122 |
ПЕТРУЩАК Х.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
10 |
61 (31+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22123 |
ПЕТТЕЛЬ С.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22124 |
ПЕТУНІН М.Е. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
5 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22125 |
ПЕТУХОВ Д.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22126 |
ПЕТУХОВА Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22127 |
ПЕТУХОВА К.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22128 |
ПЕТЯК Д.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22129 |
ПЕТЯК Ю.А. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22130 |
ПЕХ Ю.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22131 |
ПЕХІВ В.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22132 |
ПЕХНИК Д.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22133 |
ПЕЦ А.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22134 |
ПЕЦЕНЯК Я.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22135 |
ПЕЦИЛЯК Я.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22136 |
ПЕЦІЛЬ М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (6+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22137 |
ПЕЦКОВИЧ В.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22138 |
ПЕЦКОВИЧ І.М. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22139 |
ПЕЦКОВИЧ М.І. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22140 |
ПЕЦУХ В.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22141 |
ПЕЦУХ Д.Я. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22142 |
ПЕЦУХ М.А. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22143 |
ПЕЦЮХ М.Й. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22144 |
ПЕЧАРСЬКА Ю.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22145 |
ПЕЧАРСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22146 |
ПЕЧАРСЬКИЙ Ю.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22147 |
ПЕЧЕНЄВСЬКИИ Ю.Ю. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22148 |
ПЕЧЕНІЗЬКИЙ Я.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22149 |
ПЕЧЕНКО Х.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
22150 |
ПЕЧІЛЬ І.Л. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22151 |
ПЕЧІЛЬ С.М. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22152 |
ПЕЧІЛЬ Т.М. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22153 |
ПЕЧНІКОВА Г.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22154 |
ПЕЧОНКА В.С. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22155 |
ПЕШКО А.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22156 |
ПЕШКО О.Ю. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22157 |
ПЕШКО С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22158 |
ПЄКНА В.А. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
10 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22159 |
ПЄКНА В.П. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
6 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22160 |
ПЄКНА Х.Я. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22161 |
ПЄКНА Ю.Р. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22162 |
ПЄКНИЙ Д.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
68 (8+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22163 |
ПЄКНИЙ Д.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22164 |
ПЄКНИЙ Р.П. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22165 |
ПЄХ І.Д. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22166 |
ПЄХ О.А. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22167 |
ПЄХ О.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
122 (38+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22168 |
ПЄХ Ю.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22169 |
ПЄЦ А.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22170 |
ПЄШКОВА М.Ю. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22171 |
ПИВОВАР В.С. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22172 |
ПИВОВАРНИК А.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22173 |
ПИВОВАРЧУК А.Д. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22174 |
ПИГИЧКА Н.С. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22175 |
ПИЖЕВСЬКА К.А. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22176 |
ПИЖЕВСЬКА М.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22177 |
ПИЗА А.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22178 |
ПИК Д.П. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22179 |
ПИКУЛІЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22180 |
ПИЛАТ А. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22181 |
ПИЛАТ А.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22182 |
ПИЛАТ А.Р. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22183 |
ПИЛАТ А.С. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22184 |
ПИЛАТ В.Р. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
9 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22185 |
ПИЛАТ В.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22186 |
ПИЛАТ Д.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22187 |
ПИЛАТ М.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22188 |
ПИЛАТ М.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22189 |
ПИЛАТ Н.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22190 |
ПИЛАТ О.М. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (27+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22191 |
ПИЛАТ С.В. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22192 |
ПИЛАТ С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22193 |
ПИЛАТ Ю.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
76 (40+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22194 |
ПИЛАТ Я.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22195 |
ПИЛИП М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22196 |
ПИЛИП Н.П. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22197 |
ПИЛИП Н.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
120 (48+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22198 |
ПИЛИП С.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22199 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22200 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ М.М. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22201 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ М.М. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22202 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ О.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22203 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ Р.П. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22204 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ С.З. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22205 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ С.Р. |
14402 |
м. Жовква |
Зарудцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22206 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ-ПАВЛАТ Д.С. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22207 |
ПИЛИПИШИН Н.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22208 |
ПИЛИПІВ А.В. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22209 |
ПИЛИПІВ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22210 |
ПИЛИПІВ В.М. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22211 |
ПИЛИПІВ Г.В. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22212 |
ПИЛИПІВ І.І. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22213 |
ПИЛИПІВ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22214 |
ПИЛИПІВ М.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22215 |
ПИЛИПІВ О.І. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22216 |
ПИЛИПІВ П.Ю. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
22217 |
ПИЛИПІВ Р.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
22218 |
ПИЛИПІВ Р.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22219 |
ПИЛИПІВ Т.В. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22220 |
ПИЛИПІВ Т.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
14 (8+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22221 |
ПИЛИПІВ Т.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
117 (48+30+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22222 |
ПИЛИПОВИЧ Я.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22223 |
ПИЛИПСЬКА С.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22224 |
ПИЛИПСЬКИЙ В.С. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22225 |
ПИЛИПЦІВ В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22226 |
ПИЛИПЧАК А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22227 |
ПИЛИПЧАК А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22228 |
ПИЛИПЧАК М.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22229 |
ПИЛИПЧАК Н.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (14+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22230 |
ПИЛИПЧАК О.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22231 |
ПИЛИПЧАК С.І. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22232 |
ПИЛИПЧАК Ю.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22233 |
ПИЛИПЧУК А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22234 |
ПИЛИПЧУК В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
22235 |
ПИЛИПЧУК В.П. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22236 |
ПИЛИПЧУК Д. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22237 |
ПИЛИПЧУК Д.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22238 |
ПИЛИПЧУК Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22239 |
ПИЛИПЧУК Д.П. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22240 |
ПИЛИПЧУК І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22241 |
ПИЛИПЧУК І.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22242 |
ПИЛИПЧУК Н.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22243 |
ПИЛИПЧУК О.К. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22244 |
ПИЛИПЧУК С.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22245 |
ПИЛИПЧУК У.П. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22246 |
ПИЛИПЮК В.В. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22247 |
ПИЛИПЮК Д.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22248 |
ПИЛИПЯ М.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22249 |
ПИЛИПЯК А.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
22250 |
ПИЛИПЯК Д.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22251 |
ПИЛИПЯК М.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
22252 |
ПИЛИПЯК М.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
22253 |
ПИЛИПЯК Р.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22254 |
ПИЛИПЯК С.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22255 |
ПИЛИПЯК С.П. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22256 |
ПИЛИПЯК Х.В. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22257 |
ПИЛЬ Д.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22258 |
ПИЛЬ О.Р. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22259 |
ПИЛЬГУН А.С. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22260 |
ПИЛЬНА Ю.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22261 |
ПИЛЬЧАК А.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22262 |
ПИЛЮХ М.М. |
14402 |
м. Жовква |
Зарудцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22263 |
ПИЛЮЩАК В.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22264 |
ПИЛЯВКА Н.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22265 |
ПИЛЯК М. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22266 |
ПИЛЯК М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22267 |
ПИЛЯК Я.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22268 |
ПИНДЗИН М.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
4 |
69 (12+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22269 |
ПИНДЗИН Р.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22270 |
ПИНИЛО Н.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22271 |
ПИНІВ Г.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22272 |
ПИНІВ Д.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22273 |
ПИНКА Д.Т. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22274 |
ПИПА С.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22275 |
ПИПИПЕЦЬ В.Д. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
22276 |
ПИПЧАК Д.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22277 |
ПИПЯК В.В. |
14765 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Стрілківська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
78 (42+36+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22278 |
ПИПЯК Н.В. |
14765 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Стрілківська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
78 (36+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22279 |
ПИРЄВА Д.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22280 |
ПИРЗА Р.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22281 |
ПИРИН С.І. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22282 |
ПИРІГ А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22283 |
ПИРІГ Б.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
39 (21+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22284 |
ПИРІГ М.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
22285 |
ПИРІГ Н.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22286 |
ПИРІГ О.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22287 |
ПИРІГ О.В. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22288 |
ПИРІГ О.Р. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22289 |
ПИРІГ Р.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
123 (51+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
22290 |
ПИРІГ С.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22291 |
ПИРІГ Ю.І. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22292 |
ПИРІЖОК В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22293 |
ПИРКО А.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
32 (14+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22294 |
ПИРОЖАК Д.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22295 |
ПИРОЖЕНКО А.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22296 |
ПИРОЖЕНКО П.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22297 |
ПИРТИК С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22298 |
ПИСАНЧИН В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
147 (51+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22299 |
ПИСАНЧИН В.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22300 |
ПИСАНЧИН Е.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22301 |
ПИСАНЧИН Р.С. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22302 |
ПИСАНЧИН Х.В. |
14765 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Стрілківська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
56 (8+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22303 |
ПИСАНЮК П.В. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
6 |
102 (18+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22304 |
ПИСАРЕВ Д.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22305 |
ПИСАРЕВСЬКОГО Р.Р. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22306 |
ПИСАРЕНКО А.К. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22307 |
ПИСАРЧУК А.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22308 |
ПИСАРЧУК М.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22309 |
ПИСАРЧУК С.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
103 (31+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22310 |
ПИСИК В.Р. |
14904 |
м. Яворів |
Любинська СЗШ |
7 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22311 |
ПИСКО А.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22312 |
ПИСУЛЯК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22313 |
ПИСЬМЕНСЬКА О.С. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22314 |
ПИТАЙЧУК К.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
4 |
117 (36+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22315 |
ПИТЕЛЬ В.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22316 |
ПИТЕЛЬ М.В. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22317 |
ПИТЕЛЬ Р.Я. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22318 |
ПИТЕЛЬ С.Ю. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (28+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22319 |
ПИТИЛЯК Ю.В. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
75 (12+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22320 |
ПИТЛАК В.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22321 |
ПИТЛЬОВАНА А.Б. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
57 (9+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22322 |
ПИТЛЬОВАНИЙ М.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22323 |
ПИТУЛЯ Л.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22324 |
ПИТЧАК В.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22325 |
ПИТЧАК О.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22326 |
ПИТЧБК Д.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22327 |
ПИЦА В.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22328 |
ПИЦЬ Д.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22329 |
ПИШЄВ В.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22330 |
ПИШКО Д.Н. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22331 |
ПИШКОВИЧ Б.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22332 |
ПИШНА А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22333 |
ПИШНА В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22334 |
ПИШНА С.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22335 |
ПИШУЦЬКИЙ Т.О. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
8 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22336 |
ПИЩАК В.Я. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22337 |
ПИЩИК С.Р. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22338 |
ПІВАЛА А.Ю. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22339 |
ПІВЕНЬ А.І. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22340 |
ПІВЕНЬ М.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22341 |
ПІВЕНЬ Я.І. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22342 |
ПІВКАЧ Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22343 |
ПІВНЮК А.О. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22344 |
ПІВОВАРЧУК В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22345 |
ПІВТОРАК В.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22346 |
ПІВТОРАК З.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22347 |
ПІВТОРАК С.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (32+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22348 |
ПІВТОРАНІС О.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
1 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22349 |
ПІВТОРАНІС С.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22350 |
ПІГАН А.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22351 |
ПІГАН М.В. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22352 |
ПІГІЙ А.В. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22353 |
ПІГІЙ А.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22354 |
ПІГІЙ Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22355 |
ПІГУЛЯК Я.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
118 (34+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22356 |
ПІГУР А.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
34 (16+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22357 |
ПІГУР А.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22358 |
ПІГУР А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22359 |
ПІГУР А.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22360 |
ПІГУР Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22361 |
ПІГУР О.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22362 |
ПІГУР Ю.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22363 |
ПІГУРА К.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22364 |
ПІГУРА М.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22365 |
ПІГУТ І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22366 |
ПІДБОЛЯЧНА Я.М. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22367 |
ПІДГАЙНА В.В. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22368 |
ПІДГАЙНА Р.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22369 |
ПІДГАЙНИЙ С.В. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22370 |
ПІДГАЙНИЙ Ю.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22371 |
ПІДГАНЮК О.Т. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
1 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22372 |
ПІДГАНЯК М.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22373 |
ПІДГІРНА А.Р. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22374 |
ПІДГОРЕЦЬКА А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22375 |
ПІДГОРЕЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
9 |
64 (34+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22376 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКА А.І. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
22377 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКА В.В. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22378 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКА І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
92 (20+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22379 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ А.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22380 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ І.М. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22381 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22382 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ О.І. |
14631 |
м. Сколе |
Крушельницький НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22383 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (6+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22384 |
ПІДГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ А.Р. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22385 |
ПІДГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ Д.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22386 |
ПІДГРЕБЕЛЬНИЙ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22387 |
ПІДГРУШИЙ Д.Д. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22388 |
ПІДГУРСЬКА Г.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22389 |
ПІДГУРСЬКА Т.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22390 |
ПІДГУРСЬКИЙ Н. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22391 |
ПІДДДУБНА Х.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22392 |
ПІДДУБЧИШИН М.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22393 |
ПІДЖАРКО Я.Т. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22394 |
ПІДКОВА В.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22395 |
ПІДКОВА Ю.Я. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
14 (2+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
22396 |
ПІДКОВИЧ А.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22397 |
ПІДКОВИЧ О.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22398 |
ПІДКОВИЧ Ю.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22399 |
ПІДКОСТЕЛЬНИЙ Д.Б. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22400 |
ПІДЛИПНА В.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22401 |
ПІДЛИПНА І.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22402 |
ПІДЛИПНИЙ В.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22403 |
ПІДЛИПНИЙ М.В. |
14403 |
м. Жовква |
Звертівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (12+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22404 |
ПІДЛІПЧУК У.С. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22405 |
ПІДЛІСНА М.О. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22406 |
ПІДЛІСНИЙ Д.Р. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22407 |
ПІДЛУЖНА А.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22408 |
ПІДЛУЖНА А.Ю. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
36 (0+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22409 |
ПІДЛУЖНА В.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22410 |
ПІДЛУЖНА Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22411 |
ПІДЛУЖНА М.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22412 |
ПІДЛУЖНИЙ В.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
8 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22413 |
ПІДЛУЖНИЙ В.Н. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22414 |
ПІДЛУЖНИЙ Д.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22415 |
ПІДЛУЖНИЙ П.І. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22416 |
ПІДЛЯСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22417 |
ПІДСАДОЧА У.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22418 |
ПІДСКАЛЬНА С.Т. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22419 |
ПІДСКАЛЬНЮК Х.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22420 |
ПІДСТАВСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22421 |
ПІДСТАВСЬКИЙ Ю.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22422 |
ПІДСТРИГАЧ О.Я. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22423 |
ПІДЦЕРКОВНА М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22424 |
ПІДЦЕРКОВНА О.М. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22425 |
ПІДЦЕРКОВНИЙ І.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
22426 |
ПІДЦЕРКОВНИЙ М.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22427 |
ПІДЦЕРКОВНИЙ О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22428 |
ПІДЦЕРКОВНИЙ Ю.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
22429 |
ПІДЧЕХА М.М. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22430 |
ПІЗНАК О.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22431 |
ПІЗЬ П.М. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
117 (51+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22432 |
ПІКАС А.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22433 |
ПІКАС Я.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22434 |
ПІКНЕВИЧ А.А. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22435 |
ПІКНЕВИЧ Ю.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22436 |
ПІКНЕВИЧ Ю.Я. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22437 |
ПІКУЛА В.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22438 |
ПІКУЛА І.А. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22439 |
ПІКУЛА М.В. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22440 |
ПІКУЛА О.Т. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22441 |
ПІКУЛА Х.А. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22442 |
ПІКУЛИК В.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
11 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22443 |
ПІКУЛИК С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22444 |
ПІКУЛИК Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22445 |
ПІКУЛИЦЬКА Я.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22446 |
ПІКУЛИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22447 |
ПІКУШ В.М. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
7 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22448 |
ПІКУШ С.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22449 |
ПІЛАВКА Ю.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22450 |
ПІЛАТ В.С. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22451 |
ПІЛАТ О.В. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22452 |
ПІЛАТ О.М. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22453 |
ПІЛІШКО Ю.В. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22454 |
ПІЛОЯН Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22455 |
ПІЛЬКО І.А. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22456 |
ПІЛЬО А.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22457 |
ПІЛЬЧАК В.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
41 (11+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22458 |
ПІЛЮЩАК А.М. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
110 (44+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22459 |
ПІНАК М.А. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22460 |
ПІНАК У.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22461 |
ПІНДАК В.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
33 (12+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22462 |
ПІНДЕР С.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22463 |
ПІНДРИС Л.В. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22464 |
ПІНКОВСЬКИЙ Б.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22465 |
ПІНТОХА А.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22466 |
ПІНЧУК Ю.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22467 |
ПІНЬКОВСЬКА В.В. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22468 |
ПІНЬКОВСЬКА Т.М. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22469 |
ПІНЬКОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22470 |
ПІНЯГА В.Б. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22471 |
ПІОНТКЕВИЧ М.С. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22472 |
ПІПКА Ю.Р. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22473 |
ПІПЧЕНКО Т.Я. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22474 |
ПІРКО Д.І. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
112 (28+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22475 |
ПІРКО Х.С. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22476 |
ПІРКОВСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22477 |
ПІРОГОВА В.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22478 |
ПІРОГОВА Х.Д. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22479 |
ПІРУС М.М. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22480 |
ПІРУС С.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22481 |
ПІРУС Я.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22482 |
ПІРУС Я.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22483 |
ПІРЯНИК І.Т. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22484 |
ПІСЕЦЬКА Ю.Ю. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
9 |
115 (25+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22485 |
ПІСЕЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22486 |
ПІСКОЗУБ М.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
110 (26+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22487 |
ПІСКОЗУБ С.А. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22488 |
ПІСКОРОВСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22489 |
ПІСОЦЬКА Ю.Р. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22490 |
ПІСОЦЬКА Я.Я. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22491 |
ПІСТУН А.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22492 |
ПІСТУН В.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
2 |
28 (16+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22493 |
ПІСТУН В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22494 |
ПІСТУН В.О. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22495 |
ПІСТУН І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (57+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22496 |
ПІСТУН І.В. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (0+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22497 |
ПІСТУН Ю.П. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22498 |
ПІСТУН Я.І. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22499 |
ПІСЬКО Ю.М. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22500 |
ПІТА Д. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22501 |
ПІТА Д.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22502 |
ПІТА М.М. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
3 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22503 |
ПІТА Н.М. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22504 |
ПІТАШЕВСЬКА А.І. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22505 |
ПІТВАК Р.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22506 |
ПІТВІНОВ А.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22507 |
ПІТИК С.В. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22508 |
ПІТУЛА В.Н. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
22509 |
ПІТУЛА Г.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
22510 |
ПІТУЛА О.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22511 |
ПІТУЛЯ А.Р. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
11 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22512 |
ПІТУЛЯ О.Р. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22513 |
ПІХ А.Н. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
3 |
117 (24+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22514 |
ПІХ А.Я. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (46+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22515 |
ПІХ В.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22516 |
ПІХ В.Б. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22517 |
ПІХ С.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22518 |
ПІХ Ю.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22519 |
ПІХ Ю.Ю. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22520 |
ПІХЛИК Т.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22521 |
ПІХОВИЧ І.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22522 |
ПІХОВИЧ Р.І. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22523 |
ПІХОВСЬКА Х.В. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22524 |
ПІХОТА Н.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (51+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22525 |
ПІХОЦЬКА А.М. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
11 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22526 |
ПІХОЦЬКА М.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22527 |
ПІХОЦЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22528 |
ПІХОЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22529 |
ПІХОЦЬКИЙ Т.В. |
14750 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Турївська ЗСШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22530 |
ПІХУР А. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22531 |
ПІХУТ А.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
44 (26+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22532 |
ПІЦИК В.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22533 |
ПІЦИК Л.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22534 |
ПІЦИК Р.С. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22535 |
ПІЦИК С.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22536 |
ПІЦИКЕВИЧ А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22537 |
ПІЦИКЕВИЧ В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22538 |
ПІЦІВ І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22539 |
ПІЦУР А.Л. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22540 |
ПІЦУР А.Н. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22541 |
ПІЦУР А.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22542 |
ПІЦУР М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22543 |
ПІЦУР Х. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22544 |
ПІЦЬ С.Л. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22545 |
ПІЧЕГ К.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22546 |
ПІШКО В.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22547 |
ПІШКОВЦІ С.Я. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22548 |
ПІЩАК Д.Б. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22549 |
ПІЩАК Ю.Б. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22550 |
ПІЩАКА Н.Б. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22551 |
ПІЯЙКО А.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22552 |
ПІЯЙКО О.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22553 |
ПЙОНТИК І.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22554 |
ПЙОНТИК Х.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22555 |
ПЙОЧКЕВИЧ М.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22556 |
ПЙОЧКЕВИЧ С.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22557 |
ПЛАВУЦЬКА С.Ф. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22558 |
ПЛАВЯНИК С.В. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22559 |
ПЛАДУН О.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22560 |
ПЛАКСА М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22561 |
ПЛАКСІЙ І.А. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22562 |
ПЛАКСІЙ О.С. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22563 |
ПЛАКСІНА Я.С. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
39 (0+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22564 |
ПЛАКУН Г.С. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22565 |
ПЛАНДЖИЄВА Н.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22566 |
ПЛАТ А.Д. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
62 (2+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22567 |
ПЛАТ А.Д. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22568 |
ПЛАТОК В.Т. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
76 (22+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
22569 |
ПЛАТОШ К.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22570 |
ПЛАХОТНЮК І.І. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22571 |
ПЛАХТИНА А.Р. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22572 |
ПЛАХТИНА О.Б. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22573 |
ПЛАХТИНА Т.Б. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22574 |
ПЛАХТІЙ Б.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
8 |
27 (21+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22575 |
ПЛАХТІЙ М.Р. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22576 |
ПЛАЩЕВАТА К.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22577 |
ПЛАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22578 |
ПЛЕБАНОВИЧ А.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22579 |
ПЛЕБАНСЬКА Д.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22580 |
ПЛЕБАНСЬКА О.Р. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22581 |
ПЛЕБАНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22582 |
ПЛЕБАНСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22583 |
ПЛЕБАНСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22584 |
ПЛЕВАЧУК І.А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22585 |
ПЛЕКАН А.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22586 |
ПЛЕКАН С.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
92 (14+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
22587 |
ПЛЕКАН С.Ю. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
6 |
66 (18+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22588 |
ПЛЕКАН Т.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22589 |
ПЛЕКАН Ю.Р. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22590 |
ПЛЕСАК О.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22591 |
ПЛЕСКАЧ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22592 |
ПЛЕТІНКА С.С. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22593 |
ПЛЕЧІЙ А. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22594 |
ПЛЕЧІЙ А.Р. |
14608 |
м. Сколе |
Головецька ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22595 |
ПЛЕЧІЙ А.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22596 |
ПЛЕЧІЙ Г.М. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22597 |
ПЛЕЧІЙ М.М. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22598 |
ПЛЕЧІЙ М.Я. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22599 |
ПЛЕЧІЙ Т.В. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22600 |
ПЛЕЧУНЬ Д.П. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
4 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22601 |
ПЛЕШКОВА І. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22602 |
ПЛИСАК О.С. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (15+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22603 |
ПЛИСКА Л.Л. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (24+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22604 |
ПЛИТА В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22605 |
ПЛИТА В.П. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22606 |
ПЛИТА К.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22607 |
ПЛИТА М.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22608 |
ПЛИТА С.І. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22609 |
ПЛИТИН Н.Ю. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22610 |
ПЛИТИН О.Т. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22611 |
ПЛИТКО Я.Т. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22612 |
ПЛИТЯК С.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22613 |
ПЛІСОВА Ю.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22614 |
ПЛІШ А.З. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22615 |
ПЛІШ І.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22616 |
ПЛІШ О.Р. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
5 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22617 |
ПЛІШКА В.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22618 |
ПЛІШКА О.І. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22619 |
ПЛІШКА Р.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
5 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22620 |
ПЛОСКА В.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22621 |
ПЛОСКАНИЧ А.Т. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (6+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22622 |
ПЛОСКИЙ Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22623 |
ПЛОСКІН О.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22624 |
ПЛОТИЦЯ Б.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22625 |
ПЛОТИЦЯ Д.І. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
130 (22+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22626 |
ПЛОТИЦЯ Р.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22627 |
ПЛОТИЧКО Б.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22628 |
ПЛОТИЧКО І.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22629 |
ПЛОТНІКОВ Б.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
96 (12+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22630 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА В.М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22631 |
ПЛОТНЦЯ О.С. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22632 |
ПЛОХОТНЮК Д.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22633 |
ПЛОХОТНЮК М.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22634 |
ПЛОШНЯК А. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22635 |
ПЛОЩАНСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22636 |
ПЛОЩАНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22637 |
ПЛОЩИНСЬКА Е.В. |
14642 |
м. Сколе |
Риківська ЗОШ |
9 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22638 |
ПЛПТА В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22639 |
ПЛУЖЕНКО О.І. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22640 |
ПЛЮВАК А.М. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22641 |
ПЛЯСЕЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22642 |
ПЛЯСЕЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22643 |
ПЛЯСУН А.Д. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22644 |
ПЛЯЦОК А.А. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22645 |
ПЛЯЦОК Д.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22646 |
ПЛЯЦОК Н.М. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
6 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22647 |
ПЛЯШКО В.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22648 |
ПНЄВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22649 |
ПОБЕР М.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22650 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНА Е.Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22651 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНА К.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22652 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНИЙ М. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22653 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНИК Д.І. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22654 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНИК С.І. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22655 |
ПОБЕРЕЙКО І.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22656 |
ПОБЄГАЙЛО Н.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22657 |
ПОБІГУШКА В.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22658 |
ПОБЛОДЗИНСЬКА А.В. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22659 |
ПОБОЖЕНКО О.Ю. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22660 |
ПОБУК Ю.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22661 |
ПОВАЖНЯК А.Н. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22662 |
ПОВАЖНЯК А.Н. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22663 |
ПОВАЖНЯК А.Ю. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22664 |
ПОВАЛЕН М. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22665 |
ПОВАЛЕНА Д.М. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22666 |
ПОВАЛЕНИЙ А.Б. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22667 |
ПОВАЛЕНИЙ Д.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22668 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВА Д.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22669 |
ПОВЕРЖУК С.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22670 |
ПОВЕРЛЯК М.П. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22671 |
ПОВОРОЗНИК Р.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22672 |
ПОВОРОЗНИК Т.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22673 |
ПОВОРОЗНИК Я.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22674 |
ПОВОРОЗНЮК О.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22675 |
ПОВРОЗНИК А.Є. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22676 |
ПОВРОЗНИК А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22677 |
ПОВРОЗНИК Л.А. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
135 (39+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22678 |
ПОВРОЗНИК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22679 |
ПОВРОЗНИК О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22680 |
ПОВРОЗНИК Ю.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22681 |
ПОВХ А.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
5 |
68 (26+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22682 |
ПОВХ Б.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22683 |
ПОВХ І.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22684 |
ПОВХ О.Б. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22685 |
ПОВХАНИЧ С.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22686 |
ПОГАДАЄВ О.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22687 |
ПОГАРЕЦЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22688 |
ПОГАРЕЦЬКИЙ Р.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22689 |
ПОГЛОД С.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22690 |
ПОГОДІНА А.Ю. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22691 |
ПОГОНЧУК А.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22692 |
ПОГОРАЛЬСЬКИЙ Б.Я. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22693 |
ПОГОРАЛЬСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22694 |
ПОГОРЕЦЬКА І.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22695 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА А.А. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
7 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22696 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА Я.І. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22697 |
ПОГОРЄЛЬЦЕВА Д.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22698 |
ПОГОРІЛЕЦЬ Д.А. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22699 |
ПОГОРІЛЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22700 |
ПОГОРІЛЕЦЬ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22701 |
ПОГОРІЛОВ А.А. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
105 (51+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22702 |
ПОГРАНИЧНА В.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22703 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК К.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
22704 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК К.Ю. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22705 |
ПОГУЛЯЄВ С.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22706 |
ПОДВАДЦЯТНИК Т.І. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
22707 |
ПОДВИСОЦЬКА В.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22708 |
ПОДВИСОЦЬКИЙ М.Є. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
9 |
135 (33+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22709 |
ПОДВІРНА Д.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22710 |
ПОДВІРНА С.О. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22711 |
ПОДВІРНА Ю.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22712 |
ПОДВІРНИЙ М.Я. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22713 |
ПОДВІРНИЙ Н.Т. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
9 |
151 (43+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22714 |
ПОДГУРСЬКА В.О. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
7 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22715 |
ПОДЕВКО Н.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22716 |
ПОДЕНКО В.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22717 |
ПОДЕНКО З. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
99 (24+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22718 |
ПОДІБКА І.В. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22719 |
ПОДІБКА Н.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22720 |
ПОДІБКА Я.В. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
5 |
92 (38+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22721 |
ПОДІЛЬНИК В.М. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
44 (26+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22722 |
ПОДІЛЬЧАК Х.П. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22723 |
ПОДЛЄСНА С.О. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
10 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22724 |
ПОДЛЯШЕВСЬКИЙ Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22725 |
ПОДОБА Д.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
62 (2+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22726 |
ПОДОБА Р.Р. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22727 |
ПОДОБІВСЬКА С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22728 |
ПОДОЛЕЦЬ О.Є. |
14765 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Стрілківська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22729 |
ПОДОЛЦЬ М.Б. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22730 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКА Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22731 |
ПОДОЛЮК В.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
80 (38+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22732 |
ПОДОЛЮХ Н.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22733 |
ПОДОЛЮХ О.А. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22734 |
ПОДОЛЯК З.Р. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
87 (21+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22735 |
ПОДОЛЯК К.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22736 |
ПОДОЛЯК М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22737 |
ПОДОЛЯК Н.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22738 |
ПОДОЛЯК Х.С. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
7 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22739 |
ПОДОЛЯК Я.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22740 |
ПОДОЛЯН В.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
5 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22741 |
ПОДОЛЯНКА Д.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22742 |
ПОДОЛЯНКА Ю.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22743 |
ПОДОПРИГОРА Ю.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22744 |
ПОДУБІНСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
8 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22745 |
ПОДУСІВСЬКА М.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (32+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22746 |
ПОЖИВОТЕНКО М.М. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22747 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВА С.Д. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22748 |
ПОЗДРОВСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22749 |
ПОЗНАНСЬКА А.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22750 |
ПОЗНАНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22751 |
ПОЗНАХІВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
22752 |
ПОЗНАХОР Е.С. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22753 |
ПОКИНЬБРОДА О.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22754 |
ПОКІДІН К.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22755 |
ПОКЛАДОК А.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22756 |
ПОКОВБА А.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22757 |
ПОКОРА А.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22758 |
ПОКОРА В.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22759 |
ПОКОРА В.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22760 |
ПОКОРА В.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22761 |
ПОКОРА Д.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
90 (18+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22762 |
ПОКОРА Д.Я. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22763 |
ПОКОРА Р.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22764 |
ПОКОРНИЦЬКА-КОЗІЙ М.О. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22765 |
ПОКОСІНСЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22766 |
ПОКОТИЛО В.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
71 (29+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22767 |
ПОКОТИЛО В.Р. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22768 |
ПОКОТИЛО І.Р. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22769 |
ПОКОТИЛО К.В. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22770 |
ПОКОТИЛО С.П. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22771 |
ПОКОЦЬКИЙ Ю.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
84 (36+48+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22772 |
ПОКРИВКА В.О. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22773 |
ПОКУРБАНИЧ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
157 (43+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22774 |
ПОКУРБАНИЧ Т.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (12+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22775 |
ПОЛЕХА А.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22776 |
ПОЛЕЩУК М.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22777 |
ПОЛЄТУХА О.Р. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22778 |
ПОЛИВАНЧУК М.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22779 |
ПОЛИВАНЧУК Н. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22780 |
ПОЛИВКА О.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22781 |
ПОЛИГАЧ В.В. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22782 |
ПОЛИЙЧУК В.Т. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22783 |
ПОЛІВОДА В.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22784 |
ПОЛІВОДА В.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22785 |
ПОЛІЙЧУК Д.Р. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22786 |
ПОЛІЙЧУК О.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22787 |
ПОЛІЛУХ В.Б. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22788 |
ПОЛІТИЛО В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (21+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22789 |
ПОЛІТИЛО О.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22790 |
ПОЛІТИЛО С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22791 |
ПОЛІТОВСЬКА А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22792 |
ПОЛІХА О.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22793 |
ПОЛІХА С.А. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22794 |
ПОЛІШКО А.П. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22795 |
ПОЛІШКО Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22796 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22797 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22798 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.П. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22799 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.С. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22800 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22801 |
ПОЛІЩУК Е.П. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22802 |
ПОЛІЩУК І.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22803 |
ПОЛІЩУК І.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22804 |
ПОЛІЩУК М.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22805 |
ПОЛІЩУК М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22806 |
ПОЛІЩУК Р.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22807 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
22808 |
ПОЛІЩУК Т.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22809 |
ПОЛІЩУК Ю.О. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22810 |
ПОЛОВКОВИЧ М.В. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22811 |
ПОЛОЖЕВЕЦЬ Ю.О. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
9 |
101 (35+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22812 |
ПОЛОЖИНЕЦЬ О.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22813 |
ПОЛОЗОК С.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22814 |
ПОЛОЗОК Т.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
136 (46+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22815 |
ПОЛОМАНА М.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22816 |
ПОЛОТНЮК В.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22817 |
ПОЛОХАЧ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22818 |
ПОЛОХАЧ В.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22819 |
ПОЛОХАЧ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22820 |
ПОЛОЦЬКА І.А. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
6 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22821 |
ПОЛТАВЕЦЬ Н.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22822 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА В.В. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22823 |
ПОЛУЙКО А.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22824 |
ПОЛУЙКО В.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22825 |
ПОЛУЛІХ Ю.Б. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22826 |
ПОЛУЛІХ Ю.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22827 |
ПОЛУЛІШ М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22828 |
ПОЛУПАН І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22829 |
ПОЛУПАНЕЦЬ М.В. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22830 |
ПОЛУПАНЕЦЬ Н.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22831 |
ПОЛУПАНЕЦЬ Ю.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22832 |
ПОЛУСИТОК М.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22833 |
ПОЛУХТОВИЧ М.В. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22834 |
ПОЛЬНИЙ А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22835 |
ПОЛЬНИЙ Ю.С. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22836 |
ПОЛЬОВА А.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22837 |
ПОЛЬОВА Л.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22838 |
ПОЛЬОВА Ю.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
78 (24+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22839 |
ПОЛЬОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22840 |
ПОЛЬОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22841 |
ПОЛЬЧІЙ А.Б. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22842 |
ПОЛЮГА А.І. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
4 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22843 |
ПОЛЮГА В.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22844 |
ПОЛЮГА Р.А. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22845 |
ПОЛЮГА Р.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22846 |
ПОЛЮГАНИЧ А.А. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22847 |
ПОЛЮЖИН К.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22848 |
ПОЛЮЖИН Л.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22849 |
ПОЛЯК А.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22850 |
ПОЛЯК К.Д. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
34 (10+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
22851 |
ПОЛЯК Н.В. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22852 |
ПОЛЯК Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22853 |
ПОЛЯК П. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
8 |
75 (39+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22854 |
ПОЛЯКОВ А.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22855 |
ПОЛЯКОВ В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22856 |
ПОЛЯКОВ П. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
9 |
106 (34+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22857 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22858 |
ПОЛЯКОВА В.Ю. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
2 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22859 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Д. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22860 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Л.К. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22861 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Л.П. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
39 (0+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22862 |
ПОЛЯНИЦЯ А.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22863 |
ПОЛЯНИЦЯ Л.А. |
14750 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Турївська ЗСШ |
5 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22864 |
ПОЛЯНИЦЯ Л.М. |
14765 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Стрілківська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22865 |
ПОЛЯНСЬК А.С. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22866 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22867 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА Ю.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
22868 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22869 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ М.П. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
22870 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ Ю.О. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22871 |
ПОЛЯНЧИН А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22872 |
ПОЛЯНЧИЧ А.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22873 |
ПОЛЯНЧИЧ І.І. |
14642 |
м. Сколе |
Риківська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22874 |
ПОЛЯНЧИЧ М.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22875 |
ПОЛЯНЧИЧ М.М. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
6 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22876 |
ПОЛЯНЧИЧ Ю.І. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22877 |
ПОЛЯНЧУК Д.С. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
9 |
85 (31+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22878 |
ПОЛЯНЧУК З.С. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
10 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22879 |
ПОЛЯНЧУК С.Я. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22880 |
ПОЛЯНЧУК Х.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22881 |
ПОЛЯТИКІН Є.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22882 |
ПОМАЗАН О.В. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22883 |
ПОМАЙДА О.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
95 (35+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22884 |
ПОМАЙДА Я.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22885 |
ПОМИТКІН М.П. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22886 |
ПОМІРКО В.Є. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22887 |
ПОМІРЧА С.В. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22888 |
ПОМІРЧИЙ А.Н. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22889 |
ПОМФЮК А.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22890 |
ПОМФЮК О.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22891 |
ПОНА А.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22892 |
ПОНА Н.А. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22893 |
ПОНА О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
34 (16+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22894 |
ПОНА О.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22895 |
ПОНА Х.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22896 |
ПОНА Ю.Р. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22897 |
ПОНАМАРЧУК Е.Д. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22898 |
ПОНАРОВСЬКИЙ Я.І. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
6 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22899 |
ПОНЗЕЛЬ А.І. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22900 |
ПОНИК М.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22901 |
ПОНИК Х.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
5 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22902 |
ПОНІЖАЙ В.В. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22903 |
ПОНІЖАЙ Ю.А. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22904 |
ПОНІЗОВА С.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
22905 |
ПОНІЗОВСЬКА В.М. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22906 |
ПОНОМАРЕНО Х.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22907 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА К.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22908 |
ПОНЧИК С.І. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22909 |
ПОНЧКА І.М. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
22910 |
ПООМ А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22911 |
ПОП С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22912 |
ПОПАДИН В.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22913 |
ПОПАДИН В.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
74 (2+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
22914 |
ПОПАДИН Д.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
22915 |
ПОПАДИНЕЦЬ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22916 |
ПОПАДИНЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22917 |
ПОПАДЮК В.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22918 |
ПОПАДЮК М.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22919 |
ПОПАЄВИЧ В.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22920 |
ПОПАЙЛО К.Б. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22921 |
ПОПАЙЛО М.Б. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
22922 |
ПОПЕЛИШИН Д. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22923 |
ПОПЕЛЬЧУК М.С. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22924 |
ПОПЕЛЯСТА О.Я. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22925 |
ПОПЕНКО В.К. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22926 |
ПОПИК А.М. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (36+30+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22927 |
ПОПИК І.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22928 |
ПОПИК М.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
22929 |
ПОПИК С.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22930 |
ПОПИК Я.І. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
22931 |
ПОПИТАК Д.М. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22932 |
ПОПИТАК Р.В. |
14760 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Спаська ЗСШ |
7 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
22933 |
ПОПИЧ А.Р. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
22934 |
ПОПІВ Ю.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22935 |
ПОПІВНЯК В.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22936 |
ПОПІВНЯК Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (34+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22937 |
ПОПІВНЯК І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22938 |
ПОПІКА В.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22939 |
ПОПІЛЬ А.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
46 (10+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22940 |
ПОПІЛЬ І.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22941 |
ПОПІЛЬ К.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
22942 |
ПОПІЛЬ О.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
22943 |
ПОПІЛЬ О.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
10 |
107 (23+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22944 |
ПОПІЛЬОВСЬКА А. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
22945 |
ПОПІЛЬОВСЬКА Н.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
22946 |
ПОПІЛЬОВСЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
22947 |
ПОПІЩУК Я.П. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22948 |
ПОПКО Д.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
22949 |
ПОПКО О.В. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
7 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22950 |
ПОПКО С.С. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22951 |
ПОПЛАВЕЦЬ А.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22952 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА Л.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22953 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22954 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКЙЙ Л.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
98 (26+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
22955 |
ПОПОВ Б. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22956 |
ПОПОВ Б.І. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22957 |
ПОПОВ В.Ю. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22958 |
ПОПОВ Д.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22959 |
ПОПОВ Ю.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22960 |
ПОПОВА К.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
22961 |
ПОПОВА П.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22962 |
ПОПОВА Ю.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
90 (18+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22963 |
ПОПОВА Ю.С. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22964 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.Б. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
22965 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.М. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22966 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22967 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.П. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
22968 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22969 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.С. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
9 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22970 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.Т. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22971 |
ПОПОВИЧ В.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22972 |
ПОПОВИЧ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
22973 |
ПОПОВИЧ В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22974 |
ПОПОВИЧ В.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
22975 |
ПОПОВИЧ Д.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
5 |
86 (26+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22976 |
ПОПОВИЧ Д.Д. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
22977 |
ПОПОВИЧ Д.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
22978 |
ПОПОВИЧ Е.Я. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22979 |
ПОПОВИЧ І.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
22980 |
ПОПОВИЧ І.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22981 |
ПОПОВИЧ І.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22982 |
ПОПОВИЧ І.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
22983 |
ПОПОВИЧ М.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22984 |
ПОПОВИЧ М.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
22985 |
ПОПОВИЧ М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
22986 |
ПОПОВИЧ М.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
22987 |
ПОПОВИЧ М.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22988 |
ПОПОВИЧ М.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22989 |
ПОПОВИЧ М.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22990 |
ПОПОВИЧ М.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22991 |
ПОПОВИЧ Н.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
22992 |
ПОПОВИЧ Н.Я. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
22993 |
ПОПОВИЧ Н.Я. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22994 |
ПОПОВИЧ О.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
22995 |
ПОПОВИЧ П.Ю. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22996 |
ПОПОВИЧ С.Б. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
22997 |
ПОПОВИЧ С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
22998 |
ПОПОВИЧ С.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
22999 |
ПОПОВИЧ С.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23000 |
ПОПОВИЧ С.Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23001 |
ПОПОВИЧ С.С. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23002 |
ПОПОВИЧ Т.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23003 |
ПОПОВИЧ Ю.Я. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23004 |
ПОПОВИЧА Б.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
53 (23+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
23005 |
ПОПОК А.О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23006 |
ПОПРОЦЬКА В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
43 (25+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23007 |
ПОПРУЖЕНКО М.С. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23008 |
ПОПСЬКА С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23009 |
ПОПТАНИЧ Х.Б. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23010 |
ПОПТАНИЧ Ю.Б. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
6 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23011 |
ПОРАДА Д. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23012 |
ПОРІЦЬКА А.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23013 |
ПОРІЦЬКА М.І. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
11 |
67 (25+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23014 |
ПОРІЦЬКА О.Ю. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23015 |
ПОРІЦЬКА Ю.Р. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23016 |
ПОРІЦЬКИЙ Н.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23017 |
ПОРІЦЬКИЙ Т.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23018 |
ПОРОДКО Б.І. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23019 |
ПОРОДЬКО М. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23020 |
ПОРОДЬКО М.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23021 |
ПОРОХНАВЕЦЬ Р.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23022 |
ПОРОХНАВЕЦЬ С.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
109 (25+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23023 |
ПОРОХНАВЕЦЬ Я.Ю. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
45 (24+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23024 |
ПОРОХНАВЕЦЬ Я.Ю. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23025 |
ПОРОХНЮК М.В. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23026 |
ПОРОХОВНИК М.Ю. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23027 |
ПОРОХОВНИК С.Ю. |
14625 |
м. Сколе |
Гребенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23028 |
ПОРОХОВСЬКИЙ Р.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23029 |
ПОРОШОК М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23030 |
ПОРТАХ М.І. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
67 (37+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23031 |
ПОРТАХ М.С. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23032 |
ПОРТУХАЙ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23033 |
ПОРТУХАЙ Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23034 |
ПОРТУХАЙ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
88 (40+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23035 |
ПОРТУХАЙ М.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23036 |
ПОРТУХАЙ Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (2+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23037 |
ПОРТУХАЙ Т.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23038 |
ПОРТУХАЙ Я.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
86 (20+60+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23039 |
ПОРТЯНКО О.Р. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23040 |
ПОРУЧНИК Д.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
109 (37+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23041 |
ПОРФІРОВА Д.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23042 |
ПОРЦІН В.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23043 |
ПОРЦІН Ю.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23044 |
ПОСАЦЬКИЙ В.Е. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
23045 |
ПОСИСЕНЬ В.М. |
14643 |
м. Сколе |
Сможенська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23046 |
ПОСІЛЬСЬКА С.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23047 |
ПОСІЛЬСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23048 |
ПОСЛАВСЬКИЙ Ю. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23049 |
ПОСМІТЮХ К.Т. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23050 |
ПОСПОЛІТАК М.С. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23051 |
ПОСТАВКА Д.Б. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23052 |
ПОСТОЛА Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23053 |
ПОСТОЛЕНКО М.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
159 (51+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23054 |
ПОСТОЛІВКА І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23055 |
ПОСТОЛЮК М.М. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23056 |
ПОСТРІЛЬНА М.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23057 |
ПОТАПЕНКО А.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23058 |
ПОТАПЕНКО М.Р. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23059 |
ПОТАПЕНКО П.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23060 |
ПОТАПОВ Д.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23061 |
ПОТАПЧУК Д.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23062 |
ПОТАШНИК А.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23063 |
ПОТАШНИК М.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23064 |
ПОТАШНИК М.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23065 |
ПОТАШНИК М.С. |
14399 |
м. Жовква |
Дев’ятирська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23066 |
ПОТЕРЕЙКО І.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23067 |
ПОТИНСЬКА Я.І. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
2 |
32 (14+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23068 |
ПОТИНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23069 |
ПОТІЙ В.М. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23070 |
ПОТІЙ М.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23071 |
ПОТІЧНА І.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23072 |
ПОТІЧНИЙ В.І. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
97 (19+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23073 |
ПОТОВСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23074 |
ПОТОПАЛЬСЬКА А.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23075 |
ПОТОПАЛЬСЬКА А.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23076 |
ПОТОПИЛО Д.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23077 |
ПОТОПЛЯК А.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Білий Микола Михайлович |
23078 |
ПОТОПЛЯК Б.В. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23079 |
ПОТОЧНЯК Б.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
84 (6+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23080 |
ПОТУРАЙ А.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
7 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23081 |
ПОТУРАЙ Р.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23082 |
ПОТЮК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23083 |
ПОТЮК М.М. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
23084 |
ПОТЮК Х.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23085 |
ПОХМУРСЬКА М.А. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
22 (16+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23086 |
ПОХМУРСЬКА-ПАНІВ М.П. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23087 |
ПОХОДЕНЬКО А.Р. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23088 |
ПОХОРУКОВА А.І. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23089 |
ПОЦІЛУЙКО А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23090 |
ПОЦІЛУЙКО А.Р. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23091 |
ПОЦІЛУЙКО Б.А. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
9 |
85 (25+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23092 |
ПОЧАЙ С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23093 |
ПОЧАПСЬКА С.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
76 (28+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23094 |
ПОЧАПСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23095 |
ПОЧВЕРУК М.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
23096 |
ПОЧЕКВА О.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
59 (23+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23097 |
ПОЧИНОК Ю.Н. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23098 |
ПОЧОНТИК В.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23099 |
ПОЧОНТИК О.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (42+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23100 |
ПОЧТАРУК С.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23101 |
ПОШИВАК Д.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23102 |
ПОШИВАК С.Т. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23103 |
ПОШИВАК С.Т. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23104 |
ПОШИВАК Т.Т. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23105 |
ПОЩАЛОВСЬКА О.Р. |
14408 |
м. Жовква |
Малехівська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (6+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23106 |
ПОЩАЛОВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14408 |
м. Жовква |
Малехівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23107 |
ПОЯСНИК А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
123 (33+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23108 |
ПОЯСНИК О.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
110 (32+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23109 |
ПОЯСНИК С.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23110 |
ПРАДЄД-ЯНЧАК А.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23111 |
ПРАКТИКА В.В. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23112 |
ПРАКТИКА М.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
18 (0+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23113 |
ПРАКТИКА Н.А. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23114 |
ПРАННИК А.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23115 |
ПРАСОПОВА А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23116 |
ПРАХОВ Р.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23117 |
ПРАХОВА А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23118 |
ПРАЦЬОВИТА В.Л. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
85 (19+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23119 |
ПРАЧКЕВИЧ Т.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23120 |
ПРАЧУН Д. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23121 |
ПРЕДКО Р.Т. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23122 |
ПРЕДУН Л.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23123 |
ПРЕДУН Н.С. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23124 |
ПРЕДУН С.С. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23125 |
ПРЕНДОТА А.І. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23126 |
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСЬКА Д.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23127 |
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (27+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23128 |
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
75 (18+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23129 |
ПРЕПОДОБНИЙ В.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23130 |
ПРЕСЛІЦЬКА А.К. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23131 |
ПРЕСНЕР Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23132 |
ПРИБИЛА В.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
79 (31+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23133 |
ПРИБИЛА М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23134 |
ПРИБИЛА Н.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23135 |
ПРИБИЛА С.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23136 |
ПРИБИЛО В.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23137 |
ПРИБИТКІВСЬКА В.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23138 |
ПРИВАЛОВА Х.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23139 |
ПРИГАРА О.В. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23140 |
ПРИГОДА А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23141 |
ПРИГОДА Д.Л. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23142 |
ПРИГОДА К. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23143 |
ПРИГОДА Ю.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
105 (39+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23144 |
ПРИГОНСЬКА Д.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23145 |
ПРИГРОДСЬКА С.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23146 |
ПРИДАТКО А.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
23147 |
ПРИЙМА А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23148 |
ПРИЙМА А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23149 |
ПРИЙМА В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
105 (21+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23150 |
ПРИЙМА В.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23151 |
ПРИЙМА В.Р. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (27+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23152 |
ПРИЙМА М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23153 |
ПРИЙМА Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23154 |
ПРИЙМА О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23155 |
ПРИЙМА Р.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23156 |
ПРИЙМА Р.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
83 (35+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23157 |
ПРИЙМА С. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
50 (8+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23158 |
ПРИЙМА С.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
23159 |
ПРИЙМАК А.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23160 |
ПРИЙМАК А.М. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23161 |
ПРИЙМАК В.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23162 |
ПРИЙМАК В.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
23163 |
ПРИЙМАК Д.М. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23164 |
ПРИЙМАК І.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23165 |
ПРИЙМАК К.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23166 |
ПРИЙМАК К.Б. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23167 |
ПРИЙМАК Л.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
69 (6+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23168 |
ПРИЙМАК М.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23169 |
ПРИЙМАК Ю.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23170 |
ПРИЙМАЧУК М.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23171 |
ПРИЙМИЧ О.Н. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23172 |
ПРИКАЗНОВ І.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23173 |
ПРИКУПЕНКО А.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23174 |
ПРИЛУЦЬКА С.Д. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23175 |
ПРИМЯК А.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23176 |
ПРИНДА А.Л. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23177 |
ПРИНДА В.В. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23178 |
ПРИНДА М.Ю. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23179 |
ПРИНДАК В.Є. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23180 |
ПРИНДИН Д.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23181 |
ПРИПУТА Т.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23182 |
ПРИРІЗ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23183 |
ПРИРІЗ І.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
23184 |
ПРИСЛІПСЬКА М.Р. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23185 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКА Д.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23186 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКА І.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23187 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКА О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23188 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКА Т.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23189 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКИЙ А.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23190 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23191 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23192 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23193 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23194 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23195 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23196 |
ПРИСТАВСЬКИЙ Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23197 |
ПРИСТАЙ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23198 |
ПРИСТАЙ О.Л. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23199 |
ПРИСТАЙ Х.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23200 |
ПРИСТАЙ Х.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23201 |
ПРИСТАЙ Ю.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23202 |
ПРИСТАЙКО А.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23203 |
ПРИСТАЙКО А.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23204 |
ПРИСТАЙКО В.Р. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
11 |
85 (31+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23205 |
ПРИСТАЙКО Д.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23206 |
ПРИСТАЙКО М.І. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (6+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23207 |
ПРИСТАЙКО Н.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23208 |
ПРИСТАЙКО Т.М. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23209 |
ПРИСТАНСЬКА А.Є. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23210 |
ПРИСТАНСЬКА В.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23211 |
ПРИСТАНСЬКА Г.Б. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23212 |
ПРИСТАНСЬКА Л.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
109 (37+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23213 |
ПРИСТАНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (40+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23214 |
ПРИСТАНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23215 |
ПРИСТАЦЬКИЙ Б.І. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23216 |
ПРИСТАШ Б.М. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
117 (45+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23217 |
ПРИСТАШ С.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
23218 |
ПРИСТАЮК С.М. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
7 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23219 |
ПРИСТУПА А.Я. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23220 |
ПРИСТУПА Г.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
10 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23221 |
ПРИСТУПА М.В. |
14697 |
м. Сокаль |
Спасівська ЗШ |
6 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23222 |
ПРИСТУПА М.І. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23223 |
ПРИСТУПА М.І. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23224 |
ПРИСТУПА М.О. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23225 |
ПРИСТУПА М.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23226 |
ПРИСТУПА Н.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23227 |
ПРИСТУПА Н.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23228 |
ПРИСТУПА Я.П. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23229 |
ПРИСТУПЛЯК С.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (24+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23230 |
ПРИСЯЖНА А.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23231 |
ПРИСЯЖНИЙ В.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23232 |
ПРИСЯЖНИК М.Я. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
6 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23233 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК А.М. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23234 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК В.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23235 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК В.О. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23236 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23237 |
ПРИСЯЖНЮК О.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23238 |
ПРИТОЦЬКИЙ Є.Я. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23239 |
ПРИТОЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23240 |
ПРИТУЛ Н.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23241 |
ПРИТУЛА А.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23242 |
ПРИТУЛА А.Б. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23243 |
ПРИТУЛА А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23244 |
ПРИТУЛА А.І. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23245 |
ПРИТУЛА Б.І. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23246 |
ПРИТУЛА В.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23247 |
ПРИТУЛА Д.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23248 |
ПРИТУЛА Д.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23249 |
ПРИТУЛА І.В. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
11 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23250 |
ПРИТУЛА І.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
106 (40+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23251 |
ПРИТУЛА Л.В. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23252 |
ПРИТУЛА Л.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23253 |
ПРИТУЛА М.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23254 |
ПРИТУЛА М.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
57 (12+6+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23255 |
ПРИТУЛА О.Р. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23256 |
ПРИТУЛА Р.М. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
102 (24+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23257 |
ПРИТУЛА Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23258 |
ПРИТУЛКА В.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23259 |
ПРИХІДЬКО С.А. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23260 |
ПРИХІДЬКО Т.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
9 |
67 (25+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23261 |
ПРИХОДА Є.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
8 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23262 |
ПРИХОДА О.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23263 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
100 (40+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23264 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23265 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23266 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Н.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23267 |
ПРИХОДЬКО О.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23268 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.О. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23269 |
ПРИЦУН О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23270 |
ПРИЧИНА В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23271 |
ПРИЧИНА Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23272 |
ПРИШКЯК М.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23273 |
ПРИШЛЯК А.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23274 |
ПРИШЛЯК Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23275 |
ПРИШЛЯК Д.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
102 (54+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23276 |
ПРИШЛЯК Є.І. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (24+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23277 |
ПРИШЛЯК З.І. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (24+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23278 |
ПРИШЛЯК І.І. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23279 |
ПРИШЛЯК І.Н. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23280 |
ПРИШЛЯК К.М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23281 |
ПРИШЛЯК Л.Р. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23282 |
ПРИШЛЯК М.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23283 |
ПРИШЛЯК М.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
50 (20+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23284 |
ПРИШЛЯК М.Р. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (40+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23285 |
ПРИШЛЯК О.Б. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23286 |
ПРИШЛЯК О.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23287 |
ПРИШЛЯК О.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23288 |
ПРИШЛЯК Т.Д. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
111 (21+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23289 |
ПРИШЛЯК Ю.О. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23290 |
ПРИШЛЯКІВСЬКА О.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23291 |
ПРИЩЕПА Т.П. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23292 |
ПРІДУН Д.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23293 |
ПРІЛЕПСЬКА О.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23294 |
ПРІНДИН О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23295 |
ПРІЦАК Р.В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
79 (31+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23296 |
ПРОАК А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23297 |
ПРОВОРОВА А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23298 |
ПРОДАН Д.Я. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23299 |
ПРОДАН М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23300 |
ПРОДАН М.Я. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23301 |
ПРОДАНЮК А.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23302 |
ПРОДИВУС С.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23303 |
ПРОЗОР А.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23304 |
ПРОЗОР В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23305 |
ПРОЗОР В.Ю. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23306 |
ПРОЗОР М.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23307 |
ПРОЙЧЄВ А.П. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23308 |
ПРОКАЗА Л.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23309 |
ПРОКАЗА О.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23310 |
ПРОКАЗЮК М.О. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23311 |
ПРОКИДЯНЧИК О. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23312 |
ПРОКІПЧУК Ю.Л. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23313 |
ПРОКОП С.Я. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23314 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Д.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
66 (12+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23315 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО М.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23316 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО М.Д. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
9 |
109 (31+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23317 |
ПРОКОПЕЦЬ М.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23318 |
ПРОКОПИШИН А.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23319 |
ПРОКОПІВ А.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23320 |
ПРОКОПІВ Д.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23321 |
ПРОКОПІВ Д.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23322 |
ПРОКОПІВ М.Б. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
44 (8+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23323 |
ПРОКОПІВ М.П. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
23324 |
ПРОКОПІВ Н.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
23325 |
ПРОКОПІВ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23326 |
ПРОКОПІВ О.Я. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23327 |
ПРОКОПІВ Р.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23328 |
ПРОКОПІВ Я.П. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23329 |
ПРОКОПЛЮК А.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23330 |
ПРОКОПОВИЧ А.І. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23331 |
ПРОКОПОВИЧ Н.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23332 |
ПРОКОПОВИЧ О.Б. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23333 |
ПРОКОПОВИЧ О.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23334 |
ПРОКОПОВИЧ Р.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23335 |
ПРОКОПОВИЧ С.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23336 |
ПРОКОПЧУК В.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23337 |
ПРОКОПЧУК В.Є. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23338 |
ПРОКОПЧУК Р.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23339 |
ПРОКОПЧУК Т.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23340 |
ПРОКОПЯК М.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23341 |
ПРОКУДА В. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23342 |
ПРОКУДА М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23343 |
ПРОКУЛЕВИЧ В.В. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23344 |
ПРОКУЛЕВИЧ Н.А. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23345 |
ПРОКУЛЕВИЧ Р.В. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23346 |
ПРОКУРАТ К.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23347 |
ПРОНИК О.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23348 |
ПРОНІВ А.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
23349 |
ПРОНІВ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23350 |
ПРОНІВ М.В. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23351 |
ПРОНІВ Р.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23352 |
ПРОНІВА А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23353 |
ПРОНІН Д.О. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23354 |
ПРОНЧАК І.І. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
4 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23355 |
ПРОНЬ А.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23356 |
ПРОНЬ Б.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23357 |
ПРОНЬ Р.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23358 |
ПРОНЬ С.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23359 |
ПРОНЬКО В.І. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23360 |
ПРОНЬКО І.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23361 |
ПРОНЮК Л.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
23362 |
ПРОСКУРА К. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23363 |
ПРОСКУРЕНКО Н.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23364 |
ПРОСКУРНИК М.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23365 |
ПРОСКУРНЯК І.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
42 (0+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23366 |
ПРОСКУРЯКОВА Ю.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23367 |
ПРОТАСОВ Г.Г. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23368 |
ПРОТАСОВ О.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23369 |
ПРОТАСОВА В.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23370 |
ПРОТАСОВА Є.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23371 |
ПРОХ О.Р. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
5 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
23372 |
ПРОХ С. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23373 |
ПРОХАСЬКО С.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23374 |
ПРОХНІЦЬКА Х.О. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23375 |
ПРОХОВНИК П.П. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23376 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23377 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО Р.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23378 |
ПРОХОРОВ А.В. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23379 |
ПРОХОРОВ Ю.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23380 |
ПРОХОРОВА Ю.Ю. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23381 |
ПРОХОРОВИЧ Т.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23382 |
ПРОЦАЙЛО А.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
44 (14+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23383 |
ПРОЦАЙЛО А.Н. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23384 |
ПРОЦАЙЛО А.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
110 (26+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23385 |
ПРОЦАЙЛО І.П. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23386 |
ПРОЦАЙЛО О.І. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23387 |
ПРОЦАЙЛО Т.І. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23388 |
ПРОЦАЙЛО Ю.Р. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
5 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23389 |
ПРОЦАК А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23390 |
ПРОЦАК Д.Р. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23391 |
ПРОЦАК М.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
23392 |
ПРОЦАК М.Р. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23393 |
ПРОЦАК О.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23394 |
ПРОЦАК О.С. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23395 |
ПРОЦАК Р.Д. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
9 |
94 (28+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23396 |
ПРОЦАКА І.М. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23397 |
ПРОЦАН В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23398 |
ПРОЦАНІН Ю.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23399 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Г.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23400 |
ПРОЦЕНКО К.С. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23401 |
ПРОЦЕНКО С.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
23402 |
ПРОЦИК А.А. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23403 |
ПРОЦИК А.П. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23404 |
ПРОЦИК А.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23405 |
ПРОЦИК Б.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23406 |
ПРОЦИК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23407 |
ПРОЦИК В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23408 |
ПРОЦИК Д.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23409 |
ПРОЦИК Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23410 |
ПРОЦИК М.Л. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
121 (37+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23411 |
ПРОЦИК М.М. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
8 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23412 |
ПРОЦИК М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23413 |
ПРОЦИК Н.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23414 |
ПРОЦИК О.П. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23415 |
ПРОЦИК О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23416 |
ПРОЦИК Р.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
22 (16+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23417 |
ПРОЦИК С.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23418 |
ПРОЦИК С.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23419 |
ПРОЦИК С.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23420 |
ПРОЦИК Т.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
23421 |
ПРОЦИК Х.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (32+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23422 |
ПРОЦИК Х.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23423 |
ПРОЦИК Ю.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23424 |
ПРОЦИК Я.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23425 |
ПРОЦИК Я.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23426 |
ПРОЦИШИН А.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23427 |
ПРОЦИШИН В.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23428 |
ПРОЦИШИН М.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23429 |
ПРОЦИШИН О.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23430 |
ПРОЦИШИН Р.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23431 |
ПРОЦІВ А.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23432 |
ПРОЦІВ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23433 |
ПРОЦІВ М.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23434 |
ПРОЦІВ М.Р. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
9 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23435 |
ПРОЦІВ О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23436 |
ПРОЦІВ Р.Ю. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23437 |
ПРОЦІВ Т.Г. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23438 |
ПРОЦКО Ю.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23439 |
ПРОЦКО Ю.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23440 |
ПРОЦЬ А.І. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23441 |
ПРОЦЬ А.М. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23442 |
ПРОЦЬ А.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
23443 |
ПРОЦЬ А.С. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23444 |
ПРОЦЬ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23445 |
ПРОЦЬ В.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23446 |
ПРОЦЬ В.Р. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23447 |
ПРОЦЬ К.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23448 |
ПРОЦЬ Л.В. |
14722 |
м. Сокаль |
Волицька ЗШ |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23449 |
ПРОЦЬ М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23450 |
ПРОЦЬ М.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23451 |
ПРОЦЬ Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23452 |
ПРОЦЬ О.В. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23453 |
ПРОЦЬ О.О. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23454 |
ПРОЦЬ О.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (8+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23455 |
ПРОЦЬ Т.І. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23456 |
ПРОЦЬ Ю.В. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23457 |
ПРОЦЬ Ю.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23458 |
ПРОЦЬКО А.М. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23459 |
ПРОЦЬКО В.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
9 |
73 (31+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23460 |
ПРОЦЬКО В.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23461 |
ПРОЦЬКО Д.А. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23462 |
ПРОЦЬКО І.М. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (3+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23463 |
ПРОЦЬКО О.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
92 (26+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23464 |
ПРОЦЬКО Р.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23465 |
ПРОЦЬКО Р.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23466 |
ПРОЦЬКО Т.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (18+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23467 |
ПРОЦЬКО Т.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23468 |
ПРОЦЮК О.З. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
5 |
68 (32+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23469 |
ПРОЦЮК Р.П. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23470 |
ПРОЦЮК Р.Т. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23471 |
ПРОШКО В.С. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23472 |
ПРУДЕУС С.М. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (15+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23473 |
ПРУДИВУС Д.Р. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
23474 |
ПРУДИВУС М.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23475 |
ПРУДИВУС С.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23476 |
ПРУДИВУС С.О. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23477 |
ПРУЖНЯК Д.М. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23478 |
ПРУНЧАК А.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23479 |
ПРУНЧАК В.В. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23480 |
ПРУС А.М. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23481 |
ПРУС А.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23482 |
ПРУС Б.І. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23483 |
ПРУС Б.І. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23484 |
ПРУС В.М. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23485 |
ПРУС В.С. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23486 |
ПРУС В.С. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23487 |
ПРУС Г.Г. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
8 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23488 |
ПРУС Д.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23489 |
ПРУС Л.Д. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23490 |
ПРУС Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23491 |
ПРУС О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23492 |
ПРУС Р.Р. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23493 |
ПРУС С.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23494 |
ПРУС Т.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23495 |
ПРУС Т.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
91 (25+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23496 |
ПРУСАК М.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23497 |
ПРУСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23498 |
ПРУХНИЦЬКА І.А. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23499 |
ПРЯДКА Х.М. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23500 |
ПРЯДКО Т.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23501 |
ПРЯХІНА В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23502 |
ПСТРИЙ І.О. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
1 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23503 |
ПСТРИЙ О.О. |
14969 |
м. Яворів |
Ямельнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23504 |
ПСЮК М.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23505 |
ПТАШИНСЬКА К.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23506 |
ПТАШНИК К.Т. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
23507 |
ПТАШНИК С.Я. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23508 |
ПТАШНИК Т.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23509 |
ПТАШНИК Х.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (18+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23510 |
ПТАШНИК Я.М. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23511 |
ПТШКАР Д.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23512 |
ПУГАЛО А.Н. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23513 |
ПУГАЛО І.Н. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23514 |
ПУГАЛО П.В. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23515 |
ПУГАЧ В.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23516 |
ПУГАЧ М.М. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23517 |
ПУГАЧОВ Н.Є. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23518 |
ПУДЕЛКО К.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23519 |
ПУЖИК С.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23520 |
ПУЗИР Л.Б. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23521 |
ПУК Х.А. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23522 |
ПУКАЛО В.Я. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23523 |
ПУКАЛЬСЬКА В.Д. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23524 |
ПУКАЛЯК М.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23525 |
ПУКАЛЯК О.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
77 (11+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23526 |
ПУКАС В.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23527 |
ПУКАС І.І. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
5 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23528 |
ПУКАС О.Р. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23529 |
ПУКАС Ю.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23530 |
ПУКАЧ А.П. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23531 |
ПУКАЧ В.К. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23532 |
ПУКАЧ М.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23533 |
ПУКАЧ Н.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
99 (51+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23534 |
ПУКЕЦА Н.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23535 |
ПУКІВСЬКА В.М. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23536 |
ПУКІВСЬКА Х.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23537 |
ПУКІЙ А.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23538 |
ПУКІЙ В.П. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23539 |
ПУКІЙ Х.М. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23540 |
ПУКШИН А.Н. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23541 |
ПУКШИН В.Н. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23542 |
ПУКШИН І.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23543 |
ПУКШИН С.О. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
8 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23544 |
ПУЛИК О.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23545 |
ПУЛИК С.А. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23546 |
ПУЛІИ Р.Р. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23547 |
ПУЛІЙ В.О. |
14631 |
м. Сколе |
Крушельницький НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23548 |
ПУЛЬГУН С.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23549 |
ПУЛЬС Р.М. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
110 (26+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23550 |
ПУЛЯК В.Д. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23551 |
ПУЛЯК Р.Д. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23552 |
ПУМПИНЕЦЬ М.О. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23553 |
ПУНДА А.І. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23554 |
ПУНДАК Р.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23555 |
ПУНДАК Х.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23556 |
ПУНЕЙКО М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23557 |
ПУНКА В.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
23558 |
ПУНЬ А.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23559 |
ПУНЬ О.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23560 |
ПУНЬ Р.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23561 |
ПУНЬ С.М. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (32+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23562 |
ПУНЬКО В.Б. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23563 |
ПУНЬКО Х.С. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23564 |
ПУПА Д.Т. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23565 |
ПУПА О.Б. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
63 (6+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23566 |
ПУПІН А.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23567 |
ПУПКО В.П. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23568 |
ПУПКО С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23569 |
ПУРА Н.С. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23570 |
ПУРА О.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23571 |
ПУРАВЕЦЬ Я.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23572 |
ПУРІЙ А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
60 (12+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23573 |
ПУРІЙ Р.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
91 (31+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23574 |
ПУРІЙ Т.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23575 |
ПУРСЬКА А.Р. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23576 |
ПУРСЬКА В.С. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23577 |
ПУРСЬКА М.П. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23578 |
ПУРСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23579 |
ПУРШАК С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23580 |
ПУСТЕЛЬНИК О.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23581 |
ПУСТЕЛЬНИКАНДРІАН А.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
38 (2+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23582 |
ПУСТОБАЄВА Т.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23583 |
ПУСТОВОЙТ П.Ю. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
11 |
157 (43+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23584 |
ПУТИЛА Б.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23585 |
ПУТРЯ М.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23586 |
ПУТЬКО А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23587 |
ПУТЬКО Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23588 |
ПУТЬКО С.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23589 |
ПУТЯТІН В.О. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23590 |
ПУХАЛЬ В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
23591 |
ПУХАЛЬСЬКА К.С. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23592 |
ПУХИР М.Я. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23593 |
ПУХНЯК К.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23594 |
ПУХНЯК О.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23595 |
ПУЦИЛО М.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
23596 |
ПУЦІВ А.М. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
26 (26+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23597 |
ПУЦІВ О.В. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23598 |
ПУЦУК А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23599 |
ПУЦЬ М.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
84 (6+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23600 |
ПУЦЬ Ю.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
74 (8+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23601 |
ПУЦЯТА О.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
97 (31+60+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23602 |
ПУЦЯТА У.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (38+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23603 |
ПУЧАК І.І. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
8 |
99 (21+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23604 |
ПУЧКО Б.Б. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23605 |
ПУЧКОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23606 |
ПУШ Д.Т. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23607 |
ПУШАК М.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23608 |
ПУШКА М.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23609 |
ПУШКАР М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23610 |
ПУШКАР М.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23611 |
ПУШКАР О.М. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23612 |
ПУШКАР С.А. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23613 |
ПУШКАР Т.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23614 |
ПУШКАР Т.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23615 |
ПУШКАРУК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23616 |
ПУШКАРЬОВА І.Д. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
23617 |
ПУЩАК А.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23618 |
ПУЩАК А.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23619 |
ПУЩАК Є.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
23620 |
ПУЩАК С.М. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
23621 |
ПУЩАЛОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23622 |
ПУЩИК М.Р. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
9 |
67 (31+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23623 |
ПУЩИНСЬКА А.П. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23624 |
ПУЩІНСЬКА Ю.Б. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23625 |
ПУЩІНСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23626 |
ПФАЙФЕР М.Ю. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
7 |
21 (3+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23627 |
ПШЕНИЦЬКА Х.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23628 |
ПШЕНИЦЬКИЙ Б.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23629 |
ПШЕНИЦЬКИЙ І. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
7 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23630 |
ПШЕНИЦЬКИЙ О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23631 |
ПШЕНИЦЬКИЙ С.М. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23632 |
ПШЕНИЦЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23633 |
ПШИК А.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23634 |
ПШИК А.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23635 |
ПШИК А.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23636 |
ПШИК В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23637 |
ПШИК В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23638 |
ПШИК В.І. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
102 (54+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
23639 |
ПШИК Л.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23640 |
ПШИК М.Є. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
74 (20+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23641 |
ПШИК Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23642 |
ПШИК О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23643 |
ПШИК Р.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
90 (24+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23644 |
ПШИСЛУП В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23645 |
ПЬОРУН В.Н. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23646 |
ПЯНТКІВСЬКИЙ Д.Т. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23647 |
ПЯСЕЦЬКА А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23648 |
ПЯСЕЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23649 |
ПЯСЕЦЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23650 |
ПЯСКОВСЬКА А.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23651 |
ПЯТАЄВ К.К. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23652 |
ПЯТАКОВ О.Ю. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23653 |
ПЯТИГОРСЬКА Н.Д. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23654 |
ПЯТНИЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23655 |
РАБА Ю.В. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23656 |
РАБИЙ Ю.В. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23657 |
РАБИНЮК С.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23658 |
РАБИНЮК Я.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
115 (25+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23659 |
РАБЛЮК А.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23660 |
РАБЧЕНЮК Д.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23661 |
РАБЧЕНЮК І.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
33 (24+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23662 |
РАБЧУК А.Ю. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
6 |
108 (24+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23663 |
РАВКА В.Ю. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23664 |
РАВЛИК А.П. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23665 |
РАВЛИК Д.Ю. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23666 |
РАВЛІКОВСЬКА А.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23667 |
РАВЛІНЕЦЬ В.Р. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23668 |
РАВЛІНКО В.І. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23669 |
РАВЛІНКО Т.В. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23670 |
РАВЛІНКО Ю.Т. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23671 |
РАВЛЮК К.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
16 (4+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23672 |
РАВЛЮК М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23673 |
РАВЛЮК М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23674 |
РАВСЬКА А.Я. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23675 |
РАВСЬКА Р.Л. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23676 |
РАВСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23677 |
РАВСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
55 (19+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23678 |
РАДАЙ В.А. |
14548 |
м. Радехів |
Куликівський НВК |
4 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23679 |
РАДАНОВИЧ В.Г. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23680 |
РАДЕВИЧ Б.І. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23681 |
РАДЕВИЧ В.М. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23682 |
РАДЕЙКО С.Ю. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23683 |
РАДЕЛИЦЬКА В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
117 (27+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23684 |
РАДЕЛИЦЬКА С.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23685 |
РАДЕЛИЦЬКАА Ю.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23686 |
РАДЕЛИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (6+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23687 |
РАДЕЛИЦЬКИЙ П.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23688 |
РАДЕЛІЦЬКА С.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23689 |
РАДЕЦЬКА В.Т. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23690 |
РАДЕЦЬКА Є.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
23691 |
РАДЕЦЬКИЙ О.Т. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23692 |
РАДЗІВОН Х.С. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23693 |
РАДИК Б.З. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23694 |
РАДИК М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
66 (12+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23695 |
РАДИК О.С. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
56 (8+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23696 |
РАДИК С.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23697 |
РАДИЛИЦЬКА О.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
10 |
101 (23+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
23698 |
РАДИМСЬКА А.Т. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23699 |
РАДИМСЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23700 |
РАДИНОВИЧ А.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23701 |
РАДИХОВСЬКИЙ І.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23702 |
РАДИШ О. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23703 |
РАДИЩАК В.Р. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23704 |
РАДІОНОВ Б.С. |
14707 |
м. Сокаль |
Савчинська зШ |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23705 |
РАДІОНОВ В.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23706 |
РАДКЕВИЧ Ю.О. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (0+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23707 |
РАДКОВЕЦЬ О.І. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23708 |
РАДЛОВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23709 |
РАДНЮК Н.С. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23710 |
РАДОВЕЦЬ В.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (9+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23711 |
РАДОВИЧ М.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23712 |
РАДОВИЧ Н.Р. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23713 |
РАДУЛОВ С.І. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
6 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23714 |
РАДУХ О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23715 |
РАДУХ О.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23716 |
РАДУХ Х.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23717 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23718 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
66 (6+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23719 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23720 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.С. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
9 |
55 (25+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23721 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23722 |
РАДЧЕНКО С.Д. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23723 |
РАДЬ М.І. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23724 |
РАДЬ О.Н. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23725 |
РАДЬКО М.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23726 |
РАДЬКО Ю.О. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (15+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23727 |
РАДЮК О.П. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
5 |
122 (38+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23728 |
РАДЯК А.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23729 |
РАДЯК В.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23730 |
РАЗАКОВА К.К. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23731 |
РАЗВАЛЯЄВА Д.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23732 |
РАЗІК В.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23733 |
РАЗІК Л.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23734 |
РАЗІК О.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23735 |
РАЗІН Ю.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23736 |
РАЗУВАНОВ Д.Р. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23737 |
РАЗУМНА А.С. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23738 |
РАЇНИК О.Г. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23739 |
РАЇНИК С.Г. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23740 |
РАЇНИК Ю.Г. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23741 |
РАЙЛЯН В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23742 |
РАЙТА А.Ю. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (48+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23743 |
РАЙТА Д.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23744 |
РАЙТЕР І.І. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23745 |
РАЙТЕР М.Б. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23746 |
РАЙТЕР С.М. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23747 |
РАЙХЕЛЬ Ю.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23748 |
РАК О.В. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23749 |
РАК А.Є. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23750 |
РАК А.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23751 |
РАК А.О. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23752 |
РАК А.С. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
6 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23753 |
РАК В.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
124 (34+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
23754 |
РАК В.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23755 |
РАК В.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
81 (30+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23756 |
РАК В.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
42 (0+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23757 |
РАК Д.А. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23758 |
РАК М.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23759 |
РАК М.І. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23760 |
РАК М.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23761 |
РАК М.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23762 |
РАК Н.А. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23763 |
РАК О.І. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
2 |
40 (16+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23764 |
РАК Р.Є. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23765 |
РАК Р.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23766 |
РАК С.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23767 |
РАК С.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23768 |
РАК С.Т. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23769 |
РАК Ю.М. |
14904 |
м. Яворів |
Любинська СЗШ |
7 |
90 (12+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23770 |
РАКІВНЕНКО Д.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23771 |
РАКОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23772 |
РАКОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23773 |
РАКОВСЬКИЙ С.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23774 |
РАКОЧА А.М. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23775 |
РАКУС Д.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23776 |
РАКУС Д.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23777 |
РАКУС Д.Я. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23778 |
РАКУС Н. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
7 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23779 |
РАКУС С.Я. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23780 |
РАПАК А.І. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23781 |
РАПАК М.Т. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23782 |
РАПАК Н. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23783 |
РАПАК Т.І. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23784 |
РАПІЙ М.М. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23785 |
РАРУК В.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23786 |
РАСКО А.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
23787 |
РАСКО А.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
23788 |
РАСКО Ю.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
100 (16+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
23789 |
РАССКАЗОВА А.Д. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
10 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23790 |
РАСТАТУРОВ І.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23791 |
РАСЯК Н.Л. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23792 |
РАТАЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23793 |
РАТИНА Б.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23794 |
РАТИЧ К.І. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
23795 |
РАТИЧ Ю.Р. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23796 |
РАТУШНА Л.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
10 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23797 |
РАТУШНА С.Ю. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (12+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23798 |
РАТУШНИЙ Ю.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23799 |
РАТУШНЯК В.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
111 (42+48+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23800 |
РАТУШНЯК Д.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23801 |
РАФАЛЬОНД Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23802 |
РАФАЛЬОНТ В.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23803 |
РАФАЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23804 |
РАФАЛЮК Ю.І. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23805 |
РАХІМОВА А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23806 |
РАХМАН М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23807 |
РАХМАНКІНА Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23808 |
РАХМАНОВ А.І. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23809 |
РАХМАНОВА Д.В. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23810 |
РАХМОНОВ В.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
109 (31+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23811 |
РАЦЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23812 |
РАЧКЕВИЧ А.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23813 |
РАЧКЕВИЧ К.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
105 (18+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23814 |
РАЧКЕВИЧ Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23815 |
РАЧКОВСЬКА Ю.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23816 |
РАЧУК С.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23817 |
РАЧУН Ю.І. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23818 |
РАШО К.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23819 |
РАЩУК П.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23820 |
РЕБЕНКО Ю.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23821 |
РЕБЕЦЬ В.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23822 |
РЕБЕЦЬ В.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23823 |
РЕБЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23824 |
РЕБЕШКО О.Г. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
23825 |
РЕБІЙ А.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23826 |
РЕБКО О.І. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (18+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23827 |
РЕБМАН С.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23828 |
РЕБРІЙ В.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23829 |
РЕБУХА В.Л. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23830 |
РЕВА Л.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
23831 |
РЕВАГА П.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23832 |
РЕВАК З.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23833 |
РЕВАКА С.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
26 (2+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
23834 |
РЕВАКОВИЧ М.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23835 |
РЕВАЦЬКА В.В. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23836 |
РЕВЕГА В.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
23837 |
РЕВЕГА Є.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
111 (51+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23838 |
РЕВЕДЖУК П.Д. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23839 |
РЕВЕРА В.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23840 |
РЕВЕРА В.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23841 |
РЕВЕРА С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23842 |
РЕВИЧ В.Р. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23843 |
РЕВИЧ Х.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23844 |
РЕВІНКОВСЬКА С.А. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23845 |
РЕВКЕВИЧ Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23846 |
РЕВКНІВ Д.Р. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
3 |
102 (12+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23847 |
РЕВКО В.В. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23848 |
РЕВКО В.П. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
75 (51+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23849 |
РЕВОНЮК Я.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
10 (4+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23850 |
РЕВТЬ Г.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23851 |
РЕВТЬ Р.Д. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23852 |
РЕВУЦЬКА О.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
23853 |
РЕВУЦЬКА С.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23854 |
РЕВУЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23855 |
РЕВУЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23856 |
РЕГА С.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23857 |
РЕГАН М.Я. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23858 |
РЕГУСЕВИЧ І.А. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
23859 |
РЕДЬКА С.І. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (36+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23860 |
РЕДЬКА Ю.І. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23861 |
РЕДЬКА Ю.П. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23862 |
РЕДЬКО Р.М. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23863 |
РЕЗНИК М.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
23864 |
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО А.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23865 |
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО М.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23866 |
РЕЗНІК К.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
23867 |
РЕЗНІК Н.М. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23868 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО М.С. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
5 |
44 (26+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23869 |
РЕЗЬ К.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23870 |
РЕЙ А.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23871 |
РЕЙ П.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
33 (18+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23872 |
РЕЙ С.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23873 |
РЕЙДА Н. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23874 |
РЕЙС М.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (38+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23875 |
РЕЙТАР М.І. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23876 |
РЕЙТЕРОВСЬКА А.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
124 (40+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23877 |
РЕКА Р.Б. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23878 |
РЕКА Ю.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23879 |
РЕКЛІНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23880 |
РЕКРУТІВ О.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23881 |
РЕКШИНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23882 |
РЕМЕШИЛО Л.А. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23883 |
РЕМІЗОВИЧ Ю.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
23884 |
РЕМІЦЬКА Л.М. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
104 (44+54+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23885 |
РЕНДЗЕНЯК М.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23886 |
РЕПАК А.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23887 |
РЕПЕТА А.А. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
9 |
37 (19+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23888 |
РЕПЕТА В.К. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23889 |
РЕПЕТА М.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23890 |
РЕПЕТА Н.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
42 (12+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23891 |
РЕПЕТА С.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23892 |
РЕПЕТА С.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23893 |
РЕПЕТИЛО А.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23894 |
РЕПЕТИЛО А.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23895 |
РЕПЕТИЛО М.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23896 |
РЕПЕЦЬКА І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23897 |
РЕПІЙ Н.Я. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (12+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23898 |
РЕПІНЬОВСЬКА М.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
23899 |
РЕПІНЬОВСЬКА М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23900 |
РЕПКО С.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23901 |
РЕПРИНЦЕВ В.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23902 |
РЕПУЛА М.С. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23903 |
РЕПЧАК В.І. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23904 |
РЕПЧАК Л.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23905 |
РЕСКАЛЬЧУК В.Б. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23906 |
РЕУКОВА С.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23907 |
РЕУЛЕЦЬ Ю.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23908 |
РЕШЕТАР І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23909 |
РЕШЕТИЛО Д.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
23910 |
РЕШЕТИЛО М.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23911 |
РЕШЕТИЛО Я.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23912 |
РЕШЕТІВСЬКА А.Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23913 |
РЕШЕТІВСЬКА Є.А. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23914 |
РЕШЕТНИК Ю.Р. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23915 |
РЕШЕТНІКОВ І.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23916 |
РЕШЕТНІКОВ С.М. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23917 |
РЕШЕТНІКОВА А.М. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23918 |
РЕШІТНИК М.І. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23919 |
РЕШІТНИК О.Н. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
23920 |
РЕШІТНИК Ю.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23921 |
РЕШІТНЯК С.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23922 |
РЕШТАК С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23923 |
РЕШТЕЙ І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23924 |
РЕШТЕЙ Н.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23925 |
РЄВКОВАА А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23926 |
РЄЗНІКОВА Д.Д. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
33 (3+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23927 |
РЄПІНА А.Д. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
23928 |
РИБАК А.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
23929 |
РИБАК В. . |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23930 |
РИБАК В.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23931 |
РИБАК В.О. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23932 |
РИБАК В.С. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23933 |
РИБАК В.Т. |
14867 |
м. Стрий |
Зарічненська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23934 |
РИБАК Д.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23935 |
РИБАК Д.І. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23936 |
РИБАК Д.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23937 |
РИБАК І.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23938 |
РИБАК М.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23939 |
РИБАК Н.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23940 |
РИБАК О. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
23941 |
РИБАК О.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23942 |
РИБАК О.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23943 |
РИБАК О.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
29 (17+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23944 |
РИБАК С.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23945 |
РИБАК Х.Т. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23946 |
РИБАК Ю.Ю. |
14634 |
м. Сколе |
Либохорівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
23947 |
РИБАК Я.Н. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
6 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23948 |
РИБАКОВА П.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23949 |
РИБАЛКА Г.Ю. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
23950 |
РИБАЛКО Н. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
23951 |
РИБАЧОК В.Р. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23952 |
РИБАЧОК С.І. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23953 |
РИБАЧУК В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23954 |
РИБАЧУК В.А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
23955 |
РИБАЧУК В.В. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23956 |
РИБАЧУК Н.Т. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23957 |
РИБАЧУК С.Д. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23958 |
РИБІЙ В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
128 (50+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23959 |
РИБІЦЬКА А.Ю. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23960 |
РИБКА К.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23961 |
РИБКА М.В. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
23962 |
РИБКІН М.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23963 |
РИБОТЕЦЬКА Т.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23964 |
РИБОТЕЦЬКИЙ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23965 |
РИБЧИНСЬКИЙ С.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
23966 |
РИБЯК А.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
23967 |
РИБЯК В.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23968 |
РИБЯК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23969 |
РИБЯК М.І. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23970 |
РИБЯК Н.Б. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
23971 |
РИВАК М.Д. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
23972 |
РИВКО М.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
23973 |
РИВКО О.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
23974 |
РИВЮК В.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23975 |
РИГА В.В. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
23976 |
РИГЕЛЬ А.Р. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
23977 |
РИГЕЛЬ В.Д. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23978 |
РИГЕЛЬ Д.Д. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
23979 |
РИГУС В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
23980 |
РИДЗАК Ю.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23981 |
РИДОШ В.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23982 |
РИДОШ Р.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
23983 |
РИДОШ Х.М. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
23984 |
РИЖАК Л.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23985 |
РИЖЕНКО М.Д. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23986 |
РИЖЕНКОВА М.Ю. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23987 |
РИЖИКОВ С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23988 |
РИЖІЙ В.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
23989 |
РИЖІЙ О.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
23990 |
РИЖКОВА А.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23991 |
РИЖОВ В.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23992 |
РИЖОВ М.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
23993 |
РИЖУК Р.І. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
23994 |
РИЗЕВИЧ О.І. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
10 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
23995 |
РИК В.І. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
23996 |
РИК Д.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
23997 |
РИК І.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23998 |
РИК Р.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (37+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
23999 |
РИК Т.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24000 |
РИК Х.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24001 |
РИЛО Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24002 |
РИЛЬСЬКА Ю.І. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24003 |
РИЛЬСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24004 |
РИМАР М.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24005 |
РИМАР М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (42+42+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24006 |
РИМЕЦЬ А.Б. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24007 |
РИМСЬКА Л.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24008 |
РИМСЬКА Я.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24009 |
РИНДА Т.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
41 (11+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24010 |
РИНКА С.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24011 |
РИНЧАК М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
46 (22+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24012 |
РИПИХОВИЧ І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24013 |
РИС К.В. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24014 |
РИС Т.С. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24015 |
РИСІН О.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
24016 |
РИТОВА Д. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24017 |
РИФЯК А.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
24018 |
РИФЯК М.Р. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24019 |
РИХВА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24020 |
РИХВА К.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24021 |
РИХЛІНСЬКА А.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
24022 |
РИХЛІНСЬКА В.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24023 |
РИХЛІНСЬКА Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24024 |
РИХЛІНСЬКА С.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24025 |
РИХЛІНСЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24026 |
РИХЛІЦЬКА С.Б. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24027 |
РИХТИК І.Р. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24028 |
РИЦАР Б.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24029 |
РИЧАК В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24030 |
РИШКАНИЧ Г.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24031 |
РИШКАНИЧ О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24032 |
РИШКАНИЧ С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24033 |
РИЩАК Л.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
112 (40+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24034 |
РІБА Д.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24035 |
РІБУН Р.Р. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24036 |
РІВНА О.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
32 (14+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24037 |
РІДКОДУБ І.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24038 |
РІДКОДУБ М.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (21+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24039 |
РІЖКА Я.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24040 |
РІЖКО К.Ю. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
5 |
62 (8+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24041 |
РІЖКО С.П. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24042 |
РІЖКО Ю.П. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24043 |
РІЖНІВ Л.О. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24044 |
РІЖОК М.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24045 |
РІЗАК М.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24046 |
РІЗНИК А.П. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24047 |
РІЗНИК М.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24048 |
РІЗНИК М.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24049 |
РІЗНИК Н.Т. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24050 |
РІЗНИК С.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24051 |
РІЗНИК Ю.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24052 |
РІЙ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24053 |
РІЙ І.П. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24054 |
РІЙ М.Т. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24055 |
РІЙ Т.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24056 |
РІЙ Ю.Т. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24057 |
РІКОТА Е.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24058 |
РІМЖУС Л.З. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
85 (37+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24059 |
РІНГ О.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24060 |
РІПАК Р.А. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24061 |
РІПКА А.Н. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24062 |
РІПОЛОВСЬКА Л.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
82 (34+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24063 |
РІПОЛОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24064 |
РІСНА О.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24065 |
РІСНИЙ Н.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24066 |
РІШНЯК В.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24067 |
РІШНЯК М.А. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24068 |
РІШНЯК М.І. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
24069 |
РЙКМАС А.М. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24070 |
РОБАК Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24071 |
РОБАК М.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24072 |
РОГАЛЬСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24073 |
РОГАЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24074 |
РОГАЛЯ Д.Б. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24075 |
РОГАТИНКА С.М. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
9 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24076 |
РОГАТИНСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24077 |
РОГАЧ О.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24078 |
РОГОВА В.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24079 |
РОГОВИЙ М.І. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24080 |
РОГОВИЙ Р.Т. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24081 |
РОГОВОЇ В.Р. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
6 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24082 |
РОГОВСЬКА К.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
56 (2+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24083 |
РОГОЖИНСЬКИЙ Т.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24084 |
РОГОЗІНСЬКИЙ Ю.Й. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24085 |
РОГОЗЯНСЬКА Н.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24086 |
РОГОС Р.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24087 |
РОГОЦЬКА А.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24088 |
РОГУЛЬСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24089 |
РОГУЛЯ Д.В. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24090 |
РОГУЛЯ Н. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24091 |
РОГУЦЬКА І.В. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
9 |
37 (19+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24092 |
РОГУЦЬКА І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
124 (46+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24093 |
РОГУЦЬКА Х.М. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
24094 |
РОДАК Б.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24095 |
РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24096 |
РОДИК Д.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
42 (0+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24097 |
РОДИК С.Н. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24098 |
РОДИНЮК Ю.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24099 |
РОДИЧ А.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24100 |
РОДИЧ М.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24101 |
РОДИЧ Р.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
85 (19+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24102 |
РОДИЧ Т.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24103 |
РОДІН А.С. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
9 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24104 |
РОДІОНОВА А.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24105 |
РОДІОНОВА С.П. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24106 |
РОДІОНОВА Т.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
24107 |
РОДНЮК Х. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24108 |
РОДРІГЕС Е.Н. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24109 |
РОДУЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
8 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24110 |
РОЖАК К.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24111 |
РОЖАК М.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24112 |
РОЖАК Т.М. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24113 |
РОЖАНКІВСЬКИЙ Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24114 |
РОЖАНСЬКА Н.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24115 |
РОЖАНСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24116 |
РОЖАНСЬКИЙ Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
10 (10+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24117 |
РОЖЕВИЧ Д.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24118 |
РОЖИК Д.Т. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (32+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24119 |
РОЖИК С.А. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24120 |
РОЖИЛО Є.А. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
51 (27+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24121 |
РОЖИЦЬКА Т.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
24122 |
РОЖКО А.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
24123 |
РОЖКО В.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24124 |
РОЖКО В.Ю. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24125 |
РОЖКО Г.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24126 |
РОЖКО М.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24127 |
РОЖКО М.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (42+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
24128 |
РОЖКО Р.М. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24129 |
РОЖКО С.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24130 |
РОЖКОВА В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24131 |
РОЖКОВИЧ А.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24132 |
РОЖКОВИЧ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24133 |
РОЖКОВИЧ С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24134 |
РОЗВАДОВСЬКА В.П. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24135 |
РОЗВАДОВСЬКА Т.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
5 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24136 |
РОЗДОЛЬСЬКА Д.В. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24137 |
РОЗЕВІКА Р.Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24138 |
РОЗКВАС К.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24139 |
РОЗЛУЦЬКА В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24140 |
РОЗЛУЦЬКА Ю.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24141 |
РОЗЛУЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24142 |
РОЗЛУЦЬКИЙ Р.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24143 |
РОЗМУС А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24144 |
РОЗМУС Н.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24145 |
РОЗУМ Д.В. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24146 |
РОЗУМНИЙ Д.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24147 |
РОЗУМОВИЧ М.Я. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24148 |
РОЗХІДЧЕНКО О.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24149 |
РОЇК М.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24150 |
РОЇК Н.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24151 |
РОЇК Я.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24152 |
РОЙ А.К. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24153 |
РОЙ А.Р. |
14408 |
м. Жовква |
Малехівська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24154 |
РОЙКО А.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24155 |
РОКИЦЬКИЙ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24156 |
РОКІЦЬКА О.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24157 |
РОКІЦЬКА Ю.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24158 |
РОКОШЕВСЬКА А.Я. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24159 |
РОЛЬ Х.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24160 |
РОЛЬКО Р.В. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
10 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24161 |
РОЛЬКО С.П. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24162 |
РОЛЮК І.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24163 |
РОМАН А.П. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24164 |
РОМАН Д.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
24165 |
РОМАН Д.Т. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24166 |
РОМАН І.І. |
14775 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Головецька ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24167 |
РОМАН М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24168 |
РОМАН М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
147 (57+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24169 |
РОМАН М.О. |
14628 |
м. Сколе |
Жупанська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24170 |
РОМАН Н.Є. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24171 |
РОМАН О.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24172 |
РОМАН О.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24173 |
РОМАН Р.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24174 |
РОМАН Т.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24175 |
РОМАН Т.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24176 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24177 |
РОМАНЕНКО Р.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24178 |
РОМАНЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
3 |
60 (30+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24179 |
РОМАНЕЦЬ Ю.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
92 (26+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24180 |
РОМАНЕЦЬ Ю.Ю. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24181 |
РОМАНИК А.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24182 |
РОМАНИК А.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24183 |
РОМАНИК В.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24184 |
РОМАНИК Д.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24185 |
РОМАНИК М.А. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24186 |
РОМАНИК М.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24187 |
РОМАНИК Т.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24188 |
РОМАНИК Ю.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24189 |
РОМАНИК Я.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24190 |
РОМАНИКВЕРОНІКА В.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24191 |
РОМАНИНА М.Ї. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
5 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24192 |
РОМАНИНА Ю.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24193 |
РОМАНИЧ Г.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24194 |
РОМАНИШАК У.І. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
9 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24195 |
РОМАНИШИН А.В. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24196 |
РОМАНИШИН А.І. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24197 |
РОМАНИШИН А.Р. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24198 |
РОМАНИШИН А.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
8 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24199 |
РОМАНИШИН Б.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24200 |
РОМАНИШИН Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24201 |
РОМАНИШИН Д.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24202 |
РОМАНИШИН Л.Є. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24203 |
РОМАНИШИН М.А. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24204 |
РОМАНИШИН М.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24205 |
РОМАНИШИН Н.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24206 |
РОМАНИШИН О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24207 |
РОМАНИШИН О.П. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24208 |
РОМАНИШИН Т.В. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24209 |
РОМАНИШИН Т.О. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24210 |
РОМАНИШИН Ю.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24211 |
РОМАНИШИН Я.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24212 |
РОМАНІВ А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24213 |
РОМАНІВ А.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24214 |
РОМАНІВ А.П. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24215 |
РОМАНІВ А.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24216 |
РОМАНІВ Б.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24217 |
РОМАНІВ В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24218 |
РОМАНІВ В.А. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24219 |
РОМАНІВ В.Б. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24220 |
РОМАНІВ В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24221 |
РОМАНІВ В.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
84 (12+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24222 |
РОМАНІВ В.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24223 |
РОМАНІВ Д.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24224 |
РОМАНІВ Д.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
87 (27+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24225 |
РОМАНІВ З.В. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24226 |
РОМАНІВ І.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24227 |
РОМАНІВ І.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24228 |
РОМАНІВ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24229 |
РОМАНІВ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24230 |
РОМАНІВ О.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
24231 |
РОМАНІВ П.Ю. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
24232 |
РОМАНІВ Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24233 |
РОМАНІВ Р.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24234 |
РОМАНІВ Р.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24235 |
РОМАНІВ С. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24236 |
РОМАНІВ С. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
6 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24237 |
РОМАНІВ С.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24238 |
РОМАНІВ С.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24239 |
РОМАНІВ С.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24240 |
РОМАНІВ С.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24241 |
РОМАНІВ С.С. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24242 |
РОМАНІВ У.П. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24243 |
РОМАНІВ Ю.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
10 |
160 (52+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24244 |
РОМАНІВ Ю.Ю. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24245 |
РОМАНІВВ Н.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
58 (16+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24246 |
РОМАНКЕВИЧ К.Ю. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24247 |
РОМАНКІВ Л.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24248 |
РОМАНКІВ М.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24249 |
РОМАНКІВА Д.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24250 |
РОМАНКО М.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24251 |
РОМАНКО О.В. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
8 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24252 |
РОМАНКО Х.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24253 |
РОМАНОВ О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24254 |
РОМАНОВ Р.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24255 |
РОМАНОВА Д.Ю. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24256 |
РОМАНОВА Є.В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24257 |
РОМАНОВА Є.Р. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24258 |
РОМАНОВИЧ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24259 |
РОМАНОВИЧ А.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24260 |
РОМАНОВИЧ В.М. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24261 |
РОМАНОВИЧ Г.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24262 |
РОМАНОВИЧ М.І. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
1 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24263 |
РОМАНОВИЧ О.І. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
9 |
58 (28+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24264 |
РОМАНОВИЧ Я.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24265 |
РОМАНОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24266 |
РОМАНСЬКА А.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
24267 |
РОМАНЧАК Б.А. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24268 |
РОМАНЧАК В.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24269 |
РОМАНЧАК О.О. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24270 |
РОМАНЧАК С.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24271 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО В.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24272 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО К.Д. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24273 |
РОМАНЧИШИН Н. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24274 |
РОМАНЧУК А.Г. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
11 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24275 |
РОМАНЧУК А.С. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24276 |
РОМАНЧУК В.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24277 |
РОМАНЧУК В.П. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24278 |
РОМАНЧУК В.Ю. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
9 |
123 (39+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24279 |
РОМАНЧУК Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24280 |
РОМАНЧУК Д.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24281 |
РОМАНЧУК Д.І. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
75 (51+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24282 |
РОМАНЧУК І.І. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24283 |
РОМАНЧУК І.Л. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24284 |
РОМАНЧУК К.Р. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24285 |
РОМАНЧУК М.О. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24286 |
РОМАНЧУК М.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
33 (0+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24287 |
РОМАНЧУК М.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
40 (4+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24288 |
РОМАНЧУК М.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
82 (28+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24289 |
РОМАНЧУК Н. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24290 |
РОМАНЧУК О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24291 |
РОМАНЧУК О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24292 |
РОМАНЧУК О.А. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24293 |
РОМАНЧУК О.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24294 |
РОМАНЧУК О.П. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24295 |
РОМАНЧУК О.П. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
9 |
88 (28+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24296 |
РОМАНЧУК О.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24297 |
РОМАНЧУК П.Я. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24298 |
РОМАНЧУК Р.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24299 |
РОМАНЧУК С.Н. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24300 |
РОМАНЧУК С.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24301 |
РОМАНЧУК С.О. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24302 |
РОМАНЧУК С.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
104 (20+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24303 |
РОМАНЧУК Ю.Л. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
10 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24304 |
РОМАНЧУК Ю.М. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24305 |
РОМАНЮК А.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
135 (51+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24306 |
РОМАНЮК А.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24307 |
РОМАНЮК А.О. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24308 |
РОМАНЮК А.О. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
3 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24309 |
РОМАНЮК А.С. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24310 |
РОМАНЮК Б.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24311 |
РОМАНЮК В.В. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24312 |
РОМАНЮК В.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24313 |
РОМАНЮК В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24314 |
РОМАНЮК В.Р. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24315 |
РОМАНЮК В.С. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24316 |
РОМАНЮК Д. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24317 |
РОМАНЮК Д.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24318 |
РОМАНЮК І.Б. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
14 (2+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
24319 |
РОМАНЮК Л.Б. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24320 |
РОМАНЮК М.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24321 |
РОМАНЮК М.Б. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24322 |
РОМАНЮК М.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
7 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24323 |
РОМАНЮК П.Я. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24324 |
РОМАНЮК Р.Б. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24325 |
РОМАНЮК Р.Р. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
7 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24326 |
РОМАНЮК С.Б. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
9 |
40 (22+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24327 |
РОМАНЮК С.Б. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24328 |
РОМАНЮК С.В. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24329 |
РОМАНЮК С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24330 |
РОМАНЮК С.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24331 |
РОМАНЮК С.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24332 |
РОМАНЮК Т.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24333 |
РОМАНЮК Я.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24334 |
РОМАНЯК В.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
24335 |
РОМАНЯК Д.М. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24336 |
РОМАНЯК К.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24337 |
РОМАНЯК М.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
87 (24+18+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24338 |
РОМАНЯК О. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24339 |
РОМАНЯК Я.І. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24340 |
РОМАХ Т.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
32 (8+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24341 |
РОМАХА І.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
38 (2+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24342 |
РОМІНСЬКА В.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24343 |
РОМНЧУК Н.І. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24344 |
РОНДЯК Д.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24345 |
РОНЕВИЧ Ю. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24346 |
РОНЧАКОВСЬКА К.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24347 |
РОП Х.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24348 |
РОПНІЦЬКИЙ Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
108 (54+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24349 |
РОСА Б.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24350 |
РОСА В.А. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24351 |
РОСА І.Р. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24352 |
РОСА С.М. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24353 |
РОСА Т.В. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24354 |
РОСА Х.І. |
14396 |
м. Жовква |
В'язівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24355 |
РОСИПСЬКА М.Я. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24356 |
РОСІЦКА А.М. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
12 (0+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24357 |
РОСЛАВЦЕВА Т.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
24358 |
РОСНОВСЬКА А.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24359 |
РОСОЛОВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
24360 |
РОССОЛІНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24361 |
РОССОЛОВ В.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24362 |
РОСТИКУС З.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24363 |
РОСТОЦЬКА О.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24364 |
РОСЬ А.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24365 |
РОСЯК Я.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24366 |
РОТАР Д.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24367 |
РОТАРУ С.В. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24368 |
РОТКО М.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24369 |
РОТОРАТО М.Ф. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24370 |
РОХ С.П. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24371 |
РОЧНЯК Р.Р. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24372 |
РОЧОГІВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24373 |
РОЧОГІВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24374 |
РОШИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (15+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24375 |
РОШКО А.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24376 |
РОШКО А.О. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24377 |
РОШКО А.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24378 |
РОШКО І.І. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24379 |
РОШКО М.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24380 |
РПЗВАДОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24381 |
РУБАЙ В.Р. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24382 |
РУБАЙ Т.І. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24383 |
РУБАН В.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24384 |
РУБАН К.О. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24385 |
РУБАН Х.О. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24386 |
РУБАНОВА А.Ю. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24387 |
РУБАНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24388 |
РУБАНСЬКИЙ Р.Б. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
5 |
98 (32+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24389 |
РУБАХА В.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (32+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24390 |
РУБАХА С.Н. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24391 |
РУБАХА Ю.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24392 |
РУБАШЕВСЬКА Л.Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24393 |
РУБЕЛЬ В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24394 |
РУБЕЛЬ В.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24395 |
РУБЕЛЬ О.Й. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
69 (15+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24396 |
РУБЛЬОВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24397 |
РУДА А.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24398 |
РУДА А.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24399 |
РУДА А.Я. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24400 |
РУДА В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24401 |
РУДА В.П. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24402 |
РУДА Д.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24403 |
РУДА З.Б. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24404 |
РУДА М.І. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24405 |
РУДА М.П. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24406 |
РУДА М.Ю. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24407 |
РУДА О.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24408 |
РУДА Р.І. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
6 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24409 |
РУДА С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24410 |
РУДА Ю.П. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
9 |
134 (44+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24411 |
РУДА Ю.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24412 |
РУДА Я.Є. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24413 |
РУДАВСЬКА А.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
6 |
68 (38+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24414 |
РУДАВСЬКА І.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24415 |
РУДАВСЬКА Ю.Є. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24416 |
РУДАВСЬКИЙ І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
92 (26+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24417 |
РУДАВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
5 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24418 |
РУДАВСЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
7 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24419 |
РУДАК І.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
14 (14+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24420 |
РУДАК М.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24421 |
РУДАК Р.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24422 |
РУДАКОВА В.Є. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24423 |
РУДЕЙКО В.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
24424 |
РУДЕК А.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24425 |
РУДЕК Ю.М. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24426 |
РУДЕНКО А.П. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24427 |
РУДЕНКО В.Р. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24428 |
РУДЕНКО В.С. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24429 |
РУДЕНКО Г.Д. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
24430 |
РУДЕНКО Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
2 (2+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24431 |
РУДЕНКО Є.О. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24432 |
РУДЕНКО М.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
27 (15+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24433 |
РУДЕНКО М.І. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24434 |
РУДЕНКО С.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24435 |
РУДЕНОК А.А. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24436 |
РУДЕНОК Н.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24437 |
РУДЕНОК Р.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24438 |
РУДЕНЬ Б.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24439 |
РУДИЙ А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24440 |
РУДИЙ А.І. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24441 |
РУДИЙ Д.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24442 |
РУДИЙ Д.І. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24443 |
РУДИЙ З.Я. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24444 |
РУДИЙ Р.П. |
14764 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Коблянська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24445 |
РУДИЙ С.Р. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24446 |
РУДИК А. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24447 |
РУДИК А.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24448 |
РУДИК В. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24449 |
РУДИК В.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24450 |
РУДИК Л.А. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
10 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24451 |
РУДИК О.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
148 (46+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24452 |
РУДИК Ю.І. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24453 |
РУДИК Я.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24454 |
РУДИЧ Є.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24455 |
РУДИШИН О. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24456 |
РУДІН О.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24457 |
РУДІНА Т.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24458 |
РУДКА Я.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24459 |
РУДКА Я.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24460 |
РУДКО М.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24461 |
РУДКОВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
24462 |
РУДНИК В.В. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
7 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24463 |
РУДНИК Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24464 |
РУДНИК М.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24465 |
РУДНИК М.Є. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
9 |
65 (17+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24466 |
РУДНИК М.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
70 (34+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24467 |
РУДНИК Х.В. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
8 |
111 (27+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24468 |
РУДНИЦЬКА В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24469 |
РУДНИЦЬКА Д.В. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24470 |
РУДНИЦЬКА М.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24471 |
РУДНИЦЬКА С.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24472 |
РУДНИЦЬКА С.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24473 |
РУДНИЦЬКА Т.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24474 |
РУДНИЦЬКА Я.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24475 |
РУДНИЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24476 |
РУДНИЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24477 |
РУДНИЦЬКИЙ Л.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24478 |
РУДНІЦЬКА А.Р. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
4 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24479 |
РУДНІЦЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24480 |
РУДУЛЬСЬКА С.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24481 |
РУДЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24482 |
РУДЬ А.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24483 |
РУДЬ М.О. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24484 |
РУДЬ О.С. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24485 |
РУДЬ О.С. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24486 |
РУДЬКО М.М. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24487 |
РУДЬКО П.М. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24488 |
РУДЮК В.Б. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24489 |
РУДЯ В.О. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24490 |
РУДЯК А.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24491 |
РУДЯНИН О.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24492 |
РУЖЕВИЧ А.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24493 |
РУЖЕВИЧ Д.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
1 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24494 |
РУЖЕЦЬКА А.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
24495 |
РУЖИЛО А.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24496 |
РУЖИЛОВИЧ Х.В. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24497 |
РУЖИЛОВИЧ Ю.В. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24498 |
РУЖИЦЬК Ю.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (24+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24499 |
РУЖИЦЬКА З.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24500 |
РУЖИЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (0+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24501 |
РУКАВЕЦЬ В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24502 |
РУКАВЕЦЬ Л.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (37+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24503 |
РУМАК Б.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24504 |
РУМАК М.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24505 |
РУПА Н.Ю. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24506 |
РУПА Ю.Ю. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24507 |
РУПЕНТАЛЬ В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24508 |
РУПІНСЬКА А.О. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24509 |
РУПНЯК А.Р. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24510 |
РУПНЯК Б.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24511 |
РУРА З.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24512 |
РУРАК А.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24513 |
РУРАК М.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24514 |
РУРАК О.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24515 |
РУРИЧ О.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24516 |
РУРИШИН Р.І. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24517 |
РУРКА А.Б. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24518 |
РУРКА В.В. |
14722 |
м. Сокаль |
Волицька ЗШ |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24519 |
РУСАК М.В. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24520 |
РУСАНЕНКО Д.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24521 |
РУСАНОВА Т.І. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24522 |
РУСАНОВСЬКА І.А. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24523 |
РУСЕНКО О.А. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24524 |
РУСИН А. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24525 |
РУСИН А.І. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24526 |
РУСИН Д.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
93 (45+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24527 |
РУСИН Л.З. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
61 (25+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24528 |
РУСИН О.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24529 |
РУСИН П.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24530 |
РУСИН Р.І. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
24531 |
РУСИНЯК Р. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24532 |
РУСИНЯК Р.П. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24533 |
РУСИНЯК С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24534 |
РУСІНА А.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24535 |
РУСКІХ В.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24536 |
РУСНАК Д.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24537 |
РУСОВА В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
5 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24538 |
РУСЬКА А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24539 |
РУСЬКА К.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
116 (38+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24540 |
РУТАР М.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24541 |
РУТАР С.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24542 |
РУТЕЦЬКИЙ Ю.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24543 |
РУТКОВСЬКА К.З. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24544 |
РУТКОВСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24545 |
РУТКОВСЬКИЙ О.П. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (27+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24546 |
РУФУС Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24547 |
РУХЕВИЧ В.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24548 |
РУЧКА С.І. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24549 |
РУЧКА С.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24550 |
РУЩАК Б.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24551 |
РУЩАК Д.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24552 |
РУЩАК М.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Білий Микола Михайлович |
24553 |
РУЩАК Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24554 |
РУЩИШИН Т.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
24555 |
РЯБИЙ Л.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24556 |
РЯБИХ Л.Ю. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24557 |
РЯБІКОВ В.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24558 |
РЯБІНЕЦЬ О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24559 |
РЯБІНІНА С.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24560 |
РЯБКОВА А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24561 |
РЯБОВІЛ С.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24562 |
РЯБОГІН С.Ю. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24563 |
РЯБОКОНЄВ А.А. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
24564 |
РЯБУХА Ю.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24565 |
РЯБЦЕВ Р.С. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24566 |
РЯБЧУК В.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24567 |
РЯБЧУК М.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24568 |
РЯБЧУН В.М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24569 |
РЯЗАНОВ В.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
24570 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВ К.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24571 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА Є. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24572 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА К. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24573 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА П.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24574 |
РЯШКО К.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24575 |
С Х.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24576 |
САБАДАШ В.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24577 |
САБАДАШ І.І. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24578 |
САБАДАШ Н.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24579 |
САБАДАШ Ю.А. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24580 |
САБАДИЛО М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24581 |
САБАЛДИР А.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24582 |
САБАЛДИР А.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24583 |
САБАЛЬ В.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24584 |
САБАЛЬ Я.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24585 |
САБАН М.М. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24586 |
САБАН С.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24587 |
САБАРА О.П. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
97 (25+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24588 |
САБАТ А.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24589 |
САБАТ А.Т. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
71 (35+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24590 |
САБАТ В.І. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24591 |
САБАТ В.І. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Білий Микола Михайлович |
24592 |
САБАТ З.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24593 |
САБАТ І. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24594 |
САБАТ І.Б. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
5 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24595 |
САБАТ І.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24596 |
САБАТ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24597 |
САБАТ Ю.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24598 |
САБАТ Я. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
7 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24599 |
САБАТОВИЧ Ю.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24600 |
САБІВЧАК Д.М. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24601 |
САБІВЧАК Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24602 |
САБІВЧАК Н.Р. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24603 |
САБІВЧАК С.М. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24604 |
САБО В.О. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
6 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24605 |
САБО В.О. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
5 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24606 |
САБО Е.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24607 |
САБО М.О. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
3 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24608 |
САБО Т.О. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
7 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24609 |
САБОДАШКО М.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24610 |
САБОЛТА К.І. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24611 |
САБРИГА П.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24612 |
САБУРОВА А.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24613 |
САВА В.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24614 |
САВА В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24615 |
САВА М.І. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
7 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24616 |
САВА Н.Б. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24617 |
САВА Н.Р. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
46 (16+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24618 |
САВА С.Н. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24619 |
САВА С.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24620 |
САВА Х.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24621 |
САВА Ю.І. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24622 |
САВАРИН А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24623 |
САВАРИН А.О. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24624 |
САВАРИН З.Б. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24625 |
САВАРИН М.О. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24626 |
САВАРИН С.І. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24627 |
САВАРИН С.Р. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24628 |
САВАРИНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
75 (21+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24629 |
САВДИК В.Я. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24630 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ Н.М. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24631 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24632 |
САВЕРА В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24633 |
САВЕЧКО А.Р. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
7 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24634 |
САВИНЕЦЬ С.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24635 |
САВИЦЬКА А.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24636 |
САВИЦЬКА А.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24637 |
САВИЦЬКА А.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
24638 |
САВИЦЬКА А.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
9 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24639 |
САВИЦЬКА О.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24640 |
САВИЦЬКА С.Ю. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
43 (19+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24641 |
САВИЦЬКА Т.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24642 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24643 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ Б.З. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24644 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24645 |
САВИЦЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24646 |
САВИЧ А.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24647 |
САВИЧ В.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24648 |
САВИЧ К.А. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24649 |
САВИЧ М.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24650 |
САВИЧ Н.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24651 |
САВІНСЬКИЙ Б.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24652 |
САВІЦЬКА А.М. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24653 |
САВІЦЬКА А.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24654 |
САВІЦЬКА Л.А. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24655 |
САВІЦЬКИЙ Б.М. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24656 |
САВІЦЬКИЙ І.М. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24657 |
САВІЦЬКИЙ М.Д. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24658 |
САВІЦЬКОГО Д.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
45 (0+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24659 |
САВКА В.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
24660 |
САВКА С.Я. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (26+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24661 |
САВКА А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24662 |
САВКА А.М. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24663 |
САВКА А.М. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24664 |
САВКА Б.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24665 |
САВКА Б.М. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24666 |
САВКА Б.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24667 |
САВКА В.Л. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24668 |
САВКА В.Р. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24669 |
САВКА В.Ю. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24670 |
САВКА Д.Б. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24671 |
САВКА Д.Ю. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
9 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24672 |
САВКА І.І. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24673 |
САВКА І.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24674 |
САВКА І.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24675 |
САВКА М.І. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (45+54+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24676 |
САВКА М.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
24677 |
САВКА Н.Р. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24678 |
САВКА Н.С. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24679 |
САВКА О.М. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24680 |
САВКА О.О. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24681 |
САВКА О.Р. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24682 |
САВКА О.Р. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24683 |
САВКА О.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
24 (0+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24684 |
САВКА Р.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24685 |
САВКА С.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24686 |
САВКА С.І. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24687 |
САВКА Т.В. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24688 |
САВКА Т.Г. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24689 |
САВКА Х.І. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24690 |
САВКА Х.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24691 |
САВКА Ю.О. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24692 |
САВКА Ю.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24693 |
САВКА Я.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24694 |
САВКА Я.І. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24695 |
САВКИ С.В. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24696 |
САВКИ С.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24697 |
САВКІВ С.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24698 |
САВКІНА А.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24699 |
САВКО Я.С. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24700 |
САВКОВИЧ Ю.Ю. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24701 |
САВЛИК А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24702 |
САВЛИК В.І. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24703 |
САВЛИК М.М. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24704 |
САВЛИК Р.І. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24705 |
САВЛИК С.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
108 (12+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24706 |
САВЛЯК В.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24707 |
САВОЛЮК В.О. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24708 |
САВОЛЮК С.Є. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24709 |
САВОНЧУК Я.А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24710 |
САВОРСЬКА М.Й. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24711 |
САВРАС Ю.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (6+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24712 |
САВРАС І.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24713 |
САВРУК І.С. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24714 |
САВРУК М.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24715 |
САВРУК Р.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24716 |
САВРУК Х.Л. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24717 |
САВРУК Ю.Л. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24718 |
САВРУН М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24719 |
САВРУН С.С. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
9 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24720 |
САВРУН Ю.Ю. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24721 |
САВУЛА О.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24722 |
САВУЛЯК А.В. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24723 |
САВУЛЯК І.І. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24724 |
САВУЛЯК М.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
116 (26+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24725 |
САВУЛЯК Х.Ю. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24726 |
САВХА Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24727 |
САВЧАК А.В. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24728 |
САВЧАК А.В. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24729 |
САВЧАК А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24730 |
САВЧАК А.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
8 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24731 |
САВЧАК В.Р. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24732 |
САВЧАК Д.І. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
4 |
48 (6+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24733 |
САВЧАК О.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24734 |
САВЧАК С.П. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
24735 |
САВЧЕНКО А.М. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24736 |
САВЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24737 |
САВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24738 |
САВЧЕНКО М.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24739 |
САВЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24740 |
САВЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24741 |
САВЧИН А.А. |
14630 |
м. Сколе |
Коростівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24742 |
САВЧИН А.В. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24743 |
САВЧИН А.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24744 |
САВЧИН В.В. |
14642 |
м. Сколе |
Риківська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24745 |
САВЧИН В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24746 |
САВЧИН В.М. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
9 |
75 (45+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24747 |
САВЧИН В.Р. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
55 (13+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24748 |
САВЧИН В.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24749 |
САВЧИН Г.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24750 |
САВЧИН Д.А. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
117 (36+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24751 |
САВЧИН Д.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24752 |
САВЧИН Д.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24753 |
САВЧИН І.І. |
14642 |
м. Сколе |
Риківська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24754 |
САВЧИН М.А. |
14638 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
7 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24755 |
САВЧИН М.Т. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
3 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24756 |
САВЧИН О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24757 |
САВЧИН Р.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
24758 |
САВЧИН Р.І. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24759 |
САВЧИН Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24760 |
САВЧИН Р.Р. |
14608 |
м. Сколе |
Головецька ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24761 |
САВЧИН С.М. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
24762 |
САВЧИН Т.С. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
11 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24763 |
САВЧИН Ю.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24764 |
САВЧИНСЬКА В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24765 |
САВЧИШИН П.В. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24766 |
САВЧІНЕЦЬ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24767 |
САВЧУК А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (12+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24768 |
САВЧУК А.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24769 |
САВЧУК А.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24770 |
САВЧУК А.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24771 |
САВЧУК А.П. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24772 |
САВЧУК А.С. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24773 |
САВЧУК А.Я. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
24774 |
САВЧУК Б.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24775 |
САВЧУК В.М. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24776 |
САВЧУК В.Н. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24777 |
САВЧУК В.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24778 |
САВЧУК В.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24779 |
САВЧУК Д.Р. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24780 |
САВЧУК Д.Т. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24781 |
САВЧУК Є.П. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24782 |
САВЧУК М.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24783 |
САВЧУК М.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24784 |
САВЧУК Н.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24785 |
САВЧУК О.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24786 |
САВЧУК Р.Г. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24787 |
САВЧУК С.М. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24788 |
САВЧУК С.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24789 |
САВЧУК С.П. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24790 |
САВЧУК Х.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24791 |
САВЧУК Ю.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24792 |
САВЧУК Ю.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24793 |
САВЧУК Ю.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
24794 |
САВЧУК Я. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24795 |
САВЧУК Я.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24796 |
САВЧУР С.В. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24797 |
САВШАК А.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24798 |
САВШАК В.Я. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24799 |
САВШАК Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24800 |
САВШАК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24801 |
САВШАК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24802 |
САВШАК Н.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24803 |
САВЯК А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24804 |
САВЯК А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24805 |
САВЯК Д.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24806 |
САВЯК М.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
5 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24807 |
САВ'ЯК О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (8+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24808 |
САВЯК Р.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24809 |
САВЯК С.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24810 |
САГАЙДАК В.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24811 |
САГАЙДАК Д.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24812 |
САГАЙДАК М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24813 |
САГАЙДАК М.А. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24814 |
САГАЙДАК Р.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24815 |
САГАЙДАК С.О. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24816 |
САГАЙДАК Ю.А. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24817 |
САГАЙДАК Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24818 |
САГАЛА А.П. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24819 |
САГАЛА Д.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24820 |
САГАЛО К.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
24821 |
САГАЛЬ Н.С. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24822 |
САГАН А.З. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24823 |
САГАН А.М. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
24824 |
САГАН В.В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24825 |
САГАН В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24826 |
САГАН Д.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
24827 |
САГАН З.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (20+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24828 |
САГАН М.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24829 |
САГАН С.І. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24830 |
САГАН Т.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24831 |
САГАНОВСЬКА В.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24832 |
САГАНОВСЬКА С.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24833 |
САГАНСЬКА Ю. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
6 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24834 |
САГАНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24835 |
САГАНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24836 |
САГАТА А.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24837 |
САГАТИЙ М.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (12+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24838 |
САДЖАК С.Р. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24839 |
САДЖЕНИЦЯ А.А. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
6 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24840 |
САДЖЕНИЦЯ М.Б. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24841 |
САДЖЕНИЦЯ О.Р. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24842 |
САДЖЕНИЦЯ Ю.О. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24843 |
САДІВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24844 |
САДКОВИЙ Р.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24845 |
САДКОВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24846 |
САДЛІВСЬКА А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24847 |
САДЛІВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24848 |
САДЛОВСЬКА А.І. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24849 |
САДЛОВСЬКА Н.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24850 |
САДЛОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
24851 |
САДНИЦЬКИЙ С. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
5 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24852 |
САДОВА А.В. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
3 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24853 |
САДОВА М.Р. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24854 |
САДОВА М.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24855 |
САДОВА О.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
8 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24856 |
САДОВА О.В. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24857 |
САДОВА О.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24858 |
САДОВА О.Я. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
10 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24859 |
САДОВА У.В. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
8 |
99 (33+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24860 |
САДОВИЙ А.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
36 (0+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24861 |
САДОВИЙ А.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
24862 |
САДОВИЙ М.Т. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24863 |
САДОВИЙ Р.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24864 |
САДОВИЙ Ю.А. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24865 |
САДОВСЬКА А.Р. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
24866 |
САДОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24867 |
САДОВЯК І.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24868 |
САДОХА Д.Я. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24869 |
САДРІЄВ В.Р. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24870 |
САЄВИЧ В.М. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24871 |
САЄВИЧ М.І. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24872 |
САЄНКО Л.Є. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24873 |
САЗАНСЬКА В.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24874 |
САЗОНОВ А.А. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24875 |
САЗОНОВА Д.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24876 |
САЗОНЧИК О.Д. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24877 |
САЇК М.Л. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24878 |
САЙ А.Ю. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24879 |
САЙ Л.Ю. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24880 |
САЙ С.А. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24881 |
САЙ С.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24882 |
САЙ Х.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24883 |
САЙКЕВИЧ Б.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
75 (33+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24884 |
САЙКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24885 |
САЙКО А.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24886 |
САЙКО А.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24887 |
САЙКО А.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24888 |
САЙКО В.В. |
14419 |
м. Жовква |
Хитрейківська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24889 |
САЙЧУК О.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
9 |
82 (34+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24890 |
САЙЧУК С.І. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24891 |
САКАВЧАК К.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24892 |
САКАЛЬ Д.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24893 |
САКІВ Р.Р. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24894 |
САКОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24895 |
САЛАБАЙ П.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
69 (42+18+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24896 |
САЛАГУБ Л.В. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24897 |
САЛАДХК К.Т. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
24898 |
САЛАМАХА В.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24899 |
САЛАМАХА Л.Т. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24900 |
САЛАМАХА Н.С. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24901 |
САЛАМАХА Х.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24902 |
САЛАМАХА Ю.А. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24903 |
САЛАМАХА Ю.С. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24904 |
САЛАМІН А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
112 (28+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24905 |
САЛАМІН М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24906 |
САЛАМІН О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
24907 |
САЛАМІН С.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24908 |
САЛАМОВСЬКА Т.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
9 |
76 (22+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
24909 |
САЛАНГІН А.Т. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24910 |
САЛАНЬ М.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
159 (51+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24911 |
САЛАНЬ О.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
73 (19+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24912 |
САЛАНЬ О.І. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
24913 |
САЛАПАТА А.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24914 |
САЛАСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24915 |
САЛАТА С.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24916 |
САЛАШ В.І. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24917 |
САЛАШ М.І. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24918 |
САЛАШНИК Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
49 (19+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24919 |
САЛАШНИК Х.Б. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24920 |
САЛДАН А.М. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24921 |
САЛДАН В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24922 |
САЛДАН Д.М. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24923 |
САЛДАН М.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24924 |
САЛДАН Ю.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24925 |
САЛДАНЧИН М.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24926 |
САЛДАНЧИН Н.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24927 |
САЛИГА В.В. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24928 |
САЛИГА Ю. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24929 |
САЛИК В.Ю. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
24930 |
САЛИК І.М. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24931 |
САЛИК К.І. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
24932 |
САЛІВКА Н.М. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24933 |
САЛІЙ А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24934 |
САЛІЙ А.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24935 |
САЛІЙ Д.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24936 |
САЛІЙ І.С. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
61 (19+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24937 |
САЛІЙ М.Т. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
24938 |
САЛІЙ О.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24939 |
САЛІЙ О.Р. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24940 |
САЛІЙ Р. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
7 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
24941 |
САЛІНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
24942 |
САЛІНСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24943 |
САЛІТРИНСЬКА О.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24944 |
САЛІШ М.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24945 |
САЛО А.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
80 (20+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24946 |
САЛО А.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24947 |
САЛО А.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
8 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24948 |
САЛО Б. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
8 |
93 (33+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24949 |
САЛО Б.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
6 |
80 (44+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24950 |
САЛО Б.Н. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
24951 |
САЛО В.І. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24952 |
САЛО В.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (21+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
24953 |
САЛО В.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24954 |
САЛО Д.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
20 (8+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24955 |
САЛО Д.Н. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24956 |
САЛО Д.О. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24957 |
САЛО З.Я. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24958 |
САЛО І.В. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
10 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24959 |
САЛО К.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24960 |
САЛО Л.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24961 |
САЛО М.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
111 (51+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24962 |
САЛО М.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
6 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24963 |
САЛО М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24964 |
САЛО Н.А. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24965 |
САЛО Н.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24966 |
САЛО О. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24967 |
САЛО О.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
8 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
24968 |
САЛО О.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
94 (40+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24969 |
САЛО О.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24970 |
САЛО П.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24971 |
САЛО Р.М. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24972 |
САЛО С.Р. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (46+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
24973 |
САЛО Т.П. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24974 |
САЛО Х.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
24975 |
САЛО Ю.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24976 |
САЛО Ю.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
135 (48+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
24977 |
САЛО Ю.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24978 |
САЛОВСЬКА А.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
24979 |
САЛОХА А.Я. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
24980 |
САЛУН В.В. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
24981 |
САЛХ Б.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24982 |
САЛЬКО М.О. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
24983 |
САЛЬНИК Г. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24984 |
САЛЮК С.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
24985 |
САЛЯ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24986 |
САЛЯ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24987 |
САЛЯ Х.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
24988 |
САЛЯК Д.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
24989 |
САЛЯК Р.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
24990 |
САМАН М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24991 |
САМАНЮК В.І. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
16 (16+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
24992 |
САМАР В.О. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
24993 |
САМАР І.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
24994 |
САМАРАЙ Б.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24995 |
САМАРДАК Р.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
24996 |
САМАРДАК Ю.Б. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
24997 |
САМБІР В.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
24998 |
САМБІРСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
24999 |
САМБОРСЬКИЙ Є.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
25000 |
САМБОРСЬКИЙ З.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25001 |
САМБОРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25002 |
САМБОРСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25003 |
САМБОРСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25004 |
САМБОРУК А.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25005 |
САМБОРУК Б.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25006 |
САМЕЦЬ М.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25007 |
САМЕЦЬ О.Ю. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
25008 |
САМЕЦЬ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25009 |
САМІЛО А.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
9 |
94 (34+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25010 |
САМІЛО К.В. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
5 |
98 (20+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25011 |
САМІЛО Н.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25012 |
САМІЛО П.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25013 |
САМІЛО Я.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25014 |
САМОЗВОН М.О. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25015 |
САМОЇЛ А.Д. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
25016 |
САМОЇЛ Н.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25017 |
САМОЇЛ Ю.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
35 (17+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
25018 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25019 |
САМОЙЛОВ Т.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25020 |
САМОЙЛОВА Т.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25021 |
САМОЛЬЧУК Д.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25022 |
САМОЛЮК Х.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25023 |
САМОТІЙ О.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25024 |
САМОТІС С.В. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
6 |
36 (6+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25025 |
САМОТОС А.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (32+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25026 |
САМОУКІН Д. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
9 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25027 |
САМОХВАЛОВА О.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25028 |
САМОШКІНА А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25029 |
САМСІН Д.М. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25030 |
САМСІН Д.С. |
14401 |
м. Жовква |
Замочківська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (27+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25031 |
САМСІН Ю.С. |
14401 |
м. Жовква |
Замочківська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25032 |
САМСОН М.І. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25033 |
САМСОНОВА А.Є. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25034 |
САМСОНОВА Д.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25035 |
САМСОНОВА П. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25036 |
САМУЙЛОВА А.О. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25037 |
САМУЛЯК А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
127 (37+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25038 |
САМУЛЯК В.В. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25039 |
САМУЛЯК С.М. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25040 |
САМУЛЯК Т.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25041 |
САМУЛЯКРВ Р.В. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25042 |
САМЧУК Ю.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25043 |
САНДУЛ Л.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25044 |
САНЖАРА Р.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25045 |
САНЖАРА М.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25046 |
САНЖАРОВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25047 |
САНІБЛІДЗЕ І.Б. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25048 |
САНІБЛІДЗЕ М.Б. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25049 |
САНІН М.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25050 |
САННЕЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
40 (16+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25051 |
САННИЦЬКА Ю.М. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25052 |
САННИЦЬКИЙ Н. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
25053 |
САНОЦЬКА А.І. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
3 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25054 |
САНОЦЬКА В.Б. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25055 |
САНОЦЬКА Л.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25056 |
САНОЦЬКА М.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25057 |
САНОЦЬКА Н.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25058 |
САНОЦЬКА О.В. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25059 |
САНТАР А.І. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25060 |
САНТАР В.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25061 |
САНТАР М.М. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
8 |
96 (54+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25062 |
САНТАР О.І. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
5 |
80 (32+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25063 |
САНТАРА С.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25064 |
САНЬКОВ А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25065 |
САПЕК В.Я. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25066 |
САПЕЛЮК А.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
153 (39+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25067 |
САПЕЛЮК М.І. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25068 |
САПІГА А.С. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25069 |
САПІГА В.В. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
25070 |
САПІГА Є.Я. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25071 |
САПІГА І.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25072 |
САПІЙ М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
134 (38+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25073 |
САПОВСЬКА А.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25074 |
САПОЖНИКОВ А.К. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25075 |
САПРИКА С.Г. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25076 |
САПРИКІН М.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25077 |
САПРУКА А.П. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25078 |
САПРУКА В.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25079 |
САПРУН Я.Т. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25080 |
САПУНКОВА Є.Б. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25081 |
САПУТСЬКА Я.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25082 |
САПУТСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25083 |
САРАБАНА В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25084 |
САРАБРИН В.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
25085 |
САРАБУН А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25086 |
САРАБУРА В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (28+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25087 |
САРАНЧУК Р.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25088 |
САРАНЧУК Т.О. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25089 |
САРАХМАН В.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25090 |
САРДАРЯН Д.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25091 |
САРИЧЕВ О.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25092 |
САРИЧЕВА С.Ю. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25093 |
САРІ Д.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25094 |
САРНОВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25095 |
САРЧУГ Л. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25096 |
САС З.Б. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25097 |
САС І.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25098 |
САС М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25099 |
САС О.І. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25100 |
САС Р.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25101 |
САС С.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
117 (33+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25102 |
САС Т.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25103 |
САС Т.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25104 |
САС Ю.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25105 |
САСОВЕЦЬ Б.С. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25106 |
САСЮК А.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
44 (8+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25107 |
САУХ О.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
121 (37+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25108 |
САФАРОВА А.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25109 |
САФАРОВА А.З. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25110 |
САФІЯНИК А.Л. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25111 |
САФІЯНИК В.Р. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25112 |
САФОНОВ В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
25113 |
САФОНОВ В.Є. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25114 |
САФРОНОВА Є.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25115 |
САФ'ЯНОВА А.С. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25116 |
САХ Д.Р. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25117 |
САХ К.І. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25118 |
САХ О.М. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
25119 |
САХАНДА Д.М. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25120 |
САХАРЕВИЧ М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25121 |
САХАРЕВИЧ Я.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25122 |
САХАРНАЦЬКА М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25123 |
САХАРОВА М.Д. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
99 (21+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25124 |
САХМАН А.Р. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
1 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25125 |
САХМАН А.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25126 |
САХМАН І.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25127 |
САХНЕВИЧ А.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25128 |
САХНО П.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25129 |
САХНЮК Н.П. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25130 |
САХОНЧИК О.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25131 |
САХРИН А.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25132 |
САХРІН О.М. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25133 |
САЦЬКІВ В.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25134 |
САЧАВСЬКИЙ П.І. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
8 |
147 (51+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25135 |
САЧКО В.С. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25136 |
САЧКО М.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25137 |
САЧОВСЬКА А.Я. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25138 |
САЧОК Ю.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25139 |
САШИНА В.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25140 |
САШИНА К.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25141 |
САЮК В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25142 |
САЯПІНА К.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25143 |
СВАЧІЙ А.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25144 |
СВЕРЕДА А.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
6 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25145 |
СВЕРЕДА М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
57 (39+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25146 |
СВЕРЕДЮК А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25147 |
СВЕРЕДЮК О.Т. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25148 |
СВЕРИДА В.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25149 |
СВЕРЛОВИЧ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
154 (46+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25150 |
СВЕТЛИЩЬКА В.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25151 |
СВЄТАШОВ І.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25152 |
СВЄТАШОВА П.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25153 |
СВЄТЛОВА А.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
61 (25+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25154 |
СВИДНИЦЬКИЙ О.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25155 |
СВИИТУН О.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25156 |
СВИНЮХ Б.М. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
7 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25157 |
СВИРИД М.Ю. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25158 |
СВИРИД С.М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
3 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25159 |
СВИРИД Т.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25160 |
СВИРИДА М.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
118 (28+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25161 |
СВИРИДА Я.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25162 |
СВИРІПА М.М. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25163 |
СВИРІПА О.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
5 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25164 |
СВИСТОВИЧ А.Т. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25165 |
СВИСТОВИЧ Б.В. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
7 |
105 (27+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25166 |
СВИСТОВИЧ В.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25167 |
СВИСТУЛА Н.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25168 |
СВИСТУН А.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
136 (34+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25169 |
СВИСТУН А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
34 (10+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25170 |
СВИСТУН В.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25171 |
СВИСТУН В.І. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25172 |
СВИСТУН Д.М. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25173 |
СВИСТУН Д.П. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25174 |
СВИСТУН І.І. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25175 |
СВИСТУН Л.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25176 |
СВИСТУН Н.О. |
14869 |
м. Стрий |
Н. Лукавицька ЗОШ |
6 |
56 (8+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25177 |
СВИСТУН С. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25178 |
СВИСТУН С.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
44 (8+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25179 |
СВИСТУН Х. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
9 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25180 |
СВИСТУН Я.А. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
8 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25181 |
СВИСТУН Я.Ю. |
14630 |
м. Сколе |
Коростівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25182 |
СВИЩ В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
52 (10+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25183 |
СВИЩ В.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
7 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25184 |
СВИЩ В.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (32+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25185 |
СВИЩ О.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25186 |
СВИЩ С.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25187 |
СВИЩ Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
68 (32+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25188 |
СВИЩО В.С. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25189 |
СВІДЕРКО С.Б. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25190 |
СВІДЕРКО С.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (26+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25191 |
СВІДЕРСЬКА К.А. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25192 |
СВІДЕРСЬКА С.Р. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25193 |
СВІДЗІНСЬК С.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25194 |
СВІДЗІНСЬКА А.В. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25195 |
СВІДРАК В.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
4 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25196 |
СВІДРАК С.Ю. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25197 |
СВІДУНОВИЧ А.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25198 |
СВІНЦИЛО С.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25199 |
СВІНЦІЦЬКА С.П. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25200 |
СВІНЦІЦЬКИЙ Д. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25201 |
СВІОНТЕК В.Н. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25202 |
СВІРІДОВА А.В. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25203 |
СВІРІДОВА К.С. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25204 |
СВІРНЯК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25205 |
СВІРСЬКА А.Б. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25206 |
СВІРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25207 |
СВІРШКІВ Н.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25208 |
СВІРШКІВ Ю.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25209 |
СВІТА Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25210 |
СВІТЕНКО Ю.О. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25211 |
СВІТЛАК І.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25212 |
СВІТЛИК А.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25213 |
СВІТЛИК А.О. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25214 |
СВІТЛИК Д.В. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25215 |
СВІТЛИК З.Б. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
7 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25216 |
СВІТЛИК І.Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25217 |
СВІТЛИК М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25218 |
СВІТЛИК Н.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25219 |
СВІТЛИК О.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
11 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25220 |
СВІТЛИК О.Ю. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25221 |
СВІТЛИК С.Ю. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25222 |
СВІТЛИЦЬКА В.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25223 |
СВІТЛИЦЬКА О.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25224 |
СВІТЛИЦЬКИЙ П.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25225 |
СВІТЛОЗАРОВ Н.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25226 |
СВІТУШАК С.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25227 |
СВІТЯЩУК О.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25228 |
СВІЩОВА В.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
25229 |
СВОНТИК О.Б. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25230 |
СВОРЕНЬ Т.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25231 |
СВОРИНЬ З.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
98 (44+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25232 |
СВОРИНЬ Л.Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
30 (6+0+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25233 |
СВЯНТКО О.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25234 |
СВЯТА М.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25235 |
СВЯТКОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25236 |
СЕБІЙ Д.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (48+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25237 |
СЕБІЙ О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25238 |
СЕВАСТЯНЮК С.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25239 |
СЕВЕРА М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25240 |
СЕВЕРА С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25241 |
СЕВЕРА Ю.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25242 |
СЕВЕРА Ю.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25243 |
СЕВЕРИНЕНКО Д.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25244 |
СЕГЕДІЙ Е. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25245 |
СЕГІН В.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25246 |
СЕДЛЯРУК Ю.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25247 |
СЕДЬМАК М.О. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25248 |
СЕЇК А.Р. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25249 |
СЕЙМІВСЬКА В.Б. |
14937 |
м. Яворів |
Рогізненський НВК |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25250 |
СЕКЕЛИК В.І. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25251 |
СЕКЕЛИК І.Ю. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25252 |
СЕКРЕТАР Д.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25253 |
СЕЛЕДЕЦЬ О.М. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25254 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ В.Е. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25255 |
СЕЛЕМАН О.Б. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25256 |
СЕЛЕПКО О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25257 |
СЕЛЕЦЬКА О.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25258 |
СЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25259 |
СЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25260 |
СЕЛИЩЕВ Г.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25261 |
СЕЛІФАНОВА Л.Ю. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25262 |
СЕЛЬСЬКА І.П. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
25263 |
СЕЛЬСЬКА К.П. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25264 |
СЕЛЮТА Т.Д. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25265 |
СЕМАК К.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25266 |
СЕМАК О.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25267 |
СЕМАК О.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25268 |
СЕМАК Т.М. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25269 |
СЕМАЦЬКА М.В. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25270 |
СЕМАШКЕВИЧ Д.О. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25271 |
СЕМАЩУК Ю.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25272 |
СЕМБАЙ В.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25273 |
СЕМБАЙ Ю.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25274 |
СЕМЕКІВ Д.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
25275 |
СЕМЕН А.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
75 (12+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25276 |
СЕМЕН А.С. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25277 |
СЕМЕН К.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
123 (51+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
25278 |
СЕМЕН О.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25279 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Л.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
11 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25280 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Я.Ю. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25281 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ А.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25282 |
СЕМЕНИНА Ю.Б. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25283 |
СЕМЕНИШИН Р.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (12+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25284 |
СЕМЕНІВ А.Б. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
5 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25285 |
СЕМЕНІВ В.М. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25286 |
СЕМЕНКІВ М.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25287 |
СЕМЕНКО В.З. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25288 |
СЕМЕНКО Г.Р. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
5 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25289 |
СЕМЕНКО М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25290 |
СЕМЕНОВ В.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25291 |
СЕМЕНОВА В.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25292 |
СЕМЕНОВИЧ А.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25293 |
СЕМЕНОВИЧ В.Р. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25294 |
СЕМЕНОВИЧ З.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25295 |
СЕМЕНОВИЧ І.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25296 |
СЕМЕНОВИЧ М.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25297 |
СЕМЕНУХА А.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
95 (29+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25298 |
СЕМЕНУХА О.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25299 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО М.С. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25300 |
СЕМЕНЧУК А.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25301 |
СЕМЕНЧУК В.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25302 |
СЕМЕНЮК А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25303 |
СЕМЕНЮК А.А. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25304 |
СЕМЕНЮК А.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
102 (36+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
25305 |
СЕМЕНЮК В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25306 |
СЕМЕНЮК В.І. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25307 |
СЕМЕНЮК Д.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
6 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25308 |
СЕМЕНЮК Д.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25309 |
СЕМЕНЮК З.Л. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25310 |
СЕМЕНЮК І.А. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25311 |
СЕМЕНЮК І.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25312 |
СЕМЕНЮК І.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25313 |
СЕМЕНЮК М.О. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25314 |
СЕМЕНЮК Н.М. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25315 |
СЕМЕНЮК Р.Я. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25316 |
СЕМЕНЮК С.А. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25317 |
СЕМЕНЮК С.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
8 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25318 |
СЕМЕНЮК Х.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25319 |
СЕМЕНЮК Ю. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25320 |
СЕМЕНЮК Ю.С. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25321 |
СЕМЕНЮКА А.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
110 (38+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25322 |
СЕМЕРАК М.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25323 |
СЕМЕРЕНКО В.В. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25324 |
СЕМЕРЕНКО М.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25325 |
СЕМЕРЕНКО М.В. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25326 |
СЕМЕРЖИНСЬКА І.І. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25327 |
СЕМЕРЯК А.М. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25328 |
СЕМЕРЯК Б.Р. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25329 |
СЕМЕРЯК В.І. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
2 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25330 |
СЕМЕРЯК В.М. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25331 |
СЕМЕРЯК М.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25332 |
СЕМЕРЯК М.Т. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25333 |
СЕМЕРЯК П.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25334 |
СЕМЕСЮК А.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25335 |
СЕМЕСЮК О.Б. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25336 |
СЕМЕЦЬ А.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
144 (36+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25337 |
СЕМЕЦЬ І.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25338 |
СЕМЕЦЬ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25339 |
СЕМИКІН М.Є. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25340 |
СЕМИРЯК В.І. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
8 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25341 |
СЕМИЧ О.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25342 |
СЕМИШКУРА В.Г. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25343 |
СЕМІВ Д.С. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25344 |
СЕМІВ М.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25345 |
СЕМЙОНИК М.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25346 |
СЕМКАНИЧ І.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25347 |
СЕМКІВ В. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25348 |
СЕМКІВ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25349 |
СЕМКІВ В.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25350 |
СЕМКІВ Л.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25351 |
СЕМКІВ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25352 |
СЕМКІВ Н.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25353 |
СЕМКІВ Н.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25354 |
СЕМКІВ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
113 (29+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25355 |
СЕМКІВ О.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25356 |
СЕМКІВ С.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25357 |
СЕМКІВ Ю.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25358 |
СЕМКІЯШ Р.М. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
7 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25359 |
СЕМКО Н.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
25360 |
СЕМКО Р.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (9+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
25361 |
СЕМКО Р.М. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25362 |
СЕМОТЮК Д.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
44 (14+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25363 |
СЕМОЧЕК Д.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25364 |
СЕМОЧКО І.І. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25365 |
СЕМОЧКО П.І. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25366 |
СЕМПРИХ С.Ю. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25367 |
СЕМЧАК Ю.Д. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25368 |
СЕМЧЕНКО Ю.Б. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25369 |
СЕМЧИЧ М.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25370 |
СЕМЧИШИН А.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25371 |
СЕМЧИШИН А.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25372 |
СЕМЧИШИН В.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25373 |
СЕМЧИШИН В.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
25374 |
СЕМЧИШИН Д.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25375 |
СЕМЧИШИН Д.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25376 |
СЕМЧИШИН І.Д. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25377 |
СЕМЧИШИН І.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25378 |
СЕМЧИШИН Й.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25379 |
СЕМЧИШИН К.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25380 |
СЕМЧИШИН М.Д. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25381 |
СЕМЧИШИН М.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25382 |
СЕМЧИШИН М.Т. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25383 |
СЕМЧИШИН О.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
112 (46+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25384 |
СЕМЧИШИН О.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
25385 |
СЕМЧИШИН С.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25386 |
СЕМЧИШИН Х.Я. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25387 |
СЕМЧУК А.Р. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
63 (24+6+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25388 |
СЕМЧУК В.О. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25389 |
СЕМЧУК В.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25390 |
СЕМЧУК М.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25391 |
СЕМЧУК Р.Є. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
62 (8+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25392 |
СЕМЧУК Ю.М. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25393 |
СЕНДАК Н.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25394 |
СЕНДЕЦЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25395 |
СЕНЕДЯК М.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
43 (13+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25396 |
СЕНЕЙКО М.М. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25397 |
СЕНЕЙКО О.Б. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25398 |
СЕНЕНЬКИЙ Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25399 |
СЕНЕТА А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25400 |
СЕНЕТА В.В. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
9 |
100 (22+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25401 |
СЕНЕТА В.С. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
4 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25402 |
СЕНЕТА Е. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
5 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25403 |
СЕНЕТИ О.А. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25404 |
СЕНЕЧИН В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25405 |
СЕНЕЧКО В.А. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25406 |
СЕНЕЧКО В.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25407 |
СЕНИК А.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25408 |
СЕНИК А.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25409 |
СЕНИК А.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25410 |
СЕНИК В.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25411 |
СЕНИК В.Б. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
6 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25412 |
СЕНИК В.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25413 |
СЕНИК Д.С. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (21+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25414 |
СЕНИК І.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25415 |
СЕНИК І.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25416 |
СЕНИК М.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25417 |
СЕНИК М.Г. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25418 |
СЕНИК О.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
39 (0+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25419 |
СЕНИК П.Т. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
8 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25420 |
СЕНИК Р.А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25421 |
СЕНИК С.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25422 |
СЕНИК С.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25423 |
СЕНИК С.Б. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
2 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25424 |
СЕНИК С.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25425 |
СЕНИК С.В. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25426 |
СЕНИК С.С. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25427 |
СЕНИК Т.І. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25428 |
СЕНИК Т.М. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25429 |
СЕНИК Х.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25430 |
СЕНИЦЯ О.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25431 |
СЕНИЧ В.С. |
14602 |
с. Грушатичі |
Грушатицька ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Муляр Галина Степанівна |
25432 |
СЕНИЧИЧ Л.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25433 |
СЕНИШ А.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25434 |
СЕНИШАК М.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25435 |
СЕНИШИН А.Ю. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
42 (0+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25436 |
СЕНИШИН В.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
6 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
25437 |
СЕНИШИН В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25438 |
СЕНИШИН Е.Г. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
25439 |
СЕНИШИН М.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25440 |
СЕНИШИН М.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25441 |
СЕНИШИН М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25442 |
СЕНИШИН М.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25443 |
СЕНИШИН М.Т. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25444 |
СЕНИШИН О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25445 |
СЕНИШИН О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
25446 |
СЕНИШИН О.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25447 |
СЕНИШИН О.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25448 |
СЕНИШИН Ю.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25449 |
СЕНИШИН Ю.М. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25450 |
СЕНИШИН Я.М. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25451 |
СЕНІВ А.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25452 |
СЕНІВ А.М. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
10 |
95 (35+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25453 |
СЕНІВ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25454 |
СЕНІВ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25455 |
СЕНІВ В.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25456 |
СЕНІВ Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25457 |
СЕНІВ П.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25458 |
СЕНІВ С.С. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25459 |
СЕНІВ Ю.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25460 |
СЕНІВА П.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25461 |
СЕНІЦКА Р.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25462 |
СЕННІКОВА С. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25463 |
СЕННІКОВА Ю. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25464 |
СЕНТИЙ В.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25465 |
СЕНТИМРЕІ М.Ю. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25466 |
СЕНЦІВ Т.Т. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25467 |
СЕНЧЕНК С.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25468 |
СЕНЧИНА А.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25469 |
СЕНЧИНА Ю.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25470 |
СЕНЧИШИН А.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
6 |
44 (2+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25471 |
СЕНЧИШИН А.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25472 |
СЕНЧИШИН В.Д. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25473 |
СЕНЧИШИН О.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25474 |
СЕНЧИШИН О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25475 |
СЕНЧИШИН Ю.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (31+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25476 |
СЕНЧУК О.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25477 |
СЕНЧУК Я.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25478 |
СЕНЧУК Я.Ю. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25479 |
СЕНЬ А.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25480 |
СЕНЬ І.П. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
25481 |
СЕНЬ К.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25482 |
СЕНЬ М.П. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
25483 |
СЕНЬ У.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25484 |
СЕНЬ Ю.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25485 |
СЕНЬКЕВИЧ О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25486 |
СЕНЬКЕВИЧ О.М. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
7 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25487 |
СЕНЬКІВ А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25488 |
СЕНЬКІВ А.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25489 |
СЕНЬКІВ Б.Б. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25490 |
СЕНЬКІВ Б.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25491 |
СЕНЬКІВ Б.Т. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
4 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25492 |
СЕНЬКІВ В.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25493 |
СЕНЬКІВ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25494 |
СЕНЬКІВ Д.М. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25495 |
СЕНЬКІВ Д.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25496 |
СЕНЬКІВ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25497 |
СЕНЬКІВ Л.В. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25498 |
СЕНЬКІВ М.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25499 |
СЕНЬКІВ М.М. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
104 (38+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25500 |
СЕНЬКІВ Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25501 |
СЕНЬКІВ О.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25502 |
СЕНЬКІВ Р.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25503 |
СЕНЬКІВ С.Ю. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25504 |
СЕНЬКІВ Т.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25505 |
СЕНЬКІВ Х.Т. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
25506 |
СЕНЬКІВ Ю.Т. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
25507 |
СЕНЬКІВ Я.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25508 |
СЕНЬКІВСЬКА А.Ю. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25509 |
СЕНЬКО А.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25510 |
СЕНЬКО В.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25511 |
СЕНЬКО З.С. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25512 |
СЕНЬКО М.І. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
6 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25513 |
СЕНЬКО М.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25514 |
СЕНЬКО Р.С. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25515 |
СЕНЬКО С.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25516 |
СЕНЬКО Я.Р. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25517 |
СЕНЬКОВИЧ Р.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
25518 |
СЕНЬКОВСЬКА А.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25519 |
СЕНЬКОВСЬКА О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
105 (33+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25520 |
СЕНЬКОВСЬКА О.О. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25521 |
СЕНЬКОВСЬКА Х.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25522 |
СЕНЬО Я.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25523 |
СЕНЬЧУК В.П. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25524 |
СЕНЬЧУК П.А. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25525 |
СЕНЬЧУК Т.А. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25526 |
СЕНЮК А.С. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (51+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25527 |
СЕНЮК В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25528 |
СЕНЮК В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25529 |
СЕНЮК В.Р. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25530 |
СЕНЮК М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25531 |
СЕНЮК М.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25532 |
СЕНЮК О.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25533 |
СЕНЮК Я.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25534 |
СЕНЮРА О.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
25535 |
СЕНЮРА О.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
25536 |
СЕНЮРА С.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25537 |
СЕНЮРА Ю.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25538 |
СЕНЮТА Б.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
80 (20+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25539 |
СЕНЮТА Д.Ю. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25540 |
СЕНЮТА І.Б. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25541 |
СЕНЮТА Р.Г. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
95 (17+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25542 |
СЕНЮТА Х.Р. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25543 |
СЕНЮТА Я.Т. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
8 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25544 |
СЕПИК В.В. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
6 |
134 (44+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25545 |
СЕПИК Р.В. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
2 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25546 |
СЕРАФИМ В.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25547 |
СЕРАФИН А.Б. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
25548 |
СЕРАФИН А.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25549 |
СЕРАФИН М.Р. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
25550 |
СЕРАФИН О.Я. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
25551 |
СЕРАФИНОВИЧ М.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25552 |
СЕРАФІНСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25553 |
СЕРБА К.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25554 |
СЕРБАН С.П. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
6 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25555 |
СЕРБАН Я.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25556 |
СЕРБИН А.В. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25557 |
СЕРБИН М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25558 |
СЕРБИН О.А. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
3 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25559 |
СЕРБІН У.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
36 (30+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25560 |
СЕРБІНА У.Т. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25561 |
СЕРВАТЯК М.В. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25562 |
СЕРВИЛО В.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25563 |
СЕРГЕЄВА Е.М. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25564 |
СЕРГЕЄВА М.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
46 (22+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25565 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.О. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25566 |
СЕРГІЄНКО О.Н. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25567 |
СЕРДИГА Л.П. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25568 |
СЕРДЮК А.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25569 |
СЕРДЮК В.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25570 |
СЕРДЮК К.С. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
50 (26+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25571 |
СЕРДЮКОВ В.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
1 |
62 (14+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25572 |
СЕРДЮКОВ Є.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25573 |
СЕРЕДА А.Я. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
7 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25574 |
СЕРЕДА В.Ю. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
8 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25575 |
СЕРЕДА Д.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25576 |
СЕРЕДА І.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25577 |
СЕРЕДА Т.В. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25578 |
СЕРЕДА Ф.Ф. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
14 (8+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25579 |
СЕРЕДА Х.Я. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
6 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25580 |
СЕРЕДА Ю.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25581 |
СЕРЕДИНСЬКА Х.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25582 |
СЕРЕДИЧ Н.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25583 |
СЕРЕДИЧ О.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25584 |
СЕРЕДНИЦЬКА В.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25585 |
СЕРЕДНИЦЬКА В.П. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25586 |
СЕРЕДНИЦЬКА О.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25587 |
СЕРЕДНИЦЬКИЙ Б. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25588 |
СЕРЕДНИЦЬКИЙ Г. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25589 |
СЕРЕДНИЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25590 |
СЕРЕДНІЙ Ю.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25591 |
СЕРЕДНЯ І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25592 |
СЕРЕДЮК О.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25593 |
СЕРЕДЯК І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25594 |
СЕРЕДЯК І.І. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
160 (46+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25595 |
СЕРЕДЯК О.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25596 |
СЕРІЄНКО А.О. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
62 (8+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25597 |
СЕРІЩЕВА А.М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25598 |
СЕРКЕЗ Я.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25599 |
СЕРКІЗ А.І. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25600 |
СЕРКІЗ А.Р. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25601 |
СЕРКІЗ В.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25602 |
СЕРКІЗ Д.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25603 |
СЕРКІЗ М.Д. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25604 |
СЕРКІЗ С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25605 |
СЕРНОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
66 (30+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25606 |
СЕРНОВСЬКИЙ Т.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25607 |
СЕРНЯК С.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
139 (37+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25608 |
СЕРЧИНСЬКА Ю.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25609 |
СЕСИК В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25610 |
СЕСИК М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25611 |
СЕХ А.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25612 |
СЕХ А.З. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
83 (35+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25613 |
СЕХ В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25614 |
СЕХ Д.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25615 |
СЕХ К.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25616 |
СЕХ М.Н. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25617 |
СЕХ М.Т. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25618 |
СЕХ П.І. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
10 |
59 (23+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
25619 |
СЕХ С.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25620 |
СЄДИХ К.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25621 |
СЄДІН О.І. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
25622 |
СЄДОВ В.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25623 |
СЄРА С.В. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
5 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25624 |
СЄРГЄЄВ І.М. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25625 |
СИБАЛЬ С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (6+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25626 |
СИБІРНИЙ А.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25627 |
СИБІРЦЕВ І.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25628 |
СИВА А.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25629 |
СИВА Я.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25630 |
СИВАК В.Р. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25631 |
СИВАК М.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25632 |
СИВАК М.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
76 (34+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25633 |
СИВАК Н. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25634 |
СИВАК О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25635 |
СИВАК С.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25636 |
СИВАК Х.Л. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25637 |
СИВАК Ю.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25638 |
СИВАК Ю.Л. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25639 |
СИВИЙ О.Ю. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25640 |
СИВИК О.С. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
25641 |
СИВИК С.А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
25642 |
СИВОРОГ М.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25643 |
СИВОУС А.М. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25644 |
СИВОУС Д.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25645 |
СИВОУС Л.І. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
9 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25646 |
СИВОУС М.Ф. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
7 |
153 (51+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25647 |
СИВОУС О.Ф. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25648 |
СИВОУС П.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25649 |
СИВОХІП А.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25650 |
СИВОХІП Є.О. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25651 |
СИВУЛЬКО О.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25652 |
СИВУЛЯК В.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25653 |
СИВУЛЯК В.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25654 |
СИВУЛЯК І.І. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25655 |
СИВУЛЯК О.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25656 |
СИВУЛЯК Я.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25657 |
СИГЕРИГ С.П. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25658 |
СИГІН Д.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
25659 |
СИГЛЯК І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
67 (25+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25660 |
СИГЛЯНИК Г.Б. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (15+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25661 |
СИГЛЯНИК І.Б. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25662 |
СИГЛЯНИК Н.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25663 |
СИДІЛО А.А. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25664 |
СИДІЛО В.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25665 |
СИДІР В.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25666 |
СИДІР В.В. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (26+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25667 |
СИДІР О.Ю. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
115 (37+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25668 |
СИДОН М.П. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25669 |
СИДОР А.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25670 |
СИДОР А.Б. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
25671 |
СИДОР А.С. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25672 |
СИДОР А.Я. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25673 |
СИДОР Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25674 |
СИДОР В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25675 |
СИДОР В.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25676 |
СИДОР В.Ю. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25677 |
СИДОР Д.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25678 |
СИДОР Д.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25679 |
СИДОР І.О. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
7 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25680 |
СИДОР К. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25681 |
СИДОР К.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25682 |
СИДОР К.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25683 |
СИДОР М.Б. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
81 (45+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25684 |
СИДОР М.І. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25685 |
СИДОР М.І. |
14550 |
м. Радехів |
Немилівський НВК |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25686 |
СИДОР М.І. |
14550 |
м. Радехів |
Немилівський НВК |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25687 |
СИДОР Н.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25688 |
СИДОР О.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25689 |
СИДОР О.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25690 |
СИДОР Р.І. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25691 |
СИДОР С.А. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25692 |
СИДОР С.П. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25693 |
СИДОР С.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25694 |
СИДОР Х.В. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25695 |
СИДОР Х.Р. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25696 |
СИДОР Я.А. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25697 |
СИДОРАК А.А. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
25698 |
СИДОРАК Б.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25699 |
СИДОРАК Л.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25700 |
СИДОРАК С.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (24+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25701 |
СИДОРАК Я.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
25702 |
СИДОРАК Я.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25703 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25704 |
СИДОРЕНКО І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (6+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25705 |
СИДОРЕНКО Н.С. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25706 |
СИДОРЕНКО Т.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25707 |
СИДОРИК М.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
44 (26+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25708 |
СИДОРІВ С.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25709 |
СИДОРКО А.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25710 |
СИДОРКО К.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25711 |
СИДОРКО О.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25712 |
СИДОРОВА В.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25713 |
СИДОРОВИЧ З.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25714 |
СИДОРОВИЧ М.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25715 |
СИДОРОВИЧ С.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25716 |
СИДОРУК А.В. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25717 |
СИДОРУК В.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
111 (45+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25718 |
СИДОРУК С.Б. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25719 |
СИДОРЧУК А.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25720 |
СИДОРЧУК В.Л. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (12+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25721 |
СИДОРЧУК Е.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25722 |
СИДОРЧУК М.С. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25723 |
СИДОРЧУК П.П. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
113 (23+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25724 |
СИДОРЯК А.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25725 |
СИЗОВА Д.В. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
93 (21+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25726 |
СИЛЬВЕСТЕР В.І. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25727 |
СИЛЬВЕСТР Ю.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25728 |
СИМ Б.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
59 (17+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25729 |
СИМ Б.У. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25730 |
СИМ С.А. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25731 |
СИМЕЧКО К.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25732 |
СИМІВ Д.Ю. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25733 |
СИМІВ М.І. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25734 |
СИМКО В.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25735 |
СИМКО В.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25736 |
СИМОВИЧ Б.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25737 |
СИМОВИЧ В.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
25738 |
СИМОВИЧ Д.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
25739 |
СИМОВИЧ Р.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
25740 |
СИМОВОНИК С.Д. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25741 |
СИМОНЕНКО Н.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
57 (12+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25742 |
СИМОНІК С.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25743 |
СИМОЧКО М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25744 |
СИНГАЇВСЬКА М.О. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25745 |
СИНЕВУДСЯКА С.В. |
14638 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25746 |
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ О.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25747 |
СИНЕНЬКО Ю.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25748 |
СИНИЦИН В.К. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
39 (6+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25749 |
СИНИЦЬКА А.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25750 |
СИНИЦЬКИЙ Б.І. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25751 |
СИНИЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25752 |
СИНИЦЯ А.Р. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
80 (26+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25753 |
СИНИЦЯ М.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25754 |
СИНИЦЯ С.Б. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25755 |
СИНИЦЯ С.П. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25756 |
СИНИЦЯ Ю.П. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25757 |
СИНИЧИН В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25758 |
СИНИЧИН С.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25759 |
СИНИЧИЧ Р.М. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25760 |
СИНИЧИЧ С.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25761 |
СИНИЧИЧ Т.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25762 |
СИНИШИН Б.Н. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
30 (6+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25763 |
СИНИШИН В.В. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
10 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25764 |
СИНИШИН В.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25765 |
СИНИШИН Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
53 (17+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25766 |
СИНИШИН І.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25767 |
СИНИШИН І.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25768 |
СИНИШИН К.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25769 |
СИНИШИН М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25770 |
СИНИШИН Р.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25771 |
СИНИШИН Р.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
25772 |
СИНИШИН С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25773 |
СИНИШИН С.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25774 |
СИНИШИН Ю.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25775 |
СИНИШИН Я.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
27 (12+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25776 |
СИНІЙ О.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25777 |
СИНОВЯТ Д.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25778 |
СИНЧИЧ С. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25779 |
СИНЬОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25780 |
СИНЮГА О.О. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
7 |
129 (51+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25781 |
СИНЮГІНА Є.О. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25782 |
СИНЮТА В.Я. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25783 |
СИНЮТА О.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25784 |
СИНЮТА С.О. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25785 |
СИНЮТА У.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25786 |
СИНЯГОВСЬКА А.Р. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
27 (15+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25787 |
СИНЯК В.М. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25788 |
СИНЯК О.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25789 |
СИПА В.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25790 |
СИПАЛО А.Ю. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25791 |
СИПКО А.М. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25792 |
СИПКО С.Г. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
74 (32+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25793 |
СИПЛИВА А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25794 |
СИПЛИВА В.В. |
14387 |
м. Жовква |
Магерівська ЗОШ |
10 |
134 (32+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25795 |
СИПЛИВА В.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25796 |
СИПЛИВА М.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25797 |
СИПЛИВА П.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25798 |
СИПЛИВА С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25799 |
СИПЛИВИЙ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25800 |
СИПЛИВИЙ В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25801 |
СИПЛИВИЙ Р.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25802 |
СИПНЯК С.П. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25803 |
СИПЧЕНКО Н.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25804 |
СИРВАТКА А.Н. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25805 |
СИРВАТКА В.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
25806 |
СИРВАТКА В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
57 (21+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25807 |
СИРВАТКА В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25808 |
СИРВАТКА В.І. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
25809 |
СИРВАТКА Л.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25810 |
СИРВАТКА М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25811 |
СИРВАТКА М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
87 (21+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25812 |
СИРВАТКА Р.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
7 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25813 |
СИРВАТКА С.Я. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25814 |
СИРВАТКА Т.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25815 |
СИРИДА І.С. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
40 (22+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25816 |
СИРИЦЯ Є.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25817 |
СИРКО С.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25818 |
СИРОВА С.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25819 |
СИРОВАТСЬКА К.Р. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
5 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25820 |
СИРОВЕНКО О.Т. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25821 |
СИРОЇЖКО О.Н. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25822 |
СИРОМЯТНІКОВА С.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
25823 |
СИРОТА О.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25824 |
СИРОТИНСЬКА О.Р. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25825 |
СИРОТИНСЬКА Я.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25826 |
СИРОТИЧ Р.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25827 |
СИРОТИЧ Р.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25828 |
СИРОТОВ Р.Ю. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25829 |
СИРОТЮК М.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25830 |
СИРОТЮК Р.Б. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
124 (46+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25831 |
СИРЯМІН І.І. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25832 |
СИСА М.Л. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
99 (27+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25833 |
СИСАК М.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25834 |
СИСАК М.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25835 |
СИСАК Ю.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25836 |
СИСАН В.О. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25837 |
СИСАН О.З. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
9 |
58 (28+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25838 |
СИСАН С.О. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25839 |
СИСУН А.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25840 |
СИСУН М.Є. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25841 |
СИСУН Н.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25842 |
СИТАР О.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
75 (18+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25843 |
СИТАР О.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25844 |
СИТКО С.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25845 |
СИТНИК Л.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25846 |
СИТНИК М.Р. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25847 |
СИТНИК Р.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25848 |
СИТНІК О.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25849 |
СИТНІКОВ А.О. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25850 |
СИЧ А.І. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25851 |
СИЧ В.Д. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25852 |
СИЧ В.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25853 |
СИЧ В.П. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
7 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25854 |
СИЧ М.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25855 |
СИЧ Т.Т. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
67 (25+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25856 |
СИЧАК В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25857 |
СИЧАК М.С. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25858 |
СИЧАК О.А. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25859 |
СИЧАК О.В. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
9 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25860 |
СИЧЕВ Д.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25861 |
СИЧЬОВ К.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
69 (15+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25862 |
СІАЛЬ А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25863 |
СІВАРГА Я.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
25864 |
СІВЕЦЬ М.Є. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25865 |
СІГЛОВА Д.О. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25866 |
СІГЛОВА О.О. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25867 |
СІДАНИЧ В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25868 |
СІДАНИЧ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25869 |
СІДАНИЧ С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25870 |
СІДАНИЧ Я.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25871 |
СІДАНИЧ Я.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
57 (0+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25872 |
СІДЕЙ А.В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25873 |
СІДЕЙ Д.Ю. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25874 |
СІДЕЙ С.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
60 (6+6+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25875 |
СІДЕЛЬНИК А.З. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25876 |
СІДЕЛЬНИК В.В. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25877 |
СІДЕЛЬНИК Д.О. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25878 |
СІДЕЛЬНИК І.Т. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
9 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25879 |
СІДЕЛЬНИК Л.В. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
9 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25880 |
СІДЕЛЬНИК Т.А. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25881 |
СІДЕЛЬНИК Ю.І. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (34+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25882 |
СІДЕНКО В.О. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25883 |
СІДЛОВСЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25884 |
СІДЛЯР В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
25885 |
СІДЛЯР В.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25886 |
СІДЛЯР І.М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25887 |
СІДЛЯР Р.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25888 |
СІДЛЯРЧУК Х.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25889 |
СІДОРЕНКО Є.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25890 |
СІДУН Р. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25891 |
СІКА А.А. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
25892 |
СІКА В.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25893 |
СІКАЧ І.Ю. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25894 |
СІКАЧ М.І. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (21+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
25895 |
СІКИРИНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25896 |
СІКІРСЬКА К.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25897 |
СІКІРСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25898 |
СІКМАР І.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25899 |
СІКМАР О.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25900 |
СІКОРА В.М. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25901 |
СІКОРА М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25902 |
СІКОРА О.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25903 |
СІКОРА С.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25904 |
СІКОРА С.Ю. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
108 (24+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25905 |
СІКОРА С.Я. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
7 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25906 |
СІКОРА Х.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25907 |
СІКОРСЬКА В.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25908 |
СІКОРСЬКА І.В. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
25909 |
СІКОРСЬКА С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25910 |
СІКОРСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25911 |
СІКОРСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
121 (43+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25912 |
СІКОРСЬКОЇ К.Ю. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25913 |
СІЛЕЦЬКА А.П. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25914 |
СІЛЕЦЬКА С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25915 |
СІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25916 |
СІЛІВЕСТРЕНКО А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25917 |
СІЛІН В.В. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25918 |
СІМКА В.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25919 |
СІМОНОВ В.О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25920 |
СІМОНОВА В.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25921 |
СІМОНЧУК А.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25922 |
СІМОНЧУК В.С. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25923 |
СІМОНЧУК О.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25924 |
СІМЯНОВСЬКА С.Б. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25925 |
СІНЬКЕВИЧ Д.Р. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25926 |
СІНЬКЕВИЧ Т.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
7 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25927 |
СІНЬКЕВИЧ Я.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
25928 |
СІНЬКОВА В.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25929 |
СІНЮКОВ Д.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25930 |
СІРАК А.А. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25931 |
СІРАК Д.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25932 |
СІРЕДЖУК Д.М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25933 |
СІРИЙ М.А. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25934 |
СІРИЙ Ю.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25935 |
СІРКО А.С. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (21+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25936 |
СІРКО І.А. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25937 |
СІРКО С.Я. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
108 (48+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
25938 |
СІРОМСЬКА А.І. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25939 |
СІРОМСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (28+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25940 |
СІРСЬКА М.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
5 |
132 (30+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25941 |
СІСЕЦЬКА А.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25942 |
СІТАІ В.Б. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25943 |
СІТАРЧУК В. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25944 |
СІТАРЧУК К.М. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
25945 |
СІТЕК А.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25946 |
СІТЕК Д.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25947 |
СІТНІЧЕНКО В.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25948 |
СІТНІЧЕНКО С.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25949 |
СІУХІН О.А. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
75 (39+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
25950 |
СІХОВСЬКА Є.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25951 |
СІХОВСЬКА К.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25952 |
СІХОВСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25953 |
СІЦІНСЬКА С.Ю. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25954 |
СІЧЕВСЬКА Х.Т. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
9 |
91 (25+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
25955 |
СІЧКА С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25956 |
СІЧКАРУК С.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25957 |
СІЧКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
48 (12+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25958 |
СІЧКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25959 |
СІЧКО І.П. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25960 |
СІЯНЧУК В.М. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25961 |
СКАБ А.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25962 |
СКАБАРА І.Н. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25963 |
СКАБАРА М.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
25964 |
СКАБАРА Ю.Б. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
25965 |
СКАБЯК О.В. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
25966 |
СКАВІНСЬКА А.Н. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
25967 |
СКАВІНСЬКА К.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25968 |
СКАВІНСЬКА Х.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25969 |
СКАВКА П.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
15 (9+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25970 |
СКАКУН М.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25971 |
СКАКУН Ю.Р. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
25972 |
СКАЛЕЙ Л.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
109 (31+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
25973 |
СКАЛИЧ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
121 (43+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25974 |
СКАЛИЧ С.Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25975 |
СКАЛОЦЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25976 |
СКАЛОЦЬКИЙ З.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
25977 |
СКАЛЬСКИЙ О.Б. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
25978 |
СКАЛЬСЬКА З.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
25979 |
СКАЛЬСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25980 |
СКАЛЬСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25981 |
СКАПИЧ О.Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
115 (37+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25982 |
СКАРАНЯК Ю. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
25983 |
СКАРБАРЧУК Т.В. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
25984 |
СКАЧКО Ю.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
93 (45+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25985 |
СКВАРИЧ М.М. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
25986 |
СКВАРКО А.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25987 |
СКВАРУК В.Я. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
25988 |
СКВАРЧИЛО А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
25989 |
СКВАРЧИЛО Д.Т. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25990 |
СКВАРЧИЛО О.О. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25991 |
СКВАРЧИЛО Р.Т. |
14254 |
м. Городок |
Градівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
25992 |
СКВОРЦОВА А.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25993 |
СКВОРЦОВА Н.О. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
25994 |
СКЕБСЬКА Д.О. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
25995 |
СКИБА В.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
25996 |
СКИБА Д.Л. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
25997 |
СКИБА Д.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
25998 |
СКИБА І.Б. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
5 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
25999 |
СКИБА М.Л. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26000 |
СКИБА О.Р. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
108 (18+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26001 |
СКИДАНЧУК Д. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26002 |
СКІБЕЛЬ П.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26003 |
СКІБІЦЬКА М.А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (39+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26004 |
СКІДАНОВА М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26005 |
СКІЛЬСЬКА М.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
26006 |
СКІЛЬСЬКА Я.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26007 |
СКІЛЬСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
5 |
86 (26+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26008 |
СКІЛЬСЬКИЙ Т.Т. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
9 |
97 (31+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26009 |
СКІП В.М. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26010 |
СКІП М.М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26011 |
СКІП Р.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
97 (31+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26012 |
СКІРА В.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26013 |
СКІРА С.В. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
6 |
62 (8+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26014 |
СКІРА Ю.Ю. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
30 (30+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26015 |
СКІРЯК В. . |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
26016 |
СКІРЯК М.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
26017 |
СКЛАВОС А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26018 |
СКЛИМ С.О. |
14965 |
м. Яворів |
Рокитнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26019 |
СКЛИМ Ю. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26020 |
СКЛІНАР Х.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
26021 |
СКЛЯРОВ А.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26022 |
СКЛЯРОВ Р.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26023 |
СКЛЯРОВА В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26024 |
СКЛЯРОВА Д.П. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26025 |
СКОБАЛО А.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26026 |
СКОБАЛО І.Ю. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26027 |
СКОБЕЛЬСЬКА А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26028 |
СКОБЕЛЬСЬКА В.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26029 |
СКОБЕЛЬСЬКА І.Я. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26030 |
СКОБЛЕНКО Т.М. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
10 |
154 (52+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26031 |
СКОБЛИК А.А. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26032 |
СКОБЛІЙ Т.І. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
9 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
26033 |
СКОБЛІКОВ О.Є. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26034 |
СКОВРІНОК В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26035 |
СКОВРІНОК Т.Д. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26036 |
СКОВРОН А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
26037 |
СКОВРОН А.Т. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26038 |
СКОВРОН І.М. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26039 |
СКОВРОН Р.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26040 |
СКОВРОНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26041 |
СКОК В.Ю. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26042 |
СКОЛОЗДРА А.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
30 (6+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26043 |
СКОЛОЗДРА А.Т. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
26044 |
СКОЛОЗДРА В.В. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
80 (20+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
26045 |
СКОЛОЗДРА М.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
92 (38+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26046 |
СКОЛОЗДРА М.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26047 |
СКОЛОЗДРА О.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26048 |
СКОЛОЗДРА Р.Р. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26049 |
СКОЛОЗДРА С.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26050 |
СКОЛОЗДРА Т.Я. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26051 |
СКОЛЬСЬКА М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26052 |
СКОЛЬСЬКА Х.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26053 |
СКОМСЬКА А.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26054 |
СКОП А.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26055 |
СКОП Т.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26056 |
СКОП Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26057 |
СКОПИК В.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26058 |
СКОРА А.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26059 |
СКОРИК А.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26060 |
СКОРИК В.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26061 |
СКОРИК К.Б. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
26062 |
СКОРИК С.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (14+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26063 |
СКОРИХ В.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26064 |
СКОРІНОВИЧ Н.Д. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26065 |
СКОРКО Е.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26066 |
СКОРОДИНСЬКА А.А. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26067 |
СКОРОДИНСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
10 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26068 |
СКОРОДУМОВА А.С. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26069 |
СКОРОНОВИЧ В.А. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
9 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26070 |
СКОРОПАД Б.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
10 |
61 (25+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26071 |
СКОРОПАД І.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26072 |
СКОРОПАД Р.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
92 (20+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26073 |
СКОРОПАД С.І. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
5 |
120 (48+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26074 |
СКОРОПАДСЬКА С.К. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
96 (18+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26075 |
СКОРОХІД А.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26076 |
СКОТАР А.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
5 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26077 |
СКОТНІКОВ П.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26078 |
СКОЦЕНЬ У.Л. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26079 |
СКОЧИЛЯС А.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26080 |
СКОЧИЛЯС В.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26081 |
СКОЧИЛЯС Н.В. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26082 |
СКОЧИЛЯС Р.П. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26083 |
СКОЧИЛЯС Ю.І. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26084 |
СКОЧИПЕЦЬ Д.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26085 |
СКРАБА Р.В. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26086 |
СКРИННИК О.А. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26087 |
СКРИННИК Т.Р. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26088 |
СКРИННИК Х.Ю. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
9 |
142 (52+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26089 |
СКРИП Х.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26090 |
СКРИПЕЦЬ А.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26091 |
СКРИПЕЦЬ В.М. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
10 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26092 |
СКРИПЕЦЬ Н.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (12+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26093 |
СКРИПИЧАЙКО В.Т. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
10 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26094 |
СКРИПИЧАЙКО К.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26095 |
СКРИПИЧАЙКО С.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26096 |
СКРИПКА Д.Р. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26097 |
СКРИПКА Л.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26098 |
СКРИПНИК О.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26099 |
СКРИПНИК Р.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
33 (6+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26100 |
СКРИПНИКОВ П.Ю. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26101 |
СКРИПНІК І.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26102 |
СКРИПОВ В.Ю. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26103 |
СКРИПУХ О.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26104 |
СКРИПЦОВА Є.О. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26105 |
СКРИПЧУК Д.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
36 (0+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26106 |
СКРИТ В.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26107 |
СКРНПНІКОВА Ю.Ю. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
11 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26108 |
СКРОБАЛА В.М. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26109 |
СКРОБАЧ Д.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26110 |
СКРУТ Т. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26111 |
СКУБАКОВСЬКА Ю.А. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26112 |
СКУБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26113 |
СКУЛКІН А.В. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26114 |
СКУЛКІН О.В. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26115 |
СКУЛЬСЬКА Н.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
130 (46+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26116 |
СКУПЕЙКО О.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
8 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26117 |
СКУРАТОВ С.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26118 |
СЛАБА К.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26119 |
СЛАБАЙДА В.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26120 |
СЛАБАК Х.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26121 |
СЛАБИК А.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26122 |
СЛАБІНА О.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26123 |
СЛАБІНОГА Ю.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26124 |
СЛАБКА А.О. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26125 |
СЛАБСЬКА В.О. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26126 |
СЛАБУНОВ О.Г. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
87 (42+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26127 |
СЛАВИНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
6 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26128 |
СЛАВИТЯК В.Л. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26129 |
СЛАВИЧ В.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26130 |
СЛАВИЧ В.І. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
7 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26131 |
СЛАВИЧ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (24+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26132 |
СЛАВИЧ В.П. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26133 |
СЛАВИЧ В.Т. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26134 |
СЛАВИЧ Г.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26135 |
СЛАВИЧ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (27+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26136 |
СЛАВИЧ І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
82 (22+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26137 |
СЛАВИЧ К.М. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26138 |
СЛАВИЧ Н.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26139 |
СЛАВИЧ О.І. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26140 |
СЛАВИЧ Р.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26141 |
СЛАВИЧ Т.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26142 |
СЛАВИЧ Ю.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26143 |
СЛАВІНСЬКА О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26144 |
СЛАВІТИНСЬКА М.І. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26145 |
СЛАВІЦЬКА А.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
22 (10+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26146 |
СЛЕДЗЬ А.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26147 |
СЛЕЗІНСЬКА М.М. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26148 |
СЛЕЗІНСЬКИЙ Ш.Ш. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
4 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26149 |
СЛЄПКО А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26150 |
СЛЄПКО В.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26151 |
СЛЄПКО Д.В. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
3 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26152 |
СЛЄПУХІН М.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26153 |
СЛЄСАР З.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26154 |
СЛЄСАР Н.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26155 |
СЛЄСАРЕВ О.В. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
7 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26156 |
СЛЄСАРЕНКО К.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26157 |
СЛИВАР І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26158 |
СЛИВАР М.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26159 |
СЛИВАР Х.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26160 |
СЛИВКА А.М. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26161 |
СЛИВКА А.П. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
26162 |
СЛИВКА М.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26163 |
СЛИВКА С.Д. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26164 |
СЛИВЧУК А.Л. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26165 |
СЛИВЯК О.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26166 |
СЛИНЬКО Я. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
53 (11+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26167 |
СЛИПКО К.О. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26168 |
СЛИШ В.А. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
6 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26169 |
СЛИШ І.М. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26170 |
СЛИШ Р.М. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26171 |
СЛИШ Р.С. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26172 |
СЛІВАК Н.М. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
4 |
42 (0+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26173 |
СЛІВІНСЬКА В.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26174 |
СЛІВІНСЬКА С.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26175 |
СЛІВІНСЬКА Ю.Р. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26176 |
СЛІВЧУК Д.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26177 |
СЛІДЗЬОНА Н.Б. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26178 |
СЛІЖУК Н.В. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26179 |
СЛІПАЧИК А.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
26180 |
СЛІПЕЦЬ А.О. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26181 |
СЛІПЕЦЬ В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26182 |
СЛІПЕЦЬ Г.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26183 |
СЛІПЕЦЬ І.Д. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26184 |
СЛІПЕЦЬ О.Т. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26185 |
СЛІПЕЦЬ У.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26186 |
СЛІПЕЦЬ Х.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26187 |
СЛІПЕЦЬКА Б.І. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26188 |
СЛІПЕЦЬКА Х.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26189 |
СЛІПКО І.О. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
9 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26190 |
СЛІЧЕНКО Л.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
5 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26191 |
СЛІЧНА У. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26192 |
СЛОБОДА Т.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26193 |
СЛОБОДА А.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26194 |
СЛОБОДА А.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26195 |
СЛОБОДА Б.А. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26196 |
СЛОБОДА В.В. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26197 |
СЛОБОДА В.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26198 |
СЛОБОДА Д.І. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26199 |
СЛОБОДА М.Д. |
14548 |
м. Радехів |
Куликівський НВК |
5 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26200 |
СЛОБОДА М.Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26201 |
СЛОБОДА Х.Т. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26202 |
СЛОБОДЕНЮК А.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26203 |
СЛОБОДЮК Ю.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26204 |
СЛОБОДЯК М.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26205 |
СЛОБОДЯК С.Р. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26206 |
СЛОБОДЯН А.А. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
74 (14+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26207 |
СЛОБОДЯН В.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26208 |
СЛОБОДЯН К.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26209 |
СЛОБОДЯН М.Ю. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
26210 |
СЛОБОДЯН Н.П. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26211 |
СЛОБОДЯН О.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26212 |
СЛОБОДЯНИК А.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26213 |
СЛОБОДЯНИК Р.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26214 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК В.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
8 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26215 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК Д.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
10 |
73 (31+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26216 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК Д.Ю. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
84 (30+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26217 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК Л.В. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26218 |
СЛОВАЙ О.Ю. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26219 |
СЛОВАК Г.Ю. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26220 |
СЛОВІК О.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26221 |
СЛОДЗЯК С.Д. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26222 |
СЛОДЗЯК Т.Д. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26223 |
СЛОМІНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26224 |
СЛОНОВСЬКА З.Р. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26225 |
СЛОНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26226 |
СЛОНЧИНСЬКА Ю.І. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
27 (6+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26227 |
СЛОПАК І.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26228 |
СЛОПАК С.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26229 |
СЛОТВІНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26230 |
СЛОТВІНСЬКИЙ Р.Л. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26231 |
СЛОТИЛО С.Т. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
84 (6+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26232 |
СЛОХИНЯК Р.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26233 |
СЛОЦЬКА В.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26234 |
СЛОЦЬКИЙ М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26235 |
СЛОЦЯК А.Я. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26236 |
СЛУЖАЛО В.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26237 |
СЛУЖАЛО М.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26238 |
СЛУКА А.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26239 |
СЛУКА Ю.С. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26240 |
СЛУПСЬКА С.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
6 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26241 |
СЛУПСЬКИЙ О. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26242 |
СЛУХОВА Н.Ю. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26243 |
СЛУЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26244 |
СЛЬОЗКО А.О. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26245 |
СЛЮЗ К.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26246 |
СЛЮСАР А.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26247 |
СЛЮСАР Д.Р. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26248 |
СЛЮСАР Є.І. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26249 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО А.Н. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26250 |
СЛЮСАРЧИК М.Б. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26251 |
СЛЮСАРЧИК Н.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26252 |
СЛЮСАРЧИК Р.Б. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26253 |
СЛЮСАРЧИН М.Ю. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26254 |
СЛЮСАРЧУК І.Б. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
7 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26255 |
СЛЮСАРЧУК П.Б. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26256 |
СЛЮСАРЧУК Я.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
55 (19+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26257 |
СЛЮЩИНСЬКА Н.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26258 |
СЛЯДНЄВА Н.Є. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
26259 |
СМАГА А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26260 |
СМАГА А.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26261 |
СМАГА Д.І. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26262 |
СМАГА Д.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26263 |
СМАГА М.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
80 (26+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26264 |
СМАГА О.А. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26265 |
СМАГА О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26266 |
СМАГА О.І. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26267 |
СМАГА О.Т. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26268 |
СМАГА Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26269 |
СМАГІНА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26270 |
СМАГЛЮК А.А. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26271 |
СМАГЛЮК В.А. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26272 |
СМАГУЛА П. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26273 |
СМАЖИЛА К.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26274 |
СМАЖИЛА М.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26275 |
СМАЖИЛА Н.О. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26276 |
СМАКОРОВСЬКИЙ Я.С. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26277 |
СМАЛЬ А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26278 |
СМАЛЬ А.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26279 |
СМАЛЬ Д.Р. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26280 |
СМАЛЬ М.Б. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26281 |
СМАЛЬ М.Ю. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26282 |
СМАЛЬ О.Ю. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26283 |
СМАЛЬ П.Р. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26284 |
СМАЛЬ П.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26285 |
СМАЛЬ Я.П. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26286 |
СМАЛЬКО А.Є. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
117 (48+48+21) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26287 |
СМАЛЬ-СТОЦЬКА А.М. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26288 |
СМАЛЮХ Б.Л. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26289 |
СМАЛЮХ М.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26290 |
СМАЛЮХ О.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26291 |
СМАЛЮХ О.Т. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26292 |
СМАЛЮХ Х.Л. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
10 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26293 |
СМАЧНА А.І. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26294 |
СМЕЙКО А.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26295 |
СМЕЙКО Д.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26296 |
СМЕЙКО Л.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26297 |
СМЕРЕК А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26298 |
СМЕРЕКА В.Я. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26299 |
СМЕРЕЧАК Я.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26300 |
СМЕРЕЧАНСЬКА І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26301 |
СМЕРЕЧАНСЬКА К.Р. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26302 |
СМЕРЕЧАНСЬКА М.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26303 |
СМЕРЕЧАНСЬКА Я.І. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26304 |
СМЕРИК О.Р. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26305 |
СМЕРИЧЕВСЬКА С.І. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26306 |
СМЕТАНА А.Р. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26307 |
СМЕТАНА Є.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26308 |
СМЕТАНА М.Г. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
5 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26309 |
СМЕТАНА Ю.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26310 |
СМЕТАНКА Л.В. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26311 |
СМЕТАНКА О.Я. |
14619 |
м. Сколе |
Труханівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (39+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26312 |
СМЕТАНКА Т.В. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26313 |
СМИЙ Т.Є. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26314 |
СМИК М.І. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26315 |
СМИК Н.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26316 |
СМИК С.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26317 |
СМИК У.А. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26318 |
СМИКАЛОВА Н.А. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
7 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26319 |
СМИКОВСЬКА К.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
105 (48+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26320 |
СМИКОВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26321 |
СМИРИЧИНСЬКА І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26322 |
СМИРНОВА В.О. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26323 |
СМИЧОК М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26324 |
СМИШ А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26325 |
СМІЛИК В.Р. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26326 |
СМІЛК М.Ю. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
10 |
86 (20+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26327 |
СМІЛКА А.І. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26328 |
СМІЛКА А.О. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26329 |
СМІЛКА А.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26330 |
СМІЛКА В.Б. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26331 |
СМІЛЬСЬКА В.І. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26332 |
СМІЛЬСЬКА Д.І. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26333 |
СМІЛЯНИН А.І. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26334 |
СМІРНОВ Д.Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26335 |
СМІРНОВ М.О. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
10 |
109 (31+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26336 |
СМІРНОВ О.М. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26337 |
СМІРНОВА А.В. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26338 |
СМІРНОВА Є.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26339 |
СМІХУРА Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
135 (51+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26340 |
СМІХУРА О.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26341 |
СМІХУРА Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26342 |
СМІШКО О.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
92 (20+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26343 |
СМІШКО О.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26344 |
СМОЖАНИК А.І. |
14633 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26345 |
СМОКОРІВСЬКА С.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26346 |
СМОЛА В.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26347 |
СМОЛА Л.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (21+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26348 |
СМОЛЕНСЬКА С.А. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26349 |
СМОЛИН М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26350 |
СМОЛИН М.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26351 |
СМОЛИНЕЦЬ В.П. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26352 |
СМОЛИНЕЦЬ О.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26353 |
СМОЛИНЕЦЬ Р.І. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26354 |
СМОЛІЙ Ю.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
118 (28+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26355 |
СМОЛІНСЬКА У.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (39+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26356 |
СМОЛІНСЬКИЙ А.Д. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26357 |
СМОЛІНСЬКИЙ П.Р. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26358 |
СМОЛЬНИЦЬКА А.Т. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
26359 |
СМОЛЬНИЦЬКА В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26360 |
СМОЛЬСЬКА А. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
7 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26361 |
СМОЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
11 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26362 |
СМОЛЬСЬКИЙ Т.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26363 |
СМОЛЯНИН І.І. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26364 |
СМОЛЯРОВА А.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26365 |
СМОЛЯРЧУК Б.В. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26366 |
СМОЛЯРЧУК В.В. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26367 |
СМОЛЯРЧУК Д.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26368 |
СМОТР А.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
9 |
98 (14+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26369 |
СМОТРИЦЬКА М.І. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
6 |
56 (14+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26370 |
СМУК В.С. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26371 |
СМУК М.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26372 |
СМУК О.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26373 |
СМУК Р.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
26374 |
СМУЛКА Д.М. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26375 |
СМУТ В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26376 |
СМУТ Я.М. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26377 |
СМУТНА В.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
92 (20+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26378 |
СМУТНА М.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26379 |
СМУТНА М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26380 |
СМУТНЯК А.А. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26381 |
СМУТОК І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26382 |
СНАЙЧУК О.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
26383 |
СНЕДА К.М. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26384 |
СНЕТІЛОВ Д.П. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26385 |
СНІГУР А.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26386 |
СНІГУР А.М. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26387 |
СНІГУР Б.І. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26388 |
СНІГУР К.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26389 |
СНІГУР М.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26390 |
СНІГУР П.І. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26391 |
СНІГУР С.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26392 |
СНІГУР Т.А. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26393 |
СНІГУР Х.А. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26394 |
СНІГУРА А. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26395 |
СНІГУРСЬКА П.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26396 |
СНІЖИНСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26397 |
СНІСАР Ю.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26398 |
СНЇСАРЕНКО С.В. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26399 |
СНЇЩУК Д.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26400 |
СНОВИДОВИЧ Ю.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26401 |
СНЯДАНКО М.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26402 |
СНЯК Б.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26403 |
СНЯК М.Р. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26404 |
СНЯК Ю.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26405 |
СНЯТОВСЬКИЙ Т. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
39 (0+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26406 |
СОБЕЙКО О.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26407 |
СОБЕНКО М.Г. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
46 (10+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26408 |
СОБЕНКО М.Г. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
44 (8+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26409 |
СОБЕЦЬКИЙ О.П. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
9 |
121 (43+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26410 |
СОБЕЧКО В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26411 |
СОБЕЧКО Д.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26412 |
СОБЕЧКО Н.Р. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26413 |
СОБЕЧКО С.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
117 (21+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26414 |
СОБКІВ А.Е. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26415 |
СОБКІВ В.В. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26416 |
СОБКО А.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26417 |
СОБКО А.І. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26418 |
СОБКО В.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
46 (22+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26419 |
СОБКО В.П. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26420 |
СОБКО Д.І. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26421 |
СОБКО Н.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
30 (6+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26422 |
СОБКО Т.П. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26423 |
СОБКО У.А. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
7 |
93 (39+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26424 |
СОБКОВИЧ Ю.А. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26425 |
СОБОВИЙ М.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26426 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКА А. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26427 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКА Б.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26428 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКА М.Н. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26429 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКА С.Р. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
26430 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКА С.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26431 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКИЙ Б.Б. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26432 |
СОБОЛЄВА І.Д. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26433 |
СОБОЛТА Д.О. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
160 (46+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26434 |
СОБОЛТА Х.І. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26435 |
СОБОЛЬ В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26436 |
СОБОЛЬ В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26437 |
СОБОЛЬ М.П. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26438 |
СОБОЛЬ С.П. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
27 (18+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26439 |
СОБОЛЬ С.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26440 |
СОБОЛЬ У.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26441 |
СОБОЛЬ Ю.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26442 |
СОБЧИК С.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26443 |
СОВА В.Ю. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26444 |
СОВА С.Г. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26445 |
СОВА С.Н. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26446 |
СОВА У.В. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26447 |
СОВА Я.Р. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
118 (40+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26448 |
СОВЕРДА М.Р. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26449 |
СОВИЧ К.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26450 |
СОВИЧ Н.І. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26451 |
СОВИШЕН А.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26452 |
СОВЯК В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26453 |
СОВЯК З.Р. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26454 |
СОВЯК М.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
26455 |
СОВЯК М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26456 |
СОГОМОНЯН Я.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26457 |
СОДОМА А.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26458 |
СОДОМА В.М. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
5 |
80 (20+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26459 |
СОДОМА Д.А. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26460 |
СОДОМА Д.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26461 |
СОДОМА Т.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26462 |
СОДОМОРА О.В. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26463 |
СОЗАНСЬКА В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26464 |
СОЗАНСЬКА С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26465 |
СОЗАНСЬКА С.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
26466 |
СОЗАНСЬКА Т.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
26467 |
СОЗАНСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26468 |
СОЗАНСЬКИЙ А.С. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26469 |
СОЗАНСЬКИЙ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26470 |
СОЗАНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26471 |
СОЗАНСЬКИЙ С.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26472 |
СОЗАНСЬКИЙ Я.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26473 |
СОЗІНА А.К. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26474 |
СОЙКО О.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
39 (21+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26475 |
СОЙКО Я.Р. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26476 |
СОКАЛЬСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26477 |
СОКАЛЬСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26478 |
СОКАЛЬЧУК М.Р. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26479 |
СОКИРКА М.М. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26480 |
СОКИРКО А.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26481 |
СОКІЛ А.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26482 |
СОКІЛ А.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26483 |
СОКІЛ І.А. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26484 |
СОКІЛ І.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
6 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26485 |
СОКІЛ М.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
26486 |
СОКІЛ Р.Р. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26487 |
СОКІЛ С.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26488 |
СОКОЛ А.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26489 |
СОКОЛ Д.Р. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
6 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26490 |
СОКОЛ С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
60 (6+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26491 |
СОКОЛ С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26492 |
СОКОЛИК М.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26493 |
СОКОЛОВА М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26494 |
СОКОЛОВА С.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
28 (16+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26495 |
СОКОЛОВИЧ С.П. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
26496 |
СОКОЛОВС КА А.Р. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26497 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26498 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА Н.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
67 (19+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26499 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26500 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКИЙ Ю.І. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
87 (21+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26501 |
СОКУЛЬСЬКА А.П. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26502 |
СОКУЛЬСЬКА В.Б. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26503 |
СОКУЛЬСЬКИЙ В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
26504 |
СОКУЛЬСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26505 |
СОКУР О.С. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26506 |
СОЛАНЕЦЬКА А.Р. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (6+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26507 |
СОЛДАК А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26508 |
СОЛДАТ З.В. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26509 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО О.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26510 |
СОЛИГАН М.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
61 (19+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26511 |
СОЛИЛОДМИТРО Д.А. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26512 |
СОЛИНКА Х.М. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26513 |
СОЛОВАН С.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26514 |
СОЛОВАНЬ С. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26515 |
СОЛОВЕЙ В.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
7 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26516 |
СОЛОВЕЙ К.Т. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26517 |
СОЛОВІЙ В.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26518 |
СОЛОВІЙ С.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26519 |
СОЛОВЙОВ В.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26520 |
СОЛОВЙОВ О.О. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26521 |
СОЛОВЙОВА А.О. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
8 |
141 (33+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26522 |
СОЛОВЙОВА А.Ю. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26523 |
СОЛОВКО Є.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26524 |
СОЛОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26525 |
СОЛОГУБ А.А. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26526 |
СОЛОГУБ А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
85 (19+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26527 |
СОЛОГУБ В.В. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26528 |
СОЛОГУБ М.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
62 (2+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26529 |
СОЛОГУБ О.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26530 |
СОЛОГУБ Т.Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26531 |
СОЛОД М.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26532 |
СОЛОДКОВСЬКА В.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26533 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВ А.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26534 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВ К.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26535 |
СОЛОДОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26536 |
СОЛОДУХА А.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26537 |
СОЛОДЮК Д.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26538 |
СОЛОМАХА Л.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26539 |
СОЛОМКА Р.І. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26540 |
СОЛОМОНКО Д.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26541 |
СОЛОМОНЮК Б.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26542 |
СОЛОМЧАК В.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26543 |
СОЛОМЧАК І.Б. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
8 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26544 |
СОЛОМЧАК М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26545 |
СОЛОМЧАК О.А. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
137 (35+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26546 |
СОЛОМЯННІКОВА К.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26547 |
СОЛОНЕЦЬКА М.Р. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26548 |
СОЛОНИНКА А.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26549 |
СОЛОНИНКА В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26550 |
СОЛОНИНКА Є.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26551 |
СОЛОНИНКА М.А. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26552 |
СОЛОНИНКА Н.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26553 |
СОЛОНИНКА О.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26554 |
СОЛОНИНКА О.І. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26555 |
СОЛОНИНКА О.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26556 |
СОЛОНИНКА Р.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
58 (16+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26557 |
СОЛОНЧАК О.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
56 (26+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26558 |
СОЛОНЧАК С.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26559 |
СОЛОНЧАК Х.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26560 |
СОЛОНЮК А.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26561 |
СОЛОП Д.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26562 |
СОЛОП О. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
11 |
142 (40+60+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26563 |
СОЛОП Р.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26564 |
СОЛОПАН З.Я. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26565 |
СОЛОТВА Ю.Т. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26566 |
СОЛОХА О.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26567 |
СОЛОШЕНКО О.С. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26568 |
СОЛТАН З. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26569 |
СОЛТИС А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
33 (12+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26570 |
СОЛТИС А.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26571 |
СОЛТИС А.Б. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26572 |
СОЛТИС А.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
26573 |
СОЛТИС А.О. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26574 |
СОЛТИС В.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
6 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26575 |
СОЛТИС В.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
38 (14+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26576 |
СОЛТИС В.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26577 |
СОЛТИС В.І. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26578 |
СОЛТИС В.Р. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26579 |
СОЛТИС Д.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26580 |
СОЛТИС Д.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
135 (33+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26581 |
СОЛТИС Л.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26582 |
СОЛТИС М.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26583 |
СОЛТИС М.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
26584 |
СОЛТИС М.В. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26585 |
СОЛТИС О.В. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26586 |
СОЛТИС О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26587 |
СОЛТИС О.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26588 |
СОЛТИС С.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26589 |
СОЛТИС Т.Ю. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
8 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26590 |
СОЛТИС У.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26591 |
СОЛТИС Ю.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26592 |
СОЛТИС Ю.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26593 |
СОЛТІВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26594 |
СОЛУДЧИК І.І. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26595 |
СОЛУК А.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
6 |
86 (38+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26596 |
СОЛУК А.О. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (18+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26597 |
СОЛУК О.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26598 |
СОЛУК Р.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
92 (44+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26599 |
СОЛУК С.Ю. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26600 |
СОЛЬЧАНИК О.А. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
97 (31+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26601 |
СОЛЯК А.Н. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26602 |
СОЛЯНИК В.А. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26603 |
СОЛЯР О.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26604 |
СОЛЯРЕВИЧ Р.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26605 |
СОМАР А.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26606 |
СОМІК М.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26607 |
СОМОВА У.О. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26608 |
СОМХІШВІЛІ Г.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26609 |
СОПІЛА Б.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26610 |
СОПІЛА О.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26611 |
СОПОТЯК О.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26612 |
СОПРУН С.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26613 |
СОРА М.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26614 |
СОРОКА А.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26615 |
СОРОКА А.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26616 |
СОРОКА А.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26617 |
СОРОКА А.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
48 (0+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26618 |
СОРОКА А.П. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26619 |
СОРОКА А.П. |
14222 |
м. Городок |
Суховільська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26620 |
СОРОКА Б.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26621 |
СОРОКА В.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26622 |
СОРОКА В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (27+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26623 |
СОРОКА В.Р. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26624 |
СОРОКА Г.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
53 (23+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26625 |
СОРОКА Г.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26626 |
СОРОКА Д.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26627 |
СОРОКА Д.Д. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26628 |
СОРОКА Д.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26629 |
СОРОКА Д.С. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
3 |
123 (42+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26630 |
СОРОКА Е.Б. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26631 |
СОРОКА І.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26632 |
СОРОКА І.М. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26633 |
СОРОКА І.Р. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26634 |
СОРОКА Ї.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26635 |
СОРОКА К.Р. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26636 |
СОРОКА Л.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26637 |
СОРОКА М.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26638 |
СОРОКА М.Р. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26639 |
СОРОКА М.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
86 (26+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26640 |
СОРОКА М.Ю. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26641 |
СОРОКА Н.В. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26642 |
СОРОКА Н.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26643 |
СОРОКА О.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26644 |
СОРОКА О.З. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26645 |
СОРОКА О.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
122 (26+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26646 |
СОРОКА П.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26647 |
СОРОКА Р.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26648 |
СОРОКА Р.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26649 |
СОРОКА Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26650 |
СОРОКА С.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26651 |
СОРОКА С.Ф. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26652 |
СОРОКА Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26653 |
СОРОКА У.З. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
9 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26654 |
СОРОКА Ю.В. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26655 |
СОРОКА Ю.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26656 |
СОРОКА Ю.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26657 |
СОРОКА Ю.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26658 |
СОРОКАНИЧ І.І. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
9 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26659 |
СОРОКАТИЙ Д.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
87 (12+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26660 |
СОРОКАТИЙ Д.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26661 |
СОРОКИ Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26662 |
СОРОКІВСЬКА Б.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26663 |
СОРОКІВСЬКА Д.Р. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26664 |
СОРОКІВСЬКА Л.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26665 |
СОРОКІН В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26666 |
СОРОКІН С.Є. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
120 (48+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26667 |
СОРОКІНА Ж.Д. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
8 |
105 (51+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26668 |
СОРОКІНА П.Д. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26669 |
СОРОКІНА Х. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26670 |
СОРОКІНА Ю.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26671 |
СОРОКОВА Л.Є. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26672 |
СОРОКОВА Ю.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26673 |
СОРОКОЛІТ Л.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26674 |
СОРОКОПУДОВА В.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26675 |
СОРОХМАН С.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26676 |
СОРОЧАК Ю.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26677 |
СОРОЧИНЕЦЬ Г.В. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
9 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26678 |
СОРОЧИНЕЦЬ Х.В. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
6 |
98 (38+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26679 |
СОРОЧИНСЬЙА Л.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26680 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКА В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26681 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКА К.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26682 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКА М. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26683 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26684 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКИЙ П.В. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
5 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26685 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКИЙ С.А. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26686 |
СОРОЧИЧ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26687 |
СОРОЧУК Н.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26688 |
СОРОЧУК О.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26689 |
СОРУВКА Х.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
87 (24+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26690 |
СОСЕНКО В.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26691 |
СОСЛЮК М.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
88 (34+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26692 |
СОСНІВКА Д.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
64 (22+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26693 |
СОСНІВСЬКА К.Ю. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26694 |
СОСНОВСКІ Д.Б. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26695 |
СОСНОВСЬКА К.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26696 |
СОСНОВСЬКА К.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26697 |
СОСНОВСЬКА М.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26698 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
22 (4+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26699 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26700 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26701 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
4 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26702 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ Ю.Л. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
26703 |
СОСЯК М.А. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26704 |
СОСЯК С.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26705 |
СОТНИК О.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26706 |
СОТНИК Ю.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26707 |
СОТНІКОВ О.А. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26708 |
СОТУЛА М.О. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26709 |
СОФІЯН Л.В. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26710 |
СОФЇЛКАНИЧ А.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
4 |
45 (6+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26711 |
СОХА Г.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26712 |
СОХА Н.М. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26713 |
СОХАН А.Є. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26714 |
СОХАН А.М. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26715 |
СОХАН М.Р. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (18+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26716 |
СОХАНСЬКА А.Н. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26717 |
СОХАНЬ В.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26718 |
СОХАНЬЧАК А.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26719 |
СОХАНЬЧАК Р.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26720 |
СОХАНЯ Л.І. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26721 |
СОХОЦЬКА О.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26722 |
СОХОЦЬКИЙ В.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26723 |
СОЧКО В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26724 |
СОШНЇКОВ Ю.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26725 |
СОЮШКІНА С.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
133 (43+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26726 |
СПАЛИЛЯК В.М. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26727 |
СПАЛИЛЯК Н.В. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26728 |
СПАНЧАК Л.В. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26729 |
СПАНЧАК Р. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
140 (44+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26730 |
СПАС О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26731 |
СПІВАК А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26732 |
СПІВАК Є.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26733 |
СПІВАК М.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
9 |
76 (28+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26734 |
СПІВАК О.А. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
8 |
72 (24+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26735 |
СПІВАК О.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
26736 |
СПІВАК О.Ю. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26737 |
СПІВАК С.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26738 |
СПІВАК Ю.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26739 |
СПІВАКОВА Ю.Л. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26740 |
СПІЖЕВСЬКА В.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26741 |
СПІЛЬНИК А.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26742 |
СПІЛЬНИК В.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
99 (51+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26743 |
СПІЛЬНИК М.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26744 |
СПІЛЬНИК Р.В. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26745 |
СПІЛЬНИК Ю.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26746 |
СПІЛЬЧАК І.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
11 |
147 (45+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26747 |
СПІРІДОНОВ С.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
127 (25+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26748 |
СПІЧА С.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26749 |
СПІЧАК Х.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26750 |
СПІЧНІКОВА В.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26751 |
СПОДАР А.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26752 |
СПОДАР Д.Н. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26753 |
СПОДАР І.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26754 |
СПОДАРИК А.Б. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26755 |
СПОДАРИК Б.М. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
48 (0+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26756 |
СПОДАРИК В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26757 |
СПОДАРИК В.Н. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26758 |
СПОДАРИК В.О. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (42+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26759 |
СПОДАРИК В.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26760 |
СПОДАРИК О.О. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26761 |
СПОДАРИК Ю.Я. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26762 |
СПОДАРИК Я.Л. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26763 |
СПОДАРКО О. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26764 |
СПОПЯК І.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26765 |
СПРЕНЦІСС Ю.Р. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26766 |
СПРИНСЬКА В.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
16 (10+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
26767 |
СПРИНСЬКА В.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26768 |
СПРИНЬ І.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26769 |
СПРІНСЬКА С.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
68 (38+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26770 |
СПУРЗА Д.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26771 |
СПУРЗА Д.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26772 |
СПУРЗА С.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26773 |
СПУТАНИК М.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
9 |
61 (25+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26774 |
СПУТАНИК С.О. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26775 |
СПУТАНИК Ю.О. |
14609 |
м. Сколе |
Завадківська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26776 |
СРІБНА С.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26777 |
СРІШ С.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
26778 |
СРОГА І.П. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
26779 |
СРОГА О.Ю. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
2 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26780 |
СРОГА Т.П. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
26781 |
СРОГА Ю.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26782 |
СТАБРОВСЬКА Д.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26783 |
СТАВИЛО О.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
86 (14+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
26784 |
СТАВКОВА О.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26785 |
СТАВКОВА Х.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26786 |
СТАВНИКОВИЧ Б.Б. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26787 |
СТАВНИКОВИЧ І.Б. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26788 |
СТАВНІЧУК К.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
26789 |
СТАВОВА С.Р. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26790 |
СТАВРІНОВ Ю.Д. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26791 |
СТАДНИ С.П. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
7 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26792 |
СТАДНИК А.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26793 |
СТАДНИК В.А. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26794 |
СТАДНИК В.В. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26795 |
СТАДНИК Д.О. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26796 |
СТАДНИК Д.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26797 |
СТАДНИК І.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
26798 |
СТАДНИК І.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26799 |
СТАДНИК М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26800 |
СТАДНИК Н.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26801 |
СТАДНИК С.П. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26802 |
СТАДНИК Т.І. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26803 |
СТАДНИК Х.Р. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26804 |
СТАДНИК Я.І. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26805 |
СТАДНИЦЬКА В.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
3 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26806 |
СТАДНИЦЬКА О.Р. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26807 |
СТАДНИЦЬКА П.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26808 |
СТАДНИЦЬКИЙ Б. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26809 |
СТАДНИЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26810 |
СТАДНИЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26811 |
СТАДНИШИН Р.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
56 (8+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26812 |
СТАДНИШИН Р.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26813 |
СТАДНИШИН С.І. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
2 |
18 (0+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26814 |
СТАДНИШИН Х.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26815 |
СТАДНІЙЧУК Д.Р. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26816 |
СТАДНІК А.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26817 |
СТАДНІК О.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26818 |
СТАДОВИЧ Ю.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26819 |
СТАКЕРА С.А. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (26+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26820 |
СТАНАСЮК Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26821 |
СТАНАСЮК Х.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26822 |
СТАНГРЕТ К.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
80 (44+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26823 |
СТАНГРЕТ Т.М. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26824 |
СТАНДРИЧУК А.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26825 |
СТАНІСЛАВІВ М.С. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
56 (8+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26826 |
СТАНІСЛАВСЬКА Д.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26827 |
СТАНІСЛАВСЬКА І.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26828 |
СТАНІСЛАВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
10 |
79 (25+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26829 |
СТАНІСЛАВЧУК Т.О. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (51+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26830 |
СТАНІШЕВСЬКА О.В. |
14859 |
м. Стрий |
Добрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26831 |
СТАНІШЕВСЬКА С.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26832 |
СТАНІШЕВСЬКА С.Р. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
10 |
87 (27+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26833 |
СТАНІШЕВСЬКА Х.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26834 |
СТАНІШЕВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26835 |
СТАНІШОВСЬКА В.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26836 |
СТАНКЕВИЧ В.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26837 |
СТАНКЕВИЧ В.Т. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26838 |
СТАНКЕВИЧ В.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
57 (12+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26839 |
СТАНКЕВИЧ М.А. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26840 |
СТАНКЕВИЧ М.В. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26841 |
СТАНКЕВИЧ М.Т. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26842 |
СТАНКОВИЧ Д.А. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
6 |
78 (6+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26843 |
СТАНОВИЧ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26844 |
СТАНОВИЧ І.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
26845 |
СТАНОВИЧ С.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26846 |
СТАНОВИЧ Х.С. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26847 |
СТАНОВСЬКА Д.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26848 |
СТАНОВСЬКА Х.Ю. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26849 |
СТАНЧАК Е.Д. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26850 |
СТАНЧАК Р.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26851 |
СТАНЧЕВ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26852 |
СТАНЧИШИН М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26853 |
СТАНЬКО Б.І. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26854 |
СТАНЬКО Д.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26855 |
СТАНЬКО М.Б. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26856 |
СТАНЬКО О.А. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26857 |
СТАНЬКО О.О. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26858 |
СТАПЯК К.В. |
14151 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
117 (45+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26859 |
СТАРАК С.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26860 |
СТАРАНЧУК А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26861 |
СТАРЕВИЧ А.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26862 |
СТАРЕВИЧ Я.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26863 |
СТАРЕНЬКА А.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26864 |
СТАРЕЦЬКА І.Т. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26865 |
СТАРЕЦЬКА С.Т. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26866 |
СТАРИГІН Д.В. |
14223 |
м. Городок |
Мшанська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26867 |
СТАРИЙ С.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26868 |
СТАРИК Д.П. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26869 |
СТАРИК З.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26870 |
СТАРИК О.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
111 (57+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26871 |
СТАРИКОВИЧ К. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26872 |
СТАРИНЧУК В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26873 |
СТАРИЦЬАА М.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26874 |
СТАРКО Н.Р. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26875 |
СТАРКО Н.Р. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
1 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26876 |
СТАРОВА З.А. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
69 (6+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26877 |
СТАРОВЕЦЬКА К.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26878 |
СТАРОВЕЦЬКА Х.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
7 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26879 |
СТАРОВЕЦЬКИЙ С.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (32+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26880 |
СТАРОВОЙТ В.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26881 |
СТАРОВОЙТ І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26882 |
СТАРОДУБ А.Ю. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26883 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВ Д. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26884 |
СТАРОМІНСЬКА Д.О. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26885 |
СТАРОСЕЛЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26886 |
СТАРОСЕЛЬСЬКИЙ М.Е. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26887 |
СТАРОСОЛЬСЬКА А.М. |
14535 |
м. Радехів |
Миколаївський НВК |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
26888 |
СТАРОСОЛЬСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26889 |
СТАРОСТА А.Л. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26890 |
СТАРОСТА І.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26891 |
СТАРОСТА Я.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26892 |
СТАРОСТІН А.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26893 |
СТАРОСТІН Ю.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26894 |
СТАРОШЕЛЬСЬКА С.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26895 |
СТАРОШЕЛЬСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
26896 |
СТАРЦУН М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26897 |
СТАРЧАК Є.В. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26898 |
СТАРЧАК О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26899 |
СТАРЧЕНКО Г.П. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26900 |
СТАРЧЕНКО І. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26901 |
СТАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26902 |
СТАРША В.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
9 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26903 |
СТАРШИЙ А.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26904 |
СТАРЯВСЬКА А.А. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
26905 |
СТАСЕВИЧ А.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26906 |
СТАСЕВИЧ Д.І. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26907 |
СТАСЕВИЧ М.С. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26908 |
СТАСЕНКО Д.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26909 |
СТАСИК А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26910 |
СТАСИК В.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
130 (40+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26911 |
СТАСИК М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26912 |
СТАСИК Н.О. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26913 |
СТАСИК С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
80 (32+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26914 |
СТАСИК С.Р. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
10 |
81 (33+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26915 |
СТАСИНА Б.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26916 |
СТАСИНА Т.І. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26917 |
СТАСИШИН В.А. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (6+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26918 |
СТАСИШИН Д.І. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26919 |
СТАСИШИН І.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26920 |
СТАСИШИН М.Б. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26921 |
СТАСИШИН М.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26922 |
СТАСИШИН Н.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26923 |
СТАСИШИН Р.І. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
4 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26924 |
СТАСИШИН Т. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26925 |
СТАСИШИН Я.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26926 |
СТАСІВ А.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
74 (26+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26927 |
СТАСІВ А.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26928 |
СТАСІВ А.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
118 (34+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26929 |
СТАСІВ А.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (30+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26930 |
СТАСІВ Б.Ю. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26931 |
СТАСІВ В.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26932 |
СТАСІВ В.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26933 |
СТАСІВ В.М. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26934 |
СТАСІВ В.Т. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
26935 |
СТАСІВ В.Ю. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26936 |
СТАСІВ В.Я. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26937 |
СТАСІВ Д.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26938 |
СТАСІВ Д.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26939 |
СТАСІВ Д.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26940 |
СТАСІВ Д.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26941 |
СТАСІВ М.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26942 |
СТАСІВ М.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26943 |
СТАСІВ О.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26944 |
СТАСІВ П.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26945 |
СТАСІВ Р.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26946 |
СТАСІВ Р.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26947 |
СТАСІВ С.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
26948 |
СТАСІВ Ю. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26949 |
СТАСІВ Ю.Ю. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
26950 |
СТАСІВ Я.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
26951 |
СТАСІНЧУК Г.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26952 |
СТАСУЛА П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26953 |
СТАСЬ В.В. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26954 |
СТАСЬКЕВИЧ С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26955 |
СТАСЮК А.О. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26956 |
СТАСЮК В.В. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26957 |
СТАСЮК В.Ю. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
11 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26958 |
СТАСЮК Д.О. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26959 |
СТАСЮК І.А. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26960 |
СТАСЮК К.Я. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26961 |
СТАСЮК Л.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (19+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26962 |
СТАСЮК М.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26963 |
СТАСЮК Н.Р. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26964 |
СТАСЮК О.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26965 |
СТАСЮК О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
26966 |
СТАСЮК О.Я. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26967 |
СТАСЮК С.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26968 |
СТАСЮК Ю.Я. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26969 |
СТАСЮК Я.Р. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26970 |
СТАСЯЧЕК П.П. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
26971 |
СТАХ Л.Н. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
26972 |
СТАХ М.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
26973 |
СТАХІВ В.Д. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26974 |
СТАХІВ В.І. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
74 (32+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
26975 |
СТАХІВ В.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26976 |
СТАХІВ В.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
26977 |
СТАХІВ В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26978 |
СТАХІВ Д.А. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
57 (6+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26979 |
СТАХІВ Д.О. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26980 |
СТАХІВ К.С. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
40 (22+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
26981 |
СТАХІВ М.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26982 |
СТАХІВ М.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26983 |
СТАХІВ Н. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
4 |
42 (0+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26984 |
СТАХІВ Н.Б. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
26985 |
СТАХІВ О.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26986 |
СТАХІВ О.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (39+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
26987 |
СТАХІВ С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
45 (0+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
26988 |
СТАХІВ У.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
26989 |
СТАХНІВ О.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
110 (44+54+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26990 |
СТАХНІВ Х.Є. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
26991 |
СТАХОВСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
26992 |
СТАХУРСЬКА К.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
26993 |
СТАХУРСЬКА М.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
26994 |
СТАХУРСЬКА Ю.П. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
26995 |
СТАШЕК Н.З. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
55 (25+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
26996 |
СТАШИНСЬКА А.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
26997 |
СТАШИНСЬКА О.А. |
14904 |
м. Яворів |
Любинська СЗШ |
7 |
75 (21+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
26998 |
СТАШИНСЬКА О.С. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
10 |
71 (35+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
26999 |
СТАШИНСЬКИЙ Б.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
128 (38+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27000 |
СТАШИШИН В.Р. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27001 |
СТАШКЕВИЧ В.А. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27002 |
СТАШКЕВИЧ М.А. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27003 |
СТАШКЕВИЧ С.Р. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27004 |
СТАШКІВ В.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27005 |
СТАШКІВ Я.В. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
4 |
27 (6+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27006 |
СТАШКО В.Б. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27007 |
СТАШКО О.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27008 |
СТАШКО Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27009 |
СТАШОК І.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
11 |
118 (40+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27010 |
СТАЩАК В.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27011 |
СТАЩИШИН С.Д. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27012 |
СТАЩИШИН У.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27013 |
СТЕБЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27014 |
СТЕБЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ Р.Я. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27015 |
СТЕБЕЛЬСЬКА А. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
5 |
36 (0+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27016 |
СТЕБЕЛЬСЬКА А.В. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27017 |
СТЕБЕЛЬСЬКА О.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27018 |
СТЕБЕЛЬСЬКА Х.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27019 |
СТЕБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (6+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27020 |
СТЕБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ І.А. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27021 |
СТЕБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27022 |
СТЕБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27023 |
СТЕБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27024 |
СТЕБІВКА А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27025 |
СТЕБІВКА Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27026 |
СТЕБЛИК А.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27027 |
СТЕБЛИК В.С. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
10 |
147 (51+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27028 |
СТЕБЛИЦЬКА І.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27029 |
СТЕБНИЦЬКА І.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27030 |
СТЕБНИЦЬКИЙ А.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27031 |
СТЕГНИЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27032 |
СТЕГНІЙ А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27033 |
СТЕГНІЙ О.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27034 |
СТЕГНІЙ С.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27035 |
СТЕГНЯК С.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27036 |
СТЕГУРА Я.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27037 |
СТЕК Н.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27038 |
СТЕЛАНЮК Т.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27039 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ А.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27040 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ В.В. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27041 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ В.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27042 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ В.О. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27043 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Г.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27044 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Д.Р. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27045 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Д.С. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27046 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Д.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27047 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ І.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
111 (27+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27048 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Л.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27049 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27050 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ М.І. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27051 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ М.О. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27052 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Н.В. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27053 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Н.М. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27054 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ О.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27055 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Х.В. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27056 |
СТЕЛЬМАХОВИЧ А.І. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27057 |
СТЕЛЬМАХОВИЧ А.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27058 |
СТЕЛЬМАХОВИЧ В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27059 |
СТЕЛЬМАХОВИЧ Д.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27060 |
СТЕЛЬМАХОВИЧ Н.В. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27061 |
СТЕЛЬМАШИК Н.Р. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
1 |
40 (10+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27062 |
СТЕЛЬМАШИК С.Р. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27063 |
СТЕЛЬМАЩУК А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27064 |
СТЕЛЬМАЩУК Б.М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27065 |
СТЕЛЬМАЩУК Б.Я. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27066 |
СТЕЛЬМАЩУК М.О. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27067 |
СТЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ К.Ю. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27068 |
СТЕМКОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27069 |
СТЕНЦЕЛЬ В.С. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
27070 |
СТЕНЬ П.І. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27071 |
СТЕНЬ С.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27072 |
СТЕНЬ Т.І. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27073 |
СТЕНЮХ М.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27074 |
СТЕНЮХ С.М. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27075 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.Ю. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27076 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО О.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27077 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО П.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27078 |
СТЕПАНИК М.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27079 |
СТЕПАНКІВ А.Б. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27080 |
СТЕПАНКІВ Н.Т. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27081 |
СТЕПАНКІВ С.Б. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
6 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27082 |
СТЕПАНКІВ Ю.Б. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27083 |
СТЕПАНКІВ Ю.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27084 |
СТЕПАНКО М.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27085 |
СТЕПАНОВ В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27086 |
СТЕПАНОВ К.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27087 |
СТЕПАНОВ Р.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27088 |
СТЕПАНОВ С.С. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27089 |
СТЕПАНОВ Т. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27090 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27091 |
СТЕПАНЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27092 |
СТЕПАНЧУК К.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27093 |
СТЕПАНЧУК К.К. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27094 |
СТЕПАНЧУК Т.П. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27095 |
СТЕПАНЮК А.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27096 |
СТЕПАНЮК А.Р. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27097 |
СТЕПАНЮК Б.А. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
105 (51+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27098 |
СТЕПАНЮК В.Б. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
7 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27099 |
СТЕПАНЮК Д.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
117 (45+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27100 |
СТЕПАНЮК Д.В. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27101 |
СТЕПАНЮК Д.С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27102 |
СТЕПАНЮК І.Р. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27103 |
СТЕПАНЮК Л.Б. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27104 |
СТЕПАНЮК Л.С. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27105 |
СТЕПАНЮК Л.Ю. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27106 |
СТЕПАНЮК О.Б. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27107 |
СТЕПАНЮК О.Ю. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
9 |
62 (14+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27108 |
СТЕПАНЮК С.Т. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27109 |
СТЕПАНЮК Я.Б. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27110 |
СТЕПАНЯК Д.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27111 |
СТЕПАНЯК І.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (15+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27112 |
СТЕПАСЬ В.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27113 |
СТЕПКО А.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
87 (45+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27114 |
СТЕПНЯК С.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27115 |
СТЕПЧУК М.С. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
45 (27+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27116 |
СТЕПЧУК С.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27117 |
СТЕРНЮК Я.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27118 |
СТЕРНЮКК О.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27119 |
СТЕФАК А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27120 |
СТЕФАНЕЦЬ С.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27121 |
СТЕФАНИШИН А.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
22 (16+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27122 |
СТЕФАНИШИН А.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27123 |
СТЕФАНИШИН А.Ю. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
51 (24+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27124 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Б.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
44 (26+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27125 |
СТЕФАНИШИН В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27126 |
СТЕФАНИШИН В.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27127 |
СТЕФАНИШИН В.В. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27128 |
СТЕФАНИШИН В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27129 |
СТЕФАНИШИН В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27130 |
СТЕФАНИШИН В.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27131 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Є.А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27132 |
СТЕФАНИШИН І.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27133 |
СТЕФАНИШИН К.І. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
9 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27134 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Л.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27135 |
СТЕФАНИШИН М.А. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27136 |
СТЕФАНИШИН М.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27137 |
СТЕФАНИШИН М.Т. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
5 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27138 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Н.А. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
64 (10+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27139 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Н.І. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27140 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Н.Я. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27141 |
СТЕФАНИШИН О.М. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27142 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27143 |
СТЕФАНИШИН С.Б. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27144 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Х.Н. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27145 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Ю.Ю. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27146 |
СТЕФАНІВ Б.І. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27147 |
СТЕФАНІВ Д.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27148 |
СТЕФАНІВ М.В. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27149 |
СТЕФАНІВ Н.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27150 |
СТЕФАНІВ О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
9 |
94 (46+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27151 |
СТЕФАНКІВ А.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27152 |
СТЕФАНКІВ В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27153 |
СТЕФАНКІВ С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27154 |
СТЕФАНКІВ Х.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27155 |
СТЕФАНКО Р.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27156 |
СТЕФАНКО Ю.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27157 |
СТЕФАНОВИЧ А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27158 |
СТЕФАНОВИЧ В.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27159 |
СТЕФАНОВИЧ К.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27160 |
СТЕФАНОВИЧ О.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27161 |
СТЕФАНСЬКА Ю.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27162 |
СТЕФАНСЬКИЙ Д. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27163 |
СТЕФАНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
27164 |
СТЕФАНЧУК Н.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27165 |
СТЕФАШКО М.А. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
27166 |
СТЕФКІВСЬКА М.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27167 |
СТЕФУРА М.О. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27168 |
СТЕФУРА О.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27169 |
СТЕФЮК С.Н. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27170 |
СТЕЦЕНКО М.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
27171 |
СТЕЦИК А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (6+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27172 |
СТЕЦИК А.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27173 |
СТЕЦИК А.М. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
2 |
44 (26+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27174 |
СТЕЦИК А.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27175 |
СТЕЦИК А.С. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27176 |
СТЕЦИК В.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27177 |
СТЕЦИК В.М. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27178 |
СТЕЦИК Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27179 |
СТЕЦИК Д.І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27180 |
СТЕЦИК І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
5 |
38 (14+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27181 |
СТЕЦИК І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27182 |
СТЕЦИК Л.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27183 |
СТЕЦИК М.Р. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27184 |
СТЕЦИК О.С. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27185 |
СТЕЦИК П.В. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27186 |
СТЕЦИК С.А. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27187 |
СТЕЦИК Ю.О. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27188 |
СТЕЦИНА Д.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27189 |
СТЕЦИНА К.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27190 |
СТЕЦИНА Н.Т. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27191 |
СТЕЦИШИН А.В. |
14419 |
м. Жовква |
Хитрейківська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27192 |
СТЕЦИШИН А.М. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
5 |
44 (8+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27193 |
СТЕЦИШИН В.А. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27194 |
СТЕЦИШИН В.В. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
9 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27195 |
СТЕЦІВ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27196 |
СТЕЦІВ А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27197 |
СТЕЦІВ А.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27198 |
СТЕЦІВ Д.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27199 |
СТЕЦІВ З. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27200 |
СТЕЦІВ З.А. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27201 |
СТЕЦІВ З.С. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27202 |
СТЕЦІВ І.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27203 |
СТЕЦІВ І.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27204 |
СТЕЦІВ К.М. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27205 |
СТЕЦІВ М.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27206 |
СТЕЦІВ Н.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27207 |
СТЕЦІВ Р.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27208 |
СТЕЦІВ С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27209 |
СТЕЦІВ Ю.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27210 |
СТЕЦІВКА М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27211 |
СТЕЦКІВ О.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27212 |
СТЕЦКО А.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27213 |
СТЕЦКО В.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
86 (20+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27214 |
СТЕЦКО І.Ю. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
87 (18+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27215 |
СТЕЦКО О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27216 |
СТЕЦУЛА Д.М. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27217 |
СТЕЦУЛА І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27218 |
СТЕЦУЛА Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27219 |
СТЕЦУН А.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27220 |
СТЕЦУРА Н.М. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
9 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27221 |
СТЕЦЬ І.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27222 |
СТЕЦЬ І.С. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
3 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27223 |
СТЕЦЬ О.А. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27224 |
СТЕЦЬ О.В. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27225 |
СТЕЦЬ О.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27226 |
СТЕЦЬ О.Ю. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27227 |
СТЕЦЬ С.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27228 |
СТЕЦЬ С.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27229 |
СТЕЦЬ С.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27230 |
СТЕЦЬ Ю. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27231 |
СТЕЦЬ Ю.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27232 |
СТЕЦЬ Ю.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
117 (21+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27233 |
СТЕЦЬКА А.О. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27234 |
СТЕЦЬКА О.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
109 (43+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27235 |
СТЕЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27236 |
СТЕЦЬКИЙ Л.Ю. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27237 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ А.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27238 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ В.Б. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27239 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ В.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
92 (26+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27240 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ І.С. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27241 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ К.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27242 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ Н.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27243 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27244 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ Р.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27245 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ С.С. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
32 (8+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27246 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ Ю.Б. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27247 |
СТЕЦЬКІВ Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27248 |
СТЕЦЬКО А.Р. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27249 |
СТЕЦЬКО В. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27250 |
СТЕЦЬКО І.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27251 |
СТЕЦЬКО Ю.П. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
27252 |
СТЕЦЬКОВИЧ В.І. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27253 |
СТЕЦЬКОВИЧ О.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27254 |
СТЕЦЮК А.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27255 |
СТЕЦЮК Б.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27256 |
СТЕЦЮК Д.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27257 |
СТЕЦЮК М.І. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27258 |
СТЕЦЮК Н.Б. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27259 |
СТЕЦЮК Р.Л. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27260 |
СТЕЦЮК Х.Б. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
7 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27261 |
СТЕЦЮК Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (6+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27262 |
СТЕЦЮЦЯК М.А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27263 |
СТЕЦЮЦЯК О.А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27264 |
СТЕЦЯК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27265 |
СТЕЦЯК Л.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27266 |
СТЕЧАК Д.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27267 |
СТЕЧАК М.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27268 |
СТЕЧИНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
9 |
73 (31+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27269 |
СТЕЧИШИН М.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27270 |
СТЕЧИШИН М.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27271 |
СТЕЧИШИН О.Г. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27272 |
СТЕЧКЕВИ В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27273 |
СТЕЧКЕВИЧ В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27274 |
СТЕЧКЕВИЧ В.С. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27275 |
СТЕЧКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27276 |
СТЕШІВ Л.Г. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27277 |
СТЄПАНОВ О.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27278 |
СТЗПКО Д.Є. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27279 |
СТИБІР Л.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27280 |
СТИРАНКА Д.Д. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (18+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27281 |
СТИРАНКА К.Р. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27282 |
СТИЦИШИН А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27283 |
СТІБАК Д.В. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
8 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27284 |
СТОВБА Д.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27285 |
СТОВБУНЕНКО Ю.А. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
147 (57+30+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27286 |
СТОГНУТ О.В. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27287 |
СТОДОЛЬНА В.І. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27288 |
СТОДОЛЬНА І.І. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27289 |
СТОЙКО В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27290 |
СТОЙКО І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (14+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27291 |
СТОЙКО М.О. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27292 |
СТОЙКО Н.І. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27293 |
СТОЙКО Н.О. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27294 |
СТОЙКО Н.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27295 |
СТОКОЛОС Л.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27296 |
СТОЛБУН П.А. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27297 |
СТОЛЛРСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27298 |
СТОЛЯР А.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27299 |
СТОЛЯР Б.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27300 |
СТОЛЯР І.В. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27301 |
СТОЛЯР Л.Р. |
14853 |
м. Стрий |
Бережницький НВК |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27302 |
СТОЛЯР О.Р. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27303 |
СТОЛЯР Р.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27304 |
СТОЛЯР Х.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27305 |
СТОЛЯР Ю.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27306 |
СТОЛЯРЕНКО М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27307 |
СТОЛЯРСЬКА Ю.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27308 |
СТОЛЯРСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
5 |
122 (32+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27309 |
СТОЛЯРСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27310 |
СТОЛЯРЧУК А.В. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27311 |
СТОЛЯРЧУК Д.О. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27312 |
СТОМАРІВСЬКА А.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27313 |
СТОПЧАНСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27314 |
СТОРОЖ В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
66 (6+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27315 |
СТОРОЖИНСЬКА М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27316 |
СТОРОЖИШИН Л.В. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27317 |
СТОРОЖУК Д.С. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27318 |
СТОРОЖУК Д.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27319 |
СТОРОЖУК М.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27320 |
СТОРОЖУК Ю.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27321 |
СТОРОНСЬКА В.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27322 |
СТОРОНСЬКА С.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27323 |
СТОРОНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27324 |
СТОРОНСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
27325 |
СТОРОНЯНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27326 |
СТОРОЩУК Д.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27327 |
СТОРОЩУК М.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
98 (20+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27328 |
СТОРОЩУК М.Р. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27329 |
СТОРОЩУК Р. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27330 |
СТОРЧАК Д.Є. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27331 |
СТОСИК Ю.Ю. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27332 |
СТОЦЬКА А.Б. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
7 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27333 |
СТОЦЬКА С.М. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27334 |
СТОЦЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27335 |
СТОЦЬКИЙ Р.Б. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
6 |
62 (26+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27336 |
СТОЦЬКИЙ Т.Р. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27337 |
СТОЯНОВСЬКА В.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
28 (22+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27338 |
СТОЯНОВСЬКИЙ Н.Т. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (45+42+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27339 |
СТОЯНОВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27340 |
СТРАВНЯК С.В. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
6 |
56 (14+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27341 |
СТРАДОМСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27342 |
СТРАМИК У.І. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27343 |
СТРАНАТКО А.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27344 |
СТРАХАЛЮК В.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27345 |
СТРАХОЦЬКА В.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
72 (36+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27346 |
СТРАХОЦЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27347 |
СТРАШЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27348 |
СТРАШІВСЬКА Х.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
106 (22+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27349 |
СТРАШІВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27350 |
СТРЕБЧУК В.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27351 |
СТРЕЛЕЦЬКА Т.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
123 (51+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
27352 |
СТРЕЛКОВ І.І. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27353 |
СТРЕЛЬБИЦЬКА Б.Д. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27354 |
СТРЕМЕЦЬКА В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27355 |
СТРЕМЕЦЬКИЙ Л. . |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
11 |
91 (37+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27356 |
СТРЕПКО П.О. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27357 |
СТРЕХАЛЮК О.І. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27358 |
СТРИЖКО В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27359 |
СТРИЙКІВ А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
27360 |
СТРИЙСЬКА А.Р. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27361 |
СТРИЙСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27362 |
СТРИКІВСЬКА М.Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27363 |
СТРИКОВСЬКА А.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
27364 |
СТРИЛІНСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
117 (21+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27365 |
СТРИХАРЧУК У.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27366 |
СТРИЩАК В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
69 (45+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27367 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27368 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27369 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27370 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ Ю.М. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
33 (0+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27371 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ Я.А. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
7 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27372 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКА С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27373 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКА Х.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27374 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Є. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27375 |
СТРІЩАК М.О. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27376 |
СТРОГАН І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27377 |
СТРОГАН І.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
10 |
84 (36+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27378 |
СТРОГАН М.В. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27379 |
СТРОГУШ А.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
39 (24+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27380 |
СТРОГУШ Б.М. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27381 |
СТРОГУШ В. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
8 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27382 |
СТРОГУШ В.А. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27383 |
СТРОГУШ М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27384 |
СТРОГУШ С.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27385 |
СТРОЖУК Х.Г. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
68 (8+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27386 |
СТРОКОВ Д.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27387 |
СТРОКОВА А.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27388 |
СТРОНЦІЦЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27389 |
СТРОНЦІЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (14+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27390 |
СТРОНЦІЦЬКИЙ М.Б. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27391 |
СТРУЖ А.М. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27392 |
СТРУЖ В.Б. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27393 |
СТРУЖ Н.М. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27394 |
СТРУЖИНСЬКА С.Г. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27395 |
СТРУК А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27396 |
СТРУК А.І. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27397 |
СТРУК А.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27398 |
СТРУК В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27399 |
СТРУК В.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27400 |
СТРУК В.С. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27401 |
СТРУК Г.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
133 (37+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27402 |
СТРУК Д.П. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27403 |
СТРУК Л.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27404 |
СТРУК М.Б. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27405 |
СТРУК М.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27406 |
СТРУК М.Н. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27407 |
СТРУК М.Р. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27408 |
СТРУК М.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27409 |
СТРУК О.Б. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27410 |
СТРУК О.Л. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27411 |
СТРУК Р.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27412 |
СТРУК С.Ю. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27413 |
СТРУК Я.Б. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27414 |
СТРУК Я.С. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
9 |
129 (51+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27415 |
СТРУНАЛЬ І.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27416 |
СТРУС І.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27417 |
СТРУС М.Б. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27418 |
СТРУС С.П. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27419 |
СТРУСІНСЬКА К.С. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27420 |
СТРУСЬ А.С. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27421 |
СТРУСЬ В.С. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27422 |
СТРУСЬ Л.С. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27423 |
СТРУСЬ О.В. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27424 |
СТРУСЬ Ю.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27425 |
СТРУТИНСЬКА Т.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27426 |
СТРУЦЬ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27427 |
СТУБІНСЬКА М.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27428 |
СТУДЕННА А.А. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27429 |
СТУДЕННА А.А. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
2 |
28 (10+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27430 |
СТУДЕННА С.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27431 |
СТУДЕННИЙ М.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27432 |
СТУДІНСЬКА Н.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27433 |
СТУДІНСЬКИЙ П.Ю. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27434 |
СТУДІНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
5 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27435 |
СТУКАЛІНА Є.Т. |
14103 |
м. Львів |
Санінтерн № 1 |
1 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27436 |
СТУЛІКОВА С.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27437 |
СТУЛЬКІВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
3 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27438 |
СТУПАК І.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27439 |
СТУПИНЕЦЬ Р.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27440 |
СТУПНИЦЬКА Д.Б. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
5 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27441 |
СТУПНИЦЬКА І.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27442 |
СТУПНИЦЬКА К.Б. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27443 |
СТУПНИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27444 |
СТУПЧАНСЬКА В.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27445 |
СТУС М.П. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
4 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27446 |
СТУСЯК Т.Т. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27447 |
СТУХЛЯК О.С. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27448 |
СУБ В.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27449 |
СУБАШКЕВИЧ Ю.С. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27450 |
СУБОТА Х.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (24+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27451 |
СУБОТИК А.І. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27452 |
СУВАДЛО О.А. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
132 (42+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27453 |
СУВАЛА А.Б. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27454 |
СУВАЛА А.М. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (27+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27455 |
СУВАЛА В.С. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
10 |
125 (41+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27456 |
СУВАЛО А.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27457 |
СУВАЛО А.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27458 |
СУВАЛО В.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27459 |
СУВАЛО Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27460 |
СУВОРОВА М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27461 |
СУДДЯ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27462 |
СУДІЛІН С.С. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27463 |
СУДІЛКОВСЬКА А.Д. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27464 |
СУДНІК В.Р. |
14535 |
м. Радехів |
Миколаївський НВК |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27465 |
СУДОЛ В.Б. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27466 |
СУДОМА Г.Я. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27467 |
СУДОМА Р.Я. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (26+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27468 |
СУДОМЛЯК А.А. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27469 |
СУДОМЛЯК А.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27470 |
СУДОМЛЯК Б.О. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27471 |
СУДОПЛАТОВ Я. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27472 |
СУКАР Р.О. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27473 |
СУКАР Ю.О. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27474 |
СУКМАНОВСЬКИЙ А.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27475 |
СУКМАНОВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27476 |
СУКНАРОВСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
27477 |
СУКОВАТИЙ А.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
7 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27478 |
СУЛИГА Д.М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27479 |
СУЛИГА І.П. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
5 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27480 |
СУЛИК В.Р. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27481 |
СУЛИК Ю.Р. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27482 |
СУЛИМ А.І. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27483 |
СУЛИМ О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27484 |
СУЛИМ П.А. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27485 |
СУЛИМА А.Р. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27486 |
СУЛИМА П.І. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27487 |
СУЛИМА С.В. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27488 |
СУЛИМА С.В. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27489 |
СУЛИМА Т.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27490 |
СУЛТАН Л.Ф. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27491 |
СУЛТАНОВА В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
27492 |
СУЛЬ Б.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27493 |
СУЛЬ В.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27494 |
СУЛЬ Д.І. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27495 |
СУЛЬ С.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27496 |
СУЛЬКОВСЬКА С.Б. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27497 |
СУМ Д.Я. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27498 |
СУМАШЕВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27499 |
СУМКА А.М. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
8 |
99 (21+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27500 |
СУНАК А.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27501 |
СУНАК Д.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27502 |
СУНАК Ю.М. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27503 |
СУП К.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27504 |
СУПИК Д.А. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27505 |
СУПИК С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27506 |
СУПИК Х.Я. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27507 |
СУПРУ І.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27508 |
СУПРУН В.Р. |
14250 |
м. Городок |
Зашковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27509 |
СУРАНОВИЧ С. |
14616 |
м. Сколе |
Академічна гімназія |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27510 |
СУРЖОК А.Є. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27511 |
СУРИНЕЦЬ Д.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
78 (24+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27512 |
СУРІКОВ В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27513 |
СУРМА В.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27514 |
СУРМА І.П. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27515 |
СУРМА М.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
14 (2+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27516 |
СУРМАЧЕВСЬКА Є.М. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27517 |
СУРМИК Д.І. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27518 |
СУРМЯК Н.І. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27519 |
СУРОВА В.А. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27520 |
СУРОВИЙ В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27521 |
СУРОВЦЕВА Х.Я. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27522 |
СУРЯК А.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27523 |
СУРЯК Н.І. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27524 |
СУС А.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
69 (15+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27525 |
СУС Д.В. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27526 |
СУС Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27527 |
СУС Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27528 |
СУС С.В. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27529 |
СУСАК С.Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
9 (9+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27530 |
СУСІДА Є.А. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27531 |
СУСЛА Д.І. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27532 |
СУСЛЕНКО М.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27533 |
СУСЛИК М.Д. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
56 (26+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27534 |
СУСЛИК С.Є. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
69 (33+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27535 |
СУСЛИК У. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27536 |
СУСЛИНЕЦЬ А.І. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
8 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27537 |
СУСЛИНЕЦЬ М.П. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27538 |
СУСЛИНЕЦЬ О.І. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27539 |
СУСЛИНЕЦЬ Х.І. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
108 (18+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27540 |
СУСЛОВ О.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27541 |
СУСЛОВА А.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27542 |
СУСОЄВ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27543 |
СУСОЄВ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27544 |
СУСОЛ В.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27545 |
СУСОЛ М.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
40 (16+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27546 |
СУСОЛ Ю.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27547 |
СУСУЛОВСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27548 |
СУСЬ А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27549 |
СУСЬ В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (0+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27550 |
СУСЬ І.Л. |
14403 |
м. Жовква |
Звертівська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27551 |
СУСЬ К.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27552 |
СУСЬ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27553 |
СУСЬКА А.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27554 |
СУСЯК І.Л. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27555 |
СУСЯК П.Я. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27556 |
СУТИЙ М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27557 |
СУХА А.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
84 (42+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27558 |
СУХА Д.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27559 |
СУХА С.Ю. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
27560 |
СУХАЙ А.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27561 |
СУХАЙ І.Т. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27562 |
СУХАЙ М.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27563 |
СУХАЙ О.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27564 |
СУХАЙ Р.Т. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
66 (24+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27565 |
СУХАНОВА М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27566 |
СУХАНОВА М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27567 |
СУХАР А.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27568 |
СУХАР М.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27569 |
СУХАР О.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27570 |
СУХАР Р.М. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
7 |
129 (51+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27571 |
СУХАР С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
27572 |
СУХИЙ Д.С. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27573 |
СУХИЙ О.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
57 (27+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27574 |
СУХИЙ С.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27575 |
СУХІН М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27576 |
СУХІНСЬКА С.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27577 |
СУХОВА В.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27578 |
СУХОВЕРСЬКА В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
110 (38+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27579 |
СУХОВЕРСЬКА І.М. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27580 |
СУХОВЕРСЬКА К.С. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27581 |
СУХОВЕРСЬКА М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27582 |
СУХОВЕРСЬКА М.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27583 |
СУХОВЕРСЬКА О.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27584 |
СУХОВЕРСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27585 |
СУХОВЕРСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27586 |
СУХОВЄЄВА Д.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27587 |
СУХОВИЧ В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27588 |
СУХОВИЧ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27589 |
СУХОВІЙ В.О. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
4 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27590 |
СУХОДОЛ С.А. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27591 |
СУХОЛИТКИЙ Р.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (16+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27592 |
СУХОМЕЛ А.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27593 |
СУХОМЕЛЬ С.Т. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27594 |
СУХОМЛИН О.М. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27595 |
СУХОРАБ С.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27596 |
СУХОРСЬКА Я.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27597 |
СУХОРСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27598 |
СУХОРУКА В.В. |
14427 |
м. Жовква |
Боброїдська ЗОШ І ст. |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27599 |
СУХОЦЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27600 |
СУХРАБ С.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27601 |
СУШИНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27602 |
СУШИЦЬКА С.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27603 |
СУШІЙ С.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27604 |
СУШКО А.Н. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27605 |
СУШКО В.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27606 |
СУШКО Є.Є. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27607 |
СУШКО Ж.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27608 |
СУШКО Л.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27609 |
СУШКО М.І. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27610 |
СУШКО С.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27611 |
СУШКО С.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27612 |
СУШКО Т.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27613 |
СУЩАК О.С. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27614 |
СУЩЕНКО А.Б. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27615 |
СУЩЕНКО Д.О. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27616 |
СУЩЕНКО Р.Б. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27617 |
СУЩИК Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (15+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27618 |
СХАБ Д.Т. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27619 |
СХАБ М.Т. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
5 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27620 |
СЦЬОЛЬНИЙ М.М. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27621 |
СЬОМА Д.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
34 (16+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
27622 |
СЬОМАЧОК М.Л. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
10 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27623 |
СЬОМКО П.Я. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (33+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27624 |
СЬОРАК М.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27625 |
СЬОРАК Х.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
140 (38+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27626 |
СЮМА Д.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27627 |
СЮМА С.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27628 |
СЮРЕПА К.М. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
93 (39+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27629 |
СЮШКО В.В. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27630 |
СЯНСЬКИЙ В.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27631 |
СЯНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27632 |
СЯНСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
32 (8+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27633 |
СЯНСЬКИЙ Т.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27634 |
ТАБАКА Д.В. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27635 |
ТАБАКА М.А. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27636 |
ТАБАКА Х.М. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (45+48+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27637 |
ТАБАЧИН М.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27638 |
ТАБАЧИНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
52 (28+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27639 |
ТАБАЧУК Ю.І. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27640 |
ТАБАЧУК Ю.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
58 (22+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27641 |
ТАБЕН М.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27642 |
ТАБЕН Р.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27643 |
ТАБЕН Ю.П. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27644 |
ТАБОЛІН Н.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27645 |
ТАВРИДСЬКИЙ А. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27646 |
ТАЙДОНОВ М.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27647 |
ТАЛАЙЛО А.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27648 |
ТАЛАЙЛО Я.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27649 |
ТАЛАЛАЙ М.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27650 |
ТАЛАМА А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27651 |
ТАЛАМА В.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
27652 |
ТАЛАМА О.А. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27653 |
ТАЛАН А.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27654 |
ТАЛАНЧУК А.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
48 (6+36+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27655 |
ТАЛАНЧУК В.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27656 |
ТАЛАНЧУК Д.О. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
147 (45+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27657 |
ТАЛАТУРА Б.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27658 |
ТАЛАХ А.Ю. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27659 |
ТАНАС М.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27660 |
ТАНГЕЛ М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27661 |
ТАНТАЛА М.Ф. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27662 |
ТАНЧАК Н.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27663 |
ТАНЧИН Д.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
101 (41+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27664 |
ТАНЧИН Н.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27665 |
ТАНЧИН О.О. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
9 |
103 (31+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27666 |
ТАНЧИН О.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27667 |
ТАНЧИНЕЦЬ І.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27668 |
ТАНЧУК А.Є. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27669 |
ТАНЧУК А.Є. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27670 |
ТАПТУНОВ В.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
111 (51+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27671 |
ТАРА С.Н. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27672 |
ТАРАБАН М.В. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27673 |
ТАРАБАС В.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
92 (26+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27674 |
ТАРАБАС М.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27675 |
ТАРАВСЬКА У.М. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (12+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27676 |
ТАРАДАЙ А.Г. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
10 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27677 |
ТАРАН Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27678 |
ТАРАНДА С.Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27679 |
ТАРАНЕНКО М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27680 |
ТАРАНУХА Х.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (45+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27681 |
ТАРАПАТА Л.Ї. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27682 |
ТАРАС А.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27683 |
ТАРАС А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27684 |
ТАРАС І.І. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27685 |
ТАРАС Л.А. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (12+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27686 |
ТАРАС М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27687 |
ТАРАС О.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27688 |
ТАРАС С.В. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
1 |
70 (16+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27689 |
ТАРАС Т.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
36 (0+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27690 |
ТАРАС Ю.О. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27691 |
ТАРАСЕВИЧ Н.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27692 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27693 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.О. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27694 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.А. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27695 |
ТАРАСЕНКО І.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27696 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27697 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27698 |
ТАРАСЕНКО С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27699 |
ТАРАСКІНА А.Ю. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27700 |
ТАРАСКО С.О. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27701 |
ТАРАСОВ С.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27702 |
ТАРАСЮК В.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27703 |
ТАРАСЮК В.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
27704 |
ТАРАСЮК І.Б. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27705 |
ТАРАСЮК Н.Н. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27706 |
ТАРАСЮК О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27707 |
ТАРАСЮК О.К. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27708 |
ТАРАСЯК С.І. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27709 |
ТАРАТУЛА А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27710 |
ТАРАТУЛА Р.І. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27711 |
ТАРАТУЛА Ю.М. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27712 |
ТАРАХ М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27713 |
ТАРАЩАНСЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27714 |
ТАРГОНІЙ С.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
9 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27715 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА А.А. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
5 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27716 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27717 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА Д.Т. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
57 (12+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27718 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА С.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
11 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27719 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА С.М. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27720 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА С.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27721 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА Т.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27722 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА Ю.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27723 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА Ю.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
7 |
117 (27+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27724 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА Я.В. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27725 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27726 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27727 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
6 |
44 (14+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27728 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ Н.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27729 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
7 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27730 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27731 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
8 |
111 (39+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27732 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ С.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27733 |
ТАРНАВСЬКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27734 |
ТАРНАВЧИК Л.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27735 |
ТАРНАВЧИК М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27736 |
ТАРНАВЧИК Р.І. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
27737 |
ТАРНАВЧИК С.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
72 (6+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27738 |
ТАРНАВЧИК Т.Я. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27739 |
ТАРНАВЧИК Я.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27740 |
ТАРНОВЕЦЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27741 |
ТАРНОВСЬКА Е.М. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27742 |
ТАРНОВСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27743 |
ТАРНОВСЬКИЙ Т.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27744 |
ТАРНОПІЛЬСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
27745 |
ТАРСУКА С.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (6+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27746 |
ТАРТИЧНА В.М. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27747 |
ТАРЧАНИН М.М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27748 |
ТАРЧАНИН М.О. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27749 |
ТАРЧЕВСЬКА А.Б. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27750 |
ТАТАРЕНКО А.Є. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27751 |
ТАТАРЕНКО Н.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
27752 |
ТАТАРИН Б.П. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27753 |
ТАТАРИН В.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27754 |
ТАТАРИН М.П. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27755 |
ТАТАРИН С.Р. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27756 |
ТАТАРИН Т.Я. |
14876 |
м. Стрий |
Добрівлянська ЗОШ, Подорожненська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27757 |
ТАТАРИН Я.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (48+36+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27758 |
ТАТАРИНЦЕВА Я.О. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27759 |
ТАТАРСЬКА Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27760 |
ТАТАРСЬКА О.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27761 |
ТАТАРЧЕНКО І.І. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27762 |
ТАТАРЧУК Ю.О. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
81 (24+12+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27763 |
ТАТРА А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (0+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27764 |
ТАТУСЬКО М.І. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27765 |
ТАТЧИН М.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27766 |
ТАТЧИН Т.Н. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27767 |
ТАУКЧІ В.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
4 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27768 |
ТАХТАРОВА В.О. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27769 |
ТАХТАУЛОВА В.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27770 |
ТАЦЕНЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27771 |
ТАЦИН В.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27772 |
ТАЦИН М.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
42 (18+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27773 |
ТАЦИНЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27774 |
ТАЦИНЕЦЬ Ю.В. |
14641 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Вадрусівський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27775 |
ТАЦИШИН В.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27776 |
ТАЧАЛКА Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27777 |
ТАЧАЛКА С.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27778 |
ТАЧАНЮК В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
86 (32+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
27779 |
ТАЧІВКА С.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
27780 |
ТВАРДОВСЬКА Р.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27781 |
ТВЕРДОВСЬКА М.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27782 |
ТВЕРДОВСЬКА Н.Л. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27783 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ С.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
27784 |
ТВОРИДЛО А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27785 |
ТВОРИДЛО А.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27786 |
ТЕВЛІН Д.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
93 (27+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27787 |
ТЕГЛІВЕЦЬ Н.Р. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27788 |
ТЕГЛІВЕЦЬ О.В. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27789 |
ТЕГЛІВЕЦЬЬ Д.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
68 (8+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27790 |
ТЕДАШ М. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27791 |
ТЕЗБІР А.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27792 |
ТЕЙГЕЛ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (36+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
27793 |
ТЕКЛІШИН Б.В. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27794 |
ТЕКЛІШИН О.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27795 |
ТЕКЛІШИН Ю.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27796 |
ТЕЛЕГА Б.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27797 |
ТЕЛЕГІЙ Є.М. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27798 |
ТЕЛЕГІЙ І.М. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27799 |
ТЕЛЕГІЙ М.П. |
14647 |
м. Сколе |
Хітарська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27800 |
ТЕЛЕГУЗ С.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27801 |
ТЕЛЕНКО К.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
27802 |
ТЕЛЕНКО С.С. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27803 |
ТЕЛЕПКО Х.М. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27804 |
ТЕЛЕПКО Ю.А. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27805 |
ТЕЛЕПОВА В.В. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
2 |
28 (16+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
27806 |
ТЕЛЕСКО Т.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27807 |
ТЕЛЕФУС І.О. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27808 |
ТЕЛЕШОВА Х.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
57 (39+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27809 |
ТЕЛИЧКО Б.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27810 |
ТЕЛИЧКО В.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27811 |
ТЕЛИЧКО Д.Є. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27812 |
ТЕЛИЧКО О.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
104 (14+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27813 |
ТЕЛИЧКО Я.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27814 |
ТЕЛІГА І. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27815 |
ТЕЛІГА Н.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
27816 |
ТЕЛІГА О.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27817 |
ТЕЛІГА Т.О. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
8 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27818 |
ТЕЛІПСЬКА З.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
4 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27819 |
ТЕЛІЦИН Р.С. |
14408 |
м. Жовква |
Малехівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27820 |
ТЕЛІШЕВСЬКИЙ Н.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27821 |
ТЕЛІЩАК Н.А. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27822 |
ТЕЛЮК А.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27823 |
ТЕЛЮК В.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
147 (45+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27824 |
ТЕЛЮК В.В. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27825 |
ТЕЛЮК О.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27826 |
ТЕЛЮК С.В. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27827 |
ТЕЛЮК Х.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27828 |
ТЕЛЯТНИК М.М. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27829 |
ТЕМНЕНКО К.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27830 |
ТЕМНИК В.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27831 |
ТЕМНИЧЕНКО М.М. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27832 |
ТЕМНЮК В.Є. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27833 |
ТЕНЕТА А.С. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27834 |
ТЕНЕТА Д.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27835 |
ТЕНЕТА Т.М. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27836 |
ТЕНСІНА С.С. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27837 |
ТЕОДОРОВИЧ О.Т. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27838 |
ТЕПЛА А.Я. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27839 |
ТЕПЛИЙ А.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27840 |
ТЕПЛИЙ Н.І. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27841 |
ТЕПЛИЦЬКА В.П. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
38 (8+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27842 |
ТЕРАЗ М.П. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27843 |
ТЕРАЗ М.Р. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27844 |
ТЕРАЗ П.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27845 |
ТЕРЕБОВ А.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27846 |
ТЕРЕБУХ Т.В. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27847 |
ТЕРЕБУХ Ю.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
120 (36+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27848 |
ТЕРЕБУХ Я.Т. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27849 |
ТЕРЕНДІЙ А.С. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
27850 |
ТЕРЕНДІЙ В.Б. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27851 |
ТЕРЕНДІЙ В.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27852 |
ТЕРЕНДІЙ І.З. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27853 |
ТЕРЕНДІЙ Т.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
27854 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ М.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27855 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВА В.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27856 |
ТЕРЕНЯК С.Ю. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27857 |
ТЕРЕПІНЬ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27858 |
ТЕРЕПІНЬ Ю.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27859 |
ТЕРЕФЕНКО В.І. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
9 |
124 (28+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27860 |
ТЕРЕХ А.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27861 |
ТЕРЕХ А.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
5 |
54 (6+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27862 |
ТЕРЕХ О.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27863 |
ТЕРЕХ О.А. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
7 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27864 |
ТЕРЕХ О.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27865 |
ТЕРЕХОВА А.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27866 |
ТЕРЕХОВСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27867 |
ТЕРЕШКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27868 |
ТЕРЕШКЕВИЧ А.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27869 |
ТЕРЕШКО А.А. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27870 |
ТЕРЕШКО Д.В. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27871 |
ТЕРЕШКО Н.Т. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (12+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27872 |
ТЕРЕЩАК А.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
27873 |
ТЕРЕЩАК А.В. |
14138 |
м. Львів |
"Любисток" |
4 |
51 (6+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27874 |
ТЕРЕЩАК А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (22+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27875 |
ТЕРЕЩАК І.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27876 |
ТЕРЕЩАК М.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27877 |
ТЕРЕЩАК Ю.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27878 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО В.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
27879 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Н.Б. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27880 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Р.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
27881 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО С.Я. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27882 |
ТЕРЕЩУК В.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27883 |
ТЕРЕЩУК Р.Р. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27884 |
ТЕРЕЩУК Я.П. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27885 |
ТЕРЛАК Б.Д. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
7 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
27886 |
ТЕРЛАК В.Д. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
27887 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
6 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27888 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА А.В. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27889 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА А.І. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
27890 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА А.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27891 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА А.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27892 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
110 (38+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27893 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА В.Р. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
6 |
92 (38+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27894 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА Д.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27895 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА І.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27896 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА К.Р. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27897 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27898 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА М.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27899 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА М.І. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27900 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА О.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27901 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА О.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27902 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА Р.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27903 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА Р.Т. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27904 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27905 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА С.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
7 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27906 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА С.О. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (24+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27907 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА Ю.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27908 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА Ю.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
8 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27909 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27910 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27911 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27912 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.К. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27913 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27914 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
27915 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27916 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27917 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27918 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ О.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27919 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ О.С. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
6 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27920 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ Т.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27921 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКИЙ Т.О. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
27922 |
ТЕРНАЛЬ Р.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27923 |
ТЕРНЕР П.С. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27924 |
ТЕРПЕЛЮК М.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
135 (45+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27925 |
ТЕРПЛЯК А.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27926 |
ТЕРПЛЯК Д.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27927 |
ТЕРТИШНИЙ А.О. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27928 |
ТЕРШАК А.Т. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27929 |
ТЕРШІВСЬКА Д.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27930 |
ТЕРШІВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
7 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
27931 |
ТЕСАК Д.О. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27932 |
ТЕСАК Н.О. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
27933 |
ТЕСАРІВСЬКА М.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27934 |
ТЕСЛОВИЧ В. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27935 |
ТЕСЛЮК В.Б. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27936 |
ТЕСЛЮК В.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27937 |
ТЕСЛЮК Е.О. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27938 |
ТЕСЛЮК М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27939 |
ТЕСЛЮК М.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27940 |
ТЕСЛЮК О.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
27941 |
ТЕСЛЮК Т.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27942 |
ТЕСЛЯ І.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27943 |
ТЕСЛЯ С.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27944 |
ТЕСЛЯ Я.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
27945 |
ТЕСЛЯК І.Ю. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27946 |
ТЕСЛЯК М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27947 |
ТЕСЛЯК Ю.Т. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27948 |
ТЕТЕРІНА К.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
100 (28+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27949 |
ТЕТЕРКО О.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
27950 |
ТЕТЕРУК Х.А. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
9 |
17 (5+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
27951 |
ТЕТЕРЯТНИК О.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
4 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27952 |
ТЄЛЄГІНА А.Д. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27953 |
ТЄЛЄСНИЦЬКА Х.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27954 |
ТЄСЛЮК Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27955 |
ТИБІНКА А.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
7 |
33 (9+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27956 |
ТИБІНКА З.П. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27957 |
ТИБІНКА І.А. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27958 |
ТИБІНКА Р.І. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27959 |
ТИБІНКА С.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27960 |
ТИБОР С.М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27961 |
ТИБУР Х.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27962 |
ТИВОНЧУК Е. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
116 (32+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
27963 |
ТИВОНЧУК О.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27964 |
ТИВОНЮК В.С. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27965 |
ТИВОНЮК М.І. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
98 (20+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27966 |
ТИДАШ В.О. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27967 |
ТИДАШ М.О. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27968 |
ТИЖАЙ М.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27969 |
ТИЖНИК О.В. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (51+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
27970 |
ТИИМОШЕКО Б.Б. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
27971 |
ТИЛІПСЬКА О.І. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
27972 |
ТИЛІПСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27973 |
ТИМАНЕВИЧ Б.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27974 |
ТИМАНЬ Д. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27975 |
ТИМАНЬ М.М. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
27976 |
ТИМАНЬ Н. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27977 |
ТИМЕЦЬКА А.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27978 |
ТИМЕЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
27979 |
ТИМЕЧКО В.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
27980 |
ТИМЕЧКО І.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
27981 |
ТИМЕЧКО Н.П. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
9 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27982 |
ТИМЕЧКО О.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
27983 |
ТИМЕЧКО Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
27984 |
ТИМИК А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
68 (8+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27985 |
ТИМИК О.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27986 |
ТИМИК С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27987 |
ТИМИШИН І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27988 |
ТИМІВ Ю.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
5 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
27989 |
ТИМІНСЬКА А.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
27990 |
ТИМКЕВИЧ А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
27991 |
ТИМКІВ А.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27992 |
ТИМКІВ А.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
27993 |
ТИМКІВ В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
27994 |
ТИМКІВ В.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
27995 |
ТИМКІВ Д. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
27996 |
ТИМКІВ К.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
27997 |
ТИМКІВ К.О. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
27998 |
ТИМКІВ Л.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
27999 |
ТИМКІВ М.І. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28000 |
ТИМКІВ М.Н. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28001 |
ТИМКІВ М.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28002 |
ТИМКІВ Н.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28003 |
ТИМКІВ О.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28004 |
ТИМКІВ Р.А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28005 |
ТИМКІВ Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28006 |
ТИМКІВ Т.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28007 |
ТИМКІВ Т.Л. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
106 (22+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28008 |
ТИМКІВ Ю.М. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28009 |
ТИМКО М.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28010 |
ТИМКО О.Т. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28011 |
ТИМНЯК С.П. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
9 |
81 (21+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28012 |
ТИМО В.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28013 |
ТИМО І.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28014 |
ТИМОНІНА А.А. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
8 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28015 |
ТИМОФІЇВ Г.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28016 |
ТИМОФТЕВИЧ Л. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
10 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28017 |
ТИМОХІН З.О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28018 |
ТИМОЦЬ М.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28019 |
ТИМОЦЬ М.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28020 |
ТИМОЧКО Р.С. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28021 |
ТИМОЧКО С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28022 |
ТИМОЧКО Ю.З. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28023 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28024 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Н.В. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28025 |
ТИМОШЕНКО С.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
87 (42+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28026 |
ТИМОШИК Д.В. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28027 |
ТИМОЩУК І.С. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28028 |
ТИМОЩУК М.В. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28029 |
ТИМОЩУК М.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28030 |
ТИМОЩУК М.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28031 |
ТИМОЩУК Ю.С. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28032 |
ТИМУНЬ О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28033 |
ТИМУРА Д.І. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28034 |
ТИМУРА М.І. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
4 |
21 (0+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28035 |
ТИМУРА Н.М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
5 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28036 |
ТИМУРА С.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28037 |
ТИМЦІВ І.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28038 |
ТИМЦІВ С.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28039 |
ТИМЦЮРАК А.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
63 (6+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28040 |
ТИМЦЮРАК Х.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28041 |
ТИМЧАК В.Р. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28042 |
ТИМЧАК Д.І. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28043 |
ТИМЧАК Д.М. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28044 |
ТИМЧАК Н.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28045 |
ТИМЧАК С.В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
7 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28046 |
ТИМЧАК С.О. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28047 |
ТИМЧАК Т.І. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28048 |
ТИМЧЕНКО В.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28049 |
ТИМЧЕНКО Д.В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
53 (29+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28050 |
ТИМЧИНА Д.Я. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28051 |
ТИМЧИНА І.І. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
5 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28052 |
ТИМЧИНА Н.І. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28053 |
ТИМЧИНА Н.І. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28054 |
ТИМЧИНА П.М. |
14967 |
м. Яворів |
Колоницька ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28055 |
ТИМЧИНА Ю.В. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28056 |
ТИМЧИШАК А.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28057 |
ТИМЧИШИН А.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28058 |
ТИМЧИШИН А.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28059 |
ТИМЧИШИН В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28060 |
ТИМЧИШИН В.Л. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28061 |
ТИМЧИШИН В.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28062 |
ТИМЧИШИН В.Ю. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
24 (0+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28063 |
ТИМЧИШИН В.Ю. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28064 |
ТИМЧИШИН Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28065 |
ТИМЧИШИН І.Я. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28066 |
ТИМЧИШИН Л.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
9 |
65 (29+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28067 |
ТИМЧИШИН М.І. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28068 |
ТИМЧИШИН М.О. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
8 |
87 (45+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28069 |
ТИМЧИШИН М.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
115 (31+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28070 |
ТИМЧИШИН М.Ю. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
22 (10+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28071 |
ТИМЧИШИН Н.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28072 |
ТИМЧИШИН С.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28073 |
ТИМЧИШИН С.П. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28074 |
ТИМЧИШИН С.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28075 |
ТИМЧИШИН С.Р. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28076 |
ТИМЧИШИН Т.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
43 (13+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28077 |
ТИМЧИШИН Ю.Н. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28078 |
ТИМЧИШИН Ю.Р. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28079 |
ТИМЧІЙ Б.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
8 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28080 |
ТИМЧІЙ В.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28081 |
ТИМЧУК А.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28082 |
ТИМЧУК А.В. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28083 |
ТИМЧУК Д.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28084 |
ТИМЧУК Д.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28085 |
ТИМЧУК К.Ю. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28086 |
ТИМЧУК Р.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28087 |
ТИМЧУК С.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28088 |
ТИМЧУК Х.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28089 |
ТИМЧУК Ю.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28090 |
ТИМЧУК Ю.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28091 |
ТИМЧУЛА В.Р. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28092 |
ТИНДИК А.А. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28093 |
ТИНДИК В.О. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28094 |
ТИНДИК М.І. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
11 |
46 (10+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28095 |
ТИНДИК Р.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28096 |
ТИНДИК С.В. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
5 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28097 |
ТИРАВСЬКА К.Я. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28098 |
ТИРИК А.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28099 |
ТИРИК В.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28100 |
ТИРИК Л.Л. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
44 (20+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28101 |
ТИРІВ С.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28102 |
ТИРКАЛО А.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28103 |
ТИРКАУС В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28104 |
ТИРКУС О.М. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28105 |
ТИРПАК А.В. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28106 |
ТИС А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
67 (13+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28107 |
ТИС В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28108 |
ТИС В.Я. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28109 |
ТИС М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28110 |
ТИС Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28111 |
ТИС С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28112 |
ТИС С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
40 (10+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28113 |
ТИСЛЮКЕВИЧ Д. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
117 (48+48+21) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28114 |
ТИСЛЯК А.О. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
8 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28115 |
ТИСОВСЬКА Ю.Я. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28116 |
ТИСОВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
28117 |
ТИСОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28118 |
ТИСОВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28119 |
ТИСОВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
120 (42+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28120 |
ТИСЬКИЙ С.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28121 |
ТИСЯК А.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28122 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Е.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28123 |
ТИТЛА О.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28124 |
ТИТОВ В.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28125 |
ТИТОВА С.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
57 (24+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28126 |
ТИТОМИР О.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28127 |
ТИТУС В.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28128 |
ТИТУС М.С. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28129 |
ТИХА А.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28130 |
ТИХА Я.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28131 |
ТИХИЙ О.Т. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28132 |
ТИХОВСЬКА У.В. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28133 |
ТИХОВСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28134 |
ТИХОЛІЗ С.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (15+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28135 |
ТИХОМИРОВА Ю.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28136 |
ТИХОНЕНКО В.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28137 |
ТИХОНОВ Д.С. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
105 (51+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28138 |
ТИХОНОВА Т.Є. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28139 |
ТИЦЬКА Ю.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28140 |
ТИЦЬКА Я.А. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28141 |
ТИЦЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28142 |
ТИЦЬКИЙ Н. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28143 |
ТИЧИНА О.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28144 |
ТИЧИНА Ю.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28145 |
ТИЧИНСЬКА Г.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
67 (31+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28146 |
ТИЧИНСЬКА М.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28147 |
ТИЧИНСЬКОЇ Н.В. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
129 (51+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28148 |
ТИШИК Р.Т. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28149 |
ТИШИК С.Я. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
10 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28150 |
ТИШИК Ю.Ю. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28151 |
ТИШКЕВИЧ М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28152 |
ТИШКО В.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28153 |
ТИШКОВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28154 |
ТИШНЮК С.А. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28155 |
ТИЩЕНКО Д.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28156 |
ТІБІЛОВ О.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
7 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28157 |
ТІБІЛОВА А.М. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
120 (30+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28158 |
ТІБРОВ А.П. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28159 |
ТІЛЬТІН Н.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
61 (25+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28160 |
ТІМОХІНА А.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28161 |
ТІМОХІНА В.О. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28162 |
ТІМОЩЕНКО М.Є. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28163 |
ТІНИШИН М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28164 |
ТІСТЕЧОК В.С. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28165 |
ТІСТЕЧОК Н.Ю. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
5 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28166 |
ТІСТЕЧОК Ю.Ю. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28167 |
ТІСТИК М.Б. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28168 |
ТІСТИК М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28169 |
ТІТАРЕНКО В.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
57 (39+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28170 |
ТІТАРЕНКО О.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28171 |
ТІТКО С.П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28172 |
ТІТОВ О.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28173 |
ТІТОВА Є.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28174 |
ТІТЬО М.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28175 |
ТІЦЬКА С.Б. |
14501 |
м. Пустомити |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
9 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28176 |
ТІШАЛКОВ З.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28177 |
ТІЩЕНКО О.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28178 |
ТІЩЕНКО Ю.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28179 |
ТКАЧ А. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
21 (6+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28180 |
ТКАЧ А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28181 |
ТКАЧ А.Р. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28182 |
ТКАЧ В.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
4 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28183 |
ТКАЧ В.Г. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28184 |
ТКАЧ В.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28185 |
ТКАЧ К.О. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28186 |
ТКАЧ Л.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
28187 |
ТКАЧ М.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28188 |
ТКАЧ М.М. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28189 |
ТКАЧ М.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28190 |
ТКАЧ М.Р. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
63 (18+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
28191 |
ТКАЧ Н.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28192 |
ТКАЧ Н.Ю. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28193 |
ТКАЧ Р.С. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28194 |
ТКАЧ С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28195 |
ТКАЧ С.Т. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28196 |
ТКАЧ Т.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (9+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28197 |
ТКАЧ Х.Р. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28198 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28199 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28200 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28201 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.Д. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28202 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.І. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28203 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28204 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28205 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.Т. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28206 |
ТКАЧЕНКО П. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28207 |
ТКАЧИК А.А. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28208 |
ТКАЧИК А.А. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28209 |
ТКАЧИК В.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28210 |
ТКАЧИК В.Я. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28211 |
ТКАЧИК М.І. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28212 |
ТКАЧИК М.Ю. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28213 |
ТКАЧИК Н.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28214 |
ТКАЧИК О.В. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
6 |
92 (26+60+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28215 |
ТКАЧИК Р.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28216 |
ТКАЧИК С.І. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28217 |
ТКАЧИК С.М. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28218 |
ТКАЧИК С.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28219 |
ТКАЧИК Т.Ю. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28220 |
ТКАЧИШИН А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28221 |
ТКАЧИШИН Д.Т. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28222 |
ТКАЧИШИН Л.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28223 |
ТКАЧИШИН М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28224 |
ТКАЧИШИН М.Ю. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28225 |
ТКАЧИШИН Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28226 |
ТКАЧИШИН О.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28227 |
ТКАЧИШИН С.І. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
28228 |
ТКАЧІВ В.М. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28229 |
ТКАЧУК А.В. |
14533 |
м. Радехів |
Дмитрівський НВК |
6 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28230 |
ТКАЧУК А.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28231 |
ТКАЧУК А.Н. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
5 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28232 |
ТКАЧУК А.Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28233 |
ТКАЧУК В.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
8 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28234 |
ТКАЧУК В.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28235 |
ТКАЧУК В.О. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
82 (16+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28236 |
ТКАЧУК Д.Д. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28237 |
ТКАЧУК І.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28238 |
ТКАЧУК К.В. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28239 |
ТКАЧУК К.К. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28240 |
ТКАЧУК М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28241 |
ТКАЧУК М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28242 |
ТКАЧУК О.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28243 |
ТКАЧУК О.В. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28244 |
ТКАЧУК О.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28245 |
ТКАЧУК О.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28246 |
ТКАЧУК Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28247 |
ТКАЧУК Р.П. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
115 (37+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28248 |
ТКАЧУК С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28249 |
ТКАЧУК С.О. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28250 |
ТКАЧУК С.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28251 |
ТКАЧУК С.Р. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28252 |
ТКАЧУК С.Ю. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28253 |
ТКАЧУК С.Я. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
10 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28254 |
ТКАЧУК Т.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28255 |
ТКАЧУК Т.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28256 |
ТКАЧУК У.В. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28257 |
ТКАЧУК У.С. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28258 |
ТКАЧУК Х.О. |
14535 |
м. Радехів |
Миколаївський НВК |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28259 |
ТКАЧУК Х.П. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
4 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28260 |
ТКАЧУК Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28261 |
ТКАЧУК Я.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28262 |
ТКАЧУСЬ Х.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28263 |
ТЛУМАК А.Р. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28264 |
ТЛУМАК В.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
28265 |
ТЛУМАК М.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28266 |
ТЛУСТА Р.Т. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28267 |
ТОБЕЙЧИК В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28268 |
ТОБУХ Ю.І. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28269 |
ТОБЯШ В.І. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
9 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28270 |
ТОВАРНИЦЬКА А.Р. |
14760 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Спаська ЗСШ |
6 |
84 (42+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28271 |
ТОВАРНИЦЬКА В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28272 |
ТОВАРНИЦЬКА М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28273 |
ТОВАРНИЦЬКА С.А. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28274 |
ТОВАРНИЦЬКИЙ О.Є. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28275 |
ТОВАРНИЦЬКИЙ Т.Р. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28276 |
ТОВАРНИЦЬКИЙ Ю.І. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28277 |
ТОВАРНІЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28278 |
ТОВАРНІЦЬКИЙ Т.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28279 |
ТОВКАЧ Н.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28280 |
ТОВПЕКО В.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28281 |
ТОВСТУЛЯК А.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
48 (6+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28282 |
ТОВТ Д.В. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28283 |
ТОГАН Х.Ї. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
11 |
18 (0+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28284 |
ТОГАНЧИН С.В. |
14937 |
м. Яворів |
Рогізненський НВК |
7 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28285 |
ТОДОРОВА О.Т. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
30 (6+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28286 |
ТОДОСЕНКО М.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28287 |
ТОДЧУК А. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28288 |
ТОКАЙ А.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28289 |
ТОКАЙ Д.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
9 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28290 |
ТОКАЙ Т. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28291 |
ТОКАР Д.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28292 |
ТОКАР С.С. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
5 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28293 |
ТОКАР Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28294 |
ТОКАРЄВА А.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28295 |
ТОКАРЄВА Т.С. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28296 |
ТОКАРСЬКА В.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28297 |
ТОКАРСЬКА С.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
91 (25+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28298 |
ТОКАРСЬКА Я.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28299 |
ТОКАРСЬКИЙ П.М. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28300 |
ТОКАРЧУК С.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28301 |
ТОКАРЬКА І.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
74 (14+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28302 |
ТОКМАК М.Д. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28303 |
ТОЛКАЧ М.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
10 |
74 (26+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
28304 |
ТОЛКАЧОВ О.М. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28305 |
ТОЛМАЧОВ М. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28306 |
ТОЛОПКА С.Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28307 |
ТОЛОЧИК В. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
3 |
93 (30+24+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28308 |
ТОЛОЧКЕВИЧ О.П. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28309 |
ТОЛОЧКЕВИЧ С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
88 (34+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28310 |
ТОЛОЧКО В. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28311 |
ТОЛОЧКО Т.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28312 |
ТОЛОЧКО Ю.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28313 |
ТОЛСТОПЯТКО А.О. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28314 |
ТОМАНЕВИЧ С.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28315 |
ТОМАШ Д.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
144 (54+54+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28316 |
ТОМАШЕВСЬКА В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28317 |
ТОМАШЕВСЬКА Н.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28318 |
ТОМИНЕЦЬ А.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28319 |
ТОМИНЕЦЬ Н.А. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28320 |
ТОМІЛІНА В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28321 |
ТОМКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
9 |
57 (21+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28322 |
ТОМКЕВИЧ С.І. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28323 |
ТОМКЕВИЧ С.І. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (16+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28324 |
ТОМКІВ А.Р. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28325 |
ТОМКІВ К.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28326 |
ТОМКІВ С.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28327 |
ТОМНЮК М.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28328 |
ТОМОЧКО У.У. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
4 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28329 |
ТОМЧИШИН В.О. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28330 |
ТОМЧУК Д.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28331 |
ТОМЧУК Д.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28332 |
ТОМЧУК С.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28333 |
ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28334 |
ТОПАЛ А.В. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28335 |
ТОПАЛОВА В.І. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
10 |
123 (33+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28336 |
ТОПИЛКО А.Н. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28337 |
ТОПИЛКО М.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28338 |
ТОПИЛКО Н.Б. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28339 |
ТОПИЛКО Н.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28340 |
ТОПИТЧАК А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28341 |
ТОПИТЧАК І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28342 |
ТОПИТЧАК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28343 |
ТОПИТЧАК О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28344 |
ТОПІЙ С.І. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28345 |
ТОПІЙ С.Л. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
28346 |
ТОПІЛЬНИЦЬКА Т.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28347 |
ТОПІЛЬНИЦЬКА Т.І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28348 |
ТОПІЛЬНИЦЬКА Ю.В. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
51 (12+6+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28349 |
ТОПІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ А.Б. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
8 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28350 |
ТОПІЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28351 |
ТОПІХА З.В. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28352 |
ТОПОЛЬ Д.Д. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (45+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28353 |
ТОПОЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
14760 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Спаська ЗСШ |
6 |
84 (42+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28354 |
ТОПОЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28355 |
ТОПОРИНСЬКА О.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28356 |
ТОПОРІВСЬКА Т.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28357 |
ТОПОРІВСЬКА Я.Я. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28358 |
ТОПОРІВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28359 |
ТОПОРКОВА Д.М. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28360 |
ТОПОРНИЦЬКИЙ О.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28361 |
ТОПОРОВИЧ А.І. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28362 |
ТОПОРОВИЧ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28363 |
ТОПОРОВИЧ В.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28364 |
ТОПОРОВИЧ Л.Т. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28365 |
ТОПОРОВИЧ Ю.С. |
14755 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Волянська ЗСШ |
9 |
104 (26+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28366 |
ТОПОРОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14672 |
м. Сокаль |
Межирічанський НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28367 |
ТОПОРОВСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28368 |
ТОПЧІЙ П. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28369 |
ТОРБА В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28370 |
ТОРБА М.І. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28371 |
ТОРБА Р.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28372 |
ТОРБЯК І.Б. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28373 |
ТОРГАН В.М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28374 |
ТОРКО М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
55 (13+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28375 |
ТОРКОТЮК Є.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28376 |
ТОРЛОПОВ В.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28377 |
ТОРОПА О.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28378 |
ТОРОПОВА Д.Д. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28379 |
ТОРОПЧИН Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28380 |
ТОРОС В.Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28381 |
ТОРОС В.В. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
7 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28382 |
ТОРОС М.І. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
9 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28383 |
ТОРСЬКА А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28384 |
ТОРСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28385 |
ТОРЧИЛО В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
154 (40+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28386 |
ТОФАНЮК С.Р. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28387 |
ТОЦЬКА К.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28388 |
ТОЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28389 |
ТРАВЧЕНКО М.Г. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
6 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28390 |
ТРАЧ А.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28391 |
ТРАЧ А.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28392 |
ТРАЧ А.Я. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28393 |
ТРАЧ В.В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
11 |
41 (23+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28394 |
ТРАЧ В.І. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28395 |
ТРАЧ В.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28396 |
ТРАЧ Д.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28397 |
ТРАЧ І.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28398 |
ТРАЧ І.І. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28399 |
ТРАЧ К.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28400 |
ТРАЧ К.Я. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28401 |
ТРАЧ М. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
57 (18+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28402 |
ТРАЧ М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28403 |
ТРАЧ М.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28404 |
ТРАЧ М.Я. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
28405 |
ТРАЧ С.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28406 |
ТРАЧ С.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28407 |
ТРАЧ Х.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28408 |
ТРАЧ Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28409 |
ТРАЧ Ю.Я. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28410 |
ТРАЧИК В.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28411 |
ТРАЧИК О.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28412 |
ТРАЧИК О.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28413 |
ТРАЧИК Ю.Є. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
6 |
72 (30+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28414 |
ТРАЧУК А.Д. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28415 |
ТРАЧУК І.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28416 |
ТРАЧУК С.В. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
129 (39+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28417 |
ТРАЧУК Т.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28418 |
ТРЕГУБ В.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28419 |
ТРЕГУБ Д.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28420 |
ТРЕГУБ О.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28421 |
ТРЕМБАЧ В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28422 |
ТРЕМБЕЦЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28423 |
ТРЕНИЧ В.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28424 |
ТРЕПАК Х.Р. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28425 |
ТРЕСКОТ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (24+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28426 |
ТРЕСКУНОВ К.Р. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28427 |
ТРЕСНИЦЬКА А.О. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28428 |
ТРЕТЯК А.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28429 |
ТРЕТЯК В.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
28430 |
ТРЕТЯК Д.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
100 (46+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28431 |
ТРЕТЯК І.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
28432 |
ТРЕТЯК М.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28433 |
ТРЕШАКОВСЬКА О.Ю. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28434 |
ТРИБАЛА М.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28435 |
ТРИГУБ М.О. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28436 |
ТРИГУБ С.Д. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
100 (34+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28437 |
ТРИГУБА А.В. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28438 |
ТРИГУБА З.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28439 |
ТРИГУБЧАК Д.О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28440 |
ТРИЗУБ Н.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28441 |
ТРИЗУБ С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
123 (45+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28442 |
ТРИЛО К.Б. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
129 (33+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28443 |
ТРИНДЯК З.Н. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
8 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28444 |
ТРИНДЯК І.Н. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28445 |
ТРИНДЯК М.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
28446 |
ТРИНДЯК О.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28447 |
ТРИНЬДЯК С.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28448 |
ТРИТЯК М.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28449 |
ТРИТЯК Н.І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
111 (48+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28450 |
ТРИФОНЕНКО Д. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28451 |
ТРИШ А.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28452 |
ТРИШНІВСЬКА М.Н. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28453 |
ТРИШНІВСЬКА С.А. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28454 |
ТРІЛА М.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28455 |
ТРІЛА Ю.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28456 |
ТРІЛЛА С. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28457 |
ТРІЛЬ П.Н. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28458 |
ТРІЛЬ П.Н. |
14418 |
м. Жовква |
Сулинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28459 |
ТРІСКА О.Б. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28460 |
ТРІСКА Т.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28461 |
ТРІЩ Д.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28462 |
ТРОКОПЇВ Р.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28463 |
ТРОНЯК М.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28464 |
ТРОПАК Є.С. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28465 |
ТРОПАК І. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
5 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28466 |
ТРОПАРЕВА І. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28467 |
ТРОПІНА Д.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28468 |
ТРОСТИНСЬКИЙ А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28469 |
ТРОСТИНСЬКИЙ Г. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28470 |
ТРОСТІНСЬКА А.Н. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
6 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28471 |
ТРОСТЯНЕЦЬКА М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28472 |
ТРОФИМЧУК М.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28473 |
ТРОФИМЯК С.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (21+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28474 |
ТРОФІМОВА А.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Білий Микола Михайлович |
28475 |
ТРОХАНЯК О.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28476 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО В.С. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28477 |
ТРОХИМЧУК Д.Р. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28478 |
ТРОЦИШИН В.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28479 |
ТРОЦКО Р.Я. |
14327 |
м. Жидачів |
Рудківцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28480 |
ТРОЦУН О.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28481 |
ТРОЦЬ А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28482 |
ТРОЦЬ Ю.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28483 |
ТРОЦЬКО І.А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28484 |
ТРОЦЬКО О.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28485 |
ТРОЦЬЮ Ю.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28486 |
ТРОШИН Ю.Ю. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28487 |
ТРОЩЕНКО Я.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
99 (51+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28488 |
ТРОЩИЛОВА М.Я. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28489 |
ТРОЯН А.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28490 |
ТРОЯН А.Я. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28491 |
ТРОЯН В.Д. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28492 |
ТРОЯН Д.О. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28493 |
ТРОЯН Р.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28494 |
ТРОЯН С.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28495 |
ТРОЯН Ю.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28496 |
ТРТСЬ Я.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28497 |
ТРУБА Б.Г. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28498 |
ТРУБА Д.Д. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28499 |
ТРУБА З. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28500 |
ТРУБА О.І. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28501 |
ТРУБЕЙЛО А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28502 |
ТРУБИЧ О.М. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28503 |
ТРУБИЧ П. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28504 |
ТРУБИЧ Я.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (18+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28505 |
ТРУБІН В.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28506 |
ТРУСКАВЕЦЬКА Д.Д. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28507 |
ТРУСКАВЕЦЬКИЙ О.Л. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
28508 |
ТРУСЬ М.Ю. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28509 |
ТРУТЕНЬ І.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28510 |
ТРУФІН Л.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28511 |
ТРУХ Н. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28512 |
ТРУШ А.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28513 |
ТРУШ В.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28514 |
ТРУШ В.Т. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28515 |
ТРУШ Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28516 |
ТРУШ К.М. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28517 |
ТРУШ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28518 |
ТРУШ Н. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28519 |
ТРУШ О.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28520 |
ТРУШ Р.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28521 |
ТРУШ Р.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28522 |
ТРУШ С.В. |
14673 |
м. Сокаль |
Пристинська ЗШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28523 |
ТРУШ С.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28524 |
ТРУШ С.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28525 |
ТРУШ С.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
77 (23+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
28526 |
ТРУШ Х.О. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28527 |
ТРУШ Ю.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28528 |
ТРУШ Ю.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28529 |
ТРУШ Я.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
28530 |
ТРУШ Я.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28531 |
ТРУШИК М.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28532 |
ТРУШИК Р.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28533 |
ТРУЩАК А.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28534 |
ТРУЩАК В.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
43 (13+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28535 |
ТРУЩАК М.Я. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28536 |
ТСОМПАНІС С.Д. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28537 |
ТУЗ В.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28538 |
ТУЗ О.А. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28539 |
ТУЗЯК А.Т. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28540 |
ТУЗЯК В.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28541 |
ТУЗЯК В.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28542 |
ТУЗЯК Д.А. |
14965 |
м. Яворів |
Рокитнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28543 |
ТУЗЯК М.Р. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28544 |
ТУЗЯК М.Р. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28545 |
ТУІСОВА О.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28546 |
ТУКАЧОВ Д.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28547 |
ТУЛАЙДАН В.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28548 |
ТУЛІКА Д.І. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
28549 |
ТУЛІН Л.Е. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28550 |
ТУЛЬБА Ю.Л. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28551 |
ТУМАК О.І. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28552 |
ТУМОЯН К.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28553 |
ТУНСЬКА Х.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
92 (20+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28554 |
ТУНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28555 |
ТУПИЦЯ А.М. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
142 (46+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28556 |
ТУПИЦЯ Р.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28557 |
ТУПИЦЯ Т.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28558 |
ТУПИЧАК А.І. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28559 |
ТУПИЧАК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28560 |
ТУПІСЬ В.В. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28561 |
ТУПІСЬ Д.Б. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28562 |
ТУПІСЬ Т.Б. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28563 |
ТУПІСЬ Ю.С. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28564 |
ТУПІСЬ Я.Б. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28565 |
ТУР А.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28566 |
ТУР В.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28567 |
ТУР Н.В. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28568 |
ТУРАНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28569 |
ТУРАНЧИЧ А.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28570 |
ТУРЕЦЬКА Н.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
104 (32+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28571 |
ТУРЖАНСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
6 |
56 (32+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28572 |
ТУРИК А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28573 |
ТУРИК А.Ю. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28574 |
ТУРИК Д.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
11 |
124 (34+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28575 |
ТУРИК К.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28576 |
ТУРИК О.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28577 |
ТУРИК Х.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28578 |
ТУРИК Ю.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28579 |
ТУРИЛО Ю.Ю. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28580 |
ТУРІЙ В.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28581 |
ТУРІЙ С.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28582 |
ТУРІЙ С.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28583 |
ТУРКА М.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28584 |
ТУРКАНИК Д.А. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28585 |
ТУРКАС А.Д. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28586 |
ТУРКАС С.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
28587 |
ТУРКАС Ю.М. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28588 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28589 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ А.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28590 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28591 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ М.І. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28592 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ М.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28593 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ Р.І. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
3 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28594 |
ТУРКЕВИЧ С.І. |
14777 |
|
Княжмільська ЗСШ |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28595 |
ТУРКІВ В.В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28596 |
ТУРКІВСЬКА А.Я. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28597 |
ТУРКІН Д.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28598 |
ТУРКО А.Я. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28599 |
ТУРКО Б.З. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28600 |
ТУРКО Е.Д. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28601 |
ТУРКО М.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28602 |
ТУРКО Н.А. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
68 (26+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28603 |
ТУРКО О.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28604 |
ТУРКО О.Г. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
3 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28605 |
ТУРКО О.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28606 |
ТУРКО О.Т. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28607 |
ТУРКО О.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28608 |
ТУРКО Т.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28609 |
ТУРКО Ю.А. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28610 |
ТУРКОВСЬКИЙ О.І. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28611 |
ТУРКОВСЬКИЙ С.І. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28612 |
ТУРЛОВ О.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28613 |
ТУРОК Л.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28614 |
ТУРОК О.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28615 |
ТУРСЬКА М.К. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28616 |
ТУРСЬКИЙ Т.К. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28617 |
ТУРУРА І.А. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
28618 |
ТУРЧАК Б.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28619 |
ТУРЧАК Н.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28620 |
ТУРЧАК Р.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
28621 |
ТУРЧАК С.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28622 |
ТУРЧАК С.Ю. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28623 |
ТУРЧАК Х.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28624 |
ТУРЧИН А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28625 |
ТУРЧИН А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28626 |
ТУРЧИН А.О. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
9 |
53 (23+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28627 |
ТУРЧИН В.А. |
14409 |
м. Жовква |
Малопередримихівська ЗОШ |
9 |
26 (8+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28628 |
ТУРЧИН В.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28629 |
ТУРЧИН В.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28630 |
ТУРЧИН В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28631 |
ТУРЧИН Д.В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
11 |
41 (23+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28632 |
ТУРЧИН І.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28633 |
ТУРЧИН К.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28634 |
ТУРЧИН М.А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28635 |
ТУРЧИН М.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28636 |
ТУРЧИН М.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
88 (28+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28637 |
ТУРЧИН М.Р. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28638 |
ТУРЧИН М.С. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28639 |
ТУРЧИН М.С. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28640 |
ТУРЧИН Н.М. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
9 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28641 |
ТУРЧИН С.Р. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28642 |
ТУРЧИН Т.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28643 |
ТУРЧИН Т.О. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28644 |
ТУРЧИН Ю.П. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
10 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28645 |
ТУРЧИНОВСЬКА К. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28646 |
ТУРЧИНЯК Б.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28647 |
ТУРЯБ С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28648 |
ТУРЯБ С.М. |
14770 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосушицька ЗОШ |
5 |
110 (26+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28649 |
ТУРЯНСЬКА Н.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28650 |
ТУРЯНСЬКА С.Є. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28651 |
ТУРЯНСЬКА С.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28652 |
ТУРЯНСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28653 |
ТУРЯНСЬКИЙ Р.Т. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28654 |
ТУСЕВИЧ А.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28655 |
ТУСТАНІВСЬКА Ю.С. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28656 |
ТУСТАНОВСЬКА В.Б. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
28657 |
ТУСТАНОВСЬКА І.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28658 |
ТУСТАНОВСЬКА С.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28659 |
ТУТЕЙКО А.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28660 |
ТУТИН О.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28661 |
ТУТКО В.Г. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
7 |
51 (21+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28662 |
ТУФАНОВА Ю. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28663 |
ТУХАЙ Т.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
98 (32+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28664 |
ТУЦЬКА М.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
6 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28665 |
ТУЦЬКИЙ М.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28666 |
ТУЧАК К.О. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
7 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28667 |
ТУЧАПЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28668 |
ТУЧАПЕЦЬ І.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28669 |
ТУЧАПЕЦЬ Х.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28670 |
ТУЧАПСЬКА І.А. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
9 |
76 (34+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28671 |
ТУЧАПСЬКА О.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28672 |
ТУЧАПСЬКА С.М. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28673 |
ТУШНИЦЬКА В.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28674 |
ТУШНИЦЬКА З.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28675 |
ТУШНИЦЬКА К.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28676 |
ТУШНИЦЬКА С.М. |
14408 |
м. Жовква |
Малехівська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (26+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28677 |
ТХІР А.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28678 |
ТХІР Д.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28679 |
ТХІР О.В. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28680 |
ТХІР С.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
3 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28681 |
ТХІР С.І. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28682 |
ТХОРИК А.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28683 |
ТХОРИК Д.Б. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28684 |
ТХОРОВСЬКА Г.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28685 |
ТХОРОВСЬКА Х.І. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28686 |
ТХОРОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28687 |
ТЧИНЕЦЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28688 |
ТШНАДЕЛЬ В.С. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28689 |
ТШНАДЕЛЬ О.С. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
10 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28690 |
ТЮЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28691 |
ТЮЛЬЧЕНКО С.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28692 |
ТЮМНЄВА С.К. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28693 |
ТЮПА М.Ю. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28694 |
ТЮРІНА Б.П. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28695 |
ТЮТЬКО А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28696 |
ТЮТЬКО В.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28697 |
ТЮТЮНИКОВА В.О. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28698 |
ТЮТЮННИК Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28699 |
ТЮТЮННИК Д.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28700 |
ТЮТЮННИК М.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28701 |
ТЮТЮННИК С.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
66 (24+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28702 |
ТЮХА Д.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
5 |
108 (36+18+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28703 |
ТЯГЛО А.Н. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28704 |
ТЯГЛО Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28705 |
ТЯГЛО О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28706 |
ТЯГЛО О.Б. |
14403 |
м. Жовква |
Звертівська ЗОШ |
6 |
62 (14+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28707 |
ТЯГНИБОК А.Т. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28708 |
ТЯГНИБОК Д.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28709 |
ТЯГУН Я.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28710 |
ТЯЖКУН А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28711 |
ТЯЖКУН В.В. |
14415 |
м. Жовква |
Смереківська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28712 |
ТЯЖКУН В.П. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
1 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28713 |
ТЯЖКУН Я.В. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
10 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28714 |
ТЯСКО Д.Ю. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28715 |
УАНЦЕВ Р.О. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
97 (25+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28716 |
УБІЙКО М.Д. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28717 |
УГЕРА Б.Я. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28718 |
УГЕРА В.В. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28719 |
УГЕРА В.В. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28720 |
УГЕРА В.Я. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28721 |
УГЄРА Р.В. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28722 |
УГЛИК І.К. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28723 |
УГНЯ Є.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28724 |
УГРИН А.Л. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
5 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28725 |
УГРИН Л.П. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
51 (18+0+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28726 |
УГРИН М.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
9 |
62 (14+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28727 |
УГРИН Т.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (39+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28728 |
УГРИНОВИЧ О.І. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28729 |
УДАЛОВА В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28730 |
УДАЛОВА О.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28731 |
УДАРЦЕВА В.О. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28732 |
УДИЧ А.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28733 |
УДИЧ О.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28734 |
УДУД В.П. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28735 |
УДУД Д.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28736 |
УДУД М.П. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
136 (46+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28737 |
УДУД О.П. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28738 |
УДЯК Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28739 |
УЖЕЛА М.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28740 |
УЗАРАШВІЛІ Н. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28741 |
УЗІЕЛЬ К.А. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
105 (45+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28742 |
УЙГЕЛІЙ К.Ю. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28743 |
УКРАЇНЕЦЬ Д.С. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28744 |
УКРАЇНЕЦЬ С.Ю. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28745 |
УКРАЇНЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28746 |
УЛАН Я.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (8+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28747 |
УЛАСИК Н.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
34 (10+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28748 |
УЛИНЕЦЬ І.І. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28749 |
УЛИЦЬКИЙ Р.П. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28750 |
УЛИЧ Б.І. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28751 |
УЛИЧ С.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28752 |
УЛИЧ С.Ю. |
14642 |
м. Сколе |
Риківська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (18+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28753 |
УЛІЦЬКА Л.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28754 |
УЛІЦЬКА О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
136 (40+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28755 |
УЛІЦЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28756 |
УЛІЧНА А.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28757 |
УЛЬГУРСЬКИЙ І.Н. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28758 |
УЛЬГУРСЬКИЙ Я.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28759 |
УЛЬМЕР Д.А. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28760 |
УЛЬМЕР О.М. |
14616 |
м. Сколе |
Академічна гімназія |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28761 |
УЛЬЧАК Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28762 |
УЛЬШИН М. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28763 |
УЛЬЯНОВ О.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
115 (31+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28764 |
УЛЯК Н.М. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28765 |
УЛЯН Д.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28766 |
УЛЯН М.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28767 |
УЛЯНИК Д.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28768 |
УЛЯНЮК С.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28769 |
УМАНЦІВ І.Б. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28770 |
УМІНСЬКА Я.Р. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28771 |
УМРИХІНА К.А. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
71 (23+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28772 |
УМРИШ Р.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (12+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28773 |
УНИНЕЦЬ А.Р. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28774 |
УНІЖОНА Д.З. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
28775 |
УНІКАЙТЕ Б.О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
123 (48+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28776 |
УНІЦЬКА Ю.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28777 |
УНЯТИЦЬКА А.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28778 |
УНЯТИЦЬКА В.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28779 |
УНЯТИЦЬКА Н.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28780 |
УНЯТИЦЬКА Ю.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28781 |
УРБАН А.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
8 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28782 |
УРБАНОВИЧ А.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28783 |
УРБАНОВИЧ А.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
105 (21+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28784 |
УРДЕЙ С.В. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28785 |
УРУМЯН Ю.А. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28786 |
УРУС А.С. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28787 |
УРШУЛЯК О.С. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
10 |
106 (34+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28788 |
УРЯДОВА Л.Г. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28789 |
УСАРСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
28790 |
УСАТА Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28791 |
УСАТЕНКО К.Ю. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28792 |
УСАЧОВА А.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28793 |
УСЕНКО Б.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28794 |
УСЕНКО В.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28795 |
УСИК М.Й. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28796 |
УСПІШНА Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
39 (12+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28797 |
УСТЕНКО Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
9 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28798 |
УСТЕНКО Ю.О. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
3 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28799 |
УСТИМОВИЧ М. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28800 |
УСТІНОВ А.В. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28801 |
УСТІЯНИЧ К.І. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
9 |
154 (46+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28802 |
УСТІЯНИЧ О.Б. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28803 |
УСТІЯНІВСЬКА А.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
28804 |
УСТРИЦЬКИЙ П.М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28805 |
УСТЯНИЧ А.Ю. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28806 |
УСЬКА О.А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28807 |
УСЬКИЙ П.А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28808 |
УТИНКЕВИЧ З.Б. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28809 |
УТИНКЕВИЧ М.Б. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28810 |
УТИНКЕВИЧ Я.Б. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28811 |
УТІН А.Ю. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
32 (20+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28812 |
УТКІН А.В. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28813 |
УТКІН С.В. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28814 |
УТРАТА Х.Ю. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28815 |
УФІМЦЕВА Т.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28816 |
УХНІЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28817 |
УШАКОВА А.Я. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28818 |
УШАТОВА А.В. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28819 |
УШНЕВИЧ А.І. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28820 |
УШНЕВИЧ І.І. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28821 |
УШТАН С.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28822 |
УШТВАН Ю.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (39+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28823 |
УЩАПІВСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28824 |
ФАБЕРСЬКА С.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28825 |
ФАБЕРСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28826 |
ФАБІН С.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28827 |
ФАБІЯНЧИК Н.Р. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28828 |
ФАДЄЄВ В.О. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28829 |
ФАЄВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28830 |
ФАЄК А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28831 |
ФАЄК В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28832 |
ФАЄР О. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28833 |
ФАЗАН А.Ю. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28834 |
ФАЗАН Д. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28835 |
ФАЗАН Д.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28836 |
ФАЇК Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28837 |
ФАЇК Р.М. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28838 |
ФАЙДА Х.О. |
14455 |
м. Пустомити |
Чижиківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28839 |
ФАЙДАЧУК Е.С. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28840 |
ФАЙЗІ Д.Т. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28841 |
ФАЙЗУЛІНА М.С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28842 |
ФАЙНЕР В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28843 |
ФАЙНИК С.Ф. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
28844 |
ФАЙШТЕГЕР Р.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28845 |
ФАЛАСЕНІДІ Т.Д. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28846 |
ФАЛАТ С.Я. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
10 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28847 |
ФАЛІН Р.А. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
8 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28848 |
ФАЛЬБІЙЧУК В.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28849 |
ФАЛЬБІЙЧУК М.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28850 |
ФАЛЮТА С.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28851 |
ФАЛЮТА Ю.О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28852 |
ФАМУЛЯК В.Г. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28853 |
ФАМУЛЯК Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
97 (19+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28854 |
ФАНДИЧ В.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28855 |
ФАНДИЧ М.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
28856 |
ФАРАНЧУК І.І. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
10 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28857 |
ФАРАТ А.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28858 |
ФАРАТ О.Н. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28859 |
ФАРИЛО М.Я. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28860 |
ФАРИМА О.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
28861 |
ФАРИНА А.П. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28862 |
ФАРИНА Б.О. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28863 |
ФАРИНА В.П. |
14548 |
м. Радехів |
Куликівський НВК |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28864 |
ФАРИНА І. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28865 |
ФАРИНА С.П. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28866 |
ФАРІОН С.І. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28867 |
ФАРІОН Ю.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
75 (27+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28868 |
ФАРМАНЯН М.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
7 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28869 |
ФАРОВИЧ Л.І. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28870 |
ФАРТУХ М. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28871 |
ФАРТУШНИЙ А.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28872 |
ФАРЯН В.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28873 |
ФАСОЛЯК Ю.Т. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28874 |
ФАСТНАХТ Б.Р. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28875 |
ФАТАЛІЄВ О.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28876 |
ФАТИЧ А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
44 (14+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28877 |
ФАТИЧ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28878 |
ФАЦІЄВИЧ В.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28879 |
ФАЦІЄВИЧ М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28880 |
ФЕГЕЦИН А.М. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28881 |
ФЕДАК А.Т. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28882 |
ФЕДАК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28883 |
ФЕДАК В.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28884 |
ФЕДАК В.І. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
9 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28885 |
ФЕДАК Д.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28886 |
ФЕДАК З.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28887 |
ФЕДАК І.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28888 |
ФЕДАК К.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
28889 |
ФЕДАК М.С. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28890 |
ФЕДАК О.Б. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28891 |
ФЕДАК О.В. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28892 |
ФЕДАК О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28893 |
ФЕДАК О.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28894 |
ФЕДАК С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28895 |
ФЕДАК С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28896 |
ФЕДАК Т.А. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28897 |
ФЕДАН Д. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
1 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28898 |
ФЕДАН Є. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28899 |
ФЕДАН О.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28900 |
ФЕДАН С.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28901 |
ФЕДАНЯК А.П. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28902 |
ФЕДАНЯК С.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
110 (26+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
28903 |
ФЕДАНЯК Т.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28904 |
ФЕДАС Д.А. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
28905 |
ФЕДАС Д.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28906 |
ФЕДАС Н.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28907 |
ФЕДАШ А.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28908 |
ФЕДАШ К.П. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28909 |
ФЕДАШ О.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28910 |
ФЕДАШ Т.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28911 |
ФЕДАШКО А.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
8 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28912 |
ФЕДЕВИЧ А.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
141 (51+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28913 |
ФЕДЕВИЧ Т.А. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28914 |
ФЕДЕЙКО П.А. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28915 |
ФЕДЕЙКО Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28916 |
ФЕДЕКА А.А. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28917 |
ФЕДЕКА І.Ф. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
28918 |
ФЕДЕНИШИН С.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28919 |
ФЕДЕНКІВ К.І. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28920 |
ФЕДЕНКІВ Ю.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28921 |
ФЕДЕНКО Д.Р. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28922 |
ФЕДЕНКО Р.В. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28923 |
ФЕДЕТЧАК В.О. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
9 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28924 |
ФЕДЕЦЬ І.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28925 |
ФЕДЕЦЬКА В.Л. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
9 |
73 (31+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28926 |
ФЕДЕЦЬКА М.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28927 |
ФЕДЕЦЬКА М.Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28928 |
ФЕДЕЧКО А.Т. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
28929 |
ФЕДЕЧКО В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
42 (24+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28930 |
ФЕДЕЧКО В.А. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28931 |
ФЕДЕЧКО В.М. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
3 |
48 (6+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28932 |
ФЕДЕЧКО М.П. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28933 |
ФЕДЕЧКО Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28934 |
ФЕДЖАГА Р.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
28935 |
ФЕДИДЯК В.С. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28936 |
ФЕДИК А.А. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28937 |
ФЕДИК А.І. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28938 |
ФЕДИК Б.Р. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
6 |
72 (6+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28939 |
ФЕДИК В.В. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28940 |
ФЕДИК В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28941 |
ФЕДИК В.М. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28942 |
ФЕДИК Д.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28943 |
ФЕДИК Д.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28944 |
ФЕДИК К.І. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
28945 |
ФЕДИК М.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
117 (45+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28946 |
ФЕДИК М.Ю. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28947 |
ФЕДИК О.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
28948 |
ФЕДИК О.Ю. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28949 |
ФЕДИК П.П. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
5 |
116 (38+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28950 |
ФЕДИК С.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28951 |
ФЕДИК Ф.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28952 |
ФЕДИК Х.А. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28953 |
ФЕДИК Х.Р. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
28954 |
ФЕДИЛНИК М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28955 |
ФЕДИНА А.Б. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
94 (16+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28956 |
ФЕДИНА А.І. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28957 |
ФЕДИНА А.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
10 |
99 (45+48+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
28958 |
ФЕДИНА Б.А. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28959 |
ФЕДИНА В.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28960 |
ФЕДИНА В.Є. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28961 |
ФЕДИНА В.З. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
27 (15+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28962 |
ФЕДИНА В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
28963 |
ФЕДИНА В.П. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28964 |
ФЕДИНА В.Я. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28965 |
ФЕДИНА Д.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28966 |
ФЕДИНА Л.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
38 (8+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28967 |
ФЕДИНА М.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (42+48+27) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
28968 |
ФЕДИНА М.М. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28969 |
ФЕДИНА М.С. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
28970 |
ФЕДИНА М.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28971 |
ФЕДИНА Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (20+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28972 |
ФЕДИНА Н.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28973 |
ФЕДИНА О.Б. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28974 |
ФЕДИНА О.В. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
10 |
49 (31+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
28975 |
ФЕДИНА О.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28976 |
ФЕДИНА С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
28977 |
ФЕДИНА С.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
117 (48+36+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
28978 |
ФЕДИНА С.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
146 (44+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28979 |
ФЕДИНА Т.В. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
28980 |
ФЕДИНА Т.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
28981 |
ФЕДИНА Ю. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28982 |
ФЕДИНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
28983 |
ФЕДИНЕЦЬ М.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28984 |
ФЕДИНИШИН В.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
28985 |
ФЕДИНЯК Г.Р. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28986 |
ФЕДИНЯК М.О. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
28987 |
ФЕДИНЯК О.І. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
28988 |
ФЕДИНЯК О.Л. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
28989 |
ФЕДИНЯК О.М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28990 |
ФЕДИНЯК С.М. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
28991 |
ФЕДИНЯК Х.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
28992 |
ФЕДИС О.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28993 |
ФЕДИСІВ М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
28994 |
ФЕДИСЯК А.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
28995 |
ФЕДИТНИК В.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
28996 |
ФЕДИТНИК Ю.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
28997 |
ФЕДИЦІВ М.Л. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
28998 |
ФЕДИЧКАНИЧ В.П. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
99 (27+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
28999 |
ФЕДИШ Л.М. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29000 |
ФЕДИШИК І.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29001 |
ФЕДИШИН А.Б. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29002 |
ФЕДИШИН А.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29003 |
ФЕДИШИН А.Р. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29004 |
ФЕДИШИН А.Т. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29005 |
ФЕДИШИН В.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29006 |
ФЕДИШИН В.О. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29007 |
ФЕДИШИН Г.Я. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
105 (18+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29008 |
ФЕДИШИН Д.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29009 |
ФЕДИШИН Д.О. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29010 |
ФЕДИШИН І.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29011 |
ФЕДИШИН К.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29012 |
ФЕДИШИН Л.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29013 |
ФЕДИШИН М.М. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29014 |
ФЕДИШИН О.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29015 |
ФЕДИШИН Р.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29016 |
ФЕДИШИН Р.Ю. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29017 |
ФЕДИШИН С.І. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29018 |
ФЕДИШИН С.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
100 (28+60+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29019 |
ФЕДИШИН Ю.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29020 |
ФЕДИШИН Я.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29021 |
ФЕДІВ Б.Т. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29022 |
ФЕДІВ В. |
14156 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29023 |
ФЕДІВ Д.М. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29024 |
ФЕДІВ І.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
8 |
63 (33+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29025 |
ФЕДІВ П.П. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29026 |
ФЕДІВ С.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29027 |
ФЕДІВ Х.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29028 |
ФЕДІЙ М.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29029 |
ФЕДІЙ Н.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29030 |
ФЕДІРКО А.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29031 |
ФЕДІРКО А.Я. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29032 |
ФЕДІРКО В.О. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29033 |
ФЕДІРКО Д.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29034 |
ФЕДІРКО Н.Б. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29035 |
ФЕДІЧЕВА О.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29036 |
ФЕДО О.Ю. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29037 |
ФЕДОЛЯК Р.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29038 |
ФЕДОНЮК С.М. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29039 |
ФЕДОНЮК Ю.М. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29040 |
ФЕДОР М.В. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
8 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29041 |
ФЕДОР М.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
147 (45+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29042 |
ФЕДОР Н.П. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29043 |
ФЕДОР П.В. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29044 |
ФЕДОР Х.В. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29045 |
ФЕДОР Ю.С. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29046 |
ФЕДОРАК Ю.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29047 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.Ю. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29048 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
34 (16+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29049 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО М. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
2 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29050 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Т.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29051 |
ФЕДОРЕНЬКОД Д.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29052 |
ФЕДОРИК А.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29053 |
ФЕДОРИК М.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29054 |
ФЕДОРИК С.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29055 |
ФЕДОРИЧ А.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29056 |
ФЕДОРИЧ О.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29057 |
ФЕДОРИШИН А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29058 |
ФЕДОРИШИН Б.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29059 |
ФЕДОРИШИН В.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29060 |
ФЕДОРИШИН М.М. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
11 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29061 |
ФЕДОРИШИН Н.М. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
9 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29062 |
ФЕДОРИШИН Ю. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
6 |
44 (14+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29063 |
ФЕДОРИШИН Ю.М. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29064 |
ФЕДОРІВ А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29065 |
ФЕДОРІВ В.М. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29066 |
ФЕДОРІВ Д.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29067 |
ФЕДОРІВ І.С. |
14765 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Стрілківська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
78 (36+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29068 |
ФЕДОРІВ М.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
5 |
32 (14+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29069 |
ФЕДОРІВ О.І. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29070 |
ФЕДОРІВ О.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29071 |
ФЕДОРІВ О.Ф. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
110 (26+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29072 |
ФЕДОРІВ Р. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29073 |
ФЕДОРІВ Т.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
5 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
29074 |
ФЕДОРІВ Ю.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
6 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29075 |
ФЕДОРКІВ В.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29076 |
ФЕДОРКІВ Д.П. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29077 |
ФЕДОРКІВ Е.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29078 |
ФЕДОРКІВ С.Ю. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29079 |
ФЕДОРКІВ Х.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29080 |
ФЕДОРНЯК Н.М. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29081 |
ФЕДОРОВ М.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29082 |
ФЕДОРОВ М.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29083 |
ФЕДОРОВ Н.С. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29084 |
ФЕДОРОВА А.С. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29085 |
ФЕДОРОВА К.М. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29086 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ А.І. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29087 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ А.Н. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29088 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ А.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
41 (17+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29089 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ В.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29090 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ В.Р. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29091 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ Д.Ю. |
14465 |
м. Пустомити |
Мурованська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29092 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ М.Ю. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29093 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ П.Т. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
121 (31+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29094 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ С.М. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29095 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ У.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29096 |
ФЕДОРОВИЧ Ю.В. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29097 |
ФЕДОРОВСЬКА С.Л. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29098 |
ФЕДОРУК М.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29099 |
ФЕДОРУК С.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29100 |
ФЕДОРУК С.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29101 |
ФЕДОРЦОВ О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29102 |
ФЕДОРЧАК Б.Т. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
134 (32+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29103 |
ФЕДОРЧУК А.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
8 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29104 |
ФЕДОРЧУК М.С. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29105 |
ФЕДОРЧУК О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29106 |
ФЕДОРЧУК С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29107 |
ФЕДОРЮК А.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29108 |
ФЕДОСЕНКО О.О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
99 (21+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29109 |
ФЕДОСОВА А.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29110 |
ФЕДОТОВА С.О. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29111 |
ФЕДРАК О.Ю. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29112 |
ФЕДУН В.М. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29113 |
ФЕДУН В.М. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29114 |
ФЕДУН Д.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29115 |
ФЕДУН Ю.А. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29116 |
ФЕДУНИШИН П.О. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
5 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29117 |
ФЕДУНІВ О.Ю. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29118 |
ФЕДУНІВ П.О. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29119 |
ФЕДУНІВ С.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29120 |
ФЕДУНІВ Т.М. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
154 (40+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29121 |
ФЕДУНІВ Я.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29122 |
ФЕДУНЧИК О.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29123 |
ФЕДУНЧИК С.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29124 |
ФЕДУНЬ А.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29125 |
ФЕДУНЬ Д. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29126 |
ФЕДУНЬ М.І. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29127 |
ФЕДУНЬ С.Я. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29128 |
ФЕДУНЬ Т.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29129 |
ФЕДУРКО А.С. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29130 |
ФЕДУРКО В.Ю. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (31+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29131 |
ФЕДУРКО Ю.С. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29132 |
ФЕДУС С.А. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29133 |
ФЕДУСІВ А.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29134 |
ФЕДУСЬ В.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29135 |
ФЕДУСЬ Н.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29136 |
ФЕДУСЯК В.С. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29137 |
ФЕДУШКО А.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29138 |
ФЕДЧАК М.Т. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29139 |
ФЕДЧАК Х.Ф. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29140 |
ФЕДЧИК А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29141 |
ФЕДЧИК О.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
9 |
105 (45+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29142 |
ФЕДЧИШАК В.Б. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29143 |
ФЕДЧИШИН Д.Н. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
123 (51+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29144 |
ФЕДЧИШИН І.М. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
57 (27+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29145 |
ФЕДЧИШИН І.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29146 |
ФЕДЧИШИН М.В. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
68 (14+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29147 |
ФЕДЧИШИН О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29148 |
ФЕДЧУК А.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29149 |
ФЕДЬКІВ А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29150 |
ФЕДЬКІВ А.І. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
5 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29151 |
ФЕДЬКІВ Д.М. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29152 |
ФЕДЬКІВ І.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29153 |
ФЕДЬКІВ Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29154 |
ФЕДЬКО А.В. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29155 |
ФЕДЬКО А.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
38 (14+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29156 |
ФЕДЬКО В.С. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29157 |
ФЕДЬКО І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
49 (25+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29158 |
ФЕДЬКО І.С. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29159 |
ФЕДЬКО Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29160 |
ФЕДЬКОВИЧ А.О. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29161 |
ФЕДЬКОВИЧ А.Я. |
14640 |
м. Сколе |
Плавя-Бринівська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29162 |
ФЕДЬКОВИЧ Д.О. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29163 |
ФЕДЬКОВИЧ М.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29164 |
ФЕДЬКОВИЧ Ю.М. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
10 |
103 (31+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29165 |
ФЕДЬКОВИЧ Ю.С. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
7 |
117 (27+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29166 |
ФЕДЮК А.В. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29167 |
ФЕДЮК В.В. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29168 |
ФЕДЮК Д.В. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29169 |
ФЕДЮК Д.П. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29170 |
ФЕДЮК Д.П. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
29171 |
ФЕДЮК Є.В. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29172 |
ФЕДЮК М.І. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29173 |
ФЕДЮК С.В. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29174 |
ФЕДЮК Т. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29175 |
ФЕДЮК Т.І. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29176 |
ФЕДЮРА А.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29177 |
ФЕДЮРА В.М. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29178 |
ФЕДЮРА С.М. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29179 |
ФЕДЯНОВИЧ І.А. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
110 (38+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29180 |
ФЕДЯША М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29181 |
ФЕЛИСТИН А.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29182 |
ФЕЛІВ В. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
7 |
153 (51+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29183 |
ФЕЛІВ В.Ю. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29184 |
ФЕЛІВ Н.І. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (6+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29185 |
ФЕЛЬДМАН А.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29186 |
ФЕЛЬДМАН Т.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29187 |
ФЕЛЬЗІНГЕР О.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29188 |
ФЕМЯК В.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29189 |
ФЕМЯК М.Б. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
148 (40+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29190 |
ФЕМЯК М.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29191 |
ФЕМЯК О.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29192 |
ФЕМЯК Т.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29193 |
ФЕНДЬО Д.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29194 |
ФЕНДЬО М.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29195 |
ФЕНИК М.Ю. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29196 |
ФЕНИЧОК Р.Ф. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29197 |
ФЕННИЧ В.В. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
9 |
47 (23+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29198 |
ФЕНТІСОВА Ю.С. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29199 |
ФЕНЧИН В.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29200 |
ФЕРБ'ЯК Д.Т. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
75 (39+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29201 |
ФЕРЕЛЕТИЧ А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29202 |
ФЕРЕЛЕТИЧ І.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29203 |
ФЕРЕЛЕТИЧ О.О. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29204 |
ФЕРЕНДОВ Б.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29205 |
ФЕРЕНДОВИЧ М.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29206 |
ФЕРЕНДОВИЧ Я.М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29207 |
ФЕРЕНС А.Б. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29208 |
ФЕРЕНС М.А. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29209 |
ФЕРЕНС О.Я. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29210 |
ФЕРЕНЦ А.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
10 |
118 (34+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29211 |
ФЕРЕНЦ А.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29212 |
ФЕРЕНЦ В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29213 |
ФЕРЕНЦ В.З. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29214 |
ФЕРЕНЦ І.Я. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29215 |
ФЕРЕНЦ М.І. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29216 |
ФЕРЕНЦ М.М. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29217 |
ФЕРЕНЦ С.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29218 |
ФЕРЕНЦ Х.І. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29219 |
ФЕРЕНЧАК М.І. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
4 |
117 (24+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29220 |
ФЕРКО Н.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29221 |
ФЕРКО Ю.Р. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
4 |
69 (6+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29222 |
ФЕРЦАК Х. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29223 |
ФЕРЧУК С.Р. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29224 |
ФЕСЕНЕЦЬ С.А. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29225 |
ФЕСИК В.М. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29226 |
ФЕСЮК В.В. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29227 |
ФЕСЮК В.О. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29228 |
ФЕСЮК І.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29229 |
ФЕСЮК О.А. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29230 |
ФЕСЮК Т.В. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29231 |
ФЕСЯК Н.Р. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29232 |
ФЕТІСОВА М.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29233 |
ФЕТЬКО В.М. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
39 (15+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29234 |
ФЕФЕЛОВА К.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29235 |
ФЕЦАК І.М. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29236 |
ФЕЦЮХ Н.Р. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29237 |
ФЕЦЯК Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29238 |
ФЕЦЯК І.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29239 |
ФЕЦЯК Т.Б. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
106 (40+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29240 |
ФЕЦЯК Х.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29241 |
ФЕЧКО Т.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29242 |
ФЕЧКО Х.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29243 |
ФЕШ М.Д. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29244 |
ФЕШОВИЧ Р.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29245 |
ФЕЩАК А.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29246 |
ФЕЩАК А.Р. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29247 |
ФЕЩАК Ю.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29248 |
ФЕЩЕНКО Д.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29249 |
ФЕЩИН І.І. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29250 |
ФЕЩУК С.О. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29251 |
ФЄДЕВИЧ С.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
39 (24+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29252 |
ФИК Я.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
5 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29253 |
ФИЛЕНКО О.К. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29254 |
ФИЛИК Р.В. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29255 |
ФИЛИПЕЦЬ В.Ю. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29256 |
ФИЛИПИШИН О.В. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
9 |
82 (22+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29257 |
ФИЛИПІВ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29258 |
ФИЛИПІВ В.С. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29259 |
ФИЛИПІВ Д.О. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29260 |
ФИЛИПІВ Д.Ю. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29261 |
ФИЛИПІВ І.М. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29262 |
ФИЛИПІВ М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
74 (20+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29263 |
ФИЛИПІВ Р.М. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
9 |
135 (33+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29264 |
ФИЛИПЧУК М.Т. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29265 |
ФИЛЯНЕЦЬ С.М. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29266 |
ФІАЛКОВСЬКА А.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29267 |
ФІГАС А.Б. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29268 |
ФІГАС В.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29269 |
ФІГАС І.А. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29270 |
ФІГЕЛЬ В.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29271 |
ФІГЕЛЬ Н.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29272 |
ФІГЕЛЬ Р.М. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
92 (26+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29273 |
ФІГЕЛЬ С.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29274 |
ФІГЕЛЬ Я.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29275 |
ФІГЛЕР Х.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29276 |
ФІГОЛЬ Л.Д. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29277 |
ФІГУН М.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
29278 |
ФІГУРА Д.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29279 |
ФІГУРА Д.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29280 |
ФІГУРА Х.П. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29281 |
ФІДИК Г.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29282 |
ФІДИК Д.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29283 |
ФІДИК О.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29284 |
ФІДИК Р.Г. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
118 (40+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29285 |
ФІЛАРЕТ Н.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29286 |
ФІЛАРЕТ Х.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
56 (14+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29287 |
ФІЛАТЕНКО О.О. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29288 |
ФІЛАТОВ В.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29289 |
ФІЛАТОВ М.О. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29290 |
ФІЛАТОВА А.Р. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29291 |
ФІЛАТОВА В.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29292 |
ФІЛЕВИЧ О.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29293 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА Д.О. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
6 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29294 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА Є.О. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
10 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29295 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА К.С. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29296 |
ФІЛІН В.Ю. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29297 |
ФІЛІНСЬКИЙ Ю.Л. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29298 |
ФІЛІПОВА М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29299 |
ФІЛІПОВИЧ М.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29300 |
ФІЛІПОВСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14285 |
м. Жидачів |
Ходорівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29301 |
ФІЛІЧКІН І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29302 |
ФІЛОНЮК А.Т. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29303 |
ФІЛЬ А.Ю. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
80 (26+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29304 |
ФІЛЬ Д.О. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29305 |
ФІЛЬ М.А. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
75 (45+30+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29306 |
ФІЛЬ М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29307 |
ФІЛЬ Н.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29308 |
ФІЛЬ Р.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
6 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29309 |
ФІЛЬ С.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29310 |
ФІЛЬВАРСЬК А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29311 |
ФІЛЬЦ М.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29312 |
ФІЛЮК М.О. |
14698 |
м. Сокаль |
Лешатівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29313 |
ФІЛЮКОВ А.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29314 |
ФІЛЯК У.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29315 |
ФІЛЯК Я.Є. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29316 |
ФІЛЯРОВСЬКА Ю.Ф. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
86 (20+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29317 |
ФІЛЯРОВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29318 |
ФІЛЯРОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29319 |
ФІЛЯРСОВЬКИЙ О.І. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
7 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29320 |
ФІЛЯС А.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29321 |
ФІЛЯС М.І. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29322 |
ФІЛЯС М.О. |
14937 |
м. Яворів |
Рогізненський НВК |
4 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29323 |
ФІЛЯС О.В. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29324 |
ФІЛЯС О.Д. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29325 |
ФІЛЯС О.М. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29326 |
ФІЛЯС П.М. |
14557 |
м. Радехів |
Розжалівська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29327 |
ФІЛЯС Ю.А. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
5 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29328 |
ФІНА С.І. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29329 |
ФІНГЕРТ С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29330 |
ФІНДЕЛЬКІНД В.В. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29331 |
ФІНІВ Г.О. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29332 |
ФІНКЛЕР А.В. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29333 |
ФІНКЛЕР Е. . |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29334 |
ФІНКЛЕР Н.В. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29335 |
ФІНЯКК О.В. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
6 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29336 |
ФІРКО А.І. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
6 |
78 (24+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29337 |
ФІРКО О.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29338 |
ФІРКО П.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29339 |
ФІРКО С.Т. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29340 |
ФІРМАН Б.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29341 |
ФІРМАН І.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29342 |
ФІРМАН І.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
112 (34+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29343 |
ФІРМАН І.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29344 |
ФІРМАН М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29345 |
ФІРМАН М.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29346 |
ФІРМАН П.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
138 (54+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29347 |
ФІРМАН Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (6+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29348 |
ФІРМАН Т.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29349 |
ФІРМАН-БУЧМА Ю.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29350 |
ФІРСАКОВА М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29351 |
ФІРЦОВИЧ Я.П. |
14942 |
м. Яворів |
Смолинський НВК |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29352 |
ФІРЧУК У.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29353 |
ФІТАК В.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29354 |
ФІТЕЛЬ А.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29355 |
ФІТЕЛЬ А.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29356 |
ФІТЕЛЬ В.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29357 |
ФІТЕЛЬ М. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
8 |
120 (54+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29358 |
ФІТКАЛЮК О. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
66 (6+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29359 |
ФІТЬО А.Н. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
45 (6+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29360 |
ФІТЬО В.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29361 |
ФІТЬО В.І. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29362 |
ФІТЬО В.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29363 |
ФІТЬО І.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29364 |
ФІТЬО М.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29365 |
ФІТЬО М.І. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29366 |
ФІТЬО Н.Т. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29367 |
ФІТЬО С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29368 |
ФІТЬО С.А. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29369 |
ФІТЬО С.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29370 |
ФІТЬО Т.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
147 (45+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29371 |
ФІТЬО Ю.В. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
147 (57+30+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29372 |
ФІТЬО Ю.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29373 |
ФІТЬС А.А. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29374 |
ФІТЯК Н.І. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29375 |
ФІЦАЛА В.В. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
118 (40+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29376 |
ФІЦАЛА Д.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29377 |
ФІЦАЛА Ю.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29378 |
ФІЦИК М.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29379 |
ФІЦИК Н.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
21 (12+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29380 |
ФІЦИК С.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29381 |
ФІЩУК В.П. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29382 |
ФІЯЛКА А.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29383 |
ФІЯЛКА Д.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29384 |
ФІЯЛКА Н.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29385 |
ФІЯЛКІВСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
10 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29386 |
ФІЯЛКОВИЧ Д.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29387 |
ФІЯЛКОВСЬКА С.Р. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29388 |
ФІЯЛКОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29389 |
ФІЯЛКОВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29390 |
ФІЯЛКОВСЬКИЙ С.Р. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29391 |
ФЛИС В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29392 |
ФЛИШКО В.С. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
29393 |
ФЛІЩАК М.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29394 |
ФЛОРЕНКО Д.О. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29395 |
ФЛУД А.А. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29396 |
ФЛУД А.В. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
4 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29397 |
ФЛУД О.В. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29398 |
ФЛУД С.В. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29399 |
ФЛУД Х.В. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
74 (26+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29400 |
ФЛЬОРКО А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29401 |
ФЛЬОРКО В.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29402 |
ФЛЬОРКО М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (25+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29403 |
ФЛЬОРКО О.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29404 |
ФЛЮД Н.Д. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29405 |
ФЛЮДОВИЧ І.О. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29406 |
ФЛЮДОВИЧ Ю.О. |
14639 |
м. Сколе |
Орявська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29407 |
ФЛЮНТ А.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
66 (12+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29408 |
ФЛЮНТ В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29409 |
ФЛЮНТ В.З. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
29 (23+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29410 |
ФЛЮНТ М.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29411 |
ФЛЮНТ Р.О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
60 (12+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29412 |
ФЛЯДЕР І.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29413 |
ФЛЯДЕР Ю.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29414 |
ФЛЯК В.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
93 (21+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29415 |
ФЛЯК Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29416 |
ФЛЯК М.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29417 |
ФЛЯКОВИЧ О.В. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29418 |
ФЛЯЧОК А.І. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29419 |
ФЛЯЧОК В.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
8 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29420 |
ФОГТ Р.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29421 |
ФОЇНА В.Я. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29422 |
ФОЙДЕР А.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
86 (38+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29423 |
ФОЙДЕР І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29424 |
ФОК Б.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29425 |
ФОК В.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29426 |
ФОК М.М. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29427 |
ФОК Н. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29428 |
ФОЛЬТИН М.М. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
6 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29429 |
ФОЛЬТОВИЧ В.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29430 |
ФОЛЬЦ Ф.Р. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
29431 |
ФОЛЮШ М.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29432 |
ФОМЕНКО В.С. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29433 |
ФОМЕНКО Л.Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (42+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29434 |
ФОМІН А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29435 |
ФОМІЧЕВ О.А. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29436 |
ФОМІЧОВА А.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29437 |
ФОМКІНА Є.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29438 |
ФОРИСЬ В.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29439 |
ФОРИСЬ К.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29440 |
ФОРІН Р.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29441 |
ФОРКУЦА В.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
5 |
66 (18+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29442 |
ФОРМАНЧУК А.А. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29443 |
ФОРМАНЮК В.Ю. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29444 |
ФОРНАЛЬ О.І. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29445 |
ФОРНАЛЬ С.І. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29446 |
ФОРНАЛЬЧИК В.О. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29447 |
ФОРОСТЯНИЙ Д.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29448 |
ФОРТІ А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29449 |
ФОРТУНА Р.М. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29450 |
ФОСТИК А.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29451 |
ФОСТИК В.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
29452 |
ФОСТИК Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29453 |
ФОСТЯК І.М. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29454 |
ФОСТЯК І.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29455 |
ФОСТЯК М.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29456 |
ФОСТЯК М.М. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
8 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29457 |
ФОСТЯК М.О. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29458 |
ФОСТЯК М.С. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29459 |
ФОСТЯК Р.Н. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
3 |
36 (0+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29460 |
ФОСТЯК С.Б. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29461 |
ФРАНЕЦЬКА В.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
64 (16+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29462 |
ФРАНК В.І. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29463 |
ФРАНК Н.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29464 |
ФРАНКЕВИЧ Є.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29465 |
ФРАНКЕВИЧ О.О. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29466 |
ФРАНКІВ А.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29467 |
ФРАНКІВ Б.М. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29468 |
ФРАНКІВ О.В. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (18+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29469 |
ФРАНКІВ Р.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29470 |
ФРАНКІВ Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29471 |
ФРАНКІВ Р.І. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29472 |
ФРАНКІВ С.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29473 |
ФРАНКІВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29474 |
ФРАНКОВИЧ Я.Ю. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29475 |
ФРАНКОВСЬКИЙ О.Б. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29476 |
ФРАНЦ В.В. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
4 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29477 |
ФРАНЦ З.В. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29478 |
ФРАНЦ Ю.Б. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29479 |
ФРАНЦУЗ М.В. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
7 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29480 |
ФРАНЧАК С.П. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29481 |
ФРАНЧИК В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
74 (20+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29482 |
ФРАНЧИК Г.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29483 |
ФРАНЧУК М.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29484 |
ФРАНЧУК М.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29485 |
ФРЕЇК Я.І. |
14482 |
м. Пустомити |
Давидівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29486 |
ФРЕЙ Р.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
29487 |
ФРЕЙ Ю.Д. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
10 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29488 |
ФРЕЙДУН Р.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29489 |
ФРЕНЦ Є.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
5 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29490 |
ФРИГЕЛА В.В. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29491 |
ФРИГЕЛА Р.Р. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
6 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29492 |
ФРИДРАК Х.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
154 (46+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29493 |
ФРИЗ В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29494 |
ФРИНДАК Д.М. |
14626 |
м. Сколе |
Довжківська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29495 |
ФРИС В.Р. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29496 |
ФРИЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29497 |
ФРИЦЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29498 |
ФРІДКІН Н.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29499 |
ФРІДКІН Р.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29500 |
ФРІДМАН Є.С. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
39 (15+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29501 |
ФРОЛОВА Л.І. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29502 |
ФРОЛОВА М.О. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29503 |
ФРОЛОВА Ю.Ю. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29504 |
ФРОМЕЛЬ Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
92 (32+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29505 |
ФТОМА О.М. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29506 |
ФУГЕЛЬ С.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29507 |
ФУГІЛЬ А.А. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29508 |
ФУГЛЕВИЧ П.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
44 (8+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29509 |
ФУЙЧАК В.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
105 (18+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29510 |
ФУЙЧАК С.О. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29511 |
ФУЛЕЙ О.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29512 |
ФУЛЬМАС О.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29513 |
ФУЛЬМЕС М.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
8 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29514 |
ФУЛЬМЕС М.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29515 |
ФУЛЬМЕС С.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29516 |
ФУНДИГА Т.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29517 |
ФУРГАЛА Т.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29518 |
ФУРГАЛО М.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29519 |
ФУРДА А.А. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29520 |
ФУРДА Р.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29521 |
ФУРДА С.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
79 (25+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29522 |
ФУРДАС С.М. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29523 |
ФУРДЗИН В. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29524 |
ФУРДЗИН Є.Б. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
104 (32+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29525 |
ФУРДЗИН С.М. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29526 |
ФУРДИН А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29527 |
ФУРДИН П.Б. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29528 |
ФУРДИЧКО Д.Н. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29529 |
ФУРІВ М.Р. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29530 |
ФУРІНЕЦЬ В.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29531 |
ФУРІНЕЦЬ Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
91 (31+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29532 |
ФУРКА В.А. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29533 |
ФУРЛІТА Н.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29534 |
ФУРЛЇТА В.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29535 |
ФУРМАН А.Ю. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29536 |
ФУРМАН Л.М. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29537 |
ФУРМАН Ю.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29538 |
ФУРМАНЕВИЧ О.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29539 |
ФУРМАНЕВИЧ О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29540 |
ФУРМАНОВА Е.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29541 |
ФУРМАНОВА К.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29542 |
ФУРМАНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29543 |
ФУРСА Б.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29544 |
ФУРТ В.Ю. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
9 |
79 (25+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29545 |
ФУРТАК А.В. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29546 |
ФУРТАК А.М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29547 |
ФУРТАК В.В. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29548 |
ФУРТАК В.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29549 |
ФУРТАК В.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29550 |
ФУРТИК А.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29551 |
ФУРЧ Х.І. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
5 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29552 |
ФУТА М.Р. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29553 |
ФУТА Р.І. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29554 |
ФУТАЛАШ М.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29555 |
ФУТИШ В.В. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
76 (28+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29556 |
ФУТОРСЬКИЙ А.Л. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29557 |
ФУТУМАЙЧУК Д.А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
65 (23+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29558 |
ФУЧИЛО А.М. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
8 |
114 (54+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29559 |
ФУЯРЧУК І.В. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29560 |
ФУЯРЧУК О.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29561 |
ФУЯРЧУК О.В. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
5 |
56 (14+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29562 |
Х Н. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29563 |
ХАБА Н.Й. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29564 |
ХАБА О.Т. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29565 |
ХАБАК М.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29566 |
ХАБАК С.А. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
29567 |
ХАБАЛЬ А.Д. |
14564 |
м. Радехів |
Нестаничівський НВК |
4 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29568 |
ХАБАЛЬ Р.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29569 |
ХАБАЛЬ Т.Д. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
11 |
84 (30+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29570 |
ХАБУРСЬКА С.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29571 |
ХАВАВЧАК А.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29572 |
ХАВЕР В.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29573 |
ХАВЕР Д.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29574 |
ХАВРОНА С.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29575 |
ХАВУНКО Р.Т. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
6 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29576 |
ХАДЖІЄВ Н.Б. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
7 |
24 (0+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29577 |
ХАЗАН А.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29578 |
ХАЙ І.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
29579 |
ХАЙ І.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
29580 |
ХАЙ І.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
29581 |
ХАЙ М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (26+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29582 |
ХАЙ Р.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29583 |
ХАЙ С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29584 |
ХАЙБА А.О. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29585 |
ХАЙНАЦЬКА С.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
50 (26+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29586 |
ХАЙНАЦЬКИЙ Я.Я. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29587 |
ХАЙР А.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
109 (31+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29588 |
ХАЙР Д.С. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29589 |
ХАЙРУЛІНА М.Д. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29590 |
ХАЙРУЛЛІН Д.Р. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29591 |
ХАЙРУЛЛІН М. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29592 |
ХАКЄБОРД Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29593 |
ХАЛАВКА М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29594 |
ХАЛАВКА Ю.О. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
50 (26+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29595 |
ХАЛАВКО Ю.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29596 |
ХАЛАК А.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29597 |
ХАЛІЛОВА К.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29598 |
ХАЛІМОН В.В. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29599 |
ХАЛУС А.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29600 |
ХАЛУС Ю.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
20 (8+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29601 |
ХАМДАН Л.М. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29602 |
ХАМЕЦЬ Н.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29603 |
ХАМЕЦЬ С.Х. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29604 |
ХАМЕЦЬ Х.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29605 |
ХАМУЛА О.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29606 |
ХАМУЛА Х.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29607 |
ХАМУЛЯК Б.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29608 |
ХАМУЛЯК С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29609 |
ХАМУЛЯК С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29610 |
ХАМУЛЯК С.М. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29611 |
ХАМУЛЯК Х.М. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29612 |
ХАМУРДА К.Р. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29613 |
ХАМХІЛЬ Д.Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
6 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29614 |
ХАМЧИН В.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29615 |
ХАНАС А.А. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29616 |
ХАНАС А.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29617 |
ХАНАС А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
127 (25+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29618 |
ХАНАС А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29619 |
ХАНАС А.Ю. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29620 |
ХАНАС В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29621 |
ХАНАС В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29622 |
ХАНАС Д.В. |
14485 |
м. Пустомити |
Загірянська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29623 |
ХАНАС Д.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29624 |
ХАНАС Д.Р. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29625 |
ХАНАС М.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29626 |
ХАНАС М.М. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29627 |
ХАНАС М.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29628 |
ХАНАС М.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29629 |
ХАНАС Н.П. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29630 |
ХАНАС О.А. |
14220 |
м. Городок |
Повітненська ЗОШ |
9 |
61 (25+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29631 |
ХАНАС С.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29632 |
ХАНАС С.Р. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29633 |
ХАНАС С.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29634 |
ХАНАС Ю.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29635 |
ХАНАЩАК М.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
29636 |
ХАНДІЙ М.В. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29637 |
ХАНДОГА І.П. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29638 |
ХАНДОГА Х.П. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29639 |
ХАНДОНЯК М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
68 (8+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29640 |
ХАНДОНЯК Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
93 (27+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29641 |
ХАНЕНКО Я.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
151 (43+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29642 |
ХАНИК А.Н. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29643 |
ХАНИК М.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
29644 |
ХАНИК Н.Н. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29645 |
ХАНІНА В.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29646 |
ХАНОВ Ю.О. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29647 |
ХАН-ХАЛІЛЬ А. |
14078 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29648 |
ХАНЦЕВИЧ А.А. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29649 |
ХАНЧЇРМ Г. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29650 |
ХАНЮК Д.С. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29651 |
ХАПКО М. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29652 |
ХАПКО М.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29653 |
ХАР В.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
9 |
94 (40+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29654 |
ХАР Т.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29655 |
ХАРАБА Т.М. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29656 |
ХАРАБАРА А.В. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
85 (25+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29657 |
ХАРАБАРА О.О. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
28 (22+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29658 |
ХАРАЇМ О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
61 (25+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29659 |
ХАРАЇМ Ю.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29660 |
ХАРАМБУРА Н.О. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29661 |
ХАРАТІН Х.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
29662 |
ХАРАТОН Є.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29663 |
ХАРАЧКА А.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29664 |
ХАРАЧКО А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29665 |
ХАРАЧКО В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29666 |
ХАРАЧКО Д.Ю. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29667 |
ХАРАЧКО І.Г. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29668 |
ХАРАЧКО М.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29669 |
ХАРАЧКО О.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29670 |
ХАРАЧКО П.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (6+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29671 |
ХАРАЧКО Х.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29672 |
ХАРЕЧКО А.В. |
14369 |
м. Жовква |
Замківська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29673 |
ХАРЕЧКО В.Ю. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29674 |
ХАРЕЧКО М.І. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29675 |
ХАРЕЧКО О.М. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29676 |
ХАРЕЧКО С.І. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29677 |
ХАРИК А.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29678 |
ХАРИТОН Л.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29679 |
ХАРИТОН М.І. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
40 (22+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29680 |
ХАРИТОН О. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29681 |
ХАРИТОНОВА А.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29682 |
ХАРИШ І.Б. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29683 |
ХАРІВ М.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29684 |
ХАРІВЛОЗИНСЬКА А.І. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29685 |
ХАРКАВЦІВ В.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
86 (14+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29686 |
ХАРКАВЦІВ Д.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29687 |
ХАРКАВЦІВ Х.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29688 |
ХАРКЕВИЧ А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29689 |
ХАРКІВ В.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29690 |
ХАРКІВ Р.В. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29691 |
ХАРКІВ Т.В. |
14548 |
м. Радехів |
Куликівський НВК |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29692 |
ХАРКО Б.А. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29693 |
ХАРКО Б.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
29694 |
ХАРКО В.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
29695 |
ХАРКО Г.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29696 |
ХАРКО Г.І. |
14756 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Страшевицька ЗСШ |
9 |
94 (22+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29697 |
ХАРКО Д. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
6 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29698 |
ХАРКО Д.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29699 |
ХАРКО І.О. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
63 (6+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29700 |
ХАРКО І.Т. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29701 |
ХАРКО М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29702 |
ХАРКО М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29703 |
ХАРКО Н.І. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29704 |
ХАРКО Т.П. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
5 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29705 |
ХАРКО Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29706 |
ХАРКО Я.Т. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29707 |
ХАРЛОВА О.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (33+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29708 |
ХАРО А.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
29709 |
ХАРО Д.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29710 |
ХАРОВИЧ Н.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
73 (13+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
29711 |
ХАРОВИЧ Т.А. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (6+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29712 |
ХАРУХ В.П. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29713 |
ХАРХАЛІС В.М. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
7 |
81 (21+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29714 |
ХАРХАЛІС В.Ю. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29715 |
ХАРХАЛІС О.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29716 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.А. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29717 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (12+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29718 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.А. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29719 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29720 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29721 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29722 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Р.С. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29723 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.В. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29724 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29725 |
ХАРЧУК А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29726 |
ХАРЧУК В.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29727 |
ХАРЧУК Д.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29728 |
ХАРЧУК Д.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29729 |
ХАРЧУК Є.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29730 |
ХАРЧУК О.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29731 |
ХАРЧУК Ю.В. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
81 (27+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29732 |
ХАРЧУК Я.Я. |
14544 |
м. Радехів |
Барилівська ЗОШ |
5 |
104 (32+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29733 |
ХАРЬКОВА І.Г. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29734 |
ХАРЬО І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29735 |
ХАРЬО О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29736 |
ХАС В.Ю. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29737 |
ХАТИПОВА К.О. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29738 |
ХАХОВСЬКА А.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29739 |
ХАХОВСЬКА Т.В. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
110 (32+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29740 |
ХАХУЛА В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29741 |
ХАХУЛА К.В. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29742 |
ХАХУЛА М.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29743 |
ХАХУЛА Н.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29744 |
ХАЦЕВИЧ Р.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29745 |
ХАЦИНСЬКИЙ К.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29746 |
ХАЦИНСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29747 |
ХАЦКО Б.Т. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29748 |
ХАЦКО В.І. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29749 |
ХАЦКО В.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
10 |
127 (43+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29750 |
ХАЦКО П.І. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29751 |
ХАЦКО Я.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29752 |
ХАЦЬОР В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29753 |
ХАЦЬОР І.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29754 |
ХАЧАТРЯН А.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
50 (20+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29755 |
ХАЧАТРЯН Р. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29756 |
ХАЧКОВ В.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29757 |
ХАШЕНКО Т.С. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29758 |
ХАЩЕВСЬКА С.Д. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29759 |
ХАЩЕВСЬКА С.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29760 |
ХВАЛІБОТА М.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29761 |
ХВЕСЕНЯ М.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
29762 |
ХВЕСЬКО Ю.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29763 |
ХВИЩУН О.Ю. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29764 |
ХВІШУК Ю.І. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
28 (4+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29765 |
ХВОЙНА Н.С. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
29766 |
ХЕВПА О.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29767 |
ХЕДИК В.Л. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29768 |
ХЕЛЕМСЬКА Н.О. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
10 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29769 |
ХЕЛЬД Е. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29770 |
ХЕМИЧ Н.І. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29771 |
ХИЖА Р.Р. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29772 |
ХИЖА Ю.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29773 |
ХИЖАК О.Р. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29774 |
ХИЖИНСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
93 (18+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29775 |
ХИЛИНСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29776 |
ХИЛЬЧЕНКО М.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29777 |
ХИЛЯ О.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29778 |
ХИМА С.М. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29779 |
ХИМИН В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
44 (20+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29780 |
ХИМИН Н.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29781 |
ХИМИН Ю.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29782 |
ХИМИЦЯ І.Л. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29783 |
ХИМИЧ В.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29784 |
ХИМИЧ К.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
110 (44+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29785 |
ХИМИЧ М.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29786 |
ХИМЯК С.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29787 |
ХИР А.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29788 |
ХИТРА А.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
29789 |
ХИТРА А.Є. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
24 (24+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29790 |
ХИТРА В.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
29791 |
ХИТРА Х.Ю. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29792 |
ХИТРЕЙКО Х.С. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29793 |
ХИТРЕНКО О.М. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29794 |
ХИТРЕНЬ А.Р. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29795 |
ХИТРЕНЬ О.Т. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29796 |
ХИТРЕНЬ С.С. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (9+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29797 |
ХИТРЕНЬ Х.Т. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29798 |
ХИТРИЙ М.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29799 |
ХИТРУН О.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29800 |
ХИТРЯК М.М. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29801 |
ХИТЬ О.О. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29802 |
ХІБЛІН О.В. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29803 |
ХІЛОБОК Я.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
112 (34+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29804 |
ХІЛЬЙО С.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29805 |
ХІЛЬКО М.А. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
6 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29806 |
ХІЛЯРСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29807 |
ХІМІЙ Я.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29808 |
ХІМІОН І.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29809 |
ХІМІЧ В.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29810 |
ХІМІЧ К. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29811 |
ХІМІЧА К.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29812 |
ХІМКА А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29813 |
ХІМКА М.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (26+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29814 |
ХІМКА М.П. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29815 |
ХІМКА М.С. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
5 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29816 |
ХІМКА Н.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29817 |
ХІМКА О.А. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
6 |
128 (38+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29818 |
ХІМКО А.Ю. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29819 |
ХІМКО Н.Ю. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
63 (18+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29820 |
ХІМКО Ю.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29821 |
ХІМЧАК В.В. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
3 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29822 |
ХІМЧАК С.В. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29823 |
ХІМЧИК А.О. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
8 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29824 |
ХІМЯК В.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29825 |
ХІМЯК В.Я. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29826 |
ХІМЯК Д.А. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29827 |
ХІМЯК І.Б. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29828 |
ХІМЯК Т.І. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29829 |
ХІЧ С.Б. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
76 (16+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29830 |
ХІЧ Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29831 |
ХІЧЇЛМАЗ Т.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
29832 |
ХЛЕБИК Д.С. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29833 |
ХЛЕБКО А.В. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29834 |
ХЛЕВІНСЬКА В.В. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29835 |
ХЛІБКЕВИЧ М.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29836 |
ХЛІВНУШКО М.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29837 |
ХЛІВНЮК Б.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29838 |
ХЛОПАН С.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29839 |
ХЛОПАСЬ Л.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
5 |
72 (12+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29840 |
ХЛОПЕЦЬКА Д.Ю. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29841 |
ХЛОПЕЦЬКА С.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
81 (6+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29842 |
ХЛОПЕЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29843 |
ХЛОПИК Д.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29844 |
ХЛОПІЦЬКА А.І. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29845 |
ХЛЯН Л.Ю. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29846 |
ХЛЯН М.Я. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29847 |
ХЛЯН Н.Ю. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
50 (8+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29848 |
ХМАРА С.С. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29849 |
ХМАРУК Н.І. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
9 |
98 (32+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29850 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА Х.С. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29851 |
ХМЕЛЬНЮК А.О. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29852 |
ХМИЗ М.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
111 (33+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29853 |
ХМИЛЕЦЬКА А.Б. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29854 |
ХМИЛЬОВСЬКА В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29855 |
ХМИЛЬОВСЬКА Д.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
52 (28+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29856 |
ХМИЛЬОВСЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29857 |
ХМІЛЕВСЬКА С.Є. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29858 |
ХМІЛЕВСЬКИЙ Р.Є. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29859 |
ХМІЛЬ А.З. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
75 (12+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29860 |
ХМІЛЬ А.Т. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29861 |
ХМІЛЬ В.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
29862 |
ХМІЛЬ В.М. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (16+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29863 |
ХМІЛЬ І.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
43 (13+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29864 |
ХМІЛЬ І.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29865 |
ХМІЛЬ І.Р. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29866 |
ХМІЛЬ М.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29867 |
ХМІЛЬ Н.А. |
14481 |
м. Пустомити |
Скнилівська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29868 |
ХМІЛЬ О.А. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29869 |
ХМІЛЬ О.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29870 |
ХМІЛЬ О.Р. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29871 |
ХМІЛЬ Р.А. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29872 |
ХМІЛЬ Р.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29873 |
ХМІЛЬ С.Є. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29874 |
ХМІЛЬ С.Н. |
14216 |
м. Городок |
НВК№ 2 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29875 |
ХМІЛЬ У.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
29876 |
ХМІЛЬ Ю.В. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
3 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
29877 |
ХМІЛЬОВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29878 |
ХМІЛЯ В.А. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
7 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29879 |
ХМІЛЯР В.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29880 |
ХМІЛЯР О.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29881 |
ХМІЛЯРЧУК А.М. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29882 |
ХМУРА В.А. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29883 |
ХМУРА Д. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29884 |
ХМУРИЧ О.А. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29885 |
ХОВАЛКО Д.Ю. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29886 |
ХОВАНЕЦЬ Б.П. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29887 |
ХОВАНЕЦЬ Р.П. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29888 |
ХОВСЬКА М.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
7 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29889 |
ХОДАК А.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29890 |
ХОДАНЬ А.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29891 |
ХОДАРЄВ Я.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29892 |
ХОДЖІЄВ С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29893 |
ХОДКЕВИЧ О.О. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
52 (22+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29894 |
ХОДОВИЦЬКА А.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
29895 |
ХОДОВИЦЬКА Х.В. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
75 (24+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
29896 |
ХОДОР Б.С. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29897 |
ХОДОР І.С. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29898 |
ХОДОРІВСЬКА А.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29899 |
ХОДОРІВСЬКА С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29900 |
ХОДОРІВСЬКИЙ А. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
29901 |
ХОДОРІВСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
61 (19+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29902 |
ХОЖЕМПА В.І. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29903 |
ХОЛМАТОВ Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29904 |
ХОЛОД Д.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29905 |
ХОЛОД М.Д. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29906 |
ХОЛОДНИЦЬКА К.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29907 |
ХОЛОДНИЦЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
29908 |
ХОЛОДЦОВ Д.Д. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29909 |
ХОЛОНІВСЬКА В.З. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29910 |
ХОЛОПКІН С.Т. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29911 |
ХОЛОСТЕНКО С.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29912 |
ХОЛЬВІНСЬКА К.І. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
29913 |
ХОЛЯВА А.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
29914 |
ХОЛЯВА В.В. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29915 |
ХОЛЯВА Д.В. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29916 |
ХОЛЯВА М.А. |
14413 |
м. Жовква |
Річківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29917 |
ХОЛЯВКА А. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29918 |
ХОЛЯВКА В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
101 (35+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
29919 |
ХОЛЯВКА М.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29920 |
ХОЛЯВКА М.Т. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29921 |
ХОЛЯВКА О.В. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29922 |
ХОМ’ЯК Д.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29923 |
ХОМА А.О. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29924 |
ХОМА А.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29925 |
ХОМА В.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29926 |
ХОМА В.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29927 |
ХОМА Д.Є. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29928 |
ХОМА Л.А. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29929 |
ХОМА Л.О. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29930 |
ХОМА М.А. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
7 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29931 |
ХОМА М.А. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
6 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29932 |
ХОМА М.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
81 (24+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
29933 |
ХОМА М.Л. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29934 |
ХОМА Н. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29935 |
ХОМА Н.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
29936 |
ХОМА О. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29937 |
ХОМА О.А. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
126 (36+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
29938 |
ХОМА О.В. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29939 |
ХОМА С.А. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
61 (19+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29940 |
ХОМА С.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29941 |
ХОМА С.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
32 (20+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
29942 |
ХОМА С.О. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29943 |
ХОМА С.Р. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29944 |
ХОМА Т.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
153 (51+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29945 |
ХОМА Ю.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
5 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
29946 |
ХОМАНЕЦЬ В.С. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29947 |
ХОМЕЙ А.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29948 |
ХОМЕНКО А.С. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
10 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
29949 |
ХОМЕНКО В.С. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
29950 |
ХОМЕНКО Т.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29951 |
ХОМЕЧКО В.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29952 |
ХОМЕЧКО Д.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29953 |
ХОМЕЧКО М.А. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
5 |
134 (44+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
29954 |
ХОМИК А.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29955 |
ХОМИК В.Р. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29956 |
ХОМИК К.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29957 |
ХОМИК М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29958 |
ХОМИК М.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
44 (14+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29959 |
ХОМИК О.В. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
6 |
62 (26+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29960 |
ХОМИК Р.Р. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
29961 |
ХОМИК Т.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29962 |
ХОМИН А.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
6 |
32 (20+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29963 |
ХОМИН А.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
10 |
77 (23+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29964 |
ХОМИН А.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
29965 |
ХОМИН А.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29966 |
ХОМИН Б.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29967 |
ХОМИН В.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (12+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29968 |
ХОМИН В.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
53 (11+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29969 |
ХОМИН В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
29970 |
ХОМИН В.Ю. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
99 (21+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
29971 |
ХОМИН Д.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29972 |
ХОМИН Д.М. |
14608 |
м. Сколе |
Головецька ЗОШ |
11 |
139 (37+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29973 |
ХОМИН З.Р. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29974 |
ХОМИН І.В. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
9 |
103 (37+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
29975 |
ХОМИН І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29976 |
ХОМИН Л.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29977 |
ХОМИН Н.В. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
9 |
120 (42+60+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
29978 |
ХОМИН Н.Т. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29979 |
ХОМИН О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29980 |
ХОМИН О.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
29981 |
ХОМИН О.О. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
8 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29982 |
ХОМИН О.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29983 |
ХОМИН П.Л. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
29984 |
ХОМИН С.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (28+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29985 |
ХОМИН С.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29986 |
ХОМИН С.М. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
29987 |
ХОМИН С.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (36+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
29988 |
ХОМИН Т.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29989 |
ХОМИН Х.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29990 |
ХОМИН Ю.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29991 |
ХОМИНА Б.Я. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
29992 |
ХОМИНА Т.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
29993 |
ХОМИЦЯ С.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
29994 |
ХОМИЧ А.С. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
29995 |
ХОМИЧ І.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
24 (6+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29996 |
ХОМИЧ І.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
29997 |
ХОМИЧ К.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
29998 |
ХОМИЧ М.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
9 |
49 (25+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
29999 |
ХОМИЧ Н.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (18+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30000 |
ХОМИЧ О.С. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30001 |
ХОМИЧ С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30002 |
ХОМИЧ Т.О. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30003 |
ХОМИЧ Х.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30004 |
ХОМИШИН А.З. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30005 |
ХОМИШИН В.А. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30006 |
ХОМИШИН В.А. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30007 |
ХОМИШИН В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30008 |
ХОМИШИН Д.А. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30009 |
ХОМИШИН Д.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30010 |
ХОМИШИН Д.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30011 |
ХОМИШИН Д.М. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30012 |
ХОМИШИН Д.Р. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30013 |
ХОМИШИН К.М. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
74 (20+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30014 |
ХОМИШИН М.М. |
14845 |
м. Стрий |
Любинцівська СЗШ |
8 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30015 |
ХОМИШИН Н.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30016 |
ХОМИШИН Н.Ю. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
10 |
86 (20+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30017 |
ХОМИШИН С.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30018 |
ХОМИЩАК Є.Б. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
8 |
87 (21+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30019 |
ХОМІВ С.В. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30020 |
ХОМІВ Т.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30021 |
ХОМІК А.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30022 |
ХОМІК В.І. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (26+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30023 |
ХОМІК В.О. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30024 |
ХОМІК В.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
30025 |
ХОМІК О.С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30026 |
ХОМІК О.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30027 |
ХОМІК С.А. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30028 |
ХОМІН А.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30029 |
ХОМІН Ю.А. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30030 |
ХОМІЦЬКА В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30031 |
ХОМІЦЬКА Є.І. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30032 |
ХОМІЦЬКА Я.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30033 |
ХОМІЦЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30034 |
ХОМІЦЬКИЙ О.Г. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30035 |
ХОМКА В.В. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30036 |
ХОМКА К.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (51+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30037 |
ХОМЛЯК Д.І. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30038 |
ХОМУЛЯК А.А. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30039 |
ХОМУТ М.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30040 |
ХОМУТ М.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30041 |
ХОМУТ Н.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30042 |
ХОМШИК Д. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30043 |
ХОМЯК А.Б. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30044 |
ХОМЯК А.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30045 |
ХОМЯК А.М. |
14173 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30046 |
ХОМЯК А.О. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30047 |
ХОМЯК А.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30048 |
ХОМЯК Б.А. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30049 |
ХОМЯК Б.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30050 |
ХОМЯК В.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30051 |
ХОМЯК В.О. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30052 |
ХОМЯК В.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
4 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30053 |
ХОМЯК В.Ю. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30054 |
ХОМЯК Д.М. |
14505 |
м. Пустомити |
Лисинецька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30055 |
ХОМЯК Л.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
30056 |
ХОМЯК М.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
30057 |
ХОМЯК М.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30058 |
ХОМЯК М.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
30059 |
ХОМЯК М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
82 (34+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30060 |
ХОМЯК М.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30061 |
ХОМЯК О.Б. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30062 |
ХОМЯК С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30063 |
ХОМЯК С.І. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
11 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30064 |
ХОМЯК С.І. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
11 |
36 (0+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30065 |
ХОМЯК С.Ю. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
114 (36+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30066 |
ХОМЯК Ю.Б. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
153 (45+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30067 |
ХОНДОШКО А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
5 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30068 |
ХОНЬКІВ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30069 |
ХОНЬКІВ В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30070 |
ХОНЬКІВ М. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30071 |
ХОНЬКІВ Н.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30072 |
ХОНЬКО Д.Б. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30073 |
ХОПТАР К.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
56 (14+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
30074 |
ХОРКАВА В.А. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
11 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30075 |
ХОРКАВА В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
11 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30076 |
ХОРКАВИЙ О.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30077 |
ХОРКАВЦІВ О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30078 |
ХОРКАВЦІВ Ю.М. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30079 |
ХОРКУЦА С.В. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
123 (27+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30080 |
ХОРОЗ Б.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30081 |
ХОРОЗ М.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (30+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30082 |
ХОРОЗ С.А. |
14241 |
м. Городок |
Гімназія № 2, Стодилківська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30083 |
ХОРОЗ С.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30084 |
ХОРОЗ Я.Р. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
38 (26+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
30085 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКА А.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30086 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
10 |
56 (20+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30087 |
ХОРОНЖАК А.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30088 |
ХОРОСТІЛЬ Я.О. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30089 |
ХОРОШУН В.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30090 |
ХОРОШУНОВА Д.А. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
30091 |
ХОРТ О.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30092 |
ХОРТ Р.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30093 |
ХОРТИК В.М. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30094 |
ХОРТЮК Л.Г. |
14867 |
м. Стрий |
Зарічненська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30095 |
ХОТИНСЬКА М.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30096 |
ХОТИНСЬКА Н.М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30097 |
ХОТИНСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30098 |
ХОХЛІН М.О. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
60 (0+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30099 |
ХОХЛОВ Н.С. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30100 |
ХОХЛОВ О.С. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30101 |
ХОХОНЬ Д. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
7 |
129 (57+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30102 |
ХОХОНЬ О.П. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
9 |
85 (31+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30103 |
ХОЦЯНОВСЬКА О.П. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30104 |
ХОЧА С.О. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30105 |
ХОЧА Т.О. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30106 |
ХРАМОВА В.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30107 |
ХРАПКО Л.М. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
30108 |
ХРАЩ М.С. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30109 |
ХРАЩ Я.С. |
14545 |
м. Радехів |
Грицевільська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30110 |
ХРАЩЕВСЬКА Д.В. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30111 |
ХРАЩЕВСЬКИЙ З.В. |
14538 |
м. Радехів |
Синьківський НВК |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30112 |
ХРАЩЕВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30113 |
ХРЕПТАК М.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30114 |
ХРЕПТАК М.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30115 |
ХРЕПТАК С.Я. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30116 |
ХРИПКО І.Л. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30117 |
ХРИПТА М.А. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30118 |
ХРИПТА О.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30119 |
ХРИПТА Т.М. |
14648 |
м. Сколе |
Ялинкуватська ЗШ |
6 |
84 (36+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30120 |
ХРИПУН Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30121 |
ХРИПЯК В. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30122 |
ХРИСТИНА А.О. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30123 |
ХРИСТИНА К.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30124 |
ХРИСТИНА Р.П. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30125 |
ХРИСТУНЕНКО О.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
10 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30126 |
ХРИСТУНЕНКО О.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30127 |
ХРИСТЮК С.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30128 |
ХРИЧИКОВА А.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
150 (54+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30129 |
ХРІН М.В. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30130 |
ХРЙПУН Я.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30131 |
ХРОБАК В.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
6 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30132 |
ХРОБАК Д.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30133 |
ХРОБАК Х.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30134 |
ХРОМА А.А. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30135 |
ХРОМЕЦЬ Р.Я. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30136 |
ХРОМИЙ Р.А. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
4 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30137 |
ХРОМИК О.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30138 |
ХРОМИЧ Х.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30139 |
ХРОМЧАК М.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30140 |
ХРОМЯК І.С. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30141 |
ХРОМЯК О.Р. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
30142 |
ХРОНЯК Д.Т. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30143 |
ХРУНЬ Л.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30144 |
ХРУНЬ М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30145 |
ХРУНЬ Ю.В. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30146 |
ХРУПА В.С. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30147 |
ХРУПА Д.С. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30148 |
ХРУСТАВКА В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30149 |
ХРУЩ Л.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30150 |
ХРУЩ С.В. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30151 |
ХРУЩ С.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30152 |
ХРУЩАК Р.Р. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
9 |
112 (40+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30153 |
ХРУЩЕВСЬКИЙ Ю.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30154 |
ХТЕЙ А.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
30155 |
ХУД М.Т. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30156 |
ХУДА А.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30157 |
ХУДА Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30158 |
ХУДА Д.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30159 |
ХУДА Р.Н. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30160 |
ХУДА Ю.Ю. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30161 |
ХУДА Я.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30162 |
ХУДЗЯК В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
80 (32+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30163 |
ХУДИЙ Р.І. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30164 |
ХУДИЙ Р.Р. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30165 |
ХУДИК В.І. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30166 |
ХУДИК Х.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30167 |
ХУДО К.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
30168 |
ХУДОБА В.В. |
14912 |
м. Яворів |
Калинівська СЗШ |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30169 |
ХУДОБА С.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30170 |
ХУДОЛІЙ К.А. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
6 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30171 |
ХУДЬО В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30172 |
ХУДЬО В.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30173 |
ХУДЬО М.М. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
5 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30174 |
ХУДЬО Н.І. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
8 |
63 (45+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30175 |
ХУДЬО Т.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30176 |
ХУДЬО Я.Н. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30177 |
ХУК М.О. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30178 |
ХУЛА А.П. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
4 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30179 |
ХУРДЕПА Ю.Ю. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30180 |
ХУТКА І.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
10 |
52 (22+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30181 |
ХУТКА О.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
10 |
58 (22+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30182 |
ХУХРА В.А. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
7 |
123 (51+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30183 |
ЦАБАК Н.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30184 |
ЦАБАН А.М. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30185 |
ЦАБАН Д.Р. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30186 |
ЦАИДЕР М.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
55 (19+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30187 |
ЦАЛАН В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30188 |
ЦАЛИК М.Н. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30189 |
ЦАЛІ О. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30190 |
ЦАН С.Ю. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
30191 |
ЦАНЬКО О.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30192 |
ЦАП А.А. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
4 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30193 |
ЦАП В.В. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
30194 |
ЦАП В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30195 |
ЦАП В.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30196 |
ЦАП В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30197 |
ЦАП В.О. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
30198 |
ЦАП В.Р. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30199 |
ЦАП В.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30200 |
ЦАП Д.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30201 |
ЦАП І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30202 |
ЦАП К.М. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30203 |
ЦАП Л.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30204 |
ЦАП М.О. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30205 |
ЦАП М.О. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30206 |
ЦАП О.М. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30207 |
ЦАП Р.Р. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
30208 |
ЦАП С.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30209 |
ЦАП Х.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30210 |
ЦАП Ю.В. |
14776 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Бусовиська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30211 |
ЦАП Ю.В. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
2 |
28 (16+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
30212 |
ЦАП Ю.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30213 |
ЦАПІВ В.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
9 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30214 |
ЦАПІВ М.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30215 |
ЦАПЛАП В.Б. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
9 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30216 |
ЦАПЛАП М.І. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
9 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30217 |
ЦАПЛАП Т.Б. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30218 |
ЦАПЛЯ М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30219 |
ЦАПОВИЧ М.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30220 |
ЦАПОК М.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30221 |
ЦАПЯК Д.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30222 |
ЦАПЯК Р.З. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
10 |
71 (23+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
30223 |
ЦАР А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30224 |
ЦАР Б.І. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30225 |
ЦАР Д.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30226 |
ЦАР М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30227 |
ЦАР М.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30228 |
ЦАР Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30229 |
ЦАР Н.Р. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30230 |
ЦАР О.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30231 |
ЦАР С.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
6 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30232 |
ЦАР С.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30233 |
ЦАР У.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30234 |
ЦАРЕВИЧ С.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30235 |
ЦАРЕНКО О.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30236 |
ЦАРЕНКО Т. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30237 |
ЦАРИК Б.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30238 |
ЦАРИК В.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30239 |
ЦАРИК М.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30240 |
ЦАРИК М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30241 |
ЦАРИК М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30242 |
ЦАРИК О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
20 (14+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30243 |
ЦАРИК Х.Ц. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30244 |
ЦАРИК Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30245 |
ЦАРУК В.І. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30246 |
ЦАРУК В.Я. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30247 |
ЦАРУК М.Ю. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30248 |
ЦАРУК С.Р. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30249 |
ЦАРУК Х.А. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30250 |
ЦАРЬОВ А.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
30251 |
ЦАРЬОВА В.Є. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
63 (12+12+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30252 |
ЦАЦЕНКО Є.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30253 |
ЦВАНЬКО Р.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30254 |
ЦВЕТКОВ В.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30255 |
ЦВИД М.М. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30256 |
ЦВИК А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
9 |
123 (27+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30257 |
ЦВИК І. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30258 |
ЦВИК Х.В. |
14681 |
м. Сокаль |
Борятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30259 |
ЦВИК Я.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30260 |
ЦВИНАР К.Ю. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30261 |
ЦВИНТАРНА А.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30262 |
ЦВІГУН В.Я. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30263 |
ЦВІГУН М.І. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30264 |
ЦВІКОВИЧ Д.Б. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30265 |
ЦВІР В.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30266 |
ЦВІР М.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30267 |
ЦВІР М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30268 |
ЦВІР Н.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30269 |
ЦВІР О.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (0+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30270 |
ЦВІР Х.Л. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30271 |
ЦВІРКУН Д. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30272 |
ЦЕБАК А.Р. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
5 |
38 (8+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30273 |
ЦЕБАК Б.Р. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30274 |
ЦЕБАК В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30275 |
ЦЕБАК І.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30276 |
ЦЕБАК Ю.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30277 |
ЦЕБЕНКО В.М. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30278 |
ЦЕБЕНКО О.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30279 |
ЦЕБЕНКО С.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30280 |
ЦЕБЕНКО Ю.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30281 |
ЦЕБРИК Д.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30282 |
ЦЕБРІВСЬКИЙ А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30283 |
ЦЕБРОВСЬКА В.Т. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30284 |
ЦЕБУЛЯ В.О. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30285 |
ЦЕГЕЛЬНИК К.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
9 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30286 |
ЦЕГЕНЬКО К.М. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30287 |
ЦЕГЕНЬКО Т.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30288 |
ЦЕЙТЛІН К.І. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
126 (24+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30289 |
ЦЕКЛЯР А.А. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30290 |
ЦЕКОТ М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30291 |
ЦЕКОТ О.М. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
9 |
79 (25+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30292 |
ЦЕЛЕНЬ Е.Т. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
6 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30293 |
ЦЕЛЕНЬ С.С. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
93 (21+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30294 |
ЦЕЛЮХ Х.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (51+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30295 |
ЦЕНГЛЕВИЧ Д.Р. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
8 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30296 |
ЦЕНДРА В.М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30297 |
ЦЕНКО Х.І. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30298 |
ЦЕНЮК О.Р. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30299 |
ЦЕНЮХ Д.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
75 (27+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30300 |
ЦЕПАК М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
6 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30301 |
ЦЕПАК С.С. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
3 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30302 |
ЦЕПКО П.П. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30303 |
ЦЕРКОВНИЙ В.М. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30304 |
ЦЕРКОВНИЙ В.М. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30305 |
ЦЕСІНСЬКА С.Б. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
63 (6+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30306 |
ЦЕСЛІВ А.А. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
30307 |
ЦЕСЛІВ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
98 (26+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30308 |
ЦЕСЛЯК Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30309 |
ЦЕХОШ М.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30310 |
ЦИБА С.В. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30311 |
ЦИБАНЯК В.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30312 |
ЦИБРАН С.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30313 |
ЦИБРІВСЬКА А.Г. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30314 |
ЦИБРІВСЬКА О.Д. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30315 |
ЦИБРІВСЬКА С.Д. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30316 |
ЦИБУЛЬКА В.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30317 |
ЦИБУЛЬКА Л.Т. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
9 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30318 |
ЦИБУЛЬКО Т.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30319 |
ЦИБУЛЬНИК Г.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30320 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКА К.М. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30321 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКА М.Ю. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
3 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30322 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
9 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30323 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30324 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30325 |
ЦИБУЛЯК А.І. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30326 |
ЦИБУЛЯК І.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30327 |
ЦИБУЛЯК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30328 |
ЦИБУХ А.Т. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
5 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30329 |
ЦИВЕЛЮК Є.Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30330 |
ЦИГАН В.Я. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30331 |
ЦИГАНЕНКО О.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30332 |
ЦИГАНОК Д.О. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30333 |
ЦИГАНОК Д.О. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30334 |
ЦИГАНОК С.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30335 |
ЦИГАНСЬКА А.О. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30336 |
ЦИГАНЮК Д.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30337 |
ЦИГАНЮК О.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30338 |
ЦИГАНЮК Я.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30339 |
ЦИГИЛИК М.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30340 |
ЦИГИЛЬ Б.Б. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30341 |
ЦИГИЛЬ М.Ю. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30342 |
ЦИГИНЬКО Б.І. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
9 |
113 (29+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30343 |
ЦИГУЛЬОВА Д.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30344 |
ЦИМБАЛ М. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30345 |
ЦИМБАЛА А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30346 |
ЦИМБАЛА Б.І. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30347 |
ЦИМБАЛА Б.Р. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30348 |
ЦИМБАЛА В.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
10 |
46 (16+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30349 |
ЦИМБАЛА І.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (27+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30350 |
ЦИМБАЛА І.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30351 |
ЦИМБАЛА Й.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30352 |
ЦИМБАЛА Л.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30353 |
ЦИМБАЛА Л.В. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30354 |
ЦИМБАЛА М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30355 |
ЦИМБАЛА М.І. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30356 |
ЦИМБАЛА О.Р. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30357 |
ЦИМБАЛА С.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30358 |
ЦИМБАЛА Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30359 |
ЦИМБАЛА Ю.Р. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30360 |
ЦИМБАЛИ А.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
6 |
50 (20+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30361 |
ЦИМБАЛИК Ю.І. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
7 |
39 (9+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30362 |
ЦИМБАЛІСТА А.А. |
14058 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 47 |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30363 |
ЦИМБАЛІСТА Т.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30364 |
ЦИМБАЛІСТА Ю.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30365 |
ЦИМБАЛІСТИЙ Н.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
105 (33+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30366 |
ЦИМБАЛЮК Р.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30367 |
ЦИМБРИЛО С.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30368 |
ЦИМБРІВСЬКА К.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
142 (40+60+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30369 |
ЦИНЮК Я.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30370 |
ЦИПАН Х.Б. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30371 |
ЦИПЛАКОВА М.С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
74 (26+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30372 |
ЦИПУК М.О. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30373 |
ЦИРКА М.М. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30374 |
ЦИРКОТ С.Р. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30375 |
ЦИРКУНЕНКО С.С. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
7 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30376 |
ЦИРУЛИК О.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30377 |
ЦИТНАРУК П.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30378 |
ЦИТНАРУК С.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30379 |
ЦИТРИН Н.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30380 |
ЦИТУЛЯ Р.Р. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
5 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30381 |
ЦИХАНЧУК Л.А. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
51 (3+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30382 |
ЦИХИСЕЛІ Є.Л. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30383 |
ЦИЦА Х.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30384 |
ЦИЦИК А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30385 |
ЦИЦИК М.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30386 |
ЦИЦЮРА В.Ю. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30387 |
ЦИЦЯЛО Н.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30388 |
ЦІБЕЛЕНКО М.Р. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30389 |
ЦІБЕРЕ А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30390 |
ЦІЗДИН В.І. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30391 |
ЦІЗДИН І.Р. |
14851 |
м. Стрий |
Стрілківська СЗШ |
11 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30392 |
ЦІЗДИН О.В. |
14629 |
м. Сколе |
Камянська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30393 |
ЦІКАЛИШИН В.Ю. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
5 |
110 (38+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30394 |
ЦІКАЛИШИН В.Я. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30395 |
ЦІКАЛИШИН І.Н. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (36+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30396 |
ЦІКАЛИШИН П.Т. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30397 |
ЦІКАЛО М.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30398 |
ЦІКАЛО С.І. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30399 |
ЦІКАЛО Я.М. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
2 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30400 |
ЦІКАНЧУК Р.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30401 |
ЦІКО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30402 |
ЦІКО М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30403 |
ЦІКО Р.А. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30404 |
ЦІЛІНСЬКА Я.І. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
36 (12+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30405 |
ЦІЛУЙКО Д.І. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30406 |
ЦІЛЬМАК Х.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30407 |
ЦІМЕЙКО В.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30408 |
ЦІМЕРМАН В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30409 |
ЦІМЕРМАН Д.М. |
14407 |
м. Жовква |
Купичвільська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30410 |
ЦІМЕРМАН Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30411 |
ЦІМКО Х.Р. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30412 |
ЦІНЦІРУК А.Р. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30413 |
ЦІНЦІРУК А.Р. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30414 |
ЦІНЦЬО П. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30415 |
ЦІОЛКОВСЬКА Д.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
95 (35+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30416 |
ЦІОЛКОВСЬКА Х.З. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
10 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30417 |
ЦІОЛКОВСЬКИЙ К.С. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30418 |
ЦІП М.А. |
14423 |
м. Жовква |
Малогрибовицька ЗОШ І ст. |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30419 |
ЦІПИВКО А.С. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30420 |
ЦІПОРА В.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30421 |
ЦІПОРА Д. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
129 (33+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30422 |
ЦІПРЯНСЬКА К.М. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30423 |
ЦІР О.М. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
9 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30424 |
ЦІРУГ Р.А. |
14374 |
м. Жовква |
Любельська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (27+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30425 |
ЦІСАРУК В.С. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30426 |
ЦІСІНСЬКА І.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
116 (20+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30427 |
ЦІСІНСЬКА Т.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30428 |
ЦІСІНСЬКА Ю.А. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30429 |
ЦІСІНСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30430 |
ЦІСІНСЬКИЙ О.С. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30431 |
ЦІСІНСЬКИЙ Р.Л. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30432 |
ЦІСНЕВИЧ Д.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
52 (16+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30433 |
ЦІХ Н.І. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30434 |
ЦІХАНОВСЬКА О.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30435 |
ЦІХОЦЬКА А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
148 (40+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30436 |
ЦІХОЦЬКИЙ О.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
6 |
92 (26+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30437 |
ЦІХУРА Д.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30438 |
ЦІХУРСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
9 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30439 |
ЦІЦІМІРСЬКИЙ В.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30440 |
ЦОЛИГАН Л.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30441 |
ЦОЛТА Ю.М. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30442 |
ЦУГОРКА М.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
115 (43+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30443 |
ЦУДНА В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30444 |
ЦУДНА С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30445 |
ЦУНДЕР В.З. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30446 |
ЦУНДЕР М.М. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
6 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30447 |
ЦУНІВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30448 |
ЦУНЯК А. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30449 |
ЦУНЯК А.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30450 |
ЦУНЯК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30451 |
ЦУНЯК О. |
14939 |
м. Яворів |
Сарнівська СЗШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30452 |
ЦУПЕР Н.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30453 |
ЦУРА А.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30454 |
ЦУРА О. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30455 |
ЦУХ М.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30456 |
ЦУЦЕЙ С.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30457 |
ЦЬВОК А.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30458 |
ЦЬВОК Р.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30459 |
ЦЬКУЙ А.П. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30460 |
ЦЬОБА І.О. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30461 |
ЦЬОК М.З. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
132 (42+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30462 |
ЦЬОКАН В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30463 |
ЦЬОЛКО А.Т. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
9 |
100 (40+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30464 |
ЦЬОЛКО Д. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30465 |
ЦЬОМА М.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30466 |
ЦЬОМА В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30467 |
ЦЬОМА В.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30468 |
ЦЬОМА І.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30469 |
ЦЮГА О.П. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30470 |
ЦЮК Н.І. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
9 |
53 (17+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30471 |
ЦЮК О.Р. |
14478 |
м. Пустомити |
Годовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30472 |
ЦЮК Ю.А. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30473 |
ЦЮМАК С.Р. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30474 |
ЦЮМРА А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (6+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30475 |
ЦЮМРА А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30476 |
ЦЮНГЛЕВИЧ А.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30477 |
ЦЮНИК С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (48+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30478 |
ЦЮНЯК С.М. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
4 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30479 |
ЦЮПА Д.Ю. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30480 |
ЦЮПАК В.В. |
14242 |
м. Городок |
Речечанська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30481 |
ЦЮПАК О.Р. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
4 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30482 |
ЦЮПАК Т.Л. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
45 (6+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30483 |
ЦЮПІН С.О. |
14471 |
м. Пустомити |
Сороки-Львівська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30484 |
ЦЮПКА А.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30485 |
ЦЮПКА Є.М. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30486 |
ЦЮПКА М.Р. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
6 |
50 (20+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30487 |
ЦЮПКА Н.А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30488 |
ЦЮПКА О.А. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30489 |
ЦЮПКА С.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
30490 |
ЦЮПКА С.Я. |
14368 |
м. Жовква |
Добросинська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30491 |
ЦЮПКА Ю.О. |
14226 |
м. Городок |
Мавковицький НВК |
3 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30492 |
ЦЮПРИК Н.Ю. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
9 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30493 |
ЦЮПРИК Р.Р. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30494 |
ЦЮРА І.Р. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30495 |
ЦЮРА М.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30496 |
ЦЮРА Н.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30497 |
ЦЮРА Н.Т. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30498 |
ЦЮРА О.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30499 |
ЦЮРИК Є.Р. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30500 |
ЦЮРКАЛО М.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
26 (14+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30501 |
ЦЮРКАЛО Н.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (31+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30502 |
ЦЮХ М.А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
117 (33+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30503 |
ЦЮЦИК В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30504 |
ЦЮЦИК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30505 |
ЦЮЦИК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30506 |
ЦЮЦИК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
95 (29+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30507 |
ЦЮЦИК Р.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30508 |
ЦЮЦИК С.Є. |
14626 |
м. Сколе |
Довжківська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30509 |
ЦЮЦЮРА В.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30510 |
ЦЮЦЯК Є. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30511 |
ЦЯПАЛО М.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
9 |
101 (29+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30512 |
ЦЯПКА Л.В. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30513 |
ЦЯПКО А.О. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
3 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30514 |
ЦЯПКО Б.І. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30515 |
ЦЯПЛАП Р. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
5 |
86 (32+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30516 |
ЦЯПУТА М.П. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30517 |
ЦЯСТУН А.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30518 |
ЦЯСТУН А.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30519 |
ЦЯСТУН М.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
33 (12+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30520 |
ЦЯСТУН П.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30521 |
ЦЯЦЯК Р.З. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
94 (40+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30522 |
ЧАБАН А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
5 |
50 (14+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30523 |
ЧАБАН А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30524 |
ЧАБАН А.А. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30525 |
ЧАБАН А.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30526 |
ЧАБАН А.Д. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30527 |
ЧАБАН А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30528 |
ЧАБАН А.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30529 |
ЧАБАН В.А. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30530 |
ЧАБАН В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30531 |
ЧАБАН В.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30532 |
ЧАБАН Д.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
105 (45+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30533 |
ЧАБАН Д.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30534 |
ЧАБАН І.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30535 |
ЧАБАН Л.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30536 |
ЧАБАН М.В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
30537 |
ЧАБАН М.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30538 |
ЧАБАН М.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
9 |
106 (22+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30539 |
ЧАБАН М.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
139 (43+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30540 |
ЧАБАН М.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30541 |
ЧАБАН М.Ю. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30542 |
ЧАБАН Н.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30543 |
ЧАБАН Н.Р. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30544 |
ЧАБАН О.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30545 |
ЧАБАН О.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30546 |
ЧАБАН Р.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30547 |
ЧАБАН С.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30548 |
ЧАБАН С.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30549 |
ЧАБАН Х.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30550 |
ЧАБАН Ю.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30551 |
ЧАБАН Я.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30552 |
ЧАБАНОВИЧ А.І. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
3 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30553 |
ЧАБАНОВИЧ М.І. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
6 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30554 |
ЧАБАНОВСЬКА К.Ю. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30555 |
ЧАБРЯ Д.Р. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30556 |
ЧАВА Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
110 (38+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30557 |
ЧАВАГА В.Й. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30558 |
ЧАВС М.В. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30559 |
ЧАВУС С.М. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30560 |
ЧАД К.А. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30561 |
ЧАЗОВА А.Д. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
74 (14+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30562 |
ЧАЙКА В. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30563 |
ЧАЙКА В.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30564 |
ЧАЙКА М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30565 |
ЧАЙКА Н.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
123 (33+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30566 |
ЧАЙКА О.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
10 |
65 (29+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
30567 |
ЧАЙКА У.Б. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30568 |
ЧАЙКА Ю.С. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30569 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30570 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА В.І. |
14741 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великосільська ЗСШ |
4 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30571 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА В.Н. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30572 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА І.М. |
14247 |
м. Городок |
Вовчухівська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30573 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30574 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА О.А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30575 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА О.П. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
58 (28+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30576 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА С.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30577 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКА Х. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30578 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКИЙ Б.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30579 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКИЙ Ю.М. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30580 |
ЧАЙКІВСЬКІЙ М.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30581 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА А.І. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30582 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА В.А. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30583 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА В.О. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30584 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА З.Й. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30585 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА О.Р. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30586 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКА Ю.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30587 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Б.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
51 (6+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30588 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30589 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
117 (39+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30590 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
7 |
105 (33+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
30591 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (0+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30592 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
142 (40+60+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30593 |
ЧАЛА Б.М. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
5 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30594 |
ЧАЛА І.О. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
9 |
101 (41+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30595 |
ЧАЛА К.О. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
8 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30596 |
ЧАЛЕНКО Є.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30597 |
ЧАЛИШЕВ Б.О. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30598 |
ЧАЛІДЗЕ А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
8 |
111 (51+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30599 |
ЧАМАТА С.М. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30600 |
ЧАПЕЛЬСЬКА І.І. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
8 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30601 |
ЧАПКАЙЛО А.В. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30602 |
ЧАПКАЙЛО В.Д. |
14868 |
м. Стрий |
М. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30603 |
ЧАПЛИНЕЦЬ В.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30604 |
ЧАПЛИНСЬКА А.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30605 |
ЧАПЛІНЕЦЬ М.М. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30606 |
ЧАПЛІНСЬКИЙ І.Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
66 (12+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30607 |
ЧАПЛЯ А.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (27+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30608 |
ЧАПЛЯ А.Б. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30609 |
ЧАПЛЯ А.О. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30610 |
ЧАПЛЯ В.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30611 |
ЧАПЛЯ В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30612 |
ЧАПЛЯ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30613 |
ЧАПЛЯ Н. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30614 |
ЧАПЛЯ Р.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30615 |
ЧАПЛЯ Р.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30616 |
ЧАПЛЯ Р.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30617 |
ЧАПЛЯ С.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30618 |
ЧАПЛЯ Т.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
147 (39+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30619 |
ЧАПЛЯ Х.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30620 |
ЧАПЛЯ Х.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30621 |
ЧАПЛЯ Ю.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30622 |
ЧАПЛЯК А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30623 |
ЧАПОВСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30624 |
ЧАПУРІНА С.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30625 |
ЧАРКАС І.А. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30626 |
ЧАРНОШ В.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30627 |
ЧАСОВСЬКИХ В.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30628 |
ЧАУС В.Ю. |
14957 |
м. Яворів |
Старичівська СЗШ |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30629 |
ЧАУС О.М. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
129 (51+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30630 |
ЧАУС О.М. |
14404 |
м. Жовква |
Кам’яногірська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (15+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30631 |
ЧВАК М.І. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
5 |
38 (2+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30632 |
ЧЕБАН В.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
4 |
63 (18+12+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30633 |
ЧЕБАН М.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30634 |
ЧЕБАЧОВ А.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30635 |
ЧЕБОТАР А.В. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30636 |
ЧЕБОТАР М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30637 |
ЧЕБОТАР Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30638 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА Ю.О. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30639 |
ЧЕВМЕРИЖИЦЬКА М.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30640 |
ЧЕГУС В.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30641 |
ЧЕКАЙЛО О.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30642 |
ЧЕКАС В.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
9 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30643 |
ЧЕКОВА М.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30644 |
ЧЕКОТА В.А. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30645 |
ЧЕЛАК В.О. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
2 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30646 |
ЧЕЛЯДА Г.О. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
30647 |
ЧЕМЕРЕГА Б.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30648 |
ЧЕМЕРЕЙКО Н.В. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
8 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30649 |
ЧЕМЕРИС А.І. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30650 |
ЧЕМЕРИС А.П. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30651 |
ЧЕМЕРИС В.В. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30652 |
ЧЕМЕРИС В.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30653 |
ЧЕМЕРИС О.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
5 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30654 |
ЧЕМЕРИС С.А. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30655 |
ЧЕМЕРИС С.В. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30656 |
ЧЕМЕРИС Ч.С. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (6+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30657 |
ЧЕНГЕРІ З.О. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30658 |
ЧЕНЬ Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (12+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30659 |
ЧЕНЬ Х.П. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30660 |
ЧЕПАК Б.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30661 |
ЧЕПАК Г.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30662 |
ЧЕПАК З.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30663 |
ЧЕПАК М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30664 |
ЧЕПЕЦЬ М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30665 |
ЧЕПИС Г.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30666 |
ЧЕПИШКО А.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30667 |
ЧЕПІГА М.С. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30668 |
ЧЕПІЖАК В.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30669 |
ЧЕПІЖАК Н.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30670 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ Б.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30671 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ В.К. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30672 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ В.Р. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30673 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ В.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30674 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ Д.О. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
4 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30675 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ Д.Т. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30676 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30677 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ М.З. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
5 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30678 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ М.О. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30679 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ Н.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30680 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ О.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30681 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ П.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (24+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30682 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ Х.Ю. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30683 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ Ю. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
9 |
44 (14+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30684 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ Ю.П. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
30685 |
ЧЕПУРНА А.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
117 (27+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30686 |
ЧЕПУРНИЙ В.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
30687 |
ЧЕРАК Л.В. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30688 |
ЧЕРВАК К.М. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30689 |
ЧЕРВІН Х.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30690 |
ЧЕРВІНКА В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30691 |
ЧЕРВІНКО В.Ю. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30692 |
ЧЕРВІНСЬКА М. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
5 |
20 (2+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30693 |
ЧЕРВІНСЬКА О.І. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30694 |
ЧЕРВІНСЬКА Р.І. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30695 |
ЧЕРВІНСЬКИЙ М.Ю. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30696 |
ЧЕРВІНСЬКИЙ Я.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30697 |
ЧЕРВІНЬ А.П. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30698 |
ЧЕРВОНИЙ В.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
36 (30+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30699 |
ЧЕРВОНЯК В.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30700 |
ЧЕРГАВИЙ М.В. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30701 |
ЧЕРДАК А.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30702 |
ЧЕРДАК О.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
86 (20+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30703 |
ЧЕРЕБА В.В. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
6 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30704 |
ЧЕРЕВАТА С.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
11 |
141 (45+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30705 |
ЧЕРЕВАТИЙ Ю.А. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
10 |
100 (46+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30706 |
ЧЕРЕВИЧНИЙ Д.С. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
7 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30707 |
ЧЕРЕВКО Б.В. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30708 |
ЧЕРЕВКО М.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30709 |
ЧЕРЕВКО С. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30710 |
ЧЕРЕВКО У.Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30711 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО А.Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30712 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30713 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30714 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Ю.Д. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
30715 |
ЧЕРЕДНЯК Ю.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30716 |
ЧЕРЕПАНИН А.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30717 |
ЧЕРЕПАНЯК Д.Т. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30718 |
ЧЕРЕПАХА І.А. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30719 |
ЧЕРЕПКОВА В.С. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30720 |
ЧЕРЕПУЩАК Д.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30721 |
ЧЕРЕПУЩАК С.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30722 |
ЧЕРЕЩУК Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
142 (40+54+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30723 |
ЧЕРИБА О.П. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (15+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
30724 |
ЧЕРІНСЬКИЙ О.Н. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
3 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30725 |
ЧЕРКАВСЬКА М.Ю. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30726 |
ЧЕРКАВСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (24+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
30727 |
ЧЕРКАС М.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30728 |
ЧЕРКАС Х.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30729 |
ЧЕРКАШИН М.Ю. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30730 |
ЧЕРКАШИН Н.С. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30731 |
ЧЕРКУН М.П. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30732 |
ЧЕРНЕГА Н.А. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
5 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30733 |
ЧЕРНЕГИ К.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30734 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
135 (51+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30735 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО Д.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30736 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО К.Р. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
9 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30737 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30738 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬ М. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30739 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА Є.В. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
82 (28+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30740 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА Є.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30741 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА І.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30742 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА І.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30743 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА М.А. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
11 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30744 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА М.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (24+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30745 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА М.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30746 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА С.А. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
63 (18+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30747 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА С.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30748 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА Ю.Я. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30749 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
30750 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКИЙ С.В. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
103 (31+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30751 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКИЙ С.С. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
30752 |
ЧЕРНИК В.Т. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30753 |
ЧЕРНИК В.Ю. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30754 |
ЧЕРНИК Р.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30755 |
ЧЕРНИК С.Р. |
14015 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 52 |
8 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30756 |
ЧЕРНИК Ю.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30757 |
ЧЕРНИК Ю.Ю. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30758 |
ЧЕРНИК-МАЦУЛЯК А.В. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30759 |
ЧЕРНИХ Д.І. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30760 |
ЧЕРНИХ С.О. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30761 |
ЧЕРНИЧУК С.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
105 (39+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
30762 |
ЧЕРНИШ В.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30763 |
ЧЕРНИШ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30764 |
ЧЕРНІГОВА В.С. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30765 |
ЧЕРНІЙ А.С. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30766 |
ЧЕРНІЙ І.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
11 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30767 |
ЧЕРНІЙ О.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30768 |
ЧЕРНІЙ С.В. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30769 |
ЧЕРНІЙ У.В. |
14709 |
м. Сокаль |
Телязька ЗШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30770 |
ЧЕРНІЙ Ю.С. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30771 |
ЧЕРНІКОВА О.А. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30772 |
ЧЕРНІХОВСЬКА В.М. |
14633 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
62 (20+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30773 |
ЧЕРНІХОВСЬКИЙ Р.П. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30774 |
ЧЕРНОВ Б.О. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30775 |
ЧЕРНОКОЗ М.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30776 |
ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦЬ І.Д. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
2 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30777 |
ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦЬ Т.Д. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
7 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30778 |
ЧЕРНОТА В.В. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30779 |
ЧЕРНОТОВИЧ А.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30780 |
ЧЕРНОУСОВА А.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30781 |
ЧЕРНУШКІНА А.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
30782 |
ЧЕРНУШКІНА А.Б. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30783 |
ЧЕРНЮК М.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
7 |
87 (33+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30784 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА Д.Т. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
136 (28+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30785 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30786 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30787 |
ЧЕРНЯГІНА В.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30788 |
ЧЕРНЯЄВ Д.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30789 |
ЧЕРНЯК Д.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
8 |
117 (33+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30790 |
ЧЕРНЯК О.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
10 |
100 (40+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30791 |
ЧЕРНЯК С.Ю. |
14721 |
м. Сокаль |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30792 |
ЧЕРНЯК Я.П. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (39+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30793 |
ЧЕРНЯНСЬКА В.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
30794 |
ЧЕРНЯТЧИК В.В. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30795 |
ЧЕРПАК А.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30796 |
ЧЕРПАК В.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30797 |
ЧЕРПАК М.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30798 |
ЧЕРТОРИЖСЬКА В.В. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
9 |
106 (28+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30799 |
ЧЕРХАВИЙ О.М. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30800 |
ЧЕРЬОМУХІНА Є.О. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
7 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30801 |
ЧЕРЬОМУХІНА Н. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30802 |
ЧЕТВЕРІКОВ Д.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30803 |
ЧЕТВЕРУС А.О. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30804 |
ЧЕХ А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30805 |
ЧЕХ А.В. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
6 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30806 |
ЧЕХ А.Л. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30807 |
ЧЕХ М.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
30808 |
ЧЕХ М.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
9 |
89 (29+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30809 |
ЧЕХ М.П. |
14405 |
м. Жовква |
Крехівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30810 |
ЧЕХ Р.О. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
8 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30811 |
ЧЕХНІЙ Ю.О. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30812 |
ЧЕХОВСЬКА А.П. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30813 |
ЧЕХОВСЬКА Т.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
55 (19+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30814 |
ЧЕХРІИ А.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30815 |
ЧЕЧЕРНИЦЬКА М.Р. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30816 |
ЧЕЧУЛІН К.М. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30817 |
ЧЄРНИШ Т.В. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30818 |
ЧИБРІСОВ Н.Є. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30819 |
ЧИВЕЧАЛОВА Д.П. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30820 |
ЧИГРИН Ю.Ю. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
30821 |
ЧИЖ А.О. |
14842 |
м. Стрий |
Ланівська СЗШ |
5 |
68 (20+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30822 |
ЧИЖ А.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
68 (14+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30823 |
ЧИЖ А.С. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30824 |
ЧИЖ К.Р. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
4 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30825 |
ЧИЖ М.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30826 |
ЧИЖ М.М. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30827 |
ЧИЖ Н.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30828 |
ЧИЖ Р.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30829 |
ЧИЖ Ю.Ю. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30830 |
ЧИЖЕВСЬКА Д.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
30831 |
ЧИЖЕВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
8 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30832 |
ЧИЖИК Б.Н. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30833 |
ЧИЖИКОВА В.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30834 |
ЧИЖМАР Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30835 |
ЧИЖО А.Б. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
65 (29+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
30836 |
ЧИЖО Д.А. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30837 |
ЧИЖО М.Р. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
6 |
50 (8+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30838 |
ЧИЖОВА Д.Л. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
7 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30839 |
ЧИЖОВА Є.Ю. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30840 |
ЧИЖОВИЧ Д.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30841 |
ЧИЖОВСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
30842 |
ЧИКАЙЛО В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
30843 |
ЧИНГАР Н.В. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
44 (20+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30844 |
ЧИП А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30845 |
ЧИП М.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30846 |
ЧИПАК Ю.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
118 (40+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30847 |
ЧИР А.В. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
7 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30848 |
ЧИР Х.П. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30849 |
ЧИРА Х.І. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
97 (25+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30850 |
ЧИРИБА В.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
30851 |
ЧИРИК С.Я. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30852 |
ЧИРИЧ К.В. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30853 |
ЧИРКА В.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30854 |
ЧИРКА І.О. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30855 |
ЧИРКОВ В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30856 |
ЧИСТОГОРСЬКА М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30857 |
ЧИСТЯКОВА М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30858 |
ЧИТИНСЬИЙ В.Д. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30859 |
ЧИЧЕРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (9+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30860 |
ЧИЧЕРСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30861 |
ЧИЧИНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30862 |
ЧИШ Х.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30863 |
ЧІВАДЗЕ Г.В. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
11 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30864 |
ЧІКЕЛЬ М.М. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30865 |
ЧІКЕЛЬ Н.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
28 (10+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30866 |
ЧІКЕЛЬ С.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30867 |
ЧІПАК В.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30868 |
ЧІПАК П.О. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30869 |
ЧІПАК Ю.Л. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30870 |
ЧІПЧАР Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30871 |
ЧІПЧИК В.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30872 |
ЧІХРАК М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30873 |
ЧМЕЛИК С.Р. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30874 |
ЧМИР В.В. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
4 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
30875 |
ЧМИР О.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30876 |
ЧМИР О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (33+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30877 |
ЧМИР О.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30878 |
ЧМІЛЬ О.В. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30879 |
ЧМІЛЬ О.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
30880 |
ЧМІЛЬ С.Б. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30881 |
ЧМОЛА В.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30882 |
ЧМОЛА К.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30883 |
ЧМОЛИ М.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30884 |
ЧНІЧ В.О. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
30885 |
ЧОБА І.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30886 |
ЧОБА С.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
56 (8+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30887 |
ЧОБІТ С.М. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
99 (45+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30888 |
ЧОБОТ С.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
8 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30889 |
ЧОВГАН М.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30890 |
ЧОЛАВИН В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30891 |
ЧОЛАЧ Л.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30892 |
ЧОП В.В. |
14726 |
м. Сокаль |
Комарівська ЗШ |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
30893 |
ЧОПАК М.А. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
30894 |
ЧОПИК К.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30895 |
ЧОПИК Л.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30896 |
ЧОПИК М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
57 (12+36+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30897 |
ЧОПИК М.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
64 (22+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30898 |
ЧОПИК Н.А. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30899 |
ЧОПИК О.Б. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30900 |
ЧОПИК О.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
30901 |
ЧОПИК О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
154 (40+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30902 |
ЧОПИК Р.І. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30903 |
ЧОПИК С. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
7 |
75 (15+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30904 |
ЧОПИК С.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (36+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30905 |
ЧОПКО В.В. |
14746 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Чаплівська ЗСШ |
8 |
141 (39+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30906 |
ЧОПКО В.І. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30907 |
ЧОПКО Д.Р. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
5 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
30908 |
ЧОПКО М.Ю. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30909 |
ЧОПКО Н.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30910 |
ЧОПКО О.І. |
14239 |
м. Городок |
Вишнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30911 |
ЧОПКО С.Б. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
10 |
138 (54+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30912 |
ЧОПКО С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30913 |
ЧОПКО Т.Н. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (24+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30914 |
ЧОПКО Я.Г. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30915 |
ЧОРН О.О. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30916 |
ЧОРНА А.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30917 |
ЧОРНА Б.М. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
7 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
30918 |
ЧОРНА В.Т. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30919 |
ЧОРНА Д. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30920 |
ЧОРНА Д.А. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30921 |
ЧОРНА І.Н. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30922 |
ЧОРНА К.С. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30923 |
ЧОРНА Л.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30924 |
ЧОРНА М.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
61 (25+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
30925 |
ЧОРНА О.Р. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
99 (57+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30926 |
ЧОРНА С.В. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30927 |
ЧОРНА С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30928 |
ЧОРНА Х.Ю. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (12+18+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30929 |
ЧОРНА Ю.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30930 |
ЧОРНА Ю.Р. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (6+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30931 |
ЧОРНА Я.Т. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30932 |
ЧОРНЕНЬКА А.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
81 (33+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
30933 |
ЧОРНЕНЬКА А.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30934 |
ЧОРНЕНЬКА А.Л. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30935 |
ЧОРНЕНЬКА О.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30936 |
ЧОРНЕНЬКА Я. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30937 |
ЧОРНЕНЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30938 |
ЧОРНЕНЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
30939 |
ЧОРНИЙ А.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30940 |
ЧОРНИЙ А.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30941 |
ЧОРНИЙ Д.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30942 |
ЧОРНИЙ З.Г. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30943 |
ЧОРНИЙ Л.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30944 |
ЧОРНИЙ М.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30945 |
ЧОРНИЙ М.Т. |
14394 |
м. Жовква |
Великодорошівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30946 |
ЧОРНИЙ М.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30947 |
ЧОРНИЙ М.Я. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30948 |
ЧОРНИЙ Р.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30949 |
ЧОРНИЙ Р.Г. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
52 (34+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30950 |
ЧОРНИЙ Р.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
10 (10+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30951 |
ЧОРНИЙ Ю.В. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
84 (6+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30952 |
ЧОРНИЙ Ю.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30953 |
ЧОРНИЙ Я.Ю. |
14928 |
м. Яворів |
Лозинська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
30954 |
ЧОРНІЙ А.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30955 |
ЧОРНІЙ В.А. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
30956 |
ЧОРНІЙ В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30957 |
ЧОРНІЙ Д. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
56 (20+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30958 |
ЧОРНІЙ Д.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
5 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30959 |
ЧОРНІЙ З.В. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (21+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
30960 |
ЧОРНІЙ Н.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30961 |
ЧОРНІЙ О.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
60 (12+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30962 |
ЧОРНІЙ О.А. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30963 |
ЧОРНІЙ П.Р. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30964 |
ЧОРНІЙ Р.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
68 (20+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
30965 |
ЧОРНІЙ С.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30966 |
ЧОРНІЙ Я.Б. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30967 |
ЧОРНОБА М.Ю. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
7 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
30968 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ Б.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
30969 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ Л.Т. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
7 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30970 |
ЧОРНОБАЙ С.Я. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
9 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30971 |
ЧОРНОБІЛЬ М.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (30+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
30972 |
ЧОРНОГІЛЬ О.О. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
5 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30973 |
ЧОРНОДОЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.Я. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30974 |
ЧОРНОПИС М.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
10 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30975 |
ЧОРНОПИСЬКА І.С. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
30976 |
ЧОРНОПИСЬКА Я.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
3 |
81 (18+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30977 |
ЧОРНОПИСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14867 |
м. Стрий |
Зарічненська ЗОШ |
6 |
38 (20+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
30978 |
ЧОРНЯК В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
30979 |
ЧОРНЯК О.І. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30980 |
ЧОХРІЙ В.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30981 |
ЧУБА О.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30982 |
ЧУБА Я.Б. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
30983 |
ЧУБАЙ Я.В. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
84 (12+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30984 |
ЧУБАК О.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30985 |
ЧУБАТА Н.Ю. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
30986 |
ЧУБІНСЬКА А.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30987 |
ЧУБІНСЬКА А.П. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
30988 |
ЧУБІНСЬКА І.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
40 (16+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
30989 |
ЧУБКА Я.А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
30990 |
ЧУБКО В.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
30991 |
ЧУДАК А.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30992 |
ЧУДАК В.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
30993 |
ЧУДАК В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30994 |
ЧУДАК К.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
30995 |
ЧУДІЙОВИЧ В.В. |
14610 |
м. Сколе |
Задільська ЗОШ |
10 |
31 (19+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30996 |
ЧУДІЙОВИЧ В.Ю. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
9 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30997 |
ЧУДІЙОВИЧ Г.М. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
30998 |
ЧУДІЙОВИЧ Д.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
30999 |
ЧУДІЙОВИЧ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31000 |
ЧУДІЙОВИЧ О.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
10 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31001 |
ЧУДІЙОВИЧ Ю.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
9 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31002 |
ЧУДЯК Д. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31003 |
ЧУДЯК М. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31004 |
ЧУДЯК Н.В. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31005 |
ЧУЄВ Я.З. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31006 |
ЧУЄВА Л.Є. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31007 |
ЧУЙ А.В. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31008 |
ЧУЙКО О.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31009 |
ЧУКАС С.П. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
1 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31010 |
ЧУКЛА А.М. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31011 |
ЧУКЛА О.А. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31012 |
ЧУЛАВІН Р.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31013 |
ЧУЛАЄВСЬКА Ю.В. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31014 |
ЧУЛАЄВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31015 |
ЧУЛЕВИЧ В.В. |
14631 |
м. Сколе |
Крушельницький НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
6 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31016 |
ЧУЛИК Н.А. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31017 |
ЧУЛИК Р. . |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
14 (2+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
31018 |
ЧУМА А.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
31019 |
ЧУМА Д.Т. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
3 |
135 (48+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31020 |
ЧУМАК А.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31021 |
ЧУМАК А.О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
9 |
123 (27+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31022 |
ЧУМАК В.О. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
81 (30+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31023 |
ЧУМАК В.О. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31024 |
ЧУМАК Д.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
50 (8+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31025 |
ЧУМАК О.І. |
14636 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31026 |
ЧУМАК П.С. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31027 |
ЧУМАК Ю.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31028 |
ЧУМАКЕВИЧ В.В. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
11 |
121 (37+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31029 |
ЧУМАКОВА І.С. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31030 |
ЧУМАЛО М.М. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
2 |
38 (14+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31031 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО А.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31032 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО З.С. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31033 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО М.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
70 (22+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31034 |
ЧУНИС А.А. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31035 |
ЧУНИС В.Ю. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31036 |
ЧУНИС І.А. |
14406 |
м. Жовква |
Кунинська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31037 |
ЧУНІХІНА С.Є. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31038 |
ЧУПА Р.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31039 |
ЧУПА Т.Р. |
14459 |
м. Пустомити |
Пикуловицький НВК |
7 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31040 |
ЧУПАШКО А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31041 |
ЧУПИК М.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31042 |
ЧУПІЛЬ В.М. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31043 |
ЧУПІЛЬ Д.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
6 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31044 |
ЧУПІНСЬКИЙ В.М. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31045 |
ЧУПЛАК А.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (28+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31046 |
ЧУПЛАК Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31047 |
ЧУПЛАК М.В. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
33 (12+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31048 |
ЧУПЛАК М.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31049 |
ЧУПЛАК Я.М. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31050 |
ЧУПРИК М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31051 |
ЧУПРИК М.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31052 |
ЧУПРИНА В.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31053 |
ЧУПРИНДА А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31054 |
ЧУПРИНКА Б.М. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
2 |
34 (10+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31055 |
ЧУПРІЯНОВ О.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31056 |
ЧУПРІЯНОВА В.П. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31057 |
ЧУПРІЯНОВА О.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
46 (10+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31058 |
ЧУРА А.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
31059 |
ЧУРА А.Т. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31060 |
ЧУРА Д.Р. |
14962 |
м. Яворів |
Кам'янобрідська СЗШ |
2 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31061 |
ЧУРА Д.Р. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
9 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31062 |
ЧУРА І.І. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
7 |
129 (45+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31063 |
ЧУРА О.І. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31064 |
ЧУРА О.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31065 |
ЧУРИЛО Т.О. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31066 |
ЧУРКО О.М. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (6+36+3) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31067 |
ЧУХ Т.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31068 |
ЧУХ О.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
135 (45+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31069 |
ЧУХ Р.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31070 |
ЧУХ С.М. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31071 |
ЧУХВИЦЬКИЙ О.О. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31072 |
ЧУХЕН А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31073 |
ЧУХНІЙ С.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31074 |
ЧУХНО Д.В. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31075 |
ЧУХРАЙ А.Ю. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31076 |
ЧУХРАЙ М.В. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31077 |
ЧУХРАЙ О.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31078 |
ЧУЧВАРА Б.В. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31079 |
ЧУЧВАРА Л. |
14379 |
м. Жовква |
Сопошенська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31080 |
ЧУЧВАРА М.В. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31081 |
ЧУЧВАРА Н.В. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31082 |
ЧУЧВАРА Н.Л. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31083 |
ЧУЧКО А.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31084 |
ЧУЧМАЙ П.Д. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31085 |
ЧУЧМАН А.Т. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31086 |
ЧУЧМАН А.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31087 |
ЧУЧМАН В.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31088 |
ЧУЧМАН В.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31089 |
ЧУЧМАН В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31090 |
ЧУЧМАН І.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
7 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31091 |
ЧУЧМАН Л.Ч. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31092 |
ЧУЧМАН П.Т. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31093 |
ЧУЧМАН Р.З. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
86 (32+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31094 |
ЧУЧМАН Р.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31095 |
ЧУЧМАН С.І. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31096 |
ЧУЧМАН Ю.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31097 |
ЧУЧМАН Ю.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31098 |
ЧУЧМАРЬОВ М.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31099 |
ЧУШАК А.Т. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
5 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31100 |
ЧУШАК С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31101 |
ЧУЯК М.П. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
10 |
65 (29+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31102 |
ЧУЯН Д.Б. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31103 |
ЧУЯШЕНКО Т.Є. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31104 |
ШАБАКОВСЬКА А.О. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31105 |
ШАБАН В.О. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31106 |
ШАБАН О.А. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31107 |
ШАБАН Я. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
5 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31108 |
ШАБАН Я.І. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31109 |
ШАБАНОВ Л.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31110 |
ШАБАНОВА С.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31111 |
ШАБАТУРА А.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31112 |
ШАБАТУРА Д.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31113 |
ШАБАТЮК А.І. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31114 |
ШАБЕЛЬНИК А.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31115 |
ШАБЛІНСЬКА А.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
31116 |
ШАБЛІНСЬКА С.І. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31117 |
ШАБЛІНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
31118 |
ШАБЛІНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31119 |
ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31120 |
ШАБЛЯ Ю.М. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31121 |
ШАВАЛА Н.П. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31122 |
ШАВАЛА О.П. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31123 |
ШАВАЛЮК С.О. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31124 |
ШАВАРСЬКИЙ Д. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31125 |
ШАВЕЛЬ М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31126 |
ШАВЕЛЬ М.В. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31127 |
ШАВЕЛЬ М.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31128 |
ШАВЕЛЬ Н.В. |
14256 |
|
Тучапська ЗОШ |
1 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31129 |
ШАВЕРІН О.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31130 |
ШАВРОВА Л.В. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31131 |
ШАВРОВА О.М. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31132 |
ШАГАЛА С.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31133 |
ШАГАРОВ А.Г. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31134 |
ШАДЗЕВИЧ Р.Д. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31135 |
ШАДЗЕВИЧ Т.Д. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31136 |
ШАДУРСЬКА А.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31137 |
ШАДУРСЬКА В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31138 |
ШАЄГАНРАД Е.Е. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31139 |
ШАЙ О.Т. |
14372 |
м. Жовква |
Лавриківська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31140 |
ШАЙГЕН А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31141 |
ШАЙГЕН С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31142 |
ШАЙДА А.В. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31143 |
ШАЙДА І.В. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31144 |
ШАЙДА С.Р. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
8 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31145 |
ШАЙДА Ю.Р. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31146 |
ШАЙДАРОВА А.С. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31147 |
ШАЙДУРОВА К.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31148 |
ШАЙНОГА А.С. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31149 |
ШАЙНОГА Б.Я. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31150 |
ШАЙНОГА В.А. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31151 |
ШАЙФЕРТ А.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
31152 |
ШАК А.П. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31153 |
ШАК Д.П. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
8 |
87 (45+36+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31154 |
ШАКАЛЕЦЬ К.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
70 (16+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31155 |
ШАКУН Б.А. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31156 |
ШАЛАВИЛО В.Т. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31157 |
ШАЛАЙ А.Я. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31158 |
ШАЛАЙ І.І. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31159 |
ШАЛАЙ К.В. |
14457 |
м. Пустомити |
Кротошинська ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31160 |
ШАЛАЙКЕВИЧ І.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31161 |
ШАЛАЙКО А.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31162 |
ШАЛАЙКО М.Ю. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31163 |
ШАЛАЙКО С.Ю. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31164 |
ШАЛАК О.В. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
3 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31165 |
ШАЛАК С.А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31166 |
ШАЛИНА А.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
102 (54+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31167 |
ШАЛИНА О.С. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31168 |
ШАЛІГА К.А. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
1 |
74 (26+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31169 |
ШАЛІМАНОВА А.О. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31170 |
ШАЛЬ А.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31171 |
ШАЛЬКО Д.Ю. |
14370 |
м. Жовква |
Зашківська ЗОШ |
9 |
47 (23+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31172 |
ШАЛЬКО Л.А. |
14402 |
м. Жовква |
Зарудцівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31173 |
ШАЛЬКО О.І. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31174 |
ШАЛЬКО Ю.А. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (51+30+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31175 |
ШАМА А.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
117 (24+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31176 |
ШАМА В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31177 |
ШАМАРА Є.Г. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31178 |
ШАМАРА Т.Г. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31179 |
ШАМБЕЛЬ Н.Л. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31180 |
ШАМБОРОВСЬКА С.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31181 |
ШАМБОРОВСЬКИЙ Ю.Г. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
31182 |
ШАМОТА В.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31183 |
ШАМРАЙ А.О. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31184 |
ШАНДАЛА Р.Р. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31185 |
ШАНДРА В.В. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
7 |
39 (33+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31186 |
ШАНДРОВИЧ С.І. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31187 |
ШАНІН В.С. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31188 |
ШАНІНА А.С. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31189 |
ШАНКОВСЬКА В.А. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
1 |
42 (18+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31190 |
ШАПАВИЛО В.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31191 |
ШАПОВАЛ В.С. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
7 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31192 |
ШАПОВАЛ М.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31193 |
ШАПОВАЛ Н.Ю. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31194 |
ШАПОВАЛ О.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
60 (36+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31195 |
ШАПОВАЛ О.Ю. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31196 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ В.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31197 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ Н.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31198 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ Т.І. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31199 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.І. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31200 |
ШАПОЧКА О.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31201 |
ШАРАБУРА А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31202 |
ШАРАБУРА В.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31203 |
ШАРАВАГА І.П. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31204 |
ШАРАВАРА А.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31205 |
ШАРАВАРА О.А. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31206 |
ШАРАВАРА Ю.М. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31207 |
ШАРАЙЧУК М.М. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
51 (36+6+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31208 |
ШАРАН В.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31209 |
ШАРАН О.В. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31210 |
ШАРАН Р.І. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
11 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31211 |
ШАРАН С.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31212 |
ШАРАН Ю.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31213 |
ШАРАНЮК Д.А. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31214 |
ШАРАПАНОВСЬКА М.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31215 |
ШАРВАН В.А. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31216 |
ШАРВАН І.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31217 |
ШАРВАН М.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
46 (16+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31218 |
ШАРГОРОДСЬКА Х.О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
40 (10+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31219 |
ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ О.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
46 (16+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31220 |
ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
5 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31221 |
ШАРИЙ Ю.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31222 |
ШАРКО А.А. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31223 |
ШАРКО А.Б. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
8 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31224 |
ШАРКО А.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31225 |
ШАРКО В.А. |
14393 |
м. Жовква |
Боянецька ЗОШ |
4 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31226 |
ШАРКО В.Т. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (15+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31227 |
ШАРКО В.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31228 |
ШАРКО Д.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31229 |
ШАРКО М.В. |
14480 |
м. Пустомити |
Наварійська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31230 |
ШАРКО О.І. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31231 |
ШАРКО Т.В. |
14552 |
м. Радехів |
Кривецький НВК |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31232 |
ШАРКО Ю.Р. |
14376 |
м. Жовква |
Новокам’янська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31233 |
ШАРКОВА Є.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
32 (2+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31234 |
ШАРМАНСЬКА В.Л. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
9 |
94 (34+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31235 |
ШАРОВ М.С. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31236 |
ШАРОВА О.Т. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31237 |
ШАРОНОВА І.Ю. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
11 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31238 |
ШАРУДА Д.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
62 (20+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31239 |
ШАРЯК Н.І. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31240 |
ШАТАРСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31241 |
ШАТАРСЬКИЙ С.О. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (39+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31242 |
ШАТКОВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
9 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31243 |
ШАТОХІН Р.О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31244 |
ШАФЕЛЮК Г.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31245 |
ШАФЕЛЮК О.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31246 |
ШАФІР П.Л. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
9 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31247 |
ШАФІРОВИЧ І.Н. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
117 (42+30+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31248 |
ШАФРАНСЬКА Н.І. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31249 |
ШАФРАНСЬКИЙ С.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31250 |
ШАФРАНЮК О.В. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
3 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31251 |
ШАХ А.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (40+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31252 |
ШАХ А.А. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
51 (27+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31253 |
ШАХ К.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
8 |
87 (21+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31254 |
ШАХ Н.О. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31255 |
ШАХ О.П. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31256 |
ШАХ Р.Р. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31257 |
ШАХ С.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31258 |
ШАХ Х.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31259 |
ШАХ Ю.А. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31260 |
ШАХОВ В. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31261 |
ШАХОВА Д.К. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31262 |
ШАХРАЙЧУК І.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31263 |
ШАХУНОВА В.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31264 |
ШАЦИЛО А.І. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
3 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31265 |
ШАШАЄВ М.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31266 |
ШАШЕВА А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31267 |
ШАЮК К.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31268 |
ШАЯН В.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31269 |
ШВАБ А.М. |
14862 |
м. Стрий |
Долішненська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31270 |
ШВАБ О.Л. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31271 |
ШВАГЛА М.С. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
8 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31272 |
ШВАГУЛЯК Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31273 |
ШВАГУЛЯК П.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31274 |
ШВАГУЛЯК Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31275 |
ШВАГУЛЯК Я.Й. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
74 (26+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31276 |
ШВАЙДЕР А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31277 |
ШВАЙДЕР Н.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31278 |
ШВАЙКО М.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31279 |
ШВАЙЧАК С.В. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
60 (12+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31280 |
ШВАЛІМБЕРГ А.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31281 |
ШВАЛІМБЕРГ Д.Б. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31282 |
ШВАЛІМБЕРГ М.Б. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31283 |
ШВАЛЮК О.Ю. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31284 |
ШВАЛЮК С.Ю. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31285 |
ШВАРЦ Н.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31286 |
ШВАРЧОВСЬКА Н.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31287 |
ШВАЧКА Ю.Б. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
7 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31288 |
ШВАЮК В.М. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31289 |
ШВАЮК Д. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31290 |
ШВАЮК С.В. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
7 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31291 |
ШВЕД А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
145 (37+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31292 |
ШВЕД А.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31293 |
ШВЕД Д.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31294 |
ШВЕД М.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
117 (45+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31295 |
ШВЕД М.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31296 |
ШВЕД О.І. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31297 |
ШВЕД С.Б. |
14168 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 3 |
5 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31298 |
ШВЕД С.В. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31299 |
ШВЕД Ю.А. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
5 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31300 |
ШВЕДА С.Р. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
5 |
38 (8+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31301 |
ШВЕДОВА А.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31302 |
ШВЕДЯК А.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31303 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.А. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31304 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.О. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31305 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31306 |
ШВЕЦЬ Б.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31307 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.І. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31308 |
ШВЕЦЬ В.М. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31309 |
ШВЕЦЬ Д.А. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31310 |
ШВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31311 |
ШВЕЦЬ З.М. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31312 |
ШВЕЦЬ З.Н. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31313 |
ШВЕЦЬ І.І. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31314 |
ШВЕЦЬ Л.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
118 (34+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31315 |
ШВЕЦЬ М.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31316 |
ШВЕЦЬ М.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31317 |
ШВЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31318 |
ШВЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31319 |
ШВЕЦЬ О.А. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31320 |
ШВЕЦЬ О.П. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31321 |
ШВЕЦЬ П.Н. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31322 |
ШВЕЦЬ Р.Р. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31323 |
ШВЕЦЬ С.А. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
7 |
129 (51+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31324 |
ШВЕЦЬ С.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31325 |
ШВЕЦЬ Т.Р. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31326 |
ШВЕЦЬ У.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
31327 |
ШВЕЦЬ Ю.Ю. |
14612 |
м. Сколе |
Корчинська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31328 |
ШВЕЦЬ Я.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31329 |
ШВИГАР П.Р. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31330 |
ШВИДУН К.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31331 |
ШВОРАК О.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
8 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31332 |
ШВОРОБ В.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
123 (39+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31333 |
ШВЯГЛА С.М. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31334 |
ШЕБАНОВА Д.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
31335 |
ШЕБЕКО В.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31336 |
ШЕБЕКО С.О. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31337 |
ШЕВЕЛЮК В.В. |
14094 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 36 |
2 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31338 |
ШЕВИЧ Ю.В. |
14964 |
м. Яворів |
Морянецька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31339 |
ШЕВЦІВ А.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31340 |
ШЕВЦІВ Б.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31341 |
ШЕВЦІВ В.Т. |
14484 |
м. Пустомити |
Відниківська ЗОШ |
5 |
74 (32+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31342 |
ШЕВЦІВ Г.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31343 |
ШЕВЦІВ К.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
132 (36+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31344 |
ШЕВЦІВ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31345 |
ШЕВЦІВ М.М. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31346 |
ШЕВЦІВ М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31347 |
ШЕВЦІВ Н.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31348 |
ШЕВЦІВ О.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31349 |
ШЕВЦІВ С.О. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (28+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31350 |
ШЕВЦОВ О. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31351 |
ШЕВЧЕНКА М.І. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31352 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
45 (12+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31353 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
14947 |
м. Яворів |
Старицька СЗШ |
4 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31354 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Н. |
14052 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Берегиня" |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31355 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31356 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31357 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31358 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31359 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31360 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.О. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
31361 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Д. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31362 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31363 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31364 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31365 |
ШЕВЧИК А.Н. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31366 |
ШЕВЧИК К.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
31367 |
ШЕВЧИК М.В. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31368 |
ШЕВЧИК Р.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
30 (6+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31369 |
ШЕВЧИК С.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31370 |
ШЕВЧИК Х.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
5 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31371 |
ШЕВЧИК Ю.Ю. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31372 |
ШЕВЧИК Я.М. |
14622 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ-інтернат |
7 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31373 |
ШЕВЧИШИН М.Т. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
127 (37+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31374 |
ШЕВЧУК А.А. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31375 |
ШЕВЧУК А.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31376 |
ШЕВЧУК А.А. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31377 |
ШЕВЧУК А.В. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31378 |
ШЕВЧУК А.О. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31379 |
ШЕВЧУК А.С. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
159 (51+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31380 |
ШЕВЧУК А.С. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31381 |
ШЕВЧУК Б. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
7 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31382 |
ШЕВЧУК Б.І. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
8 |
165 (57+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31383 |
ШЕВЧУК В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31384 |
ШЕВЧУК В.М. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31385 |
ШЕВЧУК В.Т. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31386 |
ШЕВЧУК Д.А. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
58 (22+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31387 |
ШЕВЧУК Д.В. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
69 (12+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31388 |
ШЕВЧУК Д.І. |
14722 |
м. Сокаль |
Волицька ЗШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31389 |
ШЕВЧУК Д.О. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
64 (16+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31390 |
ШЕВЧУК Є.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31391 |
ШЕВЧУК І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31392 |
ШЕВЧУК І.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31393 |
ШЕВЧУК К.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31394 |
ШЕВЧУК М.В. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31395 |
ШЕВЧУК М.М. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31396 |
ШЕВЧУК М.Ф. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31397 |
ШЕВЧУК Н.А. |
14386 |
м. Жовква |
Куликівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31398 |
ШЕВЧУК Н.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31399 |
ШЕВЧУК Н.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31400 |
ШЕВЧУК Н.Є. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31401 |
ШЕВЧУК Н.І. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
6 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31402 |
ШЕВЧУК Н.М. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31403 |
ШЕВЧУК О. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31404 |
ШЕВЧУК О.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
7 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31405 |
ШЕВЧУК О.С. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31406 |
ШЕВЧУК Р.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31407 |
ШЕВЧУК Р.В. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (30+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31408 |
ШЕВЧУК Р.О. |
14059 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 37 |
4 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31409 |
ШЕВЧУК С.А. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31410 |
ШЕВЧУК С.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31411 |
ШЕВЧУК С.Ю. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31412 |
ШЕВЧУК Х.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31413 |
ШЕВЧУК Ю.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
56 (14+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31414 |
ШЕВЧУК Ю.М. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31415 |
ШЕВЧУК Ю.О. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
9 |
168 (60+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31416 |
ШЕВЧУН В.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31417 |
ШЕВЧУН Д.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31418 |
ШЕВЧУН С.В. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
34 (10+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31419 |
ШЕВЯК І.М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31420 |
ШЕВЯКОВ О.М. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
9 |
70 (10+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31421 |
ШЕЙКІНА Н.Г. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31422 |
ШЕЙКО А.О. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
4 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
31423 |
ШЕЙНОВ Т.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31424 |
ШЕЙЧЕНКО М.І. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
129 (45+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31425 |
ШЕКЕТА З.О. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
4 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31426 |
ШЕКМАР Г.В. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31427 |
ШЕКМАР Х.Р. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31428 |
ШЕКМАР Ю.І. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
8 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31429 |
ШЕКМАР Ю.Р. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31430 |
ШЕЛЕМЕЙ В.В. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
6 |
56 (14+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31431 |
ШЕЛЕМЕЙ С.Є. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31432 |
ШЕЛЕМЕХ В.І. |
14412 |
м. Жовква |
Равська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31433 |
ШЕЛЕМЕХ І.Б. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
9 |
43 (19+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31434 |
ШЕЛЕМЕХ М.А. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31435 |
ШЕЛЕПЕТЕНЬ С.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31436 |
ШЕЛЕПИЛО С.А. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31437 |
ШЕЛЕПОВ В.В. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31438 |
ШЕЛЕСТ Б.І. |
14556 |
м. Радехів |
Середпільцівський НВК |
8 |
117 (39+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31439 |
ШЕЛЕСТ В.Р. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (36+6+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31440 |
ШЕЛЕСТ М.Р. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31441 |
ШЕЛЕСТАК М.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31442 |
ШЕЛЕХАНЬ В.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31443 |
ШЕЛЬВАХ М.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31444 |
ШЕЛЬВІНСЬКА В.В. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31445 |
ШЕЛЬОНГ С.Р. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
31446 |
ШЕЛЬОНГ Т.П. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
3 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31447 |
ШЕЛЮХ І.Г. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31448 |
ШЕЛЯГ А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31449 |
ШЕМБЕРКО С.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31450 |
ШЕМЕЛИНЕЦЬ В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31451 |
ШЕМЕЛИНЕЦЬ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31452 |
ШЕМЕЛЯК А.І. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31453 |
ШЕМЕЛЯК Б.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31454 |
ШЕМЕЛЯК В.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31455 |
ШЕМЕНДА М.Т. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31456 |
ШЕМЕЧКО В.А. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31457 |
ШЕМЕЧКО Н.І. |
14410 |
м. Жовква |
Мацошинська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31458 |
ШЕМЕЧКО Х.П. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31459 |
ШЕМПУЛЯ Я. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31460 |
ШЕНГОФЕР А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31461 |
ШЕНДЮК Д.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31462 |
ШЕНДЮК О.К. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31463 |
ШЕНДЮХ Р.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31464 |
ШЕНКОВИЧ Н.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31465 |
ШЕПЕГА А.І. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31466 |
ШЕПЕГА Р.В. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31467 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ В.І. |
14469 |
м. Пустомити |
Милятичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31468 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ В.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
81 (27+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31469 |
ШЕПЕЛЮК В.І. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31470 |
ШЕПЕЛЮК П.В. |
14710 |
м. Сокаль |
Тудорковицька ЗШ |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31471 |
ШЕПЕТА Д.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31472 |
ШЕПІДА А.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31473 |
ШЕПІДА В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31474 |
ШЕПІДА І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31475 |
ШЕПІДА Л.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (34+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31476 |
ШЕПІДА М.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31477 |
ШЕПІТАК О.Б. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31478 |
ШЕПІТАК О.Р. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31479 |
ШЕПІТКА А.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31480 |
ШЕПІТКА В.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31481 |
ШЕПІТКА Д.Р. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31482 |
ШЕПІТЧАК В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
123 (45+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31483 |
ШЕПІТЧАК Д.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
8 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31484 |
ШЕПІТЧАК М.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31485 |
ШЕПІТЯК О.Є. |
14187 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 8 |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31486 |
ШЕПТА А.Т. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31487 |
ШЕПТА В.В. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
120 (42+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31488 |
ШЕПТА М.О. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31489 |
ШЕПТИЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31490 |
ШЕПТЯК В.І. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
7 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31491 |
ШЕПТЯК І.І. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
9 |
82 (28+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31492 |
ШЕРЕДЬКО А.В. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31493 |
ШЕРЕДЬКО В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31494 |
ШЕРЕДЬКО В.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31495 |
ШЕРЕДЬКО М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31496 |
ШЕРЕДЬКО М.С. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
3 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31497 |
ШЕРЕДЬКО Н.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31498 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ А.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31499 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Л.В. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31500 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ М.С. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
7 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31501 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Р.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
86 (38+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31502 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Ю.І. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31503 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА А.В. |
14553 |
м. Радехів |
Пирятинський НВК |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31504 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА А.І. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
5 |
74 (20+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31505 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА А.І. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
63 (6+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31506 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА А.М. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
7 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31507 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА А.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31508 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА В.А. |
14167 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 2 |
5 |
86 (26+54+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31509 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА В.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31510 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31511 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА І.В. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31512 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА М.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31513 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА Н.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31514 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА Н.О. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31515 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА С.А. |
14528 |
м. Радехів |
Лоптинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31516 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА С.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
56 (20+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31517 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА Т.М. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
36 (0+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31518 |
ШЕРЕМЕТА Ю.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
10 |
109 (37+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31519 |
ШЕРЕТЬКО М.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31520 |
ШЕРСТИЛО В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31521 |
ШЕРСТИЛО М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (20+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31522 |
ШЕРСТИЛО М.Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
47 (11+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31523 |
ШЕРСТЮК Т.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31524 |
ШЕРШЕНЬ К.Г. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31525 |
ШЕСТАК В.І. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31526 |
ШЕСТАКОВА В.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
31527 |
ШЕСТЕРИНА А.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
31528 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВА В.О. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31529 |
ШЕЯНОВА А.Р. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31530 |
ШИБ Х.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31531 |
ШИБА В.А. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31532 |
ШИБА К.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31533 |
ШИББА І.О. |
14555 |
м. Радехів |
Радванцівський НВК |
8 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31534 |
ШИДЛІВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31535 |
ШИДЛІВСЬКИЙ О.П. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
68 (14+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31536 |
ШИДЛОВСЬКА В.П. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31537 |
ШИДЛОСЬ С. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31538 |
ШИЙКА А.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31539 |
ШИЙКА В.А. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31540 |
ШИЙКА В.Я. |
14665 |
м. Сокаль |
Великомостівський ЗШ-НВК-ліцей |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31541 |
ШИЙКА Г.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
92 (32+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31542 |
ШИЙКА З.М. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
71 (17+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31543 |
ШИЙКА М.Т. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31544 |
ШИЙКА Н.А. |
14768 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Нижанковицька ЗСШ |
10 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31545 |
ШИЙКА О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31546 |
ШИЙКА Х.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31547 |
ШИЙКО Я. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31548 |
ШИКАНОВА О.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31549 |
ШИКІРЯВА С.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31550 |
ШИКОРЯК М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (22+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31551 |
ШИКОРЯК О.Ю. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31552 |
ШИКОРЯК С.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31553 |
ШИКУЛА Х.І. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
3 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31554 |
ШИКУЛЬСЬКА Я.В. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31555 |
ШИЛИЧ О.І. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
6 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31556 |
ШИЛИЧ С.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31557 |
ШИЛІВСЬКИЙ М.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31558 |
ШИЛО А.М. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
5 |
68 (14+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31559 |
ШИЛО А.М. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31560 |
ШИЛО А.О. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
40 (22+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31561 |
ШИЛО В.А. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31562 |
ШИЛО В.В. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31563 |
ШИЛО І.Р. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
6 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31564 |
ШИЛО Л.С. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (6+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31565 |
ШИЛО Я.М. |
14606 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньосиньовидненська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31566 |
ШИМАНСЬКА А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31567 |
ШИМАНСЬКА Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31568 |
ШИМАНСЬКА Д.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31569 |
ШИМАНСЬКА Д.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31570 |
ШИМАНСЬКА З.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31571 |
ШИМАНСЬКА К.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31572 |
ШИМАНСЬКА Л.Є. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
31573 |
ШИМАНСЬКА М.Є. |
14332 |
м. Жидачів |
Зарічанська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
31574 |
ШИМАНСЬКА С.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31575 |
ШИМАНСЬКА Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31576 |
ШИМАНСЬКИЙ А.І. |
14476 |
м. Пустомити |
Солонківська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31577 |
ШИМАНСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
31578 |
ШИМАНСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31579 |
ШИМАНСЬКИЙ С.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31580 |
ШИМАНСЬКИЙ С.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31581 |
ШИМАНСЬКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
95 (17+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31582 |
ШИМАНЮК Г.Ю. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
117 (33+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31583 |
ШИМБРА В.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31584 |
ШИМЕЧКО А.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31585 |
ШИМЕЧКО О.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31586 |
ШИМКІВ А.А. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31587 |
ШИМКІВ А.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
32 (14+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31588 |
ШИМКІВ А.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31589 |
ШИМКІВ В.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
8 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31590 |
ШИМКІВ Д.В. |
14676 |
м. Сокаль |
Белзька ЗШ |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31591 |
ШИМКІВ Д.Р. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31592 |
ШИМКІВ М.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31593 |
ШИМКІВ Н.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31594 |
ШИМКІВ Н.Д. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
68 (26+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31595 |
ШИМКІВ Н.П. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31596 |
ШИМКІВ О.Б. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31597 |
ШИМКО В.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31598 |
ШИМКО Д.Т. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31599 |
ШИМКО М.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
40 (16+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31600 |
ШИМКО Н.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31601 |
ШИМКО С.М. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
8 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31602 |
ШИМКО Я.М. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31603 |
ШИМКОВИЧ Д.О. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31604 |
ШИМОНЯК Д. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31605 |
ШИМОНЯК Д.Д. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31606 |
ШИМОНЯК Я.І. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31607 |
ШИМЧАК К.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31608 |
ШИМЧАК Я.С. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31609 |
ШИМЧИШИН О.С. |
14402 |
м. Жовква |
Зарудцівська ЗОШ |
6 |
74 (14+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31610 |
ШИН К.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31611 |
ШИНАЛЬ А.М. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31612 |
ШИНАРОВСЬКА Е.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31613 |
ШИНАРОВСЬКА Р.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
8 |
81 (27+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31614 |
ШИНДИРУК А.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31615 |
ШИНДЮК В.С. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31616 |
ШИНДЮК П.Є. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
52 (16+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31617 |
ШИНКАРИК С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31618 |
ШИНКАРУК В.С. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31619 |
ШИНКАРУК Д.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31620 |
ШИНКРУК О.О. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31621 |
ШИПІН М.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31622 |
ШИПІТКО Ю.А. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31623 |
ШИПКА А.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31624 |
ШИПКА А.М. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31625 |
ШИПКА Б.І. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31626 |
ШИПКА В.А. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
8 |
114 (42+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31627 |
ШИПКА В.О. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31628 |
ШИПКА Д.І. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31629 |
ШИПКА І.Р. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31630 |
ШИПКА М.А. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
5 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31631 |
ШИПКА Н.Б. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
7 |
27 (21+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31632 |
ШИПКА Р.В. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
3 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31633 |
ШИПКО Н.С. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
9 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31634 |
ШИПКО С.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31635 |
ШИПОША В.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
41 (29+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31636 |
ШИПОША П.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (14+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31637 |
ШИРА А.А. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31638 |
ШИРА В.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31639 |
ШИРА В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (28+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31640 |
ШИРА М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (0+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31641 |
ШИРА Т.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31642 |
ШИРИЙ З.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31643 |
ШИРИЙ І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31644 |
ШИРИЙ П.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31645 |
ШИРІНСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
6 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31646 |
ШИРЯЄВ В.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
3 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31647 |
ШИРЯЄВА В.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31648 |
ШИТЕЦЬ М.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31649 |
ШИФАН А.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31650 |
ШИФЕР Я.Ю. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31651 |
ШИХ М.Ю. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31652 |
ШИШ І.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31653 |
ШИШАК І.О. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
1 |
86 (26+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31654 |
ШИШКА Б.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
107 (35+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31655 |
ШИШКА В.В. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31656 |
ШИШКА В.В. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31657 |
ШИШКА В.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
12 (0+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31658 |
ШИШКА В.С. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
2 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31659 |
ШИШКА В.Ю. |
14760 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Спаська ЗСШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31660 |
ШИШКА Д.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31661 |
ШИШКА І.Т. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31662 |
ШИШКА О.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
6 |
90 (24+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31663 |
ШИШКА С.В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31664 |
ШИШКА С.В. |
14708 |
м. Сокаль |
Войславицька ЗШ |
6 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31665 |
ШИШКА Я.І. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
31666 |
ШИШКАНИНЕЦЬ Т.І. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31667 |
ШИШКІНА В.М. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
5 |
86 (8+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31668 |
ШИШКО А.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31669 |
ШИШКО В.В. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
50 (20+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31670 |
ШИШКО Т.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
152 (50+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31671 |
ШИШКОВ М.Д. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31672 |
ШИШКОВСЬКА В.Р. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
31673 |
ШИЩАК Я.В. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31674 |
ШИЯН А.П. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31675 |
ШИЯН Б.В. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31676 |
ШИЯН В.А. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
18 (0+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31677 |
ШИЯН В.І. |
14631 |
м. Сколе |
Крушельницький НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
7 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31678 |
ШИЯН В.І. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
9 |
99 (27+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31679 |
ШИЯН Д. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31680 |
ШИЯН З.М. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
31681 |
ШИЯН Н.П. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31682 |
ШИЯН О.І. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31683 |
ШИЯН О.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31684 |
ШИЯН Р.Р. |
14367 |
м. Жовква |
Деревнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31685 |
ШИЯН С.А. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31686 |
ШИЯН С.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31687 |
ШИЯН Т.П. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
59 (17+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31688 |
ШИЯН Ю.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31689 |
ШИЯН Я.М. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31690 |
ШІКІТКА В.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31691 |
ШІКІТКА Х.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31692 |
ШІМОН У.Ю. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31693 |
ШЙОДИН С.В. |
14607 |
м. Сколе |
Верхнячківський НВК ЗОШ ДНЗ |
5 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31694 |
ШКАБАРСЬКА В.В. |
14666 |
м. Сокаль |
Бутинський НВК ЗШ ДС |
3 |
129 (48+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31695 |
ШКАВОЛЯК М.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31696 |
ШКАДАР В.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
123 (36+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31697 |
ШКАДАР В.Р. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
31698 |
ШКАПАТЮК С.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (33+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31699 |
ШКАРАДЮК Н.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
5 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31700 |
ШКАРПІНЕЦЬ В.І. |
14926 |
м. Яворів |
Дацьківська СЗШ |
9 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31701 |
ШКАРПІНЕЦЬ В.Л. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31702 |
ШКВАРКА Р.Ю. |
14691 |
м. Сокаль |
Княжівська ЗШ |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31703 |
ШКВАРОК А.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31704 |
ШКВАРУК С.С. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31705 |
ШКВИРКА В.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31706 |
ШКВИРКА І.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31707 |
ШКВІРКО А.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31708 |
ШКЕЛЕБЕЙ В.Р. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31709 |
ШКЕЛЕБЕЙ М.І. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31710 |
ШКЕЛЕБЕЙ С.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31711 |
ШКИТАК В.М. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31712 |
ШКІЛЬТЕРС С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31713 |
ШКІРИНЕЦЬ Н.В. |
14623 |
м. Сколе |
Верхньорожанківська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (18+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31714 |
ШКІРКА Д.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31715 |
ШКІРКО А.П. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31716 |
ШКЛЯНКА У.В. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31717 |
ШКЛЯНКА Ю.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31718 |
ШКЛЯР А.А. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31719 |
ШКЛЯРСЬКА М.А. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31720 |
ШКЛЯРУК А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
11 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31721 |
ШКОДИН А.В. |
14632 |
м. Сколе |
Лавочанська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31722 |
ШКОЛИК В.А. |
14938 |
м. Яворів |
Салашівська СЗШ |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31723 |
ШКОЛИК В.В. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
3 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31724 |
ШКОЛИК Н.А. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
10 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31725 |
ШКОЛИК Н.В. |
14378 |
м. Жовква |
Потелицька ЗОШ |
9 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31726 |
ШКОЛЬНИК М.М. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
7 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31727 |
ШКОЛЬНИК О.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31728 |
ШКОРОПАД А.А. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31729 |
ШКОРОПАД А.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31730 |
ШКОРОПАД К.А. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31731 |
ШКОРОПАД М.І. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
10 |
55 (25+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31732 |
ШКОРОПАД О.Н. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31733 |
ШКОРОПАД С.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31734 |
ШКОРОПАД У.А. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31735 |
ШКОРОПАНЯК С.В. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31736 |
ШКРАБА В.П. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31737 |
ШКРАБА М.В. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
9 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31738 |
ШКРАБЮК М.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31739 |
ШКРАМКО А.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31740 |
ШКРАМКО Л.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31741 |
ШКРЕБНЮК Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
2 |
8 (8+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31742 |
ШКРЕБНЮК С.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
105 (33+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31743 |
ШКРЕД М.О. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
31744 |
ШКРЕТ Л.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
6 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31745 |
ШКРЕТ М.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
9 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31746 |
ШКРИМЕТКО І.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
10 |
154 (46+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31747 |
ШКРІБИНЕЦЬ М.М. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
10 |
117 (27+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31748 |
ШКРІБИНЕЦЬ О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
2 |
26 (14+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31749 |
ШКРІБИНЕЦЬ О.Б. |
14621 |
м. Сколе |
Тухольківський НВК ЗОШ-ДНЗ |
10 |
85 (13+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31750 |
ШКРОБОТ В.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31751 |
ШКРУМ С.В. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
5 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31752 |
ШКУДОР В.Т. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31753 |
ШКУЛКА Б.І. |
14504 |
м. Пустомити |
Басівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31754 |
ШКУРДА Х.П. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31755 |
ШЛАПАК А.Ш. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31756 |
ШЛАПАК В.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31757 |
ШЛАПАК В.Ю. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
1 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31758 |
ШЛАПАК Д.А. |
14171 |
м. Самбір |
ПШ № 2 |
2 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31759 |
ШЛАПАК Д.Т. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31760 |
ШЛАПАК М.А. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31761 |
ШЛАПАК Ю.Б. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31762 |
ШЛАПАК Ю.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31763 |
ШЛЬОМА Б. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
6 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31764 |
ШЛЬОМА З.Б. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31765 |
ШЛЬОМСЬКА Я.В. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31766 |
ШЛЮЗ Д.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31767 |
ШЛЮЗ Х.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31768 |
ШЛЮЗ Ш.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31769 |
ШЛЮСАР О.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (21+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31770 |
ШЛЯХЕТКА Н.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31771 |
ШЛЯХТА Ю.В. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31772 |
ШЛЯХТИЧУК С.А. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31773 |
ШМАЙДА В.Н. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31774 |
ШМАЙДА М.А. |
14383 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31775 |
ШМАКОВ К.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
3 |
66 (12+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31776 |
ШМАКОВА О.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31777 |
ШМАЛЬ А. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31778 |
ШМАНДА М.І. |
14543 |
м. Радехів |
Бабичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
110 (26+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31779 |
ШМАНЬКО Д.А. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
31780 |
ШМАТКО Д.А. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31781 |
ШМАТЬКО К.М. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
111 (39+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31782 |
ШМАЮН-ГАЙДУК А.А. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31783 |
ШМИГАЛЬ С.Д. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
31784 |
ШМИГЕЛЬСЬКА А.С. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31785 |
ШМИГЕЛЬСЬКА Н.М. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
10 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31786 |
ШМИГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ А.Ф. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31787 |
ШМИГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14701 |
м. Сокаль |
Забузька ЗШ |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31788 |
ШМИГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31789 |
ШМИГОВСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31790 |
ШМИРКО В. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31791 |
ШМІГЕЛЬ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
62 (8+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31792 |
ШМІГЕЛЬ В.А. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
31793 |
ШМІГЕЛЬ В.М. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
3 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31794 |
ШМІГЕЛЬ М.А. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
3 |
21 (6+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31795 |
ШМІГЕЛЬСЬКА К.Р. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31796 |
ШМІГЕЛЬСЬКА С.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31797 |
ШМІГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
31798 |
ШМІДТ А.Р. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
10 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31799 |
ШМІДТ Т. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31800 |
ШМІЛО Ю.І. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
121 (31+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31801 |
ШМОРГУН Р.М. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31802 |
ШНАЙДЕР Д.Д. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31803 |
ШНАЙДРУК С.А. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31804 |
ШНИРА О.З. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31805 |
ШНИТ П.С. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31806 |
ШНІЦАР А.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31807 |
ШНІЦАР Н.В. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
56 (20+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31808 |
ШНІЦАР С.І. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31809 |
ШНЯК М.В. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31810 |
ШНЯК П.І. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31811 |
ШОВГЕНЮК В.М. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31812 |
ШОВГЕНЮК М.М. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
7 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
31813 |
ШОВДРА М.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31814 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС О.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31815 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС Я.М. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31816 |
ШОЗДА А.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31817 |
ШОЗДА І.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31818 |
ШОКАЛО Ю.Я. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31819 |
ШОМКО Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31820 |
ШОМОДІ Д.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31821 |
ШОПОНЯК Д.І. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31822 |
ШОП'ЯК О.Б. |
14147 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31823 |
ШОПЯК С.М. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
9 |
100 (46+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31824 |
ШОПЯК С.Я. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31825 |
ШОР А.В. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31826 |
ШОРОБУРА М.З. |
14872 |
м. Стрий |
П'ятничанська ЗОШ, Дашавська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31827 |
ШОРОБУРА Н.В. |
14170 |
м. Новий Розділ |
ЗШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31828 |
ШОРОБУРА П.М. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
31829 |
ШОРОБУРА С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
6 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31830 |
ШОРОБУРА С.М. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31831 |
ШОРОБУРА С.Р. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31832 |
ШОСТАК А.А. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31833 |
ШОСТАК А.Н. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31834 |
ШОСТАК А.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31835 |
ШОСТАК В.П. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31836 |
ШОСТАК В.Р. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31837 |
ШОСТАК Г.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
45 (21+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31838 |
ШОСТАК І.В. |
14541 |
м. Радехів |
Тетевчицька ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31839 |
ШОСТАК І.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31840 |
ШОСТАК К.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31841 |
ШОСТАК Р.А. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31842 |
ШОСТАК Х.В. |
14705 |
м. Сокаль |
Стенятинська ЗШ |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31843 |
ШОСТАКА Д.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31844 |
ШОСТАКОВСЬКА О.А. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31845 |
ШОТ А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31846 |
ШОТ А.Б. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31847 |
ШОТ А.В. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
4 |
117 (36+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31848 |
ШОТ А.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
57 (39+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31849 |
ШОТ А.Ю. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31850 |
ШОТ В.О. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31851 |
ШОТ К.Б. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31852 |
ШОТ М.П. |
14966 |
м. Яворів |
Верещицька ЗОШ |
1 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31853 |
ШОТ Н.А. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
31854 |
ШОТ С.Д. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
62 (8+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31855 |
ШОТ С.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31856 |
ШОТ С.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31857 |
ШОТ Х.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
117 (42+42+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31858 |
ШОТ Х.Т. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (15+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
31859 |
ШОТ Ю. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
50 (8+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31860 |
ШОТИК О.О. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31861 |
ШПАГІНА В.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31862 |
ШПАГІНА К.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
10 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31863 |
ШПАК А.В. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
7 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31864 |
ШПАК А.П. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
9 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31865 |
ШПАК Д.Т. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31866 |
ШПАК Л.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31867 |
ШПАК М.К. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
67 (25+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31868 |
ШПАК Н.І. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31869 |
ШПАК Н.Р. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
7 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31870 |
ШПАК О.Н. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31871 |
ШПАК Р.М. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31872 |
ШПАК У.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
2 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31873 |
ШПАК Ю.І. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31874 |
ШПАК Ю.О. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
7 |
87 (21+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31875 |
ШПАК Я.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31876 |
ШПАКІВСЬКА Е.І. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (22+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31877 |
ШПАКІВСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
3 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31878 |
ШПАКІВСЬКИЙ О.Н. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31879 |
ШПАКОВ В.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31880 |
ШПАКОВИЧ К.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31881 |
ШПАКОВИЧ М.Д. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31882 |
ШПАКОВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31883 |
ШПАРГАЛО О.Р. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31884 |
ШПАЧЕНКО А.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31885 |
ШПАЧУК В.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31886 |
ШПАЧУК В.А. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31887 |
ШПЕК Д.Ю. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31888 |
ШПЕЛИК О.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
31889 |
ШПЕНЮК К.М. |
14172 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
31890 |
ШПЕРНА В.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31891 |
ШПЕХ А.І. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31892 |
ШПЕХТ У. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31893 |
ШПЄЛИК О.Д. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31894 |
ШПЄХ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31895 |
ШПЄХА М.Т. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31896 |
ШПИЛЬКА А.Т. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31897 |
ШПИЛЬКА С.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31898 |
ШПИЛЬКА С.Я. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
51 (0+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31899 |
ШПИЛЬОВИЙ В.В. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31900 |
ШПИЛЬЧАК Ю.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31901 |
ШПИЛЮК С.А. |
14373 |
м. Жовква |
Липницька ЗОШ |
5 |
92 (32+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31902 |
ШПИРКА А.Б. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31903 |
ШПИРКА Є.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31904 |
ШПИРКА Л.Ю. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
9 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31905 |
ШПИРКА Х.Н. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31906 |
ШПИРКО О.А. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31907 |
ШПИТ І.П. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
9 |
136 (40+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31908 |
ШПИТЬ Б.Н. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31909 |
ШПИТЬ Н.М. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31910 |
ШПІК Б.Т. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31911 |
ШПІК В.О. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31912 |
ШПІЛЬОБА В.С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
50 (20+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31913 |
ШПІЦЕР А.А. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
9 |
103 (25+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31914 |
ШПОРЛЮК В.Т. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31915 |
ШПОТА К.К. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31916 |
ШПУГАНИЧ Д.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
31917 |
ШПУЛЯР Ю.В. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31918 |
ШПУР Л. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31919 |
ШРАМ Я.І. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
31920 |
ШРАМКО В.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31921 |
ШРАМКО І.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31922 |
ШРЕТЕР А.А. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31923 |
ШРУНЬ П.Р. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
3 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31924 |
ШРУНЯ Я. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
6 |
20 (2+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31925 |
ШТАБЛАВА Х.І. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31926 |
ШТАБСЬКА Ю.М. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31927 |
ШТАЙ О.Р. |
14472 |
м. Пустомити |
Верхньобілківська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31928 |
ШТАЙ С.О. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
9 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31929 |
ШТАЙ Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31930 |
ШТАНГЕЄВА О.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31931 |
ШТАНГРЕТ Д.Р. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31932 |
ШТАНГРЕТ Х.А. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31933 |
ШТАНЮРА П.Д. |
14467 |
м. Пустомити |
Соколівський НВК |
5 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
31934 |
ШТАЮРА М.І. |
14398 |
м. Жовква |
Грядівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (6+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
31935 |
ШТЕЙН В.В. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31936 |
ШТЕЛЬМА В.О. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31937 |
ШТЕНЬ Ю.Л. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31938 |
ШТЕРЕБ А.І. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
31939 |
ШТЕРЕБ В.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
86 (26+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31940 |
ШТЕРЕБ І.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31941 |
ШТЕФЮК Я. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31942 |
ШТИБЕЛЬ Д.Р. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31943 |
ШТИБЕЛЬ І.Р. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31944 |
ШТИБЕЛЬ С.Б. |
14561 |
м. Радехів |
Яструбичівська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31945 |
ШТИБЕЛЬ Ю.Б. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31946 |
ШТИГАР Б.Б. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
31947 |
ШТИГАР В.Б. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
31948 |
ШТИГАР І.Б. |
14310 |
м. Жидачів |
Сугріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
31949 |
ШТИГЕР І.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
90 (36+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31950 |
ШТИГЕР Х.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31951 |
ШТИГЕР Ю.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31952 |
ШТИГЕР Я.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31953 |
ШТИКАЛО С.Р. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
84 (18+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31954 |
ШТИМ Н.Т. |
14181 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
31955 |
ШТИНДА Р.М. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
31956 |
ШТОГРИН К.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
31957 |
ШТОГРИН С.С. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
11 |
131 (41+60+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31958 |
ШТОГРІНЕЦЬ О. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
4 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31959 |
ШТОЙКО А.І. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31960 |
ШТОЙКО Д.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
64 (28+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31961 |
ШТОЙКО Є.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
3 |
117 (42+36+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31962 |
ШТОЙКО Л.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
31963 |
ШТОКАЛО А.В. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31964 |
ШТОКАЛО В.А. |
14863 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-сад |
2 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
31965 |
ШТОКАЛО Н.В. |
14704 |
м. Сокаль |
Перетіцький НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
96 (36+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
31966 |
ШТОКАЛО С.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31967 |
ШТОКАЛЬ І.І. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31968 |
ШТОКАЛЮК А.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (22+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31969 |
ШТОКАО Р.А. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
31970 |
ШТОНЬ А.Б. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
31971 |
ШТОХМАЛ В.С. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31972 |
ШТОХМАЛ М.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
31973 |
ШТУКА М.Ю. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31974 |
ШТУЛЛЕР О.Ю. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31975 |
ШТУРИН А.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (0+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31976 |
ШТУРИН Д.Ю. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31977 |
ШТУРИН О.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
34 (16+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31978 |
ШУБАК В.С. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
31979 |
ШУБЕР М.П. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
31980 |
ШУБЕРТ А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
31981 |
ШУБИНЕЦЬ Т.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
144 (48+60+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31982 |
ШУБРАТ О.С. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31983 |
ШУВАР С.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
31984 |
ШУВАРСЬКА В.В. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31985 |
ШУГАЙЛО І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31986 |
ШУГАЙЛО О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
117 (30+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31987 |
ШУДРА А.К. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31988 |
ШУКАТКА А.Р. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
31989 |
ШУКАТКА М. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
31990 |
ШУКАТКА Р.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
31991 |
ШУКЕЛЬ В.В. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
31992 |
ШУКОСТ Н.О. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31993 |
ШУКОСТ С.М. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
4 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
31994 |
ШУЛАК В.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
31995 |
ШУЛИМ С.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
22 (10+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
31996 |
ШУЛІГА В.В. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
3 |
51 (12+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
31997 |
ШУЛІГА М.Р. |
14228 |
м. Городок |
Лісновицька ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
31998 |
ШУЛІГА Х.Б. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
31999 |
ШУЛЬ Ю.Р. |
14525 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
75 (51+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32000 |
ШУЛЬАН О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32001 |
ШУЛЬБА М.Я. |
14558 |
м. Радехів |
Станинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32002 |
ШУЛЬГА Е.К. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32003 |
ШУЛЬГА О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32004 |
ШУЛЬГАН Б.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32005 |
ШУЛЬГАН Б.О. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
8 |
123 (45+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32006 |
ШУЛЬГАН Л.О. |
14949 |
м. Яворів |
Гімназія ім. Маковея |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32007 |
ШУЛЬГАН Н.В. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32008 |
ШУЛЬГАН О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32009 |
ШУЛЬГАН Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32010 |
ШУЛЬГІН Є.П. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
123 (39+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32011 |
ШУЛЬГІНА І.О. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32012 |
ШУЛЬЦ В.В. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32013 |
ШУЛЮК А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32014 |
ШУЛЯК М.І. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
32 (20+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32015 |
ШУЛЯК М.Р. |
14643 |
м. Сколе |
Сможенська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32016 |
ШУЛЯКА М.А. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32017 |
ШУЛЯРЕНКО Х.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
11 |
73 (19+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32018 |
ШУМ Д.О. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32019 |
ШУМА В.Р. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (15+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32020 |
ШУМА Р.Р. |
14392 |
м. Жовква |
Артасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32021 |
ШУМАДА І.Б. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32022 |
ШУМАДА С.Б. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32023 |
ШУМАДА С.С. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32024 |
ШУМАКОВА Д.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32025 |
ШУМАЛА С.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
32026 |
ШУМАНСЬКА В.Р. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32027 |
ШУМАНСЬКА О.А. |
14844 |
м. Стрий |
Лисятицька СЗШ |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32028 |
ШУМАНСЬКА С.Ю. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32029 |
ШУМАНСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14010 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 27 |
4 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32030 |
ШУМАНСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32031 |
ШУМЕГА Д.П. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32032 |
ШУМЕГА І.Л. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
2 |
74 (20+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32033 |
ШУМЕГА Ю.Л. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
7 |
135 (51+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32034 |
ШУМЕЛЬДА К.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32035 |
ШУМИК К.В. |
14732 |
м. Сокаль |
Загальноосвітня школа-інтернат |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32036 |
ШУМИК М.М. |
14747 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Гуманецька ЗСШ |
5 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32037 |
ШУМИК М.П. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
32038 |
ШУМИК Р.Є. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
69 (27+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32039 |
ШУМИЛО М.І. |
14416 |
м. Жовква |
Старосільська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32040 |
ШУМИЛО М.Р. |
14411 |
м. Жовква |
Мервичівська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32041 |
ШУМИЛО Т.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
8 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
32042 |
ШУМИЛО Ю.О. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32043 |
ШУМИН А.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32044 |
ШУМІЛОВ Г.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32045 |
ШУМІНСЬКА Я.Я. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32046 |
ШУМЛЯНСЬКА В.Я. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32047 |
ШУМЛЯНСЬКА І.П. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32048 |
ШУМНА Р.Р. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
98 (32+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32049 |
ШУМНА У.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32050 |
ШУМОВ О.О. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32051 |
ШУМСЬКА М.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32052 |
ШУМСЬКА С.О. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32053 |
ШУМСЬКА У.А. |
14075 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 96 |
3 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32054 |
ШУМСЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32055 |
ШУМСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32056 |
ШУМСЬКИЙ О.В. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32057 |
ШУМСЬКИЙ Я.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32058 |
ШУМЯЦЬКА В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (18+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32059 |
ШУМЯЦЬКИЙ В.С. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (18+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32060 |
ШУНКОВА П.С. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32061 |
ШУПЕЛИК А.Ю. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (12+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32062 |
ШУПЕЛИК Н.П. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
5 |
26 (8+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32063 |
ШУПЕЛИК Н.Р. |
14846 |
м. Стрий |
Миртюківський НВК |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32064 |
ШУПЕЛИК О.І. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
6 |
98 (26+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32065 |
ШУПЕЛИК Р.П. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32066 |
ШУПЕНЮК Д.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32067 |
ШУПЕР М.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32068 |
ШУПЛАТ А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32069 |
ШУПЛАТ В.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32070 |
ШУПЛАТ І.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
7 |
147 (51+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32071 |
ШУПЛАТ Х.Ю. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32072 |
ШУПЛАТ Я.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32073 |
ШУПРОВИЧ А.Р. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32074 |
ШУПТА Я.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
27 (12+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32075 |
ШУПТАР М.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32076 |
ШУПТАР С.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32077 |
ШУПЯНА Т.Ю. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (21+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
32078 |
ШУР А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
2 |
44 (26+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32079 |
ШУРАЄВ Г.Д. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
5 |
68 (32+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32080 |
ШУРГОТ І.Т. |
14135 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Престиж" |
9 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32081 |
ШУРГОТ Н.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (6+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32082 |
ШУРИГАЙЛО П.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32083 |
ШУРИГІН С.О. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32084 |
ШУРКО А.Ю. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
34 (16+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32085 |
ШУРКО Р.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32086 |
ШУРПЕТА О.А. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
8 |
108 (54+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32087 |
ШУРУБУРА А.В. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
88 (28+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32088 |
ШУСТ А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32089 |
ШУСТЕР С.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32090 |
ШУСТИКЕВИЧ Д. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
62 (20+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32091 |
ШУТЕМОВА С.П. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
92 (32+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32092 |
ШУТЕНКО Д.В. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32093 |
ШУТКА А.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
32094 |
ШУТКА А.В. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32095 |
ШУТКА О.О. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
2 |
38 (8+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32096 |
ШУТЯК Б.Р. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32097 |
ШУТЯК Д.Т. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
3 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32098 |
ШУТЯК М.А. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32099 |
ШУТЯК М.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32100 |
ШУТЯК Ю.Ю. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32101 |
ШУФАН В.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32102 |
ШУФЛА В. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
32103 |
ШУФЛАТ В.В. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
32104 |
ШУХОВСЬКА А.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32105 |
ШУХОВСЬКА І.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32106 |
ШУШКЕВИЧ В.С. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32107 |
ШУШКЕВИЧ Н.Є. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32108 |
ШУШКОВ В.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32109 |
ШУШКОВА А.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32110 |
ШУШПАНОВ Є.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32111 |
ЩАБЕЛЬ Д. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32112 |
ЩАДЕЙ В.В. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
4 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32113 |
ЩАДЕЙ Д.В. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32114 |
ЩАДЕЙ Х.В. |
14637 |
м. Сколе |
Опорецька ЗШ |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32115 |
ЩАДЕЙ Я.В. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (12+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32116 |
ЩАДИЛО А.Ю. |
14107 |
м. Львів |
"Левеня" |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32117 |
ЩАДИЛО В.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
32118 |
ЩАДИЛО О.І. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
9 |
141 (39+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32119 |
ЩВЕЦЬ Л.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
81 (48+18+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32120 |
ЩЕБЕЛЬ М.В. |
14183 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32121 |
ЩЕБЕНТОВСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
4 |
30 (18+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32122 |
ЩЕГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
14771 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Тершівська ЗОШ |
9 |
125 (29+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32123 |
ЩЕГЛЮК А.С. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32124 |
ЩЕГОЛЬ С. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
32125 |
ЩЕГОЛЬКОВА Д.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32126 |
ЩЕГОЛЬКОВА Т.П. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
10 |
92 (38+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32127 |
ЩЕДРИК О.І. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32128 |
ЩЕДРИК Р.О. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
3 |
81 (30+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32129 |
ЩЕКОТІХІНА В.О. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
6 |
74 (26+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32130 |
ЩЕПАН М.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32131 |
ЩЕПАНКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
32132 |
ЩЕПАНСЬКА Є. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32133 |
ЩЕПАНСЬКА С.А. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
4 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32134 |
ЩЕПАНСЬКА Х.П. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32135 |
ЩЕПАНСЬКИЙ І.Р. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32136 |
ЩЕПАНСЬКИЙ С.Р. |
14759 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Терлівська ЗСШ |
8 |
69 (33+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32137 |
ЩЕПАНЮ З.А. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32138 |
ЩЕПАНЮК О.М. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32139 |
ЩЕПАНЯК В.С. |
14225 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32140 |
ЩЕПАНЯК Н.Р. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
6 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
32141 |
ЩЕПІЛЬ Л.Я. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32142 |
ЩЕПНА Д. |
14839 |
м. Стрий |
Дулібська школа-гімназія |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32143 |
ЩЕПНА Х.І. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32144 |
ЩЕПТЕВА К.О. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
6 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32145 |
ЩЕПХЕРД Ч.Д. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
32146 |
ЩЕРБА А.І. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32147 |
ЩЕРБА В.Б. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32148 |
ЩЕРБА І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32149 |
ЩЕРБА М.В. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32150 |
ЩЕРБА О.Б. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
10 |
148 (46+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32151 |
ЩЕРБА О.Ю. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32152 |
ЩЕРБА Т.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32153 |
ЩЕРБА Ю.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32154 |
ЩЕРБАК А.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32155 |
ЩЕРБАК Б.М. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32156 |
ЩЕРБАК Л.В. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
8 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32157 |
ЩЕРБАК М.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
32158 |
ЩЕРБАК Р.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
32159 |
ЩЕРБАКАН Ю.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
10 |
152 (44+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32160 |
ЩЕРБАН Д.Р. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32161 |
ЩЕРБАН О.С. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
2 |
18 (0+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32162 |
ЩЕРБАН Р.Б. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32163 |
ЩЕРБАНІК С.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
78 (18+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32164 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32165 |
ЩЕРБАНЮК О.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
39 (12+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32166 |
ЩЕРБАТА А.М. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32167 |
ЩЕРБАТА А.П. |
14217 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32168 |
ЩЕРБАТИЙ Ю.А. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
3 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32169 |
ЩЕРБИНА Д.А. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32170 |
ЩЕРБИНА Х.Т. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32171 |
ЩЕРБІЙ А.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32172 |
ЩЕРБІЙ В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
93 (33+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32173 |
ЩЕРБІЙ Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32174 |
ЩЕРБЛЮК Н. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
8 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32175 |
ЩИБРИКА Н.О. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
5 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32176 |
ЩИГІЛЬ С.М. |
14180 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32177 |
ЩИМАНСЬКА І.І. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
32178 |
ЩИРБА А.П. |
14474 |
м. Пустомити |
Чорнушовицький НВК |
3 |
123 (36+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32179 |
ЩИРБА В.М. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
9 |
117 (21+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32180 |
ЩИРБА Д.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32181 |
ЩИРБА Н.В. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32182 |
ЩИРБА П.Т. |
14252 |
м. Городок |
Родатицький НВК |
6 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32183 |
ЩИРБА С.В. |
14422 |
м. Жовква |
Пилівська ПШ І ст. |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32184 |
ЩИРКО М.Л. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32185 |
ЩІПНА А.Б. |
14098 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 50 |
5 |
86 (26+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32186 |
ЩІПНА А.П. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32187 |
ЩІПНА Х.Б. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
8 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
32188 |
ЩІПНИЙ А.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32189 |
ЩМАГАЛА Р.З. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
6 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32190 |
ЩУДЛАК С.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32191 |
ЩУДЛО М.М. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32192 |
ЩУДЛО Н.Н. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32193 |
ЩУДЛО Ю.І. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32194 |
ЩУДЛЮК С. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32195 |
ЩУКІН М.С. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
42 (6+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32196 |
ЩУКІН О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32197 |
ЩУР А.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32198 |
ЩУР А.І. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (30+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32199 |
ЩУР Б.І. |
14389 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32200 |
ЩУР В.А. |
14205 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32201 |
ЩУР В.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
117 (45+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32202 |
ЩУР В.В. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
8 |
57 (9+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32203 |
ЩУР Г. |
14618 |
м. Сколе |
Славська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32204 |
ЩУР І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32205 |
ЩУР І.М. |
14366 |
м. Жовква |
Глинський НВК |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32206 |
ЩУР М.А. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32207 |
ЩУР М.І. |
14646 |
м. Сколе |
Хащованська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (22+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32208 |
ЩУР Н.А. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32209 |
ЩУР О.А. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32210 |
ЩУР Т.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32211 |
ЩУР Ю.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32212 |
ЩУР Ю.М. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
3 |
36 (6+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32213 |
ЩУРЕВИЧ А.В. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
10 |
73 (31+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32214 |
ЩУРИК Г.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32215 |
ЩУРКО А.А. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32216 |
ЩУРКО З. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32217 |
ЩУРКО І.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
81 (39+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32218 |
ЩУРКО Н.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32219 |
ЩУРКО О.І. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32220 |
ЩУРКО Р.В. |
14689 |
м. Сокаль |
Перемисловицька ЗШ |
3 |
120 (30+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32221 |
ЩУРКО Р.В. |
14421 |
м. Жовква |
Зубейківська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32222 |
ЩУТЯК А.Р. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32223 |
ЩУТЯК С.Ю. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (24+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32224 |
ЩУТЯК Х.Ю. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32225 |
ЩУЦЬКА Л.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32226 |
ЩУЦЬКА Н.І. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32227 |
ЮДІНА Я.І. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32228 |
ЮЗБАШЕВ Т.Ш. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
8 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32229 |
ЮЗВА Б.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32230 |
ЮЗВА Д.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
4 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32231 |
ЮЗВА М.С. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32232 |
ЮЗВА О.В. |
14244 |
м. Городок |
Братковицька ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (36+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32233 |
ЮЗВА Р.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32234 |
ЮЗВА Х.А. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32235 |
ЮЗВА Ю.З. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32236 |
ЮЗВЕНКО В.С. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32237 |
ЮЗВИН А. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
86 (32+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32238 |
ЮЗВИН В.П. |
14026 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 67 |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32239 |
ЮЗВИН Н.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32240 |
ЮЗВЯК М.Я. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32241 |
ЮЗЕФІВ П.М. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (39+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32242 |
ЮЗЕФОВИЧ В.О. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
32243 |
ЮЗЕФОВИЧ В.С. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32244 |
ЮЗЕФОВИЧ І.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32245 |
ЮЗЕФОВИЧ Х.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32246 |
ЮЗЕФЧИК Д.І. |
14154 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32247 |
ЮЗИК М.Д. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32248 |
ЮЗИЧ А.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32249 |
ЮЗИЧ І.П. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32250 |
ЮЗИЧ К.М. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (12+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32251 |
ЮЗИЧ Р.Р. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32252 |
ЮЗІВ С.В. |
14246 |
м. Городок |
Угрівський НВК |
8 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32253 |
ЮЗЬКЕВИЧ А.В. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
7 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32254 |
ЮЗЬКЕВИЧ І.М. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
7 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32255 |
ЮЗЬКІВ А.О. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32256 |
ЮЗЬКІВ М.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32257 |
ЮЗЬКОВА Ю. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32258 |
ЮКАЛО Л.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32259 |
ЮКИШ С.Д. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
90 (12+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32260 |
ЮМЕНСЬКА Р.Ю. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (6+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32261 |
ЮНАК Д.Т. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
4 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32262 |
ЮНАК Н.О. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
120 (60+48+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32263 |
ЮНАШ О. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32264 |
ЮНИК А.І. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
2 |
46 (16+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32265 |
ЮНИК К.І. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32266 |
ЮНИК С.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32267 |
ЮНКО М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32268 |
ЮНКО П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32269 |
ЮНКО С.Ю. |
14134 |
м. Львів |
Правнича гімназія |
10 |
93 (39+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32270 |
ЮНКО Т.А. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32271 |
ЮР А.В. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32272 |
ЮР М.В. |
14934 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 1 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32273 |
ЮР М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32274 |
ЮР М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32275 |
ЮР С.Т. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
6 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32276 |
ЮРА А.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32277 |
ЮРА І.М. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
40 (16+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32278 |
ЮРАС Д.М. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32279 |
ЮРАС К.Ю. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32280 |
ЮРАС Н.М. |
14907 |
м. Яворів |
Прилбичівська СЗШ |
8 |
123 (45+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32281 |
ЮРАС О.Ф. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
2 |
52 (22+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32282 |
ЮРАС С.М. |
14507 |
|
Горбачівський НВК |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32283 |
ЮРАСОВ Р.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32284 |
ЮРАСОВА В.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32285 |
ЮРАШКО О.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
32286 |
ЮРДИГА А.Ю. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
4 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32287 |
ЮРДИГА Д.Я. |
14468 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32288 |
ЮРДИГА С.Р. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
7 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32289 |
ЮРЕЧКО О.І. |
14141 |
м. Львів |
ЦО "Політехнік-Еколенд" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32290 |
ЮРЕЧКО Ю.В. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32291 |
ЮРИК Б.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32292 |
ЮРИК Х.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (22+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32293 |
ЮРИНЕЦЬ О.В. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
3 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32294 |
ЮРИНЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
90 (30+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32295 |
ЮРИНЕЦЬ Ю.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32296 |
ЮРИНЕЦЬ Я.Р. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32297 |
ЮРИСТОВСЬКА А.С. |
14202 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32298 |
ЮРИСТОВСЬКА Я.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
4 |
120 (24+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32299 |
ЮРИСТОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32300 |
ЮРИСТОВСЬКИЙ Ю.П. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32301 |
ЮРИЧКА Х.С. |
14464 |
м. Пустомити |
Семенівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32302 |
ЮРИЧКО М.А. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (18+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32303 |
ЮРИЧКО М.Л. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32304 |
ЮРКЕВИЧ А.Р. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32305 |
ЮРКЕВИЧ В.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32306 |
ЮРКІВ В.З. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
4 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32307 |
ЮРКІВ В.І. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32308 |
ЮРКІВ В.Р. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32309 |
ЮРКІВ Г.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32310 |
ЮРКІВ Д.В. |
14624 |
м. Сколе |
Волосянківська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32311 |
ЮРКІВ І. |
14148 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32312 |
ЮРКІВ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (27+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32313 |
ЮРКІВ Н.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
32314 |
ЮРКІВ Н.Ю. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32315 |
ЮРКІВ О. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
2 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32316 |
ЮРКІВ О.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
6 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32317 |
ЮРКІВ П.П. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
20 (14+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32318 |
ЮРКІВ П.Ю. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
7 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32319 |
ЮРКІВ Р.Ю. |
14222 |
м. Городок |
Суховільська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32320 |
ЮРКІВ С.Я. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32321 |
ЮРКІВ Т.Д. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32322 |
ЮРКІВ Ю.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32323 |
ЮРКІВ Ю.В. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32324 |
ЮРКІВ Ю.О. |
14417 |
м. Жовква |
Стронятинська ЗОШ |
6 |
80 (20+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32325 |
ЮРКІВ Ю.Р. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32326 |
ЮРОВ О.С. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32327 |
ЮРОВИЧ А.М. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
124 (40+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
32328 |
ЮРОВИЧ Х.А. |
14185 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32329 |
ЮРОЧКО А.М. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32330 |
ЮРОЧКО В.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (9+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32331 |
ЮРОЧКО В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32332 |
ЮРОЧКО Г.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (31+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32333 |
ЮРОЧКО О.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32334 |
ЮРЧ АК М.Н. |
14007 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 4 |
2 |
32 (8+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32335 |
ЮРЧАК Х. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32336 |
ЮРЧАКЕВИЧ В.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
6 |
44 (20+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32337 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Б.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
5 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32338 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.В. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32339 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.О. |
14936 |
м. Яворів |
НВК ДЗ СЗШ |
3 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32340 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Є.А. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32341 |
ЮРЧИК В.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32342 |
ЮРЧИК М.Ю. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
8 |
87 (57+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32343 |
ЮРЧИШИН А.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32344 |
ЮРЧИШИН А.Т. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
6 |
62 (26+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32345 |
ЮРЧИШИН В.А. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32346 |
ЮРЧИШИН В.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32347 |
ЮРЧИШИН Д.І. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32348 |
ЮРЧИШИН І.І. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
10 |
80 (20+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32349 |
ЮРЧИШИН І.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32350 |
ЮРЧИШИН М.В. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
4 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
32351 |
ЮРЧИШИН О.В. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
61 (25+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32352 |
ЮРЧИШИН С.І. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32353 |
ЮРЧИШИН Я.І. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32354 |
ЮРЧУК І.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32355 |
ЮРЧУК С.В. |
14540 |
м. Радехів |
Стоянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32356 |
ЮСИК Д.Ю. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32357 |
ЮСИК М.І. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32358 |
ЮСІВ В.І. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (39+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32359 |
ЮСІВ В.Р. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32360 |
ЮСІВ П.І. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32361 |
ЮСТУС Р.В. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32362 |
ЮСТУС Р.В. |
14479 |
м. Пустомити |
Щирецька ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
44 (20+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32363 |
ЮСУПОВ В.О. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
117 (36+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
32364 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ А.І. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32365 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ А.І. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
9 |
58 (28+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32366 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ В.І. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32367 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ В.І. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32368 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ В.І. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32369 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ Д.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
9 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32370 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ Н.А. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (0+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32371 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ Н.В. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
9 |
46 (22+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32372 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ Н.В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
10 |
41 (23+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32373 |
ЮСЬКЕВИЧ О.В. |
14551 |
м. Радехів |
Нивицька ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32374 |
ЮСЬКІВ А.В. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32375 |
ЮСЬКІВ А.В. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32376 |
ЮСЬКІВ А.Ю. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (12+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32377 |
ЮСЬКІВ Б.А. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32378 |
ЮСЬКІВ Д.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32379 |
ЮСЬКІВ Д.С. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32380 |
ЮСЬКІВ Й.Б. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
7 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32381 |
ЮСЬКІВ М.І. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32382 |
ЮСЬКІВ Н.П. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32383 |
ЮСЬКІВ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32384 |
ЮСЬКІВ О.М. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
3 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32385 |
ЮСЬКІВ С.Р. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32386 |
ЮСЬКІВ Ю.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32387 |
ЮСЬКІВ Ю.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
6 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32388 |
ЮСЬКІВ Ю.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (33+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32389 |
ЮСЬКІВ Ю.Р. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
2 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32390 |
ЮСЬКІВ Я.Р. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32391 |
ЮСЬКІВ Я.Т. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32392 |
ЮФАН А.В. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
7 |
93 (39+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32393 |
ЮФАН У.С. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32394 |
ЮФИМ В.О. |
14381 |
м. Жовква |
Туринківська ЗШ |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32395 |
ЮХИМЧУК А.О. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32396 |
ЮХИМЧУК А.Р. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32397 |
ЮХИМЧУК В.В. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
10 |
91 (25+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32398 |
ЮХИМЧУК М.В. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
129 (45+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32399 |
ЮХИМЧУК Р.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32400 |
ЮХИМЧУК Я.Б. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32401 |
ЮХМАН І.І. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32402 |
ЮХМАН Я.Б. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32403 |
ЮХНИЦЬКА А.Ю. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32404 |
ЮХНОВИЧ С.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
7 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32405 |
ЮЦИК В.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32406 |
ЮШКЕВИЧ М.В. |
14111 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Стуса |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32407 |
ЮШКОВА Н.А. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32408 |
ЮЩАК В.Ю. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32409 |
ЮЩАК Ю.І. |
14080 |
м. Львів |
НВК школа-ліцей "Оріяна" |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32410 |
ЮЩИК Т.Р. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (42+48+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32411 |
ЮЩИК Ю.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
11 |
18 (0+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32412 |
ЮЩИШИН Д. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32413 |
ЮЩИШИН Л.І. |
14076 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 86 |
7 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32414 |
ЮЩУК Д.О. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32415 |
ЮЩУК М.А. |
14189 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 10 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32416 |
ЯАЛОМ Ш.Р. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
5 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32417 |
ЯАЛОМ Ш.Р. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
7 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32418 |
ЯАОРСЬКА К.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32419 |
ЯБЛІНСЬКА Н.Р. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32420 |
ЯБЛІНСЬКИЙ Н.Р. |
14645 |
м. Сколе |
Тернавська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32421 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА А.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32422 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА А.М. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32423 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА В.В. |
14955 |
м. Яворів |
Семирівська СЗШ |
4 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32424 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА В.С. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32425 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА К.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32426 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА Н.А. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
6 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32427 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА С.Т. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32428 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКА Ю.Я. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32429 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32430 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКИЙ Б.А. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32431 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКИЙ О.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32432 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
68 (20+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32433 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКИЙ Я.Т. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
4 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32434 |
ЯБОНЖІ В.В. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32435 |
ЯВДОЩУК М.В. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
2 |
40 (16+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32436 |
ЯВІР В.О. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
7 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32437 |
ЯВІР Д.Я. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
56 (14+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32438 |
ЯВІР Я.В. |
14613 |
м. Сколе |
Орівська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32439 |
ЯВІРСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32440 |
ЯВНА О.М. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
6 |
80 (26+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32441 |
ЯВНА С.Я. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
10 |
43 (13+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32442 |
ЯВНИЙ О.Р. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32443 |
ЯВНИЙ Ю.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32444 |
ЯВОДЧАК М.С. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32445 |
ЯВОДЧАК О.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (12+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32446 |
ЯВОРІВ Х.О. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
6 |
74 (20+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32447 |
ЯВОРІВСЬКА С.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
6 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32448 |
ЯВОРІВСЬКА Х.В. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
5 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
32449 |
ЯВОРІВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32450 |
ЯВОРІВСЬКИЙ Т.З. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32451 |
ЯВОРІВСЬКИЙ Ю.Ю. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32452 |
ЯВОРЇВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32453 |
ЯВОРНИЦЬКА А.В. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32454 |
ЯВОРНИЦЬКИЙ В.Р. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32455 |
ЯВОРНИЦЬКИЙ С.О. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32456 |
ЯВОРОВИЧ Д.Є. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32457 |
ЯВОРОВИЧ О.Є. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32458 |
ЯВОРОВСЬКА В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32459 |
ЯВОРОВСЬКА К.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32460 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Я.С. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
32461 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32462 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А.Б. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32463 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32464 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32465 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А.Р. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32466 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А.С. |
14960 |
м. Яворів |
Котівська СЗШ |
8 |
132 (54+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32467 |
ЯВОРСЬКА А.Я. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32468 |
ЯВОРСЬКА В.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
32469 |
ЯВОРСЬКА В.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
77 (29+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32470 |
ЯВОРСЬКА В.Р. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
9 |
103 (37+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32471 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Г.І. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
5 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32472 |
ЯВОРСЬКА І.Д. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32473 |
ЯВОРСЬКА І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
26 (8+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32474 |
ЯВОРСЬКА І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32475 |
ЯВОРСЬКА І.Ю. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32476 |
ЯВОРСЬКА І.Я. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32477 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Л.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (18+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32478 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Л.Я. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (22+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32479 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.Б. |
14160 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32480 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (22+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32481 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
8 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32482 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32483 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
5 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32484 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32485 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
98 (44+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32486 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.М. |
14118 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32487 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
56 (8+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32488 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32489 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32490 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Н.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32491 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Н.М. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32492 |
ЯВОРСЬКА О.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (36+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32493 |
ЯВОРСЬКА О.Я. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32494 |
ЯВОРСЬКА С.А. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32495 |
ЯВОРСЬКА С.В. |
14363 |
м. Жовква |
Великогрибовицька ЗОШ |
10 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32496 |
ЯВОРСЬКА С.В. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
32497 |
ЯВОРСЬКА С.І. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
9 |
73 (31+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32498 |
ЯВОРСЬКА С.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
58 (16+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32499 |
ЯВОРСЬКА С.С. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
32500 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Т.В. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32501 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Х.І. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32502 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Х.І. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32503 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Ю.І. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32504 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Я.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32505 |
ЯВОРСЬКА-ПОТОЧНА Я.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32506 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ А.А. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32507 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ А.Є. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32508 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Б.А. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32509 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ В.Б. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32510 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32511 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
4 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32512 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14165 |
м. Моршин |
НВК СЗШ ліцей |
4 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Михайлевич Руслана Михайлівна |
32513 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Д.Т. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32514 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ І.О. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32515 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ І.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
110 (44+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32516 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32517 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32518 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32519 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ М.М. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
5 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32520 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
58 (22+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32521 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32522 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Р. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
5 |
128 (32+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32523 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32524 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Ю.В. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32525 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Ю.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32526 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Ю.Т. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32527 |
ЯВОРСЬКОГО В.А. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (20+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32528 |
ЯГОДСЬКА С.М. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32529 |
ЯДАХ Д.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32530 |
ЯДЖАК О.Б. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32531 |
ЯДЖИН І.М. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32532 |
ЯДЗВІНСЬКА М.А. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
5 |
128 (38+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32533 |
ЯДЛОВСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32534 |
ЯДЛОВСЬКИЙ М.П. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32535 |
ЯДЧИШИН А.О. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
135 (48+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32536 |
ЯДЧИШИН Д.Д. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32537 |
ЯДЧИШИН М.Р. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32538 |
ЯЖ Е.В. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
32539 |
ЯЖБРОВСЬКИЙ В.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32540 |
ЯЖИК Р.Р. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
3 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32541 |
ЯЗВІНСЬКА Р.С. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32542 |
ЯЗВІНСЬКА Ю.О. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
4 |
69 (18+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32543 |
ЯЗВІНСЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
8 |
99 (33+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32544 |
ЯЗЕНІЦЬКА В.І. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
8 |
39 (9+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32545 |
ЯЗЄВА О.К. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32546 |
ЯЗИЧЯН С.Р. |
14011 |
м. Львів |
ЛСЗШ № 28 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32547 |
ЯЗОВИЙ А.В. |
14773 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Надибівська ЗСШ |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32548 |
ЯЇЦЬКИЙ В. |
14149 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 8, 9 |
3 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32549 |
ЯЙЧУК Н.В. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
3 |
51 (6+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32550 |
ЯКИМ А.С. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32551 |
ЯКИМ І.В. |
14620 |
м. Сколе |
НВК СЗШ гімназія с. Тухля |
6 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32552 |
ЯКИМ С.Р. |
14178 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 10 |
3 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32553 |
ЯКИМ Т.І. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32554 |
ЯКИМ Я.Б. |
14463 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32555 |
ЯКИМЕНКО М.І. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32556 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
8 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32557 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ І.В. |
14021 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 40 |
10 |
121 (37+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32558 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ М.І. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32559 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ М.І. |
14904 |
м. Яворів |
Любинська СЗШ |
7 |
81 (27+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32560 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ М.Р. |
14388 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32561 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ Н.І. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32562 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ Р.Я. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32563 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ С.О. |
14462 |
м. Пустомити |
Чишківська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32564 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ Ю.Ю. |
14175 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 7 |
9 |
79 (31+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32565 |
ЯКИМИШИН А.В. |
14940 |
м. Яворів |
Свидницький НВК |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32566 |
ЯКИМИШИН А.І. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
10 |
91 (25+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32567 |
ЯКИМИШИН А.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32568 |
ЯКИМИШИН Д.Н. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32569 |
ЯКИМИШИН О.І. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32570 |
ЯКИМИШИН О.О. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
130 (34+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32571 |
ЯКИМИШИН Я.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
69 (27+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32572 |
ЯКИМІВ А.Б. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32573 |
ЯКИМІВ А.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32574 |
ЯКИМІВ В.Б. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32575 |
ЯКИМІВ В.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
73 (25+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32576 |
ЯКИМІВ В.С. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32577 |
ЯКИМІВ В.Ю. |
14188 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32578 |
ЯКИМІВ І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
68 (32+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32579 |
ЯКИМІВ Л. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32580 |
ЯКИМІВ Л.З. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32581 |
ЯКИМІВ М.І. |
14923 |
м. Яворів |
Завадівська СЗШ |
8 |
93 (33+48+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32582 |
ЯКИМІВ Н.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32583 |
ЯКИМІВ О.А. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
141 (45+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32584 |
ЯКИМІВ О.З. |
14477 |
м. Пустомити |
Ланівська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32585 |
ЯКИМІВ О.І. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32586 |
ЯКИМІВ О.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
4 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32587 |
ЯКИМІВ Р.Б. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32588 |
ЯКИМІВ Р.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32589 |
ЯКИМІВ Р.Ю. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
10 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32590 |
ЯКИМІВ С.В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32591 |
ЯКИМІВ Т.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32592 |
ЯКИМІВ У.Р. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
5 |
56 (20+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32593 |
ЯКИМІВ Ю.А. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
3 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
32594 |
ЯКИМІВ Ю.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32595 |
ЯКИМІВ Ю.В. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
5 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32596 |
ЯКИМІВ Ю.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
9 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32597 |
ЯКИМІВ Ю.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32598 |
ЯКИМІВ Ю.М. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32599 |
ЯКИМІВ Ю.Р. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32600 |
ЯКИМІВ Я.І. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32601 |
ЯКИМОВЕЦЬ В.П. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
8 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32602 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ Д.Л. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32603 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ А.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32604 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ В.Л. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32605 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ В.Ю. |
14023 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Євшан" |
7 |
75 (27+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32606 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ Г.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32607 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ Н.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32608 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ О.Л. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32609 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ С.О. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (21+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32610 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ С.П. |
14190 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 11 |
1 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32611 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ Т.Б. |
14382 |
м. Жовква |
Дублянська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32612 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ Х.І. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (14+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32613 |
ЯКИМЧУК В.О. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32614 |
ЯКИМЧУК М.М. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
8 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32615 |
ЯКИМЧУК О.П. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
44 (26+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32616 |
ЯКИМЧУК П. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32617 |
ЯКИМЧУК С.Ю. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (28+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32618 |
ЯКИМЧУК Х.Т. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
9 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32619 |
ЯКИМЯК Н.І. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (12+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32620 |
ЯКІМЕЦЬ І.І. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32621 |
ЯКІМЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
14460 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32622 |
ЯКІМЕЦЬ Р.І. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
5 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32623 |
ЯКІМІНІК У.С. |
14495 |
м. Пустомити |
Ямпільська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32624 |
ЯКОБШЕ В.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
130 (46+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
32625 |
ЯКОБШЕ С.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
4 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32626 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32627 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.Р. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
2 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32628 |
ЯКОВЕНКО О.С. |
14093 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 31 |
7 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32629 |
ЯКОВЕНКО О.Т. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
7 |
105 (39+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32630 |
ЯКОВЕЦЬ В.І. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
6 |
50 (14+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32631 |
ЯКОВЕЦЬ Н.В. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32632 |
ЯКОВІВ Є.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32633 |
ЯКОВІВ К.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32634 |
ЯКОВІЦЬКА А.Б. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32635 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ В.Д. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32636 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ Д.Р. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32637 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА А.В. |
14959 |
м. Яворів |
Наконечнянська СЗШ |
8 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32638 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА Д.А. |
14531 |
м. Радехів |
Нововитківська ЗОШ |
10 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32639 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА К.А. |
14074 |
м. Львів |
ЛСШ № 69 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32640 |
ЯКОВЧУК В.Р. |
14036 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 65 |
8 |
117 (39+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32641 |
ЯКОВЧУК П.А. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32642 |
ЯКОШЕВСЬКА В.М. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32643 |
ЯКСАМАНИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
32644 |
ЯКУБА Є.Є. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32645 |
ЯКУБА Н.Ю. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32646 |
ЯКУБИШИН Р.Т. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32647 |
ЯКУБІВ Б.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32648 |
ЯКУБІВ Д.Р. |
14294 |
м. Жидачів |
Кам’янський НВК |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
32649 |
ЯКУБІВ С.Н. |
14159 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32650 |
ЯКУБЛЯК Р. |
14910 |
м. Яворів |
Ясниський НВК |
5 |
30 (0+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32651 |
ЯКУБОВИЧ А.Р. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
5 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32652 |
ЯКУБОВИЧ І.А. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
9 |
85 (13+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32653 |
ЯКУБОВИЧ М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32654 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКА І.А. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
66 (30+36+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32655 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКИЙ Ю.Я. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
9 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32656 |
ЯКУБЧАК І.Д. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32657 |
ЯКУБЧУК Ю.О. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32658 |
ЯКУБЯНЕЦЬ Є.С. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32659 |
ЯКУНІН О.С. |
14047 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32660 |
ЯКУЦ І.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
9 |
145 (37+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32661 |
ЯКУЦ М.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
104 (32+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32662 |
ЯКУЦ О.Р. |
14644 |
м. Сколе |
Сопіцька ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32663 |
ЯКУЦ Ю.М. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
10 |
154 (40+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32664 |
ЯКУЦ Я.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32665 |
ЯКУШЕВА О.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
4 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32666 |
ЯКУШЕВСЬКА В.С. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32667 |
ЯЛОВЕНКО І.О. |
14136 |
м. Львів |
Приватна гімназія "Відродження" |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32668 |
ЯЛОВИК Н.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
3 |
123 (42+42+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32669 |
ЯЛОВИЦЬКА Х.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32670 |
ЯМБОРКО А.Б. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32671 |
ЯМБОРКО А.О. |
14208 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32672 |
ЯМБОРКО Є.М. |
14905 |
м. Яворів |
Немирівська СЗШ |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32673 |
ЯМБОРКО Я.В. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32674 |
ЯМЕЛИНЕЦЬ С.С. |
14195 |
м. Трускавець |
НВК СЗШ № 2 гімназія |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
32675 |
ЯМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА С.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
3 |
117 (30+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32676 |
ЯМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА Х.І. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
32677 |
ЯМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ М.П. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
32678 |
ЯМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32679 |
ЯМКОВА С.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
7 |
81 (21+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32680 |
ЯМНЮК А.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
10 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32681 |
ЯМНЮК О.О. |
14692 |
м. Сокаль |
Лучицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32682 |
ЯМНЮК С.В. |
14547 |
м. Радехів |
Сушнівський НВК |
3 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32683 |
ЯМЩИКОВ Д.С. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32684 |
ЯНДВА В.Р. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
2 |
38 (20+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32685 |
ЯНДВА М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32686 |
ЯНДЬО Д. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32687 |
ЯНДЬО О.Б. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
9 |
58 (16+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32688 |
ЯНДЮК Д.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32689 |
ЯНЕВИЧ К.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32690 |
ЯНИШАК Р.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
32691 |
ЯНИШИН В.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32692 |
ЯНИШИН В.П. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32693 |
ЯНИШИН Н.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32694 |
ЯНИШИН Р.В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32695 |
ЯНИШИН С.Б. |
14045 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок "Дзвіночок" |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32696 |
ЯНИШИН С.В. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32697 |
ЯНИШИН С.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32698 |
ЯНИШІВСЬКА О.І. |
14458 |
м. Пустомити |
Пасіки-Зубрицька ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32699 |
ЯНІВ А.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32700 |
ЯНІВ М. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32701 |
ЯНІВ О.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32702 |
ЯНІВСЬКА В.В. |
14752 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Хирівська школа-інтернат |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32703 |
ЯНІВСЬКИЙ Р.Б. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32704 |
ЯНІГА С.Р. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
1 |
80 (26+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32705 |
ЯНІНОВИЧ Р.Д. |
14494 |
м. Пустомити |
Жирівська ЗОШ |
5 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32706 |
ЯНІЦЬКА В.О. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32707 |
ЯНІЦЬКА О.П. |
14702 |
м. Сокаль |
Ільковицький НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32708 |
ЯНІШЕВСЬКА В.К. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32709 |
ЯНІШЕВСЬКА І.Ф. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
9 |
144 (42+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32710 |
ЯНІШЕВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
10 |
135 (27+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32711 |
ЯНІШЕВСЬКИЙ Р.Б. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32712 |
ЯНКЕВИЧ А.І. |
14560 |
м. Радехів |
Щуровицька ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32713 |
ЯНКЕВИЧ М.Р. |
14852 |
м. Стрий |
Угерська СЗШ |
6 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32714 |
ЯНКІВ А.М. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
7 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32715 |
ЯНКІВ Д.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32716 |
ЯНКІВ М.В. |
14365 |
м. Жовква |
Гійченська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32717 |
ЯНКІВСЬКА С.В. |
14390 |
м. Жовква |
НВК "Рава-Руська школа-гімназія" |
10 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32718 |
ЯНКЛЕВИЧ О.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
32719 |
ЯНКЛЕВИЧ С.В. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
32720 |
ЯНКО В.П. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32721 |
ЯНКО В.Р. |
14834 |
м. Стрий |
Братківський НВК |
7 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32722 |
ЯНКО І.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
9 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32723 |
ЯНКО І.Я. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32724 |
ЯНКО М.В. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
68 (26+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32725 |
ЯНКО М.Я. |
14860 |
м. Стрий |
Довгівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32726 |
ЯНКО О.О. |
14016 |
м. Львів |
Українська приватна гімназія, ЗСППШ "Альфа" |
5 |
56 (14+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Білий Микола Михайлович |
32727 |
ЯНКО У.В. |
14850 |
м. Стрий |
Станківська СЗШ |
9 |
88 (34+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32728 |
ЯНКОВ С.І. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32729 |
ЯНКОВА С.О. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32730 |
ЯНКОВЕНКО С.М. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (22+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32731 |
ЯНКОВИЧ В.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32732 |
ЯНКОВИЧ М.О. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32733 |
ЯНКОВИЧ Н.В. |
14375 |
м. Жовква |
Мокротинська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32734 |
ЯНКОВИЧ О.Р. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32735 |
ЯНКОВИЧ Р.В. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32736 |
ЯНКОВИЧ Т.В. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32737 |
ЯНКОВСЬКА Г.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
27 (3+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32738 |
ЯНКОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
10 |
135 (39+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32739 |
ЯНОВИЧ А.І. |
14027 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 68 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32740 |
ЯНОВИЧ А.О. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
4 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32741 |
ЯНОВИЧ В.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
6 |
38 (20+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32742 |
ЯНОВИЧ М.Р. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
4 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32743 |
ЯНОВСЬКА Д.Я. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
5 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32744 |
ЯНОВСЬКА К.О. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32745 |
ЯНТУРІНА Є.Т. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32746 |
ЯНУЛІС В.О. |
14753 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торчиновицька ЗСШ |
2 |
70 (22+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32747 |
ЯНУШ В.Р. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32748 |
ЯНУШ М.І. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
32749 |
ЯНУШ Н.М. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32750 |
ЯНУШЕВИЧ М.Р. |
14046 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 71 |
6 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32751 |
ЯНУШЕВСЬКА С.М. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
32752 |
ЯНУШЕВСЬКА Ю.Р. |
14035 |
м. Львів |
"1,2,3" НВК |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32753 |
ЯНЧИК К.С. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32754 |
ЯНЧИН К.Є. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
7 |
63 (21+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
32755 |
ЯНЧИН К.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
32756 |
ЯНЧИНСЬКА С. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32757 |
ЯНЧИНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
62 (20+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32758 |
ЯНЧИНСЬКИЙ М.Н. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
4 |
96 (24+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32759 |
ЯНЧИШИН А.С. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32760 |
ЯНЧИШИН М. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32761 |
ЯНЧИШИН О.Ю. |
14041 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32762 |
ЯНЧУК В. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32763 |
ЯНЧУК В.В. |
14500 |
м. Пустомити |
Звенигородська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (33+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32764 |
ЯНЧУРА І. |
14251 |
м. Городок |
Долинянська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32765 |
ЯНЬО Ю.І. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
8 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32766 |
ЯНЬО Ю.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32767 |
ЯНЮ Н.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
11 |
76 (22+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
32768 |
ЯПРІНЦЕВ О.М. |
14901 |
м. Яворів |
Домажирська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (42+60+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32769 |
ЯРЕМ Ю.С. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32770 |
ЯРЕМА А.Б. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
3 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32771 |
ЯРЕМА А.Б. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32772 |
ЯРЕМА А.М. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32773 |
ЯРЕМА Б.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
8 |
117 (39+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32774 |
ЯРЕМА В.А. |
14243 |
м. Городок |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
70 (28+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32775 |
ЯРЕМА В.Я. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32776 |
ЯРЕМА Д.В. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32777 |
ЯРЕМА Д.Ю. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
3 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32778 |
ЯРЕМА І.Д. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32779 |
ЯРЕМА І.З. |
14182 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 3 |
6 |
66 (18+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32780 |
ЯРЕМА І.М. |
14486 |
м. Пустомити |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32781 |
ЯРЕМА І.Т. |
14097 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 48 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32782 |
ЯРЕМА М.Д. |
14253 |
м. Городок |
Новосільська ЗОШ |
5 |
104 (44+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32783 |
ЯРЕМА М.М. |
14282 |
м. Жидачів |
НВК |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
32784 |
ЯРЕМА М.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
7 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32785 |
ЯРЕМА О.І. |
14754 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Торгановицька ЗСШ |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32786 |
ЯРЕМА О.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32787 |
ЯРЕМА О.Ю. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32788 |
ЯРЕМА П.Ю. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32789 |
ЯРЕМА Р.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
6 |
38 (14+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32790 |
ЯРЕМА С. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32791 |
ЯРЕМА С.М. |
14615 |
м. Сколе |
Росохатська ЗОШ |
11 |
59 (35+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32792 |
ЯРЕМА С.Р. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
7 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32793 |
ЯРЕМА Ю.М. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
6 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32794 |
ЯРЕМА Ю.Р. |
14069 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 90 |
6 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32795 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Ю.О. |
14054 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32796 |
ЯРЕМІЙ Д.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32797 |
ЯРЕМІЙ І.А. |
14906 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ № 3 |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32798 |
ЯРЕМІЙ І.М. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32799 |
ЯРЕМІЙ Н.А. |
14028 |
м. Львів |
ЗОШ № 74 |
9 |
142 (34+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32800 |
ЯРЕМІНЕЦЬ Х.М. |
14635 |
м. Сколе |
Нижньорожанківська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (14+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32801 |
ЯРЕМКЕВИЧ І.А. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
4 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
32802 |
ЯРЕМКЕВИЧ І.О. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32803 |
ЯРЕМКІВ А.А. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32804 |
ЯРЕМКІВ С.А. |
14677 |
м. Сокаль |
Мурованський НВК ЗШ ДС |
5 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32805 |
ЯРЕМКІВ С.Д. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32806 |
ЯРЕМКО А.А. |
14204 |
м. Червоноград |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32807 |
ЯРЕМКО А.В. |
14493 |
м. Пустомити |
Винничківський НВК |
6 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32808 |
ЯРЕМКО А.М. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
8 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
32809 |
ЯРЕМКО А.М. |
14130 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 94 |
7 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32810 |
ЯРЕМКО Б.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
39 (6+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32811 |
ЯРЕМКО В.А. |
14527 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
80 (20+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32812 |
ЯРЕМКО В.В. |
14693 |
м. Сокаль |
Боб’ятинський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32813 |
ЯРЕМКО В.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32814 |
ЯРЕМКО В.С. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32815 |
ЯРЕМКО В.Я. |
14221 |
м. Городок |
Галичанівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32816 |
ЯРЕМКО Д.Б. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
10 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32817 |
ЯРЕМКО І.А. |
14014 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 87 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32818 |
ЯРЕМКО І.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32819 |
ЯРЕМКО М.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32820 |
ЯРЕМКО М.В. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32821 |
ЯРЕМКО М.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (21+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32822 |
ЯРЕМКО О.І. |
14002 |
м. Львів |
НВК "ЗОШ-гімназія "Галицька" |
4 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32823 |
ЯРЕМКО С.В. |
14902 |
м. Яворів |
Віжомлянський НВК |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32824 |
ЯРЕМКО С.І. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32825 |
ЯРЕМКО Х.Р. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
9 |
141 (39+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32826 |
ЯРЕМКО Ю.А. |
14099 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 51 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32827 |
ЯРЕМКО Ю.А. |
14116 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 23 |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32828 |
ЯРЕМКО Я.Т. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
8 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32829 |
ЯРЕМКОВИЧ В.І. |
14200 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 4 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32830 |
ЯРЕМКОВИЧ І.М. |
14675 |
м. Сокаль |
Стремінський НВК ЗШ ДС |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32831 |
ЯРЕМКОВИЧ С.Т. |
14619 |
м. Сколе |
Труханівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (39+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32832 |
ЯРЕМОВИЧ М.Ю. |
14132 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 99 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32833 |
ЯРЕМЧАК П.С. |
14537 |
м. Радехів |
Павлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32834 |
ЯРЕМЧИШИН Д.Б. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32835 |
ЯРЕМЧУК А.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32836 |
ЯРЕМЧУК А.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
66 (18+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32837 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Б.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32838 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Б.П. |
14025 |
м. Львів |
СШ № 18 |
5 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32839 |
ЯРЕМЧУК В.В. |
14174 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
32840 |
ЯРЕМЧУК В.В. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
2 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32841 |
ЯРЕМЧУК В.В. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32842 |
ЯРЕМЧУК В.С. |
14400 |
м. Жовква |
Забірська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32843 |
ЯРЕМЧУК В.Ю. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32844 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Д.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32845 |
ЯРЕМЧУК М. |
14219 |
м. Городок |
Керницький НВК |
4 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32846 |
ЯРЕМЧУК М.В. |
14539 |
м. Радехів |
Сморжівська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32847 |
ЯРЕМЧУК М.В. |
14197 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 1 |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32848 |
ЯРЕМЧУК М.О. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32849 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Н. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
32850 |
ЯРЕМЧУК О.І. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (30+60+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32851 |
ЯРЕМЧУК О.Ф. |
14466 |
м. Пустомити |
Містківська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32852 |
ЯРЕМЧУК О.Я. |
14212 |
с. Заболотці |
Збірна шкіл Бродівського району |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Цімарно Марія Петрівна |
32853 |
ЯРЕМЧУК О.Я. |
14678 |
м. Сокаль |
Острівський НВК-ЗШ-дитячий садок |
5 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32854 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Р.А. |
14199 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 3 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32855 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Р.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (21+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32856 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Р.Є. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32857 |
ЯРЕМЧУК С.І. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32858 |
ЯРЕМЧУК С.І. |
14532 |
м. Радехів |
Вузлівський ОНВК |
8 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32859 |
ЯРЕМЧУК С.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
7 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32860 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Ю.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
1 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32861 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Я.К. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32862 |
ЯРЕСЬО А.В. |
14499 |
м. Пустомити |
Підбірцівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32863 |
ЯРЕСЬО Р.А. |
14034 |
м. Львів |
"Світанок" |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32864 |
ЯРИНА Н. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32865 |
ЯРИНИЧ О.Д. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
11 |
107 (41+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32866 |
ЯРИНИЧ О.Ю. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
8 |
111 (45+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32867 |
ЯРИЧ В.В. |
14186 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 7 |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32868 |
ЯРИЧКІВСЬКА В.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32869 |
ЯРИШ О.В. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32870 |
ЯРИШ Р.Н. |
14526 |
м. Радехів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32871 |
ЯРІШ Д.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32872 |
ЯРІШ І.В. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
7 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32873 |
ЯРІШ К.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32874 |
ЯРІШ М.Р. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32875 |
ЯРІШ О.І. |
14003 |
м. Львів |
ЛАГ |
6 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32876 |
ЯРІШ Р.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32877 |
ЯРІШ Ю.І. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
32878 |
ЯРІШ Я.Р. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32879 |
ЯРКА М.Б. |
14122 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 44 |
7 |
87 (27+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32880 |
ЯРКОВСЬКИЙ С.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
74 (38+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32881 |
ЯРКОВСЬКИЙ Я.М. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32882 |
ЯРМОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
14229 |
м. Городок |
Дроздовицька ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (24+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32883 |
ЯРМОЛА Д.Б. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
3 |
72 (0+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32884 |
ЯРМОЛА Д.Р. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
8 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32885 |
ЯРМОЛА М.В. |
14391 |
м. Жовква |
Рава-Руська ЗОШ-інтернат |
5 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32886 |
ЯРМОЛА М.І. |
14071 |
м. Львів |
НВК „Школа-садок “Софія” |
10 |
142 (46+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32887 |
ЯРМОЛА С.І. |
14040 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 49 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32888 |
ЯРМОЛА С.П. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32889 |
ЯРМОЛА С.Ю. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32890 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО А.П. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32891 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО К.С. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32892 |
ЯРМОЛЮК Д.А. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32893 |
ЯРМОЛЮК Є.В. |
14198 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 2 |
1 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32894 |
ЯРМОЛЮК І.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
141 (51+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32895 |
ЯРМОЛЮК М.С. |
14140 |
м. Львів |
ШЕЛ |
5 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32896 |
ЯРМОЛЮК Н.Р. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32897 |
ЯРОВИК Р.С. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
8 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32898 |
ЯРОВОЙ Д.О. |
14096 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 46 |
4 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32899 |
ЯРОМІЙ І.М. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32900 |
ЯРОМІЙ М.С. |
14230 |
м. Городок |
Комарнівська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32901 |
ЯРОПУД А.Б. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32902 |
ЯРОПУД Д.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
4 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32903 |
ЯРОЦЬКА А.В. |
14864 |
м. Стрий |
Жулинська ЗШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32904 |
ЯРОШ А.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32905 |
ЯРОШ Д.М. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
132 (42+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32906 |
ЯРОШ З.В. |
14127 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 81 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32907 |
ЯРОШ К.М. |
14206 |
м. Червоноград |
НВК № 10 |
3 |
123 (42+48+33) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
32908 |
ЯРОШ М. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32909 |
ЯРОШ Н.І. |
14614 |
м. Сколе |
Підгородецька ЗОШ |
5 |
50 (14+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
32910 |
ЯРОШ О.О. |
14166 |
м. Новий Розділ |
НВК "Лідер" |
11 |
74 (8+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Верес Галина Мирославівна |
32911 |
ЯРОШ Т.В. |
14110 |
м. Львів |
НВК ім. Симоненка |
3 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32912 |
ЯРОШ Я.А. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32913 |
ЯРОШ Я.І. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32914 |
ЯРОШ Я.Ю. |
14475 |
м. Пустомити |
Оброшинська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32915 |
ЯРОШЕВИЧ Л.І. |
14030 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 77 |
4 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32916 |
ЯРОШЕВСЬКА Б.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32917 |
ЯРОШЕВСЬКИЙ М.Я. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32918 |
ЯРОШЕВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32919 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
129 (42+42+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32920 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.Ю. |
14095 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 45 |
6 |
96 (18+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32921 |
ЯРОШИК Н.Т. |
14126 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 78 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32922 |
ЯРОШИК Н.Я. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32923 |
ЯРОШКО А.В. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32924 |
ЯРОШКО Т.В. |
14101 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 66 |
7 |
63 (15+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32925 |
ЯРОШОВИЧ І.В. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32926 |
ЯРОШОВИЧ І.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32927 |
ЯРОШОВИЧ М.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32928 |
ЯРОШОВИЧ Ю.І. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32929 |
ЯРОШОВИЧ Ю.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
117 (45+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
32930 |
ЯРОЩУК А.І. |
14053 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 70 |
4 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32931 |
ЯРОЩУК В.С. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32932 |
ЯРОЩУК Я.Т. |
14032 |
м. Львів |
НВК "Гроно" |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32933 |
ЯРТИМ О.Л. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32934 |
ЯРТИМ С.Л. |
14068 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Дивосвіт" |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32935 |
ЯРТИММАХНИК Д. |
14192 |
м. Стрий |
Гімназія |
3 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
32936 |
ЯРУХОВИЧ У.Ю. |
14043 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 82 |
8 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32937 |
ЯРУШЕВСЬКА Б.Р. |
14838 |
м. Стрий |
Дашавська СЗШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
32938 |
ЯРЦЕВА Д.Д. |
14137 |
м. Львів |
ПХШ "Перлина" |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32939 |
ЯРЦЕВА М.Д. |
14115 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 22 |
6 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32940 |
ЯРЧАК А.Р. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32941 |
ЯРЧАК А.Т. |
14255 |
м. Городок |
Переможненська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
32942 |
ЯСАКОВА М.К. |
14102 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 83 |
6 |
44 (14+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32943 |
ЯСЕЙКО М.В. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
8 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32944 |
ЯСЕНИЦЬКА С. |
14155 |
м. Дрогобич |
Гімназія |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32945 |
ЯСЕНИЦЬКИЙ Д. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
1 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32946 |
ЯСЕНИЦЬКИЙ М.Є. |
14067 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія бр. Ізраїлю |
7 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32947 |
ЯСЕНИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
14196 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
32948 |
ЯСЕНОВИЧ А.Л. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
7 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32949 |
ЯСИНОВСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
14385 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32950 |
ЯСІНЕЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
14723 |
м. Сокаль |
Жвирківська ЗШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32951 |
ЯСІНОВСЬКА К.А. |
14048 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 8 |
10 |
147 (39+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32952 |
ЯСІНСЬКА А.Б. |
14935 |
м. Яворів |
НВК СЗШ ДНЗ с. Бірки |
5 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32953 |
ЯСІНСЬКА А.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
8 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32954 |
ЯСІНСЬКА І.В. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (0+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32955 |
ЯСІНСЬКА К.І. |
14900 |
м. Яворів |
Бердихівська СЗШ |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
32956 |
ЯСІНСЬКА С.Р. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32957 |
ЯСІНСЬКА Я.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
69 (21+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32958 |
ЯСІНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
32959 |
ЯСІНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32960 |
ЯСІНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
9 |
35 (23+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32961 |
ЯСІНСЬКИЙ П.О. |
14529 |
м. Радехів |
Березівська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32962 |
ЯСІНСЬКИЙ Р.А. |
14129 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 92 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32963 |
ЯСКОВЕЦЬ А.М. |
14530 |
м. Радехів |
Бишівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32964 |
ЯСКОВЕЦЬ М.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
32965 |
ЯСМАНИЦЬКА Д.М. |
14448 |
м. Мостиська |
Мостиський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (20+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Ліпецька Віра Семенівна |
32966 |
ЯСНИСЬКА М.В. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32967 |
ЯСНИСЬКИЙ М.А. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
7 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32968 |
ЯСНИСЬКИЙ Н.М. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
9 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32969 |
ЯСНИСЬКИЙ Ю.Є. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
138 (48+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32970 |
ЯСНІЦЬКА Я.Я. |
14384 |
м. Жовква |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
32971 |
ЯСНІЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
14024 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 15 |
3 |
30 (0+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32972 |
ЯСТРЕБОВ С.Т. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
32973 |
ЯСТРЕМСЬКА В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32974 |
ЯСТРЕМСЬКА В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32975 |
ЯСТРЕМСЬКА Л.Р. |
14473 |
м. Пустомити |
Поршнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
32976 |
ЯСТРЕМСЬКА С.А. |
14139 |
м. Львів |
"Перспектива" |
8 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32977 |
ЯСТРУБ М.А. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
3 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32978 |
ЯСТРУБ М.Ю. |
14133 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 100 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32979 |
ЯСТРУБ Ю.Я. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
7 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
32980 |
ЯСТРУБЕЦЬКИЙ Ю.Р. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
3 |
39 (0+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32981 |
ЯСЧСИІОФ С.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
32982 |
ЯСЬКІВ А.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
32983 |
ЯСЬКІВ А.С. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32984 |
ЯСЬКІВ В.О. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32985 |
ЯСЬКІВ В.Ю. |
14724 |
м. Сокаль |
Поторицька ЗШ |
9 |
99 (45+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
32986 |
ЯСЬКІВ Л.Т. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
32987 |
ЯСЬКІВ М.Р. |
14005 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 62 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32988 |
ЯСЬКІВ Н.Г. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
7 |
141 (45+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32989 |
ЯСЬКІВ С.В. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
8 |
99 (33+54+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
32990 |
ЯСЬКІВ С.Ю. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
76 (28+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
32991 |
ЯСЬКІВ Ю.В. |
14050 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 24 |
3 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
32992 |
ЯСЬКІВ Я. |
14284 |
м. Жидачів |
Гімназія |
5 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
32993 |
ЯСЬКОВИЧ А.О. |
14748 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 2 |
3 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
32994 |
ЯСЬКОВИЧ Х.А. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
32995 |
ЯТЧИШИН Д.А. |
14012 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 34 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |
32996 |
ЯТЧУК А.А. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
44 (8+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
32997 |
ЯФЙНОВИЧ Я.О. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
32998 |
ЯХ І.А. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
114 (42+54+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
32999 |
ЯХ О.Т. |
14371 |
м. Жовква |
Зіболківська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
33000 |
ЯХИМЕЦЬ В.А. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33001 |
ЯХИМЕЦЬ С.О. |
14029 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 60 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
33002 |
ЯХНІЦКИЙ В.Д. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
7 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
33003 |
ЯХТОМА Р.Р. |
14461 |
м. Пустомити |
Зимноводівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
33004 |
ЯХУРА А.А. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
33005 |
ЯХФУФІ Х.А. |
14057 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ "Лідер" |
3 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
33006 |
ЯЦЕВ О.І. |
14380 |
м. Жовква |
Староскварявська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
33007 |
ЯЦЕЙКО В.М. |
14554 |
м. Радехів |
Поздимирський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
33008 |
ЯЦЕЙКО Д.О. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
33009 |
ЯЦЕЙКО М.А. |
14123 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 53 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33010 |
ЯЦЕК М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
10 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
33011 |
ЯЦЕК М.М. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
33012 |
ЯЦЕК С.Р. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Біда Наталія Романівна |
33013 |
ЯЦЕНКО А. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33014 |
ЯЦЕНКО В.Ю. |
14488 |
м. Пустомити |
Сокільницька ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
33015 |
ЯЦЕНКО С. |
14092 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33016 |
ЯЦЕНКО Т.О. |
14117 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 30 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33017 |
ЯЦЕНТЮК А.А. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
4 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
33018 |
ЯЦЕНТЮК Д.А. |
14718 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 2 ліцей |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
33019 |
ЯЦИК А.А. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
4 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
33020 |
ЯЦИК Д.І. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
33021 |
ЯЦИК Д.О. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33022 |
ЯЦИК Є.І. |
14915 |
м. Яворів |
Новояворівська СЗШ 1 ст. |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Копитко Ольга Семенівна |
33023 |
ЯЦИК М. |
14767 |
м. Старий Самбір |
ЗСШ № 1 |
9 |
99 (33+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
33024 |
ЯЦИК М.М. |
14720 |
м. Сокаль |
НВК ЗШ № 4 ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
33025 |
ЯЦИК О.О. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
6 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
33026 |
ЯЦИК С.А. |
14125 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 57 |
4 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33027 |
ЯЦИК С.В. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
33028 |
ЯЦИК С.І. |
14191 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
33029 |
ЯЦИК С.Р. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33030 |
ЯЦИК Т.В. |
14871 |
м. Стрий |
Олексицька ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (45+54+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
33031 |
ЯЦИНА Д.І. |
14548 |
м. Радехів |
Куликівський НВК |
4 |
105 (24+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
33032 |
ЯЦИНИК М.В. |
14765 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Стрілківська ЗОШ-інтернат |
6 |
78 (42+36+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
33033 |
ЯЦИШИН А.В. |
14207 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
33034 |
ЯЦИШИН А.В. |
14218 |
м. Городок |
Великолюбінська ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (28+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
33035 |
ЯЦИШИН А.І. |
14153 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
33036 |
ЯЦИШИН А.М. |
14231 |
м. Городок |
Завидовицька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Морміль Мирослава Володимирівна, Мандибура Оксана Ігорівна |
33037 |
ЯЦИШИН А.О. |
14120 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 41 |
3 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33038 |
ЯЦИШИН А.Р. |
14124 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33039 |
ЯЦИШИН Б.С. |
14131 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 97 |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33040 |
ЯЦИШИН В. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
5 |
68 (32+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
33041 |
ЯЦИШИН В.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
5 |
56 (32+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
33042 |
ЯЦИШИН В.Н. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
62 (26+30+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
33043 |
ЯЦИШИН В.Т. |
14081 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 13 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
33044 |
ЯЦИШИН І.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
7 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
33045 |
ЯЦИШИН М.В. |
14843 |
м. Стрий |
Лисовицька школа-ліцей |
8 |
129 (39+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
33046 |
ЯЦИШИН М.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+30+12) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
33047 |
ЯЦИШИН М.О. |
14073 |
м. Львів |
ЗШ "Первоцвіт" |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
33048 |
ЯЦИШИН М.Р. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
33049 |
ЯЦИШИН М.Я. |
14751 |
м. Старий Самбір |
Великолінинська ЗСШ |
3 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мар’ян Ольга Казимирівна |
33050 |
ЯЦИШИН О.В. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
33051 |
ЯЦИШИН Р.О. |
14104 |
м. Львів |
"Джерельце" |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33052 |
ЯЦИШИН С.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
129 (42+48+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
33053 |
ЯЦИШИН С.В. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
2 |
64 (28+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
33054 |
ЯЦИШИН С.І. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
3 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
33055 |
ЯЦИШИН С.Я. |
14049 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 63 |
5 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
33056 |
ЯЦИШИН У.В. |
14491 |
м. Пустомити |
Ставчанський НВК |
7 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
33057 |
ЯЦИШИН Х.В. |
14667 |
м. Сокаль |
Двірцівський НВК ЗШ - дитячий садок |
2 |
34 (16+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Стасюк Ольга Юстинівна |
33058 |
ЯЦИШИН Х.П. |
14470 |
м. Пустомити |
Лапаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гук Лілія Петрівна |
33059 |
ЯЦИШИН Ю.Р. |
14616 |
м. Сколе |
Академічна гімназія |
6 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
33060 |
ЯЦИШИНЕЦЬ М.М. |
14070 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 32 |
4 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
33061 |
ЯЦІВ А. |
14031 |
м. Львів |
ЛУГГ |
7 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
33062 |
ЯЦІВ А.Я. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
33063 |
ЯЦІВ В.П. |
14022 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 75 |
4 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Олійник Джульєтта Любомирівна |
33064 |
ЯЦІВ Д.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (18+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33065 |
ЯЦІВ С.Б. |
14875 |
м. Стрий |
Ходовицька ЗОШ, В. Дідушицька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
33066 |
ЯЦІВ Ю.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
33067 |
ЯЦІВ Ю.В. |
14440 |
м. Золочів |
Золочівський районний відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Булас Надія Антонівна |
33068 |
ЯЦІВ Я.А. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
33069 |
ЯЦІВ Я.В. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (14+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33070 |
ЯЦІРУК А.Р. |
14549 |
м. Радехів |
Кустинський НВК |
2 |
68 (14+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Брановський Володимир Іванович |
33071 |
ЯЦКЕВИЧ А.С. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
33072 |
ЯЦКЕВИЧ В.Ю. |
14194 |
м. Трускавець |
СЗШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Томашівська Наталія Валеріївна |
33073 |
ЯЦКЕВИЧ М.А. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
123 (45+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
33074 |
ЯЦКІВ А.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
3 |
141 (48+48+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33075 |
ЯЦКІВ А.І. |
14044 |
м. Львів |
НВК ЗОШ садок " Провесінь" |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
33076 |
ЯЦКІВ А.О. |
14443 |
м. Кам'янка-Бузька |
Кам’янка-Бузький районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Біда Наталія Романівна |
33077 |
ЯЦКІВ В. |
14213 |
м. Буськ |
Збірна шкіл Буського району |
4 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гарбіч Людмила Іванівна |
33078 |
ЯЦКІВ В.В. |
14450 |
м. Перемишляни |
Перемишлянський районний відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Лободяк Леся Мар'янівна |
33079 |
ЯЦКІВ В.В. |
14119 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 38 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33080 |
ЯЦКІВ В.Д. |
14350 |
смт. Гніздичів |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Баран Ольга Романівна |
33081 |
ЯЦКІВ В.І. |
14414 |
м. Жовква |
Синьковицька ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (39+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
33082 |
ЯЦКІВ В.І. |
14090 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 2 |
4 |
93 (18+36+39) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33083 |
ЯЦКІВ В.С. |
14051 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 29 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
33084 |
ЯЦКІВ В.Т. |
14145 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
33085 |
ЯЦКІВ І.Р. |
14302 |
м. Жидачів |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Багрій Надія Євстахіївна |
33086 |
ЯЦКІВ К.І. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
1 |
76 (22+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
33087 |
ЯЦКІВ М.П. |
14201 |
м. Червоноград |
ЗШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Перець Надія Михайлівна |
33088 |
ЯЦКІВ Р.В. |
14395 |
м. Жовква |
Воля-Висоцька ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
33089 |
ЯЦКІВ С.В. |
14184 |
м. Стрий |
СЗШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Пістун Надія Данилівна |
33090 |
ЯЦКІВ С.Р. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33091 |
ЯЦКІВ Т.С. |
14364 |
м. Жовква |
Волицька ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
33092 |
ЯЦКІВ Х.М. |
14649 |
м. Сколе |
Ямельницька ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
33093 |
ЯЦКО А.Г. |
14077 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 84 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
33094 |
ЯЦЛІВ К.Ю. |
14121 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 43 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33095 |
ЯЦОЛА М.М. |
14890 |
м. Турка |
Турківський районний відділ освіти |
6 |
122 (32+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кропивницька Оксана Михайлівна |
33096 |
ЯЦУК Д.Т. |
14114 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33097 |
ЯЦУЛА А.А. |
14176 |
м. Самбір |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Ніженецька Наталія Сергіївна |
33098 |
ЯЦУЛЬЧАК Ю.В. |
14617 |
м. Сколе |
ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Багрич Галина Миколаївна |
33099 |
ЯЦУЛЯК А.Б. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (45+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
33100 |
ЯЦУЛЯК С.Б. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
33101 |
ЯЦУЛЯК С.Л. |
14280 |
м. Дрогобич |
Збірна шкіл Дрогобицького району |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Михаць Ігор Львович |
33102 |
ЯЦУН Я.Б. |
14362 |
м. Жовква |
Бишківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Солтис Тетяна Адамівна |
33103 |
ЯЦУНДА Н.Р. |
14128 |
м. Львів |
СЗШ № 91 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Руда Олена Сергіївна |
33104 |
ЯЦУРА Д.Р. |
14865 |
м. Стрий |
Завадівська ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (42+36+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
33105 |
ЯЦУРА Т.В. |
14858 |
м. Стрий |
Голобутівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Романова Лілія Володимирівна |
33106 |
ЯЦУСЬ Д.М. |
14112 |
м. Львів |
Школа радості |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33107 |
ЯЦУХ О.І. |
14445 |
м. Миколаїв |
Миколаївський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробець Надія Теодорівна |
33108 |
ЯЧЕЧАК М.І. |
14152 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
123 (39+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
33109 |
ЯЧМЕНЕВА А.В. |
14084 |
м. Львів |
Гімназія "Сихівська" |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
33110 |
ЯШЕНКО М.М. |
14215 |
м. Борислав |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (33+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Шепіда Ольга Володимирівна |
33111 |
ЯШИН П.В. |
14108 |
м. Львів |
"Малюк" |
3 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Толочко Наталія Тадеївна |
33112 |
ЯЩИНСЬКА Х.О. |
14055 |
м. Львів |
І ст гімназія |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Личак Катерина Степанівна |
33113 |
ЯЩИШИН В.О. |
14072 |
м. Львів |
ССЗШ № 93 |
9 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Югач Марія Михайлівна |
33114 |
ЯЩИШИН І.Т. |
14600 |
м. Самбір |
Самбірський районний відділ освіти |
3 |
39 (18+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Шманько Андрій Петрович |
33115 |
ЯЩУК А.С. |
14150 |
м. Дрогобич |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Дятко Галина Миколаївна |
33116 |
ЯЩУК Д.Б. |
14001 |
м. Львів |
ПНВЗ "ЗОШ святої Софії" |
5 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Оленчин Тетяна Петрівна |