№ |
ПІБ |
Код м.п. |
Населений пункт |
Навчальний заклад |
Клас |
Бали |
З |
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Координатор |
1 |
ОЗУМОВСЬКИЙ Б.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2 |
АБАЛМАСОВ В.А. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
5 |
171 (60+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3 |
АБАЛЬМАЗ В.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4 |
АБАЛЬМАЗ К.Ю. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
47 (21+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5 |
АБАСОВА З.А. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
2 |
26 (6+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6 |
АБАШИДЗ І.Е. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7 |
АБАШИН Д.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
18 (6+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8 |
АБАШИН І.Р. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9 |
АБАШИН К.Е. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10 |
АБАШИНА Г.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11 |
АБДЕЛЬМАЖИД Л.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
7 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12 |
АБДИЄВ Є.Р. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13 |
АБДУЛЛАЄВ А.Т. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14 |
АБДУЛЛАЄВА А.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15 |
АБДУЛЛАЄВА М.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16 |
АБДУЛОВ А.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
11 |
56 (0+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17 |
АБДУРАХМАНОВА М.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18 |
АБЛІКОВА А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19 |
АБЛІЦОВ В.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
134 (36+60+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
20 |
АБРААМЯН А.А. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
21 |
АБРАГАМОВИЧ В.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
27 (12+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
22 |
АБРАМЕНКО К.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
23 |
АБРАМЕНКО М.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
24 |
АБРАМОВ Є.В. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
25 |
АБРАМОВ К.О. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
26 |
АБРАМОВ С.Є. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
27 |
АБРАМОВА Л.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
28 |
АБРАМЧУК К.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
29 |
АБРОСІМОВ Д.А. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
30 |
АБРОСІМОВА М.В. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
7 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
31 |
АБУЗОВА А.І. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
32 |
АБУЗОВА Т.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
33 |
АБУЛАДЗЕ К.З. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
34 |
АВАГЯН С.А. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
35 |
АВАНЕСОВА Д.Е. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
36 |
АВДАН К.С. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
37 |
АВДЕЄНКО К.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
38 |
АВДЄЕВА Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
6 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
39 |
АВДЄЄВ М.Р. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
40 |
АВДЄЄВА А.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
41 |
АВДЄЄВА В.Д. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
42 |
АВДЄЄВА П.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
43 |
АВДЄЄВА С.Р. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
44 |
АВЕРІН А.П. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
45 |
АВЕРІНА А.А. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
46 |
АВЕРКІН І.Д. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
5 |
117 (24+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
47 |
АВЕРЯНОВ І. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
48 |
АВЕРЯНОВ І.М. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
49 |
АВЕРЯНОВА М.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
50 |
АВЕТІСОВА Д.М. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
51 |
АВЄРКІНА М.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
52 |
АВІЛОВ І.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
53 |
АВРАМЕНКО А.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
54 |
АВРАМЕНКО К.А. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
55 |
АВРАМЕНКО М.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
56 |
АВРАМЕНКО Н.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
52 (18+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
57 |
АВРАМЕНКО О.Е. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
58 |
АВРАМЕНКО П.Е. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
59 |
АВРАМЕНКО С.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
60 |
АВРАМОВ В.В. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
61 |
АВРАМОВА А.І. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
62 |
АВРАМОВА В.Ф. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
63 |
АВРАМЧЕНКО А.Г. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
10 |
118 (30+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
64 |
АВТОНИШЕНА А.Ю. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
11 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
65 |
АВТУХОВА П.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
66 |
АВТУШКО М.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
67 |
АГАГАДЖИЄВА А.Т. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
96 (48+33+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
68 |
АГАДЖАНЯН А.О. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
69 |
АГАЕВ Р.А. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
70 |
АГАЄВ Е.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
71 |
АГАЄВА М.Я. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
72 |
АГАЄВА С.Е. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
99 (33+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
73 |
АГАЄВА Х.П. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
64 (12+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
74 |
АГАП Є.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
7 |
51 (24+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
75 |
АГАПІН М.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
76 |
АГАПОВ В.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
77 |
АГАПОВ І.С. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
111 (42+51+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
78 |
АГАРКОВ Д.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
79 |
АГАРКОВА Є.Р. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
134 (30+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
80 |
АГАРКОВА М.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
81 |
АГАРКОВА С.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
82 |
АГАРКОВА Ю.А. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
83 |
АГАФІНА Є.Г. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
84 |
АГАФОНОВ І.С. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
85 |
АГАФОНОВ М.С. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
86 |
АГАФОНОВ Т.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
87 |
АГАФОНОВА В.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
75 (18+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
88 |
АГАФОНОВА В.І. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
52 (18+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
89 |
АГАФОНОВА С.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
54 (12+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
90 |
АГАШИНА А.П. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
91 |
АГАШКОВА А.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
92 |
АГЕЄВ М.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
93 |
АГЕЄВ Т.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
94 |
АГЕЄВА В.Є. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
57 (18+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
95 |
АГЕЄВА Є.Ю. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
96 |
АГЄЄВА Д.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
97 |
АГЄЄВА Є.Є. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
43 (15+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
98 |
АГІБАЛОВ К.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
99 |
АГІБАЛОВА С.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
100 |
АГІШЕВ В.М. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
101 |
АДАБАШ О.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
102 |
АДАМЕНКО А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
68 (12+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
103 |
АДАМЕНКО К.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
104 |
АДАМОВ П.П. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
105 |
АДАМОВА Є.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
106 |
АДАМОВСЬКИЙ Д.Г. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
107 |
АДАМЦЕВ В.П. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
108 |
АДАРЮКОВА П.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
109 |
АДЖАВЕНКО К.Є. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
110 |
АДЖАВЕНКО Т.Р. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
111 |
АДЖИБА Д.Г. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
9 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
112 |
АДЖИЄВА О.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
113 |
АДНОМАХ Л.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
114 |
АЕРБИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
115 |
АЗАМАТ А.Ф. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
116 |
АЗАРКІНА Є.К. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
117 |
АЗАРОВ М.О. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
7 |
72 (30+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
118 |
АЗАРОВ Т. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
119 |
АЗАРОВА А.Р. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
120 |
АЗАРОВА О.С. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
121 |
АЗІЗОВА А.Б. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
10 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
122 |
АЗІЗОВА Б.Е. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
123 |
АЗІЗОВА Д.Р. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
124 |
АЗІЗОВА Л. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
125 |
АЗУБІЄВА М. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
126 |
АЗЮКОВСЬКА Г.В. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
29 (9+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
127 |
АЗЮКОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
128 |
АЙВАЗОВ Д.М. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
10 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
129 |
АЙВАЗЯН А.Г. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
86 (30+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
130 |
АЙДІН О.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
104 (12+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
131 |
АЙДІНОВА М.І. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
132 |
АЙНАГОЗ О.І. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
133 |
АЙНЕДІНОВА М.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
134 |
АЙРАПЄТЯН К.Е. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
135 |
АКАЛУПІНА М.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
136 |
АКБАР А.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
27 (9+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
137 |
АКБЄРЗАДЕ Н.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
138 |
АКИМЕНКО Є.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
139 |
АКИМЕНКО К.С. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
140 |
АКИМОВ А.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
141 |
АКИМОВ А.Р. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
142 |
АКИМОВ І.А. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
143 |
АКИМОВ С.А. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
144 |
АКІМЕНКО А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
92 (30+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
145 |
АКІМЕНКО В.А. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
146 |
АКІМЕНКО В.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
147 |
АКІМОВ А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
6 |
78 (24+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
148 |
АКІМОВ А.П. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
7 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
149 |
АКІМОВА А.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
150 |
АКІМОВА І.Є. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
151 |
АКІМОВА У.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
152 |
АКІМЧЕНКО М.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
168 (54+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
153 |
АКІНІН І.М. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
154 |
АКІНФІЄВА А.М. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
155 |
АКІНШИНА В.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
156 |
АКІНШИНА О.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
157 |
АКІНЬШИНА А.А. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
158 |
АКОБІЙ Д.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
159 |
АКОБЯН Д.Г. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
160 |
АКОЛЬЗІН Д.М. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
99 (33+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
161 |
АКОПЯН А.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
162 |
АКОПЯН А.А. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
163 |
АКОПЯН Д.Д. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
164 |
АКОПЯН М.М. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
8 |
72 (18+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
165 |
АКПЕРОВА А.К. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
166 |
АКРИТОВА Д.А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
6 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
167 |
АКСАМЕНТНА А.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
87 (12+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
168 |
АКСЬОНЕНКО В.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
169 |
АКСЬОНОВ В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
170 |
АКСЬОНОВ І.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
171 |
АКСЬОНОВ І.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
172 |
АКСЬОНОВА В.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
173 |
АКСЬОНОВА В.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
174 |
АКСЬОНОВА Є.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
175 |
АКУЛЕНКО В.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
176 |
АКУЛІНА К.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
74 (12+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
177 |
АКУЛІЧ Д.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
178 |
АКУЛОВ Р.Ю. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
78 (24+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
179 |
АКУЛОВА А.С. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
111 (48+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
180 |
АКУЛОВА В.О. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
181 |
АКУЛОВА Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
86 (12+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
182 |
АКУЛЬШИНА А.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
183 |
АЛАДЄВА В.К. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
184 |
АЛАЄВА А.М. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
185 |
АЛАЄВА Д.В. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
186 |
АЛДОХІН М.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
187 |
АЛДОШИНА Д.С. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
188 |
АЛЕЙНІКОВА А.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
189 |
АЛЕЙНІКОВА В.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
190 |
АЛЕЙНОВ І.К. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
191 |
АЛЕКПЕРОВА Е.Р. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
192 |
АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО А.В. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
193 |
АЛЕКСАНДРЕНКО Д.Є. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
138 (36+57+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
194 |
АЛЕКСАНДРІ К.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
195 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ А.Д. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
196 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА А.О. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
10 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
197 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА О.Є. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
64 (12+36+16) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
198 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА П.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
52 (24+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
199 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ А.С. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
200 |
АЛЕКСАШИНА Р.В. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
201 |
АЛЕКСЕЕВА Д.Д. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
202 |
АЛЕКСЕЄВ В.Р. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
203 |
АЛЕКСЕЄВ Д.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
9 (9+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
204 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Д.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
205 |
АЛЕКСЕЄНКО М.Д. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
206 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ Д.А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
207 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ Д.Р. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
208 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ Є.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
209 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ Є.В. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
129 (30+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
210 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ І.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
81 (36+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
211 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ К.І. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
212 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВ О.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
213 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА Д.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
214 |
АЛЕКСЄЄВА І.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
215 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (12+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
216 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО А.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
217 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО І.С. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
218 |
АЛЕКСЄЄНКО С.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
219 |
АЛЕКСІЄНКО І.Є. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
220 |
АЛЕКСІЄНКО С.Є. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
221 |
АЛЕКСЮК Д.Р. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
222 |
АЛЕКСЮТКІН В. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
223 |
АЛЕМУ Е.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
224 |
АЛЕНГОС Д.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
225 |
АЛЕНЦЕВИЧ Є.Д. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
81 (18+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
226 |
АЛЕЩЕНКО Я.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
227 |
АЛЄКО Т.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
228 |
АЛЄКСАНДРЄНКОВ Д.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
229 |
АЛЄКСАНДРОВ В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
10 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
230 |
АЛЄКСАШКІНА К.Є. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
231 |
АЛЄКСАШОВА П.Д. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
232 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА д. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
233 |
АЛЄКСЄЄВА С.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
234 |
АЛЄКСЄЄНКО М.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
235 |
АЛЄКСЄЄНКО Н. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
236 |
АЛЄШКОВ О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
177 (60+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
237 |
АЛИШОВ Р.Ф. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
238 |
АЛІЄВ А.Ю. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
239 |
АЛІЄВ І.І. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
240 |
АЛІЄВ Н.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
241 |
АЛІЄВ Р.З. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
242 |
АЛІЄВ Ф.Б. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
243 |
АЛІЄВА А.Р. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
244 |
АЛІЄВА Е.Е. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
112 (18+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
245 |
АЛІЄВА Л.Е. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
6 |
42 (18+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
246 |
АЛІЗАДЕ Ф.Ш. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
6 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
247 |
АЛІМАХІН В.С. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
248 |
АЛІМОВ Д.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
249 |
АЛІМОВ М. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
250 |
АЛІМОВ Р.І. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
251 |
АЛІПА Л.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
252 |
АЛІСТРАТОВ І.Ю. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
253 |
АЛІТА А.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
254 |
АЛІФАНОВ Б.В. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
255 |
АЛІФІРЕНКО Д.О. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
256 |
АЛІФІРЕНКО С.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
257 |
АЛІФІРОВ Д.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
258 |
АЛЛАБАБАЄВ Д.Р. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
259 |
АЛЛАБАБАЄВА Р.Р. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
260 |
АЛМОММЕДОВА В.Р. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
134 (24+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
261 |
АЛПАТОВА Д.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
262 |
АЛТИН М.І. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
263 |
АЛТИНПАРА К.В. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (48+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
264 |
АЛТИНПАРА П.Є. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
5 |
108 (42+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
265 |
АЛТУНІНА В.А. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
10 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
266 |
АЛТУХОВ В.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
267 |
АЛТУХОВ К.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
268 |
АЛТУХОВА В.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
269 |
АЛТУХОВА К.О. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
270 |
АЛТУХОВА М.І. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
271 |
АЛТУХОВА С.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
272 |
АЛЧІЄВА А.О. |
05547 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Комарська ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
273 |
АЛЧІЄВА О.Є. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
274 |
АЛЬ МОМАНІ А.Р. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
275 |
АЛЬ ХАЛАВАНІ Д.І. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
51 (12+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
276 |
АЛЬ-АТРАШ А.Ф. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
277 |
АЛЬ-АТРАШ Я.Ф. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
278 |
АЛЬВАРЕС М.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
279 |
АЛЬ-МОМАНІ Д.Р. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
280 |
АЛЬНІКОВА К. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
156 (48+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
281 |
АЛЬОНКІНА М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
87 (24+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
282 |
АЛЬОХІН М.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
283 |
АЛЬОХІН О.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
284 |
АЛЬОХІНА А.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
285 |
АЛЬОХІНА Є.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
286 |
АЛЬОХІНА М.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
87 (45+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
287 |
АЛЬОШИН Д.І. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
288 |
АЛЬОШИН Є.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
289 |
АЛЬОШИН І.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
290 |
АЛЬОШИН О.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
291 |
АЛЬОШИНА П.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
141 (42+42+57) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
292 |
АЛЬТАРАЙРЕХ К.І. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
293 |
АЛЬФАРАДЖ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
42 (12+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
294 |
АЛЬ-ФАРАДЖ М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
295 |
АЛЬФАТЛАВІ А.М. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
58 (24+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
296 |
АЛЬФАТЛАВІ Д.М. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
297 |
АЛЬХАВАДЖА А.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
298 |
АЛЬЯНОВА К. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
69 (30+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
299 |
АЛЮНЕС К.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
300 |
АЛЯКІНА С.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
301 |
АМЕЛІН М.І. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
302 |
АМЕЛІН О.Д. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
303 |
АМЕЛІН С.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
304 |
АМЕЛІНА К.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
305 |
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО О.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
306 |
АМИРНОВА А.С. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
307 |
АММАЄВ А.Р. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
308 |
АМОША Л.О. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
309 |
АМОША О.О. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
310 |
АМПІЛОГОВА А.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
311 |
АМФІТЕАТРОВ Н.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
312 |
АНАНЄВА С.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
313 |
АНАНІЧ О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
314 |
АНАНЧЕНКО А.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
315 |
АНАНЧЕНКО П.С. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
316 |
АНАНЬЄВА А.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
317 |
АНАНЬЄВА К.М. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
9 |
38 (6+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
318 |
АНАНЬЄВА К.Ю. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
319 |
АНАСЕНКО К.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
123 (42+54+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
320 |
АНАСТАСІЯ А.Я. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
321 |
АНАЦЬКА В.І. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
322 |
АНАЦЬКА С.А. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
323 |
АНГЕЛОВ М.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
324 |
АНГЕЛОВА С.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
325 |
АНГЕЛОВСЬКА В.А. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
326 |
АНГЕЛОВСЬКА О.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
11 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
327 |
АНГЕЛОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
328 |
АНГІЛЕНКО А.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
329 |
АНДРЕГА М.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
330 |
АНДРЕЄВ А.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
44 (30+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
331 |
АНДРЕЄВ Д.Ю. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
43 (9+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
332 |
АНДРЕЄВ І.Г. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
333 |
АНДРЕЄВА А.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
334 |
АНДРЕЄВА Є. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
335 |
АНДРЕЄВА П. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
30 (30+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
336 |
АНДРЕЄНКОВА А.А. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
337 |
АНДРЕІШИНА О.В. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
7 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
338 |
АНДРЕЙКО П.Р. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
339 |
АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО К.А. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
60 (30+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
340 |
АНДРЕЮК Е.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
341 |
АНДРЄЄВ М.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
65 (21+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
342 |
АНДРЄЄВ М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
343 |
АНДРЄЄВА А.Д. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
344 |
АНДРЄЄВА Є.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
345 |
АНДРЄЄВА М.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
346 |
АНДРЄЄВА О.М. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
347 |
АНДРЄЄВА О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (18+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
348 |
АНДРЄЄВА О.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
8 (6+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
349 |
АНДРЄЄВА Ю.А. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
350 |
АНДРІАНОВА П.І. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
351 |
АНДРІЕНКО М.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
352 |
АНДРІЄВСЬКИЙ М.П. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
353 |
АНДРІЄНКО А.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
75 (45+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
354 |
АНДРІЄНКО В.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
355 |
АНДРІЄНКО В.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
356 |
АНДРІЄНКО Д.Р. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
357 |
АНДРІЄНКО Е.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
358 |
АНДРІЄНКО Є.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
359 |
АНДРІЄНКО І.О. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
360 |
АНДРІЄНКО М.А. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
361 |
АНДРІЄНКО М.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
362 |
АНДРІЄНКО О.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
9 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
363 |
АНДРІЄНКО У.Т. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
364 |
АНДРІЇВ А.Є. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
365 |
АНДРІЙ Г.Л. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (24+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
366 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
367 |
АНДРІЙЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
368 |
АНДРІЙЧУКВАЛЕРІЯ В.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
5 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
369 |
АНДРІКСОН Е.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
108 (48+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
370 |
АНДРІЯНОВ О.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
371 |
АНДРІЯНОВА Т.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
372 |
АНДРІЯШ В.В. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
373 |
АНДРІЯШ Д.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
374 |
АНДРОНЕНКО М.Є. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
375 |
АНДРОСОВ Є.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
376 |
АНДРУНИК Б.П. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
377 |
АНДРУНИК Є.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
11 |
44 (0+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
378 |
АНДРУСЕНКО М.С. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
379 |
АНДРУСЕНКО О.К. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
93 (12+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
380 |
АНДРУСЕНКО Т.В. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
381 |
АНДРУСИК Б.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
382 |
АНДРУСИК В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
128 (24+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
383 |
АНДРУСІК М. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
384 |
АНДРУСОВА Н.Ф. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
385 |
АНДРУСЬ О.О. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
386 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО А.О. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
387 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО Р.А. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
388 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО С.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
389 |
АНДРУЩЕНКО Я.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
390 |
АНДРЮХАНОВА Н.М. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
391 |
АНДРЮШИН С.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
392 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО Д.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
393 |
АНДРЮЩЕНКО О.Є. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
394 |
АНЕНКО А.Д. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
6 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
395 |
АНЕНКО Д.Д. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
6 |
75 (18+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
396 |
АНИСИМОВ І.К. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
100 (24+24+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
397 |
АНИСИМОВ І.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
398 |
АНИСИМОВ С.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
399 |
АНИЩЕНКО У.Є. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
400 |
АНІКАНОВ М.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
401 |
АНІКЄЄВ А.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
402 |
АНІКЄЄВ О.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
403 |
АНІКЄЄВА В.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
404 |
АНІКЄЄВА К.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
405 |
АНІКЄЄНКО М.С. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
406 |
АНІКІН Л.Д. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
407 |
АНІСІМОВ Г.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
408 |
АНІСІМОВ О.О. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
409 |
АНІСІМОВ С.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
410 |
АНІСІМОВА А.Б. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
411 |
АНІСІМОВА М.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (33+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
412 |
АНІСКІН Д.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
111 (30+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
413 |
АНІСОЧКІНА В.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
414 |
АНІСТРАТОВА А.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
415 |
АНІСЬКО В.І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
416 |
АНІЧЕНКО К.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
417 |
АНІЧЕНКО М.К. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
418 |
АНІЩЕМКО А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
419 |
АНЇСІМОВА С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
26 (12+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
420 |
АНКТОВЯК І.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
421 |
АННЕНКОВА О.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
422 |
АНОКА С.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
82 (6+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
423 |
АНОПРІЄВА А.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
9 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
424 |
АНОСОВ А.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
425 |
АНОСОВ Є.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
426 |
АНОСОВ О.І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
427 |
АНОСОВА А.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
10 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
428 |
АНОХІН М.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
429 |
АНОХІН О.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
92 (24+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
430 |
АНОХІНА І.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
431 |
АНПІЛОГОВА В.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
78 (30+9+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
432 |
АНПОЛЬСЬКИЙ А.Д. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
433 |
АНТАЛ К.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
434 |
АНТИКАЛО В.С. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
123 (30+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
435 |
АНТИПЕНКО З.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
436 |
АНТИПЕНКО К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (45+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
437 |
АНТИПЕНКО Н.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
50 (24+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
438 |
АНТИПОВ В.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
439 |
АНТИПЮК А.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
440 |
АНТИПЮК С.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
441 |
АНТІПОВ Є.Р. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
442 |
АНТІПОВА А.Р. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
443 |
АНТОНЕВИЧ А.Е. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
444 |
АНТОНЕНКО А.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
445 |
АНТОНЕНКО В.А. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
446 |
АНТОНЕНКО В.С. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
447 |
АНТОНЕНКО І.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
448 |
АНТОНЕНКО І.П. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
449 |
АНТОНЕНКО К.С. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
450 |
АНТОНЕНКО О.А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
451 |
АНТОНЕНКО О.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (18+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
452 |
АНТОНЕНКО О.Ю. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
453 |
АНТОНЕНКО Т.І. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
454 |
АНТОНЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
455 |
АНТОНЕНКО Я.К. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
76 (12+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
456 |
АНТОНЕЦЬ С.Р. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (24+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
457 |
АНТОНОВ А.Д. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
458 |
АНТОНОВ В.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
25 (15+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
459 |
АНТОНОВ Д.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
460 |
АНТОНОВ Д.Д. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
57 (18+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
461 |
АНТОНОВ Є.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
462 |
АНТОНОВ З.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
463 |
АНТОНОВ І.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
464 |
АНТОНОВ М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
465 |
АНТОНОВ М.А. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
466 |
АНТОНОВ Я.І. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
467 |
АНТОНОВА О.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
48 (6+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
468 |
АНТОНОВА А.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
469 |
АНТОНОВА Є.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
470 |
АНТОНОВА М.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
471 |
АНТОНОВА М.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
472 |
АНТОНОВА М.Д. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
49 (21+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
473 |
АНТОНОВА О.А. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
474 |
АНТОНОВА П.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
475 |
АНТОНОВА С.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
476 |
АНТОНОВА С.С. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
477 |
АНТОНОВА Ю.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
478 |
АНТОНЬ Є.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
479 |
АНТОНЮК І.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
480 |
АНТОНЮК К.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
4 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
481 |
АНТОНЮК О.Р. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
482 |
АНТОШИН Д.Р. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
104 (24+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
483 |
АНТОШКІНА М.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
484 |
АНТОЩУК А.А. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
485 |
АНТЮХОВ В.М. |
05927 |
с. Максимівка |
Максимівська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Алла Іванівна |
486 |
АНТЮШИН К.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
487 |
АНУПРІЄВ К.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
488 |
АНЦИБОР М.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
60 (48+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
489 |
АОНДАРЕНКО В. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
490 |
АПУХТІНА Д.А. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
491 |
АПУХТІНА Д.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
492 |
АР’ЄВА А.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
15 (0+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
493 |
АРАБАДЖИ А.Е. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
8 |
27 (6+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
494 |
АРАБАДЖИ Д.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
495 |
АРАБАДЖИ М.І. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
5 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
496 |
АРАБАДЖИ М.Р. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
497 |
АРАБАДЖИЕВА К.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
42 (6+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
498 |
АРАБАДЖІЄВА Д.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
499 |
АРАБОВ К.О. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
500 |
АРАЗОВА П.Г. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
501 |
АРАП О.І. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
502 |
АРАПОВА С.О. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
80 (12+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
503 |
АРАСЛАНОВА А.С. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (36+45+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
504 |
АРБУЗОВА П.О. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
505 |
АРДАШЕВА Ю.Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
506 |
АРДІЛАН Є.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
507 |
АРЕВИЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
58 (30+4+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
508 |
АРЕДОВА А.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
9 |
110 (18+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
509 |
АРЕПЬЄВ Д.Р. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
510 |
АРЕФЄВ А.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
88 (30+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
511 |
АРЄШКІН І.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
512 |
АРЖАКОВА А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
513 |
АРЖАНОВА В.Ю. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
35 (21+2+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
514 |
АРЗУМАНЯН А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
515 |
АРЗУМАНЯН М.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
516 |
АРИХ М.Н. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
517 |
АРІХ А.Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
518 |
АРІХ А.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
519 |
АРІХ В.О. |
05702 |
м. Волноваха |
Чермалицька ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (24+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
520 |
АРКУШ А.А. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
521 |
АРКУША М.О. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
522 |
АРМАШЕВА О.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
523 |
АРСЕНТЬЄВ А.Е. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
524 |
АРСЕНЮК Л.А. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
525 |
АРСЬОНОВ А.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
526 |
АРТАМОНОВ І.П. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
527 |
АРТАМОНОВ Т.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
528 |
АРТЕМ’ЄВА Д.Ю. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
529 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.Д. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
70 (6+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
530 |
АРТЕМЕНКО А.Є. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
531 |
АРТЕМЕНКО В.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
532 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Д.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
533 |
АРТЕМЕНКО Д.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
534 |
АРТЕМЕНКО О.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
535 |
АРТЕМІНКО М.З. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
536 |
АРТЕМОВ А.А. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
537 |
АРТЕМЧУК Д.С. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
8 |
111 (30+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
538 |
АРТИКУЛЬНИЙ О.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
539 |
АРТИСЮК А.Г. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
9 |
60 (18+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
540 |
АРТОХІНА І.С. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
129 (33+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
541 |
АРТЬОМЕНКО А.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
542 |
АРТЬОМОВА В.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
5 |
90 (36+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
543 |
АРТЮНОВ М.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
544 |
АРТЮХ А.С. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
545 |
АРТЮХ Д.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
51 (30+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
546 |
АРТЮХ І.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
547 |
АРТЮХ М.Є. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
548 |
АРТЮХ Р.Е. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
10 |
76 (0+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
549 |
АРТЮХОВ М.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
550 |
АРТЮХОВА Ю.Е. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
551 |
АРТЮШЕНКО С.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
552 |
АРТЮШКІН В.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
553 |
АРХИПЕНКО К.І. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
554 |
АРХИПОВ Н.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
555 |
АРШАКЯН В.А. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
556 |
АРШАНСЬКА К.Ч. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
557 |
АРШИНЦЕВА Н.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (48+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
558 |
АСАДОВА І.І. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (6+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
559 |
АСАДУЛАЄВА Ф.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
560 |
АСАНІДЗЕ К.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
561 |
АСАУЛОВА О.В. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
48 (12+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
562 |
АСАУЛЮК М.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
51 (30+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
563 |
АСЕВОВ І.М. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
564 |
АСЕЄВ О.Д. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
6 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
565 |
АСЄВОВ А.М. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
566 |
АСЄЄВ В.В. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
10 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
567 |
АСЄЄВ Д.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
568 |
АСЄЄВА А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
569 |
АСЄЄВАКУЦЕБО П.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
570 |
АСИЛОВ А.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
571 |
АСІНЕНКО О.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
572 |
АСКЄРОВА А.Р. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
573 |
АСЛАН С.Ф. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
574 |
АСЛАНОВА А.Р. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
575 |
АСТАПЕНКО В.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
576 |
АСТАПЕНКОВ М.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
577 |
АСТАПОВ К.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
578 |
АСТАФЄВ М.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
579 |
АСТАФЬЄВА Т.В. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
38 (12+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
580 |
АСТАХОВ Г.Д. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
581 |
АСТАХОВ Д.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
582 |
АСТАХОВ О.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
583 |
АСТАХОВА А.Є. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
584 |
АСТАХОВА А.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
585 |
АСТАХОВА В.Є. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
586 |
АСТАХОВА К.А. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
587 |
АСТАХОВА К.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
588 |
АСТАХОВА М.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
589 |
АСТАШИНА К.І. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
590 |
АСТРАХАНЦЕВ І.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
90 (24+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
591 |
АСЦАТРЯН Х.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
592 |
АСЯМОЧКІНА Д.Є. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
593 |
АТАМАНЧК А.В. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
63 (30+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
594 |
АТАМАНЧУК Є.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
37 (15+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
595 |
АТАНОВ К.Р. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
596 |
АТАНОВА С.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
597 |
АТАЯН В.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (24+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
598 |
АТІК А.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
599 |
АТЛАСОВ Є.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
600 |
АТЮШЕВ Р.П. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
601 |
АТЯКІНА В.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
602 |
АФАНАСЕНКО М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
603 |
АФАНАСЕНКО Х.Л. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
604 |
АФАНАСІКОВА Є.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
82 (12+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
605 |
АФАНАСЬЕВ Р.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
606 |
АФАНАСЬЕВА А.М. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
8 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
607 |
АФАНАСЬЕВА В.С. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
7 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
608 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ І.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
609 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ М.Ю. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
610 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ О.М. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
611 |
АФАНАСЬЄВ О.П. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
612 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА В.О. |
05702 |
м. Волноваха |
Чермалицька ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (18+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
613 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА К.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
614 |
АФОНІН А.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
615 |
АФОНІН Т.Д. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
616 |
АФОНІНА А.І. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
617 |
АФРОЄЛОВА Х.М. |
05164 |
|
ЗОШ Соледарська ОТГ |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радюк Світлана Михайлівна |
618 |
АХІЗІН А.О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
619 |
АХМАН В.Є. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
620 |
АХМАН В.Ю. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
621 |
АХМАТОВ М.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
622 |
АХМАТОВА А.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
623 |
АХМЕДЗЯНОВА К.Е. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
106 (24+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
624 |
АХМЕДОВ С.Т. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
625 |
АХМЕДОВА Е.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
86 (42+24+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
626 |
АХМЕТОВ В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
627 |
АХМІЄВ Б.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
628 |
АХМІЄВА К.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
116 (30+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
629 |
АЧКАСОВ Д.Є. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
630 |
АШИНСЬКИЙ К.Д. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
631 |
АШИХМІНА Т.В. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
11 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
632 |
АШЛА А.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
633 |
АШЛА Ю.Д. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
114 (12+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
634 |
АШУРКОВА А.К. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
635 |
АЩИМОВ А.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
9 |
72 (12+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
636 |
АЮВДЖИ А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
637 |
АЮВДЖИ М.Є. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
84 (48+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
638 |
АЮПОВА В.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
639 |
БААДЖИ К.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
90 (42+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
640 |
БАБАЄВ Б.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
641 |
БАБАЄВ Е.Р. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
642 |
БАБАЄВА А.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
643 |
БАБАЄВА Є.Є. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
644 |
БАБАЄВА І.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
645 |
БАБАЄВА Ю.П. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
646 |
БАБАЄВСЬКА А.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
647 |
БАБАЄВСЬКА М.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
648 |
БАБАЙ Д.І. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
8 (6+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
649 |
БАБАК А.П. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
84 (12+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
650 |
БАБАК П.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
651 |
БАБАКОВ С.Є. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
652 |
БАБАКОВА С.Є. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
653 |
БАБАКОВА Я.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
654 |
БАБАНІНА А.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
655 |
БАБАРІГА Д.В. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
656 |
БАБАСКІНА К.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (30+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
657 |
БАБЕНКО А.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
658 |
БАБЕНКО В.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
659 |
БАБЕНКО В.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
660 |
БАБЕНКО В.Е. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
661 |
БАБЕНКО В.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
662 |
БАБЕНКО В.Р. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
9 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
663 |
БАБЕНКО Д.А. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
664 |
БАБЕНКО І.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
665 |
БАБЕНКО І.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (24+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
666 |
БАБЕНКО І.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
667 |
БАБЕНКО І.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
668 |
БАБЕНКО К.Р. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
11 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
669 |
БАБЕНКО М.В. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
670 |
БАБЕНКО М.Л. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
671 |
БАБЕНКО О.Л. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (6+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
672 |
БАБЕНКО О.С. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
673 |
БАБЕНКО С.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
674 |
БАБЄЙ О.В. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
675 |
БАБИНЕЦЬ М.Ю. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
676 |
БАБИЧ В.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
677 |
БАБИЧ Є.П. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
678 |
БАБИЧ З.К. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
679 |
БАБИЧЕВА С.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
680 |
БАБІЙ А.С. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
681 |
БАБІНЕЦЬ В.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
682 |
БАБІНІН Д.І. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
683 |
БАБІТОВА М.К. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
684 |
БАБІЧ А. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
64 (30+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
685 |
БАБІЧ А.К. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
686 |
БАБІЧ А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
687 |
БАБІЧ І.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
688 |
БАБІЧ І.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
689 |
БАБІЧ М.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
690 |
БАБІЧ Я.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
691 |
БАБКІН О.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
692 |
БАБКІНА А.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
693 |
БАБКІНА В.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
694 |
БАБКІНА В.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
695 |
БАБКОВ О.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
696 |
БАБКОВ С.Ю. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
697 |
БАБКОВА Т.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
698 |
БАБУНАШВІЛІ К.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
699 |
БАБУРІНА С.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
700 |
БАБЧЕНКО А.Р. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
701 |
БАБЧУК А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
98 (24+24+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
702 |
БАГАТИРЬОВ І.Р. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
703 |
БАГАЧЕНКО Д.Г. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
704 |
БАГДАСАР Л.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
705 |
БАГДАСАР Ю.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
10 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
706 |
БАГДАСАРЯН Г.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
707 |
БАГІРОВА К.Д. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
144 (60+39+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
708 |
БАГІРОВА М.Р. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
709 |
БАГЛАЙ А.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
710 |
БАГЛАЙ Г.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
711 |
БАГЛИК Д.В. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
712 |
БАДАСЕН Д.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
27 (0+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
713 |
БАДЕНКО Є.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
714 |
БАДЄЄВА Т.Д. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
715 |
БАДИЧИК Е.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
21 (15+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
716 |
БАДІРООВА Л.Р. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
717 |
БАДРАЖАН |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
718 |
БАДРЕТДІНОВА Л. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
719 |
БАЄВ Б.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
720 |
БАЄВА М.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
55 (9+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
721 |
БАЖАН В.В. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
722 |
БАЖЕНОВА К.А. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
723 |
БАЖЕНОВА С.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
724 |
БАЗАВЛУК М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
725 |
БАЗАНОВА А.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
726 |
БАЗАРНОВА О.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
10 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
727 |
БАЗАРОВ А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
728 |
БАЗАРЯ В.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
729 |
БАЗАРЯ В.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
730 |
БАЗЕЛЮК О.Д. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
731 |
БАЗЕЛЯН С.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
732 |
БАЗИЛЕВИЧ М.І. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
733 |
БАЙБИКОВ М.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
734 |
БАЙГУЗОВА М.Д. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
735 |
БАЙДАКОВ Д.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
736 |
БАЙДІКОВ Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
737 |
БАЙДІКОВА А.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
63 (18+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
738 |
БАЙДУГА М.А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
739 |
БАЙРАК А.С. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
740 |
БАЙРАК І.Д. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
741 |
БАЙРАМОВ М.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
742 |
БАЙРАЦКІЙ С.Н. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
743 |
БАЙРАЦЬКА Д.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
744 |
БАЙРАЦЬКА О.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (30+14+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
745 |
БАЙРАЧНА Г.В. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (18+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
746 |
БАЙЦИМ Д.А. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
747 |
БАКАЄНКО І.Р. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
748 |
БАКАЛОВА В.В. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
749 |
БАКАЛЯР О.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (18+20+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
750 |
БАКАНОВА А.М. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
751 |
БАКЕЄВА А.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
752 |
БАКІНА Ю.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
753 |
БАКЛАНОВА І.Є. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
754 |
БАКЛУШИНА І.М. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
8 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
755 |
БАКУЛІНА К.О. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
105 (24+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
756 |
БАКУМ А.М. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
757 |
БАКУМЕНКО А.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
110 (12+60+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
758 |
БАЛАБАН М.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
759 |
БАЛАБАН М.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
760 |
БАЛАБАН С.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
761 |
БАЛАБАН Т.Г. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
6 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
762 |
БАЛАБАН Т.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
102 (12+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
763 |
БАЛАБАНОВА Е.Ю. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
764 |
БАЛАБУЄВА Д.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
765 |
БАЛАЗАН В.В. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
766 |
БАЛАКІНА А.М. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
11 |
146 (42+60+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
767 |
БАЛАКІНА Д.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
768 |
БАЛАКОВА Л.Р. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
769 |
БАЛАНДА А.А. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
770 |
БАЛАНДІНА А.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
771 |
БАЛАНДІНА А.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (6+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
772 |
БАЛАНДІНА Є.В. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
773 |
БАЛАНДІНА С.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
774 |
БАЛАФІН В.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
775 |
БАЛАФІН К.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
776 |
БАЛАХОН М.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
7 |
129 (42+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
777 |
БАЛАХОНОВА М.Л. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
778 |
БАЛАХЧИ М.К. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
779 |
БАЛАХЧІ А.Д. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
780 |
БАЛАЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
781 |
БАЛАЧІОВ Р.Б. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
782 |
БАЛАШОВА В.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
783 |
БАЛДЖІ П.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
784 |
БАЛДІН В.Є. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
785 |
БАЛДІНА В. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
786 |
БАЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
787 |
БАЛЕНКОВА В.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
104 (12+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
788 |
БАЛЕСТА С.А. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
789 |
БАЛЄВА І.О. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
790 |
БАЛЄСНА Н.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
791 |
БАЛЖИ В.В. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
792 |
БАЛИБЕРДІН А.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
41 (9+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
793 |
БАЛИКИНА О.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
794 |
БАЛИЦЬКИЙ К.Е. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
795 |
БАЛИЧЕВ М.П. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
796 |
БАЛІКОВА В.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
797 |
БАЛІМЧУК М.В. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
798 |
БАЛІОЗ М.І. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
799 |
БАЛІХІН Б.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
800 |
БАЛКОВА А.С. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
801 |
БАЛКОВА В.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
802 |
БАЛОВНЄВА А.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
803 |
БАЛОГЛАНОВА З.З. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
804 |
БАЛУЄВА К.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
805 |
БАЛЬВА К.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
806 |
БАЛЮК Є.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
807 |
БАЛЮРА Д. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
808 |
БАЛЯКІН Т.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
809 |
БАЛЯСНИЙ Д.Р. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
810 |
БАНАХ Я.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
811 |
БАНДАК М.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
812 |
БАНДОЛЬКО М.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
813 |
БАНДУРА А.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
71 (27+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
814 |
БАНДУРА О.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
815 |
БАНТУШ О.К. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
816 |
БАРАБАНОВА А.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
817 |
БАРАБАНОВА К.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
112 (30+54+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
818 |
БАРАБАНОВА Л.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
128 (24+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
819 |
БАРАБАНОВА Т.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
122 (18+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
820 |
БАРАБАНЩИКОВА Д.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
821 |
БАРАБАШ А.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
822 |
БАРАБАШ А.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
823 |
БАРАБАШ А.Р. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
9 |
126 (12+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
824 |
БАРАБАШ Є.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
825 |
БАРАБАШ Є.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
826 |
БАРАБАШ І.Ю. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
827 |
БАРАБАШ М.М. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
9 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
828 |
БАРАБАШ Н.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
829 |
БАРАБАШ О.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
830 |
БАРАБАШ П.Ю. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
831 |
БАРАНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
832 |
БАРАНІК А.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
833 |
БАРАННІК М.А. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (24+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
834 |
БАРАННІКОВА Ю.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
835 |
БАРАНОВ В.М. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
117 (30+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
836 |
БАРАНОВ Д.С. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
837 |
БАРАНОВ І.А. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
7 |
93 (24+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
838 |
БАРАНОВ М. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
839 |
БАРАНОВ М.П. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
840 |
БАРАНОВА А.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
841 |
БАРАНОВА В.А. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
842 |
БАРАНОВА В.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
843 |
БАРАНОВА Д. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
844 |
БАРАНОВСЬКА А.О. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
2 |
32 (24+2+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
845 |
БАРАНОВСЬКА В.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
846 |
БАРАНОВСЬКА С.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
847 |
БАРАНЦОВ О.Е. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
75 (18+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
848 |
БАРАШКО К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
849 |
БАРБААШ С.О. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
850 |
БАРБАРОВА М.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
96 (24+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
851 |
БАРВІНОК Б.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
852 |
БАРВІНОК М.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
853 |
БАРВІНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
854 |
БАРДАКОВ С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
855 |
БАРДУС А.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
856 |
БАРДУСОВА А.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
857 |
БАРИНОВ А.М. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
858 |
БАРИШЕВ Д.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
859 |
БАРИШЕВ К.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
860 |
БАРИШНИК С.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
861 |
БАРИШНІКОВА В.Є. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
862 |
БАРИШПОЛ В.Е. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
863 |
БАРКАЛОВ М.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
864 |
БАРКАЛОВА В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
865 |
БАРКОВ Ф.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (24+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
866 |
БАРКОВА К.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
99 (36+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
867 |
БАРКОВСЬКА А.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
868 |
БАРКОВСЬКА С.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
869 |
БАРМІНА М.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
870 |
БАРНА А.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
44 (18+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
871 |
БАРНАСЬ А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
872 |
БАРСЕГЯН Л.А. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
33 (6+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
873 |
БАРСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
874 |
БАРТАШЕВИЧ М.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
875 |
БАРТАЩУК А.Р. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
63 (45+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
876 |
БАРТЕНЕВ Д.А. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
877 |
БАРТЄНЄВ Д.О. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
878 |
БАРТИЧ Т.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
6 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
879 |
БАРЧУК О.М. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
880 |
БАРЧУК О.М. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
881 |
БАСАНЕЦЬ А.Ю. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
882 |
БАСКАКОВА Д.К. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
148 (42+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
883 |
БАСКОВ В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
884 |
БАСОВ Д.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
885 |
БАСОВА В.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
886 |
БАСЮК О.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
887 |
БАТАЛЬЦЕВ О.А. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
888 |
БАТАНІНА С.М. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
889 |
БАТАРГІНА А.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
890 |
БАТЕНЄВА С.О. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
891 |
БАТЕНІН Д.В. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
892 |
БАТЕНКО М.А. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
893 |
БАТИР В.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
894 |
БАТИР Д.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
895 |
БАТІ В.П. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
896 |
БАТІКЯН Г.А. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
5 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
897 |
БАТІЩЕВА Б.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
898 |
БАТМАНОВ Д.Р. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
899 |
БАТМАНОВА Д.Р. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
900 |
БАТОВРІНА В.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
901 |
БАТРАК М.Є. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
902 |
БАТРАКОВА Ю.П. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
903 |
БАТУКІНА Д.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
904 |
БАТУРІН М.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
905 |
БАТУРІН П.С. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
906 |
БАТУРІН С.В. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
907 |
БАТЮК Є.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
908 |
БАТЮТЕНКО А.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
909 |
БАУТІН В.К. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
910 |
БАУТІН І.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
911 |
БАУТІНА М.Д. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
912 |
БАХАЛ П.Д. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
6 |
114 (42+45+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
913 |
БАХАРЄВ Р.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
914 |
БАХАРЄВА В.В. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
10 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
915 |
БАХІГ А.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
916 |
БАХІГ О.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
917 |
БАХМАЦЬКА С.О. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
918 |
БАХМУТСЬКИЙ А.Г. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
919 |
БАХМУТСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
920 |
БАХОЛДІН В.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
921 |
БАХТЄЄВ В.С. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
922 |
БАХТЄЄВА Є.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
923 |
БАХТІН М.Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
924 |
БАХТІНА М.Д. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
76 (6+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
925 |
БАХТЯК М.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
926 |
БАХУР В.Д. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
927 |
БАХУРЕЦЬ Є.Є. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
928 |
БАХУРЕЦЬ І.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
929 |
БАХЧИСАРАЙ О.Р. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
21 (9+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
930 |
БАХШАЛІЄВ Є.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
931 |
БАХЯН Д.А. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
932 |
БАЦІЙ Д.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
933 |
БАЦУРА Н.В. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
136 (30+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
934 |
БАЦЬКО Є. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
935 |
БАЧИНСЬКА К.И. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
123 (36+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
936 |
БАЧИНСЬКИЙ В.Н. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
54 (42+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
937 |
БАЧУРІНА М.А. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
938 |
БАШАН О.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
939 |
БАШЕВА В.А. |
05552 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Веселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
940 |
БАШКИСЕР Д.Є. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
44 (24+2+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
941 |
БАШКІРОВ М.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
942 |
БАШКІРОВ Я.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
943 |
БАШКІРЬОВ М.В. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
5 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
944 |
БАШМАКОВА В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
47 (21+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
945 |
БАШМАКОВА Г.В. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
60 (30+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
946 |
БАЮРАКА Д. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
947 |
БЕБЕШКО Д.С. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
48 (24+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
948 |
БЕБКЕВИЧ Д.О. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
949 |
БЕВЗ І.І. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
950 |
БЕВЗ О.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
951 |
БЕГАН М.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
952 |
БЕГЕЙ І. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
953 |
БЕДІНА Т.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
954 |
БЕЖАН Г.В. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
126 (48+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
955 |
БЕЖАН І.О. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
956 |
БЕЗБОРОДОВА А.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
957 |
БЕЗВЕРХА А.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
958 |
БЕЗВЕРХА П.Є. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
959 |
БЕЗВЕРХА С.Г. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
960 |
БЕЗВОЗЮК М.В. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
961 |
БЕЗВОРОТНЯ В.П. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (36+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
962 |
БЕЗГЛАСНИЙ Є.Д. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
963 |
БЕЗДОЛЬНА М.І. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
964 |
БЕЗИМЕННА А.Є. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
965 |
БЕЗІКЯН С.К. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
966 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА В.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
967 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА Д.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
968 |
БЕЗКОРОВАЙНА Д.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
969 |
БЕЗКРОВНИЙ К.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
970 |
БЕЗКУРСЬКА П.С. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
165 (54+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
971 |
БЕЗМЕЛІЦИНА А.Є. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
972 |
БЕЗМЕЛІЦИНА А.Є. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
973 |
БЕЗМЕН А.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
974 |
БЕЗМЕН М. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
975 |
БЕЗМЕН М.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
976 |
БЕЗМЕНОВ М.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
977 |
БЕЗНОСЯК А.Д. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
978 |
БЕЗПАЛА І.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
979 |
БЕЗПАЛИЙ А.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
980 |
БЕЗРОДНІКОВА Н.М. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
981 |
БЕЗРУК Д.К. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
982 |
БЕЗРУКОВ Т.І. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
983 |
БЕЗРУЧКО В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
138 (48+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
984 |
БЕЗРУЧКО Д.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (48+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
985 |
БЕЗСМЕРТНА К.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
58 (12+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
986 |
БЕЗСМЕРТНА К.М. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
987 |
БЕЗСМЕРТНИЙ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
988 |
БЕЗСМЕРТНИЙ С.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
989 |
БЕЗСОНА К.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
110 (18+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
990 |
БЕЗСУСІДНЯ С.В. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
136 (30+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
991 |
БЕЗУГЛА В.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
992 |
БЕЗУГЛА О.Г. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
124 (24+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
993 |
БЕЗУГЛА О.Д. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
994 |
БЕЗУГЛААЛЕКСЕЙЧУК Є.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
995 |
БЕЗУСЬКА М.М. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
996 |
БЕЗХЛЄБНИЙ Д.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
997 |
БЕЗХЛІБНИЙ О.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
998 |
БЕЙС Я.А. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
999 |
БЕКІН Д.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1000 |
БЕКЛЕМІЩЕВА С.П. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
102 (12+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1001 |
БЕКЛЕМІЩЄВА Н.П. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1002 |
БЕКЛЕНІЩЕВВ К.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1003 |
БЕЛА А.Ю. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1004 |
БЕЛАШОВА О.В. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1005 |
БЕЛЕЗЯК В.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1006 |
БЕЛЕНКО Д.Р. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1007 |
БЕЛІК В.Я. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1008 |
БЕЛІКОВ М.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1009 |
БЕЛІЦЬКИЙ О.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1010 |
БЕЛІЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
44 (12+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1011 |
БЕЛОВЕЦКА Д. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1012 |
БЕЛОЗЬОРОВА А.Р. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1013 |
БЕЛОРИБКІНА О.М. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
45 (30+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1014 |
БЕЛОУСОВ М.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1015 |
БЕЛОУСОВ С.П. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1016 |
БЕЛОУСОВА А.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1017 |
БЕЛУЩЕНКО Т.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1018 |
БЕЛЬДІЙ Л.М. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1019 |
БЕЛЯНСЬКА Г.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1020 |
БЕНДЕБЕРЯ Я.Б. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1021 |
БЕНДРИК І.Є. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1022 |
БЕНДЯК Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1023 |
БЕНЕДЕСЮК В.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1024 |
БЕНЕДЮК М.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1025 |
БЕРБЕК О.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1026 |
БЕРБЕНЧУК А.Й. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1027 |
БЕРГ С.Б. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1028 |
БЕРДЕЦЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1029 |
БЕРДЕЦЬКИЙ К.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1030 |
БЕРДНИК В.С. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1031 |
БЕРДНИК Д.Г. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
1032 |
БЕРЕГОВАЯ М.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1033 |
БЕРЕГОВИЙ В.С. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
80 (6+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1034 |
БЕРЕГОВИЙ М.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1035 |
БЕРЕЖАНСЬКИИ К.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1036 |
БЕРЕЖАНСЬКИЙ Я.Г. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1037 |
БЕРЕЖНА А.А. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1038 |
БЕРЕЖНА Д.А. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1039 |
БЕРЕЖНА І.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1040 |
БЕРЕЖНА К. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1041 |
БЕРЕЖНА К.Д. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
1042 |
БЕРЕЖНА К.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1043 |
БЕРЕЖНА М.К. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1044 |
БЕРЕЖНА У.Ю. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1045 |
БЕРЕЖНАЯ С.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
111 (45+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1046 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Г.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
68 (30+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1047 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1048 |
БЕРЕЖНИЙ О.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1049 |
БЕРЕЖНОВА В.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1050 |
БЕРЕЖНОЙ А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1051 |
БЕРЕЗАН Д.Є. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (30+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1052 |
БЕРЕЗЕНКО Р.И. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
7 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1053 |
БЕРЕЗКІНА В.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1054 |
БЕРЕЗНИЙ Б.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1055 |
БЕРЕЗОВА А.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
10 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1056 |
БЕРЕЗОВА Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1057 |
БЕРЕЗОВИЙ М.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1058 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА Д.К. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1059 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКА П.С. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1060 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ А.К. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1061 |
БЕРЕЗОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1062 |
БЕРЕЗТЯНА К.А. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1063 |
БЕРЕЗУЦЬКИЙ Г.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1064 |
БЕРЕЗУЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1065 |
БЕРЕЗУЦЬКИЙ П.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
38 (12+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1066 |
БЕРЕЗЮК І.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
9 |
110 (36+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1067 |
БЕРЕНДА В.А. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1068 |
БЕРЕСНЄВА М.Д. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1069 |
БЕРЕСТ А.Є. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1070 |
БЕРЕСТОВА К.Д. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1071 |
БЕРЕСТОВЕНКО Я.Ю. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1072 |
БЕРЕСТОВОЙ Д.М. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1073 |
БЕРЗІНА А.Ю. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1074 |
БЕРІЗКА В.Л. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1075 |
БЕРЛОВА А.П. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
35 (21+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1076 |
БЕРЛОДЯН А.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1077 |
БЕРНИК А.П. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1078 |
БЕРНИК Ю.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1079 |
БЕРНІКОВ Р.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1080 |
БЕРШАДСЬКА О.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1081 |
БЕРШАДСЬКИЙ Г.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1082 |
БЕРШАЦЬКА К.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1083 |
БЕРЬОЗА Ю.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1084 |
БЕРЬОЗКІНА С.О. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1085 |
БЕРЮЧКОВА А.І. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1086 |
БЕСАРАБ Н.К. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1087 |
БЕСЕДА П.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
44 (18+2+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1088 |
БЕСЕДА Р.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1089 |
БЕСЕДІН В.В. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1090 |
БЕСЕДІНА А.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1091 |
БЕСІДА К.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1092 |
БЕСКОРОВАЙНА П.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1093 |
БЕСКОРСА С.Р. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1094 |
БЕСКОРСЬКИЙ Є.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
1095 |
БЕСПАЛА І.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1096 |
БЕСПАЛИЙ Н.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1097 |
БЕСПАЛОВ М.А. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1098 |
БЕСПАЛОВА А.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
132 (18+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1099 |
БЕСПАЛОВОЇ К.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
78 (48+21+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1100 |
БЕСПАЛЬКО П.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1101 |
БЕСПАЛЬЧЕНКО Б.В. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (42+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1102 |
БЕСПЕЧНА Є.Б. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1103 |
БЕССАРАБ Є.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1104 |
БЕССЕ С.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
6 |
72 (24+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1105 |
БЕССОНОВА В.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1106 |
БЕССОНОВА П.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1107 |
БЕССОНОВА П.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1108 |
БЕСФАМІЛЬНА А.Д. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1109 |
БЕСЧЕТНІКОВА В.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1110 |
БЕСЧЕТНІКОВА К.А. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
80 (30+26+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1111 |
БЕСЧЕТНІКОВА К.А. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1112 |
БЕЧИШИН Б.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1113 |
БЕШ А.І. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
19 (9+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1114 |
БЕШ Т.І. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1115 |
БЄГАЛЇ Г.Г. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1116 |
БЄГУНОВ М.Є. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1117 |
БЄДНІК Є.В. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1118 |
БЄКЄТОВА А.М. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1119 |
БЄЛА А.І. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1120 |
БЄЛА М.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1121 |
БЄЛАНОВА Д.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1122 |
БЄЛАШ Д.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1123 |
БЄЛАШ Я.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1124 |
БЄЛАШОВ А.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1125 |
БЄЛАШОВА К.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
118 (30+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1126 |
БЄЛЕЄВ С.Є. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1127 |
БЄЛЄВЦОВА В.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1128 |
БЄЛЄНКО Є.О. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
3 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1129 |
БЄЛЄНКОВА Г.Р. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1130 |
БЄЛИЙ Д.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
39 (33+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1131 |
БЄЛИХ В.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
27 (9+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1132 |
БЄЛИХ М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1133 |
БЄЛИХ Я.І. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1134 |
БЄЛИЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1135 |
БЄЛІВЦОВ А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1136 |
БЄЛІК Б.Д. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
4 |
66 (48+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1137 |
БЄЛІК В.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1138 |
БЄЛІК М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1139 |
БЄЛІК Н.В. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1140 |
БЄЛІКОВ М.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1141 |
БЄЛІКОВ Р.Є. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1142 |
БЄЛІКОВ Ф.М. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1143 |
БЄЛІКОВА А.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1144 |
БЄЛІКОВА Г.Є. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
52 (12+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1145 |
БЄЛІКОВА Д.І. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1146 |
БЄЛІКОВА Д.О. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1147 |
БЄЛІСОВ А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1148 |
БЄЛІЧКОВА Ю.О. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1149 |
БЄЛКОВА А.А. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1150 |
БЄЛКОВА С.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (18+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1151 |
БЄЛОВА А.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1152 |
БЄЛОВА Є.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1153 |
БЄЛОГАЙ М.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
5 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1154 |
БЄЛОКОБИЛЬСЬКА П.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
1155 |
БЄЛОЛІПЦЕВА С.Ю. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (39+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1156 |
БЄЛОМИТЦЕВ Є.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1157 |
БЄЛОУС А.Ю. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1158 |
БЄЛОУС В.Б. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1159 |
БЄЛОУСОВ Б.Є. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1160 |
БЄЛОУСОВ Е.П. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
35 (15+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1161 |
БЄЛОУСОВА А.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1162 |
БЄЛОУСОВА А.С. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
124 (24+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1163 |
БЄЛОУСОВА В.П. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1164 |
БЄЛОУСОВА Д.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
1165 |
БЄЛОШАПКА М.А. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1166 |
БЄЛЬСЬКИЙ В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1167 |
БЄЛЯВЦЕВА В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1168 |
БЄЛЯЄВ А.І. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1169 |
БЄЛЯЄВ Б.А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
108 (42+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1170 |
БЄЛЯЄВ Д.К. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1171 |
БЄЛЯЄВ М.В. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1172 |
БЄЛЯЄВ О.А. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
1173 |
БЄЛЯЄВА Т.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
10 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1174 |
БЄЛЯКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1175 |
БЄЛЯКОВ Д.А. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1176 |
БЄЛЯКОВ І.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1177 |
БЄЛЯКОВА А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1178 |
БЄЛЯНІНОВА А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1179 |
БЄЛЯНКІН А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1180 |
БЄН СЕДРІН К.К. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1181 |
БЄРІЯ Д.Г. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1182 |
БЄРМАН К.С. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
120 (48+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1183 |
БЄСЄДІНА А.С. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
10 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1184 |
БИБКА С.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1185 |
БИБКО А.В. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1186 |
БИБКО П.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1187 |
БИВШЕВА М.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1188 |
БИКОВ Б.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1189 |
БИКОВ Д.П. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
71 (27+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1190 |
БИКОВ К.С. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1191 |
БИКОВ М.С. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1192 |
БИКОВА А.І. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
63 (12+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1193 |
БИКОВА А.І. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1194 |
БИКОВА Д.О. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1195 |
БИКОВА К.Є. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1196 |
БИКОВЄЦЬ Д. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
5 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1197 |
БИКОВСЬКА В.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1198 |
БИКОВСЬКИЙ А.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1199 |
БИКОВСЬКИЙ Р.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1200 |
БИКОДЕР Д.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1201 |
БИКОДЕР Я.О. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
66 (42+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1202 |
БИЛБАС Д.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
81 (36+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1203 |
БИЛБАС С.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1204 |
БИЛЕНКО Д.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1205 |
БИРИЛО М.С. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1206 |
БИРКА Д.Г. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1207 |
БИРЮКОВ М.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1208 |
БИРЮКОВА К.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
63 (45+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1209 |
БИСТРИЙ М.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1210 |
БИСТРИЦЬКА К.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1211 |
БИСТРИЦЬКИЙ Л.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1212 |
БИСТРІЦЬКА А.В. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1213 |
БИСТРОВ Б. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
9 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1214 |
БИСТРОВ М.Є. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1215 |
БИСТРОВ М.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
61 (15+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1216 |
БИСТРОВА А.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
50 (24+20+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1217 |
БИСТРОВА К.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1218 |
БИСТРОВА М.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1219 |
БИТЮЦКИЙ Д.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
50 (12+12+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1220 |
БИХАЛО В.В. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
9 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
1221 |
БИЧЕНКО С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1222 |
БИЧІК А.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1223 |
БИЧКОВ А.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1224 |
БИЧКОВ В.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1225 |
БИЧКОВ З.М. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1226 |
БИЧКОВА В.Є. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1227 |
БИЧКОВА В.О. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
5 |
93 (48+30+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1228 |
БИЧКОВА Д.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1229 |
БИЧКОВА М.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1230 |
БИЧКОВА О.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1231 |
БИЧКОВА П.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1232 |
БИЧОК М.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1233 |
БІБА О.П. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1234 |
БІБІКОВ Г.Л. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1235 |
БІБІЧ К.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
44 (6+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1236 |
БІГУН О.В. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1237 |
БІДА Е.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1238 |
БІДНИК М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1239 |
БІДОВА А.Р. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
8 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1240 |
БІЄБІНЬШ М.Д. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1241 |
БІЖИК В.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (24+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1242 |
БІЗЄЛЄВА І.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
86 (24+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1243 |
БІК М.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1244 |
БІКЕЩЕНКО А.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1245 |
БІЛА Б.В. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1246 |
БІЛА В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1247 |
БІЛА К.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1248 |
БІЛАЙ П.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1249 |
БІЛАЙ Р.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
60 (48+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1250 |
БІЛАЛОВ В.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1251 |
БІЛАН Я. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1252 |
БІЛАШ Д.А. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1253 |
БІЛЕНЕЦЬ О.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1254 |
БІЛЕНКО А.Є. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
65 (21+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1255 |
БІЛЕНКО К.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1256 |
БІЛЕНЬКИЙ М.М. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1257 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА А.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1258 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА В.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1259 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Є.Т. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1260 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Н.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1261 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Я.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
7 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
1262 |
БІЛЄМЬКИЙ Г.Г. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
7 |
123 (36+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1263 |
БІЛИЙ О.А. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (42+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1264 |
БІЛИК А.О. |
05297 |
|
Хрестищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1265 |
БІЛИК В.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1266 |
БІЛИК І.М. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1267 |
БІЛИК К.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1268 |
БІЛИК Н.Р. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1269 |
БІЛИК О.Е. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
171 (60+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
1270 |
БІЛИК Я.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1271 |
БІЛИКОВ Є.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1272 |
БІЛИНСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1273 |
БІЛИЦЬКА А.Б. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1274 |
БІЛИЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
8 |
15 (0+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1275 |
БІЛИЦЬКИЙ М.Т. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
45 (6+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1276 |
БІЛИЧЕНКО С.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
27 (21+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1277 |
БІЛИЧЕНКО С.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1278 |
БІЛИЧУК З.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1279 |
БІЛІВЦОВ Я.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1280 |
БІЛІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (30+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1281 |
БІЛКО Д.Б. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
5 |
162 (54+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1282 |
БІЛОБОРОДОВ Ю.Ю. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1283 |
БІЛОБОРОДОВА А.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1284 |
БІЛОБОРОДЬКО М.С. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
134 (36+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1285 |
БІЛОБРАГІНА Ж.В. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1286 |
БІЛОБРОВА А.Р. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1287 |
БІЛОВА К.М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1288 |
БІЛОГУБ Є.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (54+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1289 |
БІЛОЗЕРОВ М. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
52 (30+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1290 |
БІЛОЗЕРОВА С.А. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
90 (36+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1291 |
БІЛОЗУБ А.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1292 |
БІЛОЗУБ С.Ю. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1293 |
БІЛОКІНЬ М.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1294 |
БІЛОКОБИЛЬСЬКА В.М. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1295 |
БІЛОКОЗ І.І. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1296 |
БІЛОКОНЬ А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
88 (12+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1297 |
БІЛОКОНЬ В.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
96 (42+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1298 |
БІЛОКОНЬ Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1299 |
БІЛОКОНЬ Д.О. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1300 |
БІЛОКОНЬ Є.А. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1301 |
БІЛОКОНЬ І. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1302 |
БІЛОКОНЬ Л.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (54+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1303 |
БІЛОКОНЬ С.О. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1304 |
БІЛОКОНЬ Т.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1305 |
БІЛОКОПИТИЙ В.Є. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1306 |
БІЛОКУЗОВА А.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
78 (6+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1307 |
БІЛОКУРСЬКА А.Є. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1308 |
БІЛОЛИПЦЕВ М. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1309 |
БІЛОНЕНКО А.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1310 |
БІЛОНЕНКО Н.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1311 |
БІЛОУС В.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1312 |
БІЛОУС А.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1313 |
БІЛОУС А.Е. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1314 |
БІЛОУС В.В. |
05004 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
1315 |
БІЛОУС В.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1316 |
БІЛОУС Є.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
116 (24+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1317 |
БІЛОУС І.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1318 |
БІЛОУС М.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1319 |
БІЛОУС М.Л. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1320 |
БІЛОУС М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1321 |
БІЛОУС М.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1322 |
БІЛОУС О.В. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
1323 |
БІЛОУС П.М. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1324 |
БІЛОУС Р.Р. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1325 |
БІЛОУС С.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1326 |
БІЛОУС С.О. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1327 |
БІЛОУС Т.М. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1328 |
БІЛОУС Ю.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1329 |
БІЛОУСОВ А. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
52 (30+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1330 |
БІЛОУСОВ А.І. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
1331 |
БІЛОУСОВ Є.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1332 |
БІЛОУСОВ Є.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1333 |
БІЛОУСОВ І.В. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1334 |
БІЛОУСОВ І.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1335 |
БІЛОУСОВ М.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1336 |
БІЛОУСОВ О.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1337 |
БІЛОУСОВ О.Р. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1338 |
БІЛОУСОВА Д.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
9 |
104 (18+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1339 |
БІЛОУСОВА К.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
84 (12+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1340 |
БІЛОУСОВА О.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1341 |
БІЛОЦЕРКОВЕЦЬ М.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1342 |
БІЛОЦЕРКОВСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1343 |
БІЛОЧУБ А.Ю. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1344 |
БІЛОШАПКА А.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
9 |
100 (12+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1345 |
БІЛУЩЕНКО А.П. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
11 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1346 |
БІЛЬДІЙ В.С. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
44 (18+20+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1347 |
БІЛЬДІН М.С. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1348 |
БІЛЬЙ В.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (45+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
1349 |
БІЛЯЄВ К.Д. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1350 |
БІЛЯЄВ М.В. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1351 |
БІЛЯЄВА Л.І. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1352 |
БІЛЯК М.М. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1353 |
БІЛЯНСЬКА Б.А. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
1354 |
БІЛЯНСЬКА К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1355 |
БІЛЯНСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1356 |
БІЛЯНСЬКИЙ К.П. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1357 |
БІМБАС В.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
58 (24+4+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1358 |
БІНАЛІЄВ Щ.Р. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
11 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1359 |
БІНАЛІЄВА Д.П. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1360 |
БІНЬКОВСЬКА Є.І. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1361 |
БІРУЛІНА С.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1362 |
БІРЦЕВ Д.Р. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
40 (24+10+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1363 |
БІРЧЕНКО В.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1364 |
БІРЮКОВ Д.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
39 (18+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1365 |
БІРЮКОВ М.І. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
75 (18+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1366 |
БІРЮКОВА В.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
142 (36+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
1367 |
БІРЮКОВА Д.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (39+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1368 |
БІРЮКОВА Н.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1369 |
БІРЮКОВА Н.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1370 |
БІРЮКОВА Ю.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1371 |
БІРЮЧЕНКО В.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1372 |
БІТНЕР А.С. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1373 |
БІТЮГІНА Є.Д. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1374 |
БІТЮК І.С. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1375 |
БІТЮКОВ Г.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1376 |
БІТЮЦЬКА Д.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
57 (39+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1377 |
БІШКЕ К.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
1378 |
БЛАГОДІР О.Є. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1379 |
БЛАГОНЯ А.Р. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1380 |
БЛАКИТНА Д.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1381 |
БЛАКИТНИЙ Д.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1382 |
БЛАЩУК К.Р. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1383 |
БЛЕЙ В.А. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1384 |
БЛИГАДИР А.А. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1385 |
БЛИЗНЮК В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (30+36+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1386 |
БЛИЗНЮК Д. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1387 |
БЛИЗНЮК М.Р. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
67 (15+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1388 |
БЛИЗНЮК С.А. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1389 |
БЛІЗНЕЦ Д.В. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1390 |
БЛІЗНЯКОВА А.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1391 |
БЛІНОВА А.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1392 |
БЛІНОВА Д.С. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1393 |
БЛОХА А.І. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1394 |
БЛОХА Д.Є. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (12+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1395 |
БЛОХИНА К.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
132 (18+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1396 |
БЛОХІНА Д.А. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1397 |
БЛОШЕНКО С.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1398 |
БЛУДОВА С.А. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1399 |
БЛЬОСТКІНА Д.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1400 |
БНСТРОВ Ї.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
33 (27+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1401 |
БОБЕР В.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1402 |
БОБЕР У.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1403 |
БОБИЛЄВ А.Д. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1404 |
БОБИР А.Ю. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1405 |
БОБИР П.П. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1406 |
БОБИР Т.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1407 |
БОБИРЄВА В.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1408 |
БОБОВА К.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1409 |
БОБОЖОНОВА А.О. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1410 |
БОБОШКО К.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1411 |
БОБРИК М.Я. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
45 (24+3+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1412 |
БОБРОВ К.Д. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1413 |
БОБРОВА А.Ю. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1414 |
БОБРОВА Н.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1415 |
БОБРОВСЬКА Г.Є. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1416 |
БОБРОВСЬКА С.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
44 (6+20+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1417 |
БОБРОННІКОВА В.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1418 |
БОВА В.Є. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
84 (42+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1419 |
БОВА П.І. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1420 |
БОВКУН Г.Е. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1421 |
БОВКУН Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1422 |
БОВКУН Н.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1423 |
БОВТ Е.М. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1424 |
БОВТ Є.Ю. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1425 |
БОВТ М.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1426 |
БОГАДИЦЯ А.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1427 |
БОГАДИЦЯ В.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1428 |
БОГАДИЦЯ І.А. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1429 |
БОГАДИЦЯ У.О. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
53 (9+20+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1430 |
БОГАТИР Є.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1431 |
БОГАТИР К.А. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1432 |
БОГАТИР К.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1433 |
БОГАТИР С.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1434 |
БОГАТИРЬОВ І.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1435 |
БОГАТИРЬОВ С.О. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1436 |
БОГАТИРЬОВА А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1437 |
БОГАТИРЬОВА А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1438 |
БОГАТИРЬОВА Ю.А. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
39 (6+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1439 |
БОГАТІКОВА Є.Б. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
32 (12+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1440 |
БОГАТОВА О.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1441 |
БОГАЧ М.А. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1442 |
БОГАЧОВА К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (12+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1443 |
БОГАЧУК Г.А. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1444 |
БОГДАН А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1445 |
БОГДАН Б.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1446 |
БОГДАН Б.Р. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1447 |
БОГДАН О.М. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1448 |
БОГДАНЕЦЬ П.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1449 |
БОГДАНОВ Б.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1450 |
БОГДАНОВ Д.А. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1451 |
БОГДАНОВ Є.О. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
1452 |
БОГДАНОВ І.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1453 |
БОГДАНОВ О.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1454 |
БОГДАНОВ Ю.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1455 |
БОГДАНОВА А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1456 |
БОГДАНОВА В.В. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1457 |
БОГДАНОВА Є.І. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1458 |
БОГДАНОВА І.Р. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1459 |
БОГДАНОВА К.А. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1460 |
БОГДАНОВА М.Д. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1461 |
БОГДАНОВА С.І. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1462 |
БОГДАНОВА С.М. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1463 |
БОГДАНОВА Я.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1464 |
БОГОВ К.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
46 (18+4+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1465 |
БОГОДИЦЯ К.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1466 |
БОГОДУХОВА М.Д. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1467 |
БОГОЙКО Д.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1468 |
БОГОМАЗ Д.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1469 |
БОГОМАЗ Є.В. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
90 (30+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1470 |
БОГОМОЛ Є.Д. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1471 |
БОГОМОЛЕЦЬ В.М. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1472 |
БОГОМОЛОВ Б.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1473 |
БОГОМОЛОВ І.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1474 |
БОГОМОЛОВА М.О. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1475 |
БОГОПОЛЬСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1476 |
БОГОСЛОВСЬКА М.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1477 |
БОГОСЛОВЯК Д.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
17 (3+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1478 |
БОГОЦЬКИЙ К.М. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1479 |
БОГУЖ А.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1480 |
БОГУН І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (30+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1481 |
БОГУН О.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1482 |
БОГУН О.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1483 |
БОГУНСЬКА А.Ю. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
8 |
69 (24+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
1484 |
БОГУНСЬКА І.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
7 |
42 (12+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
1485 |
БОГУСЕВИЧ Г.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
5 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
1486 |
БОГУСЛАВ А.С. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1487 |
БОГУЦЬКА А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1488 |
БОГУЦЬКА В.Р. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
1489 |
БОДАСЕН А.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
49 (15+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1490 |
БОДНАР Є.К. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1491 |
БОДНАРЧУК А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1492 |
БОДНЯ В.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
1493 |
БОДРЕНКО Є.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1494 |
БОДРОВА Т.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1495 |
БОДРЯГІНА А.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1496 |
БОДЯГІНА І.Р. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1497 |
БОЕВЕЦЬ Д.Є. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1498 |
БОЄВА Т.С. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1499 |
БОЖЕДАРОВ І.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1500 |
БОЖЕНКО А.М. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1501 |
БОЖЕНКО Д.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1502 |
БОЖЕНКО М.О. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1503 |
БОЖЕНКО Н.Д. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1504 |
БОЖЕНКО П. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1505 |
БОЖЕНКО С.Є. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1506 |
БОЖЕНОВА К.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1507 |
БОЖИДАЄВА С.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1508 |
БОЖКО В.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
9 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1509 |
БОЖКО В.Д. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1510 |
БОЖКО І.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (18+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1511 |
БОЖКО О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1512 |
БОЖОК А.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1513 |
БОИКО А.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1514 |
БОЙКО А.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1515 |
БОЙКО А.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1516 |
БОЙКО А.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1517 |
БОЙКО А.Р. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
5 |
93 (24+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1518 |
БОЙКО А.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1519 |
БОЙКО Б.М. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
6 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1520 |
БОЙКО Б.О. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1521 |
БОЙКО В.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1522 |
БОЙКО В.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1523 |
БОЙКО Д.І. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1524 |
БОЙКО Д.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1525 |
БОЙКО Д.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1526 |
БОЙКО Д.Ю. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
42 (24+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1527 |
БОЙКО Є.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
10 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1528 |
БОЙКО Є.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
126 (36+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1529 |
БОЙКО І.І. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1530 |
БОЙКО І.С. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1531 |
БОЙКО К.В. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1532 |
БОЙКО К.Є. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1533 |
БОЙКО М.В. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1534 |
БОЙКО М.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1535 |
БОЙКО М.Я. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1536 |
БОЙКО Н.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1537 |
БОЙКО Н.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1538 |
БОЙКО О.О. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1539 |
БОЙКО О.О. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1540 |
БОЙКО О.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1541 |
БОЙКО С.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1542 |
БОЙКО С.В. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1543 |
БОЙКО С.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1544 |
БОЙКО С.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1545 |
БОЙКО Ю.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1546 |
БОЙКО Ю.Є. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1547 |
БОЙКО Ю.О. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
6 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1548 |
БОЙКО Ю.П. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1549 |
БОЙКОВ К.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1550 |
БОЙМІСТРУК Р.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1551 |
БОЙТЕНКО А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1552 |
БОЙЧЕНКО В.Є. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
126 (48+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1553 |
БОЙЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1554 |
БОЙЧЕНКО І.С. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1555 |
БОЙЧЕНКО Н.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1556 |
БОЙЧУК А.Є. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1557 |
БОКАЛОВ Д.А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
65 (15+20+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1558 |
БОКЛАХ О.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1559 |
БОКОВА А.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1560 |
БОЛБАТ К. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
111 (48+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1561 |
БОЛГОВ А.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1562 |
БОЛДЕНКО В.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1563 |
БОЛДИРЕВА Д.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1564 |
БОЛДИРЕВА М.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1565 |
БОЛДИРЄВА К.Д. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1566 |
БОЛДИШЕВ О.М. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (30+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1567 |
БОЛДІНОВ Д.С. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1568 |
БОЛДОВСЬКА Д.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1569 |
БОЛЖЕЛАРСЬКА Є.Е. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1570 |
БОЛОТНІКОВ Я.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1571 |
БОЛОТНІКОВА М.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1572 |
БОЛОТОВ Б.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
11 |
32 (24+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1573 |
БОЛОТОВ В.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
87 (24+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1574 |
БОЛОТОВ Є.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
122 (18+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1575 |
БОЛОТОВ І.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1576 |
БОЛОТОВ Л.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1577 |
БОЛОТОВА Л.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1578 |
БОЛОТОВА М.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1579 |
БОЛОХОВ В.М. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
11 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1580 |
БОЛОЦЬКА С. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
1581 |
БОЛОЦЬКИХ І.В. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1582 |
БОЛХОВЕЦЬКИЙ Є.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1583 |
БОЛХОВІТІНА П.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1584 |
БОЛЬБАТ Е.В. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1585 |
БОЛЬБОТ В.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1586 |
БОЛЬБОТ К.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1587 |
БОЛЬШАКОВА В.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1588 |
БОЛЬШОВ Р.С. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (36+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1589 |
БОМКО А.Б. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1590 |
БОМКО В.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1591 |
БОНДАР А.Р. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
92 (30+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1592 |
БОНДАР Б.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1593 |
БОНДАР В.О. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
1594 |
БОНДАР В.Р. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
10 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1595 |
БОНДАР В.Р. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (30+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1596 |
БОНДАР В.Ю. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
51 (12+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1597 |
БОНДАР Г.І. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1598 |
БОНДАР Г.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1599 |
БОНДАР Д.Г. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1600 |
БОНДАР Д.С. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
10 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1601 |
БОНДАР З.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (45+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1602 |
БОНДАР І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
1603 |
БОНДАР І.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1604 |
БОНДАР К.А. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1605 |
БОНДАР М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1606 |
БОНДАР М.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1607 |
БОНДАР О.С. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1608 |
БОНДАР О.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
96 (18+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1609 |
БОНДАРЕВ Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1610 |
БОНДАРЕВА Є.О. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
6 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1611 |
БОНДАРЕВА О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1612 |
БОНДАРЕВСЬКА А.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
11 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1613 |
БОНДАРЕВСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1614 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.А. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1615 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
128 (30+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1616 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1617 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1618 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (30+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1619 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
11 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1620 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1621 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1622 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1623 |
БОНДАРЕНКО А.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1624 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.А. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1625 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1626 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.Д. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1627 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.О. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1628 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
110 (30+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1629 |
БОНДАРЕНКО В.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1630 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Г.В. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1631 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Г.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1632 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1633 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.Є. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1634 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.І. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1635 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1636 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.М. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1637 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1638 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1639 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Є.А. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
8 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1640 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.В. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1641 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.І. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1642 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1643 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1644 |
БОНДАРЕНКО І.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1645 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
7 |
48 (24+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1646 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1647 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
81 (18+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1648 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Д. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1649 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1650 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.К. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1651 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.К. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1652 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.М. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1653 |
БОНДАРЕНКО К.Р. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1654 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1655 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1656 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1657 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.О. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
6 |
81 (42+12+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
1658 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.П. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1659 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.С. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1660 |
БОНДАРЕНКО М.Ю. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1661 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1662 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.М. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
1663 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1664 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.Р. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
51 (18+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1665 |
БОНДАРЕНКО О.Р. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1666 |
БОНДАРЕНКО П.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1667 |
БОНДАРЕНКО П.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1668 |
БОНДАРЕНКО П.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1669 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Р.В. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1670 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Р.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1671 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1672 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1673 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.Є. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1674 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.І. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1675 |
БОНДАРЕНКО С.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1676 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Т.В. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1677 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Т.М. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
8 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
1678 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Т.Р. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1679 |
БОНДАРЕНКО У.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1680 |
БОНДАРЕНКО У.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
1681 |
БОНДАРЕНКО Ю.О. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1682 |
БОНДАРЄВ М.С. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
148 (36+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1683 |
БОНДАРЄВА А.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
10 |
112 (18+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1684 |
БОНДАРЄВА Н.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1685 |
БОНДАРУК А.І. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1686 |
БОНДАРЧУК А.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1687 |
БОНДАРЧУК Д.Е. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
120 (30+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1688 |
БОНДАРЧУК М.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1689 |
БОНДАРЧУК С.А. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
166 (54+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1690 |
БОНДАРЧУК С.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1691 |
БОНДАРЬ К.М. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (24+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1692 |
БОНДАРЬ П.О. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
1693 |
БОНДАРЬ Ю.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1694 |
БОНДАРЬОВ Я. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1695 |
БОНДИК В.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1696 |
БОНДІК К.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
96 (42+39+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1697 |
БОНДЮК А.В. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1698 |
БОНЧЕВ Є.Р. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1699 |
БОНЧЕВА З.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1700 |
БОРБЛИК Б.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1701 |
БОРБОТ Г.Є. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1702 |
БОРДУНОВА А.О. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1703 |
БОРДЮГ А.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1704 |
БОРДЮГОВ Б.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
53 (21+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1705 |
БОРДЮГОВ Е.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1706 |
БОРДЯ А.В. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
1707 |
БОРЕЙКО К.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1708 |
БОРЕЙЧУК М.І. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1709 |
БОРЗЕНКОВ Д.М. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
58 (30+22+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1710 |
БОРЗЕНКОВА Е.О. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1711 |
БОРЗОВ К.І. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1712 |
БОРЗОВ Н.М. |
05397 |
|
Лозівський НВК |
7 |
51 (30+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1713 |
БОРЗОВА А.М. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1714 |
БОРИМСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1715 |
БОРИСЕВИЧ І.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1716 |
БОРИСЕВИЧ С.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1717 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1718 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.П. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
72 (18+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1719 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.Р. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
1720 |
БОРИСЕНКО А.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1721 |
БОРИСЕНКО Е.І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
88 (0+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1722 |
БОРИСЕНКО Є. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1723 |
БОРИСЕНКО К.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1724 |
БОРИСЕНКО Л.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1725 |
БОРИСЕНКО М.Є. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1726 |
БОРИСЕНКО М.О. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
60 (24+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1727 |
БОРИСЕНКО О.С. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1728 |
БОРИСЕНКО С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
117 (30+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1729 |
БОРИСОВ А.Я. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
6 |
99 (24+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1730 |
БОРИСОВ М.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1731 |
БОРИСОВ Н.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1732 |
БОРИСОВ Р.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1733 |
БОРИСОВ Я.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
42 (36+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1734 |
БОРИСОВА А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
1735 |
БОРИСОВА А.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
74 (18+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1736 |
БОРИСОВА А.Г. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1737 |
БОРИСОВА В.Б. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1738 |
БОРИСОВА Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
72 (12+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1739 |
БОРИСОВА Д.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
29 (15+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1740 |
БОРИСОВА І.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1741 |
БОРИСОВА К.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1742 |
БОРИСОВА М.Б. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1743 |
БОРИСОВА Н.Є. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1744 |
БОРИСОВА Н.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
8 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1745 |
БОРІДКА С.О. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1746 |
БОРІДЬКО А.О. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1747 |
БОРІС Н. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
63 (45+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1748 |
БОРІСОВА А.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1749 |
БОРІСОВА В.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1750 |
БОРЙСОВА С.Я. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1751 |
БОРКОВЕЦЬ С.В. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1752 |
БОРКОВСЬКА О.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1753 |
БОРМУС Д.Ф. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
45 (12+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1754 |
БОРОВЕНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
8 |
48 (18+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1755 |
БОРОВИК А.П. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1756 |
БОРОВИК Д.Є. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1757 |
БОРОВИК И.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1758 |
БОРОВИК І.Ю. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
1759 |
БОРОВИК К.Ю. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1760 |
БОРОВИК С.В. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1761 |
БОРОВИКОВ А.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1762 |
БОРОВИКОВА Д.Є. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1763 |
БОРОВИЦЬКА К.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1764 |
БОРОВІКОВ В.А. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1765 |
БОРОВІНА А.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1766 |
БОРОВКОВ І.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1767 |
БОРОВКОВА В.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1768 |
БОРОВСЬКА К.Р. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1769 |
БОРОВСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1770 |
БОРОВСЬКОЙ Д.А. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
57 (15+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1771 |
БОРОДАВКІНА М.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
98 (18+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1772 |
БОРОДАЙ Д.Є. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
1773 |
БОРОДЕНКО Д.Д. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1774 |
БОРОДЕНКО Д.О. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
81 (24+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1775 |
БОРОДЕНКО Д.Р. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1776 |
БОРОДИНЯ Н.Д. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
11 |
136 (36+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
1777 |
БОРОДІЄНКО Д.С. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1778 |
БОРОДІН В.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1779 |
БОРОДІН Г.Д. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1780 |
БОРОДІН Д.Р. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
6 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1781 |
БОРОДІН М.П. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1782 |
БОРОДІН Р.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1783 |
БОРОДІНА Г.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1784 |
БОРОДІНА Л.Д. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
138 (42+54+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1785 |
БОРОДІНА Я.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
10 |
112 (18+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1786 |
БОРОДІЧ Є.М. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1787 |
БОРОДКІНА І.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1788 |
БОРОЗДІН Ф.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1789 |
БОРОЗЕНКО К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
80 (18+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1790 |
БОРОМЕНСЬКИЙ К.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1791 |
БОРОНИНА Н.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (18+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1792 |
БОРОШНЯНА М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1793 |
БОРТНІК А.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1794 |
БОРТНІКОВА Є.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
35 (15+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1795 |
БОРТНІЧУК М.С. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1796 |
БОРУШ А.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1797 |
БОРУШ Ф.А. |
05520 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
1798 |
БОРЩ Є.С. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
1799 |
БОРЩ М.С. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
1800 |
БОРЩЩ Д.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1801 |
БОСАК Є.І. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1802 |
БОСИХ Д.О. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1803 |
БОСЛОВЯК В.Д. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (48+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1804 |
БОТМАН Е.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1805 |
БОТУЗОВА К.С. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1806 |
БОЦМАН І.М. |
05164 |
|
ЗОШ Соледарська ОТГ |
7 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Радюк Світлана Михайлівна |
1807 |
БОЦМАН Я.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1808 |
БОЦОКІН В.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
1809 |
БОЧАРОВ Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
1810 |
БОЧАРОВ Д. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
78 (24+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1811 |
БОЧАРОВ І.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1812 |
БОЧАРОВ М.О. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
9 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1813 |
БОЧАРОВА А.П. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1814 |
БОЧАРОВА В.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
120 (18+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1815 |
БОЧКО Д.Є. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1816 |
БОЧКО К.Р. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1817 |
БОЧКОВ М.О. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1818 |
БОЯРКІН І.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1819 |
БОЯРКІНА Е.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1820 |
БОЯРКІНА Є.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1821 |
БОЯРСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1822 |
БОЯРСЬКИХ Д.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1823 |
БОЯТЕНКОВА С. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1824 |
БРАГІН А.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1825 |
БРАГІН Д.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1826 |
БРАГІНА М.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1827 |
БРАЖНИК І.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1828 |
БРАЖНИК Л.Д. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1829 |
БРАЖНІКОВ Б.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
40 (18+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1830 |
БРАЖНІКОВА А.А. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
63 (45+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1831 |
БРАНИЦЬКА Я.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1832 |
БРАСЛАВСЬКА М.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1833 |
БРАТАНОВА М.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1834 |
БРАТИШКОВ В.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1835 |
БРАТИЩЕНКО Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1836 |
БРАТУШКІН Г.О. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1837 |
БРАТЧЕНКО О.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1838 |
БРАТЧИКОВ І.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1839 |
БРЕЙДА А.Р. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
1840 |
БРЕХУНОВА В.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1841 |
БРЕЧКО А.В. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
120 (18+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1842 |
БРЄДІХІНА Т. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
8 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1843 |
БРЄЄВА С.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1844 |
БРИГУНЕЦЬ Є.П. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
48 (42+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1845 |
БРИЖАНІНА К.І. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1846 |
БРИЖАНОВ М.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1847 |
БРИЖАТА Н.М. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1848 |
БРИЖИК П.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1849 |
БРИЖНИЧЕНКО Т.К. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1850 |
БРИК В.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1851 |
БРИКОВ В.Д. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1852 |
БРИНЮК Т. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
6 |
81 (42+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
1853 |
БРИСЬОВ І.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1854 |
БРИТАН В.О. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
1855 |
БРИТАНОВ О. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1856 |
БРИТАНОВА Г. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1857 |
БРИТВА К.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1858 |
БРИТЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
74 (6+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1859 |
БРИТЬКО А.П. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1860 |
БРИЧКА В.В. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1861 |
БРІЖНІЧЕНКО О.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1862 |
БРОВА К.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1863 |
БРОВАРЕНКО С.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
147 (30+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1864 |
БРОВЕНКО Т.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1865 |
БРОВКО В.О. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1866 |
БРОВКО Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1867 |
БРОВКО Е.Е. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1868 |
БРОВКО С.Е. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1869 |
БРОВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1870 |
БРОНЗОВА В.Р. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1871 |
БРОННІКОВ В.Ю. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
59 (15+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1872 |
БРОЯН М.Ш. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1873 |
БРУЕВА Ю.А. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
51 (12+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1874 |
БРУНЬКО Д.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
51 (18+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1875 |
БРУСЕНКО М.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1876 |
БРУСКО М.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1877 |
БРУСЛАВЕЦЬ А. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1878 |
БРЮХАНОВ З.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1879 |
БРЮХАНОВА К.Є. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
86 (30+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1880 |
БРЯНСЬКА М.Є. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1881 |
БРЯНСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1882 |
БРЯНЦЕВА М.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1883 |
БТЛАВІНОВА Д.Р. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1884 |
БТРОВ М.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1885 |
БУБЕЛА Г.П. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
11 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1886 |
БУБЕЛЬЦОВ І.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1887 |
БУБЛЕЙ А.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1888 |
БУБЛИК Д.К. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1889 |
БУБЛИК М.В. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1890 |
БУБЛИК Р.К. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
39 (27+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1891 |
БУБЛІКОВА С.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
94 (12+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1892 |
БУБЛІКОВОЇ Д.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1893 |
БУБНОВ Є.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1894 |
БУБНОВ М.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1895 |
БУБНОВА А.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1896 |
БУВАЙЛО О.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
1897 |
БУГАЄВСЬКА А.Р. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
10 |
92 (12+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1898 |
БУГАЄНКО Є.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1899 |
БУГАЙ А.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1900 |
БУГАЙОВ А.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1901 |
БУГАЙОВА А.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1902 |
БУГАЙОВА А.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1903 |
БУГЕРЯ А.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1904 |
БУГРЕЄВ Г.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
8 |
66 (6+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1905 |
БУГРИК О.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1906 |
БУГРИК С.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
35 (21+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1907 |
БУГРОВИЙ Д. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
81 (18+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1908 |
БУДАНОВ В.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
114 (36+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1909 |
БУДАНОВА А.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
138 (42+60+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1910 |
БУДАНЦЕВА А.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1911 |
БУДАРІН Д.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1912 |
БУДАРІНА А.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1913 |
БУДАРІНА К.А. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1914 |
БУДАРІНА О.І. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1915 |
БУДЕННИЙ Є.М. |
05397 |
|
Лозівський НВК |
8 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1916 |
БУДЖИН В.В. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
1917 |
БУДИКА Н.І. |
05520 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
1918 |
БУДІЛКО Т.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
7 |
33 (12+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
1919 |
БУДІЛОВ К.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
50 (0+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
1920 |
БУДКІН Д.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1921 |
БУДНИК Ю.О. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1922 |
БУДНІК А.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1923 |
БУДУЛИЧ М.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1924 |
БУДЧЕНКО А.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
78 (6+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1925 |
БУДЬКО Р.О. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
63 (30+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1926 |
БУДЬКО С.С. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1927 |
БУДЯК В.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1928 |
БУДЯНСЬКА Л.М. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1929 |
БУДЯНСЬКА М.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
29 (9+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1930 |
БУЖИН А.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
84 (42+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1931 |
БУЗАНОВ Є.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1932 |
БУЗАНОВ О.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1933 |
БУЗАНЬ П.І. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1934 |
БУЗИКІН А.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1935 |
БУЗЛАМА С.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
26 (18+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1936 |
БУЗНІКОВ Т.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1937 |
БУЗОВ Д.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1938 |
БУЗУН Д.В. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1939 |
БУЗУНОВА К.Є. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
147 (42+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1940 |
БУЙ МАЙ ЛІЙ А. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1941 |
БУЙНИЙ М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1942 |
БУЙНОВСЬКА М.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1943 |
БУКАЛО В.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (24+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1944 |
БУКАТІН В.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
1945 |
БУКРЕЙ К. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1946 |
БУКРЕНЬОВА М.О. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1947 |
БУКРЄЄВ О.Р. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
120 (36+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1948 |
БУЛАВІНА К.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1949 |
БУЛАЙ А.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1950 |
БУЛАНЧУК С.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1951 |
БУЛАТ А.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1952 |
БУЛАТ Ю.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1953 |
БУЛАТЕЦЬКА Т.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1954 |
БУЛАТОВ Є.П. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1955 |
БУЛАТОВ М.С. |
05397 |
|
Лозівський НВК |
4 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
1956 |
БУЛАТОВ П.Д. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (18+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1957 |
БУЛАТОВА А.В. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1958 |
БУЛАТОВА Є.С. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
1959 |
БУЛАТОВА К.А. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
6 |
84 (30+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1960 |
БУЛАТОВА Ю.П. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1961 |
БУЛАЧОВ А.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1962 |
БУЛГАКОВ Д.М. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
1963 |
БУЛГАКОВ О.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1964 |
БУЛГАКОВ П.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1965 |
БУЛГАКОВ Я.О. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1966 |
БУЛГАКОВА А.Ю. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1967 |
БУЛГАКОВА Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
1968 |
БУЛГАКОВА М.А. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1969 |
БУЛГАКОВА М.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1970 |
БУЛДА В.Є. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1971 |
БУЛДАКОВА А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1972 |
БУЛДЕНКО А.С. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1973 |
БУЛЄЄВ Д.Р. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1974 |
БУЛИГА А.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1975 |
БУЛИГА А.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
1976 |
БУЛИГІНА Є.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1977 |
БУЛИЧОВА С.О. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1978 |
БУЛІ А.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1979 |
БУЛІ В.М. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1980 |
БУЛІ Д.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
96 (48+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1981 |
БУЛЛА О.М. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1982 |
БУЛМАСОВА О.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
1983 |
БУЛЬБАН А.Г. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1984 |
БУЛЬДЯК О.А. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
1985 |
БУМАР Є.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
1986 |
БУНАКОВ Є.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
1987 |
БУНДЖА А. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1988 |
БУНДУР Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1989 |
БУНДУР Ю.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
1990 |
БУНЕЦЬКА Є.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
1991 |
БУНІШ В.Є. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
85 (27+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1992 |
БУНТОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1993 |
БУНЬО П.П. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
1994 |
БУРА К. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
6 |
69 (42+12+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
1995 |
БУРАКОВ О.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
63 (27+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1996 |
БУРАШВІЛІ А.Р. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
52 (18+28+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
1997 |
БУРБА В.М. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
1998 |
БУРДА А.О. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
6 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
1999 |
БУРДА Д.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2000 |
БУРДА Є.Д. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2001 |
БУРДІНА А.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2002 |
БУРДУЖА О.Р. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2003 |
БУРДЮГОВА А.С. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2004 |
БУРЖИНСЬКА О.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2005 |
БУРИМ М.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2006 |
БУРІКІН К.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2007 |
БУРІМА С.Р. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2008 |
БУРКОВ А.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2009 |
БУРКОВ І.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2010 |
БУРКОВ І.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2011 |
БУРКОВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2012 |
БУРЛАКІНА В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
90 (30+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2013 |
БУРЛАКОВ Р.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2014 |
БУРЛАКОВ Р.Р. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
57 (6+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2015 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО А.В. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2016 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО А.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2017 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО В.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
19 (9+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2018 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2019 |
БУРЛАЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2020 |
БУРЛУЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
36 (18+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2021 |
БУРЛЯЙ Б.Ю. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2022 |
БУРМАН В.М. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2023 |
БУРМІНСЬКА К.І. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2024 |
БУРНАЄВА О.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2025 |
БУРНАЗОВА А.Ф. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2026 |
БУРНАЗОВА К.Д. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
59 (21+20+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
2027 |
БУРНАШОВ С.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2028 |
БУРОВА А.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
88 (18+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2029 |
БУРОВЦОВ Б.О. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2030 |
БУРОНОВ В.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2031 |
БУРТНОВСЬКА М.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2032 |
БУРТОВА А.М. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2033 |
БУРХОВЕЦЬКИЙ Г.В. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2034 |
БУРЦЕВ І.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2035 |
БУРЦЕВ О.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2036 |
БУРЦЕВА В.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2037 |
БУРЦЕВА Є.С. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2038 |
БУРЧАК К.Д. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
148 (36+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2039 |
БУРЧЕНКО М.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2040 |
БУРЯБАШ Д.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
20 (0+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2041 |
БУРЯК А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2042 |
БУРЯК А.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2043 |
БУРЯК Д.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2044 |
БУРЯК Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
150 (54+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2045 |
БУРЯК К.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
2046 |
БУСІЄНКО В.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2047 |
БУСЛО А.П. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2048 |
БУСЛО І.П. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2049 |
БУСОВ М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2050 |
БУСОВА С.Р. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2051 |
БУСОРГІН Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2052 |
БУТ С.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2053 |
БУТАКОВА К.М. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2054 |
БУТАР А.В. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2055 |
БУТАР В.В. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2056 |
БУТЕНКО В.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
122 (42+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2057 |
БУТЕНКО В.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2058 |
БУТЕНКО В.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2059 |
БУТЕНКО Д.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2060 |
БУТЕНКО Д.С. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
5 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2061 |
БУТЕНКО Е.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2062 |
БУТЕНКО Є.Є. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2063 |
БУТЕНКО М.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2064 |
БУТИРІНА А.С. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2065 |
БУТИРІНА Г.С. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2066 |
БУТІН М.В. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2067 |
БУТКО А.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2068 |
БУТКО К.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
99 (42+39+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2069 |
БУТКО К.О. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
2070 |
БУТКО М.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2071 |
БУТКО Р.А. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2072 |
БУТКО Р.Р. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2073 |
БУТКО Т.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
90 (24+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2074 |
БУТНАРЬ Є.М. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
2075 |
БУТОВ М.Б. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
6 |
117 (48+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2076 |
БУТОВ О.О. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2077 |
БУТОВ О.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2078 |
БУТОВА Є.О. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2079 |
БУТОВА С.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2080 |
БУТОВИЧ П.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2081 |
БУТОВСЬКА А.В. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2082 |
БУТОВСЬКА О.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2083 |
БУТОВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2084 |
БУТРІМОВ Б.Г. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2085 |
БУТЮГІН Є.Д. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2086 |
БУТЯЄВА В.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2087 |
БУХАЛО В.М. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
32 (24+8+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2088 |
БУХАНОВА С.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
2089 |
БУХАНЦЕВА Е. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2090 |
БУХАНЦЕВА С.О. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2091 |
БУХАНЬКО М.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
90 (18+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2092 |
БУХАРКОВА Г.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2093 |
БУЦИК І.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2094 |
БУЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2095 |
БУЦЬКІВСЬКИЙ О.Р. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2096 |
БУЧАКЧИНСЬКИЙ Є.Є. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
2097 |
БУША М.О. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2098 |
БУШАНОВ М.Я. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (18+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2099 |
БУШНЕВ Р.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2100 |
БУШУЄВА В.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2101 |
БУЮКЯН Д.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2102 |
БУЯКОВА А.Ю. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2103 |
БУЯНОВ Т.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2104 |
БУЯНОВА Є.О. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2105 |
ВАВІЛОВ Г.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
2106 |
ВАВІЛОВА А.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2107 |
ВАВІЛОВА Н.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2108 |
ВАВРИК М.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2109 |
ВАГАН А.А. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
42 (6+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2110 |
ВАГАНОВ А.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
5 |
144 (60+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
2111 |
ВАГНЕР Д.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2112 |
ВАЖЕНІНА К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2113 |
ВАЖИНСЬКА А.А. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
100 (36+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2114 |
ВАЖИНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2115 |
ВАЖИНСЬКИЙ С.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2116 |
ВАЙБЕЛЬ Д.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2117 |
ВАЙЛО К.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
51 (12+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2118 |
ВАЙНАЛОВИЧ К.С. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
126 (42+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2119 |
ВАЙСЕР В.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
129 (48+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2120 |
ВАЙСЕР В.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2121 |
ВАКАЛ А.М. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2122 |
ВАКАЛЮК В.Е. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2123 |
ВАКОЛЮК К.С. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2124 |
ВАКУЛА Д.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2125 |
ВАКУЛА Є.Р. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2126 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО В.В. |
05927 |
с. Максимівка |
Максимівська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Алла Іванівна |
2127 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО В.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2128 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО В.Р. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2129 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Д.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2130 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2131 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Л.А. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2132 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Л.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
5 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2133 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2134 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО М.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
70 (12+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2135 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО Р.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2136 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО С.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2137 |
ВАКУЛЯК Я.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2138 |
ВАЛЕНТА Л.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2139 |
ВАЛЕНТЕЄНКО І.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2140 |
ВАЛЕНТЕЄНКО С.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2141 |
ВАЛЕРАШАЙТАН В.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2142 |
ВАЛЄЄВА Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2143 |
ВАЛКОВИЙ І.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
54 (18+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2144 |
ВАЛОВА О.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2145 |
ВАЛУЄВА А. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2146 |
ВАМОГАЄВА О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
5 (3+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2147 |
ВАНГЕЛЬЄВ М.О. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2148 |
ВАНЕСЯН В.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2149 |
ВАНЕСЯН Д.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
59 (21+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2150 |
ВАНЕСЯН О.С. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2151 |
ВАНІН В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2152 |
ВАНІН Д.Д. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2153 |
ВАНІН К.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2154 |
ВАНІНА В.Є. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2155 |
ВАНІНА П.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
93 (27+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2156 |
ВАНОЯН К.К. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2157 |
ВАНЮХІН К.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2158 |
ВАНЯРХА О.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2159 |
ВАРАВА Д.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2160 |
ВАРАВА Д.С. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
63 (45+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2161 |
ВАРАВА Є. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2162 |
ВАРВАРИЦЯ Д.В. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2163 |
ВАРВАРСЬКА В.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
2164 |
ВАРДАКОВА В.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2165 |
ВАРДАНЯН А.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2166 |
ВАРДАНЯН Е.Н. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2167 |
ВАРДЕВАНЯН А.Е. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2168 |
ВАРЕНИК Б.Р. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2169 |
ВАРЕНИК В.С. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2170 |
ВАРЕНИК І.Р. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2171 |
ВАРЕНІНОВА В.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
2172 |
ВАРЄНІКОВА С.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2173 |
ВАРЖЕН М.С. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
8 |
57 (12+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2174 |
ВАРІНА О.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2175 |
ВАРЛАМКІНА О.О. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2176 |
ВАРНАВСЬКА Д.М. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2177 |
ВАРОВЕЙ О.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2178 |
ВАРСАМАС В.Ю. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2179 |
ВАРТАНЯН Д.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2180 |
ВАРТЕВАНЬЯН І.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2181 |
ВАРТОВНИК І.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2182 |
ВАРУША В.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2183 |
ВАРФАЛАМЄЄБА Н.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2184 |
ВАРФОЛОМЄЄВА Е.П. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2185 |
ВАРФОЛОМЄЄВА М.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2186 |
ВАРЬОНОВ М.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2187 |
ВАРЯНИЦЯ М.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2188 |
ВАРЯНІК А.Р. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2189 |
ВАСЕПЕНЕК Д.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2190 |
ВАСЕЧКО А.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2191 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА А.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
8 |
48 (12+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2192 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА А.С. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2193 |
ВАСИЛЕВСЬКА В.Д. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2194 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2195 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.І. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
2196 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО А.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
7 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2197 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО В.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2198 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2199 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Д.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2200 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Е.А. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2201 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО І.В. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2202 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО І.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2203 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.І. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2204 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
36 (18+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2205 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО М.Д. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2206 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Н.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
1 |
32 (18+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2207 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2208 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.К. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2209 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2210 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО О.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2211 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО П.В. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2212 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Р.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2213 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО С.В. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
55 (21+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2214 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Т.А. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2215 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО Я.А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2216 |
ВАСИЛЕНКОЄВГЕНІЯ Є.С. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2217 |
ВАСИЛЕЦЬ В.Д. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
2218 |
ВАСИЛЄВА Д.Д. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2219 |
ВАСИЛИГА Д.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2220 |
ВАСИЛИНА А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2221 |
ВАСИЛИХА І.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2222 |
ВАСИЛИШИНА А.Б. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2223 |
ВАСИЛІНА В. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
159 (42+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
2224 |
ВАСИЛЬЕВА Є.Р. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (24+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2225 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2226 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ А.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2227 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ А.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2228 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ А.Р. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2229 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ В.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
88 (18+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2230 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ Д.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2231 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ І.І. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2232 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ К.С. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2233 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ М.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
9 |
88 (12+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2234 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ Н.В. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2235 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2236 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2237 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2238 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА А.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2239 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА В.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2240 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА В.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2241 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА В.Л. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2242 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Д.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2243 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Є.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
48 (0+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2244 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА К.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2245 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА М.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2246 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА О.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2247 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА О.Ю. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2248 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА Р.О. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
8 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Борисова О.Г. |
2249 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА С.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2250 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА С.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2251 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА С.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2252 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВА У.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2253 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВСЬКА В.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2254 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2255 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВСЬКИЙ Є.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2256 |
ВАСИЛЬКОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
72 (30+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2257 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО А.Н. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
24 (6+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2258 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО А.П. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
58 (0+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2259 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО В.М. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2260 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО М. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2261 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО М.М. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2262 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО М.С. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2263 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО М.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2264 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Н. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2265 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО П.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2266 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО Т.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2267 |
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКОВА А.Н. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2268 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК Д.Р. |
05725 |
м. Волноваха |
Благодатненська ЗОШ, Любівська ЗОШ |
5 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2269 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК С.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2270 |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК С.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2271 |
ВАСІН Е.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2272 |
ВАСІН І.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (18+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2273 |
ВАСІН М.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2274 |
ВАСІНА А.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2275 |
ВАСІНА Д.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2276 |
ВАСЬКО А.Р. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2277 |
ВАСЬКО В.С. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
123 (36+27+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2278 |
ВАСЮК А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2279 |
ВАСЮТІН Б.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2280 |
ВАСЮТІНА Д.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2281 |
ВАХНОВА В.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2282 |
ВАХОВСЬКА А.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2283 |
ВАЦЮК О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2284 |
ВАШЕВА Т.О. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
10 |
148 (36+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2285 |
ВАШКОВ А.С. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2286 |
ВАШУРА Я.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
7 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2287 |
ВАШУРІНА П.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2288 |
ВАЩЕЛІНА А.Є. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
2289 |
ВАЩЕНКО Д.Д. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
2290 |
ВАЩЕНКО К.А. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2291 |
ВАЩЕНКО О.М. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2292 |
ВАЩИЛІН М.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2293 |
ВАЩИЛКО С.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2294 |
ВАЩУК Л.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2295 |
ВДОВЕНКО А.Г. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (12+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2296 |
ВДОВЕНКО В.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2297 |
ВДОВЕНКО М.Г. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (48+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2298 |
ВДОВЕНКО С.Ю. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2299 |
ВДОВИТЧЕНКО П.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2300 |
ВДОВИЧ К.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2301 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКО К.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2302 |
ВДОВИЧЕНКОВА О.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
8 |
66 (24+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2303 |
ВДОВІЦИНА Х.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2304 |
ВДОВКІН К.Р. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2305 |
ВЕГЕРЯ Т.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2306 |
ВЕДМІДЬ Д.Е. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (30+14+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2307 |
ВЕДУЛА Г.А. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2308 |
ВЕДУТА Н.О. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2309 |
ВЕДЬКАЛОВ Е.І. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2310 |
ВЕКЛИЧ Д.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2311 |
ВЕКЛИЧ І.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2312 |
ВЕКЛИЧ Н.О. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2313 |
ВЕКУА О.Б. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
74 (30+14+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2314 |
ВЕЛИ Т.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2315 |
ВЕЛИКА М. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2316 |
ВЕЛИКАЗОВА Х.Д. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2317 |
ВЕЛИКАНОВА А.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2318 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ В.С. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2319 |
ВЕЛИКИЙ Д.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2320 |
ВЕЛИКОІВАНЕНКО Р.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2321 |
ВЕЛИКОЦЬКА М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2322 |
ВЕЛИКОЦЬКИЙ Д.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2323 |
ВЕЛИЧКО В.І. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2324 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Д.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
53 (21+20+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2325 |
ВЕЛИЧКО І.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2326 |
ВЕЛИЧКО К.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2327 |
ВЕЛИЧКО К.Б. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2328 |
ВЕЛИЧКО К.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2329 |
ВЕЛИЧКО К.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2330 |
ВЕЛИЧКО С.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
147 (36+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2331 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Т.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2332 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Х. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
114 (36+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2333 |
ВЕЛИЧКОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2334 |
ВЕЛІГЖАНІНА А.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2335 |
ВЕЛІГОРСЬКА Д.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2336 |
ВЕЛІГУРА Л.Ю. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2337 |
ВЕЛІЄВА С.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2338 |
ВЕЛІКАНОВ Д.О. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
6 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2339 |
ВЕЛЬТЕ О.О. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2340 |
ВЕЛЬТЕР А.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2341 |
ВЕЛЯДА М.С. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
2342 |
ВЕНГЕРОВА М.С. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2343 |
ВЕНЖЕГА А.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
111 (30+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2344 |
ВЕРБАНОВ А.Є. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2345 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКА В.С. |
05552 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Веселівська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (36+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2346 |
ВЕРБИЦЬКОЇ А.Р. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
42 (12+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
2347 |
ВЕРБІЙ В.Р. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
99 (30+18+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2348 |
ВЕРБІН К.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
11 |
166 (54+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2349 |
ВЕРБНА Є.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
6 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2350 |
ВЕРБОВСЬКА В.О. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2351 |
ВЕРВЕЙКО Є.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2352 |
ВЕРГОЛЯС Т.М. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2353 |
ВЕРГУН В.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2354 |
ВЕРДІЄВ С.Н. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
25 (21+4+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2355 |
ВЕРЕМЕЄВА С.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2356 |
ВЕРЕМЕЄНКО С.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2357 |
ВЕРЕМЄЄНКО Д.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2358 |
ВЕРЕМЄЄНКО К.Г. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2359 |
ВЕРЕМЄЄНКО Р.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2360 |
ВЕРЕМІЄНКО О.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2361 |
ВЕРЕСКУН К.С. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2362 |
ВЕРЕСКУН М.М. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2363 |
ВЕРЕСКУН С.С. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2364 |
ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНІК К.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2365 |
ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВ Д. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
74 (24+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2366 |
ВЕРЕТЕННІКОВА К.І. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2367 |
ВЕРЕТЕННІКОВА М.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2368 |
ВЕРЕТНОВА К.О. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2369 |
ВЕРЕЦУН О.О. |
05552 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Веселівська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (24+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2370 |
ВЕРЕШКО Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2371 |
ВЕРЕЩАГІНА В.Д. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2372 |
ВЕРЕЩАК А.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
7 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2373 |
ВЕРЕЩАК В.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
10 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2374 |
ВЕРЕЩАК М.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
81 (24+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2375 |
ВЕРЕЩАКО Д.Д. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
66 (18+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2376 |
ВЕРЕЩАКО О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2377 |
ВЕРИГІНА А.Ю. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2378 |
ВЕРИТЕЛЬНИК А.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
24 (12+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2379 |
ВЕРИЧ А.А. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2380 |
ВЕРИЧ В.А. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2381 |
ВЕРІЧ Л.Р. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2382 |
ВЕРЛАН А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2383 |
ВЕРЛОС Б.Г. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
74 (30+14+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
2384 |
ВЕРНІГОРААНЖЕЛІКА А.Р. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2385 |
ВЕРТЯКОВ Д.Д. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2386 |
ВЕРХОЗІН В.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
8 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2387 |
ВЕРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2388 |
ВЕРЧЕНКО Т.А. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2389 |
ВЕРШИНЕНА К.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2390 |
ВЕРШИНИНА А.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2391 |
ВЕРШИНІН В.М. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2392 |
ВЕРШИНІН Д.Є. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2393 |
ВЕРШИНІН І.І. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2394 |
ВЕРШИНІНА К.А. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2395 |
ВЕРШИНІНА М.Є. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2396 |
ВЕРШУТА С.Р. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (42+18+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2397 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2398 |
ВЕСЬОЛКІНА А.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
92 (12+54+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2399 |
ВЕСЬОЛКІНА М.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2400 |
ВЕТРОВА А. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2401 |
ВЄРЄТЄНІКОВ Н.Р. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2402 |
ВЄРЄТЄННІКОВ М.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
33 (6+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
2403 |
ВЄРЧЄНКО П.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2404 |
ВЄРЬОВКІН Д.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2405 |
ВЄТЛОВА О.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2406 |
ВЄТРОВА Г.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2407 |
ВЄТРОВА Г.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2408 |
ВЄХОВ Д.О. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (42+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2409 |
ВЄХОВ С.А. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
11 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2410 |
ВЄЧЄРОК Б.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2411 |
ВЄШКІН В.А. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2412 |
ВЖЕЩ А.А. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2413 |
ВИГОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2414 |
ВИГУЛЯРНА К.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2415 |
ВИДАЙ К.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2416 |
ВИДЖАК С.Б. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2417 |
ВИДЮЩЕНКО Я.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
6 |
69 (18+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
2418 |
ВИКА В.Р. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
5 |
87 (42+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2419 |
ВИННИК М.Ф. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2420 |
ВИННИК О.М. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
2421 |
ВИННИК Я.Д. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2422 |
ВИННИЧУК Д.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2423 |
ВИНОВЕЦЬ М.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
39 (18+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2424 |
ВИНОГРАДОВ С.С. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
9 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2425 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА М.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2426 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА Н.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2427 |
ВИНОГРОДСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2428 |
ВИНОКУРОВ А.Є. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2429 |
ВИНОКУРОВ Д.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
126 (18+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2430 |
ВИНОКУРОВ М.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2431 |
ВИНТОНОВИЧ Е.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2432 |
ВИНТОНОВИЧ С.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
10 |
80 (6+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2433 |
ВИРОЗУБ В.М. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
59 (21+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2434 |
ВИРОЗУБ І.О. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2435 |
ВИСКРЕБЕЦЬ К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2436 |
ВИСОГОРЕЦЬ А.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2437 |
ВИСОКИЙ Д.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
123 (48+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2438 |
ВИСОЧАНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2439 |
ВИСОЧИН Р.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2440 |
ВИСОЧИНА Г.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
8 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2441 |
ВИТЯЗЬ М.В. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2442 |
ВИТЯЗЬ М.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2443 |
ВИХОДОВ Є.А. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2444 |
ВИХОДЦЕВ Є.Р. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2445 |
ВИХОДЦЕВА С.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2446 |
ВИХОПЕНЬ У.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (24+9+33) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2447 |
ВИХРИСТОВА А.В. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2448 |
ВИХРЙСТЮК К.В. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2449 |
ВИШЕМИРСЬКА О.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2450 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА В.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2451 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА Д.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
47 (21+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2452 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА Є.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2453 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА О.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2454 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКА Ю.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2455 |
ВИШНЕВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2456 |
ВИШНІВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2457 |
ВИШНЯКОВ Г.Д. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
53 (21+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2458 |
ВИШНЯКОВ М.К. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2459 |
ВІВДЕНКО М.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2460 |
ВІВЧАРУК Н.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2461 |
ВІГРАН А.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2462 |
ВІДЯСОВА І.О. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2463 |
ВІЙТИК О.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
6 |
117 (48+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2464 |
ВІЛИЦЬКА К.О. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2465 |
ВІЛІГОШ В.Д. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
59 (21+20+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2466 |
ВІЛЬЧИК У.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2467 |
ВІЛЯНСЬКИЙ Є.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2468 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО К.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2469 |
ВІНІЧЕНКО М.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2470 |
ВІННИК Є.С. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
9 |
120 (30+60+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2471 |
ВІННИК Є.Ю. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
111 (45+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2472 |
ВІННИК І.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
2473 |
ВІННИК І.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2474 |
ВІННИК М.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
58 (30+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2475 |
ВІННИК О.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
38 (12+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
2476 |
ВІННИК Р.В. |
05368 |
м. Маріуполь |
Приватна школа "Привілегія" |
7 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2477 |
ВІННИК С.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2478 |
ВІННИЦЬКА М.Р. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2479 |
ВІННИЦЬКИЙ А.С. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
11 (3+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2480 |
ВІННІК А.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
2481 |
ВІННІКОВ В.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (30+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2482 |
ВІННІЧЕНКО Е.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2483 |
ВІННІЧЕНКО Н.В. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2484 |
ВІНОВИЧ В.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2485 |
ВІНОВІЧ Є.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2486 |
ВІНОКУРОВ М.І. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
29 (21+2+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2487 |
ВІНЦЕСЛАВ Д.П. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2488 |
ВІНЧО А.І. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
5 |
45 (12+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2489 |
ВІРЬОВКА Є.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
11 |
56 (12+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2490 |
ВІСКОВАТИХ С.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2491 |
ВІСЛОБОКОВ З. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2492 |
ВІСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2493 |
ВІТВІЦЬКА В.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
123 (24+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2494 |
ВІТВІЦЬКИЙ Д.Г. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2495 |
ВІТЕР М.Р. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2496 |
ВІТІВА К.М. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
2497 |
ВІТКОВСЬКОЇ І.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2498 |
ВІТРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
27 (21+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2499 |
ВІТРЯК К.О. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
5 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2500 |
ВІТЧІНКІНА О.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2501 |
ВІТЯЗЬ В.О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2502 |
ВІХАРЕВ Д.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2503 |
ВІХОВСЬКИЙ Т.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2504 |
ВІХРЕНКО В.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2505 |
ВІЦЕВСЬКИЙ М.П. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2506 |
ВІШТАК А.О. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2507 |
ВЛАДИМИРОВА В.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2508 |
ВЛАДІМІРОВ В.В. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
2509 |
ВЛАЖЕНКО Я.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2510 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2511 |
ВЛАСЕНКО А.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2512 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Б.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2513 |
ВЛАСЕНКО В.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2514 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Є.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2515 |
ВЛАСЕНКО М.Р. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2516 |
ВЛАСЕНКО О.Л. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2517 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Р. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2518 |
ВЛАСЕНКО С.Е. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2519 |
ВЛАСЕНКО С.М. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
2520 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Т.Р. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
24 (0+0+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2521 |
ВЛАСЕНКО Т.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2522 |
ВЛАСЕНКО У.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2523 |
ВЛАСЕНКОВАЛЕРІЯ В.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
45 (12+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2524 |
ВЛАСІН А.М. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2525 |
ВЛАСОВ І.О. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2526 |
ВЛАСОВ К.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2527 |
ВЛАСОВ О.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
56 (6+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2528 |
ВЛАСОВ О.Є. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2529 |
ВЛАСОВ Р.П. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2530 |
ВЛАСОВА А.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2531 |
ВЛАСОВА А.А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
63 (12+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
2532 |
ВЛАСОВА А.А. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2533 |
ВЛАСОВА В.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2534 |
ВЛАСОВА Є.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2535 |
ВЛАСОВА Є.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
6 |
132 (36+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2536 |
ВЛАСОВА К.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2537 |
ВЛАСОВА М.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2538 |
ВЛАСОВА М.Р. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
2 |
46 (24+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2539 |
ВЛАСОВА О.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
29 (9+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2540 |
ВЛАСОВА О.Я. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2541 |
ВЛАСОВА П.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2542 |
ВНУКОВ В.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2543 |
ВОВК А.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2544 |
ВОВК В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2545 |
ВОВК В.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2546 |
ВОВК Д.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2547 |
ВОВК М.П. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
96 (30+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2548 |
ВОВК М.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2549 |
ВОВК С.М. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2550 |
ВОВК Т. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2551 |
ВОВНЕНКО Е.Р. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
58 (24+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2552 |
ВОВНЯНКО В.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
9 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2553 |
ВОВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2554 |
ВОВЧЕНКО К.І. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2555 |
ВОВЧЕНКО О.Г. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2556 |
ВОВЧЕНКО О.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2557 |
ВОВЧЕНКО П.А. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2558 |
ВОВЧЕНКО П.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2559 |
ВОВЧОК М.І. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
104 (36+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2560 |
ВОДНЄВА Ю.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2561 |
ВОДНИЦЬКИЙ В.І. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
2562 |
ВОДОЛАЗСЬКИЙ М.О. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
9 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2563 |
ВОДОЛАЗСЬКИЙ Ф.Є. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2564 |
ВОДОЛОЖКО А.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2565 |
ВОДОПЯН В.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2566 |
ВОДЬКО І.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2567 |
ВОЕВУТКО С.Е. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
39 (12+3+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2568 |
ВОЄВОДА Д.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2569 |
ВОЗНА Ю.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
39 (27+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2570 |
ВОЗНЕСЕНСЬКА Г.М. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2571 |
ВОЗНЮК К.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2572 |
ВОЗНЮК М.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2573 |
ВОЗОВИКОВА Є.П. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2574 |
ВОЙЛОВ М.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2575 |
ВОЙНОВА Д.О. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2576 |
ВОЙНОВА О.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2577 |
ВОЙТАШЕНКО О.О. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2578 |
ВОЙТЕНКО А.С. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2579 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Д.В. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2580 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Д.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2581 |
ВОЙТЕНКО К.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2582 |
ВОЙТЕНКО М.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2583 |
ВОЙТЕНКО М.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
2584 |
ВОЙТЕНКО М.Є. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2585 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Т.С. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
6 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2586 |
ВОЙТЕНКО Я.І. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2587 |
ВОЙТКЕВИЧУС Л.М. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
88 (30+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
2588 |
ВОЙТОВА Є.Р. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2589 |
ВОЙТОВИЧ К.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2590 |
ВОЙТЮК Ю.О. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
5 |
87 (12+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
2591 |
ВОЙТЮЛЕВИЧ М.І. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2592 |
ВОЙЦЕХОВА К.Г. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
5 |
99 (42+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2593 |
ВОЙЦЕХОВСЬКИЙ К.К. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2594 |
ВОЙШЕВИЧ А.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
34 (12+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2595 |
ВОЛВЕНКО В.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
11 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2596 |
ВОЛГІНА М.С. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2597 |
ВОЛЕГОВ Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2598 |
ВОЛИК Ю.С. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2599 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ Е.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2600 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ Є.А. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2601 |
ВОЛИНЕЦЬ М.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2602 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА С.А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2603 |
ВОЛІК О.Р. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2604 |
ВОЛІКОВ М.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2605 |
ВОЛК В.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
78 (48+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2606 |
ВОЛК І.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2607 |
ВОЛКАНОВ Д.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
39 (12+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2608 |
ВОЛКОВ А.Г. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
10 |
118 (24+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
2609 |
ВОЛКОВ В.І. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2610 |
ВОЛКОВ В.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2611 |
ВОЛКОВ Д.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2612 |
ВОЛКОВ Д.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2613 |
ВОЛКОВ Є.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
7 (3+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2614 |
ВОЛКОВ З.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2615 |
ВОЛКОВ І.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2616 |
ВОЛКОВ І.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2617 |
ВОЛКОВ І.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2618 |
ВОЛКОВ І.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
44 (12+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2619 |
ВОЛКОВ К.С. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2620 |
ВОЛКОВ М.Г. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2621 |
ВОЛКОВ М.Д. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2622 |
ВОЛКОВ М.Д. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2623 |
ВОЛКОВ М.Д. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2624 |
ВОЛКОВ М.Р. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2625 |
ВОЛКОВ С.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2626 |
ВОЛКОВ С.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
7 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2627 |
ВОЛКОВА А.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2628 |
ВОЛКОВА А.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2629 |
ВОЛКОВА А.П. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2630 |
ВОЛКОВА А.Р. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2631 |
ВОЛКОВА А.Р. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
110 (30+60+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2632 |
ВОЛКОВА А.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
87 (24+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2633 |
ВОЛКОВА А.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2634 |
ВОЛКОВА В.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2635 |
ВОЛКОВА Г.І. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
96 (30+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2636 |
ВОЛКОВА Д.М. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2637 |
ВОЛКОВА Є.Ю. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
56 (12+20+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2638 |
ВОЛКОВА І.К. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2639 |
ВОЛКОВА К.Р. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2640 |
ВОЛКОВА Л.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2641 |
ВОЛКОВА Л.І. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2642 |
ВОЛКОВА М.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2643 |
ВОЛКОВА Н.А. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
2644 |
ВОЛКОВА О.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2645 |
ВОЛКОВА О.Ф. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2646 |
ВОЛКОВА С.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
2647 |
ВОЛКОВА С.Р. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2648 |
ВОЛКОВА Т.К. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2649 |
ВОЛКОВА Х.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2650 |
ВОЛКОВА Ю.О. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
116 (12+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2651 |
ВОЛКОВВ Д.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2652 |
ВОЛКОВИНСЬКА К.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2653 |
ВОЛКОГОН В.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2654 |
ВОЛКОГОН У.О. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2655 |
ВОЛОБУЄВ А.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2656 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА А.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
88 (6+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2657 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА Є.Ь. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
129 (48+21+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2658 |
ВОЛОБУЄВА К.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2659 |
ВОЛОВИК А.О. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
78 (42+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2660 |
ВОЛОВИК Г.С. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2661 |
ВОЛОВИК Д.С. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2662 |
ВОЛОВІК Д. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2663 |
ВОЛОВІКОВ М.Б. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
56 (24+2+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2664 |
ВОЛОВІЧЕНКО М.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2665 |
ВОЛОГІН І.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
47 (15+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2666 |
ВОЛОДІН Є.О. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2667 |
ВОЛОДІН К.Р. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
2668 |
ВОЛОДІН М.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
2669 |
ВОЛОДІНА А.Р. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (42+9+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
2670 |
ВОЛОДЬКО М.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
62 (30+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2671 |
ВОЛОКІТІН І.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2672 |
ВОЛОКУШИН І.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2673 |
ВОЛОСЕВИЧ К.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2674 |
ВОЛОСОВ Л.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2675 |
ВОЛОХ В.Д. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
47 (9+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2676 |
ВОЛОХ Г.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2677 |
ВОЛОХІНА В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2678 |
ВОЛОХОВ К.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2679 |
ВОЛОХОВА Д.Р. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2680 |
ВОЛОШЕНКО В.Д. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
2681 |
ВОЛОШЕНЮК Є.І. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2682 |
ВОЛОШЕНЮК Є.Т. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2683 |
ВОЛОШИН А.Ю. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2684 |
ВОЛОШИН Р.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2685 |
ВОЛОШИНА А.Р. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2686 |
ВОЛОШИНА В.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2687 |
ВОЛОШИНА Д.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2688 |
ВОЛОШИНА Д.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2689 |
ВОЛОШИНА Є.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2690 |
ВОЛОШИНА Ж.І. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
99 (36+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2691 |
ВОЛОШИНА Н.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2692 |
ВОЛОШИНА С.Р. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
126 (18+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2693 |
ВОЛОШКО А.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2694 |
ВОЛОШКО Є.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2695 |
ВОЛОШКО С.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2696 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО В.М. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2697 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО Д.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2698 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО Д.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2699 |
ВОЛОЩЕНКО М.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2700 |
ВОЛОЩУК О.М. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2701 |
ВОЛОЩУК Я.А. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2702 |
ВОЛЧЕНКО В.Д. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2703 |
ВОЛЧЕНКО М.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2704 |
ВОЛЧЕНКО Я.Д. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2705 |
ВОЛЬВИЧ О.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2706 |
ВОРНАЧЕВА Е.М. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2707 |
ВОРНІК Д.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2708 |
ВОРОБЕЙ М.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
11 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2709 |
ВОРОБЄЙ О.К. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
111 (24+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2710 |
ВОРОБЙОВ В.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2711 |
ВОРОБЙОВ В.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
46 (12+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2712 |
ВОРОБЙОВ В.М. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
2713 |
ВОРОБЙОВ Д.Г. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2714 |
ВОРОБЙОВ І.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2715 |
ВОРОБЙОВ К.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
48 (24+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2716 |
ВОРОБЙОВ М.Г. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2717 |
ВОРОБЙОВ О.Є. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2718 |
ВОРОБЙОВ С.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
42 (24+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2719 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
102 (6+60+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2720 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2721 |
ВОРОБЙОВА А.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2722 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2723 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Є.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2724 |
ВОРОБЙОВА Є.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2725 |
ВОРОБЙОВА К.І. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2726 |
ВОРОБЙОВА О.Б. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2727 |
ВОРОБЙОВА О.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2728 |
ВОРОБЬЕВА Е.П. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2729 |
ВОРОНА А.Ю. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2730 |
ВОРОНА В.В. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2731 |
ВОРОНА Д.Є. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2732 |
ВОРОНА М.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2733 |
ВОРОНА М.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2734 |
ВОРОНА М.В. |
05004 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ №1 |
8 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
2735 |
ВОРОНА М.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2736 |
ВОРОНА С.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2737 |
ВОРОНЕНКО В.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
71 (21+20+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2738 |
ВОРОНЕНКО О.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2739 |
ВОРОНЕНКОВ Н.П. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2740 |
ВОРОНЕНКОВА М.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2741 |
ВОРОНІК К.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
10 |
50 (12+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2742 |
ВОРОНІН А.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2743 |
ВОРОНІН А.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
2744 |
ВОРОНІНА В.Р. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2745 |
ВОРОНІНА Д.А. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2746 |
ВОРОНІНА М.М. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2747 |
ВОРОНІНА О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
5 |
57 (18+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2748 |
ВОРОНІНА С.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
2749 |
ВОРОНКІН І.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2750 |
ВОРОНКІНА А.І. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
118 (18+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2751 |
ВОРОНКОВ П.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2752 |
ВОРОНКОВА А.К. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
2753 |
ВОРОНКОВА В.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
6 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2754 |
ВОРОНКОВА Е.І. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2755 |
ВОРОНОВ Д.О. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
7 |
87 (18+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2756 |
ВОРОНОВ М.В. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
7 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
2757 |
ВОРОНОВ Н.С. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2758 |
ВОРОНОВА Д.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2759 |
ВОРОНОВА О.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2760 |
ВОРОНЦОВ Д.А. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2761 |
ВОРОНЦОВ М.А. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2762 |
ВОРОНЦОВА А.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2763 |
ВОРОНЦОВА Є.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2764 |
ВОРОНЧУК К.Д. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
2765 |
ВОРОНЮК В.А. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2766 |
ВОРОНЮК Є.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (42+24+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2767 |
ВОРОПАЄВ Б.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
7 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2768 |
ВОРОПАЄВА Н.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
105 (18+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2769 |
ВОРОПАЄВА П.С. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
117 (39+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2770 |
ВОРОПАЄВА С.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2771 |
ВОРОПАЙ М.Є. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2772 |
ВОРОТИЛЕНКО А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (18+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2773 |
ВОРОТИЛЕНКО К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
88 (12+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2774 |
ВОРОТИНОВ Б.М. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2775 |
ВОРОТІЛІНА А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2776 |
ВОРОТНІКОВ І.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
60 (24+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2777 |
ВОРОТНІКОВ Т.М. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2778 |
ВОРОТНЯК О.В. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2779 |
ВОРОШИЛІНА Т.Д. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
5 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2780 |
ВОРУШИЛО Д.В. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
2781 |
ВОРУШИЛО М.Г. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2782 |
ВОСКОБОЙНИК А.С. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2783 |
ВОСКОБОЙНИК В.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2784 |
ВОСКОБОЙНІКОВ Р.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2785 |
ВОСКРЕСЄНСЬКА К.Д. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2786 |
ВОСТОКОВ В.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2787 |
ВОСТРИКОВА Є.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2788 |
ВОТЯКОВ В.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2789 |
ВОТЯКОВА Г.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2790 |
ВОХМІНЦЕВА В.Р. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2791 |
ВРАЗОВСЬКИЙ Ю.Д. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2792 |
ВРАНЧАН П.С. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
5 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2793 |
ВТУЛКІН М.А. |
05725 |
м. Волноваха |
Благодатненська ЗОШ, Любівська ЗОШ |
3 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2794 |
ВУС А.М. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
106 (18+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2795 |
ВЬЯЗОВА Д.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2796 |
ВЮНИЧЕНКО В.Г. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
153 (54+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2797 |
ВЯЗНІКОВЦЕВА Т.О. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2798 |
ВЯЗОВИЙ К.І. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2799 |
ВЯЛКОВА Є.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2800 |
ВЯЛКОВА М.І. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2801 |
ВЯЛЬЦЕВА В.Є. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2802 |
ВЯТКІНА Д.А. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (24+6+36) |
|
|
|
|
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
2803 |
ГАБАТЮК А.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2804 |
ГАБЕР К.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
19 (9+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2805 |
ГАБРИЛЕВИЧ А.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
114 (42+51+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2806 |
ГАВАШИ М.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2807 |
ГАВІНА М.Б. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2808 |
ГАВРИК Д.П. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2809 |
ГАВРИК К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2810 |
ГАВРИКОВА Н.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2811 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО В.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2812 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Д.Є. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2813 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Є.М. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2814 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО О.М. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2815 |
ГАВРИЛЕНКО Ю.А. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2816 |
ГАВРИЛО Д.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2817 |
ГАВРИЛОВ В.Р. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
2818 |
ГАВРИЛОВ О.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
8 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2819 |
ГАВРИЛОВ Р.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2820 |
ГАВРИЛОВА Е.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
10 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2821 |
ГАВРИЛОВА М.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2822 |
ГАВРИЛОВА Н.Г. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
44 (6+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2823 |
ГАВРИЛОВА О.А. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
59 (15+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2824 |
ГАВРИЛОВА О.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2825 |
ГАВРИЛОВА С.С. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (54+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
2826 |
ГАВРИЛОК В.Є. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2827 |
ГАВРИЛЬЧУК В.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2828 |
ГАВРИЛЯСТА О.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2829 |
ГАВРИШ В.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2830 |
ГАВРИШ А.А. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
7 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
2831 |
ГАВРИШ А.М. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
117 (30+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2832 |
ГАВРИШ Д.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2833 |
ГАВРИШ Є.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2834 |
ГАВРИШ П.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2835 |
ГАВРИЩАК И.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
61 (15+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2836 |
ГАВРІЛОВ Г.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2837 |
ГАВРІЛЬЧЕНКО М.П. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2838 |
ГАВРІЛЮЛ Д.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
27 (0+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2839 |
ГАВРОШ А.Н. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2840 |
ГАВШИНА С.М. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2841 |
ГАГАРА І.В. |
05547 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Комарська ЗОШ |
10 |
102 (12+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2842 |
ГАГАРІН О.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2843 |
ГАГАРІНА В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2844 |
ГАГІНА О.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2845 |
ГАДАШЕВИЧ В.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2846 |
ГАДЕЛЬШИН Д.Р. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
11 |
128 (30+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2847 |
ГАДЖИ А.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2848 |
ГАДЖИЄВА В.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2849 |
ГАДЖИЄВА К.Р. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2850 |
ГАДЖИМУРАДОВА А.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (6+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2851 |
ГАДИ В.С. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2852 |
ГАДІЄВА А.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2853 |
ГАЕВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2854 |
ГАЄВСЬКА Д.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2855 |
ГАЄВСЬКА М.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2856 |
ГАЄНКО В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2857 |
ГАЗІЄВ Р.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2858 |
ГАЗІН Д.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2859 |
ГАЗІН Я.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
14 (12+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2860 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА А.А. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
70 (12+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2861 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА Д.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2862 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКА Є.Р. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2863 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКИЙ С.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
2864 |
ГАЙВОРОНСЬКИЙ С.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2865 |
ГАЙДАМАК А.Р. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2866 |
ГАЙДАМАК М.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2867 |
ГАЙДАМАКА В.С. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2868 |
ГАЙДАМАКА Г.М. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
9 |
76 (12+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
2869 |
ГАЙДАМАКІНА О.Д. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
2870 |
ГАЙДАР В.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2871 |
ГАЙДАШ А.В. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (12+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2872 |
ГАЙДАШ А.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
130 (30+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
2873 |
ГАЙДАШ В.А. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2874 |
ГАЙДАШ М.С. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2875 |
ГАЙДАШ О.О. |
05556 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Богатирська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2876 |
ГАЙДОБА Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2877 |
ГАЙДУК А.Р. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2878 |
ГАЙДУК В.Є. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2879 |
ГАЙДУК Е.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2880 |
ГАЙДУК І.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
2881 |
ГАЙДУК К.К. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
82 (6+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2882 |
ГАЙДУК О.І. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2883 |
ГАЙДУК Т.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2884 |
ГАЙДУЧЕНКО К.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2885 |
ГАЙДУЧИК О.А. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2886 |
ГАЙКА О.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2887 |
ГАЙКОВ О.М. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
2888 |
ГАЙКОВ Т.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2889 |
ГАЙНУДІНОВ К.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
2890 |
ГАЙСІН К.Г. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (6+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2891 |
ГАЙТАН М.Д. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
75 (21+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2892 |
ГАЙЧЕНЯ І. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2893 |
ГАЙЧЕНЯ К.О. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2894 |
ГАКЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2895 |
ГАЛАГАН А.І. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2896 |
ГАЛАГАН В.С. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2897 |
ГАЛАГАН С.С. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2898 |
ГАЛАЙ В.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2899 |
ГАЛАКТІОНОВ С.Є. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2900 |
ГАЛАН Т.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2901 |
ГАЛАУС В.А. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
66 (12+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2902 |
ГАЛАУС К.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
32 (30+2+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2903 |
ГАЛДЕЦЬКА А.М. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2904 |
ГАЛДЕЦЬКА С.М. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
2905 |
ГАЛДОБІНА Д.В. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2906 |
ГАЛЕВИЧ В.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2907 |
ГАЛЕМСЬКА С.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2908 |
ГАЛИЦЬКА А.Є. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2909 |
ГАЛИЦЬКА М.О. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
10 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2910 |
ГАЛИЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2911 |
ГАЛИЧ Г.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (54+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2912 |
ГАЛИЧ К.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
36 (36+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2913 |
ГАЛИЧ М.О. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
2914 |
ГАЛИЧИНА М.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
150 (54+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2915 |
ГАЛІЗІН І.С. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
6 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
2916 |
ГАЛІМСЬКИЙ М.А. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2917 |
ГАЛІНСЬКА А.П. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2918 |
ГАЛІЩЕВА Е.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2919 |
ГАЛКІНА С.Є. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
10 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2920 |
ГАЛЛА П. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2921 |
ГАЛЛАЛУ С.Г. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2922 |
ГАЛЛО М.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2923 |
ГАЛУШКОВ М.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
112 (6+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2924 |
ГАЛУШКОВА А.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2925 |
ГАЛУЩАК Н.І. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
2926 |
ГАЛЬЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2927 |
ГАЛЬЧИЧ В.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2928 |
ГАЛЯМІНА К.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (30+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
2929 |
ГАМАДИК А.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
70 (30+28+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2930 |
ГАМАНОВ А.І. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
129 (39+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2931 |
ГАМАНОВ В.І. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2932 |
ГАМАНОВА Є.І. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2933 |
ГАМАНЮК Д.І. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
45 (30+15+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2934 |
ГАМАЮНОВА К.С. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
118 (18+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2935 |
ГАМБАРОВ А.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
16 (0+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2936 |
ГАМБУРГ К.П. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
45 (36+9+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2937 |
ГАМІДОВ Г.І. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2938 |
ГАМІДОВ М.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2939 |
ГАМІЙ Д.Ю. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
2940 |
ГАМОВА Л.Е. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2941 |
ГАМОСКИНОЇ К.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
2942 |
ГАМУЗА В.В. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2943 |
ГАНАГА Є.Є. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2944 |
ГАНБАРОВА О.Р. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2945 |
ГАНЕВИЧ С.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2946 |
ГАНЕНКО К.А. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2947 |
ГАНЖА Д.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2948 |
ГАНЖАРА А.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2949 |
ГАНЖЕЛА Є.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
117 (39+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
2950 |
ГАНЖЕЛА С.Є. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
8 |
75 (36+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2951 |
ГАНЖЕЛА Ю.Е. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2952 |
ГАНЖЕЛО О.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2953 |
ГАНЗІНА В.Д. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
106 (36+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2954 |
ГАНИЦЬКА А.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
35 (21+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2955 |
ГАНИЦЬКА С.Д. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2956 |
ГАНИЧ О.Д. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
11 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2957 |
ГАННЕНКО М.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2958 |
ГАННОЧЕНКО П.В. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
2959 |
ГАНОШЕНКО А.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2960 |
ГАНОШЕНКО М.Є. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2961 |
ГАНУЛ В.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2962 |
ГАНЦАРЕВИЧ Д.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
2963 |
ГАНЦЕВСЬКА С.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2964 |
ГАНЧЕНКО К.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
40 (24+4+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2965 |
ГАНЮК Е.О. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
2966 |
ГАПЄЄВ Е.Г. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2967 |
ГАПЄЄВ М.А. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
1 |
77 (21+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
2968 |
ГАПОНЕНКО В.Р. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
2969 |
ГАПОНЕНКО Є.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2970 |
ГАПОНОВ А.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2971 |
ГАПОНОВ І.М. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2972 |
ГАПОНОВА А.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2973 |
ГАПОНОВА О.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2974 |
ГАПЧЕНКО А.В. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2975 |
ГАРАЄВА Н.Р. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
36 (36+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2976 |
ГАРАЙМОВИЧ Ї.Є. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2977 |
ГАРАНЖА І.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2978 |
ГАРАНЖА М.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2979 |
ГАРАСЬКОВА М.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2980 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО Г.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2981 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО Є.В. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2982 |
ГАРБУЗ Б.Г. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
8 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2983 |
ГАРБУЗ В.Л. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2984 |
ГАРБУЗ Є.С. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2985 |
ГАРБУЗ С.О. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
2986 |
ГАРБУЗОВ А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
99 (42+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
2987 |
ГАРБУЗОВА Д.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2988 |
ГАРІБОВ І.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
2989 |
ГАРІПП Д.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2990 |
ГАРКУША В.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
45 (15+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2991 |
ГАРКУША К.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2992 |
ГАРМАШ Д.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
2993 |
ГАРМАШ Є.С. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2994 |
ГАРНИЙ В.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
130 (24+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
2995 |
ГАРЬКАВЕНКО В.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
2996 |
ГАРЬКАВИЙ К.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
2997 |
ГАРЬКУША В.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
2998 |
ГАРЬКУША М.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
2999 |
ГАРЬОВ Т.О. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
3000 |
ГАРЯЧУК М.Є. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3001 |
ГАСАНОВ Д.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3002 |
ГАСАНОВ Е.Р. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
3003 |
ГАСАНОВА С.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3004 |
ГАСІН Є.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3005 |
ГАСПАРЯН А.М. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3006 |
ГАТІЛОВА В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
38 (6+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3007 |
ГАТЧЕНКО А.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
71 (27+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3008 |
ГАФАРОВА М.Х. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3009 |
ГАХРАМАНОВА С.С. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3010 |
ГАЦЕНКО К. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3011 |
ГАШЕНЕНКО Д.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3012 |
ГАШЕНЕНКО С.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3013 |
ГАЩИНА С.Л. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3014 |
ГВАРАМІЯ Л.Д. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3015 |
ГВАРАМІЯ Ш.Д. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3016 |
ГВІЛАВА Г.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3017 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА М.О. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3018 |
ГВОЗДЕЦЬКА П.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3019 |
ГВОЗДІЄНКО О.Ф. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3020 |
ГВОЗДІКОВ В.Р. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
41 (21+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3021 |
ГВОЗДІКОВА А.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3022 |
ГВОЗДІКОВА В.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3023 |
ГВОЗДІКОВА М.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3024 |
ГВОЗДІКОВА С.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3025 |
ГВОЗДКОВ А.М. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
6 |
129 (36+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3026 |
ГЕБЕКОВА С.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3027 |
ГЕГЕДОШ Я.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3028 |
ГЕДЗЕНКО В.Р. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3029 |
ГЕДІКОВ І.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3030 |
ГЕЕВА А.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3031 |
ГЕЄНКО М.М. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3032 |
ГЕЖА М.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3033 |
ГЕЙКО А.К. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
3034 |
ГЕЙКО Г.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3035 |
ГЕЙКО Д.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
114 (30+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3036 |
ГЕЙКО П.М. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3037 |
ГЕЙЧЕНКО М.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3038 |
ГЕЛЕВЕРЯ В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
87 (36+45+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3039 |
ГЕЛЕВЕРЯ Д.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
3040 |
ГЕЛЕЦЬКА А.Д. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3041 |
ГЕЛІС Є.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3042 |
ГЕЛЬБРЕХТ Л.О. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
3043 |
ГЕНАТУЛІН Д.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3044 |
ГЕНЕРАЛОВ Б.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3045 |
ГЕОНЯ Е.Р. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3046 |
ГЕОРГ С.К. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3047 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3048 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.В. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
3049 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3050 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Д.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3051 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО І.С. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
126 (48+54+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3052 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО К.Є. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3053 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО М.А. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (30+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3054 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Р.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3055 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО С.С. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3056 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Я.А. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3057 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ Д.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3058 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ Є.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
5 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3059 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ М.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3060 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ О.О. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
147 (48+51+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3061 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА Д.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3062 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА Д.О. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3063 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА К.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3064 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА Т.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3065 |
ГЕРАСИМЮК А.Д. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3066 |
ГЕРАСИМЮК Д.С. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
3067 |
ГЕРАСИМЮК Н.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3068 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3069 |
ГЕРГЕЛЕВИЧ В.О. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3070 |
ГЕРМАН Є.Р. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
148 (30+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3071 |
ГЕРМАНЕНКО А.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3072 |
ГЕРУК А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
108 (60+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3073 |
ГЕРУС Д.Е. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3074 |
ГЕРЧЕВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3075 |
ГЕРШОВИЧ К.І. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
90 (42+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3076 |
ГЕРЯ М.І. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3077 |
ГЕРЯК А.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3078 |
ГЕРЯК О.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3079 |
ГЕТАЛО Т.Д. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3080 |
ГЕТМАНОВ М.Г. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3081 |
ГЕТТА Я.С. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3082 |
ГЕТЬМАН А.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
3083 |
ГЕТЬМАН І.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
114 (24+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3084 |
ГЕТЬМАН К.В. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3085 |
ГЕТЬМАН М.Л. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
99 (18+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3086 |
ГЕТЬМАН М.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3087 |
ГЕТЬМАН О.О. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3088 |
ГЕТЬМАН С.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3089 |
ГЕТЬМАНЕНКО Г.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3090 |
ГЕТЬМАНЕНКО І.Ю. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3091 |
ГЕТЬМАНЕНКО С. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3092 |
ГЕЦМАН С.Р. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3093 |
ГЕШЕЛЬ С.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3094 |
ГЕШКО Р.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3095 |
ГЖИВАЧОВА О.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3096 |
ГИРКА В.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3097 |
ГИЧКО В.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3098 |
ГІВЧАК А.Л. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
6 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3099 |
ГІДА А.С. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3100 |
ГІДА І.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3101 |
ГІЖА А.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3102 |
ГІЗЛИК С.О. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
78 (12+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3103 |
ГІЛЕНКО О.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3104 |
ГІЛЬОВА Є.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3105 |
ГІМАДУЛІНА А.Р. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
3106 |
ГІНА Д.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3107 |
ГІНАТЬЄВ М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3108 |
ГІНДИЧ І.А. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3109 |
ГІНІАТУЛЛІНА С.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3110 |
ГІНТЕР І.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
110 (24+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3111 |
ГІПІЧ К.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3112 |
ГІРЄЙКО М.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3113 |
ГІРІНА А.Р. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3114 |
ГІРІНА І.Р. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3115 |
ГІРІЧ Є.І. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3116 |
ГІРНИЙ М.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3117 |
ГІРУЦЬКА О.С. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3118 |
ГІРШ В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
92 (30+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3119 |
ГІРЯВЕНКО О.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3120 |
ГІЧКІНА М.С. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3121 |
ГІЩАК І.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3122 |
ГЛАГОЛЄВ М.Є. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3123 |
ГЛАДИР Д.Р. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3124 |
ГЛАДИШ В.І. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3125 |
ГЛАДИШ І.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3126 |
ГЛАДИШ С.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3127 |
ГЛАДИШЕВ М.С. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3128 |
ГЛАДИШЕВА К.А. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
22 (18+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3129 |
ГЛАДИШЕВА П.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3130 |
ГЛАДКА О.Є. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3131 |
ГЛАДКА Я.В. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3132 |
ГЛАДКИЙ О.Р. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3133 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Б.А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3134 |
ГЛАДКИЙ В.С. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3135 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Д.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3136 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Д.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3137 |
ГЛАДКИЙ І.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3138 |
ГЛАДКИЙ І.П. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3139 |
ГЛАДКИЙ М.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3140 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Р.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3141 |
ГЛАДКИХ В.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
3142 |
ГЛАДКИХ О.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3143 |
ГЛАДКИХ П.П. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3144 |
ГЛАДКІХ А.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3145 |
ГЛАДКІХ І.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3146 |
ГЛАДКІХ М.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3147 |
ГЛАДКОВ Б.Є. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3148 |
ГЛАДКОВ Я.Г. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3149 |
ГЛАДКОВА В.Б. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3150 |
ГЛАДНЄВ Є.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
9 |
60 (0+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
3151 |
ГЛАДУН Г.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
62 (12+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3152 |
ГЛАДУН С.І. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
3153 |
ГЛАДУНЦОВ К.Р. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3154 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО В.О. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3155 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО Г.Д. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
87 (36+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3156 |
ГЛАДЧЕНКО К.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3157 |
ГЛАЗКО К.В. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3158 |
ГЛАЗКОВ Н.А. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3159 |
ГЛАЗКОВА М.М. |
05897 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ |
9 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
3160 |
ГЛАЗУНОВА А.В. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
81 (24+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3161 |
ГЛАЗУНОВА В.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3162 |
ГЛАЗУНОВА Є.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
130 (36+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3163 |
ГЛЕБОВА Є.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3164 |
ГЛЕБСЬКА Р.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3165 |
ГЛЕМБОЦЬКИЙ Г.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3166 |
ГЛЄБОВА А.Е. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3167 |
ГЛЄЧЕВА Д.Е. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
104 (18+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3168 |
ГЛИБІНА Д.Д. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3169 |
ГЛИВЯК М.Д. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3170 |
ГЛИНЯНСЬКА Т.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3171 |
ГЛІБГОДУНОВ Г.Г. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
8 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3172 |
ГЛІБОВ О.Е. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
96 (24+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3173 |
ГЛІВІНСЬКА Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3174 |
ГЛІТКО Д.Є. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3175 |
ГЛОБА А.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
138 (48+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3176 |
ГЛОБА Д. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3177 |
ГЛОБА О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3178 |
ГЛОБЕНКО В.Ю. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3179 |
ГЛОВСЬКА А.Р. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3180 |
ГЛОВЯК Є.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3181 |
ГЛОМОЗДА З.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3182 |
ГЛОМОЗДА М.Р. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3183 |
ГЛУЗМАН Д.В. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3184 |
ГЛУМОВА Н. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3185 |
ГЛУХИХ Д.Є. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
5 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3186 |
ГЛУХОВА А.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
88 (6+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3187 |
ГЛУХОВА О.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3188 |
ГЛУХОВЕЦЬ М.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3189 |
ГЛУШАКОВА А.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3190 |
ГЛУШАЧ О.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
58 (12+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3191 |
ГЛУШАЧЕНКО П.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3192 |
ГЛУШКО Є.Ю. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3193 |
ГЛУШКО С.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
141 (54+36+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
3194 |
ГЛУШКО У.А. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3195 |
ГЛУШКОВА А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3196 |
ГЛУШКОВА А.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3197 |
ГЛУШКОВА Є.В. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3198 |
ГЛУШКОВИЧ В.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3199 |
ГЛУЩАК Б.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3200 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО В.А. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3201 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО Д.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3202 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО І.Д. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
69 (45+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3203 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3204 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО М.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3205 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО О.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3206 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО П.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3207 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО С.Д. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3208 |
ГЛЯНЦЕВ Я.Ю. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
5 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3209 |
ГЛЯНЦЕВА Є.П. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
11 |
116 (18+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3210 |
ГЛЯНЬКО В.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
60 (24+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3211 |
ГМИРЯ А.С. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3212 |
ГНАТЕНКО Є. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
73 (15+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
3213 |
ГНАТКО С.П. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
8 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3214 |
ГНАТОВСЬКА К.І. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
8 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3215 |
ГНАТЧЕНКО М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3216 |
ГНАТЮ В.А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3217 |
ГНАШКО Д.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3218 |
ГНЕЗДІЛОВ В.Р. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3219 |
ГНЕЗДІЛОВА З.В. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
9 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3220 |
ГНЕЗДІЛОВА О.В. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3221 |
ГНЄЗДІЛОВ Є.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3222 |
ГНИЛИЦЬКИЙ Т. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3223 |
ГНИЛОСИР В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3224 |
ГНИПА К.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3225 |
ГНИПА Я.Я. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3226 |
ГНІДЕЦЬ О.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3227 |
ГНІДИНА М.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3228 |
ГНІЛОВА П.Є. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3229 |
ГНІТІЙОВА К.І. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3230 |
ГНУСОВ Д.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
132 (42+51+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3231 |
ГОБЕЛЄВ В.Д. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3232 |
ГОВДАН Є.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
3233 |
ГОВДАН І.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
3234 |
ГОВОРУН Д.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
66 (36+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3235 |
ГОВОРУНОВ А.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3236 |
ГОВОРУХА Г.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3237 |
ГОВТВА І.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3238 |
ГОГОДЗЕЙ С.В. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
3239 |
ГОГОЛЬ С.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3240 |
ГОГУНСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3241 |
ГОДИНА С.М. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3242 |
ГОДІНА К.Р. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
81 (18+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3243 |
ГОДЛЕВСЬКА О.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3244 |
ГОДЛЕВСЬКА С.О. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3245 |
ГОДЛЮК Д.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3246 |
ГОДОВАНЕЦЬ С.Б. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3247 |
ГОДУН Є.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
23 (15+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3248 |
ГОДУН К.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
120 (24+57+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3249 |
ГОДУНОВ Б.Б. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3250 |
ГОЖЕНКО І.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3251 |
ГОЖИК М.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3252 |
ГОЙДОШ І.О. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
3253 |
ГОЙКО К.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3254 |
ГОК Є.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3255 |
ГОЛАЧОВА Д.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3256 |
ГОЛАЧОВА Є.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3257 |
ГОЛДИБАЄВА В.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3258 |
ГОЛДУН М.Л. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3259 |
ГОЛЕНДЕРСЬКА О.П. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3260 |
ГОЛЄВА А.Р. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3261 |
ГОЛЄВА В.В. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3262 |
ГОЛІК Д.А. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3263 |
ГОЛІК К.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3264 |
ГОЛІКОВ Д.С. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
9 |
62 (24+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3265 |
ГОЛІКОВ Є.Д. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3266 |
ГОЛІКОВ О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3267 |
ГОЛІКОВ П.Г. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3268 |
ГОЛІКОВА В.О. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
3269 |
ГОЛІКОВА М.О. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3270 |
ГОЛІКОВА Т.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
76 (24+28+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3271 |
ГОЛІНСЬКА Є.М. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (42+30+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
3272 |
ГОЛІНСЬКА Є.М. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (18+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
3273 |
ГОЛІНЬКО А.Н. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3274 |
ГОЛОБОКОВ І.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
41 (9+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3275 |
ГОЛОБОКОВ М.Г. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
3276 |
ГОЛОБОКОВ М.М. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3277 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО В.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
27 (21+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3278 |
ГОЛОБОРОДЬКО К.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (45+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3279 |
ГОЛОВАНОВ В.Я. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
66 (24+42+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3280 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ О.О. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3281 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ Р.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3282 |
ГОЛОВАНЬ С.О. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3283 |
ГОЛОВАТА І.Д. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
69 (42+15+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3284 |
ГОЛОВАТЕНКО М.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
10 |
110 (6+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3285 |
ГОЛОВАТЕНКО С.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
9 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3286 |
ГОЛОВАЦЬКИЙ М.Р. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3287 |
ГОЛОВАЧ В.В. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
3288 |
ГОЛОВАЧ І.С. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3289 |
ГОЛОВАЧ Н.П. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3290 |
ГОЛОВАЧ О.С. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3291 |
ГОЛОВАЧОВА Е.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3292 |
ГОЛОВЕНКО К.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3293 |
ГОЛОВІЗІН Д.Є. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3294 |
ГОЛОВІН А.Є. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3295 |
ГОЛОВІН В.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3296 |
ГОЛОВІН М.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3297 |
ГОЛОВІН О.А. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3298 |
ГОЛОВІНА А.О. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3299 |
ГОЛОВІНА А.С. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
144 (36+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3300 |
ГОЛОВІНА В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3301 |
ГОЛОВКІН В.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3302 |
ГОЛОВКІНА А.В. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Борисова О.Г. |
3303 |
ГОЛОВКО А.Д. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
153 (54+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3304 |
ГОЛОВКО В.Д. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
7 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3305 |
ГОЛОВКО Є.М. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3306 |
ГОЛОВКО Є.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
111 (48+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3307 |
ГОЛОВКО І.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3308 |
ГОЛОВКО М.М. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3309 |
ГОЛОВКО М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3310 |
ГОЛОВКО Н. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3311 |
ГОЛОВКО О.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3312 |
ГОЛОВКО Ю.М. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3313 |
ГОЛОВКО Ю.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (48+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3314 |
ГОЛОВКО Я.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3315 |
ГОЛОВНЯ Є.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3316 |
ГОЛОВНЯ К.С. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3317 |
ГОЛОВНЯ О.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3318 |
ГОЛОВЧАНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3319 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНК С.Є. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3320 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО П.О. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3321 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3322 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3323 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3324 |
ГОЛОВЧЕНКО С.В. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
3325 |
ГОЛОД А.Е. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3326 |
ГОЛОД М.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
41 (9+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3327 |
ГОЛОМАЗОВ Р.С. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3328 |
ГОЛОМІДОВА А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3329 |
ГОЛОСНОЙ А.А. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3330 |
ГОЛОСОВА Д.С. |
05703 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 1, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3331 |
ГОЛОТА Я.Ю. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3332 |
ГОЛОТАЙСТРОВ Р.А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
3333 |
ГОЛОЩАПОВА В.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3334 |
ГОЛОЩАПОВА Н.П. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3335 |
ГОЛОЩАПОВА О.П. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3336 |
ГОЛОЯДОВ Д.А. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3337 |
ГОЛТВЕНКО Г.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3338 |
ГОЛТВЕНКО О.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3339 |
ГОЛУБ Г.Ю. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3340 |
ГОЛУБ А. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3341 |
ГОЛУБ А.К. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
3342 |
ГОЛУБ А.М. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (12+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
3343 |
ГОЛУБ А.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3344 |
ГОЛУБ В.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3345 |
ГОЛУБ В.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3346 |
ГОЛУБ Д.Д. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3347 |
ГОЛУБ Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
3348 |
ГОЛУБ К.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
16 (6+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3349 |
ГОЛУБ Н.А. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
72 (18+48+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3350 |
ГОЛУБ Н.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3351 |
ГОЛУБ О.В. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3352 |
ГОЛУБ О.В. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (36+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3353 |
ГОЛУБ О.О. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3354 |
ГОЛУБ Т. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3355 |
ГОЛУБЕВА К.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3356 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО А.Д. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3357 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО Д.В. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
6 |
105 (24+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3358 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО І.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3359 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО Ю.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3360 |
ГОЛУБЕНКО Я.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (45+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3361 |
ГОЛУБЕЦЬ А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
11 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3362 |
ГОЛУБЄВ Б.Д. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
126 (36+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
3363 |
ГОЛУБЄВ Д.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (48+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3364 |
ГОЛУБЄВ І.Д. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3365 |
ГОЛУБЄВ І.С. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3366 |
ГОЛУБЄВА Є.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3367 |
ГОЛУБЄВА С.В. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3368 |
ГОЛУБИЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3369 |
ГОЛУБИЧЕВ О.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3370 |
ГОЛУБІН С.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
92 (18+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3371 |
ГОЛУБКОВ Г.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3372 |
ГОЛУБНИЧА У.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3373 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ Г.М. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3374 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ Н.М. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3375 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ О.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3376 |
ГОЛУБОВ А.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3377 |
ГОЛУБОВА Д.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
9 |
64 (18+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3378 |
ГОЛУБЦОВ Д.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3379 |
ГОЛУБЦОВ С.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
88 (12+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3380 |
ГОЛУБЦОВА А.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3381 |
ГОЛУБЧЕНКО Л.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3382 |
ГОЛУБЯТНИКОВА П.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3383 |
ГОЛУТВА Я.А. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
116 (12+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3384 |
ГОЛУЩАК Н.Р. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
120 (48+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3385 |
ГОЛЬДЕРБАЙН А.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3386 |
ГОЛЬЦЕВА К.Є. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3387 |
ГОЛЯК Г.В. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3388 |
ГОМА Є. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3389 |
ГОМА Є.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
61 (27+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3390 |
ГОМАНА Є.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
3391 |
ГОМЕЛЬСЬКА П.І. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3392 |
ГОМЕНЮК А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3393 |
ГОМЗЯКОВА С.В. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3394 |
ГОМІЛКО Д.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3395 |
ГОММА В.А. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3396 |
ГОМОНКО В.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3397 |
ГОМОНЮК Я.І. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3398 |
ГОМТЕНАДЗЕ В.Д. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3399 |
ГОНЗА Є.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3400 |
ГОНИМАР О.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3401 |
ГОНОБОЛЄВА Д.С. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
3402 |
ГОНТАР А.С. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
3403 |
ГОНТАР Є.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3404 |
ГОНТАР К.Е. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3405 |
ГОНТАР О.Д. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3406 |
ГОНТАР Т.П. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3407 |
ГОНТАРЕНКО В.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3408 |
ГОНТАРЬ А.Б. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3409 |
ГОНТАРЬОВА А.М. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
94 (30+24+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3410 |
ГОНТОРЕНКО М.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3411 |
ГОНЧАР А.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3412 |
ГОНЧАР В.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3413 |
ГОНЧАР В.О. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
2 |
49 (15+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3414 |
ГОНЧАР Д.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3415 |
ГОНЧАР Д.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3416 |
ГОНЧАР Є.А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
42 (6+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3417 |
ГОНЧАР І.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3418 |
ГОНЧАР М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3419 |
ГОНЧАР О.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3420 |
ГОНЧАР П.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3421 |
ГОНЧАР П.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3422 |
ГОНЧАР С.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3423 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3424 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.А. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3425 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
10 |
86 (18+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3426 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3427 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.Д. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3428 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО А.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3429 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Є.А. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3430 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Є.Є. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3431 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Є.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3432 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО К.Г. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3433 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3434 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО М.Р. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3435 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО С.В. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
129 (36+57+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3436 |
ГОНЧАРОВ А.А. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3437 |
ГОНЧАРОВ А.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3438 |
ГОНЧАРОВ В.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3439 |
ГОНЧАРОВ В.О. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
3440 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Г.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3441 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Д.А. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3442 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Д.Д. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3443 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Д.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3444 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Д.С. |
05004 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
3445 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Е.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3446 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Є. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3447 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Є.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3448 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Є.М. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
3449 |
ГОНЧАРОВ І.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3450 |
ГОНЧАРОВ І.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
84 (24+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3451 |
ГОНЧАРОВ І.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3452 |
ГОНЧАРОВ К.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3453 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.І. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3454 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.О. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3455 |
ГОНЧАРОВ М.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3456 |
ГОНЧАРОВ О.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3457 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Р. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3458 |
ГОНЧАРОВ Т.З. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
105 (24+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3459 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.В. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Соосар Алла Василівна |
3460 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.В. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3461 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3462 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3463 |
ГОНЧАРОВА А.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3464 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3465 |
ГОНЧАРОВА В.Л. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
75 (45+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
3466 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3467 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Д.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
46 (12+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3468 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Є.І. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
75 (39+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
3469 |
ГОНЧАРОВА І.Д. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
72 (24+42+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3470 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3471 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
98 (36+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3472 |
ГОНЧАРОВА К.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3473 |
ГОНЧАРОВА О.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3474 |
ГОНЧАРОВА С.І. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3475 |
ГОНЧАРОВА Ю.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3476 |
ГОНЧАРУК В.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3477 |
ГОНЧАРУК Д.Д. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3478 |
ГОНЧАРУК Д.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3479 |
ГОНЧАРУК К.Д. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3480 |
ГОНЧАРУК К.Д. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3481 |
ГОНЧАРУК М.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3482 |
ГОНЧАРУК Т.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3483 |
ГОПКО О.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3484 |
ГОПУБ К.Е. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3485 |
ГОПЧЕНКО А.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
48 (0+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3486 |
ГОРА О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3487 |
ГОРАЙЧУК А.Р. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3488 |
ГОРБ Є.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3489 |
ГОРБАЛЕНКО Д.Є. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
7 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3490 |
ГОРБАНЬ А.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3491 |
ГОРБАНЬ К.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
132 (36+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3492 |
ГОРБАНЬ С.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
25 (15+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3493 |
ГОРБАНЬОВ Є.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3494 |
ГОРБАНЬОВ М.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3495 |
ГОРБАСЬ А.Є. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
5 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3496 |
ГОРБАСЬ М.К. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3497 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО А. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
52 (18+18+16) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3498 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО К.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3499 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО М.А. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
3500 |
ГОРБАТЕНКО О.Р. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
6 |
117 (36+21+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3501 |
ГОРБАТЕНКОВ А.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3502 |
ГОРБАТЄНКОВА К.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3503 |
ГОРБАТИХ В.Ю. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3504 |
ГОРБАТИХ Є.К. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3505 |
ГОРБАТОВ О.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3506 |
ГОРБАТЮК А.Р. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3507 |
ГОРБАТЮК В.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3508 |
ГОРБАЧ А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3509 |
ГОРБАЧ А.С. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3510 |
ГОРБАЧ Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3511 |
ГОРБАЧ М.Є. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3512 |
ГОРБАЧ М.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3513 |
ГОРБАЧ Н.В. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (42+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3514 |
ГОРБАЧ О.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
3515 |
ГОРБАЧ П.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3516 |
ГОРБАЧ С.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
60 (6+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3517 |
ГОРБАЧЕНКО Р.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3518 |
ГОРБАЧОВ В.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
45 (12+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3519 |
ГОРБАЧОВ М.Д. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3520 |
ГОРБАЧОВ М.Л. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3521 |
ГОРБАЧОВА К.І. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3522 |
ГОРБАЧОВА П.А. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3523 |
ГОРБАЧУК О.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3524 |
ГОРБЕНКО А.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3525 |
ГОРБЕНКО Д.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3526 |
ГОРБЕНКО М.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3527 |
ГОРБЕНКО С.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3528 |
ГОРБИЛЬО В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3529 |
ГОРБЛЮК С.В. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (18+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3530 |
ГОРБОВА О.П. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3531 |
ГОРБОНОСОВА К.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3532 |
ГОРБУЛІН Я.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3533 |
ГОРБУЛЯ А.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3534 |
ГОРБУЛЯ С.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
102 (36+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3535 |
ГОРБУНОВ К.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3536 |
ГОРБУНОВ М.Д. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3537 |
ГОРБУНОВ О.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
7 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3538 |
ГОРБУНОВ С.Д. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
3539 |
ГОРБУНОВА А.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
78 (12+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3540 |
ГОРБУНОВА А.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3541 |
ГОРБУНОВА В.К. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3542 |
ГОРБУНОВА Є.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
6 |
141 (30+51+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3543 |
ГОРБУНОВА М.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3544 |
ГОРГУЛЬ П.Д. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3545 |
ГОРДЕЄВ А.Є. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3546 |
ГОРДЄЄВ Є. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3547 |
ГОРДЄЄВ М.Є. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
3548 |
ГОРДЄЄВ С.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3549 |
ГОРДЄЄВА К.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3550 |
ГОРДЄЄВА М.А. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3551 |
ГОРДЄЄВА М.В. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
64 (30+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3552 |
ГОРДЄЄВА О.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
15 (9+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3553 |
ГОРДІЄНКО А.М. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3554 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Д.А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
3555 |
ГОРДІЄНКО Д.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
10 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3556 |
ГОРДІЄНКО К.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3557 |
ГОРДІЄНКО К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3558 |
ГОРДІЄНКО М.І. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3559 |
ГОРДІЄНКО О.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3560 |
ГОРДІЄНКО П.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3561 |
ГОРДІЄНКО С.А. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
11 |
114 (18+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3562 |
ГОРДІЄНКО У.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
69 (45+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3563 |
ГОРДІЙЧЕНКО Д.П. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3564 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК В.А. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3565 |
ГОРДУЗ О.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3566 |
ГОРЕЛЕНКО І.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3567 |
ГОРЕЛІКОВ Я.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3568 |
ГОРЕЛКІНА Є.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3569 |
ГОРЕНКО В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3570 |
ГОРЕНКО Ю.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3571 |
ГОРЕТА О.І. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3572 |
ГОРЕТА С.І. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3573 |
ГОРЄВА О.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3574 |
ГОРЖЕЛЯН А.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3575 |
ГОРЖОВСЬКА У. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3576 |
ГОРИЧЕВ Є.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3577 |
ГОРІН Д.В. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3578 |
ГОРІНА П.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3579 |
ГОРКУША В.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3580 |
ГОРЛАКОВ О.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3581 |
ГОРЛАНОВ Є.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3582 |
ГОРЛЕНКО М.О. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3583 |
ГОРЛЕНКО Т.О. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
99 (24+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3584 |
ГОРНОВА А.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
87 (24+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3585 |
ГОРНОСТАЄВ А.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
96 (24+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3586 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ В.О. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
7 |
21 (6+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3587 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ В.П. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3588 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ В.Р. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3589 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Г.В. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3590 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Г.О. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3591 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Є.Ф. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
3592 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ І.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
58 (6+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3593 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ М.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3594 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ П.Д. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
9 |
104 (18+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3595 |
ГОРОБЕЦЬ Ю.Ю. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
9 |
70 (24+30+16) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3596 |
ГОРОБЧЕНКО О.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3597 |
ГОРОВА А.В. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3598 |
ГОРОВИХ М.Д. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3599 |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ О.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (12+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3600 |
ГОРОДЕЬКИЙ В.Г. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
93 (42+24+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3601 |
ГОРОДКОВА А.Ю. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3602 |
ГОРОДНИЧИЙ Є.Д. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3603 |
ГОРОДСКОВ Р.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3604 |
ГОРОДЯН В.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3605 |
ГОРОЖЕНКО Г.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3606 |
ГОРОХОВ А.І. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3607 |
ГОРОХОВ Б.Ю. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3608 |
ГОРОХОВ К.Д. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3609 |
ГОРОХОВА В.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
82 (12+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3610 |
ГОРОХОВА Г.Ю. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3611 |
ГОРОХОВА Є.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3612 |
ГОРОХОВА Є.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3613 |
ГОРОХОВАТСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3614 |
ГОРОШЕНКО А.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3615 |
ГОРПИНЕНКО Д.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3616 |
ГОРУЛЬОВА О.О. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
92 (12+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3617 |
ГОРЧЕВ І.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
111 (36+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3618 |
ГОРШКОВ В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3619 |
ГОРШУНОВ Р.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3620 |
ГОРЩУК Л.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3621 |
ГОРЮНОВА А.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
81 (27+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3622 |
ГОРЮЧКИНА А.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3623 |
ГОРЮШКО А.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3624 |
ГОРЮШКО Є.Є. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3625 |
ГОРЮШКО Л.О. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
66 (30+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3626 |
ГОРЯЄВ В.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3627 |
ГОРЯНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3628 |
ГОРЯЧА С.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3629 |
ГОРЯЧЕВ В.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3630 |
ГОРЯЧЕВА В.О. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3631 |
ГОРЯЧИХ І.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3632 |
ГОРЯЧКА В.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3633 |
ГОРЯЧОВ Є.С. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3634 |
ГОРЯЧУН О.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3635 |
ГОСТЕВ М.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
7 |
39 (18+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3636 |
ГОСТЮХІНА Є.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3637 |
ГОСЯНОК В.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3638 |
ГОТАРОВА О.О. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3639 |
ГОЦОЦУРА А.Б. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
11 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3640 |
ГОЦУЛЯК А.Д. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3641 |
ГОШКО Д.Ю. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3642 |
ГОШКОВИЧ М.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3643 |
ГРАБІНА М.Я. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3644 |
ГРАБІТЧЕНКО П.С. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3645 |
ГРАБКО В.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3646 |
ГРАБОВА А.А. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
8 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
3647 |
ГРАБОВА Ю.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3648 |
ГРАБОВЕНКО Н. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3649 |
ГРАБОВЕЦЬ М.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3650 |
ГРАБОВЕЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3651 |
ГРАБОВЕЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3652 |
ГРАБОВЕЦЬКИЙ О.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3653 |
ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3654 |
ГРАБОРОВА К.Р. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3655 |
ГРАДУСОВА А.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3656 |
ГРАЖДАНОВА В.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3657 |
ГРАНКІН В.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3658 |
ГРАНКІН Р.В. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
3659 |
ГРАНКІНА К.Д. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3660 |
ГРАФ К.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
7 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3661 |
ГРАФОВ А.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
57 (33+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3662 |
ГРАХНО О.Ю. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3663 |
ГРАЧ В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3664 |
ГРАЧОВА А.Г. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3665 |
ГРАЧОВА В.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3666 |
ГРАЧОВА С.В. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (30+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3667 |
ГРАЩЕНКО О.А. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3668 |
ГРАЩЕНКОВА А.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3669 |
ГРБІНЮК К.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3670 |
ГРЕБЕНЧУКОВА Д.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3671 |
ГРЕБЕНЩИКОВА Є.П. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3672 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК А.М. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3673 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3674 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Г.О. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3675 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Г.Ю. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3676 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3677 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Д.С. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
99 (48+42+9) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3678 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК І. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3679 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК І.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3680 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК К.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3681 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК К.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (18+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3682 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Л.В. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3683 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК М.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3684 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК М.П. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
66 (6+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3685 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК М.С. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
9 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3686 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК С.М. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3687 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК С.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3688 |
ГРЕБЕНЮК Ю.С. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
11 |
106 (18+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3689 |
ГРЕБЦОВ Б.Е. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
94 (30+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3690 |
ГРЕБЦОВ Д.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3691 |
ГРЕВЦЕВА В.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3692 |
ГРЕВЦОВА А.В. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3693 |
ГРЕЙМАН А.О. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3694 |
ГРЕК А.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3695 |
ГРЕК В.Р. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3696 |
ГРЕК М.В. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3697 |
ГРЕКОВ М.О. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3698 |
ГРЕКОВА В.М. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3699 |
ГРЕПЕЧУК А.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3700 |
ГРЕЧАНА Л.А. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
69 (18+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3701 |
ГРЕЧАНА О.М. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3702 |
ГРЕЧЕНЮК А.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3703 |
ГРЕЧИНА С.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3704 |
ГРЕЧИШКІН К.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3705 |
ГРЕЧКА А.В. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3706 |
ГРЕЧКА І.М. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3707 |
ГРЄБЄННІКОВА А.Р. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (48+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3708 |
ГРЄВЦОВА О.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3709 |
ГРЄЗИН Б.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3710 |
ГРЄШНІКОВА Є.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3711 |
ГРИБ А.О. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3712 |
ГРИБ Н.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3713 |
ГРИБ О.В. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (18+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3714 |
ГРИБ Т.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3715 |
ГРИБАЛЬОВА Д.С. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3716 |
ГРИБАНОВ А.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3717 |
ГРИБАНОВА К.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3718 |
ГРИБАНОВА Ю.К. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
8 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
3719 |
ГРИБКО А.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3720 |
ГРИБОВОДА Т.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3721 |
ГРИВКО М.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
8 |
69 (30+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3722 |
ГРИГОР А.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3723 |
ГРИГОР’ЄВА К.А. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
74 (12+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3724 |
ГРИГОРАЩЕНКО П.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3725 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3726 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО А.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
7 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3727 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3728 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО В.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3729 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Д.М. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
66 (48+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3730 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО Д.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3731 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО М.А. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
128 (36+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3732 |
ГРИГОРЕНКО С.П. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3733 |
ГРИГОРЄВ Д.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3734 |
ГРИГОРЄВА А.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
102 (30+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3735 |
ГРИГОР'ЄВА В.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3736 |
ГРИГОРЄВА В.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3737 |
ГРИГОРЄВА К.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3738 |
ГРИГОРОВ А.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3739 |
ГРИГОРОВ Д.Ю. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
104 (12+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3740 |
ГРИГОРУК Д.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3741 |
ГРИГОРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3742 |
ГРИГОРЧУК А.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3743 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ Б.І. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3744 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ Д.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3745 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВ К.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3746 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА А.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3747 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА В.О. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
3748 |
ГРИГОРЬЄВА Є.Р. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
6 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3749 |
ГРИГОРЯН А.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
9 |
66 (12+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3750 |
ГРИГОРЯН Г.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3751 |
ГРИДАСОВА А.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3752 |
ГРИДІНА Д.О. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3753 |
ГРИЗОДУБ М.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3754 |
ГРИЗУН Д.П. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3755 |
ГРИМАЙЛО В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3756 |
ГРИМАЙЛО В.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3757 |
ГРИМАЙЛО Є.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (30+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3758 |
ГРИМАЙЛО М.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
117 (48+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3759 |
ГРИМАНІ Т.Є. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3760 |
ГРИНЕНКО А.О. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3761 |
ГРИНЕНКО П.Т. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3762 |
ГРИНЧУК А.Г. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3763 |
ГРИНЬ В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3764 |
ГРИНЬ М.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
87 (24+45+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3765 |
ГРИНЬ П.Ю. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3766 |
ГРИНЬКО А.К. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3767 |
ГРИНЬКО В.Г. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3768 |
ГРИНЬКО К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3769 |
ГРИНЬКО М.М. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
135 (36+60+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3770 |
ГРИНЬКО О.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3771 |
ГРИНЬКО Т.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3772 |
ГРИНЬОВ Є.О. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3773 |
ГРИНЬОВ І.М. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
156 (60+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3774 |
ГРИНЬОВА А.В. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3775 |
ГРИНЮК Б.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
7 |
63 (30+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3776 |
ГРИНЮК Є.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
75 (24+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3777 |
ГРИПАС Т.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3778 |
ГРИСЕНКО Є.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3779 |
ГРИСЕНКО П.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3780 |
ГРИЦАЙ А.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3781 |
ГРИЦАЙ Є.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3782 |
ГРИЦАЙ І.В. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
3783 |
ГРИЦАЙ К.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
63 (18+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3784 |
ГРИЦАЙ С.Р. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
51 (24+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
3785 |
ГРИЦАЙ Я.А. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
99 (42+15+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3786 |
ГРИЦАК Т.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3787 |
ГРИЦАН В.В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3788 |
ГРИЦАН П.Д. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3789 |
ГРИЦЕНКО А.О. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3790 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Д.М. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3791 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Є.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3792 |
ГРИЦЕНКО К.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3793 |
ГРИЦЕНКО К.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3794 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3795 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.Г. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
9 |
110 (30+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3796 |
ГРИЦЕНКО М.Р. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3797 |
ГРИЦЕНЯК Е.В. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
7 |
72 (36+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3798 |
ГРИЦИК М.І. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3799 |
ГРИЦУК П.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3800 |
ГРИЦУН І.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3801 |
ГРИЦЮК А.П. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3802 |
ГРИЧАНИК В.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3803 |
ГРИШАЄВ В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3804 |
ГРИШАЄВ В.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3805 |
ГРИШАЄВ М.М. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
3806 |
ГРИШАЄВА А.М. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
3807 |
ГРИШАЄВА В.Р. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3808 |
ГРИШАЙ І.Г. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3809 |
ГРИШАКІН К.А. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3810 |
ГРИШАКОВ Є.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3811 |
ГРИШАКОВА С.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
20 (6+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3812 |
ГРИШАНОВ О.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3813 |
ГРИШАНОВА Г.С. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
140 (36+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3814 |
ГРИШАНОВА Л.О. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (12+18+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3815 |
ГРИШАНОВИЧ С.І. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
75 (45+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3816 |
ГРИШЕЧКІН П.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3817 |
ГРИШЕЧКІНА П.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3818 |
ГРИШИН І.Д. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3819 |
ГРИШИН М.Ю. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
42 (12+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3820 |
ГРИШИНА Д.Д. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
24 (24+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3821 |
ГРИШИНА М.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3822 |
ГРИШИНА О.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
147 (48+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3823 |
ГРИШКО А.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3824 |
ГРИШКО Д.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (48+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3825 |
ГРИШКО М.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
87 (39+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3826 |
ГРИШКО М.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3827 |
ГРИЩЕНІНА К.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3828 |
ГРИЩЕНКО А.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
3829 |
ГРИЩЕНКО А.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3830 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3831 |
ГРИЩЕНКО В.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3832 |
ГРИЩЕНКО М.П. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3833 |
ГРИЩЕНКО Я.Є. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
3834 |
ГРІБАНОВ Б.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3835 |
ГРІВЦОВ І.А. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3836 |
ГРІГОРІАДІС А.Д. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3837 |
ГРІДІНА С.І. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
58 (24+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3838 |
ГРІДНЕВА К.Д. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3839 |
ГРІДНЄВ І.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3840 |
ГРІНЕНКО Г.М. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3841 |
ГРІШИН В.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3842 |
ГРІШИН М.А. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
5 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3843 |
ГРОГОЛЬ А.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3844 |
ГРОГОЛЬ В.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3845 |
ГРОДСКИЙ Д.Д. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3846 |
ГРОЗНИЦЬКА В.О. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3847 |
ГРОЗНИЦЬКИЙ Ю.О. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3848 |
ГРОЗОВСКІЙ В.Г. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
72 (24+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3849 |
ГРОМЕКО О.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
147 (36+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
3850 |
ГРОМЗІНА В.А. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3851 |
ГРОМИКО І.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3852 |
ГРОМИЛО Г.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3853 |
ГРОМОВ К.І. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3854 |
ГРОМОВА Є.Б. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
86 (18+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3855 |
ГРОМОВИЙ А.Б. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3856 |
ГРОМОВИЙ М.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3857 |
ГРОНІК В.Ф. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3858 |
ГРОШ А.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3859 |
ГРОШЕВА К.Д. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
38 (18+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3860 |
ГРУБА О.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3861 |
ГРУДНИЦЬКА А.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3862 |
ГРУДНЯК Д.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3863 |
ГРУЗДА І.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3864 |
ГРУЗДА М.Р. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3865 |
ГРУКОЛЕНКО В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3866 |
ГРУНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3867 |
ГРУШЕВІНЧУК Є.М. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3868 |
ГРУШЕЦЬКИЙ Г.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3869 |
ГРУШКО В.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3870 |
ГРУШКО В.Г. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3871 |
ГРУШНИЧЕНКО Є.В. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3872 |
ГРЯДУН А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
130 (24+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3873 |
ГРЯЗЄВА Т.О. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3874 |
ГРЯНЕНКО П.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3875 |
ГУБА І.І. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (18+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3876 |
ГУБА Т.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3877 |
ГУБАНОВ В.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
11 |
118 (18+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3878 |
ГУБАНОВ І.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3879 |
ГУБАНОВА Г.Г. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (24+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3880 |
ГУБАНОВА Д.Д. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3881 |
ГУБАНОГ К.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3882 |
ГУБАР Є.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3883 |
ГУБАРВ М.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3884 |
ГУБАРЕВ В.Р. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3885 |
ГУБАРЕНКО В.М. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3886 |
ГУБАРЄВ Д.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3887 |
ГУБАРЄВА Д.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
11 |
86 (18+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3888 |
ГУБАРЄВА Е.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
74 (12+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
3889 |
ГУБАРЬ Д.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3890 |
ГУБАРЬ П.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3891 |
ГУБАТЕНКО А.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3892 |
ГУБЕНКО В.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
7 |
93 (42+18+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3893 |
ГУБЕНКО Д.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3894 |
ГУБЕНКО П.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3895 |
ГУБЕНКО С.Є. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3896 |
ГУБЕНКО Т.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
5 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3897 |
ГУБЕНКО Я.С. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
74 (12+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3898 |
ГУБІНА Е.Р. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3899 |
ГУБСЬКА А.І. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3900 |
ГУБСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3901 |
ГУДЕНКО О.К. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
3902 |
ГУДЗ І.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3903 |
ГУДЗІНСЬКИЙ І.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3904 |
ГУДЗЬ К.О. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
5 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3905 |
ГУДИМ М.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3906 |
ГУДИМА І.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3907 |
ГУДИМЕНКО В. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3908 |
ГУДІМЕНКО Є.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3909 |
ГУДІМОВ В.М. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3910 |
ГУДКОВ М.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3911 |
ГУДКОВА М.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3912 |
ГУДОК Н.Є. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
3913 |
ГУЖВА А.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3914 |
ГУЖВА І.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3915 |
ГУЖВА К.О. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3916 |
ГУЖЕЛЯ А.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
75 (24+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3917 |
ГУЗЕНКО А.А. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3918 |
ГУЗЕНКО В.О. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
2 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
3919 |
ГУЗЕНКО Є.А. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
5 |
69 (6+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3920 |
ГУЗЕНКО М.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3921 |
ГУЗЕНКО Н.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3922 |
ГУЗЄВА А.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3923 |
ГУЗЄВА Є.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
66 (30+33+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3924 |
ГУЗІЙ А.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3925 |
ГУЗЬ А.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3926 |
ГУЗЬ В.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
73 (21+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3927 |
ГУЗЬ Г.М. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
111 (36+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3928 |
ГУК І.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
3929 |
ГУК І.О. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3930 |
ГУК М.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3931 |
ГУК С.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
8 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3932 |
ГУКАЙ Я.Р. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3933 |
ГУКОВ А.С. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3934 |
ГУКОВА К.В. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
5 |
60 (12+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3935 |
ГУЛА А.С. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3936 |
ГУЛА М.М. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3937 |
ГУЛАК А.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3938 |
ГУЛАЯ О.О. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3939 |
ГУЛЕВАТИЙ Є.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
72 (18+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3940 |
ГУЛЕЦЬКА Д.Є. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3941 |
ГУЛІДОВ М.Ю. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
10 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3942 |
ГУЛІЄВ І.Х. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3943 |
ГУЛІЄВА В.Х. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
88 (24+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3944 |
ГУЛІЄВА Г.Х. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
3945 |
ГУЛІК М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3946 |
ГУЛІЯ Б.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3947 |
ГУЛОВА Д.Д. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
3948 |
ГУЛЬ С.М. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3949 |
ГУЛЬКОВ А.К. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3950 |
ГУЛЬКОВА Є.Р. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3951 |
ГУЛЬПА Т.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
88 (0+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3952 |
ГУЛЬЦЕВА С.Р. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3953 |
ГУЛЬЧАК Л.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3954 |
ГУЛЬЧЕВСЬКА С. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
3955 |
ГУЛЬЧЕНКО М.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3956 |
ГУЛЮК К. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
50 (18+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3957 |
ГУЛЯДИК І. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
11 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3958 |
ГУЛЯЄВ А.С. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
56 (30+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
3959 |
ГУЛЯЄВ М.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3960 |
ГУЛЯК Є.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3961 |
ГУЛЯКІНА В.А. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3962 |
ГУМБАТОВ Р.М. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3963 |
ГУМЕНЮК А.Б. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
120 (42+51+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3964 |
ГУМЕНЮК В.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3965 |
ГУМЕНЮК І.М. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3966 |
ГУМЕНЮК О. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
3967 |
ГУМЕНЮК С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
78 (36+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3968 |
ГУНАР Н.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3969 |
ГУНЬКО В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
3970 |
ГУПАЛОВ А.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3971 |
ГУРА К.О. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3972 |
ГУРА П.Є. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
105 (48+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3973 |
ГУРВА М.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
3974 |
ГУРЕНКО К.Ю. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
3975 |
ГУРЕНКО С.Ю. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
3976 |
ГУРЕНОК К.О. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
3977 |
ГУРЕЦЬКА О.Р. |
05297 |
|
Хрестищенська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
3978 |
ГУРЕЦЬКА Т.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3979 |
ГУРЄВА Е.Д. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
3980 |
ГУРЖІЙ О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3981 |
ГУРИНЕНКО І.Р. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3982 |
ГУРІДОВА С.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
105 (30+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
3983 |
ГУРІН Д.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3984 |
ГУРІН Р.А. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3985 |
ГУРІНА К.Р. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
3986 |
ГУРІНЕНКО О.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3987 |
ГУРІНОВА М.М. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3988 |
ГУРІНОВИЧ М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
3989 |
ГУРІНЧУК С.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
3990 |
ГУРОВ О.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3991 |
ГУРОВ Р.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3992 |
ГУРСЬКА Є.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3993 |
ГУРСЬКА Є.Є. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
72 (18+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
3994 |
ГУРСЬКИЙ М.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3995 |
ГУРСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
3996 |
ГУРТОВА Ю.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
3997 |
ГУРЧІАНІ Є.К. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
3998 |
ГУРЬЄВ М.Д. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
3999 |
ГУСАК Д.Д. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4000 |
ГУСАК Д.О. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
6 |
42 (12+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4001 |
ГУСАК Є.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4002 |
ГУСАК І.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (39+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4003 |
ГУСАК К.В. |
05398 |
|
Олександрівський НВК |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4004 |
ГУСАК М.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
122 (24+42+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4005 |
ГУСАК О.І. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4006 |
ГУСАК П.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
70 (24+28+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4007 |
ГУСАК П.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4008 |
ГУСАКОВ В.В. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4009 |
ГУСАКОВА А.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4010 |
ГУСАКОВА О.В. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4011 |
ГУСАР В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4012 |
ГУСАР М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4013 |
ГУСАРЕЦЬ Е.Р. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4014 |
ГУСАРОВ О.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4015 |
ГУСЕВ К.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4016 |
ГУСЕВА А.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4017 |
ГУСЕВА М.А. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4018 |
ГУСЕЙНОВ А.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4019 |
ГУСЕЙНОВ Б.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4020 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА А.Т. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4021 |
ГУСЕЙНОВА П.Ю. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4022 |
ГУСЕЛЬНИКОВ О.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4023 |
ГУСЄВ Є.В. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4024 |
ГУСЄВ І.С. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4025 |
ГУСЄВ К.Г. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4026 |
ГУСЄВ О.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4027 |
ГУСЄВ Р.П. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4028 |
ГУСЄВА А.Є. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4029 |
ГУСЄВА В.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
146 (42+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4030 |
ГУСЄВА М.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4031 |
ГУСІХІНА К.В. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4032 |
ГУСЬКОВ К.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4033 |
ГУТЕНКО О.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4034 |
ГУТНИК В.Б. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4035 |
ГУТНИК М.Е. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4036 |
ГУТНІКОВА А.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4037 |
ГУТНІКОВА Л.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4038 |
ГУТНІКОВА С.І. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
8 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4039 |
ГУТОВА А.С. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4040 |
ГУЦЕЛО А.С. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4041 |
ГУЦЕЛО Д.С. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4042 |
ГУЦОЛ О.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4043 |
ГУЦУЛЮК М.П. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4044 |
ГУЦУЛЯК А.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4045 |
ГУШАН Д.К. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4046 |
ГУЩИНА А.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4047 |
ГУЩИНА К.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4048 |
ГУЩІНА Я.Н. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4049 |
ГЮРХАН Д.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4050 |
ГЯШЕНКО В.М. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (48+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4051 |
Д’ЯЧЕНКО І.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
29 (21+2+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4052 |
ДАБЛО Д.Є. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4053 |
ДАВАЯН А.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4054 |
ДАВИДЕНКО А.Р. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4055 |
ДАВИДЕНКО А.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
132 (42+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4056 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Б.І. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4057 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Д.А. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
102 (42+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
4058 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Д.В. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
60 (30+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4059 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Д.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4060 |
ДАВИДЕНКО І.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4061 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.В. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
4062 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.Г. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4063 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4064 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4065 |
ДАВИДЕНКО К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4066 |
ДАВИДЕНКО М.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
72 (36+0+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4067 |
ДАВИДЕНКО М.Д. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4068 |
ДАВИДЕНКО О.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4069 |
ДАВИДЕНКО П.О. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
9 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4070 |
ДАВИДЕНКО С.Є. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
112 (18+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4071 |
ДАВИДЕНКО С.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4072 |
ДАВИДОВ І.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4073 |
ДАВИДОВ І.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4074 |
ДАВИДОВ П.П. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
93 (18+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4075 |
ДАВИДОВА А.Є. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4076 |
ДАВИДОВА Д.О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4077 |
ДАВИДОВА Т.С. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
90 (36+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4078 |
ДАВИДЧУК Є.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4079 |
ДАВІДОВА С.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4080 |
ДАВІШНИЙ В.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4081 |
ДАВЛАД І.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4082 |
ДАВШАН С.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4083 |
ДАЛАКЯН П.Т. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4084 |
ДАМЯН С.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
84 (36+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4085 |
ДАНДИК А.І. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4086 |
ДАНИК М.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4087 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4088 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО В.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4089 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Д.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
104 (24+54+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4090 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Є.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
66 (42+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4091 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Є.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4092 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО І.О. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
27 (9+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4093 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Н.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4094 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО П.М. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4095 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО С.Є. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4096 |
ДАНИЛЕНКО Я.С. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
72 (48+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4097 |
ДАНИЛКО К.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4098 |
ДАНИЛО О.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (6+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4099 |
ДАНИЛОВ Д.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4100 |
ДАНИЛОВ М.А. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4101 |
ДАНИЛОВА А.В. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4102 |
ДАНИЛОВА Є.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4103 |
ДАНИЛОВА О.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4104 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО В.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
100 (12+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4105 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
120 (48+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4106 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО В.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
4107 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.И. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
111 (48+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4108 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Є.І. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4109 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО І.С. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4110 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО М.К. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
117 (42+48+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4111 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО М.М. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4112 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО С.П. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4113 |
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО С.Р. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
4114 |
ДАНИЛЮК Д.О. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4115 |
ДАНИЛЮК М.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4116 |
ДАНІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4117 |
ДАНІЛЬЧЕНКО С.А. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4118 |
ДАНКАНІЧ Ю.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4119 |
ДАНКОВИЧ Д.Г. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4120 |
ДАННО А.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
81 (33+42+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4121 |
ДАНЧЕНКО В.В. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4122 |
ДАНЬКО Н.М. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
108 (30+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4123 |
ДАНЮК А.В. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
106 (30+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4124 |
ДАРАГАН Д.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
4125 |
ДАРАГАН К.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4126 |
ДАРДА К.І. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
47 (15+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4127 |
ДАРДЕСОВА К.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4128 |
ДАРМОЄДОВА М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
45 (9+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4129 |
ДАРНОСТУП Д.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4130 |
ДАЦЕНКО А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4131 |
ДАЦЕНКО М.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4132 |
ДАЦЕНКО У.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4133 |
ДАЦИШЕНА О. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
56 (24+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4134 |
ДАЦКОВА К.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4135 |
ДАЦЬКО Є.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4136 |
ДАЦЮК В.А. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
5 |
66 (6+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4137 |
ДАЦЮК В.М. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
8 |
132 (36+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4138 |
ДАШИВЕЦЬ А.С. |
05897 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (30+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
4139 |
ДАШИВЕЦЬ Г.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4140 |
ДАШИВЕЦЬ М.С. |
05897 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
4141 |
ДАШКОВА К.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4142 |
ДВОЄГЛАЗОВ С.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4143 |
ДВОРЕЧЕНЕЦЬ Є.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4144 |
ДВОРКІН Є.П. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4145 |
ДВОРНИК О.І. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4146 |
ДВОРНИКОВА Є.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
9 |
92 (6+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4147 |
ДВОРНИЧЕНКО І.О. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4148 |
ДВОРНИЧЕНКО І.С. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4149 |
ДВОРНИЧЕНКО К.С. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
2 |
65 (21+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4150 |
ДВОРНІК Н.Є. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4151 |
ДВОРНІКОВА А.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4152 |
ДВОРСЬКА Н.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4153 |
ДВОРЧУК А.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
2 |
32 (6+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4154 |
ДВОРЯДКІН О.А. |
05703 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 1, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (24+42+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4155 |
ДВОРЯНСЬКА К.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4156 |
ДВУРЕЧЕНСЬКИЙ О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (12+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4157 |
ДЕБЕЛКО А.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4158 |
ДЕБЕЛКО А.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4159 |
ДЕВОТЧЕНКОВА М.Г. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4160 |
ДЕГЕРМЕНДЖІ Т.І. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4161 |
ДЕГТЯР З.С. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4162 |
ДЕГТЯР І.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4163 |
ДЕГТЯР М.А. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4164 |
ДЕГТЯР О.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
114 (36+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4165 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО А.О. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4166 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО Д.І. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
96 (24+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4167 |
ДЕГТЯРЕНКО Д.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4168 |
ДЕГТЯРЬ Р.І. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
4169 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4170 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ А.А. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4171 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВ В.П. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
8 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4172 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА К.О. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4173 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА Н.П. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
4174 |
ДЕГТЯРЬОВА С.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4175 |
ДЕДЕНКО Б.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4176 |
ДЕДУСЕНКО Б.М. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
36 (12+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4177 |
ДЕЙ Т.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4178 |
ДЕЙКАЛО О.О. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4179 |
ДЕЙКІН О.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4180 |
ДЕЙКІНА К.Б. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4181 |
ДЕЙКУН В.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
78 (30+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4182 |
ДЕЙНЕГА Д.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4183 |
ДЕЙНЕГА Д.Є. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4184 |
ДЕЙНЕГА Д.С. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4185 |
ДЕЙНЕГА К.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (24+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4186 |
ДЕЙНЕГА М.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
102 (24+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4187 |
ДЕЙНЕГА М.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4188 |
ДЕЙНЕГА С.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4189 |
ДЕЙНЕКА А.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4190 |
ДЕЙНЕКА Г.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4191 |
ДЕЙНЕКА Д.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4192 |
ДЕЙНЕКО Є.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4193 |
ДЕЙНІЧЕНКО А.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4194 |
ДЕКАЛЮК Д.Г. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4195 |
ДЕКАНЕНКО К.М. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4196 |
ДЕКАНЕНКО М.В. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4197 |
ДЕКАНЕНКО М.Ю. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4198 |
ДЕЛЛАЛОВА В.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4199 |
ДЕМ’ЯНЕНКО В.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4200 |
ДЕМ’ЯНОВ П.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4201 |
ДЕМ’ЯНОВСЬКА О.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4202 |
ДЕМБИЦЬКА А.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4203 |
ДЕМБСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4204 |
ДЕМЕНКОВ С.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4205 |
ДЕМЕНКОВА Д.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4206 |
ДЕМЕНКОВА М.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4207 |
ДЕМЕНКОВА Т.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4208 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВА В.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4209 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВ Д.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4210 |
ДЕМЕНТЬЄВА А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
4211 |
ДЕМЕНЧУК М.Е. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4212 |
ДЕМЕШКО А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4213 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО К.Д. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4214 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Н.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4215 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
55 (21+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4216 |
ДЕМИДЕНКО Я.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
104 (24+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
4217 |
ДЕМИДЕЦЬ С.О. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4218 |
ДЕМИДОВ Е.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4219 |
ДЕМИДОВА М.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4220 |
ДЕМИДОВА С.М. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4221 |
ДЕМИДОВА Ю.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
80 (24+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4222 |
ДЕМИДОВИЧА С.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4223 |
ДЕМИХІНА І.Р. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4224 |
ДЕМІДОВ М.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4225 |
ДЕМІДЮКОВ Г.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4226 |
ДЕМІН В.Д. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4227 |
ДЕМІШЕВ І.С. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
4228 |
ДЕМІШЕВА Л.С. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
4229 |
ДЕМЇДОВА Ю.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4230 |
ДЕМУРА В.Н. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
84 (36+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
4231 |
ДЕМУРА І.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4232 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.В. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
11 |
64 (18+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4233 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО А.І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4234 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4235 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
11 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4236 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Е.А. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4237 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Є.С. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
4238 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО І.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4239 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО І.Р. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
4240 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО К.Р. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4241 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО К.С. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4242 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Л. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
4243 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4244 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4245 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4246 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4247 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО М.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4248 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО Н.І. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4249 |
ДЕМЧЕНКО О.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
114 (30+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4250 |
ДЕМЧУК Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (36+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4251 |
ДЕМЧУК Є.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
33 (6+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4252 |
ДЕМЧУК І.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4253 |
ДЕМЧУК Я.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4254 |
ДЕМЬЯНЕНКО Д.А. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4255 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО А.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4256 |
ДЕМ'ЯНЕНКО В.М. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
9 |
140 (30+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4257 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО Д.Д. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4258 |
ДЕМ'ЯНЕНКО Д.С. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
8 |
108 (36+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4259 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО К.О. |
05703 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 1, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4260 |
ДЕМЯНЕНКО М.Ю. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4261 |
ДЕМЯНОВ М.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4262 |
ДЕМЯНОВА В.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4263 |
ДЕМЯНОВСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4264 |
ДЕМЯНЧУК В.І. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
9 |
112 (24+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
4265 |
ДЕНЕСЕНКО Е.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4266 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО А.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
48 (30+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4267 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО А.С. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
10 |
62 (18+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4268 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
11 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4269 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО В.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4270 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Г.М. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4271 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Г.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4272 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Д.Р. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4273 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО І.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4274 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО К.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4275 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Н.О. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4276 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Н.Р. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4277 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО Р.Є. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4278 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО С.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4279 |
ДЕНИСЕНКОВА М.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4280 |
ДЕНИСОВ В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
110 (30+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4281 |
ДЕНИСОВ І.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4282 |
ДЕНИСОВ М.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4283 |
ДЕНИСОВ Н.Д. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4284 |
ДЕНИСОВ Р.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (36+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4285 |
ДЕНИСОВ С.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
116 (30+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4286 |
ДЕНИСОВА А.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4287 |
ДЕНИСОВА Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4288 |
ДЕНИСОВА К.В. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4289 |
ДЕНИСЮК Д.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4290 |
ДЕНИЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
112 (18+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4291 |
ДЕНІСОВ Г.М. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4292 |
ДЕННО М.С. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
4293 |
ДЕНЩИКОВА І.С. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4294 |
ДЕРБЕНЬОВА К.С. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4295 |
ДЕРГАЛЬ К.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4296 |
ДЕРГАЧОВ П.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4297 |
ДЕРГАЧОВА А.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
118 (12+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4298 |
ДЕРЕВ’ЯНКО Є.Р. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
9 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4299 |
ДЕРЕВЕНЕЦЬ К.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4300 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО М.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4301 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО А.О. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4302 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО А.С. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4303 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Д.Є. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4304 |
ДЕРЕВ'ЯНКО Д.Є. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4305 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО Д.М. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4306 |
ДЕРЕВЯНКО К.Р. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4307 |
ДЕРЕВЯНЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
34 (18+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4308 |
ДЕРЕЗА С.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4309 |
ДЕРЕЗЕНКО М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4310 |
ДЕРЕКА Є.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4311 |
ДЕРЕКА І.С. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
4312 |
ДЕРЕКА С.А. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
120 (36+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4313 |
ДЕРЕНДЯЄВ А.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4314 |
ДЕРЕНДЯЄВА Д.О. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4315 |
ДЕРЖАК А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4316 |
ДЕРЖИРУК К.Р. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4317 |
ДЕРИЙ А.І. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4318 |
ДЕРИПАСКА Д.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4319 |
ДЕРІЙ А.І. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
5 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4320 |
ДЕРКАЧ В.Г. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (6+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4321 |
ДЕРКАЧ З.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4322 |
ДЕРКАЧ К. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4323 |
ДЕРКАЧ О.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4324 |
ДЕРКАЧ Т.Т. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (12+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4325 |
ДЕРКАЧЕНКО А.М. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4326 |
ДЕРКАЧОВА В.М. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4327 |
ДЕРКУНСЬЙ А.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4328 |
ДЕРКУНСЬКА А.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4329 |
ДЕРЛЕМЕНКО Д.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4330 |
ДЕРНОВА Є.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
10 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4331 |
ДЕРНОВА С.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4332 |
ДЕРНОВИЙ А.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4333 |
ДЕРОГЛАЗОВА А.В. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4334 |
ДЕРЮГА І. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4335 |
ДЕСНЕНКО І.Е. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4336 |
ДЕХТЯРЕНКО Є.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
90 (24+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4337 |
ДЕХТЯРЬОВА Г.А. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
126 (48+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4338 |
ДЄВОЧКІНА Д.Е. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4339 |
ДЄДКОВ А.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4340 |
ДЄДКОВ М.А. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4341 |
ДЄДОВ О.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4342 |
ДЄЄВА А.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4343 |
ДЄЙКІНА А.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4344 |
ДЄЛЄВЄР Н.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4345 |
ДЄЛІЙ В.П. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
110 (12+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4346 |
ДЄЛОВ Д.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
159 (42+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4347 |
ДЄЛОВА К.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4348 |
ДЄЛЬЦОВА А.Є. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4349 |
ДЄМЄНКОВ А.С. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4350 |
ДЄМЄНКОВА В.С. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4351 |
ДЄМІДОВА О.Є. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4352 |
ДЄРГАЧЕВА Д.В. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
63 (45+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4353 |
ДЄРКАЧЕНКО К.М. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4354 |
ДЄТКОВА М.М. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4355 |
ДЖАВАДОВА М.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
46 (24+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4356 |
ДЖАВЛАХ Д.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4357 |
ДЖАЛІЛОВ Д.Б. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4358 |
ДЖАЛІЛОВА А.Е. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
134 (18+60+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4359 |
ДЖАНБАЗ Л.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4360 |
ДЖАНТИМИРОВ М.М. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4361 |
ДЖАФАРОВ П.М. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4362 |
ДЖАФАРОВА А.Р. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4363 |
ДЖЕБРАІЛОВ Т.Е. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4364 |
ДЖЕЖЕЛОВА Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4365 |
ДЖЕЛАЛІ Б.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
108 (24+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4366 |
ДЖЕЛАЛІ О.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4367 |
ДЖЕЛОМАНОВ М.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
5 |
63 (24+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4368 |
ДЖЕНЧАКО Є.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4369 |
ДЖЕПЕЦЬКА Ю.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4370 |
ДЖЕРІН Д.О. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
4371 |
ДЖЕРІН М.В. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
4372 |
ДЖИМ І.Р. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4373 |
ДЖИОЄВ Р. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4374 |
ДЖОМИДАВА М.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4375 |
ДЖУНЬ Ф. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4376 |
ДЖУРА М.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4377 |
ДЖУРИНСЬКА М.Є. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
4378 |
ДЗАЛАЄВА С.А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4379 |
ДЗЕБА А.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4380 |
ДЗЕРНИЦЬКА К.О. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4381 |
ДЗЕХ К.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4382 |
ДЗИГАР Н.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4383 |
ДЗІМА Є.В. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
63 (24+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4384 |
ДЗІМАН В.А. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4385 |
ДЗОЗ К. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4386 |
ДЗОТЦОЄВ О.Б. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4387 |
ДЗЮБА А.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4388 |
ДЗЮБА А.С. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4389 |
ДЗЮБА А.С. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4390 |
ДЗЮБА В.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4391 |
ДЗЮБА В.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4392 |
ДЗЮБА І.О. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
9 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4393 |
ДЗЮБА К.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4394 |
ДЗЮБА К.В. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4395 |
ДЗЮБА К.О. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
7 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4396 |
ДЗЮБА О.Р. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4397 |
ДЗЮБА С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4398 |
ДЗЮБА С.В. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4399 |
ДЗЮБА С.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4400 |
ДЗЮБАК М.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4401 |
ДЗЮБАН Д.Д. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
9 |
76 (6+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
4402 |
ДЗЮБАН М.Д. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
9 |
80 (18+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
4403 |
ДЗЮБАН М.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4404 |
ДЗЮБЕНКО А.Д. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4405 |
ДИБКА А.А. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4406 |
ДИВНИЧ Д.В. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4407 |
ДИКИЙ А.А. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4408 |
ДИЛІН О.Л. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
96 (42+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4409 |
ДИЛЬ Д.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
58 (24+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4410 |
ДИМЕНТЬЕВА К.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4411 |
ДИМИДОВ О.Л. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4412 |
ДИМИТРОВ Я.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
6 |
45 (12+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4413 |
ДИМНІЧ М.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4414 |
ДИМОВА А.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
28 (6+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4415 |
ДИМОВА С.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
67 (27+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4416 |
ДИМЧЕНКО Р.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
9 |
92 (24+24+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4417 |
ДИСЬКИЙ О.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
129 (48+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4418 |
ДИСЬКИЙ Т.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4419 |
ДИТИНЕНКО О.І. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4420 |
ДИХТЯРЮК В.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4421 |
ДИЦЬКА П.В. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4422 |
ДИЦЬКИЙ Т.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
93 (39+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4423 |
ДИЧОК Д.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
62 (6+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4424 |
ДІАКОВСЬКА С.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4425 |
ДІАКОВСЬКИЙ І.П. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
6 |
66 (36+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4426 |
ДІАНОВА А.Є. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
110 (12+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4427 |
ДІБРОВА П.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
78 (24+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4428 |
ДІВАК К.А. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
4429 |
ДІВИЧЕНКО В.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
11 |
92 (24+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4430 |
ДІВУЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4431 |
ДІГТЯР Д.І. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4432 |
ДІГТЯРЕНКО О.В. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
4433 |
ДІДЕНКО А.А. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
132 (54+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4434 |
ДІДЕНКО А.Є. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4435 |
ДІДЕНКО А.І. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4436 |
ДІДЕНКО В.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4437 |
ДІДЕНКО В.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4438 |
ДІДЕНКО В.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4439 |
ДІДЕНКО Д.Є. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
6 |
123 (54+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4440 |
ДІДЕНКО Д.Ю. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4441 |
ДІДЕНКО Є.А. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4442 |
ДІДЕНКО Є.О. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4443 |
ДІДЕНКО К.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4444 |
ДІДЕНКО М.О. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4445 |
ДІДЕНКО О.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4446 |
ДІДЕНКО Я.А. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4447 |
ДІДИК Д.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4448 |
ДІДИК М.М. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
7 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4449 |
ДІДИК О.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4450 |
ДІДИК П.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4451 |
ДІДІЧЕНКО І.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4452 |
ДІДКІВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4453 |
ДІДУР А.І. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4454 |
ДІДУР Є.О. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
106 (6+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4455 |
ДІДУСЬ О.Є. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4456 |
ДІДЮХ О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4457 |
ДІКОЙ М.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4458 |
ДІЛЬ А.Р. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4459 |
ДІЛЮК Н.Р. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4460 |
ДІМА І.А. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4461 |
ДІМІТРОВА А.С. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4462 |
ДІНЬЧЕНКО В.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4463 |
ДІОРДІЙЧУК М.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
110 (18+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4464 |
ДІОРДІЙЧУК С.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4465 |
ДІТЕНБЕРГ А.А. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
10 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4466 |
ДІХТЕНКО І.Р. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
8 |
114 (30+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4467 |
ДІХТЯРЕНКО М.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
6 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4468 |
ДІЦМАН А.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4469 |
ДІЧКО П.І. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4470 |
ДІЧКО П.І. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4471 |
ДІЯНОВА Ю.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4472 |
ДМИТРЕНКО А.С. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4473 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Е.Р. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4474 |
ДМИТРЕНКО К.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4475 |
ДМИТРИЄВА А.С. |
05520 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4476 |
ДМИТРИЄВА К.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
67 (21+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4477 |
ДМИТРИЧЕНКО І.Є. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4478 |
ДМИТРИЧЕНКО І.Р. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
129 (30+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4479 |
ДМИТРИЧЕНКО К.Є. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4480 |
ДМИТРИШИНА В.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4481 |
ДМИТРІЄВ А.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4482 |
ДМИТРІЄВ І. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4483 |
ДМИТРІЄВ О.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4484 |
ДМИТРІЄВА А.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4485 |
ДМИТРІЄВА Я.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4486 |
ДМИТРІЄНКО А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4487 |
ДМИТРОВ О.Т. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4488 |
ДМИТРОВА В.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4489 |
ДМИТРОВА С.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
80 (12+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4490 |
ДМИТРОВА Я. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
4491 |
ДМИТРОХІНА В.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4492 |
ДМИТРУК Л.І. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
129 (24+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4493 |
ДМИТРУК О.Р. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4494 |
ДМИТРЮК А.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4495 |
ДМИТРЮК І.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
99 (39+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4496 |
ДМИТРЯН Д.Ю. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4497 |
ДМІТРІЄВА А.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4498 |
ДМІТРІЄВА Д.Д. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4499 |
ДМІТРІЄВА Ю.А. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4500 |
ДМІТРІЄНКО С.М. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4501 |
ДОБЖАНСЬКИЙ О.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
72 (42+15+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4502 |
ДОБРЕЛ Р.Л. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4503 |
ДОБРЕНКОВ І.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4504 |
ДОБРИЦЯ Д.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4505 |
ДОБРИЦЯ К.Р. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
7 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4506 |
ДОБРИЦЯ М.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4507 |
ДОБРОВА Х.В. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4508 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ П.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
66 (24+6+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4509 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА В.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4510 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА В.С. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4511 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА М.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4512 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Є.А. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4513 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ І.В. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
9 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4514 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
7 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4515 |
ДОБРОДЄЄВ А.Р. |
05397 |
|
Лозівський НВК |
6 |
66 (24+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4516 |
ДОБРОДЄЄВ О.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4517 |
ДОБРОДОМОВ А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
118 (12+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4518 |
ДОБРОС К.Є. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4519 |
ДОБРОСКОК А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4520 |
ДОБРОХОТОВА А.О. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4521 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКА Є. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4522 |
ДОБРЯНСЬКИЙ О.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4523 |
ДОВБИШ В.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
171 (60+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4524 |
ДОВБИШ О.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4525 |
ДОВБНЯ В.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4526 |
ДОВБНЯ В.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4527 |
ДОВБНЯ О.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4528 |
ДОВГАЛЬ А.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4529 |
ДОВГАЛЬ А.С. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
4 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4530 |
ДОВГАЛЬ В.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4531 |
ДОВГАНЬ М.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4532 |
ДОВГИЙ Д.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4533 |
ДОВГОБРОД А.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4534 |
ДОВГОПОЛИК А.І. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
6 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4535 |
ДОВГОПОЛИК А.О. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
9 |
62 (12+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
4536 |
ДОВГОПОЛИК Є.І. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4537 |
ДОВГОПОЛОВА Ю.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4538 |
ДОВЖЕНКО Є.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4539 |
ДОВЖЕНКО І.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4540 |
ДОВЖЕНКО Л.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4541 |
ДОВЖЕНКО М.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
39 (9+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4542 |
ДОВЖИКОВ В.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4543 |
ДОВЖИКОВА А.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4544 |
ДОВИДОВ Я.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
9 (9+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4545 |
ДОГАДКИНА В.К. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4546 |
ДОДУЛЯК К.Р. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
6 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4547 |
ДОЗМАРОВА Г.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4548 |
ДОЙЧЕВА А.М. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
23 (3+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4549 |
ДОКАШЕНКО А.Р. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
4550 |
ДОЛБІНА П.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4551 |
ДОЛБОВА Д.Ю. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
111 (30+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4552 |
ДОЛБУС А.І. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4553 |
ДОЛГА І.М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4554 |
ДОЛГА М.В. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4555 |
ДОЛГА О.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4556 |
ДОЛГАНЮК К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4557 |
ДОЛГАРЕВА О.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
6 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4558 |
ДОЛГАЧОВ Д.Є. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4559 |
ДОЛГИЙ М.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4560 |
ДОЛГІЙ Є.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
96 (36+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4561 |
ДОЛГІХ К.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4562 |
ДОЛГІХ М.О. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4563 |
ДОЛГОВ А.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4564 |
ДОЛГОВ М.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4565 |
ДОЛГОВА А.А. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4566 |
ДОЛГОВА А.М. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4567 |
ДОЛГОВА В.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
52 (24+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4568 |
ДОЛГОВА В.О. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
105 (39+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4569 |
ДОЛЖЕНКО К.М. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4570 |
ДОЛЖЕНКО О.А. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
8 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4571 |
ДОЛЖИКОВ Т.П. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4572 |
ДОЛМАТОВ Є.А. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4573 |
ДОЛОТИНА О.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
10 |
74 (0+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4574 |
ДОЛЯ А.А. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
5 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4575 |
ДОЛЯ А.Д. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4576 |
ДОЛЯ В.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4577 |
ДОМАНІН М.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4578 |
ДОМАНЧУК К.Р. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4579 |
ДОМАШЕНКО С.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4580 |
ДОМАШЕНКО С.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4581 |
ДОМАЩЕНКО О.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4582 |
ДОМБРОВСЬКА Ю.Є. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4583 |
ДОМНІКОВ Н.І. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4584 |
ДОМШИНСЬКА Є.Е. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4585 |
ДОНБАЙ Л.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4586 |
ДОНГУЛЖИ М.І. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
6 |
87 (24+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4587 |
ДОНЕЦЬ К. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
51 (18+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4588 |
ДОНЕЦЬ М.В. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4589 |
ДОНЕЦЬ Я.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4590 |
ДОНОВА В.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4591 |
ДОНСКА Д.Л. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4592 |
ДОНСКИХ Д.Р. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4593 |
ДОНЦОВ Д.К. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4594 |
ДОНЦОВ М.О. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (24+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4595 |
ДОНЦОВА К.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4596 |
ДОНЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4597 |
ДОНЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
4598 |
ДОНЧЕНКО Є.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4599 |
ДОНЧЕНКО Н.Д. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4600 |
ДОНЧЕНКО Р.Ю. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4601 |
ДОНЧИК Г.Д. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4602 |
ДОНЧУК В.Р. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4603 |
ДОРДУС О.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4604 |
ДОРНІКОВ А.І. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4605 |
ДОРОГАНЬ Б. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4606 |
ДОРОГАНЬ М.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
40 (24+4+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4607 |
ДОРОЖЕНКО М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4608 |
ДОРОЖЕНКО М.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4609 |
ДОРОЖКІН А.Є. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
26 (12+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4610 |
ДОРОЖКО А.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4611 |
ДОРОНІН М.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4612 |
ДОРОНІН М.С. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4613 |
ДОРОНІНА В.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
110 (24+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4614 |
ДОРОНІНА К.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4615 |
ДОРОНЬКО Д.В. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4616 |
ДОРОФЕЕВ І.Д. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
9 |
82 (12+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4617 |
ДОРОФЕЄВ С.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4618 |
ДОРОФЕЄНКО К.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4619 |
ДОРОФІЄНКО А.П. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
66 (42+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4620 |
ДОРОФІЄНКО М.О. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4621 |
ДОРОФІЙ В.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4622 |
ДОРОХІНА А.В. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4623 |
ДОРОХІНА В.А. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4624 |
ДОРОХОВ Г.І. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4625 |
ДОРОХОВА Д.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
48 (18+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4626 |
ДОРОХОВА К.І. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4627 |
ДОРОШ Д.С. |
05547 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Комарська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
4628 |
ДОРОШ С.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4629 |
ДОРОШЕНКО А.Ю. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4630 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
20 (6+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4631 |
ДОРОШЕНКО В.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4632 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Д.О. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (42+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4633 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Д.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4634 |
ДОРОШЕНКО Д.Р. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4635 |
ДОРОШЕНКО І.Ю. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
92 (18+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4636 |
ДОРОШЕНКО К.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4637 |
ДОРОШЕНКО К.С. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4638 |
ДОРОШЕНКО К.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4639 |
ДОРОШЕНКО К.Ю. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4640 |
ДОРОШЕНКО М.П. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4641 |
ДОРОШИНА С.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4642 |
ДОРОШКО М.П. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4643 |
ДОРОШОК А.І. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4644 |
ДОСТАТНЯ А.А. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
4645 |
ДОЦЕНКО А.А. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4646 |
ДОЦЕНКО А.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4647 |
ДОЦЕНКО В.А. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4648 |
ДОЦЕНКО Г.Л. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4649 |
ДОЦЕНКО Д.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4650 |
ДОЦЕНКО Д.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4651 |
ДОЦЕНКО Є.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4652 |
ДОЦЕНКО Є.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
135 (45+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4653 |
ДОЦЕНКО І.К. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
51 (18+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4654 |
ДОЦЕНКО І.М. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
9 |
116 (12+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
4655 |
ДОЦЕНКО І.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
42 (36+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4656 |
ДОЦЕНКО К.А. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4657 |
ДОЦЕНКО М.Ю. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4658 |
ДОЦЕНКО О.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4659 |
ДОЦЕНКО С.А. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4660 |
ДОЦЕНКО Т.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4661 |
ДРАГНИШ О.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4662 |
ДРАГОЖИЛОВ К.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4663 |
ДРАГОМЕРЕЦКАЯ І.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4664 |
ДРАКОНОВА Ю.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4665 |
ДРАНИЙ Д.С. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4666 |
ДРАННІКОВ В.С. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
87 (24+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4667 |
ДРАУШ А.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4668 |
ДРАЧ П.Ю. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4669 |
ДРАЧОВА К.Є. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4670 |
ДРАЧУК А.Д. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4671 |
ДРЕБОТ Д.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4672 |
ДРЄЗНАЛЬ Е.Д. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4673 |
ДРИГА А.А. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
124 (24+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4674 |
ДРИГА Д.А. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4675 |
ДРІТ К.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4676 |
ДРОБИШЕВ А.С. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
5 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
4677 |
ДРОБОНОГ Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4678 |
ДРОБОНОГ Ф.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4679 |
ДРОБОТ В.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4680 |
ДРОБОТ П.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
6 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4681 |
ДРОБОТ Ю.М. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4682 |
ДРОБОТЕНКО Д.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4683 |
ДРОБЧАК Б.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
32 (6+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4684 |
ДРОБЧАК В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
62 (6+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4685 |
ДРОБЯЗКО Д.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4686 |
ДРОБЯЗКО Р.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (24+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4687 |
ДРОГАЛІНА О.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
50 (24+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4688 |
ДРОГОМИРЕЦЬКА Є.М. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (39+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4689 |
ДРОГОМИРЕЦЬКА М. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
6 |
111 (42+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4690 |
ДРОЗД А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4691 |
ДРОЗД Б.Р. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
57 (30+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4692 |
ДРОЗД К.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4693 |
ДРОЗД М.П. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4694 |
ДРОЗДОВ Є.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4695 |
ДРОЗДОВА А.А. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
128 (18+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4696 |
ДРОЗДОВА А.Д. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4697 |
ДРОЗДОВА Е.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
75 (18+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4698 |
ДРОЗДОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4699 |
ДРОНОВ Р.Д. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4700 |
ДРОНОВА К.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4701 |
ДРОНЬ Н.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4702 |
ДРОТ І.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4703 |
ДРОТ К.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4704 |
ДРОТ М.А. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
8 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4705 |
ДРОТИК В.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4706 |
ДРОТІК М.Р. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
56 (18+20+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4707 |
ДРУЖИНІН В.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4708 |
ДРУЖИНІНА К.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4709 |
ДРУЖИНСЬКА К.А. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
141 (42+60+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4710 |
ДРУПП А.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4711 |
ДУБЕНКО С.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
78 (12+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4712 |
ДУБИНА В.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4713 |
ДУБИНА І.Т. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4714 |
ДУБИНА К.С. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
117 (36+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4715 |
ДУБИНА Я.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4716 |
ДУБИНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4717 |
ДУБІК А.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4718 |
ДУБІЛЬ Д.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4719 |
ДУБІНА Є.Е. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4720 |
ДУБІНА К.Д. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4721 |
ДУБІНІН А.Е. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4722 |
ДУБОВ К.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4723 |
ДУБОВ Т.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4724 |
ДУБОВИК А.І. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4725 |
ДУБОВИК В. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4726 |
ДУБОВИК К.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4727 |
ДУБОВИК Ю.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
102 (12+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4728 |
ДУБОВИЦЬКА І.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4729 |
ДУБОВСЬКА В.І. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4730 |
ДУБОВСЬКИЙ А.М. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4731 |
ДУБОГРАЙ В.В. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
46 (24+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4732 |
ДУБОНОС А.В. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4733 |
ДУБРАВІНА Д.Д. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4734 |
ДУБРОВА А.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
7 |
99 (30+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4735 |
ДУБРОВІН А.Р. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4736 |
ДУБРОВІНА О.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
44 (12+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4737 |
ДУБРОВКІН Т.Д. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4738 |
ДУБРОВСЬКА Е.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4739 |
ДУБРОВСЬКА М.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4740 |
ДУБЯГА О.А. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4741 |
ДУВАНОВА Т.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
80 (6+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4742 |
ДУДА М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4743 |
ДУДАР В.В. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4744 |
ДУДАРЕВА А.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4745 |
ДУДАРЄВА К.Е. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4746 |
ДУДЕНКОВ Д.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4747 |
ДУДІН А.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4748 |
ДУДІН М.О. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4749 |
ДУДІН О.О. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4750 |
ДУДІН Р.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4751 |
ДУДІНА О.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4752 |
ДУДКА В.Р. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
8 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4753 |
ДУДКА І.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
105 (30+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4754 |
ДУДКА О.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
29 (15+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4755 |
ДУДКІН Д.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
75 (45+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
4756 |
ДУДКІНА Д.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4757 |
ДУДКІНА П.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4758 |
ДУДКО А.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
96 (12+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4759 |
ДУДКО А.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4760 |
ДУДКО В.Д. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4761 |
ДУДКО В.Р. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4762 |
ДУДКО Д.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
10 |
76 (0+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4763 |
ДУДЛЯ А.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4764 |
ДУДНИК А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4765 |
ДУДНИК А.П. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4766 |
ДУДНИК В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4767 |
ДУДНИК Д.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4768 |
ДУДНИК М.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4769 |
ДУДНИК О.Ю. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4770 |
ДУДНИК С.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
78 (24+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4771 |
ДУДНІК В.В. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (18+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
4772 |
ДУДНІК К.І. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4773 |
ДУДНІК О.Ю. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4774 |
ДУДНІК П.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4775 |
ДУДНІКОВ Д.Я. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4776 |
ДУДНІКОВ Н. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4777 |
ДУДОЛАДОВА К.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4778 |
ДУДУШКО Д.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4779 |
ДУДУШКО Є.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4780 |
ДУДЧЕНКО Г.П. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4781 |
ДУДЧЕНКО К.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4782 |
ДУЗЕНКО А.Є. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4783 |
ДУКА М.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4784 |
ДУЛЕЦЬКИЙ К.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4785 |
ДУЛІНА Є.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4786 |
ДУЛІНЕЦЬ М.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
5 |
120 (30+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
4787 |
ДУЛІНОБ Д.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4788 |
ДУМБАСАР С.О. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4789 |
ДУМБУР О.І. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4790 |
ДУМСЬКА Я.Є. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4791 |
ДУНАЕВ А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
81 (42+30+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4792 |
ДУНАЄВА А.О. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4793 |
ДУНДАР О.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4794 |
ДУНДУКОВ В.Р. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4795 |
ДУНИЧ А.С. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4796 |
ДУРАВІНА С.Д. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4797 |
ДУРАВКІНА В.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4798 |
ДУРАСОВА К.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4799 |
ДУРИЦЬК В.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4800 |
ДУРНЕВА Є.Д. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4801 |
ДУРНЕВА С.Д. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4802 |
ДУРОВ І.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4803 |
ДУРОВА Ю.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4804 |
ДУТЧАК М.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4805 |
ДУХІНА А.С. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4806 |
ДУХІНА А.С. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
86 (30+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4807 |
ДУШЕБА І.В. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
6 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4808 |
ДУШЕЙКО В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4809 |
ДУШЕНІНА О.К. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4810 |
ДУШЕНКО Є.М. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4811 |
ДУШЕНКО І.І. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4812 |
ДУШИНОВ А.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4813 |
ДУШИНОВА А.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
54 (12+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4814 |
ДУЩАК П.В. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4815 |
ДУЩЕНКО Г.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4816 |
ДУЮНОВ О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4817 |
ДУЮНОВА С.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4818 |
ДЬОМІН К.В. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
5 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
4819 |
ДЬОМІН С.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4820 |
ДЬОМІНА Е.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
159 (48+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4821 |
ДЬОМІНА А.В. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
4822 |
ДЬОМІНА М.І. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4823 |
ДЬОМІНОВА О.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4824 |
ДЬЯКОВ О.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4825 |
ДЬЯКОВА А.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4826 |
ДЬЯКОВА В.Є. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
6 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4827 |
ДЬЯКОВА К.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4828 |
ДЬЯКОНОВ Д.Е. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
17 (9+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4829 |
ДЬЯКОНОВ М.С. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4830 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО А.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4831 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО А.Р. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4832 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО В.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4833 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО В.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4834 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
8 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
4835 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4836 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО Є.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4837 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4838 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
2 |
53 (21+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4839 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО М.М. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4840 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО О.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4841 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО С.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4842 |
ДЮБА А.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4843 |
ДЮБА Е.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4844 |
ДЮДЕНКО Б.М. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
19 (9+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4845 |
ДЮЖА Д.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4846 |
ДЮЖИКОВ С.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4847 |
ДЮКАРЕВА Ю.Г. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
9 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4848 |
ДЮНДИК А.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4849 |
ДЮНДИК В.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4850 |
ДЮТІН Д.О. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
6 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4851 |
ДЯГИЛЕВА Є.О. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
72 (30+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4852 |
ДЯДЕЧКО М.К. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
32 (18+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4853 |
ДЯДИК М.Л. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4854 |
ДЯДИК С.Є. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4855 |
ДЯДЮН А.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4856 |
ДЯДЮН М.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4857 |
ДЯКОВ М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4858 |
ДЯКОВ М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4859 |
ДЯКОВСЬКИЙ М. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4860 |
ДЯКУЛІЧ М.Р. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4861 |
ДЯТЕЛ О.І. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
111 (36+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4862 |
ДЯТЕЛ С.І. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
87 (24+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4863 |
ДЯТЛОВ Г.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
153 (48+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
4864 |
ДЯТЛОВ П.В. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4865 |
ДЯЧЕНКО А.О. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4866 |
ДЯЧЕНКО В.С. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
6 |
57 (12+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4867 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4868 |
ДЯЧЕНКО К.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4869 |
ДЯЧЕНКО М.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4870 |
ДЯЧЕНКО М.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4871 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Н.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4872 |
ДЯЧЕНКО О.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4873 |
ДЯЧЕНКО П.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4874 |
ДЯЧЕНКО Т.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4875 |
ДЯЧЄНКО В.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4876 |
ДЯЧКИНА М.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4877 |
ДЯЧУК К.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4878 |
ЕВДОКИМОВ Д.Т. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4879 |
ЕГОРОВА Д.А. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
57 (12+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4880 |
ЕГОЯН А.А. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
4881 |
ЕДІГЕР Г.І. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
118 (30+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4882 |
ЕЗАЛ К.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4883 |
ЕЙНАРССОН Ф.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
26 (18+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4884 |
ЕКЗАРХО А.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4885 |
ЕКЗАРХО Д.П. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4886 |
ЕКЗАРХОВА К.І. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4887 |
ЕЛЛАРЯН А.Н. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
159 (42+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4888 |
ЕМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО А.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
57 (30+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4889 |
ЕНДЕБЕРЯ А.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4890 |
ЕРЕДЖЕНОВА С.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4891 |
ЕРЕМИНА З.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4892 |
ЕРМИЛОВА А.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4893 |
ЕРСОЙ Є.Р. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
4894 |
ЕРСТЕНЮК Є.Л. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4895 |
ЕТЕНКО К.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4896 |
ЕТЦ А.Г. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4897 |
ЕФІМОВА С.К. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4898 |
ЄАМІСЬКО М.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4899 |
ЄВДОКИМЕНКО Г.І. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
4900 |
ЄВДОКИМОВ Є.С. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4901 |
ЄВДОКИМОВА А.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4902 |
ЄВДОКИМОВА Т.С. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4903 |
ЄВДОКІМОВ О.А. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
8 |
141 (36+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4904 |
ЄВДОКІМОВ Я.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4905 |
ЄВДОКІМОВА Є.Д. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4906 |
ЄВДУНОВА А. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4907 |
ЄВМЕНЕНКО А.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
25 (9+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4908 |
ЄВМЕНЕНКО Д.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4909 |
ЄВМЕНЧУК Н.Д. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4910 |
ЄВРЕЇМОВ З.В. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (24+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4911 |
ЄВСЄЄВ Д.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4912 |
ЄВСЄЄВ К. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4913 |
ЄВСЄЄВ С.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4914 |
ЄВСЄЄВА С.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
44 (24+20+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4915 |
ЄВСЄЄНКО І.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4916 |
ЄВСТАФЬЄВА А.В. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4917 |
ЄВСТИГНЄЄВА А.Г. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4918 |
ЄВСТРАТЕНКО Л.Р. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4919 |
ЄВСТЮНІЧ М.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4920 |
ЄВСЮКОВ Д.Д. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4921 |
ЄВСЮКОВА А.Ю. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
135 (54+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4922 |
ЄВСЮКОВА В.О. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4923 |
ЄВСЮКОВА М.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
10 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
4924 |
ЄВСЮКОВА П.А. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4925 |
ЄВСЮНІН Г.І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4926 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4927 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО В.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4928 |
ЄВТУШЕНКО С.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4929 |
ЄВЧЕНКО С.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4930 |
ЄВЧИН М.Б. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4931 |
ЄГОРЕНКО О.Є. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4932 |
ЄГОРОВ А.Д. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4933 |
ЄГОРОВ А.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4934 |
ЄГОРОВ Д.Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4935 |
ЄГОРОВ Д.Д. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4936 |
ЄГОРОВ Д.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4937 |
ЄГОРОВ М.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
21 (12+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4938 |
ЄГОРОВ О.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4939 |
ЄГОРОВА А.С. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
2 |
48 (12+6+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
4940 |
ЄГОРОВА В.М. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4941 |
ЄГОРОВА В.С. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4942 |
ЄГОРОВА Є.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
51 (12+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4943 |
ЄГОРОВА Ю.М. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4944 |
ЄГОРУШКІНА В.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4945 |
ЄГРАЄ Д.Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4946 |
ЄГУБЧЕНКО М.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4947 |
ЄГУРНОВ Є.О. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4948 |
ЄДЛЕНКО А. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
90 (24+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4949 |
ЄЖЕЛИЙ О.С. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4950 |
ЄЖОВ М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4951 |
ЄЖОВ Ю.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4952 |
ЄЖОВА Д.А. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4953 |
ЄЖОВА О.Л. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4954 |
ЄКИМЕНКО О.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
4955 |
ЄКИМОВ Р.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
4956 |
ЄЛАНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
132 (54+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
4957 |
ЄЛЕВТЕРОВА К.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4958 |
ЄЛЕНВАРЕНКО М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
4959 |
ЄЛЕЦЬКОВА А.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4960 |
ЄЛИСЄЄВА І.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4961 |
ЄЛИШЕВ Д.Е. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
4962 |
ЄЛІЗАРОВ Д.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4963 |
ЄЛІСЄЄВА Д.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (6+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
4964 |
ЄЛІСЄЄНКО В.М. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4965 |
ЄЛНІКОВА О.Є. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4966 |
ЄЛФІМОВА А.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
4967 |
ЄЛХОВ Г.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4968 |
ЄЛЬНІКОВА Я.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4969 |
ЄЛЬЦОВ І.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4970 |
ЄМЕЛ’ЯНОВ А.Д. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4971 |
ЄМЕЛІНА Я.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4972 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯН Н.В. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
140 (36+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4973 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯН О.В. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
146 (36+60+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4974 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Д.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4975 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО К.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
20 (18+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4976 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО М.А. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4977 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Н.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
4978 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ В.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
4979 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ Д.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4980 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВ М.О. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4981 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА А.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
72 (30+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4982 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА Д.В. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
11 |
68 (12+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
4983 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА Д.С. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
58 (18+10+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4984 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА Е.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
4985 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА Л.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
8 |
54 (24+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4986 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА С.Г. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4987 |
ЄМЕЦЬ Є.А. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4988 |
ЄМЕЦЬ І.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4989 |
ЄМЕЦЬ Л.Т. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4990 |
ЄМЕЦЬ М.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4991 |
ЄМЕЦЬ С.О. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
4992 |
ЄМЦЕВ Н.А. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
4993 |
ЄМЦЕВ О.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
22 (6+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4994 |
ЄМЦЕВА А.П. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
45 (12+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
4995 |
ЄМЦОВА А.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
42 (18+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
4996 |
ЄМЧЕНКО А.М. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4997 |
ЄМЧЕНКО І.М. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (12+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
4998 |
ЄМЧИК І.С. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
4999 |
ЄНДАКОВ І.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
40 (30+10+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5000 |
ЄНЬ М.Д. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5001 |
ЄПІХІН Є.О. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5002 |
ЄРАШОВА А.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5003 |
ЄРГУЛОВИЧ В.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
36 (12+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5004 |
ЄРЕГІНА М.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
99 (24+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5005 |
ЄРЕМЕЄВА О.Є. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5006 |
ЄРЕМЕНКОВ Н.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5007 |
ЄРЕСЬКО М.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5008 |
ЄРЕШКО С.П. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5009 |
ЄРЖОВ М.А. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5010 |
ЄРИГІНА Д.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5011 |
ЄРИГІНА К.А. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5012 |
ЄРИЛИН Д.Є. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5013 |
ЄРИШ Н.В. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5014 |
ЄРИШ П.І. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5015 |
ЄРИШ С.В. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5016 |
ЄРМАК Д.Ф. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5017 |
ЄРМАК Д.Ф. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5018 |
ЄРМАК К.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5019 |
ЄРМАК К.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5020 |
ЄРМАКОВ О.І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
65 (21+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5021 |
ЄРМАКОВА А.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5022 |
ЄРМАКОВА А.Є. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5023 |
ЄРМАКОВА А.П. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5024 |
ЄРМАКОВА В.Д. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5025 |
ЄРМАКОВА В.Є. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5026 |
ЄРМАКОВА Н.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5027 |
ЄРМАКОВА О.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5028 |
ЄРМАКОВА С.П. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5029 |
ЄРМАЛЬЧУК О.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
81 (18+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5030 |
ЄРМІЛІН К.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5031 |
ЄРМІЛОВА Д.П. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5032 |
ЄРМІШКО М.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
105 (30+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5033 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВ А.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5034 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВ Д.Д. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5035 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВ О.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5036 |
ЄРМОЛАЄВА Д.Д. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5037 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5038 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Г.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5039 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5040 |
ЄРМОЛОВА В.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5041 |
ЄРМОЛОВИЧ В.В. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
5 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
5042 |
ЄРМОХІН Б.Р. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5043 |
ЄРМОШИНА О.І. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
118 (30+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5044 |
ЄРОНІНА О.А. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5045 |
ЄРОФТЄЄВА А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5046 |
ЄРОХІН Г.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
24 (12+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5047 |
ЄРОХІН І.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5048 |
ЄРОХІНА М.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5049 |
ЄРОХОВ І.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5050 |
ЄРОШЕНКО М.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
135 (42+33+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5051 |
ЄРОШЕНКО П.Д. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5052 |
ЄРОШЕНКО Я.К. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
52 (24+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5053 |
ЄРОШКІН І.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
19 (9+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5054 |
ЄРШОВ Г.Ю. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5055 |
ЄРШОВ Є.М. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5056 |
ЄРШОВА Д.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5057 |
ЄРШОВА П.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5058 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО А.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5059 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО А.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5060 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО В.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5061 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО Є. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5062 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО Є.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5063 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО І.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
38 (18+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5064 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5065 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО М.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5066 |
ЄРЬОМЕНКО О.І. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5067 |
ЄРЬОМІН М.Є. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
31 (15+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5068 |
ЄРЬОМІН С.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5069 |
ЄРЬОМІНА А.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5070 |
ЄРЬОМІНА Є.Є. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5071 |
ЄРЬОМІНА І.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5072 |
ЄРЬОМІНА С.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
78 (36+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5073 |
ЄСІНА П.М. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
8 |
114 (36+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5074 |
ЄСІПОВА А.Є. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
110 (30+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5075 |
ЄСТЕХІНА А.Р. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5076 |
ЄСЬКОВ А.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5077 |
ЄСЬКОВА О.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
26 (6+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5078 |
ЄФИМЕНКО Є.А. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5079 |
ЄФИМЕНКО К.О. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5080 |
ЄФИМЕНКО О.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
117 (42+54+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5081 |
ЄФИМЄНКА Б.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5082 |
ЄФИМОВ А.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5083 |
ЄФІМЕНКО А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5084 |
ЄФІМЕНКО А.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5085 |
ЄФІМЕНКО Д.В. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5086 |
ЄФІМЕНКО Р.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
114 (42+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5087 |
ЄФІМЕНКО Я.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
76 (30+18+28) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5088 |
ЄФІМЕНКОВА А.Ю. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
44 (6+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5089 |
ЄФІМОВА К.М. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5090 |
ЄФІМОВА Л.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5091 |
ЄФІМОВА М.І. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5092 |
ЄФІМЦЕВ М.Р. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5093 |
ЄФІМЦЕВ О.М. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5094 |
ЄФІМЦЕВ Р.Р. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5095 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО А.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5096 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО А.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5097 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО В.І. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5098 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО Г.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5099 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО Д.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5100 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКО Е.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5101 |
ЄФРЕМЕНКОВ Д.П. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5102 |
ЄФРЕМОВ А.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5103 |
ЄФРЕМОВ А.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5104 |
ЄФРЕМОВ Н.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5105 |
ЄФРЕМОВ О.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5106 |
ЄФРЕМОВ О.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5107 |
ЄФРЕМОВ Т.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5108 |
ЄФРЕМОВА А.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5109 |
ЄФРЄМОВ Н.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5110 |
ЄХАЛО Є.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5111 |
ЄШЕВА А.Є. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5112 |
ЄЩЕНКО Г.Л. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
128 (18+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5113 |
ЄЩЕНКО М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
81 (36+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5114 |
ЄЩЕНКО М.Р. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5115 |
ЄЩЕНКО П.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5116 |
ЖАБІН З.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5117 |
ЖАБОЄДОВА М.О. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5118 |
ЖАБОТИНСЬКА В.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
92 (18+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
5119 |
ЖАДАН А.Д. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
57 (24+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5120 |
ЖАДАН К.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
135 (36+39+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5121 |
ЖАДАН Н.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5122 |
ЖАЛІЛОВА Є.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
126 (18+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5123 |
ЖАЛНІНА П.Р. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5124 |
ЖАМБРОВСЬКИЙ С.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
114 (36+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5125 |
ЖАРЄНКОВА В.Д. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5126 |
ЖАРИК С.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5127 |
ЖАРІКОВ Д.С. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5128 |
ЖАРІКОВ О.А. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
5129 |
ЖАРІКОВА В.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5130 |
ЖАРКОВА М.Д. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5131 |
ЖАРКОВА О.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5132 |
ЖАРСЬКИЙ І.В. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5133 |
ЖАРЧИНСЬКА А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5134 |
ЖАРЮК Д.В. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
76 (18+12+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5135 |
ЖАТКІНА О.Є. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5136 |
ЖГАРЬ А.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5137 |
ЖДАНКІН І.П. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5138 |
ЖДАНОВА К.А. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5139 |
ЖДАНОВА К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5140 |
ЖДАНЮК А.Р. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
94 (30+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5141 |
ЖДАНЮК Д.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5142 |
ЖДЕНОВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5143 |
ЖЕДЕН К.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
71 (27+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5144 |
ЖЕЙКОВ Д.В. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
75 (18+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5145 |
ЖЕЛДАК А.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5146 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК Д.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5147 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК М.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5148 |
ЖЕЛЄЗНОВ М.І. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5149 |
ЖЕЛЄЗНЯК О.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5150 |
ЖЕЛЄЗЦОВ А.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5151 |
ЖЕЛЄЗЦОВА К.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
67 (21+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5152 |
ЖЕЛЯБОВСЬКА М.І. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5153 |
ЖЕРДЄВА А.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5154 |
ЖЕРЕБ О.Т. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
99 (18+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5155 |
ЖЕРЕБІЛОВ М.Д. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5156 |
ЖЕРНОВА П.Р. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5157 |
ЖИБА А.Я. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5158 |
ЖИБА В.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
114 (24+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5159 |
ЖИБІНКАС С.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5160 |
ЖИБУЛЬ Д.А. |
05547 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Комарська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5161 |
ЖИВЕНКО М.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5162 |
ЖИВИЦА І.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5163 |
ЖИВОТІКОВА А.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5164 |
ЖИВОТОВСЬКИЙ Д.П. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5165 |
ЖИВУШКО С.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5166 |
ЖИГАДЛО А.Р. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5167 |
ЖИГАЙЛО А.А. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
5168 |
ЖИГАЙЛО Д.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
5169 |
ЖИГАЙЛО М.А. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
6 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
5170 |
ЖИГАЛОВСЬКА Д.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5171 |
ЖИГАЛЬОВА Д.Д. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
5172 |
ЖИГАЛЬСЬКИЙ А.Ю. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5173 |
ЖИГУЛІН А.І. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5174 |
ЖИГУЛІНА С.І. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
36 (18+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5175 |
ЖИДЕНКО Д.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5176 |
ЖИДКИХ Д.С. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
8 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5177 |
ЖИДКОВА І.В. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (36+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
5178 |
ЖИДКОВА П.І. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5179 |
ЖИЖКІН О.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5180 |
ЖИЖКІНА Г.С. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5181 |
ЖИЖКО Д.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5182 |
ЖИЖКУН О.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5183 |
ЖИЖКУН Т.Є. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5184 |
ЖИЛЕНКО А.Ю. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5185 |
ЖИЛЕНКО В.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5186 |
ЖИЛІН И.А. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5187 |
ЖИЛІН М.Р. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5188 |
ЖИЛІНА Є.А. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5189 |
ЖИЛІНА Т.Б. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
154 (42+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5190 |
ЖИЛІНКОВ О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (48+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5191 |
ЖИЛКА С.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
126 (30+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5192 |
ЖИЛКОВА Є.Е. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5193 |
ЖИЛОВНІК М.С. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5194 |
ЖИЛЯЄВ Ю.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (0+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5195 |
ЖИЛЯКОВА К.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5196 |
ЖИР Я.В. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
5197 |
ЖИРІКОВ Л.О. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5198 |
ЖИРНОВ А.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5199 |
ЖИРОВ Н.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5200 |
ЖИТІНСЬКИЙ В.І. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5201 |
ЖИТКОВ Є.С. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5202 |
ЖИТКОВА А.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5203 |
ЖИТНІЙ Д.Д. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
129 (36+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5204 |
ЖИТНІК В. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
5205 |
ЖИТНІК Н.А. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
8 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5206 |
ЖИТНЯ Є.Д. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5207 |
ЖИТНЯК Є.О. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5208 |
ЖМАЙЛО В.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5209 |
ЖМАЙЛО В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5210 |
ЖМАКА М.М. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
6 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5211 |
ЖМАКА Ю.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
141 (42+42+57) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5212 |
ЖМАКІНА В.А. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5213 |
ЖМАКІНА Л.С. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5214 |
ЖМИРЯ І.В. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5215 |
ЖМУДЕНКО Д.Ю. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5216 |
ЖМУРЕНКО В.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5217 |
ЖМУТСЬКА Н.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5218 |
ЖОВНЕР Д.О. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
84 (24+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5219 |
ЖОГІН В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5220 |
ЖОЛОБАЙЛО В.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5221 |
ЖУВАК Н.М. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
6 |
105 (42+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5222 |
ЖУДІН В.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5223 |
ЖУЖУКАЛО С.Г. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5224 |
ЖУЙКО Д.О. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5225 |
ЖУЙКО К.О. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5226 |
ЖУК Д.А. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5227 |
ЖУК Є.Є. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5228 |
ЖУК К.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5229 |
ЖУК К.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5230 |
ЖУК М.Є. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5231 |
ЖУК М.С. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5232 |
ЖУК М.Ю. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5233 |
ЖУК О.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
5234 |
ЖУК С.Є. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5235 |
ЖУКЕЛЬ В.Є. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
6 |
69 (18+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5236 |
ЖУКОВ В.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5237 |
ЖУКОВ Г.М. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5238 |
ЖУКОВ Д.В. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5239 |
ЖУКОВ Д.К. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
5 |
27 (6+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
5240 |
ЖУКОВ Д.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5241 |
ЖУКОВ Д.Р. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
8 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5242 |
ЖУКОВ Є.І. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
54 (42+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5243 |
ЖУКОВ К.Р. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5244 |
ЖУКОВ М.П. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5245 |
ЖУКОВ М.Р. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
5246 |
ЖУКОВ Р.Р. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5247 |
ЖУКОВА Д.В. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
5248 |
ЖУКОВА Д.Д. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5249 |
ЖУКОВА Є.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5250 |
ЖУКОВА К.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5251 |
ЖУКОВА К.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5252 |
ЖУКОВА О.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5253 |
ЖУКОВА С.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5254 |
ЖУКОВА С.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
78 (36+36+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5255 |
ЖУКОВА Т.Є. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5256 |
ЖУКОВА Ю.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5257 |
ЖУКОВИЧ В.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5258 |
ЖУКОВСЬКА Н.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
46 (18+22+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5259 |
ЖУКОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5260 |
ЖУЛАНОВА А.В. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5261 |
ЖУЛІЙ В.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5262 |
ЖУЛІЙ М.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5263 |
ЖУЛІКОВА М.А. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5264 |
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ В.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5265 |
ЖУРАВЛЕВА К.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5266 |
ЖУРАВЛЕВА С.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5267 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5268 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Д.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
32 (18+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5269 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Д.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5270 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ І.Ю. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5271 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ К.А. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5272 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
5273 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ М.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
59 (21+20+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5274 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5275 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Д.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5276 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Д.О. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5277 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Д.С. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5278 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Л.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5279 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА М.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5280 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА М.Д. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5281 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА М.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5282 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА О.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5283 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА С.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5284 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА С.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5285 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА С.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5286 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВА Я.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5287 |
ЖУРАВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5288 |
ЖУРБА Г.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5289 |
ЖУРБА Д.В. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
5290 |
ЖУРБА К.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5291 |
ЖУРБА М.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5292 |
ЖУРБА М.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5293 |
ЖУРБА Т.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5294 |
ЖУРБЕНКО Є.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5295 |
ЖУРИЛО Г.Р. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5296 |
ЖУРКО Д.О. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5297 |
ЖУРОВ М.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5298 |
ЖУТІКОВА К.Д. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5299 |
ЖУТІКОВА М.Д. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5300 |
ЗАБАБУРІНА А.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5301 |
ЗАБАБУРІНА М.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5302 |
ЗАБАВІ К.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5303 |
ЗАБАВІНА О.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5304 |
ЗАБАРА Д.М. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5305 |
ЗАБАРА Є.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5306 |
ЗАБАРА О.Д. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
6 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5307 |
ЗАБАРА С.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5308 |
ЗАБАРА С.І. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5309 |
ЗАБАРА Я.Д. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5310 |
ЗАБАРЮЩА В.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5311 |
ЗАБЕЛА Я.О. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5312 |
ЗАБЕЛІН С.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
7 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5313 |
ЗАБІЛЬСЬКА Ю.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
10 |
44 (6+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5314 |
ЗАБІРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5315 |
ЗАБІЯКА А.А. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5316 |
ЗАБЛОЦКАЯ А.А. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
136 (30+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5317 |
ЗАБЛОЦЬКА А.Є. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5318 |
ЗАБОЛОТНА К.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5319 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
5320 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ М.І. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5321 |
ЗАБОЛОТСКИЙ С.Н. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5322 |
ЗАБОЦЬКА В.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5323 |
ЗАБОЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5324 |
ЗАБРОДСЬКИЙ А.П. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5325 |
ЗАБУДСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5326 |
ЗАВАДСЬКА А.О. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5327 |
ЗАВАДСЬКИЙ М.О. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5328 |
ЗАВАДСЬКИЙ Н.І. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5329 |
ЗАВАДСЬКИЙ О.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5330 |
ЗАВАЛІЙ Я.М. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5331 |
ЗАВАЛЬСЬКА К.М. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5332 |
ЗАВАЛЬСЬКА О.М. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
105 (18+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5333 |
ЗАВАРІНА А.М. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5334 |
ЗАВАЦЬКА К.В. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5335 |
ЗАВАЦЬКИЙ З.М. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
96 (36+45+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5336 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ В.Ю. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5337 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ К.А. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
5338 |
ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ М.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5339 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ А. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (36+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5340 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Д.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5341 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Д.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5342 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Є.В. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5343 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Є.Е. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5344 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ М.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5345 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ Н.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5346 |
ЗАВГОРОДНЯ С.Д. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5347 |
ЗАВЕРЮХИ І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
33 (6+3+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5348 |
ЗАВІША О.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5349 |
ЗАВОДОВСЬКА Д.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5350 |
ЗАВОЗІНА А.О. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5351 |
ЗАВРАЖНА В. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5352 |
ЗАВЯЛОВ І.Г. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5353 |
ЗАВЯЛОВ К.Д. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5354 |
ЗАГАДЧЕНКО А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
5355 |
ЗАГНОЙКО М.К. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5356 |
ЗАГОВОРИЧ Г.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5357 |
ЗАГОРСКИЙ М.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5358 |
ЗАГОРСЬКА В.Д. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5359 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО А.І. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5360 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО Д.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5361 |
ЗАГОРУЙКО Л.П. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
93 (45+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5362 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО Є.А. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5363 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО М.І. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5364 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО Н.О. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5365 |
ЗАГОРУЛЬКО О.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
29 (15+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5366 |
ЗАГРЕБА К.О. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5367 |
ЗАГРЕБА Т.С. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
96 (12+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5368 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬСЬКА В.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5369 |
ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ А.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5370 |
ЗАГРОЦКИЙ І.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
43 (15+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5371 |
ЗАГРУДНА В.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5372 |
ЗАГУМЕНА А.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5373 |
ЗАГУМЕННИЙ В.В. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5374 |
ЗАДІРАКА А.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5375 |
ЗАДІРАКА О.В. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5376 |
ЗАДКО А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
5377 |
ЗАДНІПРОВСЬКА А.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5378 |
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ Б.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5379 |
ЗАДОРОЖНІЙ А.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5380 |
ЗАДОРОЖНІЙ І.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5381 |
ЗАДОРОЖНЯ О.О. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
5382 |
ЗАДУМА Д.І. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5383 |
ЗАДУНАЙСЬКИЙ І.О. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5384 |
ЗАДУНАЙСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5385 |
ЗАЕЦЬ А.М. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5386 |
ЗАЄЦЬ В.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
74 (30+14+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5387 |
ЗАЄЦЬ В.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5388 |
ЗАЄЦЬ Д.Н. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5389 |
ЗАЄЦЬ М.О. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
1 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
5390 |
ЗАІЧЕНКО А.О. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
9 |
88 (12+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5391 |
ЗАЇКА К.М. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5392 |
ЗАЇКА К.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5393 |
ЗАЇКА О.О. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5394 |
ЗАЇЧЕНКО А.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5395 |
ЗАЇЧЕНКО В.В. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5396 |
ЗАЇЧЕНКО К.В. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5397 |
ЗАЇЧЕНКО Я.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5398 |
ЗАЙБЕРТ Б.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5399 |
ЗАЙКОВСЬКА М.Ф. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5400 |
ЗАЙЛЕР А.О. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
8 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5401 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ А.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
15 (3+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5402 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ А.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5403 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Б.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5404 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Д.Н. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
63 (12+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5405 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Д.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
5406 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ І.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
140 (36+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5407 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ І.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5408 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ М.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5409 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ М.А. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5410 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ М.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5411 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ Р.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5412 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ С.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5413 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5414 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.Є. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5415 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.Є. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5416 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.І. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5417 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5418 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА А.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5419 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА В.Е. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5420 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА В.О. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
6 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5421 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА К.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5422 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Н.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
5423 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА С.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
78 (30+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5424 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА У.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5425 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА Ю.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5426 |
ЗАЙЦЄВ Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
5427 |
ЗАЙЦЄВ І.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5428 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКО М.В. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5429 |
ЗАЙЧЕНКОВА О.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
33 (6+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5430 |
ЗАЙЧИКОВА Г.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
147 (54+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5431 |
ЗАЙЧУК А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5432 |
ЗАКАРЛЮКА А.П. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5433 |
ЗАКАРЯН Є.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5434 |
ЗАКІР'Я Р. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5435 |
ЗАКРЕВСЬКА Л.І. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5436 |
ЗАКРЕВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5437 |
ЗАКРЕНИЧНА К.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5438 |
ЗАКРЖЕВСЬКА С.Д. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
8 |
102 (24+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5439 |
ЗАКРУЖНА С.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5440 |
ЗАКУТНІЙ С.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5441 |
ЗАКУТНЯ М.Ф. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5442 |
ЗАЛ В.Д. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5443 |
ЗАЛ В.С. |
05702 |
м. Волноваха |
Чермалицька ЗОШ |
10 |
72 (6+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5444 |
ЗАЛЕВАДНИЙ С.Г. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
5 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5445 |
ЗАЛЕВСЬКА Є.П. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5446 |
ЗАЛЕВСЬКИЙ Є.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
6 |
54 (30+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5447 |
ЗАЛЄСОВА В.Є. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5448 |
ЗАЛИВКО Д.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5449 |
ЗАЛОГІН Б.О. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
21 (12+9+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
5450 |
ЗАЛОЖЕНИХ Я.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5451 |
ЗАЛОЗНА К.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5452 |
ЗАЛОМАЄВА Т.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
9 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5453 |
ЗАЛУНІН А.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5454 |
ЗАЛУЦЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5455 |
ЗАЛУЦЬКИЙ Р.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5456 |
ЗАЛЯН М.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5457 |
ЗАМАЙ А.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
36 (24+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5458 |
ЗАМЄСОВА А.В. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5459 |
ЗАМИХОВСКИЙ Д.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5460 |
ЗАМІХОВСЬКИЙ А.Г. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5461 |
ЗАМКО А.Ю. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5462 |
ЗАМОГОРСКАЯ З.І. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5463 |
ЗАМОСТЬЯНИНА С.І. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5464 |
ЗАМОТАЄВА А.Д. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5465 |
ЗАМОТАЙ К.С. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5466 |
ЗАМРІЙ Л.Ю. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5467 |
ЗАМУЛА А.М. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5468 |
ЗАМУРІЙ О.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5469 |
ЗАМУРУЄВА М.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
5470 |
ЗАМЯТІН М.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5471 |
ЗАМЯТІНА А.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5472 |
ЗАНІНА М.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
111 (24+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5473 |
ЗАНІНА Т.Я. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5474 |
ЗАПАЛЛЬСЬКЙ М.В. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5475 |
ЗАПАРА О.А. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5476 |
ЗАПАРА С.Д. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
7 |
99 (24+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5477 |
ЗАПАРІН О.М. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
9 |
68 (24+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5478 |
ЗАПІШНА У.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5479 |
ЗАПЛАТКІН І.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5480 |
ЗАПЛІТНИЙ Д.М. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5481 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦ А.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
84 (12+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5482 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦ В.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
96 (30+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5483 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ А.Д. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5484 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ І.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
5485 |
ЗАПОРОЖЕЦЬ М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5486 |
ЗАПОРОЖЦЕВ К.П. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5487 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО Т.А. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5488 |
ЗАПОРОЖЧЕНКО Я.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
105 (45+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5489 |
ЗАРАГУЛОВА С.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5490 |
ЗАРАПІНА П.М. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
81 (45+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5491 |
ЗАРАТУЙ Р.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5492 |
ЗАРВІРОВА С.І. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5493 |
ЗАРЕМБА Д.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5494 |
ЗАРЕЧЕНСЬКА Д.Д. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
45 (15+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5495 |
ЗАРІПОВ Є.С. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
58 (18+10+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5496 |
ЗАРКУА З.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5497 |
ЗАРОВСЬКА З.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5498 |
ЗАРУБІН Д.Є. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
5499 |
ЗАРУБІНА Д.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
5500 |
ЗАРЧЕНКО Н.В. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5501 |
ЗАСИДКЕВИЧ Д.В. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
5502 |
ЗАСИМЕНКО М.Р. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5503 |
ЗАСОРІНА К. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
5504 |
ЗАСТАВНИЙ М.В. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5505 |
ЗАСУЛЬСЬКА Є.Р. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5506 |
ЗАТОЛОКА А.С. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5507 |
ЗАТОЛОКА І.С. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5508 |
ЗАТОЛОКІНА А.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
70 (18+28+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5509 |
ЗАТОЛОКІНА К.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
75 (36+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5510 |
ЗАТОЛОКІНА М.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5511 |
ЗАТОНСЬКИЙ Р.С. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5512 |
ЗАУГОЛЬНА В.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5513 |
ЗАХАРЕНЯ А.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5514 |
ЗАХАРОВ А.М. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5515 |
ЗАХАРОВ Д.А. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5516 |
ЗАХАРОВ Д.Ю. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5517 |
ЗАХАРОВ Є.П. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5518 |
ЗАХАРОВ І.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5519 |
ЗАХАРОВ І.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5520 |
ЗАХАРОВ М.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5521 |
ЗАХАРОВА А.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5522 |
ЗАХАРОВА А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5523 |
ЗАХАРОВА В.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5524 |
ЗАХАРОВА В.Ю. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5525 |
ЗАХАРОВА Д.М. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5526 |
ЗАХАРОВА Д.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5527 |
ЗАХАРОВА К.З. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5528 |
ЗАХАРОВА К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5529 |
ЗАХАРУК А.Д. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5530 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А.Г. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5531 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5532 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5533 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО К.Д. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5534 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО Л. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5535 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5536 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Є.І. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5537 |
ЗАХАРЧУК М.В. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5538 |
ЗАХАРЧУК М.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5539 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Н.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5540 |
ЗАХАРЧУК О.В. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5541 |
ЗАХАРЧУК Я.Д. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5542 |
ЗАХАРЬЇНА Н.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5543 |
ЗАХЛЕБНИЙ Д.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
5 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5544 |
ЗАЦЕПІНА Т.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
42 (12+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5545 |
ЗАШИВАЙКО В.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5546 |
ЗАЯЗОВ А.В. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5547 |
ЗАЯКІНА Д.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5548 |
ЗАЯРНА Д.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5549 |
ЗБОРЩИК Д.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5550 |
ЗБОРЩИК Д.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5551 |
ЗБОРЩИК Т.Л. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5552 |
ЗВАГОЛЬСЬКА А.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5553 |
ЗВАГОЛЬСЬКА К.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5554 |
ЗВЕЗДІН Є.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
44 (18+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5555 |
ЗВЄРЄВ В.С. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5556 |
ЗВЄРЄВ Г.Ю. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5557 |
ЗВЄРЄВ Є.В. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5558 |
ЗВЄРЄВ С.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5559 |
ЗВЄРЄВА А.О. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
5560 |
ЗВІЩІК Є.О. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5561 |
ЗВОНАРЬОВА В.О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
84 (12+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5562 |
ЗВОНАРЬОВА Є.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5563 |
ЗВОНКОВА О.Р. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5564 |
ЗВЯГІНА Є.В. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5565 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА А.О. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5566 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА В.Р. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
5567 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА М.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
9 |
88 (18+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5568 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА С.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
148 (42+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5569 |
ЗВЯГІНЦЕВА Х.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
5570 |
ЗГАРА О.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
126 (18+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5571 |
ЗГОННІКОВ А.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5572 |
ЗГОРАНЕЦЬ М.В. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
10 |
122 (24+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5573 |
ЗДОБНЯК Р.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5574 |
ЗДОР А.Я. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5575 |
ЗДОР І.П. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5576 |
ЗДОР М.А. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5577 |
ЗДОРОВИЛО К.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5578 |
ЗЕВАЦЬКА К.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5579 |
ЗЕЛЕНА К.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5580 |
ЗЕЛЕНЕЦЬКА В.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5581 |
ЗЕЛЕНЕЦЬКА Д.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
43 (15+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5582 |
ЗЕЛЕНИЙ М.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5583 |
ЗЕЛЕНІНА В.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5584 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА Д.І. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5585 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА К.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5586 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА М.В. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
6 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5587 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА С.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5588 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА С.Р. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
111 (24+27+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5589 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (36+3+33) |
|
|
|
|
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
5590 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ В.О. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5591 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
96 (48+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5592 |
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5593 |
ЗЕЛЕНЮК К.Д. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5594 |
ЗЕЛИК І.К. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5595 |
ЗЕЛІК С.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5596 |
ЗЕМЕЛЬКО Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5597 |
ЗЕМЕЛЬКО О.Є. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5598 |
ЗЕМЛЯК В.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5599 |
ЗЕМЛЯНИЙ В.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5600 |
ЗЕМЛЯНИЙ Р.В. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
9 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5601 |
ЗЕМЛЯНСЬКА А.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5602 |
ЗЕМЛЯНСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5603 |
ЗЕМЛЯНСЬКИЙ С.А. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5604 |
ЗЕМСЬКОВА К.Є. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (39+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5605 |
ЗЕМЦОВА А.О. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5606 |
ЗЕМЦОВА К.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5607 |
ЗЕНІНА В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5608 |
ЗЕНКОВ М.Ю. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5609 |
ЗЕРУК В.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5610 |
ЗЄЗЮЛІН Б.С. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5611 |
ЗЄЛОВА А.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5612 |
ЗЄНІНА О.В. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5613 |
ЗИБ А.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5614 |
ЗИБ А.С. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5615 |
ЗИБЕНКО А.О. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
5616 |
ЗИБЕНКО О.О. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
11 |
142 (42+42+58) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
5617 |
ЗИГУН С.О. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5618 |
ЗИКОВА Л.І. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5619 |
ЗИКОВА С.І. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5620 |
ЗИКОВА Т.Є. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
120 (30+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5621 |
ЗИМА О.О. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5622 |
ЗИМА Р.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
90 (18+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5623 |
ЗИМА Р.Д. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
5624 |
ЗИМА С.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
150 (60+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5625 |
ЗИМА Т.И. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5626 |
ЗИМАКОВ В.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5627 |
ЗИМЕНКО В.Е. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5628 |
ЗИМНІКОВ А.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5629 |
ЗИМОВА К.С. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5630 |
ЗИНЕНКО М.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5631 |
ЗИРЯНОВА Є.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5632 |
ЗІБАРОВ І.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5633 |
ЗІБОРОВА К.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
10 |
98 (36+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5634 |
ЗІБОРОВА М.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5635 |
ЗІМАКОВ І.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
171 (60+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5636 |
ЗІМЕНКО А.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
20 (0+0+20) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5637 |
ЗІНЕНКО А.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
5638 |
ЗІНЕНКО А.Р. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
10 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5639 |
ЗІНЕНКО О.А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
6 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5640 |
ЗІНІНА Б.Ю. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5641 |
ЗІНКЕВИЧ А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5642 |
ЗІНКОВСЬКА В.Ю. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5643 |
ЗІНКОВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (18+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5644 |
ЗІНОВ К.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5645 |
ЗІНОВА Д.І. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5646 |
ЗІНОВЄВА Є.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5647 |
ЗІНОВЬЄВА К.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
36 (36+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5648 |
ЗІНУРОВ М.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
5649 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5650 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО А.М. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5651 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО В.Д. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5652 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
144 (42+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5653 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО І.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5654 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО К.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5655 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО О.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5656 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО О.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
135 (54+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5657 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО О.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5658 |
ЗІНЧЕНКОВА М.С. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
26 (12+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5659 |
ЗІНЧУК М.Ю. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (36+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5660 |
ЗІНЬКЕВИЧ Я.Д. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5661 |
ЗІНЬКО С.В. |
05164 |
|
ЗОШ Соледарська ОТГ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Радюк Світлана Михайлівна |
5662 |
ЗІНЬКОВ Є.Р. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5663 |
ЗІНЬКОВИЧ А.С. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5664 |
ЗІНЬКОВСКАЯ В.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
64 (24+24+16) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5665 |
ЗІПА Є.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5666 |
ЗІРКА В.Г. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5667 |
ЗІРЮК С.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5668 |
ЗЇНЬКОВА К.С. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
4 |
111 (45+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5669 |
ЗЛЕНКО М.Е. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5670 |
ЗЛОБА С.Є. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
111 (27+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5671 |
ЗЛОБІНА Є.Ю. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
9 |
110 (18+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5672 |
ЗЛОБІНА Н.А. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5673 |
ЗЛОБОВА Є.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5674 |
ЗЛОДЄЄВ Д.М. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
126 (36+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5675 |
ЗМИСЛЯ Д.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5676 |
ЗНАМЕНОК П. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5677 |
ЗОБІНА У.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
46 (18+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5678 |
ЗОБКОВ Д. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5679 |
ЗОЗУЛЛ О.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5680 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ А.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5681 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Є.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5682 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ М.Р. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
51 (12+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5683 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Т.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
27 (9+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5684 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ У.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (12+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5685 |
ЗОЗУЛЯ Я.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5686 |
ЗОЗУЛЯК Д.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5687 |
ЗОЗУЛЯК С.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5688 |
ЗОІРОВА О.Р. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5689 |
ЗОЛКІНА І.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5690 |
ЗОЛОЖКОВ Є.Р. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
5691 |
ЗОЛОТАР Г.Д. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
6 |
39 (18+3+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5692 |
ЗОЛОТАРЕНКО З.Є. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5693 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ А.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5694 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВ О.Р. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5695 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА А.А. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
5696 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА Д.В. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5697 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА О.І. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5698 |
ЗОЛОТАРЬОВА С.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5699 |
ЗОЛОТОВЕРХА А.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5700 |
ЗОЛОТОВСЬКИЙ В.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
5701 |
ЗОЛОТОУС М.Р. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5702 |
ЗОЛОТУХІН І.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5703 |
ЗОЛОТУХІНА Ю.В. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
5704 |
ЗОЛОТУХІНА Ю.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5705 |
ЗОЛУШКІНА Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (39+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5706 |
ЗОНЕНКО Б.В. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
9 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
5707 |
ЗОНЕНКО Б.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5708 |
ЗОНЕНКО В.А. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5709 |
ЗОНЕНКО Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5710 |
ЗОНЕНКО Т.В. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
5711 |
ЗОНТОВА Л.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5712 |
ЗОРЕНКО А.Д. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5713 |
ЗОРИК В.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5714 |
ЗОРІНА Є.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5715 |
ЗОРІНА М.Є. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5716 |
ЗОРІНА С.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5717 |
ЗОРКІН К.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
5718 |
ЗОРЯ А.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5719 |
ЗОРЯ Я.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5720 |
ЗОСЬКА М.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5721 |
ЗОСЬКА П.Б. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
106 (0+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5722 |
ЗОТОВ А.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5723 |
ЗОТОВА А.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
8 (0+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5724 |
ЗОТОВА К.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5725 |
ЗОЦ Є.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5726 |
ЗОЩАК Д.Е. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5727 |
ЗОЩАК І.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5728 |
ЗРАЖЕВСЬКА Г. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
84 (18+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5729 |
ЗРОЖЕВСЬКИЙ Я.К. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5730 |
ЗУБ В.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
5731 |
ЗУБАКОВ М.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5732 |
ЗУБАНОВ К.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5733 |
ЗУБАНОВ Т.И. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5734 |
ЗУБАРЕВА Є.С. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5735 |
ЗУБАРЕНКО С.В. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
90 (48+15+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5736 |
ЗУБАРЄВА Д.Д. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
96 (30+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5737 |
ЗУБАТЮК А.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
55 (15+10+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5738 |
ЗУБАШЕВ М.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5739 |
ЗУБЕНКО В.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5740 |
ЗУБЕНКО В.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5741 |
ЗУБЕНКО Д.Є. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5742 |
ЗУБЕНКО Є.Г. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5743 |
ЗУБЕНКО Є.Р. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5744 |
ЗУБЕНКО М.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5745 |
ЗУБЕНКО М.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5746 |
ЗУБЕНКО О.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
35 (15+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5747 |
ЗУБЕНКО П.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5748 |
ЗУБЕНКО С.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5749 |
ЗУБЕНКО С.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5750 |
ЗУБЕНКО Т.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
5751 |
ЗУБЕЦЬ А.М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
106 (24+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5752 |
ЗУБІЦЬКА В.В. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5753 |
ЗУБКЕВИЧ М.Є. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
6 |
84 (18+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5754 |
ЗУБКО Д.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5755 |
ЗУБКО Е. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
6 |
57 (42+0+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5756 |
ЗУБКО П.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5757 |
ЗУБКОВ А.Р. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5758 |
ЗУБКОВ В.О. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5759 |
ЗУБКОВ Д.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (42+45+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5760 |
ЗУБНИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5761 |
ЗУБОВА А.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
9 |
118 (18+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5762 |
ЗУБОВА А.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5763 |
ЗУБОВА В.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5764 |
ЗУБОВА К.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5765 |
ЗУБЦОВ Д.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5766 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5767 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО А.О. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5768 |
ЗУБЧЕНКО В.К. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (24+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5769 |
ЗУДИН М.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5770 |
ЗУДІЛОВ М.П. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5771 |
ЗУЄВ В.Д. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
52 (12+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5772 |
ЗУЄВ Д.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
5773 |
ЗУЄВА А.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
80 (12+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5774 |
ЗУЄВА Д.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
98 (18+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5775 |
ЗУЄВА Є.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5776 |
ЗУЄВА М.Р. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5777 |
ЗУЗ С.А. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5778 |
ЗУЙ С.Д. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (30+20+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
5779 |
ЗУЙКОВ І.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5780 |
ЗУСІН М.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5781 |
ЗЮБАНОВ Є.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
156 (54+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5782 |
ЗЮЗЬ Д.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
93 (48+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5783 |
ЗЯБКІН С.О. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5784 |
ЗЯТЬКОВ О.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (6+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5785 |
ИЗМАЙЛОВ Д.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5786 |
ІБАНОВА С.З. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5787 |
ІБРАГІМОВ І.Р. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
57 (39+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5788 |
ІБРАГІМОВ Р.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5789 |
ІБРАГІМОВА А.Х. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5790 |
ІБРАГІМОВА Г.І. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5791 |
ІБРАГІМОВА М.М. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5792 |
ІВАКІН А.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5793 |
ІВАКІН О.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5794 |
ІВАКІНА А.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
76 (12+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5795 |
ІВАНЕНКО А.М. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5796 |
ІВАНЕНКО М.Р. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5797 |
ІВАНЕНКО С.С. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5798 |
ІВАНЕНКО Я.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5799 |
ІВАНЄЄВА В.А. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5800 |
ІВАНИСЕНКО А.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
8 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5801 |
ІВАНИЦЬКИЙ К.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5802 |
ІВАНІВ Г.М. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5803 |
ІВАНІК Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5804 |
ІВАНІЛОВА В.П. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5805 |
ІВАНІЛОВА Н.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
5806 |
ІВАНІСОВА В.А. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
26 (12+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5807 |
ІВАНКОВ М.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5808 |
ІВАНКОВА А.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
9 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5809 |
ІВАНКОВА Д.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5810 |
ІВАНКОВА М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5811 |
ІВАННІКОВА Н.В. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5812 |
ІВАНОВ А.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5813 |
ІВАНОВ А.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5814 |
ІВАНОВ А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (24+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5815 |
ІВАНОВ А.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5816 |
ІВАНОВ А.П. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5817 |
ІВАНОВ В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5818 |
ІВАНОВ В.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5819 |
ІВАНОВ В.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5820 |
ІВАНОВ В.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5821 |
ІВАНОВ В.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5822 |
ІВАНОВ В.С. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
7 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5823 |
ІВАНОВ Д.Б. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5824 |
ІВАНОВ Д.Г. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5825 |
ІВАНОВ Д.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5826 |
ІВАНОВ Д.К. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
7 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5827 |
ІВАНОВ Д.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5828 |
ІВАНОВ Є.Д. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5829 |
ІВАНОВ Є.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5830 |
ІВАНОВ І.І. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5831 |
ІВАНОВ І.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5832 |
ІВАНОВ К.А. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
51 (24+27+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5833 |
ІВАНОВ М.І. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5834 |
ІВАНОВ М.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5835 |
ІВАНОВ М.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5836 |
ІВАНОВ М.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5837 |
ІВАНОВ М.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5838 |
ІВАНОВ О.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
120 (30+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5839 |
ІВАНОВ О.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5840 |
ІВАНОВ П.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5841 |
ІВАНОВ Р.А. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (6+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5842 |
ІВАНОВ Р.М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5843 |
ІВАНОВ С.Є. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
11 |
126 (12+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5844 |
ІВАНОВ Ю.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
50 (18+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5845 |
ІВАНОВ Я.В. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5846 |
ІВАНОВ Я.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
116 (24+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5847 |
ІВАНОВА А.А. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5848 |
ІВАНОВА А.А. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5849 |
ІВАНОВА А.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5850 |
ІВАНОВА А.Н. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5851 |
ІВАНОВА А.С. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
9 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5852 |
ІВАНОВА В.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5853 |
ІВАНОВА В.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5854 |
ІВАНОВА В.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5855 |
ІВАНОВА В.Л. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5856 |
ІВАНОВА В.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5857 |
ІВАНОВА Д.П. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5858 |
ІВАНОВА Д.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
54 (18+33+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5859 |
ІВАНОВА Є.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5860 |
ІВАНОВА Є.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5861 |
ІВАНОВА Ж.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5862 |
ІВАНОВА І.У. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5863 |
ІВАНОВА К.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5864 |
ІВАНОВА К.В. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5865 |
ІВАНОВА К.О. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
112 (12+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5866 |
ІВАНОВА М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
28 (18+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5867 |
ІВАНОВА М.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5868 |
ІВАНОВА М.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5869 |
ІВАНОВА М.П. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5870 |
ІВАНОВА Н.Є. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5871 |
ІВАНОВА Н.І. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5872 |
ІВАНОВА О.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
10 |
80 (12+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5873 |
ІВАНОВА О.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5874 |
ІВАНОВА О.О. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5875 |
ІВАНОВА О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5876 |
ІВАНОВА П.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5877 |
ІВАНОВА П.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5878 |
ІВАНОВА С.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
76 (24+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5879 |
ІВАНОВА С.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5880 |
ІВАНОВА С.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5881 |
ІВАНОВСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5882 |
ІВАНУШКІНА Є.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5883 |
ІВАНЦОВ О.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
8 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5884 |
ІВАНЦОВ С.М. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
5885 |
ІВАНЦОВ Я.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5886 |
ІВАНЦОВА С.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5887 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5888 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5889 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО В.Д. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5890 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5891 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
5892 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО М.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
147 (42+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5893 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО М.Г. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
5 |
78 (36+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5894 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО С.І. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5895 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Т.І. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
68 (24+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5896 |
ІВАНЧЕНКО Ю.Д. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5897 |
ІВАНЧІКОВА С.Є. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5898 |
ІВАНЧУК М.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5899 |
ІВАНЬКО К.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5900 |
ІВАНЬКО О.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5901 |
ІВАНЬКО У.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5902 |
ІВАНЬКОВ В.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5903 |
ІВАНЮК А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5904 |
ІВАНЮК М.В. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
55 (27+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5905 |
ІВАНЮК М.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5906 |
ІВАНЮК М.В. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5907 |
ІВАНЮК С.В. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
64 (30+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5908 |
ІВАНЮРА К.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5909 |
ІВАНЮРА Р.О. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5910 |
ІВАНЮТА Є.Є. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5911 |
ІВАНЮШЕНКО Є.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5912 |
ІВАНЮШЕНКО К.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5913 |
ІВАНЮШКІНА К.О. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5914 |
ІВАНЮЩЕНКО Н.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5915 |
ІВАСЕНКО А.Д. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
5916 |
ІВАСИК О.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5917 |
ІВАХНЕНКО М.Є. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
108 (42+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5918 |
ІВАХНЕНКО М.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5919 |
ІВАХНЕНКО О.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
29 (15+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5920 |
ІВАХНЕНКО Р.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5921 |
ІВАХНЕНКО С.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
98 (12+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5922 |
ІВАХНІН М.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5923 |
ІВАШИН Д.Р. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5924 |
ІВАШИНА С.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5925 |
ІВАШКЕВИЧ М.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5926 |
ІВАШКЕВИЧ М.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
69 (30+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5927 |
ІВАШКЕВИЧ Н.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
88 (12+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5928 |
ІВАШКІВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5929 |
ІВАШКІНА К.С. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5930 |
ІВАЩЕНКО С.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
105 (24+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5931 |
ІВАЩЕНКО А.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
114 (24+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5932 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5933 |
ІВАЩЕНКО К.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
108 (42+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5934 |
ІВАЩЕНКО К.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
93 (12+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5935 |
ІВАЩЕНКО М.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5936 |
ІВАЩЕНКО М.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5937 |
ІВАЩЕНКО О.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5938 |
ІВАЩЕНКО О.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5939 |
ІВАЩЕНКО П.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
99 (42+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5940 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Р.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
5941 |
ІВАЩЕНКО С.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5942 |
ІВАЩЕНКО Я.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
49 (15+4+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5943 |
ІВЕНЬ Д.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
93 (27+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5944 |
ІВЖЕНКО Є.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
7 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
5945 |
ІВЛЕВ С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
123 (45+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5946 |
ІВЛЄВ А.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5947 |
ІВЛЄВА-ШПОРТЬКО В.С. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
153 (60+33+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
5948 |
ІВОЛГІНА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (24+6+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5949 |
ІВОНІНА А.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5950 |
ІВЧЕНКО А.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (18+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5951 |
ІВЧЕНКО А.І. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
5952 |
ІВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5953 |
ІВЧЕНКОВА А.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5954 |
ІВЧИК О.О. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5955 |
ІГІН К.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5956 |
ІГЛІН М.І. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
61 (15+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5957 |
ІГНАТЕНКО А.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
150 (54+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5958 |
ІГНАТЕНКО В.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5959 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Д.М. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
9 |
114 (6+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
5960 |
ІГНАТЕНКО К.В. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5961 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Н.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5962 |
ІГНАТЕНКО О.Л. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
9 |
74 (12+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5963 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Т.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
81 (27+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
5964 |
ІГНАТЕНКО Ф.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
5965 |
ІГНАТОВ І.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
5966 |
ІГНАТОВ К.Г. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5967 |
ІГНАТОВА К.П. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5968 |
ІГНАТОВА Ю.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
5969 |
ІГНАТОК В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
69 (30+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5970 |
ІГНАТЧЕНКО С.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5971 |
ІГНАТЬЄВ Є.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
11 |
38 (12+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5972 |
ІГНАТЮК Д.І. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5973 |
ІГНАТЮК І.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
8 (0+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5974 |
ІГОШКІНА Н.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5975 |
ІДЖРАІ С.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
124 (12+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5976 |
ІДЖРАІ У.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5977 |
ІДРІСОВ М.К. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5978 |
ІДРІСОВА О.К. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
90 (24+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5979 |
ІЖИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
5980 |
ІЗМАЙЛОВА Д.Т. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5981 |
ІЗМАЙЛОВА В.І. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
2 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5982 |
ІЗМАН В.Д. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5983 |
ІЗМЄСТЬЄВ А.М. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5984 |
ІЗОТОАА С.А. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
5985 |
ІЗОТОВ І.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
5986 |
ІЗОТОВА М.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5987 |
ІЗОТОВА М.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5988 |
ІЗОТОВА О.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
5989 |
ІЗЮМОВ П.А. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5990 |
ІЗЮМОВА М.А. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
5991 |
ІЗЮМСЬКА П.С. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5992 |
ІЗЮМСЬКИЙ О.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
5993 |
ІКОННІКОВ Я.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
90 (12+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
5994 |
ІКОННІКОВА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (39+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5995 |
ІКОНОПИСЦЕВ М.Є. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
5996 |
ІЛ’ЮЩЕНКО А.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
122 (24+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
5997 |
ІЛІЄНКО Є.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
5998 |
ІЛІЧ А.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
105 (39+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
5999 |
ІЛЛАРІОНОВА Є.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
39 (9+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6000 |
ІЛЛАРІОНОВА Я.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6001 |
ІЛЛІЧОВА І.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6002 |
ІЛЛЮШКО Д.Ю. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6003 |
ІЛЬЄВ Є.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
136 (36+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6004 |
ІЛЬЄНКО Д.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6005 |
ІЛЬЄНКО К.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6006 |
ІЛЬЇН А.Е. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6007 |
ІЛЬЇН В.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6008 |
ІЛЬЇН Д.Ю. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6009 |
ІЛЬЇН М.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6010 |
ІЛЬЇН М.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6011 |
ІЛЬЇН Я.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6012 |
ІЛЬЇНА В.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6013 |
ІЛЬЇНА Є.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6014 |
ІЛЬЇНА О.В. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6015 |
ІЛЬЇНА О.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6016 |
ІЛЬЇНА С.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
6017 |
ІЛЬЇЧОВА К.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
11 |
116 (30+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6018 |
ІЛЬКЕВИЧ А.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
47 (21+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6019 |
ІЛЬНИЦЬКА В.О. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
11 |
120 (18+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6020 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО В.М. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6021 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6022 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6023 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6024 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО І.Д. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6025 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО К. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
5 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6026 |
ІЛЬЧЕНКО К.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6027 |
ІЛЬЧИШИН Д.Р. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6028 |
ІЛЬЯСОВА М.Д. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
6029 |
ІЛЬЯШЕНКО Е.Б. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
9 |
58 (18+12+28) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6030 |
ІЛЬЯШОВА Д.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6031 |
ІЛЮХІНА П. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6032 |
ІЛЮШКІНА В.В. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6033 |
ІМАНОВ Д.Т. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
126 (36+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6034 |
ІНДЮХІНА Д.Д. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6035 |
ІНЖЕВАТОВА С.С. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
86 (12+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6036 |
ІНІНА К.О. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6037 |
ІНОЗЕМЦЕВ К.Д. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6038 |
ІНОЗЕМЦЕВ М.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
68 (12+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6039 |
ІНШИН І.І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6040 |
ІОБІДЗЕ М. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
96 (48+42+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6041 |
ІОНЕНКО Р.А. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6042 |
ІОНКІН Д.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
117 (39+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6043 |
ІОНКІНА В.А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6044 |
ІОПА Л.В. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6045 |
ІОРДАНОВ Д.Е. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6046 |
ІОРДАНОВА Н.С. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
7 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6047 |
ІОСИПЕНКО Д.Г. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
60 (36+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6048 |
ІОСИПЕНКО М.В. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6049 |
ІОТОВА Д.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6050 |
ІОТОВА К.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6051 |
ІОЩЕНКО Л.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6052 |
ІРЗА Д.С. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6053 |
ІРИЧУК Г.Є. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6054 |
ІСАЄВ Д.Г. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6055 |
ІСАЄВ І.Л. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6056 |
ІСАЄВ М.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6057 |
ІСАЄВ Т.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6058 |
ІСАЄВА А.С. |
05164 |
|
ЗОШ Соледарська ОТГ |
9 |
112 (12+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Радюк Світлана Михайлівна |
6059 |
ІСАЄВА В.В. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
130 (36+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6060 |
ІСАЄВА Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
6061 |
ІСАЄВА Є.В. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6062 |
ІСАЄВА К.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6063 |
ІСАЄВА К.М. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
47 (15+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6064 |
ІСАЄВА М.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6065 |
ІСАЄВА П.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6066 |
ІСАЄНКО А.О. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (18+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6067 |
ІСАКОВ Б.В. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6068 |
ІСАКОВ В.Г. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
44 (12+2+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6069 |
ІСАКОВА Є.Т. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6070 |
ІСАЧЕНКО Є.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6071 |
ІСІКОВ Т.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6072 |
ІСЛАМОВ Д.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
87 (45+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6073 |
ІСМІЛЯЄВ М.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6074 |
ІСРАЄЛЯН М.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
6075 |
ІСТОМЕНКО М.М. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6076 |
ІСТРАТОВ А.П. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
2 |
26 (18+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6077 |
ІСТРАТОВА Б.П. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
4 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6078 |
ІСУПОВА В.Є. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
9 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6079 |
ІСУПОВА Д.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6080 |
ІХНО К.В. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
6081 |
ІШУТІНОВ Д. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6082 |
ІЩЕНКО А.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6083 |
ІЩЕНКО А.Р. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6084 |
ІЩЕНКО Д.А. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6085 |
ІЩЕНКО Д.П. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6086 |
ІЩЕНКО З.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6087 |
ІЩЕНКО К.Б. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6088 |
ІЩЕНКО М. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6089 |
ІЩЕНКО М.О. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6090 |
ІЩЕНКО О.Є. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
6091 |
ІЩЕНКО О.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6092 |
ІЩІК С.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (30+27+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6093 |
ІЮЛСЬКА Є.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6094 |
ЇЛЬЇН Д.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6095 |
ЇОТОВА К.Ф. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6096 |
ЙОЛКІН І.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
42 (0+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6097 |
ЙОСИПЕНКО Н.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6098 |
ЙРЕЙКІН Я.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6099 |
КАБАК А.А. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
62 (12+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6100 |
КАБАКОВ В.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6101 |
КАБАНЕЦЬ П.Г. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6102 |
КАБАНОВ М.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6103 |
КАБАНОВ М.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6104 |
КАБАНТЕТЯНА Т.О. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
96 (12+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6105 |
КАБЛУЧКО П.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6106 |
КАВЕРЗНЄВА В.Є. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6107 |
КАВЕРІН Д.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6108 |
КАВЕРІН С.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6109 |
КАВЕРІН Т.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6110 |
КАВЕЦЬКА А.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6111 |
КАВЕЦЬКА Д.Р. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6112 |
КАВЕЦЬКИЙ Н.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6113 |
КАВКА Д.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6114 |
КАВКО П.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
11 |
134 (30+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6115 |
КАВУН В.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
117 (36+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6116 |
КАВУНОВА А.В. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6117 |
КАВУНОВА А.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6118 |
КАГАЛО М.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6119 |
КАДАЦЬКА О.М. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6120 |
КАДАЦЬКА О.С. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
7 |
21 (12+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6121 |
КАДЕНЕЦЬ А.В. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
38 (24+2+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6122 |
КАДЕНЕЦЬ Р.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6123 |
КАДИРОВА К.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6124 |
КАДРЯВЦЕВА К.Р. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6125 |
КАДУБОВСЬКА А.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6126 |
КАДУБОВСЬКА С.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6127 |
КАДУБОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6128 |
КАДУБОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6129 |
КАДУК Р.Д. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6130 |
КАДУЛЬЧАК В.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6131 |
КАДУШКЕВИЧ А.І. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6132 |
КАДУШКЕВИЧ І.І. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6133 |
КАЖАН М.Л. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6134 |
КАЖИКА А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
94 (12+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6135 |
КАЗАЄВ М.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6136 |
КАЗАК Ф.О. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6137 |
КАЗАКЕВИЧ А.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6138 |
КАЗАКЕВИЧ В.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6139 |
КАЗАКЕВИЧ Є.Д. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6140 |
КАЗАКЕВИЧ К. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
6141 |
КАЗАКОВ Г.С. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6142 |
КАЗАКОВ М.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6143 |
КАЗАКОВА А.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6144 |
КАЗАНІН М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6145 |
КАЗАНЦЕВА К.А. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6146 |
КАЗАНЦЕВА К.Д. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6147 |
КАЗАРІНОВА Я.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6148 |
КАЗАРЯН В.М. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6149 |
КАЗАРЯН К.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6150 |
КАЗАРЯН М.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
136 (30+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6151 |
КАЗАЧИКОВА О.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6152 |
КАЗАЧКІНА П.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6153 |
КАЗБАН К.О. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
2 |
49 (15+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6154 |
КАЗЕКОВ К.Д. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
6155 |
КАЗЕКОВ М.О. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
6156 |
КАЗЛУКОВ Д.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6157 |
КАЗМІРЧУК М.Ю. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6158 |
КАЗНІН І.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6159 |
КАЗЬМЕНКО С.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6160 |
КАЗЬОННИЙ О.О. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6161 |
КАІКА А. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
6 |
69 (12+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6162 |
КАІКА Н. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6163 |
КАЙГОРОДОВА Д.С. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
7 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
6164 |
КАЙДА К.П. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6165 |
КАЙДАН Є.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6166 |
КАЙДАН Р.К. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6167 |
КАЙС О.А. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6168 |
КАЙСИНА С.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
9 |
114 (6+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6169 |
КАКОВКА У.Р. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6170 |
КАКОВКІНА П.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6171 |
КАКУШИН М.О. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6172 |
КАЛАБАЕВ Д.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
66 (24+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6173 |
КАЛАБАЙ С.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6174 |
КАЛАБІН І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6175 |
КАЛАГАРЦЕВ І.І. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6176 |
КАЛАЙТАН Н.И. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6177 |
КАЛАНДО Д.О. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6178 |
КАЛАНТАРЯН Е.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6179 |
КАЛАНТАРЯН Ш.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6180 |
КАЛАНЦУР В.О. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
44 (24+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6181 |
КАЛАУРНИЙ Д.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6182 |
КАЛАЧ М.Ю. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6183 |
КАЛАЧ Ю.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6184 |
КАЛАЧОВ Д.С. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6185 |
КАЛАЧОВА Д.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6186 |
КАЛАЧОВА Т. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6187 |
КАЛАЧЯН А.А. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
8 (0+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6188 |
КАЛАШНИК А.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6189 |
КАЛАШНИК А.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
38 (12+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6190 |
КАЛАШНИК В.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6191 |
КАЛАШНИК З.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6192 |
КАЛАШНИК О.Г. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6193 |
КАЛАШНИКОВ Є.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6194 |
КАЛАШНИКОВ Є.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6195 |
КАЛАШНИКОВ І.А. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6196 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА А.М. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6197 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА В.В. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6198 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА В.Є. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6199 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА В.І. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6200 |
КАЛАШНИКОВА М.М. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
6201 |
КАЛАШНІК М.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6202 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ Є.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6203 |
КАЛАШНІКОВ Я.О. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6204 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА Б.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6205 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА К.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6206 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА М.Д. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6207 |
КАЛАШНІКОВА М.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6208 |
КАЛЕНДАР К.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6209 |
КАЛЕНИКОВ А.Н. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
122 (30+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6210 |
КАЛЕНКОВА К.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6211 |
КАЛЕНСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6212 |
КАЛИНА К.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (54+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6213 |
КАЛИНИЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6214 |
КАЛИНІН Д.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6215 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКА К.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6216 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ А.Є. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6217 |
КАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Н.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6218 |
КАЛИНЧУК В.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6219 |
КАЛИНЮК Г.П. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6220 |
КАЛИТА Є.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
5 |
111 (18+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6221 |
КАЛИТА Я.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6222 |
КАЛИТКА А.Д. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6223 |
КАЛІБЕРДА Ю.О. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6224 |
КАЛІДЖЕЄВА П.А. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6225 |
КАЛІНІН В.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6226 |
КАЛІНІНА В.М. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
129 (30+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Борисова О.Г. |
6227 |
КАЛІНІНА Д.Г. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6228 |
КАЛІНІНА М.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6229 |
КАЛІНІЧЕВ Д.Д. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6230 |
КАЛІНІЧЕВ І.Ю. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6231 |
КАЛІНІЧЕВА П.Д. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6232 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО А.С. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
10 |
138 (24+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
6233 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Г.Е. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6234 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО Є.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6235 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО К.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6236 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО С.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
94 (12+54+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6237 |
КАЛІНОВ Є.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6238 |
КАЛІНСЬКА С.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6239 |
КАЛІНСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
6240 |
КАЛІЧАК К.Н. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
7 |
63 (6+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6241 |
КАЛМИКОВ Є.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6242 |
КАЛОШИН Д.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6243 |
КАЛОШИНА А.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6244 |
КАЛУГА М.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
39 (33+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6245 |
КАЛУЖИН Д.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6246 |
КАЛЬКО І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6247 |
КАЛЬНА О.Р. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
39 (27+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6248 |
КАЛЬНИЙ С.А. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6249 |
КАЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
69 (36+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6250 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО Г.Р. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6251 |
КАЛЬЧЕНКО Я.А. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6252 |
КАЛЮЖНА В.С. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
94 (12+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6253 |
КАЛЮЖНА Е.П. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6254 |
КАЛЮЖНА З.М. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6255 |
КАЛЮЖНИЙ Н.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6256 |
КАМАНЕЦЬ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6257 |
КАМАНЕЦЬ Ю.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6258 |
КАМАРАЛІ Є.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
32 (12+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6259 |
КАМАРАЛІ О.М. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6260 |
КАМЕНЕВ А.Т. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6261 |
КАМЕНЄВ Д.О. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6262 |
КАМЕНЄВ І.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6263 |
КАМЕРИСТИЙ А.Г. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6264 |
КАМЄНЄВ Д.Д. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6265 |
КАМЄНЄВА С.О. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
10 |
102 (12+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6266 |
КАМИШЕНКО В.Д. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6267 |
КАМИШНІКОВ В.П. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6268 |
КАМІЛОВА К.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6269 |
КАМІНСЬКА А.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6270 |
КАМІНСЬКА В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
14 (6+6+2) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6271 |
КАМІНСЬКА С.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6272 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6273 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6274 |
КАМІНСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6275 |
КАМОЗІН М.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6276 |
КАМСЬКА О.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
6277 |
КАМУЗ М.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6278 |
КАМЧАННА А.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
171 (54+60+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6279 |
КАМЧАТНИЙ І.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6280 |
КАМЧАТНИЙ Н.Е. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6281 |
КАМЧАТНИЙ Я.В. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
6282 |
КАНАВІНА А.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6283 |
КАНДАУРОВА С.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6284 |
КАНДИБА Є.Е. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6285 |
КАНДИБА М.А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
54 (24+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6286 |
КАНДИБА Р.Ю. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6287 |
КАНДИБКА В.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6288 |
КАНДИБКО А. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
156 (48+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
6289 |
КАНДИБКО К.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
93 (42+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6290 |
КАНДИЛА М.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
120 (42+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6291 |
КАНДІЙ М.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6292 |
КАНЕВА В.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6293 |
КАНЕВСЬКА П.С. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6294 |
КАНІБОЛОЦЬКА А.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
94 (12+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6295 |
КАНІВЕЦЬ В.О. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6296 |
КАНІШЕВА К.Л. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
57 (36+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6297 |
КАНІЩЕВА Д.О. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (24+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6298 |
КАНІЩЄВ М.И. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6299 |
КАНІЩУК І.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
15 (9+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6300 |
КАННА Є.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
75 (27+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6301 |
КАНТИПЕНКО А.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
88 (12+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6302 |
КАНТІМІРОВ С.В. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6303 |
КАНУННІКОВА А.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6304 |
КАНУРНА К.Я. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6305 |
КАНУРНА М.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6306 |
КАНУРНА О.І. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6307 |
КАНУРНИЙ П.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
114 (36+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6308 |
КАНЦЕДАЛ М. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6309 |
КАНЦЕДАЛ М.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6310 |
КАНЦІДАЛ М.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6311 |
КАНЧА К.Є. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6312 |
КАНЮК К.І. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6313 |
КАПАЦИНА А.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6314 |
КАПАЦИНА Д.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
104 (30+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6315 |
КАПАЦИНА С.В. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6316 |
КАПИЦЯ Д.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
150 (60+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6317 |
КАПІТАН Д.Д. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6318 |
КАПІТОНЕНКО А.С. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
59 (21+20+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6319 |
КАПІТОНЕНКО Д.Д. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6320 |
КАПІТОНЕНКО К.Д. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6321 |
КАПІТОНЕНКО К.С. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6322 |
КАПІТОНЄНКО В.Є. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6323 |
КАПІТОНОВ В.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
24 (0+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6324 |
КАПІТОНОВ К.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6325 |
КАПІТОНОВА А.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6326 |
КАПІТУЛА Я.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6327 |
КАПЛЕНКО В.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
147 (42+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6328 |
КАПЛЕНКО В.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6329 |
КАПЛЕНКО О.А. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
7 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6330 |
КАПЛЕНКОВА А.А. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
9 |
30 (6+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6331 |
КАПЛИШ Р.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
15 (3+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6332 |
КАПЛІЙ Г.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6333 |
КАПЛІЙ Д.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6334 |
КАПЛУНОВ З.К. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6335 |
КАПЛУНОВ С.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6336 |
КАПЛЯ Д.Д. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6337 |
КАПЛЯ М.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6338 |
КАПРАНОВА Д.Д. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6339 |
КАПТЬОЛКІНА С.В. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6340 |
КАПУСТА К.А. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6341 |
КАПУСТА Р.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6342 |
КАПУСТІН Є.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6343 |
КАПУСТІН М.Д. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6344 |
КАПУСТІН С.І. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6345 |
КАПУСТІНА А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6346 |
КАПУСТІНА А.Р. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6347 |
КАПУСТІНА А.Р. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6348 |
КАПУСТІНА В.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6349 |
КАПУСТІНА В.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6350 |
КАПУСТНІКОВ Д. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6351 |
КАПШУК А.І. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6352 |
КАПШУКОВА В.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6353 |
КАРАБЕРОВА У.О. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6354 |
КАРАБЕТ А.С. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6355 |
КАРАБКА Т.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (24+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6356 |
КАРАБУТ А.К. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
87 (36+45+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6357 |
КАРАБУТ К.К. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6358 |
КАРАВАЄВА Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6359 |
КАРАВАТА А.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6360 |
КАРАГОВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6361 |
КАРАДЖИНОВА К.Є. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
19 (9+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6362 |
КАРАКАЙ В.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6363 |
КАРАКАЙ Д.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
6 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6364 |
КАРАКУЛІН Н.Є. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
6365 |
КАРАКУЦ Б.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
9 |
92 (18+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6366 |
КАРАКШИН М.П. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
54 (42+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6367 |
КАРАЛКІНА Г.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
98 (18+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6368 |
КАРАМАН Д.М. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6369 |
КАРАМАН І.Д. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6370 |
КАРАМАНЯН Н.Р. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6371 |
КАРАМОВА А.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6372 |
КАРАМУШКІН Д.Л. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
112 (24+60+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6373 |
КАРАМУШКІНА Д.Л. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6374 |
КАРАНДА М.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6375 |
КАРАНДЄЙ К.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6376 |
КАРАНДІЙ В.І. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6377 |
КАРАСЕВІЧ В.О. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
78 (48+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6378 |
КАРАСЕНКО А. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6379 |
КАРАСЬ К.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6380 |
КАРАСЬ К.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
10 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6381 |
КАРАСЬОВ В.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6382 |
КАРАСЬОВ Р.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (36+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6383 |
КАРАСЬОВА Д.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6384 |
КАРАУЛОВА А.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6385 |
КАРАУЛОВА О.В. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
62 (12+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6386 |
КАРАХТАНОВА С.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
5 |
87 (30+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
6387 |
КАРАЧЕВЦЕВА С.М. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6388 |
КАРАЧЕНЦЕВА Д.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
134 (30+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6389 |
КАРАЮРІЙ А.Р. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6390 |
КАРАЯ Т.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
15 (9+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6391 |
КАРАЯНІ М.М. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
9 (3+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6392 |
КАРБАН О.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6393 |
КАРДАШ А.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6394 |
КАРДАШ К.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6395 |
КАРЕЗІН В.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6396 |
КАРЕЛИНА М.В. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
6 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6397 |
КАРЕЛІН О.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
10 |
118 (30+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6398 |
КАРЕЛІНА А.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
6 |
123 (30+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6399 |
КАРЕЛІНА К.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6400 |
КАРИЦКИЙ П.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6401 |
КАРІДА Т.В. |
05702 |
м. Волноваха |
Чермалицька ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (24+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6402 |
КАРІКОВ М.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6403 |
КАРІМОВ К.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6404 |
КАРІМОВА Є.А. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
6 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6405 |
КАРЛАШ У.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6406 |
КАРЛАШ Ю.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6407 |
КАРЛОВ В.С. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6408 |
КАРЛОВИЧ К.И. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
122 (18+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6409 |
КАРМАЗІН К. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6410 |
КАРМАЗІНА Д.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
123 (42+21+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6411 |
КАРМАНЕЦЬ В.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6412 |
КАРМЕЛИЦЬКА В.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
6413 |
КАРМЕЛИЦЬКА С.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
6414 |
КАРНАУХ Д.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6415 |
КАРНАУХ С.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6416 |
КАРНАУХОВА А.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6417 |
КАРНАУШЕНКО Н.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6418 |
КАРНАУШЕНКО С.Д. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
8 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6419 |
КАРОСАНІДЗЕ Г.З. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6420 |
КАРПАЧОВА Л.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6421 |
КАРПАЧОВА Т.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6422 |
КАРПЕКІНА В.В. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6423 |
КАРПЕНКО А.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6424 |
КАРПЕНКО А.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6425 |
КАРПЕНКО А.І. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6426 |
КАРПЕНКО А.О. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
105 (36+51+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6427 |
КАРПЕНКО А.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6428 |
КАРПЕНКО А.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6429 |
КАРПЕНКО А.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6430 |
КАРПЕНКО А.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
40 (18+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6431 |
КАРПЕНКО В.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6432 |
КАРПЕНКО В.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6433 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
50 (12+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6434 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.Г. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6435 |
КАРПЕНКО Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6436 |
КАРПЕНКО К.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6437 |
КАРПЕНКО Л.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6438 |
КАРПЕНКО М.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6439 |
КАРПЕНКО М.І. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
9 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6440 |
КАРПЕНКО М.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6441 |
КАРПЕНКО М.С. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6442 |
КАРПЕНКО П.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6443 |
КАРПЕНКО С.Р. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6444 |
КАРПЕНКО Т.А. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
63 (24+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6445 |
КАРПЕНКО Ю.О. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6446 |
КАРПИНА Є.М. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6447 |
КАРПОВ М.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6448 |
КАРПОВ О.Є. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
66 (30+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6449 |
КАРПОВА Е.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6450 |
КАРПОВА К.М. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6451 |
КАРПОВА Л.А. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6452 |
КАРПОВА М.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
56 (6+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6453 |
КАРПОВА Т.М. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6454 |
КАРПУК О.І. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6455 |
КАРПУНІН А.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
32 (18+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6456 |
КАРПУНІН Т.Д. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6457 |
КАРТАВА С.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6458 |
КАРТАВЦЕВ А.В. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
68 (6+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6459 |
КАРТАШЕВА К.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6460 |
КАРТАШОВ Я.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6461 |
КАРТАШОВА В.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6462 |
КАРТАШОВА В.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6463 |
КАРТАШОВА К. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6464 |
КАРТАШОВА М.К. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
44 (18+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6465 |
КАРТАШОВА М.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6466 |
КАРТАШОВА О.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (24+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6467 |
КАРТАШОВА П.А. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6468 |
КАРТАШОВА Ю.Р. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6469 |
КАРТЕЧЕВА А.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6470 |
КАРТУН О.М. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6471 |
КАРУНИК М.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
36 (12+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6472 |
КАРЦЕВ С.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6473 |
КАРЦЕЛЮБА У.М. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
78 (12+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6474 |
КАРЧА О.Д. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
11 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6475 |
КАРЧЕВСЬКА А.Г. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6476 |
КАРЧЕМНИЙ Р.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6477 |
КАРЧИНСЬКА О.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
114 (48+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6478 |
КАРШИНОВА І.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6479 |
КАРШКОВА В.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6480 |
КАРЯКА В.Б. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
10 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6481 |
КАРЯКА В.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
53 (15+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6482 |
КАРЯКІН І.В. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
93 (48+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6483 |
КАРЯКІНА С.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
54 (6+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6484 |
КАС’ЯНОВ І.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
57 (12+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6485 |
КАСАПОВА Г.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6486 |
КАСАТЕНКО Л.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6487 |
КАСАТЕНКО М.Р. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6488 |
КАСАТКІН І.Я. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6489 |
КАСАТСЬКИЙ Є.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6490 |
КАСЄЄВА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6491 |
КАССАЙ Л.В. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6492 |
КАСТОРНОВА Д.Ф. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6493 |
КАСЧЮКАЙТІТЄ М.Ж. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6494 |
КАСЬОНКІН В.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6495 |
КАСЬЯН Д.М. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6496 |
КАСЬЯН Н.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6497 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО Д.А. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6498 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО Є.І. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6499 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО Н. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6500 |
КАСЬЯНОВ В.Д. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6501 |
КАСЬЯНОВ Д.І. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6502 |
КАСЬЯНОВА В.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6503 |
КАСЯНЕНКО К.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6504 |
КАТАЄВА А.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6505 |
КАТАЄВА А.О. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
80 (6+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6506 |
КАТАЛОВ В.С. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
5 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6507 |
КАТАЛОВА Є.С. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (12+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6508 |
КАТАЛОВА С.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
93 (30+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6509 |
КАТАН Є.В. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6510 |
КАТАСОНОВ Р.В. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (24+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
6511 |
КАТАСОНОВА А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6512 |
КАТАСОНОВА А.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6513 |
КАТЕЛА А.І. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
7 |
144 (42+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6514 |
КАТЕЛО А.М. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6515 |
КАТЄЛІНА О.А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6516 |
КАТКОВА І.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6517 |
КАТРАН Д.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
44 (6+20+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6518 |
КАТРАН К.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6519 |
КАТРАЧІЛО М.Ф. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6520 |
КАТРЕНКО К.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6521 |
КАТРИЧ А.Р. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
6522 |
КАТРИЧ Т.О. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
11 |
94 (12+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
6523 |
КАТРУК К.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
7 |
36 (24+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
6524 |
КАТУНІНА М.Е. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
43 (15+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6525 |
КАТЮХІНА Ю.П. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6526 |
КАТЮШИН О.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6527 |
КАУФМАН Е.Р. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
122 (24+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6528 |
КАУШИНСЬКА В.В. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6529 |
КАЦАГОРОВ О.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6530 |
КАЦАРАН В.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6531 |
КАЦАРАН Ю.Е. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
6 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6532 |
КАЦЕЛЬ В.К. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
147 (48+54+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6533 |
КАЦЕЛЬ Д.Д. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
6534 |
КАЦЕЛЬ Є.К. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6535 |
КАЦИ А.Ю. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
37 (9+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6536 |
КАЦИ В.М. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6537 |
КАЦИ Д.А. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6538 |
КАЦИ Є.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
108 (36+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6539 |
КАЦІЄВ Р.Р. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6540 |
КАЦЬ В.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6541 |
КАЧАЛОВА Н.Є. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6542 |
КАЧАН А.Р. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
6543 |
КАЧАН В.О. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6544 |
КАЧАН О.І. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
99 (48+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6545 |
КАЧАНОВ Г.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6546 |
КАЧАНОВ Д.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
6 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6547 |
КАЧАНОВА М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6548 |
КАЧАНОВСЬКИЙ П.Є. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6549 |
КАЧЕВСЬКА В.Є. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6550 |
КАЧЕВСЬКА С.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6551 |
КАЧЕРУК М.Д. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6552 |
КАЧИКОВА Д.Є. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
46 (12+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6553 |
КАЧКАЛДА Г.І. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
52 (12+10+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6554 |
КАЧУРА М.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6555 |
КАЧУРЕЦЬ К.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6556 |
КАЧУРОВСЬКА К.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6557 |
КАШЕВАРОВ А.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
6558 |
КАШИН І.Є. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6559 |
КАШИНА К.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6560 |
КАШКАРОВ К.Г. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6561 |
КАШКАРОВА О.Є. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6562 |
КАШКОВ М.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
102 (36+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6563 |
КАШЛЄВ Є.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
81 (36+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6564 |
КАШЛЄВА Д.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6565 |
КАШЛЮЧЕНКО Є.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6566 |
КАШПОР М.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6567 |
КАШПУР І.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
8 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6568 |
КАШУБА В.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6569 |
КАЩЕЄВ К.К. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
102 (18+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6570 |
КАЩЕНКО І.М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6571 |
КАЩІЙ Б.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6572 |
КАЩУК Д.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6573 |
КАЬООНКІН Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (12+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6574 |
КАЮДА Я.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
6575 |
КВАРТАЛЬНА К.Є. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6576 |
КВАС І.В. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6577 |
КВАСНИК М.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6578 |
КВАСНИЦЯ М.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6579 |
КВАСОВА С.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6580 |
КВАША Г.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
92 (12+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6581 |
КВАША Д.І. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
96 (24+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6582 |
КВАША М.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6583 |
КВАША Ю.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6584 |
КВАШЕНКО К.В. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6585 |
КВАШУК Д.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6586 |
КВІНІХІДЗЕ Д.Б. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6587 |
КВІТКА А.Х. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6588 |
КВІТКА С.В. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6589 |
КВІТКО Т.Є. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6590 |
КВІТЧАСТА В.О. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6591 |
КВІТЧАТИЙ А.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6592 |
КВОКА І.Ч. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (39+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6593 |
КВЯТКОВСЬКА Є.І. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6594 |
КВЯТКОВСЬКИЙ Д.М. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6595 |
КЕБАЛЮК Б.Є. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
108 (54+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6596 |
КЕБИКОВА К.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6597 |
КЕДЬ Д.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6598 |
КЕЙДУИ О.С. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
48 (6+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6599 |
КЕЙДУН С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6600 |
КЕКІНА Є.Д. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6601 |
КЕНЕБАС С.М. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6602 |
КЕНЯ А.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6603 |
КЕНЯ О.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6604 |
КЕРДИВАР Є.К. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6605 |
КЕРІМОВА М.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6606 |
КЕРІМОВА Ш.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6607 |
КЕРІШІ С.Ю. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6608 |
КЕРМАН О.М. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6609 |
КЕРНАСЮК А.В. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6610 |
КЕРНИЦЬКА А.І. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6611 |
КЕРОСІРЕНКО Д.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6612 |
КЕСАРЕВ О.С. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6613 |
КЕСОЯН Т.А. |
05929 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6614 |
КЕСС В.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6615 |
КЕТКОВА В.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6616 |
КЕЧЕДЖИ А.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6617 |
КЕЧЕДЖИ А.І. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6618 |
КЕЧЕДЖИ П.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6619 |
КЕЧЕДЖІ М.М. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6620 |
КЕЧКО А.А. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6621 |
КЗААЧЕККО М.Р. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6622 |
КИВЕНКО С.С. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6623 |
КИЗИЛОВ Є.Є. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6624 |
КИЗИМЕНКО Д.С. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6625 |
КИЇВСЬКИЙ А.Л. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6626 |
КИКТЕНКО К.О. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6627 |
КИЛИВНИК М.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6628 |
КИЛИМЕНКО К.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6629 |
КИМИРИН О.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6630 |
КИРБАБА О.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
6631 |
КИРЕЄВ О.І. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6632 |
КИРЕЄВА А.А. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6633 |
КИРЕЄВА Ю.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6634 |
КИРЕЙ А.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
53 (21+2+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6635 |
КИРИЄНКО Д.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
4 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6636 |
КИРИЄНКО І.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6637 |
КИРИЄНКО С.Р. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6638 |
КИРИКІЯС С.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6639 |
КИРИЛЕНКО А.А. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (24+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
6640 |
КИРИЛЕНКО А.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6641 |
КИРИЛЕНКО М.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6642 |
КИРИЛЕНКО Н.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6643 |
КИРИЛЕНКО О.А. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (18+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
6644 |
КИРИЛКО М.В. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6645 |
КИРИЛЛОВ К. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6646 |
КИРИЛО А.Д. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (36+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
6647 |
КИРИЛО К. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6648 |
КИРИЛОВ Г.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6649 |
КИРИЛОВ Р.Р. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6650 |
КИРИЛОВ Я.А. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6651 |
КИРИЛОВА В.Ю. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6652 |
КИРИЛОВА О.С. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6653 |
КИРИЛЮК О.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6654 |
КИРИЛЮК Р.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
51 (24+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6655 |
КИРИСЕНКО К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
30 (12+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6656 |
КИРИХЕНКО А.Р. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
8 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6657 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.А. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
2 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6658 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6659 |
КИРИЧЕНКО А.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6660 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Б.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6661 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
81 (36+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6662 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.А. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6663 |
КИРИЧЕНКО В.Р. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6664 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6665 |
КИРИЧЕНКО К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6666 |
КИРИЧЕНКО К.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
6667 |
КИРИЧЕНКО К.С. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6668 |
КИРИЧЕНКО М.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
56 (30+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6669 |
КИРИЧЕНКО М.Р. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
75 (30+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6670 |
КИРИЧЕНКО Н.О. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6671 |
КИРИЧЕНКО С.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6672 |
КИРИЧОК К.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6673 |
КИРИЧУК С.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
47 (15+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6674 |
КИРКАЧ Є.І. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6675 |
КИРКАЧ Є.О. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6676 |
КИРКАЧ Л.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
104 (18+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6677 |
КИРКАЧ О.С. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6678 |
КИРНІС А.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6679 |
КИРПИЧЕНКО І.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6680 |
КИРПИЧЕНКО Л.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6681 |
КИРПИЧОВА О.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6682 |
КИРЮХІН Г.Е. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6683 |
КИРЮШИНА С.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6684 |
КИРЯКОВ Р.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6685 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ А.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (45+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6686 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ Д.О. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6687 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ К.Д. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6688 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ К.М. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6689 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ М.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
23 (9+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6690 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ О.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6691 |
КИСЕЛЬОВ О.Ю. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6692 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА А.Д. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
60 (30+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6693 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА К.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6694 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА К.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6695 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА К.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6696 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА К.П. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
6697 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА П.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6698 |
КИСЕЛЬОВА Ю.П. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
6 |
39 (24+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6699 |
КИСИЛИЧИНА Т.М. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6700 |
КИСИЛЮК І.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6701 |
КИСІЛЬ Д.Є. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6702 |
КИСІЛЬ М.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6703 |
КИСІЛЬ О.Д. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
41 (21+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6704 |
КИСІЛЬ П.А. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
6705 |
КИСІЛЬ С.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6706 |
КИСЛА К.А. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6707 |
КИСЛА О.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
87 (18+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6708 |
КИСЛЕНКО С.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6709 |
КИСЛИЙ Д.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (36+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6710 |
КИСЛИЙ М.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6711 |
КИСЛИЦЬКА С.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6712 |
КИСЛИЦЯ А.К. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6713 |
КИСЛИЦЯ С.К. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6714 |
КИСЛОВ Г.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6715 |
КИСЛОВ М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
76 (12+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6716 |
КИСЛОВ М.Є. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
78 (30+48+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6717 |
КИСЛЮК М.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6718 |
КИСЛЯК В.В. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6719 |
КИСУНЬКО Г.О. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6720 |
КИСЬ В.І. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6721 |
КИСЬ І.І. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
117 (39+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6722 |
КИТАЄВА Д.М. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6723 |
КИТМАНОВА В.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6724 |
КИТЮШКО С.Є. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
39 (0+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6725 |
КИФЛЮК В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
7 |
63 (12+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6726 |
КИШИНЕЦЬ К.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6727 |
КИШИНСЬКА К.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6728 |
КИЩЕНКО З.Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6729 |
КИЩИК С.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6730 |
КИЯШЕНКО М.С. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6731 |
КИЯШКО Ю.С. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6732 |
КИЯЩЕНКО Д.Д. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6733 |
КИЯЩЕНКО Є.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
10 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6734 |
КІБЕЦЬ К.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6735 |
КІБІТОВ А.О. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
10 |
152 (36+60+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6736 |
КІБКАЛО К.Ю. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
86 (18+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6737 |
КІВА Б.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6738 |
КІВА Г.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6739 |
КІВЕРСЬКА А.С. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6740 |
КІВЕРСЬКИЙ В.С. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6741 |
КІДІНОВА Г.К. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
17 (9+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6742 |
КІЖАПКІНА О.Д. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
106 (12+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6743 |
КІЗІЛОВ В.А. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6744 |
КІЗІЛОВ М.М. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6745 |
КІЗІМОВА К.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6746 |
КІЗМАН А.М. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6747 |
КІЙЧЕНКО С.В. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6748 |
КІКТЕВ І.І. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6749 |
КІЛЬЯЧЕНКОВА Є.Р. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
51 (12+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6750 |
КІЛЮШИК О.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6751 |
КІЛЯР А.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6752 |
КІЛЯР М.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
8 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6753 |
КІЛЯР М.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
7 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6754 |
КІЛЯЧИН З.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
72 (18+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6755 |
КІМ А.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6756 |
КІМ М.Є. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6757 |
КІМНАТНА В.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6758 |
КІНАШ К.Ю. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
8 |
102 (54+39+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6759 |
КІНДЕНКО Є.М. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6760 |
КІНДРУК Д.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6761 |
КІОР Г.А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6762 |
КІОР М.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6763 |
КІОР О.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6764 |
КІОР О.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
10 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6765 |
КІРДІЛЬ В.І. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6766 |
КІРЄЄВА А.К. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6767 |
КІРЄЄВА В.В. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
5 |
33 (12+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6768 |
КІРІЄНКО Д.А. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6769 |
КІРІЄНКО Д.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6770 |
КІРІЄНКО О. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6771 |
КІРІЙ Т.Д. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6772 |
КІРІЛЛОВА В.І. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6773 |
КІРІЛЬЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
27 (18+9+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6774 |
КІРІЦЕВ В.О. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
8 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6775 |
КІРІЦЕВА А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6776 |
КІРІЧЕНКО И.Н. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6777 |
КІРІЧЕНКО І.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6778 |
КІРІЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6779 |
КІРІЧЕНКО М.М. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6780 |
КІРІЧЕНКО О.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6781 |
КІРІЧЕНКО П.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6782 |
КІРІЧЕНКО П.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6783 |
КІРІЧЕНКО С.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6784 |
КІРКАЧ В.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
27 (6+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6785 |
КІРКАЧ К.В. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6786 |
КІРОВА А.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
6787 |
КІРОВА В.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6788 |
КІРСА А.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6789 |
КІРСАНОВ Я.С. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6790 |
КІРСАНОВА В.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6791 |
КІРСАНОВА К.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6792 |
КІРСАНОВА П.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
83 (27+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6793 |
КІРУШОК Я.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
8 |
33 (18+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6794 |
КІРШЕНЮК А.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6795 |
КІРЬЯНОВ І.А. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6796 |
КІРЮЧЕВ В.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6797 |
КІРЯКОВ Д.Є. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
6798 |
КІРЯКУЛОВ А.Ю. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6799 |
КІРЯКУЛОВА А.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6800 |
КІРЯЧОК Ю.І. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6801 |
КІСЄЄВА М.А. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
43 (21+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6802 |
КІСЄЛЬОВ Д.М. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
6803 |
КІСІЛЬ А.К. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
72 (30+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6804 |
КІСІЛЬ М.А. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (48+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6805 |
КІСІЛЬ М.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6806 |
КІСКЕІДЗЕ М.Д. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
39 (21+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6807 |
КІТАР С.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6808 |
КІТРІШ О.Д. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6809 |
КІХТЕНКО М.О. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6810 |
КІЧАЛО І.В. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6811 |
КІЧАТОВ В.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6812 |
КІЧІХІНА С.Ю. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6813 |
КІЧКІНЕ А.Г. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6814 |
КІШКАРЬ Р.Д. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
78 (36+0+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6815 |
КІШКІНА С.А. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6816 |
КІШКІНА Ю.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
57 (30+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6817 |
КІШМАР А.І. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
96 (30+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6818 |
КІЩЕНКО А.М. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6819 |
КІЩЕНКО К.С. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6820 |
КІЩЕНКО Ю.Д. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
102 (30+54+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6821 |
КІЯНИЦЯ М.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6822 |
КІЯШКО В.С. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
6823 |
КІЯШКО О.А. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
34 (24+4+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6824 |
КІЯШКО О.В. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6825 |
КІЯШКО О.К. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6826 |
КЇЛКО А.О. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6827 |
КЛАДКО В.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6828 |
КЛАПОУХ В.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (36+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6829 |
КЛАФАС А.С. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6830 |
КЛАФАС О.Ф. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6831 |
КЛЕБАН І.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
122 (24+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6832 |
КЛЕВЦЕВИЧ Д.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6833 |
КЛЕВЦОВ В.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6834 |
КЛЕЙМУШ А.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6835 |
КЛЕЙМУШ Е.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6836 |
КЛЕМЕНТЬЄВА В.Ю. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6837 |
КЛЕПЕНКО І.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6838 |
КЛЕПІКОВ М.С. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6839 |
КЛЕПІКОВСЬКА Д.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6840 |
КЛЕПКА В.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6841 |
КЛЕЦОВА Д.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6842 |
КЛЕШНЯ І. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6843 |
КЛЄВАНИК Н.Є. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6844 |
КЛЄЩ І.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
108 (30+33+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
6845 |
КЛЄЩЕВНІКОВ Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6846 |
КЛИГІН Д.А. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
92 (12+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6847 |
КЛИКОВ І.О. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6848 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6849 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6850 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6851 |
КЛИМЕНКО А.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6852 |
КЛИМЕНКО Б.О. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
4 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6853 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6854 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6855 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.С. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
96 (24+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6856 |
КЛИМЕНКО В.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (24+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6857 |
КЛИМЕНКО Г.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6858 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.А. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
6859 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.А. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
98 (18+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6860 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6861 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6862 |
КЛИМЕНКО Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
94 (12+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6863 |
КЛИМЕНКО Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (42+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6864 |
КЛИМЕНКО І.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6865 |
КЛИМЕНКО І.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
10 |
136 (30+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6866 |
КЛИМЕНКО К.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
114 (42+45+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6867 |
КЛИМЕНКО М. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6868 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
6869 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6870 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6871 |
КЛИМЕНКО М.С. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (24+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6872 |
КЛИМЕНКО О.Ю. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6873 |
КЛИМЕНКО Р.О. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
11 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
6874 |
КЛИМЕНКО Ю.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6875 |
КЛИМЕНТОВ Д.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6876 |
КЛИМЕНЧЕНКО С.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6877 |
КЛИМКІНА С.С. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6878 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
05929 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6879 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
4 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6880 |
КЛИМКО В.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6881 |
КЛИМКОВСЬКА В.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6882 |
КЛИМОВ Б.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6883 |
КЛИМОВ М.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
27 (21+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6884 |
КЛИМОВА К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6885 |
КЛИМОВА О.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6886 |
КЛИМОВИЧ Р.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6887 |
КЛИМОК Є.А. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
6 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6888 |
КЛИМОЧКІНА А.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6889 |
КЛИМЧЕНКО М.Е. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
6890 |
КЛИМЧУК А.О. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
132 (30+60+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6891 |
КЛИМЧУК П.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6892 |
КЛИНОВСЬКА Є.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6893 |
КЛИСИЧКО К.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6894 |
КЛІВНЯК С.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6895 |
КЛІКІН М.М. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
6 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
6896 |
КЛІМЕНКО А.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6897 |
КЛІМЕНКО Е.М. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6898 |
КЛІМЕНКО К.А. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6899 |
КЛІМЕНКО М.С. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6900 |
КЛІМКІН І.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
56 (12+26+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6901 |
КЛІМКІН Я.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6902 |
КЛІМКІНА А.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6903 |
КЛІМКІНА Д.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6904 |
КЛІМОВА М.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6905 |
КЛІМУШКІНА К.С. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6906 |
КЛІНДУХОВ М.П. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6907 |
КЛІПА К.Ю. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6908 |
КЛІПОВА А.І. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6909 |
КЛІТНА А.К. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6910 |
КЛІЦЕНКО М. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
6 |
51 (18+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
6911 |
КЛІШЕВСЬКА А.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6912 |
КЛІШИНА О.А. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6913 |
КЛОК К.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6914 |
КЛОК М.К. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
9 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6915 |
КЛОПКОВА О.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6916 |
КЛОЧКО Д.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6917 |
КЛОЧКО Є.В. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6918 |
КЛОЧКО М.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6919 |
КЛОЧКО О.А. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
6 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6920 |
КЛОЧКОВА О.Є. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6921 |
КЛОЧКО-ДОЛЯ В.А. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (36+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6922 |
КЛЬОМІН Н.С. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6923 |
КЛЬОПКА А.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
114 (42+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6924 |
КЛЬОФАС С.А. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6925 |
КЛЮВАНСЬКИЙ Є.Г. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
11 |
142 (42+42+58) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
6926 |
КЛЮВАЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6927 |
КЛЮЄВА О.О. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
11 |
98 (18+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
6928 |
КЛЮЗОВ І.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6929 |
КЛЮЙКОВ О.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6930 |
КЛЮЦ Н.П. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6931 |
КЛЮЧЕНКО Н.В. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
3 |
24 (18+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6932 |
КЛЮЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6933 |
КЛЮЧИК К.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6934 |
КЛЮЧНИК Б.І. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6935 |
КЛЯЦИН В.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6936 |
КЛЯЧЄВА М.Д. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6937 |
КНАУС О.О. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
81 (36+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6938 |
КНИШОВ І.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6939 |
КНОБЛОХ П.Л. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6940 |
КНЯГНИЦЬКА О.Є. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6941 |
КНЯЗЕВА К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
30 (12+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6942 |
КНЯЗЄВ Е.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6943 |
КНЯЗЄВ К.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6944 |
КНЯЗЄВ Р.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6945 |
КНЯЗЄВА А.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6946 |
КНЯЗЄВА Є.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
6947 |
КНЯЗЄВА М.І. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6948 |
КНЯЗЬКОВ М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
6949 |
КНЯЗЬКОВА Г.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
57 (30+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6950 |
КОБЕЛЬКОВ О.Р. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6951 |
КОБЕЛЬКОВА В.Р. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6952 |
КОБЕЦЬ А.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
123 (24+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6953 |
КОБЕЦЬ В.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
6954 |
КОБЕЦЬ Є.С. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6955 |
КОБЕЦЬ К.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6956 |
КОБЕЦЬ Т.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
56 (0+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6957 |
КОБЗАР А.А. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6958 |
КОБЗАР А.В. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6959 |
КОБЗАР В.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6960 |
КОБЗАР І.С. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6961 |
КОБЗАР М.О. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
6962 |
КОБЗАР Я. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6963 |
КОБЗАРЬ К.Д. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6964 |
КОБЗЕВА Я.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6965 |
КОБЗЄВ Я.З. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
1 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6966 |
КОБЗЄВА А.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
6967 |
КОБЗЄВА С.А. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6968 |
КОБЗІЙ Д.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
25 (3+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6969 |
КОБИЖСЬКИЙ К.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
6970 |
КОБИЗСЬКА Є.Є. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
6971 |
КОБИЛЕНКО М.Ю. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
7 |
27 (6+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6972 |
КОБИЛЬНІКОВ Є.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6973 |
КОБИЛЯЦЬКА О.Є. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6974 |
КОБИЛЯШНИЙ О.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6975 |
КОБИЛЯШНИЙ С.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
9 |
158 (48+54+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6976 |
КОБІТОВИЧ Б.С. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
9 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
6977 |
КОБІЦЬКА Д.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6978 |
КОБОЗЕВ І.І. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6979 |
КОБРІН М.Д. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
6980 |
КОБЦЕВА В.К. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
36 (6+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6981 |
КОБЧЕНКО А.О. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6982 |
КОБЧІКОВА М.Ю. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
6983 |
КОБЯКОВ М.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
96 (42+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6984 |
КОБЯКОВА К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (42+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
6985 |
КОВАКІН К.В. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
6986 |
КОВАКЬ К.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
6987 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКА С.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
66 (42+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6988 |
КОВАЛЕВСЬКИЙ Б.О. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
7 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
6989 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6990 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.А. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
5 |
87 (42+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
6991 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
11 |
62 (6+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
6992 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
90 (12+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6993 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6994 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6995 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
6996 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.І. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6997 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
6998 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
6999 |
КОВАЛЕНКО А.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7000 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Б.Л. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7001 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7002 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7003 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
7 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
7004 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7005 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
7006 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7007 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.В. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
100 (12+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7008 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
36 (12+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7009 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.О. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
7010 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
7011 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.П. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
50 (18+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7012 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7013 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
153 (42+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7014 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7015 |
КОВАЛЕНКО В.С. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7016 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Г.А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7017 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Г.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7018 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7019 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7020 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
71 (27+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
7021 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.Р. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7022 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.Р. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7023 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.Р. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7024 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Д.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7025 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Є.І. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7026 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.В. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7027 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.Д. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
93 (30+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7028 |
КОВАЛЕНКО І.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7029 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7030 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.А. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7031 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.Л. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7032 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.О. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
2 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7033 |
КОВАЛЕНКО К.С. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7034 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.А. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7035 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7036 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (42+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7037 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.І. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7038 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (42+9+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7039 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.П. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7040 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7041 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7042 |
КОВАЛЕНКО М.С. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7043 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Н.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7044 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7045 |
КОВАЛЕНКО О.М. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7046 |
КОВАЛЕНКО П.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7047 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7048 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.Є. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7049 |
КОВАЛЕНКО С.П. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7050 |
КОВАЛЕНКО Т.В. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7051 |
КОВАЛЕЦЬ М.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
60 (30+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7052 |
КОВАЛИШИНА К.П. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
7053 |
КОВАЛИШИНА Ю.П. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
7054 |
КОВАЛЬ А.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7055 |
КОВАЛЬ А.Г. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7056 |
КОВАЛЬ В.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7057 |
КОВАЛЬ В.С. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
6 |
69 (42+21+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7058 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.Д. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7059 |
КОВАЛЬ Д.Р. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7060 |
КОВАЛЬ І.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
71 (21+20+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7061 |
КОВАЛЬ К.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
54 (24+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7062 |
КОВАЛЬ К.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
111 (24+27+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7063 |
КОВАЛЬ М.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7064 |
КОВАЛЬ М.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7065 |
КОВАЛЬ М.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7066 |
КОВАЛЬ Р.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7067 |
КОВАЛЬ С.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7068 |
КОВАЛЬКО А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7069 |
КОВАЛЬКО С.А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7070 |
КОВАЛЬКОВА Я.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7071 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.А. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
7072 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7073 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7074 |
КОВАЛЬОВ А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7075 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Б.И. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
7 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7076 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Б.І. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7077 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Г.Ю. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7078 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Д.С. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7079 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Є.Р. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7080 |
КОВАЛЬОВ І.Р. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (30+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7081 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7082 |
КОВАЛЬОВ М.С. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7083 |
КОВАЛЬОВ О.О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
5 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7084 |
КОВАЛЬОВ О.С. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7085 |
КОВАЛЬОВ П.Р. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7086 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Р.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
7087 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Т.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7088 |
КОВАЛЬОВ Я.Д. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7089 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7090 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.В. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7091 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7092 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
105 (24+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7093 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.Є. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7094 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7095 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.О. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7096 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7097 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7098 |
КОВАЛЬОВА А.Ю. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7099 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.Е. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7100 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.К. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7101 |
КОВАЛЬОВА В.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
24 (6+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7102 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7103 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7104 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7105 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Є.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7106 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Є.І. |
05927 |
с. Максимівка |
Максимівська ЗОШ |
7 |
138 (42+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Алла Іванівна |
7107 |
КОВАЛЬОВА І.С. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7108 |
КОВАЛЬОВА К.С. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7109 |
КОВАЛЬОВА М.В. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7110 |
КОВАЛЬОВА М.В. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7111 |
КОВАЛЬОВА М.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7112 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Н.Ю. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
7 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7113 |
КОВАЛЬОВА О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7114 |
КОВАЛЬОВА О.С. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7115 |
КОВАЛЬОВА П. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7116 |
КОВАЛЬОВА П.Д. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7117 |
КОВАЛЬОВА П.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7118 |
КОВАЛЬОВА П.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7119 |
КОВАЛЬОВА П.Ю. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7120 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Т.Р. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7121 |
КОВАЛЬОВА У.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7122 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Х.І. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7123 |
КОВАЛЬОВА Ю.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7124 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКА К.Г. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7125 |
КОВАЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.Л. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7126 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК А.А. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
78 (24+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7127 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Б.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
135 (39+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7128 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7129 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7130 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7131 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК В.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7132 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
52 (12+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7133 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7134 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК М.Д. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
99 (30+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7135 |
КОВАЛЮК В.Д. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
90 (30+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7136 |
КОВБАСА А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
94 (6+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7137 |
КОВБАСЕНКО Н.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7138 |
КОВБАСКІНА С.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7139 |
КОВБАСОВСЬКА Ю.Б. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7140 |
КОВБАСЮК М.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7141 |
КОВЕЙ Д.В. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
8 |
108 (36+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7142 |
КОВЕЛЬЯНІНА Т.І. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7143 |
КОВЕНЬКО К.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7144 |
КОВЕРЖЕНКО М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7145 |
КОВІВЧАК О.С. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7146 |
КОВРИГІН І.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7147 |
КОВРИЖКО К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7148 |
КОВТАНЮК А.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7149 |
КОВТАНЮК М. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7150 |
КОВТЕБА Д.О. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7151 |
КОВТУН А.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7152 |
КОВТУН В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7153 |
КОВТУН Г.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7154 |
КОВТУН Д.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7155 |
КОВТУН Є. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
46 (24+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7156 |
КОВТУН М.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7157 |
КОВТУН Н.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7158 |
КОВТУН О.Є. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
9 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7159 |
КОВТУН О.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7160 |
КОВТУН П.М. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7161 |
КОВТУН С.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7162 |
КОВТУНЕНКО Д.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
153 (42+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7163 |
КОВТУНЕНКО Ж.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7164 |
КОВТУНОВА К.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
56 (6+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7165 |
КОВТУШЕНКО Д.В. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (36+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7166 |
КОВШАР А.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7167 |
КОВШУРА А.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7168 |
КОГАЙ А.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
118 (18+42+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7169 |
КОГАЙ К.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
126 (42+33+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7170 |
КОГТЕВА К.І. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7171 |
КОГУТ А.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7172 |
КОГУТ В.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7173 |
КОГУТ З.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7174 |
КОГУТ М.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7175 |
КОДАЦЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7176 |
КОДЕНЦОВА О.П. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7177 |
КОДИК А.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7178 |
КОДИКОВА П.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7179 |
КОЖАНОВ А.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7180 |
КОЖАНОВА М.Р. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
32 (12+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7181 |
КОЖАРІН Є. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7182 |
КОЖАРІНА С.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7183 |
КОЖЕВНИК Ю.С. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
82 (12+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7184 |
КОЖЕВНИКОВ Д.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7185 |
КОЖЕМЯКІН І.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7186 |
КОЖЕМЯКІНА С.С. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7187 |
КОЖЕМЯКЇН М.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7188 |
КОЖИХОВ К.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7189 |
КОЖУКАРЬ С.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7190 |
КОЖУКО В.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7191 |
КОЖУХОВ Д.В. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7192 |
КОЖУХОВ І.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7193 |
КОЖУХОВА О.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7194 |
КОЗАЄВ І.О. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7195 |
КОЗАЄВА Д.О. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7196 |
КОЗАК А.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7197 |
КОЗАК Б.А. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
5 |
87 (30+15+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7198 |
КОЗАК В.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7199 |
КОЗАК С.К. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7200 |
КОЗАК Ю.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7201 |
КОЗАКОВ Т.М. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7202 |
КОЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7203 |
КОЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7204 |
КОЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (42+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7205 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО Б.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7206 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
7207 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО М.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7208 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО Ф.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7209 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО Я.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7210 |
КОЗАЧОК Б.О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
6 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7211 |
КОЗАЧОК О.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7212 |
КОЗАЧОК Т.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
52 (24+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7213 |
КОЗАЧОК Ю.Р. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7214 |
КОЗБАНОВ М.О. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
110 (12+60+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7215 |
КОЗИДУБ К.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
32 (0+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7216 |
КОЗИР С.С. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7217 |
КОЗИРЕВ К.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7218 |
КОЗИРЕВА Д.В. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
6 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7219 |
КОЗИРЕВА Д.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7220 |
КОЗИРЕВА М.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7221 |
КОЗИРЕНКО В.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7222 |
КОЗИРЄВ Д.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7223 |
КОЗИРЄВА В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7224 |
КОЗИРЄВА П.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (18+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7225 |
КОЗИРЬ В.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7226 |
КОЗИС К.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7227 |
КОЗІЄВ Р.Д. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7228 |
КОЗІЄВА А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7229 |
КОЗІК А.Р. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7230 |
КОЗІМІРОВА О.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7231 |
КОЗІНЦЕВ С.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7232 |
КОЗЛИТИН М.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7233 |
КОЗЛОВ Г.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7234 |
КОЗЛОВ Є.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7235 |
КОЗЛОВ Є.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7236 |
КОЗЛОВ Є.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
47 (27+14+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7237 |
КОЗЛОВ І.Д. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7238 |
КОЗЛОВ І.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7239 |
КОЗЛОВ М.І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7240 |
КОЗЛОВ С.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7241 |
КОЗЛОВА А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7242 |
КОЗЛОВА А.М. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7243 |
КОЗЛОВА А.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
96 (36+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7244 |
КОЗЛОВА В.А. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7245 |
КОЗЛОВА В.М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7246 |
КОЗЛОВА В.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
111 (36+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7247 |
КОЗЛОВА К.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7248 |
КОЗЛОВА К.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7249 |
КОЗЛОВА Л.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7250 |
КОЗЛОВА М.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7251 |
КОЗЛОВА М.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7252 |
КОЗЛОВА О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7253 |
КОЗЛОВА О.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7254 |
КОЗЛОВА О.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
9 |
68 (30+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7255 |
КОЗЛОВА С.Ф. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7256 |
КОЗЛОВСЬКА Д.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7257 |
КОЗОРІЗ А.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7258 |
КОЗОРІЗ М.Б. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7259 |
КОЗУБ С.Є. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7260 |
КОЗУБСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
57 (18+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7261 |
КОЗЬБАН О.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
123 (48+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7262 |
КОЗЬМЕНКО Є.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
117 (24+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7263 |
КОЗЯТИНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7264 |
КОЙНАШ Д.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7265 |
КОКІН Є.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7266 |
КОКОДЗІЙ М.І. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
7 |
51 (30+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7267 |
КОКОРЕВА В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7268 |
КОКОТЬКО Є.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7269 |
КОКТАШ С.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7270 |
КОКШАРОВ Р.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7271 |
КОЛБАСЕНКО Ю.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
47 (21+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7272 |
КОЛДОРАР К.Т. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
93 (24+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7273 |
КОЛДОРАР С.Т. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
48 (30+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7274 |
КОЛДУН К.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7275 |
КОЛЕГАЄВА Я.А. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
92 (6+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7276 |
КОЛЕНКО О.С. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
7277 |
КОЛЕНЦУК М.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
80 (24+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7278 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.А. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7279 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7280 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.В. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7281 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7282 |
КОЛЕСНИК А.С. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
58 (0+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7283 |
КОЛЕСНИК В.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7284 |
КОЛЕСНИК В.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7285 |
КОЛЕСНИК В.П. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
93 (30+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7286 |
КОЛЕСНИК Д.О. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7287 |
КОЛЕСНИК Д.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7288 |
КОЛЕСНИК Д.Р. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7289 |
КОЛЕСНИК Е.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7290 |
КОЛЕСНИК Е.І. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7291 |
КОЛЕСНИК Є.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
7 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7292 |
КОЛЕСНИК Є.В. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7293 |
КОЛЕСНИК Є.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7294 |
КОЛЕСНИК Є.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7295 |
КОЛЕСНИК Є.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7296 |
КОЛЕСНИК І.С. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7297 |
КОЛЕСНИК К.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7298 |
КОЛЕСНИК К.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7299 |
КОЛЕСНИК М.А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
5 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7300 |
КОЛЕСНИК М.В. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
10 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
7301 |
КОЛЕСНИК Н.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7302 |
КОЛЕСНИК Р.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7303 |
КОЛЕСНИК С.П. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7304 |
КОЛЕСНИК Ю.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7305 |
КОЛЕСНИК Ю.В. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (24+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7306 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ Д.І. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7307 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ Д.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7308 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ М.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7309 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ Н.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
29 (9+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7310 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ О.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
52 (30+4+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7311 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА А.А. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
7312 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА А.Д. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7313 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА А.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7314 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА В.В. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7315 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА Е.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7316 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА М.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7317 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА О.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7318 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА Ю.Є. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
78 (42+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7319 |
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО В.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7320 |
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО М.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7321 |
КОЛЕСНІК А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7322 |
КОЛЕСНІК А.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7323 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (30+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7324 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ О. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
5 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7325 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ О.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7326 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ О.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7327 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВ П.В. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
6 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7328 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА Б.Р. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7329 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА Є.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7330 |
КОЛЕСНІКОВА М.Е. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7331 |
КОЛЕСОВ М.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
33 (33+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7332 |
КОЛЕСОВА К.Е. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7333 |
КОЛЄНКІНА М.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7334 |
КОЛЄСНІК Д.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7335 |
КОЛЄСНІКОВ П.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7336 |
КОЛИСНИЧЕНКО А.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7337 |
КОЛІБАБА Е.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7338 |
КОЛІВІР К.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7339 |
КОЛІКОВА А.К. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7340 |
КОЛІНО І.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
51 (6+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7341 |
КОЛІСНИК А.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7342 |
КОЛІСНИК А.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7343 |
КОЛІСНИК В.Є. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (48+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7344 |
КОЛІСНИК І.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7345 |
КОЛІСНИК М.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7346 |
КОЛІСНИК М.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
5 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7347 |
КОЛІСНИКОВА А.А. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
8 |
135 (42+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7348 |
КОЛІСНИЧЕНКО Є.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7349 |
КОЛІСНИЧЕНКО Т.П. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
49 (15+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7350 |
КОЛІСНИЧЕНКОБОГУН Т.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7351 |
КОЛІСОВ Д.В. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7352 |
КОЛІХОВА К.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7353 |
КОЛІШЕНКО Р.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7354 |
КОЛЛ В.Д. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7355 |
КОЛЛЕ Д.І. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7356 |
КОЛЛЕ І.О. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7357 |
КОЛМАЗ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7358 |
КОЛМИКОВ Г.Д. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7359 |
КОЛМИКОВ І.О. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7360 |
КОЛМИКОВ М.О. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7361 |
КОЛОБАЄВ Н.Р. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7362 |
КОЛОБОВ А.М. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7363 |
КОЛОДА А.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7364 |
КОЛОДА Е.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7365 |
КОЛОДЕЗНА А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
98 (12+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7366 |
КОЛОДЕНКО Р.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7367 |
КОЛОДЗЕЙ Т.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7368 |
КОЛОДЗІНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7369 |
КОЛОДИСТА П.О. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
148 (30+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7370 |
КОЛОДІЙ Д.В. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
57 (36+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7371 |
КОЛОДІЙ К.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7372 |
КОЛОДІСТА Л.Р. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7373 |
КОЛОДЧЕНКО К.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7374 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА А.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7375 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА Є.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7376 |
КОЛОДЯЖНА С.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7377 |
КОЛОМАЗЕНКО Д.П. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
4 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7378 |
КОЛОМБЕТ Є.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7379 |
КОЛОМЕЙ В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
93 (30+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7380 |
КОЛОМЄИЦЕВА С.Є. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
7381 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ А.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7382 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ В.Ю. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7383 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Д.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
33 (15+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7384 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ К.І. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7385 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Н.С. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7386 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ С.Г. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
6 |
99 (42+30+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7387 |
КОЛОМІЙЦЕВ Д.А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7388 |
КОЛОМІЙЦЕВА К.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7389 |
КОЛОМІЙЦЕВА К.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7390 |
КОЛОМОЕЦЬ К.В. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7391 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ А.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7392 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ А.Я. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
78 (36+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7393 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ В.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7394 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ В.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7395 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ І.А. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7396 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ І.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7397 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ М. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
64 (30+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7398 |
КОЛОМОЙЦЕВ Д.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7399 |
КОЛОМОЙЦЕВА М.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7400 |
КОЛОНТАЄВСЬКА Є.Д. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7401 |
КОЛОС А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7402 |
КОЛОС А.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7403 |
КОЛОС М.О. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
7404 |
КОЛОСЕНКО О.Д. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
130 (24+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7405 |
КОЛОСОВ Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7406 |
КОЛОСОВ М.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7407 |
КОЛОСОВ О.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7408 |
КОЛОСОВ С.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
46 (0+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7409 |
КОЛОСОВА А.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
54 (30+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7410 |
КОЛОСОВА А.О. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
9 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
7411 |
КОЛОСОВА Д.М. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7412 |
КОЛОСОВА К.Д. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7413 |
КОЛОТ М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7414 |
КОЛОТ М.С. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
7415 |
КОЛОТИЛО М.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7416 |
КОЛПАКОВА Я.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7417 |
КОЛТУНСОВ Р.Р. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
5 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
7418 |
КОЛУБ Д.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7419 |
КОЛЧАНОВА Н.Є. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7420 |
КОЛЧЕВА Д.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7421 |
КОЛЧІН Д.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
9 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7422 |
КОЛЬЦОВ К.Я. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7423 |
КОЛЬЦОВ О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7424 |
КОЛЬЦОВА В.Т. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7425 |
КОЛЬЧИК М.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7426 |
КОЛЮШЕНКО С.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
75 (39+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7427 |
КОЛЯГІНА О.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7428 |
КОЛЯДА К.Ю. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7429 |
КОЛЯДЕНКО А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7430 |
КОЛЯДОВА В.С. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7431 |
КОМАР А.К. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7432 |
КОМАР А.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7433 |
КОМАР І.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7434 |
КОМАР М.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7435 |
КОМАРИСТИЙ Ю.І. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7436 |
КОМАРІЧЕВА В.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7437 |
КОМАРНИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7438 |
КОМАРОВ А.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7439 |
КОМАРОВ І.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
7440 |
КОМАРОВ М.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7441 |
КОМАРОВ М.О. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
10 |
88 (12+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7442 |
КОМАРОВ О.Ю. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
141 (48+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7443 |
КОМАРОВ Р.А. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7444 |
КОМАРОВА А.А. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7445 |
КОМАРОВА Є.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7446 |
КОМАРОВА Н.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7447 |
КОМАРОВА С.А. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7448 |
КОМАРОВИЧ Н.В. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
80 (30+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7449 |
КОМАШЕВСКАЯ В.І. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7450 |
КОМЕЛІН Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7451 |
КОМЕЛЬКОВА М.К. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7452 |
КОМЕРИСТА О.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7453 |
КОМЕССАРОВ М. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7454 |
КОМЗАРОВ О.Д. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7455 |
КОМЗАРОВА А.Д. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7456 |
КОМЗАРОВА К.О. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
75 (15+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7457 |
КОМИШАН В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
56 (0+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7458 |
КОМИШАН Д.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7459 |
КОМІСАР Д.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7460 |
КОМІСАР М.В. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7461 |
КОМІСАРЕНКО Є.І. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7462 |
КОМІСАРОВ І.Є. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7463 |
КОМІССАРЕНКО Р.М. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7464 |
КОМІССАРОВА К.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7465 |
КОМКОВА О.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7466 |
КОМЛИК Д.Р. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7467 |
КОМОВ Д.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
6 |
33 (24+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7468 |
КОМОВ Ю.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7469 |
КОМПАНИЧЕНКО К.Є. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7470 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ О.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
110 (36+54+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7471 |
КОМПАНІЄЦЬ О.В. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
7472 |
КОН Б.С. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7473 |
КОНАРЕВ Р.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7474 |
КОНАРЕВА Д. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7475 |
КОНДАУРОВ А.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7476 |
КОНДРАЇ М.І. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7477 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО А.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
129 (42+27+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7478 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО Є.О. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7479 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО К. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7480 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО М.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7481 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО М.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7482 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО О.С. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
144 (24+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7483 |
КОНДРАТЕНКО С.А. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7484 |
КОНДРАТОВ Н.М. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
6 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7485 |
КОНДРАТОВА Д.М. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7486 |
КОНДРАТОВА К.Ю. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7487 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВ І.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7488 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВ С.Р. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7489 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВА М.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7490 |
КОНДРАТЮК А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7491 |
КОНДРАТЮК М.Н. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7492 |
КОНДРАХІН Р.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
9 |
62 (12+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7493 |
КОНДРАЦЬКА А.А. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7494 |
КОНДРАЦЬКА А.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7495 |
КОНДРАШИНА К.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
7496 |
КОНДРАШОВ К.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7497 |
КОНДРАШОВА К.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
43 (21+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7498 |
КОНДРАШОВА О.П. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7499 |
КОНДРЕНКО А.А. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7500 |
КОНЄВ М.П. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7501 |
КОНЄВ О.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7502 |
КОНЄВА К.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7503 |
КОНЄВА М.Д. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7504 |
КОНИЧЕНКО В.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7505 |
КОНІВЧЕНКО О.Є. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
10 |
94 (18+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7506 |
КОНІЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
153 (48+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7507 |
КОННОВ М.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7508 |
КОННОВА А.С. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7509 |
КОНОБА У.Т. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7510 |
КОНОБІЄВСЬКА К.О. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
7511 |
КОНОВ Д.Є. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7512 |
КОНОВАЛ П.Я. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7513 |
КОНОВАЛЕНКО Д. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
8 |
114 (24+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7514 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Д.О. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
7515 |
КОНОВАЛОВ К.Д. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7516 |
КОНОВАЛОВ О.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7517 |
КОНОВАЛОВ Р.М. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7518 |
КОНОВАЛОВА В.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7519 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Є.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7520 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Л. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7521 |
КОНОВАЛОВА П.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7522 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Я.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7523 |
КОНОВКА В.В. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7524 |
КОНОВЧЕНКО А.И. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7525 |
КОНОНЕНКО А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7526 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7527 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.Г. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
7 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7528 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.М. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
8 |
78 (24+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7529 |
КОНОНЕНКО А.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7530 |
КОНОНЕНКО Б.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7531 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.В. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7532 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7533 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7534 |
КОНОНЕНКО В.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7535 |
КОНОНЕНКО Д.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
117 (42+54+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7536 |
КОНОНЕНКО Д.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7537 |
КОНОНЕНКО І.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7538 |
КОНОНЕНКО К.А. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7539 |
КОНОНЕНКО К.В. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
8 |
78 (24+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7540 |
КОНОНЕНКО К.В. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7541 |
КОНОНЕНКО М.Р. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
14 (6+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7542 |
КОНОНЕНКО Н.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7543 |
КОНОНЕНКО С.Е. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7544 |
КОНОНЕНКО Я.С. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7545 |
КОНОНЕНКО Я.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7546 |
КОНОНЕНКО Я.Ю. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7547 |
КОНОНЕЦЬ А.Д. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7548 |
КОНОНИХІН М.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7549 |
КОНОНОВ Б.Д. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7550 |
КОНОНОВА А.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
7551 |
КОНОНОВА А.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
61 (15+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7552 |
КОНОНОВА А.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
105 (45+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7553 |
КОНОНОВА А.П. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
10 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7554 |
КОНОНОВА В.І. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7555 |
КОНОНОВА Д.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7556 |
КОНОНОВА Є.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7557 |
КОНОНОВА М.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7558 |
КОНОНОВА М.Д. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7559 |
КОНОНОВА О.І. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7560 |
КОНОНЧЕНКО В.О. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
9 |
72 (6+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7561 |
КОНОПАЦЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7562 |
КОНОПЛЬОВ І.О. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
66 (42+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7563 |
КОНОПЛЬОВА К.І. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
23 (15+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7564 |
КОНОПЛЯ А.І. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7565 |
КОНОПЛЯНА Є.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7566 |
КОНОТОП А.О. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7567 |
КОНОТОП М.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7568 |
КОНОТОПЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7569 |
КОНОТОПЧИК Г. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7570 |
КОНОШЕНКО Є.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7571 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВ О.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
122 (24+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7572 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА С.І. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7573 |
КОНСТАНТІНІДІ Ф.Г. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
7574 |
КОНТАРЕВ О.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
87 (30+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7575 |
КОНЦУР І.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7576 |
КОНЬКО А.Р. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
53 (21+20+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7577 |
КОНЮЧЕНКО А.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7578 |
КОНЮЧЕНКО М.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
66 (48+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7579 |
КОНЯКЇН А.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
7580 |
КОНЯШКІН К.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (12+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7581 |
КОПАНИЦЯ А.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7582 |
КОПАНІЦИН І.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7583 |
КОПАНІШИНА В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7584 |
КОПАЧ В.А. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
59 (15+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7585 |
КОПАЧ Ю.О. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7586 |
КОПАЧОВА А.Д. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7587 |
КОПЄЄЦЬКА В.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7588 |
КОПЄЙКО А.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7589 |
КОПИЛ Д.А. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
7590 |
КОПИЛ Х.Д. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7591 |
КОПИЛОВ Д.Д. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7592 |
КОПИЛОВ С.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7593 |
КОПИН М.М. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7594 |
КОПИЦЯ В.О. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
6 |
111 (48+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7595 |
КОПИЦЯ Д.М. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7596 |
КОПИЦЯ Д.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7597 |
КОПІЙКА Л.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
7598 |
КОПІЙКО А.К. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7599 |
КОПЛІК К.М. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
2 |
26 (6+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
7600 |
КОПОТЯ М.Д. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7601 |
КОПТЄВ Т. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7602 |
КОПТЄВ Ф.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7603 |
КОПТЄВА А.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7604 |
КОПТЄВА В.О. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
7605 |
КОПЧЕНКО О.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7606 |
КОРАБЕЛЬНИК К.Р. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7607 |
КОРАБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ В.О. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7608 |
КОРАБЛЬОВ В.Є. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7609 |
КОРАБЛЬОВА А.Г. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
8 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7610 |
КОРАБЛЬОВА В.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
30 (24+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7611 |
КОРБУТ А.А. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
39 (33+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7612 |
КОРДА К.Д. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7613 |
КОРДИШ А.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7614 |
КОРДЮКОВА В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7615 |
КОРЕЙША М.К. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
96 (48+39+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7616 |
КОРЕНЄВА С.Д. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7617 |
КОРЕНЬКОВА Є.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7618 |
КОРЕЦЬКА П.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7619 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ А.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7620 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7621 |
КОРЕШКОВ А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7622 |
КОРЕШКОВ О.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7623 |
КОРЖ Т.А. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (6+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7624 |
КОРЖ К.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7625 |
КОРЖ О.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
116 (24+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7626 |
КОРЖ С.К. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7627 |
КОРЖЕВСЬКА К.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7628 |
КОРЖИКОВА В.Д. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7629 |
КОРЖИКОВА С. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7630 |
КОРЖОВ О.Є. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7631 |
КОРЖОВА А.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7632 |
КОРЗУН М.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7633 |
КОРЗУН С.Е. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7634 |
КОРЗЮК В.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
78 (36+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7635 |
КОРИНЕНКО В.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
14 (6+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7636 |
КОРИТІН А.О. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7637 |
КОРИТКО С.М. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
44 (6+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7638 |
КОРИТНИЙ В.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7639 |
КОРИТНИЙ Д.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7640 |
КОРИТНИЙ І.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7641 |
КОРИТНИЙ О.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7642 |
КОРИЦЬКА В.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7643 |
КОРИЦЬКИЙ І.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7644 |
КОРІНЕНКО В.Д. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7645 |
КОРІННА Г.В. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7646 |
КОРІНЧУК С.І. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7647 |
КОРКІН Д.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
84 (30+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7648 |
КОРМИЛЬЦЕВ А.С. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
7649 |
КОРМІЛЕНКО А.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7650 |
КОРМІЛЦІН А.В. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7651 |
КОРНАЙ-ДУДАРИК Є.М. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7652 |
КОРНАУХОВ К.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
54 (24+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7653 |
КОРНЕВА М.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7654 |
КОРНЄВА А.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7655 |
КОРНЄВА В.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7656 |
КОРНЄВА М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7657 |
КОРНЄЄВ Д.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7658 |
КОРНЄЄВА А.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7659 |
КОРНИЄНКО О.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7660 |
КОРНИЛОВИЧ Є.І. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7661 |
КОРНІЄВСЬКА О.Є. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7662 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7663 |
КОРНІЄНКО А.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7664 |
КОРНІЄНКО В.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
7665 |
КОРНІЄНКО Д.А. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7666 |
КОРНІЄНКО Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7667 |
КОРНІЄНКО І.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7668 |
КОРНІЄНКО К.Р. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7669 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7670 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.І. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7671 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7672 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
7673 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7674 |
КОРНІЄНКО М.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7675 |
КОРНІЄНКО Т.Р. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7676 |
КОРНІЄНКО Ю.Б. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7677 |
КОРНІЄНКО Я.О. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7678 |
КОРНІЙЧУК А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7679 |
КОРНІЙЧУК В. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7680 |
КОРНІЙЧУК В.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7681 |
КОРНІЙЧУК Є.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7682 |
КОРНІЛОВ В.І. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7683 |
КОРНІЛОВА А.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7684 |
КОРНІЛОВА С.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7685 |
КОРНІЛОВА Ю.С. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7686 |
КОРНЮШИНА В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7687 |
КОРНЯ А.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7688 |
КОРОБЕЙКИН Є.Г. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7689 |
КОРОБКА А.В. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7690 |
КОРОБКА Д.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
57 (24+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7691 |
КОРОБКА Д.В. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7692 |
КОРОБКА М.Ю. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7693 |
КОРОБКА С.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7694 |
КОРОБКА Т.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7695 |
КОРОБКА Ю.М. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
2 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7696 |
КОРОБКІН В.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7697 |
КОРОБКІН Є.М. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7698 |
КОРОБКІНА А.І. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7699 |
КОРОБКО Д.Г. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7700 |
КОРОБКО О.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7701 |
КОРОБОВА А.Д. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7702 |
КОРОБСЬКА В.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7703 |
КОРОБСЬКА О.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7704 |
КОРОБСЬКИХ А.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7705 |
КОРОБСЬКИХ А.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7706 |
КОРОБСЬКИХ В.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7707 |
КОРОБЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7708 |
КОРОВАЙКО Є.В. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7709 |
КОРОВЕЛЬ К.І. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7710 |
КОРОВІНА Є.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7711 |
КОРОВІНСЬКА К.М. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7712 |
КОРОВКА А.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7713 |
КОРОВЧЕНКО М.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7714 |
КОРОВЧУК А.Є. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7715 |
КОРОВЧУК В.П. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7716 |
КОРОГОДНІКОВ М.С. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7717 |
КОРОГОДНІКОВ О.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7718 |
КОРОЛЕВСКИЙ В.О. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7719 |
КОРОЛЕВСЬКА В.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7720 |
КОРОЛЕНКО Д.Р. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7721 |
КОРОЛЕНКО М.А. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7722 |
КОРОЛЕНКО С.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
9 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
7723 |
КОРОЛЬ А.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7724 |
КОРОЛЬ Б.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
74 (18+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7725 |
КОРОЛЬ Д.Г. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7726 |
КОРОЛЬ К.В. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7727 |
КОРОЛЬ М.А. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7728 |
КОРОЛЬ Н. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7729 |
КОРОЛЬ Н.Р. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
10 |
118 (30+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
7730 |
КОРОЛЬОВ Д.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7731 |
КОРОЛЬОВ І.І. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
52 (24+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7732 |
КОРОЛЬОВ М.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7733 |
КОРОЛЬОВА А.Р. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7734 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Д.А. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7735 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Д.Є. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7736 |
КОРОЛЬОВА Є.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7737 |
КОРОЛЬОВА К.А. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
76 (30+28+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7738 |
КОРОЛЬОВА М.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7739 |
КОРОСТЕЛІНА М.С. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
10 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7740 |
КОРОСТЕЛЬОВ Р.В. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7741 |
КОРОСТЕНСЬКА А.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
10 |
136 (36+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7742 |
КОРОСТИЛЕНКО А.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7743 |
КОРОСТИЛЬОВ Д.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7744 |
КОРОСТИЛЬОВ Т.Р. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7745 |
КОРОТЕНКО А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (6+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7746 |
КОРОТЕНКО Д.А. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7747 |
КОРОТЕНКО Т.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7748 |
КОРОТЄЄВ Д.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
66 (12+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7749 |
КОРОТІН А.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7750 |
КОРОТКА А.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7751 |
КОРОТКА Д.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7752 |
КОРОТКА Д.С. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7753 |
КОРОТКА С.Г. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
73 (21+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7754 |
КОРОТКИЙ А.С. |
05368 |
м. Маріуполь |
Приватна школа "Привілегія" |
9 |
110 (24+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7755 |
КОРОТКИЙ Д.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7756 |
КОРОТКИХ А.С. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7757 |
КОРОТКИХ П.С. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7758 |
КОРОТКІХ Д.Д. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7759 |
КОРОТКОВ В.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7760 |
КОРОТКОВ Д.В. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
108 (12+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
7761 |
КОРОТКОВ Д.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
126 (48+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7762 |
КОРОТКОВ П.П. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7763 |
КОРОТКОВА К.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7764 |
КОРОТТЯ П.Р. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
8 |
132 (48+54+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
7765 |
КОРОТУН В.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7766 |
КОРОТЧЕНКО І.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7767 |
КОРОТЧЕНКО М.Е. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7768 |
КОРОТЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
114 (36+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7769 |
КОРОТЯ Е.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
21 (12+9+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7770 |
КОРОЧАНСЬКИЙ К.А. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7771 |
КОРОЧЕВА А.О. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
10 |
138 (24+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7772 |
КОРОЧЕНСЬКА Т.Ю. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
128 (36+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7773 |
КОРПУСОВА А.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7774 |
КОРСА А.С. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
3 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
7775 |
КОРСА С.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
40 (6+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7776 |
КОРСАКОВ Д.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7777 |
КОРСАКОВ О.Р. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7778 |
КОРСАКОВА М.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7779 |
КОРСУН В.Д. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
41 (9+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7780 |
КОРСУН І.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7781 |
КОРТЯК Г. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
7782 |
КОРУМА О.М. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7783 |
КОРЧЕВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7784 |
КОРЧИГА М.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
105 (24+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7785 |
КОРШАКОВА М.О. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7786 |
КОРШАКОВА С.А. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
63 (24+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7787 |
КОРШИКОВ А.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7788 |
КОРШИКОВА Д.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7789 |
КОРШУН О.А. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7790 |
КОРШУНОВ Н.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7791 |
КОРШУНОВА С.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
114 (24+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7792 |
КОРШУНОВИЧ Д.Р. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
7793 |
КОРЮЙ О.О. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
9 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7794 |
КОРЮК І.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7795 |
КОРЮЧЕВ Д.І. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7796 |
КОРЯГІНА Л.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7797 |
КОСА А.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
69 (18+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7798 |
КОСА Є.К. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
7799 |
КОСАКОВСЬКИЙ А.П. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7800 |
КОСАРЄВ Н.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7801 |
КОСАРЄВА Т.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7802 |
КОСАРИЧ Н.Ф. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (42+30+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7803 |
КОСАТІКОВА В.Р. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7804 |
КОСЕНКО А.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7805 |
КОСЕНКО А.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7806 |
КОСЕНКО А.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7807 |
КОСЕНКО А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7808 |
КОСЕНКО В.А. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7809 |
КОСЕНКО В.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
7810 |
КОСЕНКО Є.С. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7811 |
КОСЕНКО І.Е. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
63 (30+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7812 |
КОСЕНКО М.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7813 |
КОСЕНКО М.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7814 |
КОСЕНКО О.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7815 |
КОСЕНКО О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7816 |
КОСЕНКО Т.Є. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7817 |
КОСЕНКОВ Д.Є. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7818 |
КОСЄНКОВА Є.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7819 |
КОСИК К.Д. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
84 (42+21+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7820 |
КОСИНЦЕВА Д.І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
99 (42+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7821 |
КОСИХ Є.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7822 |
КОСИХ О.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7823 |
КОСІНОВА Г.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
45 (0+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7824 |
КОСМИК Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7825 |
КОСМИК О.Є. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7826 |
КОСНИЦЬКА А.Л. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7827 |
КОСОВСЬКИЙ В.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7828 |
КОСОГОВА А.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7829 |
КОСОГОВА К.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7830 |
КОСОГОВА М.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7831 |
КОСОЛАП В.С. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (30+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7832 |
КОСОЛАП Ю.С. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
6 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7833 |
КОСОЛАПОВА А.О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
5 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7834 |
КОСТЕНКО А.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7835 |
КОСТЕНКО А.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7836 |
КОСТЕНКО А.М. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7837 |
КОСТЕНКО А.О. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7838 |
КОСТЕНКО А.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7839 |
КОСТЕНКО А.С. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7840 |
КОСТЕНКО В.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
45 (6+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7841 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.М. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
7842 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.Р. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7843 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
105 (45+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7844 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
7845 |
КОСТЕНКО Д.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
117 (36+30+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7846 |
КОСТЕНКО Є. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
177 (60+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7847 |
КОСТЕНКО Є.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7848 |
КОСТЕНКО Є.Є. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7849 |
КОСТЕНКО І.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7850 |
КОСТЕНКО К.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
86 (30+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7851 |
КОСТЕНКО К.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7852 |
КОСТЕНКО К.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
88 (6+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7853 |
КОСТЕНКО М.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
7854 |
КОСТЕНКО М.В. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7855 |
КОСТЕНКО М.Ю. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7856 |
КОСТЕНКО О.П. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
38 (12+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7857 |
КОСТЕНКО С.К. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7858 |
КОСТЕНКО С.М. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7859 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА В.В. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (12+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7860 |
КОСТЕЦЬКА Ю.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7861 |
КОСТИНСЬКА В.П. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7862 |
КОСТИРКА М.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7863 |
КОСТИРЯ В.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7864 |
КОСТИРЯ М.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7865 |
КОСТИРЯ М.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
57 (6+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7866 |
КОСТИРЯ О.І. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
41 (21+14+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7867 |
КОСТИЦЬ А.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
6 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7868 |
КОСТИЦЬ М.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7869 |
КОСТІН А.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7870 |
КОСТІН Е.Е. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
123 (48+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7871 |
КОСТІН С.Д. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
8 |
39 (24+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7872 |
КОСТІНА А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7873 |
КОСТІНА А.А. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7874 |
КОСТІНА В.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7875 |
КОСТІНА Д.М. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
5 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
7876 |
КОСТІНА Р.С. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
10 |
94 (12+54+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
7877 |
КОСТІЦ А.А. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7878 |
КОСТІЦИНА В.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7879 |
КОСТОГРИЗ Р.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
75 (27+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7880 |
КОСТРИЦЯ М.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7881 |
КОСТРОМІ Г.Є. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7882 |
КОСТРОМІН Д.Р. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7883 |
КОСТРОМІН Т. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7884 |
КОСТРОМСЬКОЙ Д. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
52 (24+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7885 |
КОСТРУБ А.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
29 (3+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7886 |
КОСТРУБ Є.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
148 (36+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7887 |
КОСТЮК В.Є. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
58 (24+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7888 |
КОСТЮК Г.С. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7889 |
КОСТЮК І.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7890 |
КОСТЮК Л.І. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
44 (24+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7891 |
КОСТЮК О.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7892 |
КОСТЮК О.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7893 |
КОСТЮК О.Р. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7894 |
КОСТЮК Я.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7895 |
КОСТЮКОВА В.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7896 |
КОСТЮКОВИЧ А.Р. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7897 |
КОСТЮКОВИЧ Р.Р. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
63 (36+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7898 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7899 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7900 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7901 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Н.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7902 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКО О.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7903 |
КОСТЮЧЕНКОВ О.Р. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7904 |
КОСТЯНКО Ю.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7905 |
КОСТЯНТИНОВ М.В. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
7906 |
КОСТЯНТИНОВ Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7907 |
КОСЬКІНА А.О. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
5 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7908 |
КОСЬМІН О.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7909 |
КОСЬЯНЕНКО Ю.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7910 |
КОСЬЯНОВА В.М. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7911 |
КОСЯК К.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7912 |
КОСЯК С.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7913 |
КОСЯКОВ І.Д. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7914 |
КОСЯНЕНКО К.Т. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7915 |
КОСЯШНІКОВА К. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
73 (27+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7916 |
КОТ Н.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7917 |
КОТВИЦЬКА В.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7918 |
КОТЕЛЕВСЬКА П.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7919 |
КОТЕЛЕВСЬКИЙ Б.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7920 |
КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ Т.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
35 (21+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7921 |
КОТЕЛЬНІКОВА С.П. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7922 |
КОТЕНДЖИ М.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7923 |
КОТЕНДЖІ Г.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7924 |
КОТЕНКО А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7925 |
КОТЕНКО А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
104 (24+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
7926 |
КОТЕНКО А.Р. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7927 |
КОТЕНКО М.В. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7928 |
КОТЕНКО М.Ю. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7929 |
КОТЕНКО О.Я. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7930 |
КОТЕНКО П.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7931 |
КОТЕНКО Т.Є. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
75 (39+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7932 |
КОТЕРНЯК Г.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7933 |
КОТЕРНЯК Т.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
69 (21+30+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7934 |
КОТИЛЕВСЬКА Є.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
117 (36+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
7935 |
КОТИЛЯК Д.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7936 |
КОТИНСЬКИЙ М.П. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7937 |
КОТІКОВА А.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7938 |
КОТКО В.А. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7939 |
КОТКОВ О.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
48 (0+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7940 |
КОТКЯРОВА А.Е. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7941 |
КОТЛОВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7942 |
КОТЛУБЕЙ С.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7943 |
КОТЛЯРЕВСЬКА М.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7944 |
КОТЛЯРЕНКО П.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
7945 |
КОТЛЯРОВ О.В. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7946 |
КОТЛЯРОВ О.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7947 |
КОТЛЯРОВА А.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7948 |
КОТЛЯРОВА Д.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7949 |
КОТЛЯРОВА Є.І. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7950 |
КОТЛЯРОВА К.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7951 |
КОТОВ К.Р. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7952 |
КОТОВА А.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
81 (33+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
7953 |
КОТОВА Є.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
63 (18+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7954 |
КОТОВА М.І. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7955 |
КОТОВА О.О. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
7956 |
КОТОВА Р.С. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
7957 |
КОТОВИЧ П.П. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7958 |
КОТОЛУПЕНКО В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7959 |
КОТУЛА Р.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
7960 |
КОФАНОВА М.О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
46 (6+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7961 |
КОФМАН О.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7962 |
КОХАН А.М. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
3 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7963 |
КОХАН Є.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
39 (33+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
7964 |
КОХАН М.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7965 |
КОХАНЕВИЧ М.Г. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7966 |
КОХАНОВ Р.М. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7967 |
КОХАНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7968 |
КОХНО А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7969 |
КОХОЛЬ К.В. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7970 |
КОЦАНЮК А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7971 |
КОЧАЛІДЗЕ А.Г. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7972 |
КОЧЕКАН Є. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7973 |
КОЧЕРГА Д.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7974 |
КОЧЕРГА М.Ю. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7975 |
КОЧЕРГА Х.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
7976 |
КОЧЕТКОВА Д.В. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7977 |
КОЧЕТКОВА С.В. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7978 |
КОЧЄРГІНА А.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
7979 |
КОЧИН Г.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7980 |
КОЧМАР К.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
78 (30+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7981 |
КОЧМАР О.Р. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7982 |
КОЧОВИЙ О.О. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7983 |
КОЧУРА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
105 (30+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
7984 |
КОЧУРА В.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
7985 |
КОЧУРА І.А. |
05897 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (12+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
7986 |
КОЧУРА К.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7987 |
КОЧУРА П.В. |
05897 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
7988 |
КОЧУРОВА Д.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
64 (12+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7989 |
КОШАРА В.Є. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7990 |
КОШАРІНА А.О. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
10 |
148 (36+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
7991 |
КОШАРНА І.Є. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
41 (21+14+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7992 |
КОШЕВА Е.Е. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
7993 |
КОШЕВИЙ В.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
21 (6+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
7994 |
КОШЕВИЙ К.Н. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
7995 |
КОШЕВИЙ О.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7996 |
КОШЕЛЕВ М.Я. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
7997 |
КОШЕЛЕВА А.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
7998 |
КОШЕЛЕВА Д.О. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
7999 |
КОШЕЛЄВА М.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
8000 |
КОШЕЛЄВА Т.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8001 |
КОШЕЛЄНК К.О. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8002 |
КОШЕЛКОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8003 |
КОШЕЛЬ В.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8004 |
КОШЕЛЬ Д.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8005 |
КОШЕЛЬ Л.Ю. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8006 |
КОШЕЧКІН Р.Ю. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8007 |
КОШЕЧКІНА О.Ю. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
81 (24+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8008 |
КОШКАРОВ М.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8009 |
КОШКОШ Е.Є. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8010 |
КОШКОШ І.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8011 |
КОШКОШ М.Є. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8012 |
КОШЛАНЬ А.О. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
67 (21+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8013 |
КОШМАК М.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8014 |
КОШМАН М.Є. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8015 |
КОШМИТЬКО А.О. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8016 |
КОШОВА Н.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
27 (12+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8017 |
КОШОВЕЦЬ К.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8018 |
КОШОВИЙ А.О. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8019 |
КОШУБА Н.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8020 |
КОШУЛЯН М.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (45+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8021 |
КОЩАВЕЦЬ С.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8022 |
КОЩІЄНКО А.В. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8023 |
КОЮДА І.Д. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
9 |
136 (24+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8024 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.А. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8025 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.В. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8026 |
КРАВЕЦЬ А.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
66 (18+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8027 |
КРАВЕЦЬ В.М. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8028 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8029 |
КРАВЕЦЬ О.О. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
98 (6+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8030 |
КРАВЦОВ Д.В. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8031 |
КРАВЦОВ І.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8032 |
КРАВЦОВ М.Г. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8033 |
КРАВЦОВ М.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
7 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
8034 |
КРАВЦОВ М.Р. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
16 (6+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8035 |
КРАВЦОВ Ю.М. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
8036 |
КРАВЦОВА А.А. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8037 |
КРАВЦОВА А.Р. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8038 |
КРАВЦОВА Д.А. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8039 |
КРАВЦОВА Є.В. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
8 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8040 |
КРАВЦОВА І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8041 |
КРАВЦОВА П.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
9 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8042 |
КРАВЦОВА Т.М. |
05702 |
м. Волноваха |
Чермалицька ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (18+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8043 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8044 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8045 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.Е. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8046 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.І. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8047 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.І. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8048 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8049 |
КРАВЧЕНКО А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8050 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8051 |
КРАВЧЕНКО В.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8052 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Г.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8053 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Г.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8054 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8055 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8056 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8057 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.Г. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
10 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
8058 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
82 (12+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8059 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8060 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8061 |
КРАВЧЕНКО І.М. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (42+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8062 |
КРАВЧЕНКО К.А. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8063 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Л.М. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
162 (60+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8064 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Л.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8065 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8066 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.В. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
4 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8067 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8068 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.Є. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8069 |
КРАВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
74 (18+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8070 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Н.В. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
8071 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8072 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8073 |
КРАВЧЕНКО О.Р. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
51 (30+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8074 |
КРАВЧЕНКО П.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8075 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Р.Р. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
165 (60+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8076 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8077 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.О. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
8078 |
КРАВЧЕНКО С.О. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8079 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Т.Д. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8080 |
КРАВЧЕНКОВ Б.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8081 |
КРАВЧУК А.Є. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
30 (6+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8082 |
КРАВЧУК Б.Д. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8083 |
КРАВЧУК Г.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8084 |
КРАВЧУК К.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8085 |
КРАЗ Д.К. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8086 |
КРАЙНИК А.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8087 |
КРАЙНІЙ А.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8088 |
КРАЙНІК К.І. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8089 |
КРАЙНЯ Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8090 |
КРАЙНЯ К.Д. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
122 (12+60+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8091 |
КРАЙНЯ М.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8092 |
КРАЙОВА А.Р. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8093 |
КРАЛЯ С.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8094 |
КРАМАР Д.Д. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8095 |
КРАМАРЕНКО А.Д. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
6 |
63 (36+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
8096 |
КРАМАРЕНКО А.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
117 (24+33+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8097 |
КРАМАРЕНКО В.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8098 |
КРАМАРЕНКО Р.О. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8099 |
КРАМАРОВА В.О. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8100 |
КРАМАРЧУК О.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8101 |
КРАМЕР А.Р. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8102 |
КРАМНАЯ В.К. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8103 |
КРАМСЬКИЙ О.В. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
2 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8104 |
КРАМЧАНІНОВА І.В. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8105 |
КРАПИВА В.М. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8106 |
КРАПІВІН А.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8107 |
КРАПІВІНА А.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
8108 |
КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА Р.Р. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8109 |
КРАСИЦЬКА О.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8110 |
КРАСІЙ П.М. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8111 |
КРАСІКОВА А.В. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8112 |
КРАСІНА Д.С. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
7 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8113 |
КРАСНИЙ І.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8114 |
КРАСНИКОВА О.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8115 |
КРАСНИЦЬКА М.П. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8116 |
КРАСНІКОВ А.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8117 |
КРАСНОБРИЖ Є.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8118 |
КРАСНОБРИЖА А.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8119 |
КРАСНОВ А.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8120 |
КРАСНОВ Д.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8121 |
КРАСНОВ Д.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8122 |
КРАСНОВА К.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8123 |
КРАСНОВА О.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8124 |
КРАСНОВА Я.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8125 |
КРАСНОПЕР А.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8126 |
КРАСНОПЄВЦЕВ Є.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8127 |
КРАСНОПІЛЬЦЕВ В.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
70 (30+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8128 |
КРАСНОПЛАХОВ А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8129 |
КРАСНОЧУБ В.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8130 |
КРАСНОЩОК Я.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8131 |
КРАСНЯК Д.В. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
5 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8132 |
КРАСНЯНСЬКА В.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
105 (18+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8133 |
КРАСОВА Н.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8134 |
КРАСОВІТОВ М.Є. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8135 |
КРАСОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
10 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8136 |
КРАСОВСЬКА В.Л. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
8137 |
КРАСОВСЬКА М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (36+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8138 |
КРАСОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
6 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8139 |
КРАСОЗОВ В.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8140 |
КРАСОЗОВА А.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8141 |
КРАСУЛІНА Н.М. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8142 |
КРАСЮК І.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8143 |
КРАСЮК О.М. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
8144 |
КРАХМАЛЬОВ В.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8145 |
КРАШАНИЦЯ А.В. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
64 (30+4+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8146 |
КРАШНЯКОВА Д.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8147 |
КРЕВСЬКА О.Т. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
26 (12+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8148 |
КРЕДЕНЕЦЬ А.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8149 |
КРЕДЕНЕЦЬ О.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8150 |
КРЕКОТЕНЬ А.Є. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8151 |
КРЕМЕЗНА В.С. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8152 |
КРЕМЕНЕНКО І.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8153 |
КРЕМЕНЧУЦЬКА С.М. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8154 |
КРЕМНЬОВ І.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
20 (18+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8155 |
КРЕСЕ А.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
8156 |
КРЕССЕ А.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
8157 |
КРЕССЕ І.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
8158 |
КРЕТОВ Д.Є. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8159 |
КРЕТОВА Д.О. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (42+51+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8160 |
КРЕТОВА К.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
102 (12+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8161 |
КРЕТОВА Н.О. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
124 (36+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8162 |
КРЕЦ М.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8163 |
КРЕЧЕТОВА А.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (30+12+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8164 |
КРЕЩИК Є.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
75 (15+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8165 |
КРИВА А.О. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8166 |
КРИВА А.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8167 |
КРИВАНКОВ Д.В. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8168 |
КРИВЕНКО А.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8169 |
КРИВЕНКО А.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8170 |
КРИВЕНКО І.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8171 |
КРИВЕНКО К.С. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8172 |
КРИВЕНКО М.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
65 (21+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8173 |
КРИВЕНКО М.О. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8174 |
КРИВЕНКОВА С.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8175 |
КРИВЕЦЬ А.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8176 |
КРИВИЧ Д.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8177 |
КРИВКО П.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8178 |
КРИВОБОК Д.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8179 |
КРИВОБОКОВА М.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8180 |
КРИВОВА У.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8181 |
КРИВОКОНЬ Б.О. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
8182 |
КРИВОНІС В.Ю. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8183 |
КРИВОНІС В.Ю. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
8 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8184 |
КРИВОНОЖЕНКО А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8185 |
КРИВОНОЖЕНКО Г.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8186 |
КРИВОНОЖЕНКО О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8187 |
КРИВОНОС А.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8188 |
КРИВОНОС В.В. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
55 (15+10+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8189 |
КРИВОНОС П.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8190 |
КРИВОНОСОВА Л.С. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8191 |
КРИВОРОГ І.Д. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8192 |
КРИВОРОТЬКО І.Р. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
8193 |
КРИВОРУЧКІН В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8194 |
КРИВОРУЧКІН Є.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8195 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Д.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8196 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Д.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
58 (18+10+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8197 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Є.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8198 |
КРИВОРУЧКО О.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8199 |
КРИВОШЕЕВА К.К. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8200 |
КРИВОШЕЄВ В.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8201 |
КРИВОШЕЄВ Д.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8202 |
КРИВОШЕЙ І.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8203 |
КРИВОШИЯ С.Д. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
84 (12+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8204 |
КРИВУЛЯ К.Є. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8205 |
КРИВУЛЯ К.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8206 |
КРИВУНЕЦЬ Б.М. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8207 |
КРИВУНЬ К.М. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8208 |
КРИВУНЬ К.М. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8209 |
КРИВЦОВА Г.М. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
11 |
98 (18+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8210 |
КРИВЦОВА М.М. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8211 |
КРИВЦОВА М.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
62 (18+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8212 |
КРИВЦУНОВ О.С. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
8213 |
КРИГІН Е.Е. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8214 |
КРИК А.А. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8215 |
КРИКУНОВ П.Р. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8216 |
КРИКУНОВА Н.О. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8217 |
КРИЛАТИХ Г.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8218 |
КРИЛЕНКО Є.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
62 (18+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8219 |
КРИЛКІНА А.О. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
114 (36+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8220 |
КРИЛОВА В.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
76 (30+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8221 |
КРИЛОВА Д.І. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
11 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8222 |
КРИЛОВА Н.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8223 |
КРИМЦОВА Є.Д. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
8224 |
КРИНІНА А.В. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8225 |
КРИСА А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
94 (30+30+34) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8226 |
КРИСА С.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8227 |
КРИСАНОВА І.Ю. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8228 |
КРИСЕНКО Р.Ю. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8229 |
КРИСІНА Д.А. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8230 |
КРИСЛОВА А.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8231 |
КРИСТЯ М.Р. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8232 |
КРИСЬ І.Я. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8233 |
КРИСЬ І.Я. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8234 |
КРИСЬ О.Я. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8235 |
КРИСЬ Ю.Я. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
9 (3+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8236 |
КРИСЬКО Д.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8237 |
КРИСЬКО Є.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
21 (15+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8238 |
КРИХТЕНКО А.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8239 |
КРИЦЬКА В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
37 (3+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8240 |
КРИЦЬКА Л. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
8241 |
КРИЦЬКИЙ А.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8242 |
КРИЧФАЛУШІ О.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8243 |
КРИШТАЛ Ь Т.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8244 |
КРИШТАЛЬ Л.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8245 |
КРИШТАЛЬ П.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8246 |
КРИШТОП С.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8247 |
КРІВЕНКО Л.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8248 |
КРІВОДОНОВА Ю.В. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8249 |
КРІВОЛАПОВА С.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
6 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8250 |
КРІКУН В.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8251 |
КРІПКА Б.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8252 |
КРІТІКОВА А.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8253 |
КРЙВЦУ Л.І. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8254 |
КРОКВА М.С. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8255 |
КРОЛЬ В.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8256 |
КРОЛЬ М.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
102 (42+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8257 |
КРОЛЬ П.Р. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8258 |
КРОПАЧЕВ Т. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8259 |
КРОПИВЯНСЬКА В.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8260 |
КРОПОВИЙ Д.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8261 |
КРОПОВИЙ М.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8262 |
КРОТ В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8263 |
КРОТ В.Ф. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
11 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8264 |
КРОТ Є.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
8265 |
КРОТ П.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8266 |
КРОТЕНКО К.Р. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
8267 |
КРОТІНОВ А.П. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
106 (18+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8268 |
КРОТОВ К. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8269 |
КРОХМАЛЬ А.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8270 |
КРОХМАЛЬ О.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8271 |
КРОХМАЛЬОВА К.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8272 |
КРОХОЛЄВ А.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8273 |
КРУГЛИК Н.Ю. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
7 |
15 (6+0+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
8274 |
КРУГЛОВ Р.Ю. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
39 (18+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8275 |
КРУГЛОВА К.С. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8276 |
КРУГЛЯК Д.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8277 |
КРУГЛЯК У.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8278 |
КРУГЛЯКОВ А.К. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
21 (15+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8279 |
КРУГОВИХ О.І. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8280 |
КРУЖАЛО Е.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
11 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8281 |
КРУКОВЕЦЬ А.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
69 (33+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8282 |
КРУКОВСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
27 (15+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8283 |
КРУЛИКОВСЬКА С.А. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8284 |
КРУПИЦЬКА М.Д. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8285 |
КРУПІЙ Є.В. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
11 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8286 |
КРУПІНА М.І. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8287 |
КРУПКО К.Я. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
74 (30+14+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8288 |
КРУПЧЕНКО К.Т. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8289 |
КРУТАЯ І.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8290 |
КРУТЕНКО М.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8291 |
КРУТЕНКО П.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8292 |
КРУТКЕВИЧ І.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8293 |
КРУТОЛЕВИЧ Д.Д. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8294 |
КРУТОУЗ А.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
8295 |
КРУТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8296 |
КРУТЬКО О.С. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8297 |
КРУТЬКО О.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8298 |
КРУЧИНІНА К.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8299 |
КРУЧІНІН Ю.В. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
8300 |
КРУЧОК В.О. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
7 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8301 |
КРУШЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ В.Є. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8302 |
КРУШИНСЬКИХ К.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8303 |
КРЮК О.М. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8304 |
КРЮК С.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
8305 |
КРЮКОВ Є.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8306 |
КРЮКОВА Г.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8307 |
КРЮЧКОВА В.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
116 (12+48+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8308 |
КРЮЧКОВА Є.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8309 |
КРЮЧКОВА К.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
51 (30+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8310 |
КРЯЖЕВ Д.Ю. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8311 |
КРЯЖЕВА А.І. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8312 |
КРЯЖЕВА С.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8313 |
КРЯЖЕВСЬКИХ Д.Д. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8314 |
КРЯЧКО Д.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8315 |
КРЯЧКОВА А.Е. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
57 (9+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8316 |
КРЯЧКОВА Т.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8317 |
КСЕНОФОНТОВ В.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8318 |
КСЕНОФОНТОВ В.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
7 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8319 |
КСЕНОФОНТОВ В.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8320 |
КСЕНОФОНТОВ О.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8321 |
КСЕНОФОНТОВА М.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8322 |
КСЕНОФОТОВ Д. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
81 (39+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8323 |
КТІТАРЄВА С.Т. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8324 |
КУБАЇКІН А.Ї. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8325 |
КУБАЙ А.Д. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8326 |
КУБАСОВ А.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8327 |
КУБИТОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8328 |
КУБИШЕВ А.М. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
120 (36+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8329 |
КУБОТА М.Я. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
132 (36+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8330 |
КУБРАК А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8331 |
КУВАЄВА Г.В. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8332 |
КУВАЛІНА С.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8333 |
КУВАТОВА І.І. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8334 |
КУВІК Н.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8335 |
КУВШИНОВА В.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8336 |
КУВШИНОВА К.Є. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8337 |
КУГЕНЄВ А.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
82 (12+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8338 |
КУГІТКО Н.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
66 (12+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
8339 |
КУГОЛЬ В.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8340 |
КУГУЄНКО Д.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8341 |
КУДАЄВ Д.К. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8342 |
КУДАКОВ Т.Ю. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8343 |
КУДЕЛЯ С.І. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8344 |
КУДЕНКО М.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8345 |
КУДЕНКО М.О. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8346 |
КУДИМ М.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8347 |
КУДИНЕНКО С.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8348 |
КУДІЄВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
8349 |
КУДІЙ В.С. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
136 (24+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8350 |
КУДІНА В.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8351 |
КУДІНОВ В.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8352 |
КУДІНОВ Д.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
144 (42+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8353 |
КУДІНОВ О.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8354 |
КУДІНОВ Р.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8355 |
КУДІНОВ Ф.Д. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8356 |
КУДІНОВА В.Я. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8357 |
КУДІНОВА Д.А. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
3 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8358 |
КУДЛА Є.С. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8359 |
КУДЛАНОВА Г.О. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
108 (36+51+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8360 |
КУДОЯР І.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8361 |
КУДРИК К.М. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
90 (48+27+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8362 |
КУДРИЧ А.М. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (12+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
8363 |
КУДРИЧ В.Р. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
8364 |
КУДРІНА Г.Є. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8365 |
КУДРІНОВА П.А. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8366 |
КУДРІЧ І.Г. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8367 |
КУДРЯ М.Н. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8368 |
КУДРЯВСЬКА Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8369 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВ А.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8370 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВ Д.О. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8371 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВ М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8372 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА Д.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8373 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА К.А. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
66 (18+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8374 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА М.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8375 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА М.С. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8376 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА С.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8377 |
КУДРЯВЦЕВА С.Ю. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8378 |
КУДРЯШОВА А.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8379 |
КУЖЕЛЕВ О.Є. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8380 |
КУЖЕЛЕВА Д.Є. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8381 |
КУЖЕЛЬ Я.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8382 |
КУЖНЬОВ О.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8383 |
КУЗЕМКО О.І. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
8 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8384 |
КУЗЕНКО Є.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8385 |
КУЗЄНКОВ І.І. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8386 |
КУЗІК Д.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8387 |
КУЗІНА А.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8388 |
КУЗІНА К.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
78 (18+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8389 |
КУЗІНА С.С. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
8390 |
КУЗКБОВ В.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8391 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ А.Є. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8392 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ В.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8393 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ В.В. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8394 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Д.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8395 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Є.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8396 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ М.А. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8397 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ М.Є. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8398 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Р.Р. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8399 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА А.А. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
6 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8400 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА А.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
38 (24+2+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8401 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА А.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
5 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
8402 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА В.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8403 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА В.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
94 (30+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8404 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА В.Л. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (45+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8405 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА В.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8406 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Д.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8407 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА Д.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8408 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА К.О. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8409 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА П.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8410 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА С.С. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8411 |
КУЗНЕЦОВА У.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8412 |
КУЗНЕЦОВВ К.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8413 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ Г.О. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
8414 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ С.С. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8415 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА В.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
152 (42+60+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8416 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА В.В. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
94 (30+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8417 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
29 (15+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8418 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА К.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8419 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА К.Р. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8420 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА М.В. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8421 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА М.В. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8422 |
КУЗНЄЦОВА Ю.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8423 |
КУЗЬКО Д.П. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8424 |
КУЗЬМДНКО Т.Г. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8425 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.В. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
8 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8426 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8427 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.О. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8428 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО А.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8429 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8430 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Д.Д. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8431 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Є.Р. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
132 (36+51+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8432 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО І.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
9 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8433 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО І.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8434 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
51 (15+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8435 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО К.Д. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8436 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8437 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8438 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8439 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО О.Є. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8440 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО С.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8441 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО С.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
31 (21+4+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8442 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО Ю.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8443 |
КУЗЬМИНЧУК К.А. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8444 |
КУЗЬМИЧ А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8445 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Н.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8446 |
КУЗЬМИЧ Н.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8447 |
КУЗЬМИЧЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8448 |
КУЗЬМИЧОВ Я.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8449 |
КУЗЬМИЧОВА А.А. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
6 |
57 (30+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8450 |
КУЗЬМИЧОВА П.Д. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8451 |
КУЗЬМІНА А.П. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8452 |
КУЗЬМІНА В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8453 |
КУЗЬМІНА В.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (54+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8454 |
КУЗЬМІНА Є.Є. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8455 |
КУЗЬМІНА Т.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
46 (18+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
8456 |
КУЗЬМІНСКІЙ Р.Ю. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
105 (24+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8457 |
КУЗЬМІНСЬКИЙ П.Г. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8458 |
КУЗЬМІЧ П.В. |
05927 |
с. Максимівка |
Максимівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Алла Іванівна |
8459 |
КУЗЬМЧ А.В. |
05927 |
с. Максимівка |
Максимівська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (54+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Алла Іванівна |
8460 |
КУЗЬНАРСЬКИЙ І.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8461 |
КУКИНИЧ М.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8462 |
КУКЛІНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
63 (45+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8463 |
КУКОНОС Д.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8464 |
КУКОЧКА Д.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8465 |
КУКС В.Є. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8466 |
КУКУРІКА А.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8467 |
КУКУРУЗА С.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8468 |
КУКУШ М.К. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
39 (12+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8469 |
КУКУЯШНА А.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8470 |
КУЛАБУХОВА А.А. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
11 |
106 (6+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8471 |
КУЛАБУХОВА Е.Р. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8472 |
КУЛАГА А.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8473 |
КУЛАГІН Г.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8474 |
КУЛАГІН Д.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8475 |
КУЛАГІН П.В. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8476 |
КУЛАГІНА М.О. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
8477 |
КУЛАГІНА О.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8478 |
КУЛАЖКО М.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
126 (48+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8479 |
КУЛАК А.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8480 |
КУЛАК В.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8481 |
КУЛАКОВ І.А. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
81 (48+18+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8482 |
КУЛАКОВ О.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8483 |
КУЛАКОВА А.Р. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8484 |
КУЛАКОВА В.С. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8485 |
КУЛАКОВА Д.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8486 |
КУЛАКОВА С.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8487 |
КУЛАКОВСЬКА К.А. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8488 |
КУЛАКОВСЬКИЙ І.В. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8489 |
КУЛАКОВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8490 |
КУЛАЧКО О.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8491 |
КУЛБОКАС С.Р. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8492 |
КУЛЕШ М.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
8 |
102 (30+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8493 |
КУЛЕШОВ М.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
28 (12+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
8494 |
КУЛЕШОВА А.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8495 |
КУЛЕШОВА Е.К. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
130 (24+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8496 |
КУЛЕШОВА І.С. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8497 |
КУЛЕШОВА Н.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8498 |
КУЛЄШОВ А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8499 |
КУЛЄШОВА А.К. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8500 |
КУЛЄШОВА В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8501 |
КУЛЄШОВА М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8502 |
КУЛЄШОВА Н.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
102 (30+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8503 |
КУЛИК А.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8504 |
КУЛИК Д.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8505 |
КУЛИК Д.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8506 |
КУЛИК Д.Ю. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8507 |
КУЛИК І.Д. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8508 |
КУЛИК І.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8509 |
КУЛИК Л.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8510 |
КУЛИК М. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
6 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8511 |
КУЛИК М.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8512 |
КУЛИК О.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
11 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8513 |
КУЛИК П.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8514 |
КУЛИК С.І. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8515 |
КУЛИКОВ Д.А. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
60 (24+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8516 |
КУЛИКОВ Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8517 |
КУЛИКОВА Д.С. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8518 |
КУЛИКОВА Є. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8519 |
КУЛИЦЬКИХ В.Ю. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8520 |
КУЛІБАБА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8521 |
КУЛІЄВ В.О. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8522 |
КУЛІК І.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
9 |
100 (12+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
8523 |
КУЛІК М.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8524 |
КУЛІК О.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8525 |
КУЛІКОВ А.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8526 |
КУЛІКОВ Д.Р. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8527 |
КУЛІКОВ Є.А. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
1 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8528 |
КУЛІКОВ І.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8529 |
КУЛІКОВ Т.М. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
11 |
100 (18+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8530 |
КУЛІКОВА А.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8531 |
КУЛІКОВА А.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
63 (24+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8532 |
КУЛІКОВА Є.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8533 |
КУЛІКОВА К.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8534 |
КУЛІКОВА О.С. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8535 |
КУЛІКОВА С.М. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8536 |
КУЛІКОВА Ю.О. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8537 |
КУЛІНІЧ А.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8538 |
КУЛІНІЧ Б.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8539 |
КУЛІНІЧ О.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8540 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО К.А. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
8541 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО С.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8542 |
КУЛІЧЕНКО Ю.А. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (18+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
8543 |
КУЛІШ А.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
8544 |
КУЛІШ А.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
128 (30+42+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8545 |
КУЛІШ В.Є. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
8546 |
КУЛІШ Е.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8547 |
КУЛІШ Є. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8548 |
КУЛІШ М. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (48+0+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8549 |
КУЛІШ М.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8550 |
КУЛІШ Н.С. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8551 |
КУЛІШ О.Д. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8552 |
КУЛІШ О.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8553 |
КУЛІШ О.С. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8554 |
КУЛІШ С.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8555 |
КУЛІШОВА А.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8556 |
КУЛІШОВА Г.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8557 |
КУЛІШОВА О.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8558 |
КУЛІШОВА Т.А. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8559 |
КУЛІШОВА Я.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
8560 |
КУЛЬБАЧНИЙ Є.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8561 |
КУЛЬБИЦЬК Т.М. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8562 |
КУЛЬГЕЙКО М.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
78 (6+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8563 |
КУЛЬКОВ М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8564 |
КУЛЬМАН Г.Є. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8565 |
КУЛЬОМІНА Є.Ю. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8566 |
КУЛЬОМІНА Н.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8567 |
КУЛЬЧЕНКО А.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8568 |
КУЛЬШЕНКО Д.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8569 |
КУЛЯУШКІН К.Д. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
8570 |
КУМ М.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8571 |
КУМАНОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
60 (24+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8572 |
КУМАР С.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8573 |
КУМЕЙКО А.М. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8574 |
КУМОВА Є.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8575 |
КУМУРЖИ К.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
10 |
70 (24+12+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8576 |
КУМУРЖИ О.Є. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8577 |
КУМЯЛО Г.І. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8578 |
КУНДЕЛЬ О.Л. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
8 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8579 |
КУНЕГІНА А.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8580 |
КУНЄЄВ К.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8581 |
КУНИЦЯ З.Р. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
63 (30+27+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8582 |
КУНІН В.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8583 |
КУПАВИХ М.М. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8584 |
КУПРІКОВ П.П. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
87 (36+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8585 |
КУПРІН Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8586 |
КУПРІНА А.І. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
2 |
56 (18+8+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8587 |
КУПРІЯН А.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8588 |
КУПРІЯНОВ М.О. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
9 |
76 (18+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8589 |
КУПРІЯНОВ О.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8590 |
КУПРІЯНОВА К.Г. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8591 |
КУПЦОВА О.М. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (12+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
8592 |
КУПЦОВА О.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8593 |
КУПЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8594 |
КУПЧЕНКО С.А. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8595 |
КУПЯНСЬКА Д.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8596 |
КУПЯНСЬКА Ю.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8597 |
КУРАГІН Р.І. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
17 (3+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8598 |
КУРАКОВ М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8599 |
КУРАКОВ М.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8600 |
КУРАКСІНА К.Д. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8601 |
КУРАКУЛОВА О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8602 |
КУРАСОВ А.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8603 |
КУРАСОВА В.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8604 |
КУРАШ Р.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8605 |
КУРАШОВ І.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8606 |
КУРБАЄВА Я.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (36+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8607 |
КУРБАНОВ М.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8608 |
КУРБАНОВ С.А. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8609 |
КУРБАНОВА А.А. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8610 |
КУРБАНОВА Г.С. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8611 |
КУРВАТОВ А.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8612 |
КУРГАН В.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8613 |
КУРГАНОВ Я.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8614 |
КУРГАНОВА К.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8615 |
КУРГАНСЬКА А.С. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8616 |
КУРДІН І.Ю. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8617 |
КУРДЮКОВ В.Ю. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8618 |
КУРДЮКОВА В.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8619 |
КУРЕНКО І.П. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8620 |
КУРЕННИЙ К.М. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
10 |
32 (6+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8621 |
КУРЕННОЙ Р.Д. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8622 |
КУРЗЕНКОВА О.В. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8623 |
КУРИЛЕНКО В.Є. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8624 |
КУРИЛЕНКО П.М. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8625 |
КУРИЛО А.А. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8626 |
КУРИЛО А.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8627 |
КУРИЛО К.В. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8628 |
КУРИЛЬЧЕНКО А.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8629 |
КУРИСЬ К.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8630 |
КУРІЙ В.Є. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8631 |
КУРІЛІНА Ю.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8632 |
КУРІЛО Р.І. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8633 |
КУРІЛОВА А.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8634 |
КУРІЛОВА В. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8635 |
КУРІЛОВА С.І. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8636 |
КУРІЛЬЧЕНКО С.Р. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
8637 |
КУРІННА К.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
74 (30+14+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8638 |
КУРІННА М.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8639 |
КУРІННИЙ Д.С. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8640 |
КУРІННОЙ М.Я. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8641 |
КУРКІНА К.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8642 |
КУРКУРІНА Л. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
58 (30+4+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8643 |
КУРКЧИ Д.Г. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8644 |
КУРКЧИ К.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (48+48+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8645 |
КУРКЧІ А.О. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8646 |
КУРКЧІ І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8647 |
КУРКЧІ Ю.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8648 |
КУРЛІЩУК В.О. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (36+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8649 |
КУРМАЗ М.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8650 |
КУРМАЗ М.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8651 |
КУРМАЗ М.С. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8652 |
КУРМАНОВ А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
75 (24+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8653 |
КУРОЄД К. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8654 |
КУРОЧКІН О.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
8655 |
КУРОЧКІНА В.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8656 |
КУРОЧКІНА В.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8657 |
КУРОЧКІНА К.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8658 |
КУРСОВ Я.І. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8659 |
КУРТА Г.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8660 |
КУРТВЕЛІЄВ Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8661 |
КУРТЄВА Д.В. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
8662 |
КУРУСЬ В. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8663 |
КУРУХОВА А.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
81 (27+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8664 |
КУРУЦ В.П. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8665 |
КУРЧЕНКО В.А. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8666 |
КУРЧЕНКО О.В. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
8667 |
КУРШЕВА А.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8668 |
КУСАЇНОВА О.П. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
100 (12+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8669 |
КУСОВСЬКА О.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8670 |
КУСОВСЬКИЙ К.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8671 |
КУСТОВА В.А. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8672 |
КУСТОВА В.Є. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8673 |
КУТАНА А.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8674 |
КУТЕЙКО О.А. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
8675 |
КУТЕЛЬВАС В.І. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8676 |
КУТОВА А.Ю. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8677 |
КУТОВАЯ А.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
132 (42+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8678 |
КУТОВАЯ Є.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8679 |
КУТОВИЙ А.В. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8680 |
КУТОВІНСЬКИЙ О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8681 |
КУТУЄВ Д.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8682 |
КУТУЄВА С.М. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8683 |
КУТУЗОВА А.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8684 |
КУТШИ В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8685 |
КУТЯ А.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8686 |
КУФТІНОВА С.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8687 |
КУХЛЄВСЬКИЙ К.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8688 |
КУХНО Н. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
81 (36+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8689 |
КУХТЄЄВ Г.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
51 (30+3+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8690 |
КУХТІНА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8691 |
КУХТІНА В.І. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
8 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8692 |
КУЦ Е.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8693 |
КУЦ Л.Р. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8694 |
КУЦА А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
81 (36+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8695 |
КУЦА А.Р. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8696 |
КУЦА С.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8697 |
КУЦАЄНКО Є.Е. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8698 |
КУЦАН М.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8699 |
КУЦАН О.Р. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8700 |
КУЦЕВОЛ А.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
92 (42+30+20) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
8701 |
КУЦЕВОЛ Д.Г. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
8702 |
КУЦЕВОЛ І.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8703 |
КУЦЕНКО Д.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8704 |
КУЦЕНКО Д.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8705 |
КУЦЕНКО І.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
11 |
132 (18+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8706 |
КУЦЕНКО Я.О. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8707 |
КУЦЕПАЛО Н.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8708 |
КУЦЄНКО А.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
111 (48+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8709 |
КУЦИЙ Б.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8710 |
КУЦИР В.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8711 |
КУЦУРУБА К.А. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8712 |
КУЧАЙ М.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
51 (24+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8713 |
КУЧЕВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8714 |
КУЧЕР В.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8715 |
КУЧЕР М.С. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8716 |
КУЧЕР О.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (18+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8717 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО А.М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8718 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО А.О. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8719 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО Д.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8720 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО К.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
117 (36+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8721 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО М.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8722 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО М.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8723 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО М.С. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8724 |
КУЧЕРУК Є.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8725 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО Н.Т. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8726 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ Д.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8727 |
КУЧЕРЯВИЙ І.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8728 |
КУЧИНСЬКА М.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8729 |
КУЧІНА А.І. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8730 |
КУЧКІНА В.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8731 |
КУЧМ Є.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8732 |
КУЧМА В.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8733 |
КУЧМА О.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8734 |
КУЧУК І.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8735 |
КУЧУК К.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8736 |
КУЧУК С.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8737 |
КУЧУРІНА А.Р. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
43 (15+4+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8738 |
КУШАКОВ П.К. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
78 (48+21+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8739 |
КУШЕВЕРА І.С. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
8740 |
КУШІЛЬ А.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8741 |
КУШКОВА Д.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
87 (30+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8742 |
КУШНАРЕНКО В.І. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8743 |
КУШНАРЕНКО В.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8744 |
КУШНАРЕНКО Д.І. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
120 (54+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
8745 |
КУШНАРЕНКО О.І. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8746 |
КУШНАРЬОВ Д.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
86 (18+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8747 |
КУШНАРЬОВ С.В. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8748 |
КУШНАРЬОВ Т.З. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8749 |
КУШНАРЬОВА В.Р. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8750 |
КУШНАРЬОВА В.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8751 |
КУШНАРЬОВА К.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8752 |
КУШНАРЬОВА К.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8753 |
КУШНЕРЕНКО Є.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
41 (9+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8754 |
КУШНЕРЕНКО Л.Є. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8755 |
КУШНЕРЬОВА А.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8756 |
КУШНЕРЬОВА В.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8757 |
КУШНЄРОВА О.Г. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8758 |
КУШНІР А.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
8759 |
КУШНІР Б.П. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
8760 |
КУШНІР Б.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8761 |
КУШНІР В.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
58 (12+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8762 |
КУШНІР К.Є. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
8 |
39 (6+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8763 |
КУШНІР М.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8764 |
КУШНІР П.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8765 |
КУШНІР П.Ю. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8766 |
КУШНІР Р.С. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8767 |
КУШНІРЕНКО С.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
76 (12+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8768 |
КУШНІРУК Є.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8769 |
КУШТА Т.В. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
150 (54+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8770 |
КУШТИМЕНКО М.В. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
66 (18+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8771 |
КУШХОВ Д.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
8772 |
КУЩ В.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8773 |
КУЩ Д.Д. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8774 |
КУЩЕНКО А.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8775 |
КУЩЕНКО А.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
116 (18+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8776 |
КУЩЕНКО І.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8777 |
КУЩЕНКО О.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8778 |
КУЩОВА А.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8779 |
КУЮКОВА А.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8780 |
ЛАБЕНСЬКА П.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8781 |
ЛАБІН М.М. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
32 (18+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8782 |
ЛАБУНЕЦ А.С. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8783 |
ЛАБУНЕЦЬ В.Г. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8784 |
ЛАБУНЕЦЬ Д.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8785 |
ЛАБЧУК В.М. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8786 |
ЛАВІЗІНА Д.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8787 |
ЛАВРЕНКО К.М. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8788 |
ЛАВРЕНКО Л.Р. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8789 |
ЛАВРЕНКО М.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8790 |
ЛАВРЕНКОВА В.Ю. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8791 |
ЛАВРЕНОВ К.Є. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8792 |
ЛАВРЕНТ'ЄВ К.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8793 |
ЛАВРЕНТ'ЄВА С.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8794 |
ЛАВРЕНТЬЄВ І.О. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8795 |
ЛАВРЕНТЬЄВА Е.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8796 |
ЛАВРЕНЮК Д.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8797 |
ЛАВРЕНЮК Н.Я. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8798 |
ЛАВРЕЦЬКИЙ Г.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8799 |
ЛАВРИК М.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8800 |
ЛАВРИК Ю.В. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
8 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8801 |
ЛАВРИНЕНКО В.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8802 |
ЛАВРИНЕНКО М.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8803 |
ЛАВРИНЕНКО М.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8804 |
ЛАВРИЩЕВ Л.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
8805 |
ЛАВРИЩЕВА М.О. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8806 |
ЛАВРІНЕНКО А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8807 |
ЛАВРІЩЕВ О.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
9 |
100 (18+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8808 |
ЛАВРОВА К.Б. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8809 |
ЛАВРОВА С.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
7 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
8810 |
ЛАВРУСЮК Н.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8811 |
ЛАВРУХІН К.Є. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
102 (30+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8812 |
ЛАВСЬКА М.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8813 |
ЛАВСЬКА С.Є. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8814 |
ЛАВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
8815 |
ЛАВЧІ Д.Л. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8816 |
ЛАГЕР І.Є. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8817 |
ЛАГЕР М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8818 |
ЛАГНО У.К. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8819 |
ЛАГОДА А.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
112 (18+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8820 |
ЛАГОДА В.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8821 |
ЛАГОДА М.І. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
123 (45+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8822 |
ЛАГОДА М.М. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8823 |
ЛАГОДА О.Ю. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8824 |
ЛАГОДІЧ М.С. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
8825 |
ЛАГОША О.Д. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8826 |
ЛАГОША Р.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8827 |
ЛАГУЗА І.О. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8828 |
ЛАГУТІН В.Р. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
93 (30+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8829 |
ЛАГУТІНА В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8830 |
ЛАГУТІНА К.І. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8831 |
ЛАДАГІНА К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8832 |
ЛАДАНЕЦЬ Ю.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8833 |
ЛАДАТКО А.А. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8834 |
ЛАДИГІН В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
138 (42+51+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8835 |
ЛАДИКА З.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
21 (3+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8836 |
ЛАДОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8837 |
ЛАЗАРЕВА В.І. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8838 |
ЛАЗАРЕВА О.Р. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8839 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО А.В. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (42+15+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
8840 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКО Д.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8841 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКОВА К. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8842 |
ЛАЗЕБНА А.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8843 |
ЛАЗЕБНА Т.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
8844 |
ЛАЗЕБНИК Г.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8845 |
ЛАЗЕБНИК М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
8846 |
ЛАЗЕБНИК У.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8847 |
ЛАЗЕБНІК С.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8848 |
ЛАЗНИК І.О. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
16 (0+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8849 |
ЛАЗОР С.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
6 |
33 (6+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
8850 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО В.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
8851 |
ЛАЗОРЕНКО К.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
8852 |
ЛАЗУКІНА А.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8853 |
ЛАЗУРЕНКО П.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
84 (36+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8854 |
ЛАЗУТКІН І.О. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8855 |
ЛАЗУТКІНА В.А. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
99 (30+45+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8856 |
ЛАЙ Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8857 |
ЛАЙДЬОНОВ О.Є. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8858 |
ЛАЙКОВА С.Г. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
49 (27+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
8859 |
ЛАКІЗА А.С. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8860 |
ЛАКТІОНОВА А.О. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8861 |
ЛАКТІОНОВА Д.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8862 |
ЛАКТІОНОВА К.О. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8863 |
ЛАЛАЯН С.Е. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8864 |
ЛАЛОВА К.Є. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8865 |
ЛАМАНОВ Н.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8866 |
ЛАМАНОВА Е.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8867 |
ЛАМАНОВА О.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8868 |
ЛАМАНОВА О.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8869 |
ЛАМАШ А.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8870 |
ЛАМБАТОВ В.І. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8871 |
ЛАМЕКО О.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8872 |
ЛАНГІН А.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8873 |
ЛАНДАР Б.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8874 |
ЛАНЕВСЬКА О.С. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8875 |
ЛАНЕЦЕВА В.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
8876 |
ЛАНЕЦЬ Д.Г. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8877 |
ЛАНІНА А.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
8 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8878 |
ЛАНОВЧУК П.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8879 |
ЛАНЦ К.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8880 |
ЛАПА А.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8881 |
ЛАПА К.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
74 (30+20+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8882 |
ЛАПАЄВ Л.Л. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
48 (24+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8883 |
ЛАПІНА А.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8884 |
ЛАПІНА К.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8885 |
ЛАПШИН Є.О. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
8886 |
ЛАПШОВА Д.Л. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (60+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8887 |
ЛАРИЧЕВ С.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
66 (36+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8888 |
ЛАРІН М.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8889 |
ЛАРІОНОВА А.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8890 |
ЛАРІОНОВА Д.Є. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8891 |
ЛАРІОНОВА О.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8892 |
ЛАРІОНОВА О.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8893 |
ЛАРІЧЕВА А.А. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
2 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8894 |
ЛАРКІН А.К. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
130 (36+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8895 |
ЛАРКІНА П.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
8896 |
ЛАРЬКОВА В.М. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8897 |
ЛАСКАВОЇ А.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8898 |
ЛАСКОВЕЦЬ К.С. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8899 |
ЛАСТЕНКО А.А. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8900 |
ЛАСТІВКА В.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8901 |
ЛАСТОВИЦЬКА В.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8902 |
ЛАСТОЧКІНА К.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
10 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8903 |
ЛАТА Л. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8904 |
ЛАТИШ Р.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8905 |
ЛАТИШ С.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8906 |
ЛАТКІНА В.А. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8907 |
ЛАТОШИНА С.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8908 |
ЛАУДЕНШЛЕГЕР О.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (42+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8909 |
ЛАУНБРАУН Д.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8910 |
ЛАУХІНА А.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8911 |
ЛАУШКІН М.І. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
4 |
129 (39+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8912 |
ЛАУШКІН О.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
69 (21+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8913 |
ЛАФАЗАН П.М. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8914 |
ЛАХМАНАВА А.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8915 |
ЛАХМОТКІНА А.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8916 |
ЛАХМОТКІНА В.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8917 |
ЛАХНО К.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8918 |
ЛАХТАРЕНКО Д.О. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
10 |
136 (30+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8919 |
ЛАХТІН Д.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8920 |
ЛАХТІОНОВ С.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
8921 |
ЛАЦКО О.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
40 (12+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8922 |
ЛАШИН А.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8923 |
ЛАШКЕВИЧ І.Р. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8924 |
ЛАШКІНА Є.С. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
111 (33+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8925 |
ЛАЩЕНКО М.В. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8926 |
ЛАЩЕНКО О.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
105 (42+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
8927 |
ЛАЩУК К.Р. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8928 |
ЛБОВА М.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8929 |
ЛДБЕДЄВА О.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8930 |
ЛЕБЕДЕНКО А.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
8931 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ В.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
132 (48+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8932 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ Д.І. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8933 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ О.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8934 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ Я.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8935 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА А.П. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
8936 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА К.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8937 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА К.П. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8938 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА М.Д. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
44 (18+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8939 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА А.Є. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8940 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКА М.П. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8941 |
ЛЕБЕДИНСЬКИЙ Є.А. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8942 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ А.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
9 |
82 (24+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8943 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ В.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
72 (42+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8944 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ Є.Б. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8945 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ К.Є. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8946 |
ЛЕБЕДЬ Н.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
8947 |
ЛЕБЕДЬКО Д.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8948 |
ЛЕБЕЖЕНКО Б.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8949 |
ЛЕБІДЬ С.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8950 |
ЛЕБЬОДКІН С.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
84 (24+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8951 |
ЛЕБЬОДКІНА А.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
8952 |
ЛЕВАДА В.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8953 |
ЛЕВАДА В.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8954 |
ЛЕВАДА М.Р. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8955 |
ЛЕВАДА Р.Р. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (42+30+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8956 |
ЛЕВАДНА Є.О. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8957 |
ЛЕВАДНИЙ О.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
8958 |
ЛЕВАЧКОВА В.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8959 |
ЛЕВАШКО Д. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8960 |
ЛЕВДАНСЬКИЙ К.М. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8961 |
ЛЕВДАНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8962 |
ЛЕВЕНТ В.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
117 (30+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8963 |
ЛЕВЕНЦОВА О.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
93 (42+30+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8964 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКА А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8965 |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Т.А. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
8 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8966 |
ЛЕВІНА А.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8967 |
ЛЕВКОВИЧ К.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8968 |
ЛЕВТЕРОВ А.С. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8969 |
ЛЕВТЕРОВ І.Є. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8970 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
78 (36+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8971 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
92 (18+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8972 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.І. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8973 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8974 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Б.В. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8975 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8976 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
8977 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Г.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8978 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
44 (24+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8979 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
8980 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО І.І. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
8981 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8982 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО К.Л. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
8983 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.А. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8984 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
8985 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
8986 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05397 |
|
Лозівський НВК |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8987 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО М.С. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
64 (18+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8988 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Н.О. |
05397 |
|
Лозівський НВК |
8 |
36 (18+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8989 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8990 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8991 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО О.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
8992 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО П.В. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
8993 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
27 (12+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
8994 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО С.Р. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
93 (27+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
8995 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
8996 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКОВА К.Р. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
8997 |
ЛЕВЧИШИН О.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
8998 |
ЛЕВЧУК О.Є. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
8999 |
ЛЕВЯНКОВ М.Р. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9000 |
ЛЕГАЄВА К.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
81 (18+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9001 |
ЛЕГУЦЬКА М.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
88 (0+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9002 |
ЛЕГУШ І.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9003 |
ЛЕДВИЖКО М.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
8 (0+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9004 |
ЛЕДЕНЬОВ В.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9005 |
ЛЕДЬОРКІНА К.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9006 |
ЛЕЖНЬОВ О.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9007 |
ЛЕЙБОВ Д.І. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9008 |
ЛЕКАРЕВА К.Р. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9009 |
ЛЕКОМЦЕВА К.О. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9010 |
ЛЕЛЕКА М.С. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9011 |
ЛЕЛЮХ А.О. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9012 |
ЛЕМЕШЕВ Д.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9013 |
ЛЕМЕЩУК В.С. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9014 |
ЛЕМЗЯКОВ І.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9015 |
ЛЕМІШКО М.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9016 |
ЛЕМІЩЕНКО А.А. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9017 |
ЛЕНСЬКА А.С. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
99 (54+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9018 |
ЛЕОНІК А.Р. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
96 (30+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9019 |
ЛЕОНОВ В.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9020 |
ЛЕОНОВ К.Б. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (12+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9021 |
ЛЕОНОВ Л.К. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9022 |
ЛЕОНОВА В.А. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9023 |
ЛЕОНОВА В.І. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9024 |
ЛЕОНОВА В.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9025 |
ЛЕОНОВА В.Я. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9026 |
ЛЕОНОВА Л.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9027 |
ЛЕОНОВА М.З. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9028 |
ЛЕОНОВА О.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9029 |
ЛЕОНОВИЧ А.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9030 |
ЛЕОНТОВИЧ А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9031 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ Д.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
61 (15+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9032 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ Д.Д. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9033 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ О.І. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9034 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА А.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9035 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВА Д.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
56 (30+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9036 |
ЛЕОНЧИКОВ О.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9037 |
ЛЕОНЧУК Д.П. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9038 |
ЛЕПЕХА О.Д. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9039 |
ЛЕПСЬКА А.О. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9040 |
ЛЕСИК О.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9041 |
ЛЕСКОНОГ Н.А. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
5 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9042 |
ЛЕСНАЯ А.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9043 |
ЛЕСНЯКОВ В.І. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9044 |
ЛЕТЕНКО Л.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
92 (18+54+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9045 |
ЛЕТКО Ю.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
108 (18+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9046 |
ЛЕТУНОВА Ю.Г. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9047 |
ЛЕТУЧА А.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
96 (18+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9048 |
ЛЕУС Н.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (12+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9049 |
ЛЕУХІНА І.Н. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
9 |
102 (6+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9050 |
ЛЕШКОВИЧ О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9051 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9052 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО Г.І. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
8 |
18 (6+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
9053 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО И.Ф. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
6 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9054 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО І.О. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
66 (30+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9055 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО К.С. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9056 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО Я.А. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9057 |
ЛЕЩЕНКОО Д.Д. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9058 |
ЛЕЩЄНКО К.С. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9059 |
ЛЕЩИНСЬКИЙ Є.М. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9060 |
ЛЕЩИШАК Є.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9061 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВ В.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9062 |
ЛЄБЄДЄВА А.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9063 |
ЛЄВТЄРОВА Ю.О. |
05547 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Комарська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9064 |
ЛЄЄБЄДЄВ В.М. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
9065 |
ЛЄЛЮХ М.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9066 |
ЛЄНЬ Д.Л. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (24+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9067 |
ЛЄНЬ Є.Л. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9068 |
ЛЄПЄШЕВ К. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9069 |
ЛЄПІХОВ Д.Є. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9070 |
ЛЄРКЄ Є.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9071 |
ЛЄСНА О.О. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
6 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9072 |
ЛЄСНА О.С. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9073 |
ЛЄСНИХ Є.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
9074 |
ЛЄСНІЧА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9075 |
ЛЄСНІЧЕНКО В.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9076 |
ЛЄСНЯК І.М. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9077 |
ЛЄСОВ П.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9078 |
ЛЄСОГОР В.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9079 |
ЛИВАДА А.Р. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9080 |
ЛИВНЕВА Д.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9081 |
ЛИГАЧ М.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
9082 |
ЛИЗЕНКО Р.М. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9083 |
ЛИЗУН М.Г. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9084 |
ЛИЗУНОБА В.М. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9085 |
ЛИКОВ Д.С. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9086 |
ЛИКОВ І.К. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9087 |
ЛИКОВ Н.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
9088 |
ЛИКОВА А.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9089 |
ЛИКОВА А.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
141 (36+60+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9090 |
ЛИКОВА К.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9091 |
ЛИМАН М.Ю. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9092 |
ЛИМАР Є.П. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
44 (12+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9093 |
ЛИМАРЕНКО Н.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9094 |
ЛИНЕВИЧ Б.І. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9095 |
ЛИННИК В.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9096 |
ЛИННИК В.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
69 (30+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9097 |
ЛИПЕЦЬ В.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9098 |
ЛИПОВА М.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9099 |
ЛИПОВА Т.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9100 |
ЛИПОВИЙ С.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
146 (36+54+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9101 |
ЛИПОВИЦЬКА Є.К. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9102 |
ЛИПОВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
5 |
99 (36+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9103 |
ЛИПСЬКА О.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9104 |
ЛИПСЬКИЙ О.С. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
78 (12+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9105 |
ЛИПЧАНСЬКА Е.В. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9106 |
ЛИПЧАНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9107 |
ЛИРИЦЬКА А.Д. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9108 |
ЛИСА К.Р. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
9109 |
ЛИСА М.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
59 (15+20+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9110 |
ЛИСАК А.О. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (30+28+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9111 |
ЛИСАК В.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9112 |
ЛИСАК В.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9113 |
ЛИСАК Д.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9114 |
ЛИСАК К.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
114 (42+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9115 |
ЛИСАК О.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9116 |
ЛИСАКОВ Д.О. |
05397 |
|
Лозівський НВК |
6 |
99 (36+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9117 |
ЛИСАКОВ Д.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9118 |
ЛИСАКОВА Д.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
120 (42+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9119 |
ЛИСАКОВА К.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
54 (30+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9120 |
ЛИСАНСЬКА Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (36+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9121 |
ЛИСАЧЕНКО С.С. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9122 |
ЛИСЕ Д.А. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9123 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.А. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9124 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9125 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
10 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9126 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9127 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.Р. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
40 (24+10+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9128 |
ЛИСЕНКО А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9129 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9130 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
9 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9131 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.В. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9132 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.Є. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9133 |
ЛИСЕНКО В.Ю. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
6 |
117 (18+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9134 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
63 (27+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9135 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9136 |
ЛИСЕНКО Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9137 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9138 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.В. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
3 |
78 (42+0+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9139 |
ЛИСЕНКО Є.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9140 |
ЛИСЕНКО З.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9141 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9142 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
21 (0+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9143 |
ЛИСЕНКО І.М. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9144 |
ЛИСЕНКО К.Д. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9145 |
ЛИСЕНКО Н.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9146 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.О. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9147 |
ЛИСЕНКО О.П. |
05725 |
м. Волноваха |
Благодатненська ЗОШ, Любівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9148 |
ЛИСЕНКО П.М. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9149 |
ЛИСЕНКО С.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9150 |
ЛИСЕНКО Я.О. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9151 |
ЛИСЕНКОВА А.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9152 |
ЛИСЕЧКО Д.П. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
87 (42+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9153 |
ЛИСЕЧКО П.Ю. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9154 |
ЛИСИЙ Т.Д. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9155 |
ЛИСИЦИНА Є.К. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9156 |
ЛИСИЦИНА Т.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9157 |
ЛИСИЦЬКА М.М. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9158 |
ЛИСИЦЬКА Ю.І. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9159 |
ЛИСИЦЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9160 |
ЛИСИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9161 |
ЛИСИЦЯ Є.О. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
69 (30+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9162 |
ЛИСІКОВА В.І. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9163 |
ЛИСОКОБИЛКО К.А. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9164 |
ЛИСТОПАД В.Д. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
102 (24+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9165 |
ЛИСТОПАД Д.Д. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
42 (36+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9166 |
ЛИСТОПАД Ж.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9167 |
ЛИСТУШЕНКО І.І. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
32 (24+2+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9168 |
ЛИСУХА Г.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
69 (45+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9169 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА О.Л. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
6 |
153 (48+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9170 |
ЛИСЯНСЬКА П.О. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9171 |
ЛИТВАК Н.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9172 |
ЛИТВИН Н.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9173 |
ЛИТВИН П.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9174 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9175 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.О. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
7 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
9176 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО А.С. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
8 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9177 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9178 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9179 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.О. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9180 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9181 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО В.Ю. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9182 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Г.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9183 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Д.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9184 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО К.Є. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
75 (36+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9185 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО Н.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9186 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО О.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9187 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО П.С. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9188 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО С.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
72 (24+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9189 |
ЛИТВИНОВ А.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9190 |
ЛИТВИНОВА А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9191 |
ЛИТВИНОВА Е.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
73 (21+28+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9192 |
ЛИТВИНОВА Н.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
75 (18+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9193 |
ЛИТВИНОВА О.Л. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9194 |
ЛИТВИНОВА О.С. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9195 |
ЛИТВИНЧУК Д.Д. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9196 |
ЛИТВИЧЕНКО А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
29 (21+2+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9197 |
ЛИТВЯК Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9198 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО А.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9199 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО В.Б. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9200 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9201 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО Л.В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9202 |
ЛИТОВЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9203 |
ЛИФАРЬ К.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
9 |
114 (24+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9204 |
ЛИФЕНКО О.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9205 |
ЛИХА М.А. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
148 (42+48+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9206 |
ЛИХАЦЬКИЙ Т.Л. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
84 (36+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
9207 |
ЛИХАЧ О.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9208 |
ЛИХАЧОВА С.І. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9209 |
ЛИХВАР К.І. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
2 |
55 (21+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
9210 |
ЛИХОВ М.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
26 (6+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9211 |
ЛИХОЛАТ В.О. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9212 |
ЛИХОНОСОВА А.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9213 |
ЛИХУШИН М.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9214 |
ЛИЧАК Л.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9215 |
ЛИЧІК С.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9216 |
ЛИЧКОВАХ Д.К. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9217 |
ЛИЧМАН М.С. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9218 |
ЛИЩЕНКО В.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9219 |
ЛИЩЕНКО Є.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9220 |
ЛІ В.А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9221 |
ЛІВА А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9222 |
ЛІВАК А.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9223 |
ЛІВАНДОВСЬКА Є. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
7 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9224 |
ЛІДЕР Н.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9225 |
ЛІДЯЄВ А.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9226 |
ЛІДЯЄВ О.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9227 |
ЛІЗЕНКО А.Ю. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9228 |
ЛІЗЕНКО В.Ю. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
62 (24+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9229 |
ЛІЗОГУБ Т.С. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
81 (30+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9230 |
ЛІЗУНОВ О.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9231 |
ЛІЙКО Д.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9232 |
ЛІКСАНІН І.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9233 |
ЛІМЕНЬКО П.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
63 (18+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9234 |
ЛІМІНСЬКИЙ Г.Д. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9235 |
ЛІНЕНКО С.В. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
9236 |
ЛІНК Б.С. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
2 |
79 (27+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9237 |
ЛІНКЕВИЧ Н.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9238 |
ЛІНКІН А.Р. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9239 |
ЛІНКІН Д.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
5 |
96 (24+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
9240 |
ЛІНКІН М.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9241 |
ЛІНКІНА О.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
6 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
9242 |
ЛІНКОВА С.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9243 |
ЛІННИК М.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9244 |
ЛІННИК Я.І. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
9245 |
ЛІННІКОВА В.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9246 |
ЛІПКОВА А.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9247 |
ЛІПОВАЯ А.С. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9248 |
ЛІПОВЦЕВА Є.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9249 |
ЛІПЧАНСЬКИЙ А.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9250 |
ЛІСЕНКОВ О.Ю. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9251 |
ЛІСЕНКОВ С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9252 |
ЛІСЕНКОВА Є.К. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9253 |
ЛІСІЧЕНКО І.Д. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
26 (6+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9254 |
ЛІСКУН О.О. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9255 |
ЛІСКУНОВА Д.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9256 |
ЛІСНА А.О. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (18+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9257 |
ЛІСНА Ж.С. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
6 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9258 |
ЛІСНИЧУК М.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9259 |
ЛІСНЯК Д.М. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
49 (15+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9260 |
ЛІСНЯК Д.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9261 |
ЛІСОВА Г.Д. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9262 |
ЛІСОВА О.Є. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9263 |
ЛІСОВИЙ М.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9264 |
ЛІСОВИЙ М.Р. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9265 |
ЛІСОВИЦЬКА Д.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9266 |
ЛІСОВИЦЬКА Д.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9267 |
ЛІСОВІНА Є.О. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9268 |
ЛІСОВСЬКА А.Ю. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9269 |
ЛІСОВЦОВА Т.І. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9270 |
ЛІСОГОРОВА А.П. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9271 |
ЛІСУНОВ К.Є. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9272 |
ЛІСУНОВ М.Є. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
5 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9273 |
ЛІСЯНСЬКА А.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9274 |
ЛІТВІН Т.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9275 |
ЛІТВІНЕНКО С.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9276 |
ЛІТВІНЕНКО Ю.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9277 |
ЛІТВІНЄНКО С.Є. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
10 |
128 (30+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9278 |
ЛІТВІНОВ Г.В. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9279 |
ЛІТВІНОВ Д.М. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
1 |
57 (15+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9280 |
ЛІТВІНОВ Д.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
10 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9281 |
ЛІТВІНОВ Я.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9282 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9283 |
ЛІТВІНОВА А.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9284 |
ЛІТВІНОВА В.Р. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9285 |
ЛІТВІНОВА Д.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9286 |
ЛІТВІНОВА Д.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9287 |
ЛІТВІНОВА Д.Є. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9288 |
ЛІТВІНОВА Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9289 |
ЛІТВІНОВА М.В. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
9 |
134 (36+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
9290 |
ЛІТВІНОВА М.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9291 |
ЛІТВІНОВА Н.І. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9292 |
ЛІТВІНОВА О.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
57 (39+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9293 |
ЛІТВІНОВА П.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9294 |
ЛІТОВКА К.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9295 |
ЛІТОВКІН В.Ю. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9296 |
ЛІТОВЧЕНКО К.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
62 (24+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9297 |
ЛІТОВЧЕНКО К.К. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9298 |
ЛІТОВЧЕНКО Я. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9299 |
ЛІТОХ В.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9300 |
ЛІФЕНКО М.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9301 |
ЛІХІНА Л.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9302 |
ЛІХМАН В.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
147 (42+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9303 |
ЛІХОШЕРСТОВ В.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9304 |
ЛІХУША О.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9305 |
ЛІХУШИНА М.Є. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
45 (6+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9306 |
ЛІЧКОВАХА М.М. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
71 (15+26+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
9307 |
ЛІЩИНА А.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
80 (18+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9308 |
ЛІЩИНА І.А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9309 |
ЛІЩУК М.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9310 |
ЛІЩУК М.Л. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9311 |
ЛОБАНОВ А.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9312 |
ЛОБАНОВ Д.А. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
66 (42+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9313 |
ЛОБАНОВ Д.І. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
9314 |
ЛОБАНОВА І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9315 |
ЛОБАНОВА А.Д. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9316 |
ЛОБАНОВА М.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9317 |
ЛОБАНЬ В.С. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
69 (18+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
9318 |
ЛОБАНЬ Ю.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9319 |
ЛОБАЧ А.М. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
49 (9+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9320 |
ЛОБАЧ В.М. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
90 (24+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9321 |
ЛОБАЧ М.Є. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9322 |
ЛОБАЧОВ Л.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9323 |
ЛОБІВ Б.Г. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9324 |
ЛОБОВА Д.С. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9325 |
ЛОБОДА В.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9326 |
ЛОБОДА В.Ю. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9327 |
ЛОБОДОВА Т.Д. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
8 |
63 (24+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9328 |
ЛОБОЧОВА М.А. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
7 |
39 (6+9+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9329 |
ЛОВІНА Т.І. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9330 |
ЛОВІЦЬКА В.М. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
81 (12+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9331 |
ЛОВІЦЬКА П.М. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9332 |
ЛОВЧИКОВА М.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9333 |
ЛОГАЧЕВА С.П. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
54 (42+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9334 |
ЛОГАЧОВА Є.Ю. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9335 |
ЛОГАЧОВА К.Ю. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9336 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО А.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9337 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО А.С. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
9338 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО Г.Я. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9339 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО Є.Д. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9340 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО М.І. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
100 (24+54+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9341 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО У.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9342 |
ЛОГВИНЕНКО Ю.А. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9343 |
ЛОГВИНЕШЬ Ю.О. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9344 |
ЛОГВИНЄНКО А.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
9345 |
ЛОГВІНЕНКО А.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9346 |
ЛОГВІНОВ А.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9347 |
ЛОГВІНОВА А.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9348 |
ЛОГВІНОВА А.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9349 |
ЛОГВІНОВА Д.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9350 |
ЛОГВІНОВА І.Є. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9351 |
ЛОГВІНОВА П.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9352 |
ЛОГВІНОВА С.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
11 (9+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
9353 |
ЛОГІНОВ З.А. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9354 |
ЛОГІНОВ С.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
62 (6+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9355 |
ЛОГІНОВА Г.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9356 |
ЛОГІНОВА К.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
57 (30+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9357 |
ЛОГОВІЧОВА В.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9358 |
ЛОГОЗИНСЬКА О.О. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
8 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9359 |
ЛОГОЙКО А.Є. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9360 |
ЛОГОША А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9361 |
ЛОГУНОВ Р.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
9362 |
ЛОГУТОВА Д.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
33 (27+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9363 |
ЛОЗГАЧОВ Р.В. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
8 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9364 |
ЛОЗЕНКО І.О. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
5 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9365 |
ЛОЗИНЯК А.А. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
10 |
112 (12+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9366 |
ЛОЗІНА А.А. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9367 |
ЛОЗОВА Е.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9368 |
ЛОЗОВА М.А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
9369 |
ЛОЗОВА Н.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
93 (18+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9370 |
ЛОЗОВА О.А. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
8 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9371 |
ЛОЗОВА П.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9372 |
ЛОЗОВА У.А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Борисова О.Г. |
9373 |
ЛОЗОВСКАЯ Е.Г. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9374 |
ЛОЗОВСЬКА С.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
45 (24+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9375 |
ЛОЗОВСЬКА У.Г. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9376 |
ЛОЙЧЕНКО Т.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9377 |
ЛОКАТКІН М.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9378 |
ЛОКЇЄВА О.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9379 |
ЛОКТЄВА В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9380 |
ЛОКТЄВА І.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9381 |
ЛОКТЄВА К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9382 |
ЛОКТІНА Є.Ю. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
96 (12+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9383 |
ЛОКТІОНОВ В.В. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
9 |
110 (30+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9384 |
ЛОКТІОНОВ Д.О. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9385 |
ЛОКТІОНОВА А.А. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
135 (48+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9386 |
ЛОКТІОНОВА А.О. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9387 |
ЛОКТІОНОВА Д.С. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9388 |
ЛОМАКА В.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (6+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9389 |
ЛОМАКА І.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9390 |
ЛОМАКІНА А.Д. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9391 |
ЛОМАКІНА О.Г. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9392 |
ЛОМАКО А.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9393 |
ЛОМАЧЕНКО К.Р. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
9394 |
ЛОМІЗОВА А.М. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9395 |
ЛОМІЗОВА П.А. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9396 |
ЛОМІНСЬКА В.А. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9397 |
ЛОМОВ Д.В. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9398 |
ЛОМОНОС А.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9399 |
ЛОМОНОС М.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9400 |
ЛОМОНОСОВ А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9401 |
ЛОМТАДЗЕ Д.Й. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9402 |
ЛОПАТІНА А.М. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
11 |
106 (24+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9403 |
ЛОПАТКІНА Б.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9404 |
ЛОПАТКО А. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9405 |
ЛОПИКО П.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9406 |
ЛОПУШАНСЬКА С.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9407 |
ЛОСЕВА Я.О. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
7 |
30 (0+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
9408 |
ЛОСЄВ Б. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9409 |
ЛОСЄВ Б.А. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9410 |
ЛОСЄВ Б.О. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
87 (36+12+39) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9411 |
ЛОСЄВ Н.О. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9412 |
ЛОСИЦЬКА В.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9413 |
ЛОСІКОВ М.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9414 |
ЛОТАРЕВА С.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9415 |
ЛОТВІНОВ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9416 |
ЛОТВІНОВА М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9417 |
ЛОТКОВА В.Д. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9418 |
ЛОШАК М.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9419 |
ЛОЩИНІН С.А. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
9420 |
ЛОЩІЛОВА М.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9421 |
ЛУБ А.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9422 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ Н.В. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
5 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
9423 |
ЛУБЕНЕЦЬ Р.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9424 |
ЛУБЯНКІНА Є.А. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
104 (12+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9425 |
ЛУГАН М.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9426 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА В.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9427 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА Е.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9428 |
ЛУГАНСЬКИЙ В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9429 |
ЛУГИН В.Г. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
112 (18+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9430 |
ЛУГИН О.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9431 |
ЛУГІН Д.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9432 |
ЛУГІНЕЦЬ К.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9433 |
ЛУГІНІЧ К.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
9434 |
ЛУГОВАЯ Е.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9435 |
ЛУГОВИЙ Є.П. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9436 |
ЛУГОВИЙ М.В. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9437 |
ЛУГОВИЙ Я.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9438 |
ЛУЖАНСЬКА А.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
35 (9+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9439 |
ЛУЗАН А.В. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9440 |
ЛУЗАН А.С. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9441 |
ЛУЗГАНОВ Р.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9442 |
ЛУК’ЯНЕНКО А.А. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
120 (24+54+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9443 |
ЛУК’ЯНЕНКО О.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
93 (30+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9444 |
ЛУК’ЯНОВ М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9445 |
ЛУК’ЯНОВ С.Є. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9446 |
ЛУК’ЯНЧЕНКО А.К. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
140 (36+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9447 |
ЛУК’ЯНЧЕНКО Є.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9448 |
ЛУКАЧ Є.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9449 |
ЛУКАШ Д.Є. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9450 |
ЛУКАШЕВИЧ А.О. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9451 |
ЛУКАШЕВСЬКА Д.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
36 (0+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9452 |
ЛУКАШЕВСЬКА К.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9453 |
ЛУКАШЕВСЬКИЙ Р.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9454 |
ЛУКАШЕНКО П.К. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9455 |
ЛУКАШИНА К.Ю. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
117 (36+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9456 |
ЛУКАШОВ Д.С. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
80 (18+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9457 |
ЛУКАШОВ О.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9458 |
ЛУКАШОВА В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9459 |
ЛУКАЩУК І.А. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9460 |
ЛУКІЄНКО К.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9461 |
ЛУКІИОВА С.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
141 (30+57+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9462 |
ЛУКІН С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
5 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9463 |
ЛУКІНА А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9464 |
ЛУКІНИХ Є.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9465 |
ЛУКОВ Д.С. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9466 |
ЛУКОВЕНКО А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9467 |
ЛУКОВЕНКО С.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9468 |
ЛУКОВЕЩЬКА А.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9469 |
ЛУКОМСЬКА П.П. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9470 |
ЛУКУНІНА А.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9471 |
ЛУКЬЯНОВА А.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9472 |
ЛУКЬЯНЧЕНКО І.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9473 |
ЛУКЯН Д.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9474 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО А.В. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9475 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО В.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9476 |
ЛУК'ЯНЕЦЬ Я.М. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9477 |
ЛУКЯНОВА А.Р. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9478 |
ЛУКЯНЧЕНКО Л.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9479 |
ЛУК'ЯНЧУК І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
29 (21+8+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9480 |
ЛУКЯНЧУК Ю.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
9481 |
ЛУНІНА В.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9482 |
ЛУНЬОВ В.Е. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (42+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9483 |
ЛУНЬОВ І.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
80 (30+26+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9484 |
ЛУНЬОВ О.П. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9485 |
ЛУНЬОВА Ю.С. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9486 |
ЛУПАЇНА А.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
66 (24+9+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9487 |
ЛУПАЇНА Є.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9488 |
ЛУПАНДІНА Т.М. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9489 |
ЛУПАНОВА В.Е. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9490 |
ЛУПАНОВА В.М. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9491 |
ЛУПАЦИЙ Д.О. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
8 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9492 |
ЛУПУ С.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9493 |
ЛУПУЛЕНКО Р.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9494 |
ЛУСТЕНКОВ Я.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9495 |
ЛУТ М.І. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9496 |
ЛУЦЕВ О.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9497 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (30+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9498 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9499 |
ЛУЦЕНКО А.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9500 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Є.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9501 |
ЛУЦЕНКО І.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9502 |
ЛУЦЕНКО К.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9503 |
ЛУЦЕНКО М.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9504 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Ю.В. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9505 |
ЛУЦІВ А.І. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
5 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9506 |
ЛУЦІВ Д.І. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9507 |
ЛУЦЬКА В.Г. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9508 |
ЛУЧАНСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9509 |
ЛУЧЕНЧИНА С.І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9510 |
ЛУЧИЦЬКА С.А. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9511 |
ЛУЧКО В.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9512 |
ЛУШКІН Є.П. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
9 |
62 (24+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9513 |
ЛУШКІН П.П. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
9 |
76 (30+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9514 |
ЛУШПА М.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9515 |
ЛУШПЕНКО Я.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9516 |
ЛУЩАК А.П. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9517 |
ЛУЩЕНКО Я.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9518 |
ЛЬОВІНА М.С. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
10 |
56 (18+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9519 |
ЛЬОЛІЧ К.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9520 |
ЛЬОЛЯ Л.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9521 |
ЛЬОТОВ О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9522 |
ЛЮБАРСЬКА Д.С. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
114 (30+54+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9523 |
ЛЮБАЯ О.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9524 |
ЛЮБИМЕНКО С.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9525 |
ЛЮБИЧ М.Б. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (36+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9526 |
ЛЮБІЙ В. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
32 (18+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9527 |
ЛЮБІНА А.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9528 |
ЛЮБІНЕЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
98 (24+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9529 |
ЛЮБОШЕНКО А.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9530 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9531 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО М.О. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9532 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО М.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9533 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО С.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9534 |
ЛЮБЧЕНКО Я. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9535 |
ЛЮБЧИЧ К.С. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9536 |
ЛЮБЧИЧ М.С. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9537 |
ЛЮДВИЧЕНКО К.С. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9538 |
ЛЮДНІКОВ М.І. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9539 |
ЛЮДОРОВСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
54 (18+6+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9540 |
ЛЮЛЬЧАК К.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
7 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9541 |
ЛЮЛЬЧАК К.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9542 |
ЛЮЛЯ Г.М. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (12+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
9543 |
ЛЮТА М.А. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9544 |
ЛЯГУША І.А. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9545 |
ЛЯГУША М.А. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
9546 |
ЛЯГУША Т.А. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
9547 |
ЛЯДНОВ Д.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9548 |
ЛЯДСКИЙ Д.М. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
6 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9549 |
ЛЯМІНА П.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9550 |
ЛЯМЦЕВА З.І. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
8 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9551 |
ЛЯМЦЕВА К.М. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
9 |
136 (24+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9552 |
ЛЯПКО А.Я. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9553 |
ЛЯПКО К.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
118 (12+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9554 |
ЛЯСЕВИЧ Л.Д. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9555 |
ЛЯХ Є.Ю. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9556 |
ЛЯХ О.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9557 |
ЛЯХ Ю.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9558 |
ЛЯХМАН П.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9559 |
ЛЯХОВ М.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9560 |
ЛЯХОВА А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9561 |
ЛЯХОВА А.Р. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9562 |
ЛЯХОВА М.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9563 |
ЛЯХОВА М.Р. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9564 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ Б.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9565 |
ЛЯХОВИЧ М.Д. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9566 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.Р. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9567 |
ЛЯШЕНКО А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9568 |
ЛЯШЕНКО В.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9569 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Д.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
92 (18+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9570 |
ЛЯШЕНКО К.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9571 |
ЛЯШЕНКО М.М. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9572 |
ЛЯШЕНКО М.С. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
54 (12+39+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9573 |
ЛЯШЕНКО М.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9574 |
ЛЯШЕНКО Т.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9575 |
ЛЯШКОВ О.Р. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9576 |
ЛЯШОВ Д.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9577 |
ЛЯШОВА В.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9578 |
ЛЯШОВА Д.М. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9579 |
ЛЯШОК Д.А. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
6 |
159 (54+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9580 |
ЛЯШОК К.О. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9581 |
МАВРІН П.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9582 |
МАВРОПУЛО В.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9583 |
МАГА К.П. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
104 (24+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
9584 |
МАГАС М.І. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9585 |
МАГДА І.К. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9586 |
МАГЕР О.Р. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9587 |
МАГЕРАММОВ Р.В. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
46 (24+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9588 |
МАГНИЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
75 (39+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9589 |
МАГОМЕДОВ А.Р. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9590 |
МАГУЛА К.О. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9591 |
МАГУРЧАК Я.Г. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
11 |
112 (36+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9592 |
МАДЯР М.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9593 |
МАЄВСЬКА А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (48+51+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9594 |
МАЄВСЬКА А.Г. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9595 |
МАЖОРА М.О. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9596 |
МАЗАНОВА Ю.Д. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9597 |
МАЗІЙ В.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
7 |
138 (36+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9598 |
МАЗІН В.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9599 |
МАЗНІЧЕНКО І.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9600 |
МАЗОВКА І.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
11 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9601 |
МАЗУР А.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
8 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9602 |
МАЗУР А.Ю. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9603 |
МАЗУР Д.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9604 |
МАЗУР М.О. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9605 |
МАЗУР М.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9606 |
МАЗУР О.А. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9607 |
МАЗУР С.Ю. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
34 (12+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9608 |
МАЗУРА Є.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9609 |
МАЗУРИК А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
59 (21+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9610 |
МАЗУРІК А.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9611 |
МАЗУРОВА Б.Д. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9612 |
МАЗУРОВА К.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
60 (12+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9613 |
МАИТКО А.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9614 |
МАЙБОРОДА А.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
9615 |
МАЙБОРОДА В.С. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9616 |
МАЙБОРОДА Д.А. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9617 |
МАЙБОРОДА М.Ю. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
59 (15+20+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9618 |
МАЙДАН К.Д. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9619 |
МАЙДАНОВ Б.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9620 |
МАЙДАНЮК В.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9621 |
МАЙДЮК І.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9622 |
МАЙКОСА Я.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
5 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9623 |
МАЙМЕСКУЛ М.І. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
9624 |
МАЙОРОВА А.Д. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9625 |
МАЙОРОВА А.С. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9626 |
МАЙОРОВА В.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9627 |
МАЙОРОВА І.Р. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
11 |
76 (12+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9628 |
МАЙСТРЕНКО О.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9629 |
МАЙСТРЮК М.В. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
58 (30+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9630 |
МАЙШМАЗ О.Є. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9631 |
МАКАЙДАС І. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (48+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
9632 |
МАКАР Л.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
5 |
135 (36+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9633 |
МАКАР Л.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (18+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9634 |
МАКАРЕВИЧ Е.В. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9635 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.А. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
23 (9+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9636 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9637 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.О. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9638 |
МАКАРЕНКО А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9639 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9640 |
МАКАРЕНКО В.Д. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9641 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9642 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.Г. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9643 |
МАКАРЕНКО Д.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9644 |
МАКАРЕНКО Є.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9645 |
МАКАРЕНКО І.Р. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9646 |
МАКАРЕНКО І.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
57 (12+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9647 |
МАКАРЕНКО О.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9648 |
МАКАРЕНКО С.Р. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
99 (36+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9649 |
МАКАРЕНКО С.С. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9650 |
МАКАРЕНКО Ю.М. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
7 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
9651 |
МАКАРОВ А.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9652 |
МАКАРОВ Б.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
47 (21+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9653 |
МАКАРОВ В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
106 (18+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9654 |
МАКАРОВ Д.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
73 (21+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9655 |
МАКАРОВ І.В. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9656 |
МАКАРОВ І.О. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9657 |
МАКАРОВ М.І. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9658 |
МАКАРОВ О.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
51 (24+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9659 |
МАКАРОВ Р.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9660 |
МАКАРОВА В.Р. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9661 |
МАКАРОВА Д.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9662 |
МАКАРОВА К.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
92 (12+54+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9663 |
МАКАРЦЕВ Е.Ю. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
54 (24+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9664 |
МАКАРЧЕНКОВ Т.Ю. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
9665 |
МАКАРЧУК І.С. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
30 (12+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9666 |
МАКАРЮХА Б.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9667 |
МАКАРЯН Н.Р. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
46 (24+4+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9668 |
МАКАШИНА А.М. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9669 |
МАКЕЄВА В.К. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9670 |
МАКЕЄВА В.Ю. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
90 (18+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9671 |
МАКЄЄВ А.Є. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9672 |
МАКЄЄВ І.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9673 |
МАКЄЄВА М.О. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
7 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
9674 |
МАКІЄНКО Д.Ю. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
74 (12+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9675 |
МАКІЄНКО М.О. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9676 |
МАКЛАКОВ Д.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9677 |
МАКМАК М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
66 (18+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9678 |
МАКОВЕЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9679 |
МАКОВСЬКИЙ В.Ю. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
138 (48+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9680 |
МАКОГОН А.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9681 |
МАКОГОН А.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9682 |
МАКОГОН Г.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9683 |
МАКОГОН Д.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9684 |
МАКОГОН І.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9685 |
МАКСИМЕНКО А.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9686 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.В. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (36+15+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9687 |
МАКСИМЕНКО В.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9688 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Д.Г. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9689 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Д.Є. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
8 |
147 (42+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9690 |
МАКСИМЕНКО Д.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9691 |
МАКСИМЕНКО І.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
87 (27+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9692 |
МАКСИМЕНКО М.Д. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9693 |
МАКСИМЕНКО О.С. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
9694 |
МАКСИМЕНКО О.Ю. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9695 |
МАКСИМЕНКО С.І. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9696 |
МАКСИМЕНКО С.М. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9697 |
МАКСИМОВ М.М. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
116 (24+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9698 |
МАКСИМОВ М.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9699 |
МАКСИМОВА А.Г. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
9700 |
МАКСИМОВА В.Д. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9701 |
МАКСИМОВА Є.Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9702 |
МАКСИМОВА О.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9703 |
МАКСИМОВА С.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9704 |
МАКСИМЧЕНКО О.С. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
5 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
9705 |
МАКСИМЧУК М.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
153 (54+48+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9706 |
МАКСИМЧУК С.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9707 |
МАКУХА Є.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
9708 |
МАКУХА К.Є. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9709 |
МАКУХА М.К. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9710 |
МАКУЩЕНКО Н.В. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
8 |
78 (36+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9711 |
МАКШАНЦЕБА Д. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
39 (18+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9712 |
МАЛА Д.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9713 |
МАЛАКАН К.К. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9714 |
МАЛАКАУСКАС Д.М. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
8 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
9715 |
МАЛАМАЙКІНА Є.А. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9716 |
МАЛАНКІН А.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9717 |
МАЛАПУРА Д.І. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
10 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
9718 |
МАЛАПУРА І.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9719 |
МАЛАХАНОВА В.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
11 |
108 (6+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9720 |
МАЛАХОВ А.Е. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9721 |
МАЛАХОВ Д.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9722 |
МАЛАХОВ О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9723 |
МАЛЕВАНОВА А.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9724 |
МАЛЕВАНОВА Л.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9725 |
МАЛЕЄВА Є.Е. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9726 |
МАЛЕНОК М.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9727 |
МАЛЕРВЕЙН А.П. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9728 |
МАЛЕЦЬКИЙ В.Г. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9729 |
МАЛЄВ К.М. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
7 |
75 (30+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9730 |
МАЛЄВ Т.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9731 |
МАЛЄЄВ Є.Р. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9732 |
МАЛЄЄВА С.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9733 |
МАЛИБОРСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (30+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9734 |
МАЛИГІН Я.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9735 |
МАЛИЙ Б.С. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9736 |
МАЛИЙ М.О. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9737 |
МАЛИНА В.Д. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9738 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Я.Е. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9739 |
МАЛИНСЬКА А.М. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9740 |
МАЛИХІН А.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9741 |
МАЛИХІНА А.С. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
7 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9742 |
МАЛИХІНА М.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
9743 |
МАЛИХІНА Я.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9744 |
МАЛИХНІ В.Е. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9745 |
МАЛИЧ Д.М. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9746 |
МАЛИЧЕНКА С.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9747 |
МАЛИЧЕНКО Н.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
99 (18+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9748 |
МАЛИЧЕНКО О.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
98 (24+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9749 |
МАЛИШЕВ Д.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9750 |
МАЛИШЕВА М.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9751 |
МАЛИШЕНКО А.Р. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
9752 |
МАЛИШЕНКО Д.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9753 |
МАЛИШЕНКО І.Ю. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
123 (48+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9754 |
МАЛИШЕНКО М.Р. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9755 |
МАЛИШКІН В.І. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9756 |
МАЛИШКІН Р.Г. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9757 |
МАЛИШКО І.С. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9758 |
МАЛІГОН А.А. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9759 |
МАЛІЙ А.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9760 |
МАЛІЙ І.Д. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9761 |
МАЛІЙ М.І. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9762 |
МАЛІК В.П. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
82 (6+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9763 |
МАЛІК Е.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
65 (21+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9764 |
МАЛІК Е.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9765 |
МАЛІК К.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9766 |
МАЛІК Н.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9767 |
МАЛІКОВА А.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9768 |
МАЛІМОН Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9769 |
МАЛІНІНА Д.О. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9770 |
МАЛІНКА М.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9771 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКА П.І. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9772 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКА П.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9773 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКА С.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9774 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ А.С. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9775 |
МАЛІЧ Д.А. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9776 |
МАЛІЧ М.О. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
9 |
38 (18+6+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9777 |
МАЛОВ Є.М. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9778 |
МАЛОВ О.С. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9779 |
МАЛОГОЛОВЕЦЬ В.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9780 |
МАЛОКУЦЬКИЙ С.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9781 |
МАЛОХОВЕЦЬКА С.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9782 |
МАЛТАПАР Т.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9783 |
МАЛЦИВ М. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
73 (21+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9784 |
МАЛЬЄВ І.С. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9785 |
МАЛЬКО Н.О. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9786 |
МАЛЬКО Ю.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9787 |
МАЛЬОВАНА К.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9788 |
МАЛЬОВАНИЙ І.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9789 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ Є.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9790 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ І.С. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9791 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ М.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
31 (15+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9792 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ Т.Р. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
33 (3+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9793 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА А.С. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
5 |
165 (60+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9794 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА Д.І. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
3 |
15 (9+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9795 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА К.Д. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9796 |
МАЛЬЦЕВА С.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9797 |
МАЛЬЧЕНКО А.М. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9798 |
МАЛЬЧЕНКО В.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9799 |
МАЛЬЧЕНОО М.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9800 |
МАЛЮГІНА В.А. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
6 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9801 |
МАЛЮК В.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (18+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9802 |
МАЛЮК В.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (30+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9803 |
МАЛЮК В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9804 |
МАЛЮК Є.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
9805 |
МАЛЮКОВА С.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
64 (30+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
9806 |
МАЛЮТА Є.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9807 |
МАЛЮТІН А.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9808 |
МАЛЮТЯК С.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9809 |
МАЛЯВІН Є.О. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9810 |
МАЛЯВКА Н.О. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9811 |
МАЛЯР І.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9812 |
МАЛЯР С.Є. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9813 |
МАЛЯР Ю.Є. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9814 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО В.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
9815 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО В.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9816 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО О.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9817 |
МАЛЯРЕНКО П.П. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9818 |
МАЛЯРУК В.Д. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
56 (12+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9819 |
МАМАДЧЕНКО П.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
7 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9820 |
МАМАЛЬТЕРОВА А.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
81 (33+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9821 |
МАМАТОВ І.В. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9822 |
МАМБЕТОВА А.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9823 |
МАМДРИКА І.А. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9824 |
МАМЕДЛІ А.І. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9825 |
МАМЕДЛІ К.І. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
28 (12+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9826 |
МАМЕДОВ Р.Ф. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9827 |
МАМЕДОВА С.У. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9828 |
МАМЕДОВА Г.Е. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
153 (42+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9829 |
МАМЕДОВА Д.М. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
98 (30+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9830 |
МАМЕКО К.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9831 |
МАМЕНКО Д.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9832 |
МАМЕНКО С.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9833 |
МАМЄДОВ Р. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9834 |
МАМЄДОВА С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9835 |
МАМІКОНЯН С.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9836 |
МАММАДЛІ Н.Х. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9837 |
МАМУКА А.В. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9838 |
МАМЧУР К. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9839 |
МАНАСТИРЛИ Н.П. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9840 |
МАНГУШЛУ Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (54+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9841 |
МАНГУШЛУ О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9842 |
МАНДРИКА А.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9843 |
МАНДРИКА А.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
9844 |
МАНДРИКА А.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9845 |
МАНДРИКА М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9846 |
МАНДРИКА М.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9847 |
МАНДРИКІН В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (24+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9848 |
МАНДРИЧЕНКО М. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
57 (45+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9849 |
МАНДРИЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9850 |
МАНЕКІН Г.Р. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9851 |
МАНЖИЛІВСЬКА А.В. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
153 (60+33+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9852 |
МАНЗАР Д.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
94 (30+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9853 |
МАНЗЮК М.І. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9854 |
МАНИК Д.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9855 |
МАНИЧ В.І. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
9856 |
МАНИЧ Н.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9857 |
МАНКЕВИЧ С.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9858 |
МАНОЙЛЕНКО А.В. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9859 |
МАНОЙЛО С.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
105 (30+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9860 |
МАНСУР М.Т. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9861 |
МАНСУРОВ І.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9862 |
МАНТРОВ Є.Д. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9863 |
МАНТУЛЕНКО Н.І. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
135 (30+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
9864 |
МАНУІЛОВ Д.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9865 |
МАНУІЛОВА В.І. |
05520 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9866 |
МАНХА Є.И. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9867 |
МАНЧЕНКО К.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9868 |
МАНЧЕНКО К.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9869 |
МАНЧУК А.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9870 |
МАНЬКО В.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9871 |
МАНЬКО Д.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (36+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9872 |
МАНЬКО К.С. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9873 |
МАНЬКО М.С. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9874 |
МАНЬКОВА О.В. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
5 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9875 |
МАНЯКІНА Т.О. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
5 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9876 |
МАНЯХА Д.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
9877 |
МАР’ЯНОВ М.А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9878 |
МАР’ЯНСЬКА В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
9879 |
МАРАНДІНА В.І. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9880 |
МАРАНІЧЕВ І.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9881 |
МАРАХІНА Е.О. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9882 |
МАРАХОВСЬКА А.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9883 |
МАРАХОВСЬКА І.О. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
62 (18+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9884 |
МАРАХОВСЬКИЙ А.Я. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9885 |
МАРВЙОВА В.О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
26 (6+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9886 |
МАРГЕЙМ М.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9887 |
МАРГЕЙМ С.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
51 (30+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
9888 |
МАРГІТА Р.Р. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9889 |
МАРДАХОВ Р.В. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
9890 |
МАРЕНІН О.Р. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
9891 |
МАРЕНКОВ Д.М. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9892 |
МАРЕНЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9893 |
МАРИН Я.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
112 (24+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9894 |
МАРИНЕЦЬ А.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9895 |
МАРИНЕЦЬ А.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9896 |
МАРИНІН І.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9897 |
МАРИНІНА Д.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9898 |
МАРИНІЧ А.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9899 |
МАРИСЕНКО Є.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9900 |
МАРИЧ І.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
38 (18+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9901 |
МАРІЄЧ А.В. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9902 |
МАРІЙЧУК Д.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9903 |
МАРІН А.М. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
32 (18+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9904 |
МАРІН І.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
147 (42+60+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9905 |
МАРКАРЯН Д.Г. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
9906 |
МАРКАТОВА А.Р. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9907 |
МАРКЕВИЧ П.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
5 |
63 (24+33+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9908 |
МАРКЕЛОВА О.Р. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
9909 |
МАРКІН С.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
117 (39+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9910 |
МАРКІНА А.А. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
42 (42+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9911 |
МАРКІНА П. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9912 |
МАРКО А.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9913 |
МАРКО Ю.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
69 (6+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9914 |
МАРКОВ М.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9915 |
МАРКОВ О.С. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9916 |
МАРКОВА А.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
50 (18+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9917 |
МАРКОВА В.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9918 |
МАРКОВА Д.Д. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9919 |
МАРКОВА М.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9920 |
МАРКОВА С.Ф. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9921 |
МАРКОВЕЦЬ А.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9922 |
МАРКОВИЧ І.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9923 |
МАРКОВСЬКИЙ В.О. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (12+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9924 |
МАРКОВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9925 |
МАРКОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9926 |
МАРКОХАЙ К.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9927 |
МАРКУЛЬ К.К. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9928 |
МАРКУСЬ А.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9929 |
МАРМИЗКО Є.І. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
90 (18+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9930 |
МАРМИЗКО С.С. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
9931 |
МАРМУР Д.Д. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
100 (18+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9932 |
МАРТИНЕНКО А.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9933 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Б.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
159 (54+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9934 |
МАРТИНЕНКО В.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9935 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Д.І. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9936 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Д.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9937 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Є.М. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9938 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Є.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9939 |
МАРТИНЕНКО І.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
8 (6+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9940 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
90 (30+15+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9941 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.Д. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9942 |
МАРТИНЕНКО К.О. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (36+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
9943 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9944 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9945 |
МАРТИНЕНКО М.Т. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
136 (30+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9946 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Н.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
144 (54+51+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9947 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Н.В. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
9 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9948 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Н.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
62 (24+26+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9949 |
МАРТИНЕНКО Н.С. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
104 (18+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9950 |
МАРТИНЕНКО С.В. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
9951 |
МАРТИНЕЦЬ І.О. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9952 |
МАРТИНЄНКО М.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9953 |
МАРТИНОВ А.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9954 |
МАРТИНОВ М.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
9955 |
МАРТИНОВА А.Д. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9956 |
МАРТИНОВА В.К. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9957 |
МАРТИНОВА Д.Ю. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9958 |
МАРТИНОВА Е.О. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
6 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9959 |
МАРТИНОВА К.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9960 |
МАРТИНОВА Л.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9961 |
МАРТИНЦОВА А.І. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9962 |
МАРТИНЮК В.О. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
153 (48+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9963 |
МАРТИНЮК К.К. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9964 |
МАРТИШЕВА С.Д. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
81 (45+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9965 |
МАРТИШКО Н.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9966 |
МАРТИЩЕНКО І.О. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9967 |
МАРТИЩЕНКО П.О. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9968 |
МАРТІЯН М.В. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
9969 |
МАРТОПЛЯС А.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
22 (6+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9970 |
МАРУДА А.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9971 |
МАРУХНЕНКО Є.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9972 |
МАРУШКІН Є.С. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
5 |
129 (42+33+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9973 |
МАРУЩАК М.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9974 |
МАРФЄНКОВА С.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9975 |
МАРХАМАДОВА А.Б. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9976 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
05082 |
|
Никифорівська ЗОШ |
8 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Рудецька Любов Павлівна |
9977 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9978 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9979 |
МАРЧЕНКО В.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
9980 |
МАРЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
130 (30+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9981 |
МАРЧЕНКО І.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9982 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.В. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
9983 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.Є. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
90 (24+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9984 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
9985 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
9986 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9987 |
МАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9988 |
МАРЧЕНКО Л.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9989 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9990 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9991 |
МАРЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
9992 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9993 |
МАРЧЕНКО О.І. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9994 |
МАРЧЕНКО П.Ю. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
9995 |
МАРЧЕНКО С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
9996 |
МАРЧЕНКО С.А. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
9997 |
МАРЧЕНКО С.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
9998 |
МАРЧЕНКО Я.А. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
9999 |
МАРЧЕНКОДЕНИСА М.Р. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
7 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10000 |
МАРЧУК В.Ю. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10001 |
МАРЧУК М.В. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10002 |
МАРЧУК М.В. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10003 |
МАРЧУК М.Р. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
114 (48+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10004 |
МАРЧУК П.Р. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10005 |
МАРШАЛКІН К.Д. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10006 |
МАРШАЛОК Т.Д. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10007 |
МАСАЛАБ А.В. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10008 |
МАСАЛИГА О.В. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (48+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
10009 |
МАСАЛОВА В.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
56 (18+8+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10010 |
МАСАЛЬСЬКИЙ А.О. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
5 |
90 (36+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10011 |
МАСЄНКОВ О.О. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10012 |
МАСКАЄВ Є.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10013 |
МАСКАЄВ К.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10014 |
МАСКАЛЬОВА К.Ю. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10015 |
МАСЛАК А.Г. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10016 |
МАСЛАК Г.Г. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10017 |
МАСЛАК К.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10018 |
МАСЛАЦОВ Є.Р. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10019 |
МАСЛЕННІКОВ М.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10020 |
МАСЛЕННІКОВА А.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10021 |
МАСЛЄННІКОВ О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10022 |
МАСЛИВЕЦЬ К.В. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (48+30+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10023 |
МАСЛИЙ Є.М. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10024 |
МАСЛІЙ Б.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10025 |
МАСЛІЙОВІЧ А.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10026 |
МАСЛО М.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10027 |
МАСЛО С.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10028 |
МАСЛО Я.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10029 |
МАСЛОВ Б.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10030 |
МАСЛОВ Є.Ю. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
10031 |
МАСЛОВ К.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10032 |
МАСЛОВ О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10033 |
МАСЛОВА А.Ю. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10034 |
МАСЛОВА В.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10035 |
МАСЛОВА З.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10036 |
МАСЛОВА К.Д. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10037 |
МАСЛОВА М.Ю. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10038 |
МАСЛОВА О.Р. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
10039 |
МАСЛОВА С.І. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10040 |
МАСЛОВА Т.Т. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
66 (24+9+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10041 |
МАСЛЯК Д.Є. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10042 |
МАСЛЯНКО Р.В. |
05552 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Веселівська ЗОШ |
9 |
32 (18+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10043 |
МАСНЮК М.Ю. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10044 |
МАСТАКОВА А.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10045 |
МАСТЕПАН М.А. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
49 (15+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10046 |
МАСТЕПАНОВ М.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10047 |
МАСТЕПАНОВА А.Б. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10048 |
МАСТЕРОВ Д.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10049 |
МАСЮК А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
81 (24+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10050 |
МАСЮК Є.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10051 |
МАСЮК К.М. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10052 |
МАСЮК М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10053 |
МАСЮК С.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10054 |
МАСЮКОВА А.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10055 |
МАСЮРА Д.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10056 |
МАСЮЧЕНКО А.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
10057 |
МАСЯНОВА С.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10058 |
МАТАНОВА А.С. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10059 |
МАТАНОВА К.Ю. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10060 |
МАТАСОВ В.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
61 (15+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10061 |
МАТВЕЄВА І.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10062 |
МАТВЕЙЧУК А.Є. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
9 (9+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10063 |
МАТВЕЙЧУК Є.В. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
6 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10064 |
МАТВЄЄВ Д.Д. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10065 |
МАТВЄЄВ Т.П. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10066 |
МАТВЄЄВА В.Л. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10067 |
МАТВЄЄВА В.Ю. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10068 |
МАТВЄЄВА Г.Є. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
9 |
56 (24+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10069 |
МАТВЄЄВА Д.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10070 |
МАТВЄЄВА П.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10071 |
МАТВІЄВСЬКА А. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10072 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10073 |
МАТВІЄНКО А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10074 |
МАТВІЄНКО В.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
102 (30+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10075 |
МАТВІЄНКО Д.А. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
10076 |
МАТВІЄНКО Є.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10077 |
МАТВІЄНКО К.Ю. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10078 |
МАТВІЄНКО О.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10079 |
МАТВІЄНКО П.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
93 (48+21+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10080 |
МАТВІЄНКО П.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10081 |
МАТВІЄНКО С.С. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10082 |
МАТВІЙКОВА А.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
105 (42+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10083 |
МАТВІЙЧУК А.Р. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
27 (15+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10084 |
МАТВІЮК В.О. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
27 (12+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10085 |
МАТВІЮК С.Е. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
93 (18+54+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10086 |
МАТЕЙЧЕНКО А.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10087 |
МАТЕЙЧЕНКО П.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10088 |
МАТЄВ М.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10089 |
МАТЄЙЧЄНКО М.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10090 |
МАТИЛЬКОВ В.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10091 |
МАТИЛЬКОВ М.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10092 |
МАТИНГА Я.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
69 (24+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10093 |
МАТИС В.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10094 |
МАТІЙКО О.Е. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
58 (30+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10095 |
МАТІРНИЙ Г.В. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10096 |
МАТКАШ М.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10097 |
МАТКІН О.Є. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10098 |
МАТРОСОВА Д.В. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10099 |
МАТУЛЕВИЧ К.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (33+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10100 |
МАТУЛІНА Д.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
9 |
44 (12+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10101 |
МАТУРА Д.А. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
5 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10102 |
МАТУШКІНА В.І. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10103 |
МАТЧИНА П.Д. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10104 |
МАТЮХ У.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10105 |
МАТЮХІНА Е.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10106 |
МАТЮШИН К.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10107 |
МАТЮШИН М.Т. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10108 |
МАТЮШИН О.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10109 |
МАТЮШКО В.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10110 |
МАТЯХ Є.А. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10111 |
МАТЯХ К.О. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
2 |
64 (24+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10112 |
МАТЯХ М.М. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
6 |
51 (30+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
10113 |
МАТЯШ А.Є. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10114 |
МАТЯШ М.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10115 |
МАТЯШЕВА Я.А. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
84 (24+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10116 |
МАУРЕНКО В.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
10117 |
МАХАНЬКОВА А.Л. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10118 |
МАХАНЬКОВА В.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10119 |
МАХАХОВИЧ С.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
105 (36+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10120 |
МАХІНСЬКІЙ Г.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
132 (36+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10121 |
МАХІНЬКО Т.Б. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10122 |
МАХМУРЯН А.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
8 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10123 |
МАХНИК В.С. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10124 |
МАХНИК К.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10125 |
МАХНО М.Г. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10126 |
МАХНО Н.М. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (30+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10127 |
МАХНО С.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10128 |
МАХНОВА С.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10129 |
МАХОВА М.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
99 (39+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10130 |
МАХОВА М.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10131 |
МАХОРТОВА П.І. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10132 |
МАХСМА В.С. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10133 |
МАЦВЄЙ Д.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10134 |
МАЦЕГОРА А.А. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10135 |
МАЦЕГОРА К.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10136 |
МАЦЕГОРА С.О. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10137 |
МАЦИДОНСЬКИЙ А.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
9 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
10138 |
МАЦІЄВСЬКА Д.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
98 (12+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10139 |
МАЦКОВЛ В.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
96 (48+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10140 |
МАЦУК І.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10141 |
МАЦУРА М.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
61 (21+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10142 |
МАЦЮК Г.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
14 (12+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10143 |
МАЦЮК І.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10144 |
МАЦЮРА А.А. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10145 |
МАЦЮРА М.А. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10146 |
МАЦЮРА М.Д. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10147 |
МАЧУЛІНА В.Є. |
05098 |
|
Курахівської ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Котюжанська Анна Миколаївна |
10148 |
МАЧЮЛІС М.Г. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10149 |
МАШКІН А.О. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
3 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10150 |
МАШКІН М.Д. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
123 (30+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10151 |
МАШКОВ І.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10152 |
МАШКОВЦЕВ А.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10153 |
МАШНІКОВА С.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10154 |
МАШТАКОВ М.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10155 |
МАШУРА А.В. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
9 |
80 (12+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10156 |
МАШУРА В.Є. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
6 |
51 (6+39+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10157 |
МАШУРА Д.М. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
5 |
117 (36+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10158 |
МАЩЕНКО А.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10159 |
МАЩЕНКО В.М. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
73 (21+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10160 |
МАЩЕНКО В.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
132 (30+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10161 |
МАЩЕНКО К.Є. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10162 |
МАЩЕНКО Л.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10163 |
МАЩЕНКО Н.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10164 |
МАЩЕНКО С.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10165 |
МАЯКОВА А.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10166 |
МАЯЧКО Д.М. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10167 |
МГЛИНЕЩЬ С.Є. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10168 |
МГЛІНЕЦЬ К.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10169 |
МЕГРЕЛІДЗЕ Ш.Е. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
67 (27+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10170 |
МЕД П.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10171 |
МЕДВЕДЕВ Д.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10172 |
МЕДВЕДЕВА П.Є. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10173 |
МЕДВЕДЕВА Ю.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
99 (18+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10174 |
МЕДВЕДЕНКО В.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
135 (36+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10175 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ М.І. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10176 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ М.М. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
28 (18+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10177 |
МЕДВЕДЄВ М.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10178 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
122 (24+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10179 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.О. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10180 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА А.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
10181 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА В.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10182 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА О.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10183 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА С.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10184 |
МЕДВЕДКІНА А.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
138 (36+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10185 |
МЕДВЕДСЬКИЙ І.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10186 |
МЕДВЕДЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10187 |
МЕДВЕЦЬКА О.Р. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10188 |
МЕДЕЙШИС О.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
26 (18+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10189 |
МЕДНИКОВА М.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10190 |
МЕДУШЕВСЬКІЙ К. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
52 (18+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10191 |
МЕДЯНИК Є.Д. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
15 (9+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10192 |
МЕДЯНИК Є.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10193 |
МЕДЯНИК К.Д. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10194 |
МЕДЯНЙК О.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10195 |
МЕЖВА В.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10196 |
МЕЖИРОВСЬКИЙ І.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10197 |
МЕЗЕНЦЕВ І.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10198 |
МЕЗІНОВА Г.А. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10199 |
МЕКА А.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
16 (0+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10200 |
МЕЛАЩЕНКО М.Ф. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10201 |
МЕЛЕЖИК М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
54 (36+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10202 |
МЕЛЕНТЄЄВ Н.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10203 |
МЕЛЕНЧУК М.С. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
9 |
112 (18+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10204 |
МЕЛЕНЬ М.А. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10205 |
МЕЛЕШ М.Д. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10206 |
МЕЛЕШКО А.В. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
2 |
79 (27+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10207 |
МЕЛЕШКО Б.О. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10208 |
МЕЛЕШКО В.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10209 |
МЕЛЕШКО М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10210 |
МЕЛЕШКО О.О. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (24+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10211 |
МЕЛІКОВА А.І. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
7 |
51 (30+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10212 |
МЕЛІКЯН С.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10213 |
МЕЛІХОВ І.А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10214 |
МЕЛІХОВ С.Є. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10215 |
МЕЛІХОВА В.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10216 |
МЕЛІХОВА В.С. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
2 |
65 (27+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10217 |
МЕЛІХОВА М.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
141 (48+33+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10218 |
МЕЛКОНЯН Н.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10219 |
МЕЛКУМЯН Г.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10220 |
МЕЛКУМЯН Р.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
10 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10221 |
МЕЛУЗОВ І.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10222 |
МЕЛЬНИК А.О. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10223 |
МЕЛЬНИК Б.Є. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10224 |
МЕЛЬНИК В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10225 |
МЕЛЬНИК В.О. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10226 |
МЕЛЬНИК Д.П. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10227 |
МЕЛЬНИК Є.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
41 (15+2+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10228 |
МЕЛЬНИК І.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10229 |
МЕЛЬНИК К.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10230 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10231 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10232 |
МЕЛЬНИК М.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10233 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10234 |
МЕЛЬНИК О.Р. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10235 |
МЕЛЬНИК П.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10236 |
МЕЛЬНИК С.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10237 |
МЕЛЬНИК Я.А. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10238 |
МЕЛЬНИК Я.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
78 (24+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10239 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ Д. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10240 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ К.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10241 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВ О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10242 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Є.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10243 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА Л.О. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10244 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА М.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
74 (12+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10245 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА О.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10246 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВА П.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10247 |
МЕЛЬНИКОВИЧ М.І. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10248 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНК У.Ю. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10249 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО В.Є. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10250 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО І.С. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10251 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Л.Б. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10252 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК А.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10253 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК І.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10254 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК І.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
93 (24+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10255 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК Н.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10256 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК С.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10257 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВ Є.Г. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10258 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВ М.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10259 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА В.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10260 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА В.Ю. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
96 (30+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10261 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА К.Р. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
18 (12+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10262 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА Х.А. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (12+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10263 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВА Ю.Є. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
9 |
76 (18+42+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10264 |
МЕЛЬНІКОВОЇ Ю.Л. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10265 |
МЕЛЬНІЧУК Л.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10266 |
МЕЛЬНІЧУК М.Б. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10267 |
МЕЛЬНІЧУК С.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10268 |
МЕЛЬНОВ А.А. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10269 |
МЕЛЬНОВА А.А. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
63 (30+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10270 |
МЕНГЛЕБЕЙ А.С. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10271 |
МЕНДАЛЬОВ В.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10272 |
МЕНДЕРОВА В.Б. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
5 |
111 (30+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10273 |
МЕНДЕРОВА Л.Б. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
5 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10274 |
МЕНЧУК А.В. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10275 |
МЕНЩИКОВА М.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10276 |
МЕНЬЩИКОВ Р.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10277 |
МЕРДОВА К.П. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10278 |
МЕРЕЖКО А.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10279 |
МЕРЕЖКО В.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
116 (30+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10280 |
МЕРЕЖКО К.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10281 |
МЕРЕЖКО М.О. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10282 |
МЕРЕЖКО О.О. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
10 |
108 (30+54+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10283 |
МЕРЕЖКО С.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10284 |
МЕРЕЖКО С.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10285 |
МЕРЕЖКО Ю.В. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
6 |
147 (42+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10286 |
МЕРЕНКОВ С.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10287 |
МЕРЕЦЬКА А.Г. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
72 (18+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10288 |
МЕРЕШКІН Д.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10289 |
МЕРЗЛЯК Д.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
9 (3+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10290 |
МЕРКІТАНОВ А.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
32 (12+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10291 |
МЕРКІТАНОВ Б.Ю. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10292 |
МЕРКУЛОВ Г.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10293 |
МЕРКУЛОВ Д.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
6 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10294 |
МЕРКУЛОВ Є.С. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
94 (18+24+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10295 |
МЕРКУЛОВА А.Р. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10296 |
МЕРКУЛОВА В.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
53 (21+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10297 |
МЕРКУЛОВА В.В. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10298 |
МЕРКУЛОВА Д.М. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10299 |
МЕРКУЛОВА С.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10300 |
МЕРКУЛОВА С.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10301 |
МЕРКУЛОВА Т.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10302 |
МЕРКУШОВ Д. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
6 |
111 (24+30+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10303 |
МЕРНИК Т.Р. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10304 |
МЕРШАВКА Д.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10305 |
МЕСХІ М.М. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10306 |
МЕТЕРКО Є.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
37 (21+10+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10307 |
МЕТЬЮС М.Д. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10308 |
МЕХ С.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10309 |
МЕХЕДЬКІНА А.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10310 |
МЕХТІЄВА Л.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10311 |
МЕЦЕНКО Я.М. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (24+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10312 |
МЕЦКЕР А.В. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10313 |
МЕШКО Д.І. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10314 |
МЕЩАНКІНА М.Л. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10315 |
МЕЩАНЦЕВА В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10316 |
МЕЩЕРЯКОВ А.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
25 (15+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10317 |
МЕЩЕРЯКОВ О.Д. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
135 (48+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10318 |
МЕЩЕРЯКОВА Н.С. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10319 |
МЕЩИШИНА В.Є. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10320 |
МЄДВЕДЄВ М.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10321 |
МЄЛКОВ Н.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10322 |
МЄТЬОЛКІНА В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
78 (24+9+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10323 |
МЄХТІЄВА А.Д. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10324 |
МЄШКОВ О.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10325 |
МЄЩЄРЯКОВА А.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
45 (6+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10326 |
МИГДЕНКО Т.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10327 |
МИГОРЕНКО Є.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10328 |
МИГУЛЯ М.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10329 |
МИГУЛЯ С.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10330 |
МИЗЕНКО Д.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
110 (24+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10331 |
МИЗЕНКО М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
111 (48+24+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10332 |
МИЗНІКОВА А.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10333 |
МИЗУНСЬКИЙ О.Г. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10334 |
МИКАНОВИЧ Д.Р. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10335 |
МИКИТА Д.С. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10336 |
МИКИТА Є.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10337 |
МИКИТЕНКО А.В. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
10 |
102 (12+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10338 |
МИКИТЮК А.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10339 |
МИКОЛЕНКО Д.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10340 |
МИКУЛІНА К.Р. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10341 |
МИКУЛІНСЬКА А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10342 |
МИЛЕНКО В.М. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (39+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
10343 |
МИЛЕНКО С.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10344 |
МИЛОВ О.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
120 (36+33+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
10345 |
МИЛЬНІКОВ А.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
41 (15+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10346 |
МИМА В.А. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
87 (48+33+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10347 |
МИМРІКОВА А.Р. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10348 |
МИНДРИН М.М. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10349 |
МИНЯЙЛО І.Д. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10350 |
МИРГОРОДСКИЙ Д.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10351 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКА К.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10352 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКА П.П. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10353 |
МИРГОРОДСЬКИЙ И.К. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10354 |
МИРИЛЕНКО Є.Ю. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10355 |
МИРМА Б.Д. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
66 (36+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10356 |
МИРНА О.А. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10357 |
МИРНА У.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10358 |
МИРНАЯ М.О. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10359 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.А. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10360 |
МИРОНЕНКО А.А. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10361 |
МИРОНЕНКО Б.С. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10362 |
МИРОНЕНКО В.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
135 (45+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10363 |
МИРОНЕНКО Г.С. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
8 |
33 (12+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10364 |
МИРОНЕНКО Д.Р. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10365 |
МИРОНЕНКО Д.С. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10366 |
МИРОНЕНКО К.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10367 |
МИРОНЕНКО М.С. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10368 |
МИРОНЕНКО О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
134 (42+54+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10369 |
МИРОНОВ К.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10370 |
МИРОНОВ М.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10371 |
МИРОНОВА А.К. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10372 |
МИРОНОВА В.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
116 (18+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10373 |
МИРОНОВА І.О. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
9 |
70 (18+24+28) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10374 |
МИРОНОВА К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10375 |
МИРОНОВА М.Р. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10376 |
МИРОНОВА О.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10377 |
МИРОНОВА С.К. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10378 |
МИРОНЧУК К.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10379 |
МИРОПОЛЬСЬКА П.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10380 |
МИРОШНИКОВА В.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
66 (6+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10381 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10382 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
32 (12+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10383 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10384 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО А.І. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
51 (12+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10385 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10386 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО К.О. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
8 |
93 (48+39+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10387 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО М.Б. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (24+6+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10388 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО М.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10389 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО М.К. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10390 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО О.Р. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10391 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО С.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
20 (6+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10392 |
МИРОШНИЧЕНКО Т.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10393 |
МИРОШНІЧЕНКО А.П. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
9 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10394 |
МИРОШНІЧЕНКО В.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10395 |
МИРЯНОВ М.О. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10396 |
МИСИК А.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10397 |
МИСИК Д.О. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10398 |
МИТАСЬОВА В.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10399 |
МИТРОФАНЕНКО О.О. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10400 |
МИТЬКО А.І. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10401 |
МИТЬКО Д.Г. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
10 |
94 (24+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10402 |
МИХАВЧУК А.Р. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10403 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО А.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10404 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Г.П. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
38 (0+6+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10405 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Д.С. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10406 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО І.І. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
10407 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
120 (42+27+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10408 |
МИХАЙЛЕНКО М.Р. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
10 |
26 (12+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10409 |
МИХАЙЛИЦЬКА Є.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10410 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10411 |
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО М.І. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10412 |
МИХАЙЛИШИНА К.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
42 (36+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10413 |
МИХАЙЛІЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10414 |
МИХАЙЛІШИНДМИТРО Д.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10415 |
МИХАЙЛОВ А.Г. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10416 |
МИХАЙЛОВ А.Є. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10417 |
МИХАЙЛОВ І.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10418 |
МИХАЙЛОВ М. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
10419 |
МИХАЙЛОВ С.Я. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10420 |
МИХАЙЛОВА В.Е. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
141 (36+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10421 |
МИХАЙЛОВА В.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10422 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
57 (12+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10423 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Д.С. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
5 |
126 (54+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10424 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Е.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10425 |
МИХАЙЛОВА І.Є. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (12+60+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10426 |
МИХАЙЛОВА М.Ю. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
26 (18+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10427 |
МИХАЙЛОВА Н.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
6 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10428 |
МИХАЙЛУСЕНКО К.В. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10429 |
МИХАЙЛЮК А.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10430 |
МИХАЙЛЮК Д.І. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
7 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
10431 |
МИХАЙЛЮК К.І. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10432 |
МИХАЙЛЮК М.С. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10433 |
МИХАЛЕВИЧ Є.В. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10434 |
МИХАЛЕВСКАЯ А.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
111 (30+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10435 |
МИХАЛЬОВА М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
7 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10436 |
МИХАЛЬОВА Н.І. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10437 |
МИХАЛЬЦОВА М.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10438 |
МИХАЛЬЦОВА Ю.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10439 |
МИХАЛЬЧУК В.О. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
6 |
99 (24+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10440 |
МИХАСЬКО В.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
154 (54+60+40) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10441 |
МИХЕЄНКО Г.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
65 (21+26+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10442 |
МИХЛИК К.О. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10443 |
МИХЛИК Н.В. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10444 |
МИХНО Є.В. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
11 |
124 (24+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10445 |
МИХНО К.С. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
6 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10446 |
МИХНЮК Ф.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10447 |
МИЦИК А.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10448 |
МИЦЬ Д.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10449 |
МИЧКОВСЬКА М.Ї. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10450 |
МИШЕНІНА Р.М. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10451 |
МИШКІНА К.К. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10452 |
МИШНЬОВ Л.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10453 |
МИЩЕНКО А.Н. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
84 (12+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10454 |
МИЩЕНКО Т.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10455 |
МІГОЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
92 (12+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10456 |
МІЗГІНА С.Д. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10457 |
МІЗЕРНЯК С.В. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10458 |
МІКЕЛОВ В.Р. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10459 |
МІКЕШИНА А.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
69 (12+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10460 |
МІКІТА Д.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10461 |
МІКОВА Д. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10462 |
МІКРЮКОВА А.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10463 |
МІКРЮКОВА К.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10464 |
МІЛАЄБА Р.І. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10465 |
МІЛАКОВ М.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10466 |
МІЛЕВИЧ М.І. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10467 |
МІЛЕВСЬКА Г.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10468 |
МІЛЕНТЄЄВА Є.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10469 |
МІЛЄНТЬЄВ А.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10470 |
МІЛОВ Д.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10471 |
МІЛОВА А.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
72 (6+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10472 |
МІЛОВАНОВА Е.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
44 (0+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10473 |
МІЛОВАНОВА Л.Д. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10474 |
МІЛОКОСТ О.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
7 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10475 |
МІЛТО А.А. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
10476 |
МІЛУТКА Б.П. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10477 |
МІЛЬКІНА А.С. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10478 |
МІЛЬКО А.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10479 |
МІЛЬКО А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10480 |
МІЛЬКО Б.Є. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10481 |
МІЛЬКОВА М.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
123 (36+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10482 |
МІЛЬЧАНОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10483 |
МІЛЬЧЕНКО І. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
50 (6+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10484 |
МІЛЬШИНА О.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10485 |
МІЛЬШИНА С.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
7 |
90 (18+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10486 |
МІЛЮКОВА Д.К. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10487 |
МІЛЮКОВА М.К. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10488 |
МІЛЮТІН Д.А. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10489 |
МІЛЮТІНА В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
8 (0+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10490 |
МІЛЮТІНА Л.М. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10491 |
МІЛЯНЮК А.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10492 |
МІЛЯНЮК Є.М. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10493 |
МІНАЄВ Д.Д. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
10494 |
МІНАЄВ М.Д. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10495 |
МІНАЄВ М.Є. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10496 |
МІНАЄВА З.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
99 (42+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10497 |
МІНАЄНКО Є.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10498 |
МІНАКОВ Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10499 |
МІНАКОВ М.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
10 |
88 (24+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10500 |
МІНАКОВА А.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10501 |
МІНАКОВА Н.Д. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
14 (6+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10502 |
МІНАКОВА С.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10503 |
МІНАШКІНА Т. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10504 |
МІНДОВА К.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
8 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10505 |
МІНЕНКО Д. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
69 (45+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10506 |
МІНЕНКО М.Д. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10507 |
МІНЕНКО С.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10508 |
МІНЕНКОВ Д.Б. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10509 |
МІНЄЄВ Є.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10510 |
МІНЄЄВА Д.А. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10511 |
МІНІН А.І. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10512 |
МІНІНА А.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10513 |
МІНІНА Н.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
84 (12+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10514 |
МІНІХАНОВ М.О. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10515 |
МІНКІНА Д.А. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10516 |
МІНКІНА О.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10517 |
МІНОСЯН Е. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
11 |
116 (18+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10518 |
МІНЦ В.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10519 |
МІНЦ М.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10520 |
МІНЧЕВА М.Я. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10521 |
МІНЧЕНКО А.Б. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10522 |
МІНЧЕНКО Є.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10523 |
МІНЧЕНКО М.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10524 |
МІНЧЕНКО О.С. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10525 |
МІНЧИК Є.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10526 |
МІНЯЙЛО К.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10527 |
МІНЯЙЛО Р. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10528 |
МІРІНОВА Д.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10529 |
МІРЛЕНКО В.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10530 |
МІРОНЄНКО І.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10531 |
МІРОНОВА А.В. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10532 |
МІРОНОВА Є.А. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10533 |
МІРОШНИК Д.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10534 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО А.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
7 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10535 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО В.А. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10536 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10537 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10538 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10539 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Є.І. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10540 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО І.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10541 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО І.Ю. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10542 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10543 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10544 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.І. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10545 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО М.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10546 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО О.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10547 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО О.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
86 (36+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10548 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО С.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10549 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО С.І. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10550 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10551 |
МІРОШНИЧЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
81 (42+21+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10552 |
МІРОШНІЧЕНКО В.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10553 |
МІРША О.В. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10554 |
МІСАН Я.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10555 |
МІСИК В.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
57 (27+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10556 |
МІСНИКОВ М.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10557 |
МІСНИКОВА С.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10558 |
МІСНІКОВ М.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10559 |
МІСУРАГІН М.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
49 (15+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10560 |
МІСЬКО А.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10561 |
МІСЮРА П.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10562 |
МІТЕЛАНГ А.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
99 (39+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10563 |
МІТЄВ М.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
132 (42+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10564 |
МІТЄВ М.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10565 |
МІТІН М.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
112 (12+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10566 |
МІТІНА В.Д. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10567 |
МІТІНА В.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10568 |
МІТІНА З.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10569 |
МІТІНА Н.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10570 |
МІТЛА М.Д. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10571 |
МІТРАН Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10572 |
МІТРОФАНОВ Г.Д. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10573 |
МІТРОШКІН А.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10574 |
МІТУС К.К. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10575 |
МІТУСОВА Є.Г. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10576 |
МІТУСОВА І.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10577 |
МІТЮРІНА А.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10578 |
МІХАЙЛОВА А.А. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10579 |
МІХАЙЛЮК Ю.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
78 (42+27+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10580 |
МІХАЛЬОВ К.С. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10581 |
МІХЕДА І.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
47 (9+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10582 |
МІХЕДЬКІНА В.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
140 (30+60+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10583 |
МІХЕЄВА М.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10584 |
МІХЄЄВА В.Є. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10585 |
МІХНЕВСЬКА М.М. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10586 |
МІХНІН А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10587 |
МІХНО Я.Р. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10588 |
МІХНОВ О.О. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
10589 |
МІЦКЕВИЧ М.М. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
10590 |
МІЧАЛКА К.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10591 |
МІЧКІВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10592 |
МІЧКОВА А.К. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10593 |
МІЧКОВА В.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10594 |
МІШАКІН С.Р. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
10595 |
МІШАКОВА М.Д. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10596 |
МІШИН М.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10597 |
МІШИНА В.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10598 |
МІШИНА К.І. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10599 |
МІШИНА О.М. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
4 |
33 (27+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10600 |
МІШІНА К. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
42 (6+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10601 |
МІШУК І.Р. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10602 |
МІШУКОВА В.Є. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10603 |
МІШУРА С.В. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10604 |
МІШУРНОВ О.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
71 (21+20+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10605 |
МІШУСТИН Є.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (42+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10606 |
МІЩАНЕНКО Є.А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10607 |
МІЩЕНКО А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10608 |
МІЩЕНКО А.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10609 |
МІЩЕНКО В.В. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10610 |
МІЩЕНКО В.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
6 |
111 (48+30+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10611 |
МІЩЕНКО В.С. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10612 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.А. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10613 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.Д. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
10614 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.К. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10615 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
21 (9+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10616 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10617 |
МІЩЕНКО Д.Р. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10618 |
МІЩЕНКО Є.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10619 |
МІЩЕНКО Є.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10620 |
МІЩЕНКО М.А. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
111 (42+45+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10621 |
МІЩЕНКО М.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10622 |
МІЩЕНКО М.Д. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
9 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10623 |
МІЩЕНКО М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10624 |
МІЩЕНКО П.Я. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10625 |
МІЩЕНКО Р.С. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10626 |
МІЩЕНКО С.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10627 |
МІЩЕНКО С.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10628 |
МІЩЕНКО Т.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10629 |
МІЩУК Є. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10630 |
МІЩУК К.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10631 |
МЛИНЧУК О.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10632 |
МОВА А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10633 |
МОВЛЯВ З.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10634 |
МОВСЕСЯН А.Е. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10635 |
МОВСЕСЯН Є.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10636 |
МОВСІСЯН Г.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10637 |
МОВЧАН Б.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10638 |
МОВЧАН М.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10639 |
МОГИЛА О.А. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
10640 |
МОГИЛДАН Д.М. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10641 |
МОГИЛЕВСЬКА Д.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
96 (36+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10642 |
МОГИЛІНА О.О. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10643 |
МОГИЛЬНА Д.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
105 (24+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10644 |
МОГИЛЬНИЙ Б.О. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10645 |
МОГИЛЬНИЙ Д.А. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10646 |
МОГИЛЬНИКОВ А.І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10647 |
МОГИЛЬОВСЬКА А.В. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
8 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10648 |
МОГУКАЛО А.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10649 |
МОГУКАЛО А.О. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
10650 |
МОГУКАЛО Р.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
10651 |
МОДЕНКО А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10652 |
МОДЕНКО П.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
71 (21+20+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10653 |
МОДІНА П.Д. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (18+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10654 |
МОЖАЄВА А.Є. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
10 |
104 (30+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10655 |
МОЖАЄВА К.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10656 |
МОЖАРОВ А.М. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10657 |
МОЖАРОВ Д.А. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10658 |
МОЖАРОВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
10659 |
МОЖЕЙКО А.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
11 |
64 (12+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10660 |
МОЗГОВА А.В. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
129 (48+30+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
10661 |
МОЗГОВА С.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10662 |
МОЗГОВИЙ Є.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10663 |
МОЗОЛЕВСЬКИЙ Д.Г. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10664 |
МОІСЕЄВ О.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10665 |
МОІСЕЄВА А.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10666 |
МОІСЕЄВА С.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10667 |
МОІСЕЄНКО А.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10668 |
МОІСЕЄНКО Д.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10669 |
МОІСЕЄНКО М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10670 |
МОІСЕЄНКО С.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10671 |
МОІСЄЄВА С.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
42 (18+0+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10672 |
МОІСЄЄНКОВ М.О. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
39 (33+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10673 |
МОЇСЕЄВА Д.К. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10674 |
МОЇСЕЄНКО Є.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10675 |
МОЇСЕЄНКО С.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10676 |
МОЇСЕЄНКО Т.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10677 |
МОЇСЄЄВА В.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
50 (18+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10678 |
МОЙСЕЄВА І.А. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10679 |
МОКАРЕНКО Б.К. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10680 |
МОКЛЯК А.Р. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10681 |
МОКЛЯК К.Р. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10682 |
МОКРИЙ В.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
21 (15+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
10683 |
МОКРИЙ Д.Є. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10684 |
МОКРУШИН В.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
35 (15+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10685 |
МОКРЯК А.Р. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10686 |
МОКШИН С.І. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10687 |
МОЛАНОВА С.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10688 |
МОЛДАВЧУК П.Р. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10689 |
МОЛДОВАНОВ О.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10690 |
МОЛІБОГА А.І. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10691 |
МОЛОДЕНКО К.Г. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10692 |
МОЛОДНЯК Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
10693 |
МОЛОДЦОВ В.Л. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10694 |
МОЛОДЦОВ О.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10695 |
МОЛОДЧА В.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10696 |
МОЛОНОВА Л.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10697 |
МОЛОЧКОВ О.Р. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10698 |
МОЛТАБАР І.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10699 |
МОЛЧАНОВ Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10700 |
МОЛЧАНОВ О.І. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
32 (24+8+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10701 |
МОЛЧАНОВА В.С. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10702 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Д.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
93 (42+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10703 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Е.Є. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10704 |
МОЛЧАНОВА К.С. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10705 |
МОЛЧАНОВА М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10706 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Н.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10707 |
МОЛЧАНОВА С.М. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
10708 |
МОЛЧАНОВА С.Р. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10709 |
МОЛЧАНОВА Т.Г. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10710 |
МОМОТ А.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
10711 |
МОМОТ В.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10712 |
МОМОТ В.Т. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10713 |
МОМОТ Д. |
05703 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 1, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (42+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10714 |
МОМОТ Є.С. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10715 |
МОМОТ М.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10716 |
МОМОТ О.С. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
10717 |
МОМОТ Я.Р. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10718 |
МОМОХОД М.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10719 |
МОНАЄНКО У.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10720 |
МОНАСТИПНИЙ Д.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (42+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10721 |
МОНАСТИРЕЦЬКИЙ М.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10722 |
МОНАСТИРСЬКА В.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
6 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10723 |
МОНАХ І.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10724 |
МОНАШЕВА В.П. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10725 |
МОНЕНКО Д.Є. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10726 |
МОНОХІН Д.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10727 |
МОРГАЙ В.М. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10728 |
МОРГАЙ Є.І. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10729 |
МОРГАЧОВ А.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10730 |
МОРГУН Б.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
138 (54+39+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10731 |
МОРГУН М.О. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10732 |
МОРГУН П.І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10733 |
МОРГУН П.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10734 |
МОРГУНОВ А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10735 |
МОРГУНОВ А.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10736 |
МОРГУНОВ І.В. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10737 |
МОРГУНОВА А.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10738 |
МОРГУНОВА А.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10739 |
МОРГУНОВА Ю.І. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10740 |
МОРДАЧ А.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10741 |
МОРДВІНОВА А.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10742 |
МОРДОВАНА О.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
45 (12+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10743 |
МОРОЗ В.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
5 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10744 |
МОРОЗ В.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10745 |
МОРОЗ В.Р. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10746 |
МОРОЗ Д.П. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10747 |
МОРОЗ Є.А. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10748 |
МОРОЗ І.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10749 |
МОРОЗ І.А. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10750 |
МОРОЗ І.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
10 |
100 (12+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10751 |
МОРОЗ К.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10752 |
МОРОЗ К.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10753 |
МОРОЗ М.А. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10754 |
МОРОЗ М.Д. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10755 |
МОРОЗ Н.А. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (24+0+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
10756 |
МОРОЗ Н.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10757 |
МОРОЗ О.П. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
132 (42+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10758 |
МОРОЗ О.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10759 |
МОРОЗ С.С. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10760 |
МОРОЗ Т.Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10761 |
МОРОЗИНСЬКИЙ А.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10762 |
МОРОЗОВ А.А. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
93 (18+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10763 |
МОРОЗОВ Б.В. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
30 (30+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10764 |
МОРОЗОВ Д.І. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
96 (30+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10765 |
МОРОЗОВ І.А. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10766 |
МОРОЗОВ І.В. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10767 |
МОРОЗОВ М.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10768 |
МОРОЗОВ О.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10769 |
МОРОЗОВ Р.Б. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10770 |
МОРОЗОВА А.А. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10771 |
МОРОЗОВА А.В. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
10 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10772 |
МОРОЗОВА А.О. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (42+36+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10773 |
МОРОЗОВА А.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10774 |
МОРОЗОВА А.Т. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10775 |
МОРОЗОВА Г.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10776 |
МОРОЗОВА Д.О. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10777 |
МОРОЗОВА Є.Ю. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10778 |
МОРОЗОВА К.В. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
10779 |
МОРОЗОВА К.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
116 (12+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10780 |
МОРОЗОВА К.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10781 |
МОРОЗОВА К.О. |
05004 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
117 (30+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
10782 |
МОРОЗОВА К.О. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10783 |
МОРОЗОВА О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10784 |
МОРОЗОВА О.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
51 (24+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10785 |
МОРОЗОВА С. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10786 |
МОРОЗОВА С.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10787 |
МОРОЗОВА С.Ю. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10788 |
МОРОЗОВА Т. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10789 |
МОРОЗЮК А.Ю. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10790 |
МОРОЗЮКА Б.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10791 |
МОРОХОВЕЦЬ К.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10792 |
МОРОШАН Р.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10793 |
МОРУЖЕНКО М.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10794 |
МОРШНЬОВА Є.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10795 |
МОРЯК М.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
7 |
57 (36+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10796 |
МОСІН В.С. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
7 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10797 |
МОСІНА Г.А. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10798 |
МОСІНА П.Д. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10799 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.М. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
10800 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО А.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
114 (12+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10801 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО В.Д. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10802 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Д.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
86 (30+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10803 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Д.Є. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10804 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Е.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
84 (24+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10805 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО Є.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
81 (27+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10806 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.Г. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
8 |
126 (36+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10807 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.Р. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10808 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО І.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10809 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО К.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
135 (60+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10810 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО К.М. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
80 (12+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10811 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО М.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10812 |
МОСКАЛЕНКО М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10813 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ Д.В. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10814 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ М.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10815 |
МОСКАЛЕЦЬ М.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10816 |
МОСКАЛЬ Д.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10817 |
МОСКАЛЬОВ Г.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10818 |
МОСКАЛЬОВА К.П. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10819 |
МОСКАЛЮК А.С. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10820 |
МОСКВІН Р.Ю. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
10821 |
МОСКВІНОВ Б.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10822 |
МОСКВІНОВА А.А. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10823 |
МОСКВІТІНА В.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10824 |
МОСКОВЕЦЬ А.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10825 |
МОСКОВКА Р.Р. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
5 |
45 (24+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
10826 |
МОСКОВСЬКА А.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10827 |
МОСТИЦЬКА П.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10828 |
МОСТИЦЬКА Т.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
110 (30+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10829 |
МОСТОВА М.С. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
57 (27+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10830 |
МОСТОВА О.Я. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
10 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10831 |
МОСЬКО О.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10832 |
МОСЬПАН К.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
108 (30+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10833 |
МОСЮРА І.О. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
108 (24+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10834 |
МОСЯГІНА Г.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10835 |
МОСЯЖЕНКО І.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10836 |
МОСЯКІН А.А. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
10837 |
МОТИЛЬОВ К.Д. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
54 (42+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10838 |
МОТІНА К.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
43 (9+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10839 |
МОТЛЯХ С.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10840 |
МОТОРІН М.Д. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10841 |
МОТОРНИЙ В.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10842 |
МОТРЕСКУ В.В. |
05927 |
с. Максимівка |
Максимівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (48+33+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Алла Іванівна |
10843 |
МОТРУК В.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10844 |
МОТУЗЕНКО В.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
7 |
87 (24+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10845 |
МОТУЗКО О.В. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (18+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
10846 |
МОТЧЕНКО М.С. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
10847 |
МОХАСІН Я.Я. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
9 |
120 (12+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10848 |
МОХНО П.Ю. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10849 |
МОХНЮК М.П. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10850 |
МОХОВІКОВ Д.Є. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10851 |
МОЦНА О.Є. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10852 |
МОШЕНКО М.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10853 |
МОШЕНСЬКА А.В. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10854 |
МОШЕНСЬКИЙ І.В. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10855 |
МОШКО І.Ю. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10856 |
МОШУРЕНКО А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10857 |
МОЩЕНСЬКА Л.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10858 |
МОЩИНСЬКА А.М. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
6 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10859 |
МТХАНОВА А.А. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10860 |
МУДРА А.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10861 |
МУДРАК О.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10862 |
МУДРИЙ В.І. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10863 |
МУДРИЙ М.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10864 |
МУДРИК А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10865 |
МУДРИК А.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10866 |
МУДРИК В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
106 (12+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10867 |
МУЗАЛЕВСЬКА М.Д. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10868 |
МУЗИКА С.Є. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10869 |
МУЗИКІН А.М. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10870 |
МУЗОЛЬОВА Д.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10871 |
МУКВИЧ М.І. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10872 |
МУКОВОЗ Д.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10873 |
МУКОВОЗ Є.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10874 |
МУКОЇДА А.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10875 |
МУКОНІНА В.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10876 |
МУКСІНОВА В.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
9 |
70 (12+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10877 |
МУКУШЕВ В.В. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
120 (42+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10878 |
МУЛИК М.Я. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10879 |
МУЛЬ С.М. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10880 |
МУЛЯВА Є.А. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
32 (18+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10881 |
МУНТЯНОВ А.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10882 |
МУРАВЕНКО Є.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10883 |
МУРАВІН О.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10884 |
МУРАВЙОВ І.П. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10885 |
МУРАВЙОВА В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10886 |
МУРАВЙОВА Є.О. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10887 |
МУРАВЛЬОВА Є.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10888 |
МУРАВСЬКА А.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10889 |
МУРАДЯН Б.Г. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
10890 |
МУРАДЯН Р.К. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10891 |
МУРАТ В.М. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10892 |
МУРАТОВА В.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10893 |
МУРАШКИН Д.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
60 (6+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10894 |
МУРАШКО В.А. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10895 |
МУРАШКО Д.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
96 (24+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10896 |
МУРАШКО Є.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
10897 |
МУРАШКО К.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
165 (60+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
10898 |
МУРАШКО Я.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10899 |
МУРЗА Е.З. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
10900 |
МУРЗАЄВ Р.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
102 (42+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10901 |
МУРЗЕНКО Є.Г. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10902 |
МУРЗІН Я.Ю. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
28 (18+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10903 |
МУРІН Д.Е. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10904 |
МУРІНА О.Е. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10905 |
МУРОВИЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10906 |
МУРСАЛОВ Г.Б. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10907 |
МУСЕНКО Д.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10908 |
МУСІЄНКО Д.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10909 |
МУСІЄНКО Д.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10910 |
МУСІЄНКО Є.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10911 |
МУСІЄНКО О.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10912 |
МУСІЄЦЬ А.Д. |
05927 |
с. Максимівка |
Максимівська ЗОШ |
9 |
84 (6+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Алла Іванівна |
10913 |
МУСТАФАЄВА Н.Р. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10914 |
МУСТАФАЄВА Р.Р. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10915 |
МУСТАФАЄВА С.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10916 |
МУТЕЛИЦЯ А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
69 (36+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
10917 |
МУТИЛІН М. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10918 |
МУТЛУ М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10919 |
МУХА А.А. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10920 |
МУХА К.В. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10921 |
МУХА М.В. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
129 (39+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10922 |
МУХАМБЕТОВА Д.І. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10923 |
МУХІН М.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10924 |
МУХІН Н.О. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10925 |
МУХІНА А.Є. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
10926 |
МУХІНА Е.І. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10927 |
МУХУТДІНОВА В.А. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10928 |
МУШИНСКИЙ Н.И. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
69 (45+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
10929 |
МУШИНСЬКА К.І. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (24+48+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10930 |
МУШКА А.О. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10931 |
МУШКАТЬОРО В.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10932 |
МУШКІНА К.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10933 |
МУШТАЙ М.Г. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10934 |
МУШТРЕНКО О.В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10935 |
МУЩИНСЬКА Д.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
71 (21+20+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10936 |
МЬЯКЕНЬКА К.Р. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
52 (24+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10937 |
МЯКЕНЬКОВ А.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10938 |
МЯКЕНЬКОВ Д.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10939 |
МЯКІНЧИК І.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10940 |
МЯЛИК К.Д. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10941 |
МЯСНІКОВ П.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
84 (36+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10942 |
МЯСОЄДОВА О.В. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10943 |
НАБЕРЕЖНИХ О.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10944 |
НАБОК К.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
106 (30+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10945 |
НАБОКА В.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10946 |
НАБОКА Д.Д. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10947 |
НАБОЯН Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10948 |
НАБОЯН Ю.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
10949 |
НАВАСАРДЯН А.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10950 |
НАВДАЄВ А.І. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10951 |
НАВКА П.І. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10952 |
НАВРАЖИН Т.Д. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10953 |
НАВРИТЮК Є.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10954 |
НАВРОЦЬКИЙ Є.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10955 |
НАГАЧ В.С. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
63 (24+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10956 |
НАГИНАЙ Д.О. |
05082 |
|
Никифорівська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (45+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Любов Павлівна |
10957 |
НАГІЄВА З.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10958 |
НАГНИБІДА А.Е. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
10959 |
НАГОРНА Д.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10960 |
НАГОРНА К.Р. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10961 |
НАГОРНА П.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10962 |
НАГОРНА С.Р. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10963 |
НАГОРНИЙ Д.Л. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10964 |
НАГОРНИЙ Ф.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
9 |
86 (18+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10965 |
НАГОРНЮК А.О. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
129 (42+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10966 |
НАГОРНЮК Д.О. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
10967 |
НАДЄЖДІНА Є.Е. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10968 |
НАДЄЇН В.Р. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (6+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10969 |
НАДЄЇН М.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10970 |
НАДЄЇНА В.Р. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
10971 |
НАДОЛЬКО Н.І. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
87 (12+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10972 |
НАДТОЧЕЄВА К.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10973 |
НАДТОЧЄЙ М.М. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
99 (42+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10974 |
НАДТОЧИЙ М.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10975 |
НАДТОЧІЙ А.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
5 |
147 (36+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10976 |
НАДТОЧІЙ В.Д. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10977 |
НАДУТА В.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
10978 |
НАДЬОН М.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10979 |
НАЖЖАР А.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
10980 |
НАЗАРЕНКО А.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
81 (36+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10981 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.В. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10982 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10983 |
НАЗАРЕНКО В.Є. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10984 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Г.О. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
10985 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10986 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10987 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.Р. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
108 (30+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10988 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.С. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10989 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Д.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10990 |
НАЗАРЕНКО К.А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
10991 |
НАЗАРЕНКО К.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
105 (48+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
10992 |
НАЗАРЕНКО К.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
98 (12+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
10993 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
10994 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.В. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
8 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10995 |
НАЗАРЕНКО М.С. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
10996 |
НАЗАРЕНКО Я.В. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
35 (15+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
10997 |
НАЗАРКО О.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
10998 |
НАЗАРОВ Г. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
10999 |
НАЗАРОВ Д.О. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11000 |
НАЗАРОВ Є.Д. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11001 |
НАЗАРОВ М.О. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11002 |
НАЗАРОВ Н.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11003 |
НАЗАРОВА А.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11004 |
НАЗАРОВА В.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
9 |
94 (18+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11005 |
НАЗАРОВА Л.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11006 |
НАЗАРОВА С.Т. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11007 |
НАЗАРОВСЬКИЙ І.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11008 |
НАЗАРЬКО М.І. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11009 |
НАЙДА М.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11010 |
НАЙДЬОН С.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11011 |
НАЙДЬОНОВ Б.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11012 |
НАЙДЬОНОВ В.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
8 |
57 (18+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11013 |
НАЙДЬОНОВ Т.Д. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11014 |
НАЙДЬОНОВА В.Є. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11015 |
НАЙДЬОНОВА В.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11016 |
НАЙДЬОНОВА Є.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11017 |
НАКОНЕЧНА К.С. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (36+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11018 |
НАЛБАТ Я.О. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11019 |
НАЛЕСКІН Р.М. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11020 |
НАЛЄСКІНА Т.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
15 (6+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11021 |
НАЛИСНИК А.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11022 |
НАЛИСНИК І.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11023 |
НАЛЧА Т.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11024 |
НАМАЗОВА М.С. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11025 |
НАМАКА Д.О. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11026 |
НАМЧУК К.Ю. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
60 (48+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11027 |
НАПИЛОВА К.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11028 |
НАПІСОЧНА А.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11029 |
НАПРЯГЛО О.Д. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
117 (42+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11030 |
НАРИЖНИЙ В.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11031 |
НАРОДА М.С. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11032 |
НАРОДА О.О. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11033 |
НАРОДИЦЬКА А.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11034 |
НАСИРІН Д.В. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
11035 |
НАСІБАШВІЛІ Г.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
11 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11036 |
НАСІБЯН С.А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11037 |
НАСІКОВСЬКА В.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11038 |
НАСКОВИЧ М.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11039 |
НАСОТЕНКО К.Д. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11040 |
НАСТАЧЕНКО Т.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11041 |
НАСТЕНКО С.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11042 |
НАСТИЙЧУК С.О. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11043 |
НАСТОБУРКО П.О. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11044 |
НАТАЛЕНКО В.І. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11045 |
НАТАЛУХА А.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
62 (12+20+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11046 |
НАТАЛУХА І.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11047 |
НАТАЛЬЧЕНКО К.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11048 |
НАТАЛЬЧЕНКО О.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11049 |
НАТАРІН М.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11050 |
НАТАРІНА А.О. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
51 (12+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11051 |
НАТЯМА Є.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
17 (15+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11052 |
НАУМЕНКО А.М. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (24+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11053 |
НАУМЕНКО А.О. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (42+36+46) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11054 |
НАУМЕНКО А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11055 |
НАУМЕНКО В.А. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
9 |
82 (12+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11056 |
НАУМЕНКО В.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
78 (42+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11057 |
НАУМЕНКО В.О. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11058 |
НАУМЕНКО Д.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11059 |
НАУМЕНКО М.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11060 |
НАУМЕНКО М.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
11061 |
НАУМЕНКО О.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11062 |
НАУМЕНКО О.О. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11063 |
НАУМЕНКО О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11064 |
НАУМЕНКО Р.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11065 |
НАУМЕЦЬ К.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11066 |
НАУМКИНА Д.В. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+18+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11067 |
НАУМКІН Б.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
44 (18+2+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11068 |
НАУМКІНА В.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11069 |
НАУМОВ Є. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
96 (30+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11070 |
НАУМОВ А.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
8 |
138 (42+45+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11071 |
НАУМОВ А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
130 (36+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11072 |
НАУМОВ В.О. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11073 |
НАУМОВ К.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11074 |
НАУМОВ М.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11075 |
НАУМОВ О.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
132 (18+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11076 |
НАУМОВ П.С. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11077 |
НАУМОВА А.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11078 |
НАУМОВА Е.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
148 (36+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11079 |
НАУМОВА К.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
90 (42+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11080 |
НАУМОВА К.М. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
78 (36+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11081 |
НАУМОВА К.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11082 |
НАУМОВА О.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11083 |
НАУМОВА О.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11084 |
НАУМОВА С.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11085 |
НАУМОВИЧ В.Г. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11086 |
НАУМОЧКІНА В.В. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11087 |
НАУМЧИК В.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11088 |
НАУМЧУК З.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11089 |
НАШИВАН Я.В. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11090 |
НГУЄН Х.М. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
38 (6+30+2) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11091 |
НЕБЕСЕНКО Д.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11092 |
НЕБОСЕНКО М.Д. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
72 (24+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11093 |
НЕБУДЧИКОВ А.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11094 |
НЕВАРОВ О.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11095 |
НЕВДАХ К.С. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
4 |
27 (9+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11096 |
НЕВЕДРОВ Д.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11097 |
НЕВЕДРОВ Ї.О. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11098 |
НЕВЕНКІНА О.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11099 |
НЕВЄСОВА А.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11100 |
НЕВЗОРОВА М.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11101 |
НЕВИННА А.Є. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11102 |
НЕВІДОМИЙ Д.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11103 |
НЕВМЕРЖИЦЬКА А.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11104 |
НЕВПРЯЖЕНКО О.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11105 |
НЕДАВНІЙ Д.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
6 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11106 |
НЕДАВНІЙ К.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
126 (18+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11107 |
НЕДАВНЯ Н.А. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11108 |
НЕДАЙКАШ В.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11109 |
НЕДІЛЬКО К.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11110 |
НЕДІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11111 |
НЕДІЛЯ М.Р. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11112 |
НЕДОРУБА О.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11113 |
НЕДОСВІТІЙ А.І. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11114 |
НЕДОСЕКА Т.В. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
8 |
72 (24+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11115 |
НЕДОСЄКА А.С. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11116 |
НЕДОСЄКА К.С. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11117 |
НЕДОСТУП В.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11118 |
НЕДОСТУПЕНКО М.Д. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11119 |
НЕДОШИТКО А.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11120 |
НЕЖИВЕНКО С.Д. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11121 |
НЕЗДОЙМИШАПКА Ю.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11122 |
НЕЗОЛА К.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11123 |
НЕЇЕСА Є.О. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11124 |
НЕКИПЕЛОВА В.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11125 |
НЕКІПЕЛОВ В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11126 |
НЕКРАСОВ В.М. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11127 |
НЕКРАСОВ Д.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11128 |
НЕКРАСОВА П.С. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
7 |
39 (12+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11129 |
НЕКРИЛОВА Д.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11130 |
НЕЛІПА В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11131 |
НЕЛЮБОВ М.Є. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11132 |
НЕМАНІХІНА К.Є. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11133 |
НЕМАНКІН К.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11134 |
НЕМЕРИЧ О.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11135 |
НЕМИШКІН В.Р. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11136 |
НЕМОНОВА Л.Х. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11137 |
НЕМЦЕВА К.І. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11138 |
НЕМЦЕВА К.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11139 |
НЕМЧЕНКО А.І. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11140 |
НЕМЧЕНКО В.Д. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11141 |
НЕМЧЕНКО Д.І. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
35 (9+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11142 |
НЕМЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
67 (21+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11143 |
НЕМЧЕНКО О.Е. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11144 |
НЕМЧЕНКО С.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11145 |
НЕНАД Т.Д. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11146 |
НЕНАШЕВА О.І. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11147 |
НЕПЕЙПИВО К.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11148 |
НЕПИЙВОДА В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11149 |
НЕПОМНЯЩИХ Є.Є. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (48+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
11150 |
НЕПОМНЯЩИХ С.І. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11151 |
НЕПОТАЧОВА К.А. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11152 |
НЕПОЧАТОВ Д.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
116 (18+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11153 |
НЕПОЧАТОВ М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11154 |
НЕПОЧАТОВА С.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11155 |
НЕПРАН М.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11156 |
НЕРІВНИЙ В.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11157 |
НЕРОВНА В.М. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11158 |
НЕРОНОВА Л.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
132 (18+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11159 |
НЕСВЯТИПАСКА Н.В. |
05398 |
|
Олександрівський НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11160 |
НЕСКОРОМНА К.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11161 |
НЕСМИРНА Г.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
116 (30+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11162 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО А.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
69 (30+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11163 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО А.О. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
11164 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО А.Р. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
54 (18+33+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11165 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11166 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11167 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.В. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11168 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11169 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Г.В. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11170 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.І. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
11171 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.О. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11172 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Д.П. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11173 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Є.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11174 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО Є.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11175 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11176 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.П. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
110 (12+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11177 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО О.С. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
11178 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО С.С. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11179 |
НЕСТЕРОВ І. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11180 |
НЕСТЕРОВ І.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11181 |
НЕСТЕРОВ М.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
68 (30+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11182 |
НЕСТЕРОВ О.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
46 (24+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11183 |
НЕСТЕРОВА А.В. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11184 |
НЕСТЕРОВА М.Є. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11185 |
НЕСТЕРОВА О.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11186 |
НЕСТЕРОВА П.Д. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11187 |
НЕСТЕРУК І.Р. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11188 |
НЕСТРЄНКО А.О. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11189 |
НЕСТЮК П.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11190 |
НЕСЧЕТНА А.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11191 |
НЕТРЕБА В.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11192 |
НЕТРЕБА Д.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11193 |
НЕТРЕБА М.Д. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11194 |
НЕТРЕБІНА А.О. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
68 (6+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11195 |
НЕТРЕБКО Д.С. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11196 |
НЕТУНАЄВА О.Е. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11197 |
НЕФЬОДОВ В.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
110 (36+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11198 |
НЕФЬОДОВА Е.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
8 |
81 (30+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11199 |
НЕХОРОШЕВА М.Я. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
7 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11200 |
НЕЧАЄВ М.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11201 |
НЕЧАЄВА Є.С. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
141 (42+48+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11202 |
НЕЧАЄВА М.Р. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
11203 |
НЕЧАЙ К.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11204 |
НЕЧАЙ Т.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
6 |
81 (30+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11205 |
НЕЧВОЛОДА А.С. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (36+15+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11206 |
НЕЧЕПОРЕНКО А.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11207 |
НЕЧЕПОРЕНКО Е. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11208 |
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО Є.П. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11209 |
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО О.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
7 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11210 |
НЕЧИЛОРУК Г.М. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11211 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Є.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11212 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Я.М. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11213 |
НЕЧИПОРУК Л.В. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11214 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО К.М. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11215 |
НЕЧИТАЙЛО М.В. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
5 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11216 |
НЕЧУЄВА Н.С. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11217 |
НЕЩЕРЕТ А.Р. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
57 (30+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11218 |
НЄВЄДРОВ М.О. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (18+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11219 |
НЄВЄРОВ А.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11220 |
НЄГОВЄЛОВ Є.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11221 |
НЄДЄЛЬКО Д.В. |
05725 |
м. Волноваха |
Благодатненська ЗОШ, Любівська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11222 |
НЄЖЕНЦЕВ Р.С. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11223 |
НЄЖИНА Д.І. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11224 |
НЄКРИЛОВА Є.М. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (42+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
11225 |
НЄМТИНОВА О.О. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11226 |
НЄРСЄСЯН А.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11227 |
НЄРСЄСЯН А.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11228 |
НЄЧАЄВА С.Є. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11229 |
НИЖНИК Д.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11230 |
НИЖНИК О.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11231 |
НИКИТА І.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
52 (18+4+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11232 |
НИКИТЕНКО Є.С. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11233 |
НИКИТЕНКО К.С. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11234 |
НИКИТЧУК П.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11235 |
НИКИТЮК С.В. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11236 |
НИКИФОРЕНКО М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11237 |
НИКИФОРОВ Д.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
123 (48+45+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11238 |
НИКИФОРОВ К.К. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11239 |
НИКИФОРОВ К.С. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11240 |
НИКИФОРОВА А.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11241 |
НИКИФОРОВА С.М. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11242 |
НИКИШОВА Т.П. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
5 |
111 (36+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11243 |
НИКОЛАЕНКО К.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11244 |
НИКОЛАЄВ К.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11245 |
НИКОЛАЄНКО В.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11246 |
НИКОЛАЙЧУК А.А. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11247 |
НИКОНЕЦЬ В.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
84 (36+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11248 |
НИКОНЧУК М.Р. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
37 (15+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11249 |
НИТНИК Є.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (30+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11250 |
НИШКУР М.Л. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
116 (18+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11251 |
НІВІН Р.І. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11252 |
НІГМАТУЛЛІН І.Є. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11253 |
НІЖНІК П.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11254 |
НІКАШИН А.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11255 |
НІКІПЕРОВИЧ О.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
74 (6+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11256 |
НІКІТА Н.Р. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
69 (33+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11257 |
НІКІТЕНКО А.І. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
9 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11258 |
НІКІТЕНКО Е.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11259 |
НІКІТЕНКО І.І. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11260 |
НІКІТЕНКО Р.О. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
33 (0+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
11261 |
НІКІТІН Д.І. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11262 |
НІКІТІН К.С. |
05929 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
11263 |
НІКІТІН М.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11264 |
НІКІТІН Н.Д. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11265 |
НІКІТІН О.Є. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11266 |
НІКІТІН Т.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11267 |
НІКІТІНА А.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11268 |
НІКІТІНА В.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
51 (6+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11269 |
НІКІТІНА К.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11270 |
НІКІТІНА М.В. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11271 |
НІКІТІНА С.Д. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11272 |
НІКІТІЧ П.С. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11273 |
НІКІТЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11274 |
НІКІТЮК П.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11275 |
НІКІФОРОВ В.М. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11276 |
НІКІФОРОВ Г.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11277 |
НІКІФОРОВА О.Е. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11278 |
НІКІШИН І.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11279 |
НІКІШИНА С.І. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
14 (0+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11280 |
НІКІШОВА В.Д. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
11281 |
НІКОЛАБАЙ Г.О. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11282 |
НІКОЛАЕВ М.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
11283 |
НІКОЛАЄВ А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11284 |
НІКОЛАЄВ В.Р. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11285 |
НІКОЛАЄВ М.А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
30 (6+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11286 |
НІКОЛАЄВ М.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11287 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Н. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11288 |
НІКОЛАЄВ Р. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11289 |
НІКОЛАЄВА А.Д. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11290 |
НІКОЛАЄВА Г.Д. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11291 |
НІКОЛАЄВА Д.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11292 |
НІКОЛАЄВА К.А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Борисова О.Г. |
11293 |
НІКОЛАЄВА К.С. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
33 (12+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11294 |
НІКОЛАЄВА М.А. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
11295 |
НІКОЛАЄВА С.А. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
52 (24+22+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11296 |
НІКОЛАЄВА Я.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11297 |
НІКОЛАЄВСЬКИЙ О.М. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11298 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО А.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
9 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
11299 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО А.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11300 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО А.Д. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11301 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО В.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (12+18+38) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11302 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО В.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11303 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.В. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
9 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11304 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО Д.С. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11305 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО К.Є. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11306 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО М.В. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11307 |
НІКОЛАЄЦЬ М.Ю. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11308 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК А.Н. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
6 |
168 (54+57+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11309 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК Д.Д. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
9 |
36 (12+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11310 |
НІКОЛАЙЧУК І.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (24+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11311 |
НІКОЛЕНКО А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
44 (18+24+2) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11312 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Б.В. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
8 |
54 (36+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
11313 |
НІКОЛЕНКО В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11314 |
НІКОЛЕНКО В.Р. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11315 |
НІКОЛЕНКО Я.С. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (42+33+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11316 |
НІКОЛКА А.М. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11317 |
НІКОЛЮТІНА Є.М. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11318 |
НІКОНОВА А.О. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
153 (48+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11319 |
НІКОНОВА Г.С. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
8 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11320 |
НІКОНОВА Я.С. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11321 |
НІКОНЧУК О.Л. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
6 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11322 |
НІКУЛІН А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11323 |
НІКУЛІН А.Д. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
35 (9+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11324 |
НІКУЛІН М.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11325 |
НІКУЛІН Н.О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11326 |
НІКУЛІН О.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11327 |
НІКУЛІНА А.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
17 (9+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11328 |
НІКУЛІНА А.С. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
57 (42+15+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11329 |
НІКУЛІНА В.Ю. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11330 |
НІКУЛІНА Д.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11331 |
НІКУЛІНА М.А. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11332 |
НІКУЛІНА П.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11333 |
НІКУЛІЧЕВА Д.Ю. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
6 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11334 |
НІКУЛЬНИКОВА М.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
11 |
104 (24+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11335 |
НІНІЧУК Д.Р. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11336 |
НІСТЮРІНА Т.Ю. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
105 (42+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11337 |
НІЦПОЛЬ Є.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11338 |
НІЧИК А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11339 |
НІЩА К.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
26 (18+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11340 |
НІЩЕТА А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11341 |
НІЯЗІЄВ А.Р. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11342 |
НОВАК А.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11343 |
НОВАК В.Є. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
7 |
75 (12+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
11344 |
НОВАК В.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11345 |
НОВАК К.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11346 |
НОВАК П.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11347 |
НОВАК Р.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11348 |
НОВАК С.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11349 |
НОВАКОВА В.Ф. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11350 |
НОВАЦЬКА С.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
100 (24+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11351 |
НОВИК М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11352 |
НОВИК Н.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11353 |
НОВИКОВ В.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11354 |
НОВИКОВ В.П. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
74 (30+20+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11355 |
НОВИКОВ М.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
11356 |
НОВИКОВА Г.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11357 |
НОВИКОВА Д.В. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11358 |
НОВИКОВА К.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11359 |
НОВИКОВА Л.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11360 |
НОВИКОВА С.О. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11361 |
НОВИЦЬКА А. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
141 (54+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11362 |
НОВИЦЬКА В.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
49 (15+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11363 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ В.А. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11364 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11365 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11366 |
НОВИЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
142 (36+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11367 |
НОВИЧЕНКО М.М. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11368 |
НОВІК Б.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11369 |
НОВІК Д.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11370 |
НОВІК Д.Р. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11371 |
НОВІКОВ А.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11372 |
НОВІКОВ А.Д. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11373 |
НОВІКОВ А.М. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
50 (30+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11374 |
НОВІКОВ В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11375 |
НОВІКОВ Д.Є. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11376 |
НОВІКОВ Д.О. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11377 |
НОВІКОВ Є.Е. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11378 |
НОВІКОВ І.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11379 |
НОВІКОВ К.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
87 (42+15+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11380 |
НОВІКОВ М.Є. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11381 |
НОВІКОВ О.М. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11382 |
НОВІКОВ П.А. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11383 |
НОВІКОВ Р.А. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
117 (30+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11384 |
НОВІКОВ Р.І. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11385 |
НОВІКОВ С.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11386 |
НОВІКОВ С.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11387 |
НОВІКОВ Т.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11388 |
НОВІКОВА А.Є. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
5 |
78 (24+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11389 |
НОВІКОВА А.П. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11390 |
НОВІКОВА В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11391 |
НОВІКОВА В.Є. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11392 |
НОВІКОВА В.О. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
11393 |
НОВІКОВА Є.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
61 (15+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11394 |
НОВІКОВА К.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11395 |
НОВІКОВА К.О. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (12+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11396 |
НОВІКОВА М.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11397 |
НОВІКОВА О.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11398 |
НОВІКОВА О.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
50 (6+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11399 |
НОВІКОВА О.Ю. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11400 |
НОВІКОВА П.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11401 |
НОВІКОВА Р.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
93 (24+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11402 |
НОВІКОВА С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11403 |
НОВІКОВА С.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11404 |
НОВІЧЕНОК Р.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11405 |
НОВОКРЕЩЕНОВ Д.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
104 (30+54+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11406 |
НОВОКРЕЩЕНОВ О.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11407 |
НОВОКРЕЩЕНОВА С.С. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11408 |
НОВОКШОНОВ К.М. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11409 |
НОВОСАД К.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11410 |
НОВОСАРТОВА Ю.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11411 |
НОВОСЕЛЬСЬКА М.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11412 |
НОВОСЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11413 |
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ Д.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11414 |
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ К.М. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11415 |
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ О.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
10 |
98 (12+54+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11416 |
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВА І.М. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11417 |
НОВОСЬОЛОВ Р.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11418 |
НОВОСЬОЛОВА Г.М. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11419 |
НОВОСЬОЛОВА О.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11420 |
НОВОСЬОЛОВА Я.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11421 |
НОВОХАТКО М.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
26 (0+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11422 |
НОВОХАТСЬКИЙ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11423 |
НОВОХАТЬКО В.Є. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11424 |
НОВОХАЦЬКА Д.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11425 |
НОЖЕНКО А.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11426 |
НОЗДРАЧОВА Є.М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11427 |
НОЗДРЕВАТИХ В.А. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11428 |
НОЗДРИЧКІНА В.С. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11429 |
НОЗДРІН К.Д. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11430 |
НОЗДРІНА М.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11431 |
НОЗДРЯКОВ А.Ф. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11432 |
НОЗДРЯКОВ М.Ф. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11433 |
НОМЕР Л.О. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
8 |
81 (12+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11434 |
НОНЬ М.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11435 |
НОРЕНКО А.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11436 |
НОРИК В.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11437 |
НОС Д.Д. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11438 |
НОС М.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11439 |
НОСАЛЬ Л.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11440 |
НОСАНЬ Б.В. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11441 |
НОСАНЬ М.В. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
2 |
52 (24+22+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11442 |
НОСАЧ Р.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11443 |
НОСАЧЕВ М.Є. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11444 |
НОСЕНКО А.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11445 |
НОСЕНКО А.О. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
106 (24+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11446 |
НОСЕНКО Д.П. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11447 |
НОСИК В.О. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11448 |
НОСКО Є.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11449 |
НОСКОВ В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11450 |
НОСОВ Д.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11451 |
НОСОВ І.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11452 |
НОСОВ К.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
87 (30+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11453 |
НОСОВ М.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11454 |
НОСОВА Є.І. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11455 |
НОСОВА М.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11456 |
НОСОВА Т.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
99 (33+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11457 |
НОСОНОВА А.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11458 |
НОСУЛЬКО С.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11459 |
НОСУРОВА Є.І. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11460 |
НОТЧЕНКО Р.Л. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
120 (30+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11461 |
НОФЕНКО М.Р. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11462 |
НОЧВІНОВА В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11463 |
НОЩЕНКО К.М. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
69 (30+6+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11464 |
НУДНИЙ М.О. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11465 |
НУДЬГА З.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11466 |
НУДЬГА Я.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11467 |
НУЖДАА Є. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11468 |
НУЖНИЙ М.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
42 (36+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11469 |
НУРІЄВА М.Д. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11470 |
НУЯНЗІНА Є.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
9 |
76 (24+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11471 |
НЯНЬКІНА В.Ю. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11472 |
ОБЕЗІНСЬКИЙ А.П. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11473 |
ОБЕЛЬЧАК Я.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11474 |
ОБЕРЕМКО С.О. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
38 (12+6+20) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11475 |
ОБЕРЕМОК Є.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11476 |
ОБЕРЕМОК О.Ї. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
96 (48+27+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11477 |
ОБИХВОСТ К.Ю. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11478 |
ОБИХВОСТ О.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11479 |
ОБІДЧЕНКО Я.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11480 |
ОБІЖИСВІТ А.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11481 |
ОБІТОЦЬКА К.Р. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11482 |
ОБЛОЖКО К.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11483 |
ОБОДЕЦЬ Є.Р. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
11484 |
ОБОЗНИЙ Є.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11485 |
ОБОЗНИЙ О.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11486 |
ОБОЗНИЙ С.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11487 |
ОБОЛЕНСЬКИЙ Я.Я. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
9 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11488 |
ОБОЛЕНЦЕВА С.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11489 |
ОБОЛОНІН О.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11490 |
ОБОЛОНКО В.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11491 |
ОБРАЗЦОВА М.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11492 |
ОБРЕЗКО А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11493 |
ОБУХ О.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11494 |
ОБУХОВ М.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11495 |
ОБУХОВА М.Я. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11496 |
ОБУХОВА О.М. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
8 |
27 (6+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11497 |
ОБУХОВСЬКА В.Л. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11498 |
ОБУХОВСЬКА Т.А. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11499 |
ОБЧАНСЬКА В.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11500 |
ОВДІЄНКО В.О. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11501 |
ОВЕРКО М.А. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11502 |
ОВЕРЧУК В.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11503 |
ОВОД М.Г. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11504 |
ОВОДОВ Д.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11505 |
ОВОДОВА В.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11506 |
ОВСЄЄВ В.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11507 |
ОВСІЄНКО Д.О. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
49 (15+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11508 |
ОВСІЄНКО М.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
78 (24+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11509 |
ОВСІЙ А.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11510 |
ОВСЯНЕЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
5 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
11511 |
ОВСЯНИК А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (27+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11512 |
ОВСЯНИКОВ А.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11513 |
ОВСЯНИКОВА А.Р. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11514 |
ОВСЯННИК Я.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11515 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА А.Р. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
11 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11516 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА Д.В. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11517 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА Д.С. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11518 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА М.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11519 |
ОВСЯННІКОВА М.І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11520 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО А.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11521 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11522 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11523 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Д.Ю. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11524 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Є.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11525 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Є.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11526 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО Є.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11527 |
ОВЧАРЕНКО К.В. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
11528 |
ОВЧАРОВ В.Р. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
11529 |
ОВЧАРОВ Д.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11530 |
ОВЧАРОВА К.М. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
5 |
66 (30+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11531 |
ОВЧАРОВА Л.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11532 |
ОВЧАРУК В.І. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
72 (18+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11533 |
ОВЧЕРЕНКО М.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
37 (9+22+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11534 |
ОВЧИННИКОВ В.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11535 |
ОВЧИННИКОВ М.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11536 |
ОВЧИННИКОВА С.Д. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11537 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ Д.С. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11538 |
ОГАРКОВ В.І. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11539 |
ОГАРЬ А.Ю. |
05297 |
|
Хрестищенська ЗОШ |
8 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11540 |
ОГІЄНКО О.Р. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11541 |
ОГІЄНКО О.Р. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11542 |
ОГЛИ А.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11543 |
ОГЛИ Ч.Б. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11544 |
ОГЛОБЛІН М.В. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11545 |
ОГЛУ В.Д. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11546 |
ОГОРОДНИК А.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11547 |
ОГОРОДНІК В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11548 |
ОГОРОДНІКОВА А.Д. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11549 |
ОГОЦЬКА О.П. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
16 (12+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11550 |
ОГУРЦОВ Є.В. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11551 |
ОДАРАЧ М.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11552 |
ОДАРИЧ П.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (30+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11553 |
ОДИНЦОВ М.Г. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
136 (30+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11554 |
ОДИНЦОВА К.С. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11555 |
ОДІНЦОВ В.П. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11556 |
ОДІНЦОВА Є.П. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
10 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11557 |
ОЖГА В.М. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11558 |
ОЖЕРЕДОВА К.В. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11559 |
ОЖИННЯК І.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11560 |
ОЗЕРОВ І.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11561 |
ОЗЕРОВА Є.Є. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11562 |
ОЗЕРОВА М.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11563 |
ОЗЕРСЬКІЙ М.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11564 |
ОЗТЮРК Е.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11565 |
ОКИШЕВА М.Д. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11566 |
ОКІНЧИЦЬ Т.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11567 |
ОКОМАШЕНКО Р.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11568 |
ОКРУЖКО Д.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11569 |
ОКРУЖКО Я.Р. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11570 |
ОКСЕНЧЕНКО С.М. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11571 |
ОКСЕНЮК Д.Р. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11572 |
ОКУНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
11573 |
ОКУШКО О.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11574 |
ОЛАДА А.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11575 |
ОЛАРУ А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
35 (15+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11576 |
ОЛДАКОВСЬКА С.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11577 |
ОЛЕЙНИК А.С. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
96 (36+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11578 |
ОЛЕЙНИК В.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11579 |
ОЛЕЙНИК Д.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
102 (30+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11580 |
ОЛЕЙНИК П.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11581 |
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ М.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11582 |
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Р.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11583 |
ОЛЕЙНИКОВА Є.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11584 |
ОЛЕЙНИКОВА М.С. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11585 |
ОЛЕЙНІК В.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
61 (21+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11586 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВ Д. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11587 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВ Т.П. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
60 (36+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11588 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВА А.Ю. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11589 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВА С.Б. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11590 |
ОЛЕЙНІКОВА Ю.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
80 (24+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11591 |
ОЛЕКСАНДРОВ А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
74 (12+24+38) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11592 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО В.М. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11593 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО В.М. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11594 |
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО Н.В. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11595 |
ОЛЕНЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
50 (12+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11596 |
ОЛЕНЮК М.Р. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11597 |
ОЛЕНЮК С.Р. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11598 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО А.В. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11599 |
ОЛЕФІРЕНКО І.М. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11600 |
ОЛЕФІРОВА Д.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11601 |
ОЛЕХ М.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11602 |
ОЛЕШКО А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11603 |
ОЛЕШКО В.Є. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11604 |
ОЛЕШКО К.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11605 |
ОЛЕШКО М.Д. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11606 |
ОЛЕШКО О.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11607 |
ОЛЄИНИК Г.Д. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11608 |
ОЛЄЙНІК Д.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11609 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.А. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
11610 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Г. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11611 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11612 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11613 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11614 |
ОЛІЙНИК А.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
50 (6+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11615 |
ОЛІЙНИК В.Д. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11616 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11617 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.Г. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
11 |
102 (30+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11618 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11619 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11620 |
ОЛІЙНИК Д.Я. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
66 (18+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11621 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11622 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.Д. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11623 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.М. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11624 |
ОЛІЙНИК І.Р. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11625 |
ОЛІЙНИК К.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11626 |
ОЛІЙНИК М. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11627 |
ОЛІЙНИК О.Б. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11628 |
ОЛІЙНИК П.А. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
21 (12+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11629 |
ОЛІЙНИК Р.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11630 |
ОЛІЙНИК С.О. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
99 (36+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11631 |
ОЛІЙНИК Т.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
7 |
144 (42+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11632 |
ОЛІЙНИК Т.С. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11633 |
ОЛІЙНИК Я.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
67 (21+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11634 |
ОЛІЙНИКА А.Б. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11635 |
ОЛІЙНИКА К.С. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11636 |
ОЛІЙНИКОВ Я.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11637 |
ОЛІЙНИКОВА А.В. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11638 |
ОЛІЙНИКОВА А.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
135 (48+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11639 |
ОЛІКОВА В.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11640 |
ОЛІСНЕВИЧ О.Р. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11641 |
ОЛІФЕРЧИК В.П. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
21 (3+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11642 |
ОЛІФІРОВСЬКА А.А. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11643 |
ОЛІШЕВСЬКА П.С. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11644 |
ОЛЬМЕЗОВА Є.Є. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11645 |
ОЛЬХОВА К.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11646 |
ОЛЬХОВА П.І. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
38 (18+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11647 |
ОЛЬХОВИЙ О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11648 |
ОЛЬХОВИК А.К. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
4 |
66 (42+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11649 |
ОЛЬХОВИК О.Г. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
11650 |
ОЛЬХОВСЬКА В.Є. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
31 (9+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11651 |
ОЛЬХОВСЬКА Н.А. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11652 |
ОЛЬХОВСЬКИЙ Г.М. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11653 |
ОЛЬШАНСЬКА Д.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11654 |
ОЛЬШЕВСЬКА А.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11655 |
ОМЕЛИНСЬКИЙ О.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11656 |
ОМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА А.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
60 (30+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11657 |
ОМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА Т.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
118 (12+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11658 |
ОМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ В.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11659 |
ОМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Т.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11660 |
ОМЕЛЬЧАК В.Я. |
05368 |
м. Маріуполь |
Приватна школа "Привілегія" |
9 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11661 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНК А.П. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
38 (18+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11662 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11663 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11664 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11665 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.Є. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11666 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО В.І. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11667 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Д.Л. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11668 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Є.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11669 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11670 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11671 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО І.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
5 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11672 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Ї. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11673 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО К.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11674 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
11675 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.К. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11676 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.Л. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11677 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11678 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО О.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11679 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО О.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11680 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО П.О. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11681 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Р.М. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
40 (18+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11682 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК А.С. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
11683 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Д.А. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11684 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Д.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11685 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Є.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11686 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Є.С. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
6 |
111 (30+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
11687 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК Н.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11688 |
ОМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО А.Ю. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11689 |
ОМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО О.К. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11690 |
ОМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Т.П. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11691 |
ОМЕЛЮХ Д.М. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11692 |
ОМЕЛЮХ М.М. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11693 |
ОМЕЛЯНЕНКО А.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
34 (18+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11694 |
ОМЕЦИНСЬКИЙ А.В. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
76 (6+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11695 |
ОНАСЕНКО Є.Р. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
126 (36+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11696 |
ОНИКІЙЧУК Д.А. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
5 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11697 |
ОНИШКО Д.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11698 |
ОНИШКО К.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11699 |
ОНИШКО Я.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11700 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11701 |
ОНИЩЕНКО А.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11702 |
ОНИЩЕНКО В.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11703 |
ОНИЩЕНКО В.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
40 (24+10+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11704 |
ОНИЩЕНКО В.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11705 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Д. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
11706 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Є.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
53 (27+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11707 |
ОНИЩЕНКО К. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
45 (18+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11708 |
ОНИЩЕНКО К.С. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11709 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Н.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
123 (39+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11710 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Н.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
96 (30+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11711 |
ОНИЩЕНКО Я.В. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
11 |
130 (30+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11712 |
ОНИЩУК А.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
105 (24+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11713 |
ОНИЩУК Є.І. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
11714 |
ОНІПЧЕНКО М.С. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11715 |
ОНІПЧЕНКО О.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11716 |
ОНІШКО А.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11717 |
ОНІЩЕНКО І.І. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11718 |
ОНІЩЄНКО В.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
69 (30+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11719 |
ОНОПКО Ю.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
11720 |
ОНОПЧЕНКО У.С. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11721 |
ОНОСОВА М.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11722 |
ОНУ В.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
11723 |
ОНУФРІЄВА Л.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11724 |
ОПАЛЄВ М.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11725 |
ОПАНАСЕНКО С.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11726 |
ОПАРІН А.Ю. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
11 |
102 (18+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11727 |
ОПОКА К.П. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11728 |
ОПУТІНА А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11729 |
ОРДИНЦЕВ М.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
63 (30+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11730 |
ОРДИНЦЕВ О.М. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11731 |
ОРЕЛ Д.М. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11732 |
ОРЕЛ Н.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11733 |
ОРЕЛ С.К. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (42+45+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
11734 |
ОРЕЛ Я.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11735 |
ОРЕХОВА Л.К. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11736 |
ОРЕХОВСЬКА Н.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11737 |
ОРЕШИНА С.Р. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11738 |
ОРЄХОВА А.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11739 |
ОРЄХОВА К.А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11740 |
ОРЄХОВА М.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11741 |
ОРЄХОВА П.С. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11742 |
ОРЄШКОВ К.Г. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11743 |
ОРИШИЧ С.А. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
20 (0+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11744 |
ОРИЩЕНКО М.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11745 |
ОРИЩЕНКО О.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11746 |
ОРИЩИНА С.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11747 |
ОРІСЕНКО С. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
141 (54+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11748 |
ОРЛЕНКО Л.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11749 |
ОРЛОВ А.А. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11750 |
ОРЛОВ Д.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11751 |
ОРЛОВ Є.С. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11752 |
ОРЛОВ О.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11753 |
ОРЛОВА А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11754 |
ОРЛОВА А.І. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11755 |
ОРЛОВА А.М. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
58 (18+10+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11756 |
ОРЛОВА В.А. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
123 (36+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11757 |
ОРЛОВА Є. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11758 |
ОРЛОВА Є.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11759 |
ОРЛОВА Є.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
56 (12+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11760 |
ОРЛОВА К.О. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11761 |
ОРЛОВА К.Р. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
63 (45+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11762 |
ОРЛОВА М.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11763 |
ОРЛОВА О.О. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11764 |
ОРЛОВА П.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11765 |
ОРЛОВА С.К. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
94 (18+24+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11766 |
ОРЛОВСЬКА О.В. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11767 |
ОРЛОВСЬКИЙ Т.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11768 |
ОРОБЕЦЬ А.Д. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11769 |
ОРОПЧЕНКО М.О. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11770 |
ОРУДЖОВ Ю.Г. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11771 |
ОРЧАКОВСЬКА В.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
7 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11772 |
ОСАДЧА А.І. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11773 |
ОСАДЧА Е.О. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11774 |
ОСАДЧА К.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11775 |
ОСАДЧІЙ О.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11776 |
ОСАДЧУК В.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11777 |
ОСАДЧУК Д.М. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11778 |
ОСАУЛ Н.Р. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
11779 |
ОСАУЛЕНКО І.Р. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11780 |
ОСЕТРОВА А.М. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11781 |
ОСЄТРОВА Н.А. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11782 |
ОСИНСЬКА М.К. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
29 (9+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11783 |
ОСИПЕНКО М.І. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11784 |
ОСИПЕНКО Р.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
90 (24+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11785 |
ОСИПОВ Д.К. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11786 |
ОСИПОВ К.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11787 |
ОСИПОВА М.К. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
9 |
44 (6+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11788 |
ОСИПОВА Т.П. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11789 |
ОСИЧНА О.С. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
11790 |
ОСІКОВА С.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11791 |
ОСІННЯ А.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
37 (9+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11792 |
ОСІПОВ А.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11793 |
ОСІПОВА А.А. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11794 |
ОСІПОВА А.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11795 |
ОСІПОВА М.П. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
80 (18+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11796 |
ОСМАНОВ Р.С. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11797 |
ОСМАНОВ Т.С. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11798 |
ОСМАНОВА Д.Е. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11799 |
ОСМЯТЧЕНКО В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11800 |
ОСОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
30 (12+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11801 |
ОСОВСЬКИЙ К.І. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11802 |
ОСОВСЬКИЙ М.І. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11803 |
ОСОКА В.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11804 |
ОСОКІН І.І. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
44 (18+20+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11805 |
ОСПІЩЕВ Р.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11806 |
ОСПОДОВА С.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
105 (48+39+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11807 |
ОСТАНІН Д.С. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
123 (42+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11808 |
ОСТАНІНА В.С. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
123 (42+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11809 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.Д. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11810 |
ОСТАПЕНКО А.С. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11811 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Г.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11812 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Д.М. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11813 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Є.М. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11814 |
ОСТАПЕНКО Є.С. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
81 (24+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11815 |
ОСТАПЕНКО М.Ю. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11816 |
ОСТАПЕНКО О.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11817 |
ОСТАПКО Д.О. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11818 |
ОСТАПЧУК К.С. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11819 |
ОСТАПЧУК М.Р. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11820 |
ОСТАШЕНЯ С.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11821 |
ОСТРЕНКО М.В. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
8 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11822 |
ОСТРИЖНА Г.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11823 |
ОСТРОВА В.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11824 |
ОСТРОВАЯ Т.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
52 (24+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11825 |
ОСТРОВЕРХ В.С. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11826 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА А.О. |
05547 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Комарська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11827 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА Л.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11828 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА О.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
94 (24+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11829 |
ОСТРОВСЬКА Я.Г. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11830 |
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11831 |
ОСТРЯНІН О.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11832 |
ОСТЯК А.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11833 |
ОСУХОВСЬКА В.Р. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11834 |
ОСЬМАК В.О. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11835 |
ОСЬМУХА В.А. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11836 |
ОСЬМУХА К.А. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11837 |
ОТІРКО А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11838 |
ОТКИДАЧ Є.Є. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11839 |
ОТРИШКО О.Д. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11840 |
ОТРІШКО Д.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
11841 |
ОТРІШКО Є.Є. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11842 |
ОТСТАВНА О.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11843 |
ОХМАТ К.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
111 (30+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11844 |
ОХМУШ Д.М. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11845 |
ОХМУШ М.А. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
5 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11846 |
ОХОТНІКОВА А.Р. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11847 |
ОХРИМЕНКО М.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11848 |
ОХРИМЕНКО С.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
60 (18+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11849 |
ОХРІМЕНКО Д.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11850 |
ОХРІМЕНКО К.Г. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11851 |
ОХРІМЕНКО М.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11852 |
ОЦВЕРА Д.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
147 (48+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11853 |
ОЧАТЕНКО М.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11854 |
ОЧЕРЕДНЮК А.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11855 |
ОЧЕРЕТЬКО Д.Є. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11856 |
ОЧЕРЕТЯНИЙ В.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11857 |
ОЧЕРЕТЯННАЯ А.С. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11858 |
ОЧКАС Є.А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11859 |
ОШУРКО А.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11860 |
ОШУРКО Д.А. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11861 |
ОШУРКО Д.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11862 |
ОЩЕПКОВ Б.Є. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11863 |
ПАВЕНКО А.М. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11864 |
ПАВЕНКО С.Є. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11865 |
ПАВЛЕНЙКО А.І. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11866 |
ПАВЛЕНКО А.О. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11867 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11868 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
51 (9+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11869 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.О. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11870 |
ПАВЛЕНКО В.Р. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
10 |
112 (36+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11871 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Г.С. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11872 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Д.М. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11873 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Є. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11874 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Є.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
67 (27+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11875 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Є.Ю. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11876 |
ПАВЛЕНКО І.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
11877 |
ПАВЛЕНКО І.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11878 |
ПАВЛЕНКО К.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11879 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.Є. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11880 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11881 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11882 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.Р. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11883 |
ПАВЛЕНКО М.Р. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11884 |
ПАВЛЕНКО О.М. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11885 |
ПАВЛЕНКО П.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
86 (6+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11886 |
ПАВЛЕНКО П.М. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
46 (12+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
11887 |
ПАВЛЕНКО П.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
11888 |
ПАВЛЕНКО П.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11889 |
ПАВЛЕНКО С.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11890 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Т.А. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11891 |
ПАВЛИК М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (39+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11892 |
ПАВЛІВ А.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
6 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11893 |
ПАВЛІВНА В.Н. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11894 |
ПАВЛІВСЬКА С.Є. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11895 |
ПАВЛІВСЬКИЙ І. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11896 |
ПАВЛІЙ В.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11897 |
ПАВЛІК В.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
78 (18+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11898 |
ПАВЛІНСЬКИЙ К.Д. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11899 |
ПАВЛІШИН І.О. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11900 |
ПАВЛОВ Д.А. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11901 |
ПАВЛОВ Є.Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11902 |
ПАВЛОВ І.Д. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
105 (30+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11903 |
ПАВЛОВ К.М. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11904 |
ПАВЛОВ М.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11905 |
ПАВЛОВ О.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11906 |
ПАВЛОВА К.В. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11907 |
ПАВЛОВА А.І. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
11908 |
ПАВЛОВА А.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
11909 |
ПАВЛОВА А.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
138 (36+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11910 |
ПАВЛОВА А.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11911 |
ПАВЛОВА А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11912 |
ПАВЛОВА В.Р. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11913 |
ПАВЛОВА Д.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11914 |
ПАВЛОВА Е.Є. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
57 (33+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11915 |
ПАВЛОВА К.О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
71 (21+20+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11916 |
ПАВЛОВА М.І. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
5 |
93 (24+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11917 |
ПАВЛОВА П.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11918 |
ПАВЛОВА С.І. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11919 |
ПАВЛОВА С.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
11920 |
ПАВЛОВИЧ В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11921 |
ПАВЛОВИЧ М.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11922 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА А.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11923 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА А.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11924 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКА В.М. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11925 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11926 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ М. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11927 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
9 |
26 (12+6+8) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11928 |
ПАВЛОВСЬКИЙ Р.І. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11929 |
ПАВЛУСЕНКО Р.М. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
49 (27+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11930 |
ПАВЛУЩЕНКО Я.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11931 |
ПАВЛЮК А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11932 |
ПАВЛЮК Д.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (6+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11933 |
ПАВЛЮК С.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11934 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО А.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11935 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО А.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
146 (48+54+44) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11936 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО І.І. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11937 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО П.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11938 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКОВ М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11939 |
ПАВЛЮЧЄНКО К.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11940 |
ПАВЛЮЧУК О.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11941 |
ПАВОНСЬКОГО В.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11942 |
ПАВПОВА М.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11943 |
ПАВУЧОК І.Д. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11944 |
ПАВЦЬО Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11945 |
ПАДАЛКА Д.М. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11946 |
ПАДАЛКА Є.Р. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
9 |
132 (18+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
11947 |
ПАДАЛКА М.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
67 (27+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11948 |
ПАДАЛКА О.О. |
05297 |
|
Хрестищенська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
11949 |
ПАДАЛКО Д.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11950 |
ПАДАЛКО П.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11951 |
ПАДАЛКО Т.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11952 |
ПАЗИНИЧ П.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11953 |
ПАЗІЙ Д.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11954 |
ПАЗУХІНА В.Р. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11955 |
ПАК В.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
11956 |
ПАКЕЖ В.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11957 |
ПАКІНА С.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11958 |
ПАЛАГНЮК Л.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11959 |
ПАЛАГУТА М.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11960 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК А.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11961 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК А.С. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
102 (42+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
11962 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК В.В. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
8 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11963 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК Л.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11964 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК М.І. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11965 |
ПАЛАМАРЧУК О.І. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11966 |
ПАЛЄХА А.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11967 |
ПАЛІЙ П.В. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11968 |
ПАЛІНА С.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11969 |
ПАЛІНКА Я.Р. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11970 |
ПАЛЬЦЕВА А.Д. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
11971 |
ПАЛЬЧИК А.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11972 |
ПАЛЬЧИК К.А. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11973 |
ПАЛЬЧИК О.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
79 (27+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11974 |
ПАЛЬЯНОВА А.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11975 |
ПАНАРЬЇН А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11976 |
ПАНАСЕВИЧ К.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11977 |
ПАНАСЕНКО А. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11978 |
ПАНАСЕНКО А.О. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11979 |
ПАНАСЕНКО А.Р. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
11980 |
ПАНАСЕНКО В.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11981 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Д.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11982 |
ПАНАСЕНКО К.Р. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11983 |
ПАНАСЕНКО М.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
11984 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Т.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11985 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Т.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11986 |
ПАНАСЕНКО Ю.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
11987 |
ПАНАСЮК А.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
11988 |
ПАНАСЮК Б.Е. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11989 |
ПАНАСЮК Д.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
11990 |
ПАНАСЮК І.Є. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
60 (6+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
11991 |
ПАНАСЮК Я.Е. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
9 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
11992 |
ПАНАЩЕНКО В.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11993 |
ПАНЕНКО Д.Б. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
150 (54+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11994 |
ПАНЕНКОВА Д.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
11995 |
ПАНИШЕВА А.Ю. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (30+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
11996 |
ПАНІБРАТОВ Ю.М. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
11997 |
ПАНІБРАТЧЕНКО Є.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
11998 |
ПАНІБРАТЧЕНКО О.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
11999 |
ПАНІЧЕВ Д.С. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
12000 |
ПАНКОВ А.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12001 |
ПАНКОВ А.В. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
2 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12002 |
ПАНКОВ Б.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
120 (48+45+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12003 |
ПАНКОВ В.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12004 |
ПАНКОВА А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12005 |
ПАНКОВА П.Е. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
63 (27+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12006 |
ПАНКОВЕЦЬ С.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
10 |
100 (12+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12007 |
ПАНКРАТОВ М.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
7 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12008 |
ПАНКРАТЬЄВ В.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12009 |
ПАНОВ Б.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12010 |
ПАНОВ Б.Є. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12011 |
ПАНОВ В.Є. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
11 |
38 (18+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12012 |
ПАНОВ О.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12013 |
ПАНОВА М.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12014 |
ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА С.М. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
36 (24+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12015 |
ПАНТИЛЕЕВА В.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12016 |
ПАНТЮХІН І.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12017 |
ПАНТЮХІН Р.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (30+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12018 |
ПАНТЮШЕНКО А.А. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12019 |
ПАНТЮШЕНКО І.І. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12020 |
ПАНФІЛОВ А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12021 |
ПАНФІЛОВА Д.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12022 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
26 (12+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12023 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12024 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.О. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12025 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12026 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.Р. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12027 |
ПАНЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12028 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.О. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (30+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12029 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
135 (48+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12030 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Г.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12031 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Г.М. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
124 (42+42+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12032 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Д.І. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12033 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Є.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12034 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12035 |
ПАНЧЕНКО М.А. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12036 |
ПАНЧЕНКО П.А. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12037 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Р.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
33 (18+0+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12038 |
ПАНЧЕНКО Р.Л. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12039 |
ПАНЧУК Д.І. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
5 |
69 (30+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12040 |
ПАНЧУЛОВА Ю.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12041 |
ПАНЬКІВ А.І. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12042 |
ПАНЬКІН Р.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12043 |
ПАНЬКІНА А.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12044 |
ПАНЬКОВА В.А. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12045 |
ПАПАЗОВ О.Є. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12046 |
ПАПАЗОВА К.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12047 |
ПАПАЇКА С.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12048 |
ПАПАКИЦЬ В.А. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
12049 |
ПАПАКІН А.С. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12050 |
ПАПАКІНА В.І. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
63 (24+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12051 |
ПАПАКІНА О.В. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12052 |
ПАПАКІЦА В.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12053 |
ПАПАЦЕНКО М.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12054 |
ПАПАЯНІ А.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12055 |
ПАПІН Б.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
12056 |
ПАПІНА О.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12057 |
ПАПІРНА А.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12058 |
ПАПІРНИЙ О.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
147 (54+39+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12059 |
ПАПСУЄВА А.М. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12060 |
ПАПУРА Н.Ю. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12061 |
ПАПУШ А.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12062 |
ПАПУШ В.А. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
63 (12+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12063 |
ПАПУШ В.В. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
5 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12064 |
ПАПУШ М.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12065 |
ПАПУША Д.Я. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
18 (6+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12066 |
ПАПУШЕНКО О.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
94 (12+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12067 |
ПАПШОЙ В.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12068 |
ПАПЯН А.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12069 |
ПАРАЄВА М.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12070 |
ПАРАМАШ Г.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12071 |
ПАРАМЕИ Г.С. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12072 |
ПАРАМОНОВ К.В. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12073 |
ПАРАМОНОВА А.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12074 |
ПАРАМОНОВА Д.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12075 |
ПАРАМОНОВА К.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12076 |
ПАРАМОНОВА С.С. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12077 |
ПАРАМОШИНА К.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12078 |
ПАРАСЮК В.В. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12079 |
ПАРАХИН Є.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12080 |
ПАРАЩЕВІН Д.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
32 (12+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12081 |
ПАРДАБАЕВА Н.М. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12082 |
ПАРИНЦЕВ О.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12083 |
ПАРИНЦЕВА У.П. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12084 |
ПАРНЮГІН О.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12085 |
ПАРТАКЕЛА А.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
69 (18+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12086 |
ПАРТАКЕЛА Д.Ю. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12087 |
ПАРТАКЕЛА М.А. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12088 |
ПАРТЕНАДЗЕ Л.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
100 (30+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12089 |
ПАРТОНЕНКО Г.М. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12090 |
ПАРТФЕНОВ А.М. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12091 |
ПАРТФЕНОВ В.М. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12092 |
ПАРФЕНЮК А. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12093 |
ПАРФЕНЮК В.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12094 |
ПАРФІЛКО В.Г. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
27 (21+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12095 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12096 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.Є. |
05098 |
|
Курахівської ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Котюжанська Анна Миколаївна |
12097 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12098 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО А.С. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12099 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Б.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12100 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО В.А. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12101 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО В.Д. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
12102 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО В.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12103 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО В.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12104 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Є.І. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
12105 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО К.П. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
62 (18+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12106 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Л.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12107 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
8 |
90 (30+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12108 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО М.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12109 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Н.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12110 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО О.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12111 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО П.А. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12112 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО С.А. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12113 |
ПАРХОМЕНКО Ю.Д. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
114 (42+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12114 |
ПАРШИКОВ М.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12115 |
ПАРШИКОВА В.С. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (6+45+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12116 |
ПАРШИКОВА С.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12117 |
ПАРШИН А.Є. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
41 (15+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12118 |
ПАРШИН В.Р. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12119 |
ПАРШИН О.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12120 |
ПАРШИНА А.Є. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12121 |
ПАРШИНА М.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12122 |
ПАРШИНА Н. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12123 |
ПАРШИНЦЕВА П.Н. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
6 |
105 (24+21+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12124 |
ПАРШУКОВ С.О. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
28 (6+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12125 |
ПАСЕНКО В.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
15 (3+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12126 |
ПАСІЧНА Д.І. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12127 |
ПАСІЧНА О.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
58 (6+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12128 |
ПАСІЧНИК А.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12129 |
ПАСІЧНИК Є.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12130 |
ПАСІЧНИК І.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
80 (18+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12131 |
ПАСІЧНИК К.І. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
3 |
72 (42+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12132 |
ПАСІШНИК А.А. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12133 |
ПАСКАЛ Є.А. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12134 |
ПАСКАЛ Т.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12135 |
ПАСКАЛУЦА С.Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
23 (9+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12136 |
ПАСЛАВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12137 |
ПАСЛЬОН Д.Ю. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
56 (6+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12138 |
ПАСТЕРНАК К.М. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
72 (30+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12139 |
ПАСТЕРНАК М.Е. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12140 |
ПАСТУХ М.В. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
6 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12141 |
ПАСТУХОВ В.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12142 |
ПАСТУШЕНКО О. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12143 |
ПАСЬКО Д.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12144 |
ПАСЬКО С.І. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12145 |
ПАСЮГА В.Л. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
80 (12+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12146 |
ПАТАНА П.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12147 |
ПАТРІКЄЄВ А.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12148 |
ПАТРІКЄЄВА І.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
60 (18+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12149 |
ПАТРІЧА М.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12150 |
ПАУКОВА К.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
30 (12+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12151 |
ПАУСТОВСЬКА А.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12152 |
ПАХНО К.А. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12153 |
ПАХОМЕНКО А.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
7 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12154 |
ПАХОМОВ Б.В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12155 |
ПАХОМОВ Д.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12156 |
ПАХОМОВ І.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12157 |
ПАХОМОВ О.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12158 |
ПАХОМОВА А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12159 |
ПАХОМОВА В.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12160 |
ПАХОМОВА Д.Р. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
51 (6+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12161 |
ПАХОМОВА К.Ю. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
57 (18+30+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12162 |
ПАХОМОВА М.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12163 |
ПАХОМОВА М.С. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12164 |
ПАХОМОВА Ю.О. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12165 |
ПАЦЕНКО Р.В. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12166 |
ПАЦЕРА В.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12167 |
ПАЦИОРА М.А. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12168 |
ПАЦІОРА О.Д. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12169 |
ПАЦІОРА С.С. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12170 |
ПАЦУЛА Є.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12171 |
ПАЧАДЖИ Д.Є. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12172 |
ПАЧАДЖИ Д.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
6 |
90 (36+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12173 |
ПАЧАДЖИ Л.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
7 |
66 (18+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12174 |
ПАШАЄВ М.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12175 |
ПАШИН Є.А. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12176 |
ПАШИН Є.О. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12177 |
ПАШИНА О. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
8 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12178 |
ПАШИНІНА А.М. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12179 |
ПАШКО Д.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12180 |
ПАШКО К.А. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12181 |
ПАШКО С.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
87 (39+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12182 |
ПАШКОВ Д.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12183 |
ПАШКОВ М.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12184 |
ПАШКОВ Р.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12185 |
ПАШКОВА А.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12186 |
ПАШКОВА П.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
12187 |
ПАШКОВСЬКА А.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12188 |
ПАШКОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12189 |
ПАШКУРОВА С.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12190 |
ПАШПАДУРОВА А.С. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
21 (3+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12191 |
ПАЩЕНКО А.В. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12192 |
ПАЩЕНКО А.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12193 |
ПАЩЕНКО А.В. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
1 |
51 (15+6+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
12194 |
ПАЩЕНКО А.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12195 |
ПАЩЕНКО А.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12196 |
ПАЩЕНКО В.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
99 (30+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12197 |
ПАЩЕНКО В.О. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12198 |
ПАЩЕНКО І.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12199 |
ПАЩЕНКО К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12200 |
ПАЩЕНКО К.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
120 (48+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12201 |
ПАЩЕНКО Л.К. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12202 |
ПАЩЕНКО Ю.М. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12203 |
ПАЩЕНКО Я.В. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12204 |
ПАЩЄНКО Л.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12205 |
ПАЩУК К. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12206 |
ПЕДЕНКО М.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12207 |
ПЕДИК С.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12208 |
ПЕДЧЕНКО А.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12209 |
ПЕЙКЕРТ Н.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
135 (45+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12210 |
ПЕКАЧ А.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12211 |
ПЕЛЕХ М.Ф. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12212 |
ПЕЛЕХ О.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12213 |
ПЕЛЕЦ Л.Г. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12214 |
ПЕЛИПЕНКО Д.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12215 |
ПЕЛИХ М.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12216 |
ПЕЛІПАНЬ Г.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12217 |
ПЕНІН Н.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12218 |
ПЕНІНА Т.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12219 |
ПЕНТИЙ Б.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12220 |
ПЕНЧУК К.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12221 |
ПЕНЬКОВ Д.І. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12222 |
ПЕНЯКОВЦЕВА К.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12223 |
ПЕНЯШКІН Е.М. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
39 (12+24+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12224 |
ПЕРВОВА О.Ю. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
56 (24+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12225 |
ПЕРЕБЕЙНІС Д.В. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12226 |
ПЕРЕБИЙНІС А.Г. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
108 (42+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
12227 |
ПЕРЕВАЛОВА К.Р. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
81 (36+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12228 |
ПЕРЕВЕДЕНЦЕВА В.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
7 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12229 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВ К.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12230 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВА К.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12231 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВА В.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12232 |
ПЕРЕВЕРЗЄВА П.О. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12233 |
ПЕРЕГОНЦЕВА С.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12234 |
ПЕРЕДЕРІЙ С.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12235 |
ПЕРЕДРІЙ В.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
62 (12+12+38) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12236 |
ПЕРЕЗВА А.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12237 |
ПЕРЕКАТОВ О.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
87 (45+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12238 |
ПЕРЕКРЕСТОВА А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
99 (30+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12239 |
ПЕРЕКРЬОСТОВ Ф. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12240 |
ПЕРЕЛИГИН Д.Є. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12241 |
ПЕРЕЛОМА В.А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12242 |
ПЕРЕЛОМА М.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12243 |
ПЕРЕЛОМА М.Р. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12244 |
ПЕРЕМЕЙ А.С. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (36+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12245 |
ПЕРЕМИБІДА О.М. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12246 |
ПЕРЕМОТ Є.Є. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
12247 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛЕНКО М.Є. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12248 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ А.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
90 (12+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12249 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ В.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12250 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ В.С. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
90 (42+21+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12251 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Г. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
117 (36+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12252 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Н.М. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12253 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Я.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12254 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК Т.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12255 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК Ю.М. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12256 |
ПЕРЕРВА К.С. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12257 |
ПЕРЕСАДА А.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12258 |
ПЕРЕСАДА А.І. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
12 (6+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12259 |
ПЕРЕСАДА М.Д. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12260 |
ПЕРЕСАДА О.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12261 |
ПЕРЕСАДА С.Є. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
12262 |
ПЕРЕСІЧАНСЬКА М.Д. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12263 |
ПЕРЕТЯТЬКО О.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
120 (36+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12264 |
ПЕРЕУХЕНКО Б.В. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
39 (15+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12265 |
ПЕРЕХОДЬКО В.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
108 (36+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12266 |
ПЕРКІНА О.І. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12267 |
ПЕРЛИК Є.Т. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
44 (12+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12268 |
ПЕРЛІК В.О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
5 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12269 |
ПЕРЛІКАС Р.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12270 |
ПЕРМІНОВ А.П. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12271 |
ПЕРМІНОВ К. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
24 (12+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12272 |
ПЕРМІНОВА С. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12273 |
ПЕРОВА А.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12274 |
ПЕРСАНЬ М.І. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12275 |
ПЕРУН В.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12276 |
ПЕРУНОВСЬКА Є.А. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12277 |
ПЕРФІЛЬЄВА Т.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12278 |
ПЕРЦЕВ Є.А. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12279 |
ПЕРЦЕВ Є.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12280 |
ПЕРЦЕВ М.А. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12281 |
ПЕРЦЕВА А.А. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
7 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12282 |
ПЕРЦОВ Д.Я. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12283 |
ПЕРШИН Д.В. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12284 |
ПЕРШИН О.С. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12285 |
ПЕРШИН П.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12286 |
ПЕРШИНА М.С. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
30 (24+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12287 |
ПЕСЛЯК А.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12288 |
ПЕСТРЮГА Є.Р. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12289 |
ПЕСТУНОВ А.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12290 |
ПЕСТУНОВА А.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
129 (36+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12291 |
ПЕТЕРГЕРІН Д.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
104 (18+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12292 |
ПЕТЕРГЕРІН І.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12293 |
ПЕТКОГЛО Д.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12294 |
ПЕТЛЕВАНИЙ Д.А. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12295 |
ПЕТЛЕНКО А.С. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
9 |
110 (12+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12296 |
ПЕТРАКОВ І.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
68 (24+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12297 |
ПЕТРАКОВА В.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12298 |
ПЕТРАШИН М.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12299 |
ПЕТРАЩУК М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12300 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
66 (24+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12301 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12302 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.Д. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12303 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.О. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12304 |
ПЕТРЕНКО А.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12305 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
46 (18+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12306 |
ПЕТРЕНКО В.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12307 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12308 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.Р. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12309 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
42 (12+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12310 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Д.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12311 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Є.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12312 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Є.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
138 (42+42+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12313 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Є.С. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12314 |
ПЕТРЕНКО І.С. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12315 |
ПЕТРЕНКО К.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12316 |
ПЕТРЕНКО М.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12317 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Н.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12318 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.Г. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12319 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.Р. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
30 (24+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12320 |
ПЕТРЕНКО О.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12321 |
ПЕТРЕНКО П.М. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
12322 |
ПЕТРЕНКО П.П. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
33 (12+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12323 |
ПЕТРЕНКО С.А. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12324 |
ПЕТРЕНКО С.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12325 |
ПЕТРЕНКО С.В. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12326 |
ПЕТРЕНКО Ю.В. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (30+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
12327 |
ПЕТРЕНЧИК О.М. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12328 |
ПЕТРИК О.С. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12329 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО В.Г. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12330 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО І.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12331 |
ПЕТРИЧЕНКО У.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12332 |
ПЕТРІВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
102 (48+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12333 |
ПЕТРІЄВА М.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12334 |
ПЕТРІЩЕВА В.Д. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12335 |
ПЕТРОВ А.Д. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
39 (39+0+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12336 |
ПЕТРОВ Б.В. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
6 |
69 (18+18+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12337 |
ПЕТРОВ Д.О. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12338 |
ПЕТРОВ І.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
12339 |
ПЕТРОВ І.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12340 |
ПЕТРОВ М.Д. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
51 (24+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12341 |
ПЕТРОВ О.Ю. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12342 |
ПЕТРОВ Р.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12343 |
ПЕТРОВА А.Д. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12344 |
ПЕТРОВА А.І. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
57 (18+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12345 |
ПЕТРОВА А.М. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12346 |
ПЕТРОВА В.М. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12347 |
ПЕТРОВА В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12348 |
ПЕТРОВА В.Я. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
87 (30+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12349 |
ПЕТРОВА Г.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12350 |
ПЕТРОВА Є.Д. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12351 |
ПЕТРОВА Є.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12352 |
ПЕТРОВА М.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12353 |
ПЕТРОВА П.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12354 |
ПЕТРОВА С.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12355 |
ПЕТРОВЕЦЬ С.С. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
142 (30+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12356 |
ПЕТРОВИХ Л.М. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12357 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА А.Р. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12358 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА А.С. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12359 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКА К.Є. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12360 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12361 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12362 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12363 |
ПЕТРУК В.О. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12364 |
ПЕТРУК О.М. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
50 (6+24+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12365 |
ПЕТРУСЕВ С.Д. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
6 |
69 (36+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12366 |
ПЕТРУСЕНКО А.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12367 |
ПЕТРУСЕНКО В.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12368 |
ПЕТРУСЕНКО Ю.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
58 (24+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12369 |
ПЕТРУХІНА Є.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12370 |
ПЕТРУШЕНКО Є.О. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
39 (27+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12371 |
ПЕТРУШИНА М.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12372 |
ПЕТРУШКІНА А.Є. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
57 (18+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12373 |
ПЕТРЯЄВ М.Д. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12374 |
ПЕТУХОВА В.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12375 |
ПЕТУХОВА К.Ю. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12376 |
ПЕТУЩАК Л.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12377 |
ПЕЧЕНЕГА Б.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12378 |
ПЕЧЕНИЙ І.Л. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12379 |
ПЕЧЕНИЙ М.Л. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12380 |
ПЕЧЕНТОВСЬКИЙ Б.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12381 |
ПЕЧЕНТОВСЬКИЙ Н.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12382 |
ПЕЧЕРИЦЯ Д.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
7 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12383 |
ПЕЧЕРИЦЯ М.І. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12384 |
ПЕЧЕРИЦЯ О.Є. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
9 |
130 (36+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12385 |
ПЕЧЕРСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12386 |
ПЕШКОВ І.К. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12387 |
ПЕЩЕРІНА І.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12388 |
ПЄВНЄВА А.І. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12389 |
ПЄСТЄРЄВ В.Г. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12390 |
ПЄТАЄВА В.Ю. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12391 |
ПЄТКОВА С.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12392 |
ПЄТУХОВ Д.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12393 |
ПЄФТІЄВА В.Є. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12394 |
ПЄХОТІНА Д.О. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12395 |
ПЄШКОВ А.Г. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
8 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12396 |
ПЄШНІН С.І. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12397 |
ПИВНЕНКО А.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12398 |
ПИВОВАР Р.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12399 |
ПИВОВАРОВ Д.Г. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12400 |
ПИВОВАРОВА А.В. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
144 (48+51+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12401 |
ПИВОВАРОВА В.А. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
7 |
57 (24+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12402 |
ПИВОВАРОВА В.Є. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12403 |
ПИВОВАРОВА Є.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12404 |
ПИЛЄВА Т.І. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12405 |
ПИЛЄНОК Ю.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12406 |
ПИЛИПАК Є.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12407 |
ПИЛИПЕНКА Я.С. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
111 (45+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12408 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12409 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.Б. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12410 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО А.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12411 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Б.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12412 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО В.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12413 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО В.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
7 |
42 (18+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12414 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Д.Е. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12415 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Д.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12416 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Е.Р. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12417 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Є.А. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12418 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО І.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12419 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО М.Е. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12420 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Н.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12421 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО С.А. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12422 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО С.С. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
147 (36+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12423 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО Т.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12424 |
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ К.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12425 |
ПИЛИПЧАТИН К.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12426 |
ПИЛИПЧУК Є.А. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12427 |
ПИЛИПЧУК К.М. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
6 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12428 |
ПИЛЬОВА В.С. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12429 |
ПИНДИК М.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
105 (18+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12430 |
ПИРІГ М.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
35 (21+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12431 |
ПИРОГОВ В.В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12432 |
ПИРОЖЕНКО А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12433 |
ПИРОЖЕНКО Д.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
34 (0+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12434 |
ПИРОЖЕНКО К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12435 |
ПИРОЖНИКОВ А.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
46 (24+4+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12436 |
ПИРОЖНІКОВА О.Д. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12437 |
ПИСАКІН І.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12438 |
ПИСАНЕЦЬ Д.С. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
66 (18+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12439 |
ПИСАНЕЦЬ Р.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12440 |
ПИСАНЕЦЬ Я.М. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12441 |
ПИСАНОВСЬКА М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12442 |
ПИСАРЕНКО А.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12443 |
ПИСАРЕНКО А.Є. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12444 |
ПИСАРЕНКО В.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12445 |
ПИСАРЕНКО Г.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
141 (42+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12446 |
ПИСАРЕНКО Г.А. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
102 (48+6+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
12447 |
ПИСАРЕНКО Г.Ю. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12448 |
ПИСАРЕНКО Д.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12449 |
ПИСАРЕНКО Д.І. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12450 |
ПИСАРЕНКО І.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12451 |
ПИСАРЕНКО К.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
75 (18+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12452 |
ПИСАРЕНКО К.С. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
49 (27+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12453 |
ПИСАРЕНКО М.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12454 |
ПИСКУН К.І. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
8 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12455 |
ПИСЬМЕННИЙ Д.С. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12456 |
ПИСЬМЕНОВ Д.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
142 (48+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12457 |
ПИТОВА М.В. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12458 |
ПИТОВИЙ Д.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12459 |
ПИХТІН О.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
31 (15+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12460 |
ПИХТІНА А.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
35 (9+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12461 |
ПИХТЯ Б.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12462 |
ПИХТЯ В.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
12463 |
ПИХТЯ Д.М. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
12464 |
ПИЦЬКИЙ І.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
111 (33+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12465 |
ПИШНА А.Д. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12466 |
ПИШНА А.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12467 |
ПИШНЕВСЬКА В.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12468 |
ПИШНЕВСЬКИЙ М.А. |
05368 |
м. Маріуполь |
Приватна школа "Привілегія" |
11 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12469 |
ПИШНЕНКО Д.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12470 |
ПИШНЕНКО Є.С. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12471 |
ПИШНЕНКО О.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12472 |
ПИШНИЙ А.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
60 (48+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12473 |
ПИШНИЙ О.В. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
135 (30+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12474 |
ПИШНИЙ О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12475 |
ПИШНЯК Б. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
153 (48+57+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12476 |
ПИШУК В.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12477 |
ПИШУК Н.Л. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12478 |
ПИЩАЛКА В.П. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (18+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12479 |
ПИЩАЛКА Д.Р. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
8 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12480 |
ПИЩЕНКО А.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
69 (6+48+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12481 |
ПІВЕНСЬКА К.Ю. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12482 |
ПІВЕНЬ П.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
6 |
117 (36+21+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12483 |
ПІВЕНЬ А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
69 (9+30+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12484 |
ПІВЕНЬ В.П. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
12485 |
ПІВЕНЬ М.О. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12486 |
ПІВЕНЬ М.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12487 |
ПІВЕНЬ О.С. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12488 |
ПІВІНСЬКИЙ Б.Є. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
70 (24+28+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12489 |
ПІВНИК А.Д. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
12490 |
ПІВНИК М.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12491 |
ПІВНЯК І.А. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
12492 |
ПІВОВАРОВ Д.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12493 |
ПІВОВАРОВ Д.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
40 (24+4+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12494 |
ПІВОВАРОВ М.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12495 |
ПІВТОРАК Ю.С. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
68 (0+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12496 |
ПІГЕЄВ А.О. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
12497 |
ПІГІДА Д.Є. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12498 |
ПІДГАЄЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12499 |
ПІДГАЄЦЬКИЙ М.С. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12500 |
ПІДГОРНИЙ К.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12501 |
ПІДГОРОДЕЦЬКА Д.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12502 |
ПІДДУБНА Г.С. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12503 |
ПІДДУБНА Д.О. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12504 |
ПІДДУБНА І.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12505 |
ПІДДУБНА М.О. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12506 |
ПІДДУБНА Т.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12507 |
ПІДІПРИГОРА О.О. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
12508 |
ПІДМОГИЛЬНА О.Г. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12509 |
ПІДОПРИГОРА В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12510 |
ПІДСТЕПНА Д.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12511 |
ПІДЧЕНКО О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
123 (36+30+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12512 |
ПІЗНЯК З.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12513 |
ПІЗНЯК І.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12514 |
ПІЗНЯК Н.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12515 |
ПІІДУБНИЙ Г.М. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
51 (27+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12516 |
ПІКАЛОВ К.Л. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12517 |
ПІКАЛОВА А.О. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12518 |
ПІКАЛОВА О.С. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12519 |
ПІКІНЕР О.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
117 (36+45+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12520 |
ПІКУЗ М.М. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
82 (12+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12521 |
ПІЛІПЄНКО О.А. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12522 |
ПІЛОВА М.Д. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
129 (39+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12523 |
ПІЛЮШЕНКО О.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12524 |
ПІЛЯЄВА А.П. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12525 |
ПІМАЧОВ Є.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12526 |
ПІМКІНА А.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12527 |
ПІМОНОВ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
9 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12528 |
ПІМОНОВА П.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12529 |
ПІМОНОВА С.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12530 |
ПІНАХІН Д.Є. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12531 |
ПІНЕЖСЬКИЙ М.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12532 |
ПІНІОНЖ О.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12533 |
ПІНЧУК Д.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
58 (30+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12534 |
ПІНЧУК Є. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12535 |
ПІНЧУК М.А. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12536 |
ПІНЬКАС С.І. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12537 |
ПІОНТ В.С. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12538 |
ПІРВЕРДЯН А.В. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12539 |
ПІРЖОВСЬКА М.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12540 |
ПІРКОВСЬКИЙ С.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
120 (12+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12541 |
ПІРОГОВ Р.А. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12542 |
ПІРОЖКОВ М.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
12543 |
ПІРОЦЬКА А.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
11 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12544 |
ПІСАРЕНКО Д.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
75 (18+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12545 |
ПІСКОВАТСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
7 |
48 (24+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
12546 |
ПІСКОВСЬКА В.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12547 |
ПІСКУН П.К. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12548 |
ПІСКУН А.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
102 (24+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12549 |
ПІСКУН В.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12550 |
ПІСКУН К.А. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (24+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12551 |
ПІСОЦЬКА Ю.П. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
118 (12+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12552 |
ПІСТРЯК М.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12553 |
ПІТЕРКІНА В.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12554 |
ПІТКОВСЬКА О.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12555 |
ПІТОНОВ І.О. |
05368 |
м. Маріуполь |
Приватна школа "Привілегія" |
9 |
112 (18+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12556 |
ПІЦЕЛЬ П.І. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
50 (6+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12557 |
ПІЦКОВ Д.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
9 |
56 (6+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12558 |
ПІЧАХЧИ А.Т. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12559 |
ПІЧАХЧІ Ю.І. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12560 |
ПІЧЕВСЬКА Д.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12561 |
ПІЧУГІНА А.А. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
57 (45+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12562 |
ПІЧУГІНА В.А. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
6 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12563 |
ПІЧУЛ О.Г. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12564 |
ПІШ В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12565 |
ПЇРОГОВ М. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12566 |
ПЛАКІДА Є.Р. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12567 |
ПЛАКСІЙ В.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12568 |
ПЛАКСІНА Е.М. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12569 |
ПЛАСТІНІНА Л.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12570 |
ПЛАТО В.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12571 |
ПЛАТОНОВ Є.К. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12572 |
ПЛАТОНОВ О.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
50 (18+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12573 |
ПЛАТОНОВА В.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12574 |
ПЛАТОШИНА В.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12575 |
ПЛАТЧЄНКО А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12576 |
ПЛАХОВА Д.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12577 |
ПЛАХОТИН У.Е. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12578 |
ПЛАХОТІН І.Є. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12579 |
ПЛАХОТІНА С.Є. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12580 |
ПЛАХОТЯ Ю.В. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
12581 |
ПЛАХТІЙ К.Д. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12582 |
ПЛЕСКАЧ Д.В. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12583 |
ПЛЕСКАЧ І.Г. |
05702 |
м. Волноваха |
Чермалицька ЗОШ |
10 |
72 (6+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12584 |
ПЛЕСКАЧ С.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12585 |
ПЛЕТЕНЬОВ А.М. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
56 (30+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12586 |
ПЛЕХАНОВ А.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12587 |
ПЛЕШАНОВ Д.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
138 (36+57+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12588 |
ПЛЕШАНОВ І.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
110 (24+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12589 |
ПЛЕШИВЦЕВ К.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12590 |
ПЛЕШКАН Д.В. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12591 |
ПЛЕШКО А.І. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12592 |
ПЛЄШКУРОВА С.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
72 (24+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12593 |
ПЛИС О.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12594 |
ПЛИСКА А.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12595 |
ПЛИСКА П.Д. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12596 |
ПЛИШЕВСЬКА Л.М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12597 |
ПЛОТИНСЬКА С.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12598 |
ПЛОТНІКОВ Т.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12599 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА В.Д. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12600 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА В.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12601 |
ПЛОТНІКОВА П.Ф. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12602 |
ПЛОХІХ А.А. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12603 |
ПЛОХІХ К.І. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12604 |
ПЛОХОЙ Т.А. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12605 |
ПЛОЩИК Д.С. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
120 (48+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12606 |
ПЛУГІНА В.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12607 |
ПЛУЖНІКОВА Є.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12608 |
ПЛЮШАКОВ М.Є. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
102 (30+24+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12609 |
ПЛЮШКО А.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
57 (9+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12610 |
ПЛЮШКО Д.Р. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12611 |
ПОБЕГАЙЛО А.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12612 |
ПОБЕРЕЖА В.В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
94 (12+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12613 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНИЙ В.Ф. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
8 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12614 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНИЙ Д.А. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
4 |
57 (39+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12615 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНИЙ Х.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12616 |
ПОБЕРЕЖНИК А.А. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
45 (18+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12617 |
ПОБІГАИЛО І.А. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12618 |
ПОВАЛІХЇНА О.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12619 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВ О.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
78 (6+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12620 |
ПОВАЛЯШКО Б.А. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
76 (18+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12621 |
ПОВАР А.І. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
8 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12622 |
ПОВАРОВ М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (6+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12623 |
ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ А.М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12624 |
ПОВОРОЗНЮК А.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12625 |
ПОВОРОЗНЮК Б.Г. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12626 |
ПОВХ В.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12627 |
ПОВХ Д.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12628 |
ПОГАРСЬКА М.М. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12629 |
ПОГІБАЄВ О.Є. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
10 |
88 (18+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12630 |
ПОГОЖА А.Ю. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12631 |
ПОГОНЕЦЬ В.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12632 |
ПОГОНЕЦЬ П.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12633 |
ПОГОНОВА В.О. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12634 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВ Д.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
11 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12635 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВ Є.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12636 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВ Т.С. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
12637 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВ Я.Р. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12638 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВА Д. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
11 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12639 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВА Д.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12640 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВ М.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
12641 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА Д.О. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12642 |
ПОГОРЄЛОВА І.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
100 (12+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
12643 |
ПОГОРИЛЯК М.А. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12644 |
ПОГОРІЛО А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12645 |
ПОГОСОВ М.А. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
8 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12646 |
ПОГОСОВА Д.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12647 |
ПОГРЕБНА В. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12648 |
ПОГРЕБНИЦЬКИЙ Д.Я. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12649 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК А.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12650 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК А.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
84 (42+33+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12651 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК А.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
12652 |
ПОГРЕБНЯК В.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12653 |
ПОГРІБНА В.Р. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
78 (30+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12654 |
ПОГРІБНЯК А.А. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12655 |
ПОГУДІНА М.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12656 |
ПОГУЛЯЙ С.О. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12657 |
ПОГУРАЛЬСЬКА В.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12658 |
ПОДБУЗЬКО К.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12659 |
ПОДБУЦКИЙ Е.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
12660 |
ПОДВИГ С.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
58 (18+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12661 |
ПОДГАИНО К.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12662 |
ПОДГАЙКО М.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12663 |
ПОДГАЙНА М.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12664 |
ПОДГОРНА А.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12665 |
ПОДГОРНА А.К. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12666 |
ПОДГОРНА К.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12667 |
ПОДГОРНИЙ М.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12668 |
ПОДГУРСЬКА Д.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12669 |
ПОДГУРСЬКА Е.Е. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
8 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12670 |
ПОДГУРСЬКИЙ Д.Е. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12671 |
ПОДДЄЛКОВА А.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12672 |
ПОДДУБНИЙ Д.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12673 |
ПОДДУБНИЙ І.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12674 |
ПОДДУБНИЙ І.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12675 |
ПОДДУБНИЙ Я. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12676 |
ПОДДУЄВА П.Н. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12677 |
ПОДЗІН М.С. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12678 |
ПОДЗОЛКОВ Я.Є. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12679 |
ПОДКОВИНА А.К. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12680 |
ПОДКОВИРІН Р.Д. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
5 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
12681 |
ПОДКОВІНА І.К. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12682 |
ПОДКОЛОДНА В.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
108 (30+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12683 |
ПОДЛЕСНИЙ М.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12684 |
ПОДЛЄСНИХ А.Є. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12685 |
ПОДЛІПАЛІН В.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12686 |
ПОДЛІПЯН В.І. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12687 |
ПОДНІГЛАЗОВ Л.С. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12688 |
ПОДНІГЛАЗОВА А.Д. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12689 |
ПОДОБЕДОВА А.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
108 (18+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12690 |
ПОДОБЄДОВА Е.А. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
6 |
45 (0+42+3) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12691 |
ПОДОБНА П.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12692 |
ПОДОЛЬНІКОВ І.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
96 (36+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12693 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКА Л.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12694 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКА Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12695 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКИЙ В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
111 (36+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12696 |
ПОДОЛЬСЬКИЙ О.С. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
12697 |
ПОДОЛЯК Д.С. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12698 |
ПОДОЛЯКАДДЕНИС П.Д. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12699 |
ПОДОЛЯКО В.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12700 |
ПОДОЛЯН М.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
114 (30+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12701 |
ПОДОЛЯНСЬКИЙ М. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
72 (30+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12702 |
ПОДОПРИГОРА Д.Г. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
78 (36+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12703 |
ПОДОРОЖНА В.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12704 |
ПОДОСІННИКОВА М.А. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12705 |
ПОДРЕЗЕНКО В.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
60 (24+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12706 |
ПОДРЄЗОВ А.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
7 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12707 |
ПОДРОЙКІН В.Д. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12708 |
ПОДСКРЕБКО А.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
106 (12+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
12709 |
ПОДСТАВКІН М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12710 |
ПОДУСТОВ В.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12711 |
ПОДЯ С.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12712 |
ПОЖАРКОВА А.В. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12713 |
ПОЖИДАЄВ С.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12714 |
ПОЖИДАЄВА В.С. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12715 |
ПОЖИТЬКО О.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12716 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ А.В. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12717 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ В.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12718 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12719 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВА М.М. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12720 |
ПОЗНАХАРЕВА З.М. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
65 (21+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12721 |
ПОЗНЯК К.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12722 |
ПОЗНЯКОВ Д.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12723 |
ПОЗНЯКОВА П.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12724 |
ПОКАШЕВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12725 |
ПОКИДІНА А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12726 |
ПОКИНТЕЛИЦЯЯ О.М. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12727 |
ПОКІДІНА К.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12728 |
ПОКОВБА В.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12729 |
ПОКОЙНА О.В. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
63 (18+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12730 |
ПОКОТИЛО А.В. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (24+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12731 |
ПОКОТИЛОВА В.С. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12732 |
ПОКРОВСЬКА О.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12733 |
ПОКУСА Є.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
129 (54+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12734 |
ПОЛГОРОДНИК А.В. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12735 |
ПОЛЕВАЧ В.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12736 |
ПОЛЕВОД Є.Д. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
11 |
112 (6+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12737 |
ПОЛЕГЕНЬКА Е.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12738 |
ПОЛЕСЯ І.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12739 |
ПОЛЄВА В.С. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12740 |
ПОЛЄВОЙ Д.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12741 |
ПОЛЄВОЙ М.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12742 |
ПОЛЄЖАЄВ В.О. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12743 |
ПОЛЄЖАЄВА К.В. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12744 |
ПОЛЄСОВА Є.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12745 |
ПОЛЄТУЧИЙ І.Д. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12746 |
ПОЛИВЕЦЬ Я.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
130 (30+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12747 |
ПОЛИВКО Н.М. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12748 |
ПОЛИГАЧ П.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12749 |
ПОЛІВАЄВ С.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12750 |
ПОЛІВОДА І.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12751 |
ПОЛІВОДА Л.В. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
12752 |
ПОЛІГАЄВ П.Б. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
45 (24+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12753 |
ПОЛІЄНКО М.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12754 |
ПОЛІЄНКО С.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12755 |
ПОЛІЖАЙ Д.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12756 |
ПОЛІКАРПОВА М.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12757 |
ПОЛІКОВСЬКА А.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
5 |
66 (18+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12758 |
ПОЛІНАМ М.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12759 |
ПОЛІСЬКО А.І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12760 |
ПОЛІТ К.А. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12761 |
ПОЛІТКОВСЬКА Т.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12762 |
ПОЛІТОВ М.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
7 |
42 (18+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12763 |
ПОЛІТОВ Т.А. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12764 |
ПОЛІТУН М.В. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12765 |
ПОЛІТУН Ю.В. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
2 |
19 (3+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12766 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
8 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12767 |
ПОЛІЩУК А.М. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
6 |
138 (36+45+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12768 |
ПОЛІЩУК В.А. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12769 |
ПОЛІЩУК Д.А. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
39 (12+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12770 |
ПОЛІЩУК І.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
69 (30+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12771 |
ПОЛІЩУК К.М. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12772 |
ПОЛІЩУК К.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12773 |
ПОЛІЩУК О.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12774 |
ПОЛІЩУК П.Ю. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12775 |
ПОЛІЩУК С.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12776 |
ПОЛОВИЙ В.Ю. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
9 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12777 |
ПОЛОВИНКА Н.Н. |
05897 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ |
9 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
12778 |
ПОЛОВИНКІНА М.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
5 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12779 |
ПОЛОВИНКО О.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12780 |
ПОЛОВЯН О.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12781 |
ПОЛОЗОВА К.Є. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
11 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12782 |
ПОЛОМАННИЙ С.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12783 |
ПОЛОСЕНКО Е.Д. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12784 |
ПОЛОСІНА А. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12785 |
ПОЛОСУХІНА М.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
132 (30+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12786 |
ПОЛОУС Є.Ю. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
12787 |
ПОЛСТЯНИЙ Д.С. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
123 (39+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12788 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКИЙ З. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12789 |
ПОЛТАРАК Д.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
12790 |
ПОЛТАРАКОВ Г.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
41 (15+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12791 |
ПОЛТАРЕЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12792 |
ПОЛТОРАЦЬКА А.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12793 |
ПОЛТОРАЦЬКА Є.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12794 |
ПОЛТОРАЦЬКА З.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12795 |
ПОЛУНІН М.М. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12796 |
ПОЛУНІНА Є.В. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
12797 |
ПОЛУНІНА С.В. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
12798 |
ПОЛУПАН Є.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12799 |
ПОЛУХІНА Д.І. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12800 |
ПОЛУХІНА Д.М. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12801 |
ПОЛУХІНА Ю.П. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12802 |
ПОЛУХОВА В.О. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12803 |
ПОЛУШИНА В.В. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
75 (33+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12804 |
ПОЛЬОХІН А.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (12+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12805 |
ПОЛЬСЬКА Є.О. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12806 |
ПОЛЬСЬКИЙ К.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12807 |
ПОЛЬЩА Л.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12808 |
ПОЛЬЩАН В.Р. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12809 |
ПОЛЮКОВ В.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12810 |
ПОЛЮХ П.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12811 |
ПОЛЮШКО С.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12812 |
ПОЛЯКОВ А.Є. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12813 |
ПОЛЯКОВ Є.Є. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12814 |
ПОЛЯКОВ С.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12815 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
54 (48+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12816 |
ПОЛЯКОВА А.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12817 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Л.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12818 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Л.Н. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12819 |
ПОЛЯКОВА М.П. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
8 |
141 (42+60+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12820 |
ПОЛЯКОВА О.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12821 |
ПОЛЯКОВА О.О. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12822 |
ПОЛЯКОВА Ю.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12823 |
ПОЛЯКОВСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12824 |
ПОЛЯНИЧКО В.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12825 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА А.В. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12826 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА А.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
129 (48+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12827 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА К.М. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12828 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКА М.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12829 |
ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ Д.Д. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12830 |
ПОЛЯНЦЕВ О.М. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12831 |
ПОЛЯНЧІКОВА В.І. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12832 |
ПОЛЯХ І.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12833 |
ПОМАЗАН А.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12834 |
ПОМАЗАН М.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12835 |
ПОМЕЩЕНКО А.Ю. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
11 |
74 (18+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12836 |
ПОМИЛИЛО Д.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12837 |
ПОМИТКІНА К.А. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
74 (24+26+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12838 |
ПОМОГАЄВ М.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12839 |
ПОМОГАЙБО Д.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12840 |
ПОНАЗДИР В.Є. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12841 |
ПОНЕДЄЛЬНИКОВА К.І. |
05082 |
|
Никифорівська ЗОШ |
5 |
135 (48+39+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рудецька Любов Павлівна |
12842 |
ПОНКРАШКІНА В.І. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12843 |
ПОНОМАР А.С. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12844 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12845 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12846 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12847 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО А.Є. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
11 |
106 (24+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12848 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12849 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.Є. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
6 |
117 (36+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12850 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12851 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.Р. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12852 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО В.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
66 (30+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12853 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Г.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12854 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.М. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12855 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
45 (18+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12856 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Д.С. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12857 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Є.К. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12858 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Є.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12859 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО І.І. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12860 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО І.Ю. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12861 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО К.М. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
11 |
120 (18+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12862 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО К.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12863 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО М.В. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
2 |
79 (27+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12864 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО О.Ю. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
12865 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Р.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12866 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12867 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12868 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО С.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
27 (18+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12869 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Т.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12870 |
ПОНОМАРЄНКО А.П. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12871 |
ПОНОМАРЬ О.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12872 |
ПОНОМАРЬ С.С. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12873 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ А.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
62 (30+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12874 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Б.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12875 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Д.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12876 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Д.С. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12877 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ М.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12878 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ М.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12879 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Р.Я. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12880 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВ Т.Д. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12881 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12882 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.М. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
9 |
146 (30+60+56) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12883 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12884 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
8 |
123 (30+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12885 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА А.С. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
123 (24+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12886 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (6+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12887 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА Є. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12888 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА К.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12889 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА К.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
12890 |
ПОНОМАРЬОВА П.А. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12891 |
ПОНОМОРЬОВ С.К. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
57 (30+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12892 |
ПОНОЯНОВ Н.А. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
32 (6+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12893 |
ПОНЧКО В.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
124 (36+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12894 |
ПОПАДІНА А.М. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12895 |
ПОПАЗОГЛО М.Є. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
12896 |
ПОПАНДОПУЛО Є.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12897 |
ПОПЕНКО В.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
135 (54+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12898 |
ПОПЕНКО К.В. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12899 |
ПОПЕРЕКА Д.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12900 |
ПОПЕРЕКА І.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12901 |
ПОПИТЧЕНК І.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12902 |
ПОПІЙ М.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12903 |
ПОПІК Є.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12904 |
ПОПКОВ В.А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
33 (27+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12905 |
ПОПКОВА Д.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12906 |
ПОПЛАВЕЦЬ А.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12907 |
ПОПЛАВСКАЯ А.А. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
12908 |
ПОПЛАВСЬКА В.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12909 |
ПОПОБА П.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12910 |
ПОПОВ Г.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12911 |
ПОПОВ А.В. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
96 (30+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12912 |
ПОПОВ А.Д. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12913 |
ПОПОВ А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
99 (48+36+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12914 |
ПОПОВ Д.М. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12915 |
ПОПОВ Д.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12916 |
ПОПОВ Д.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12917 |
ПОПОВ Д.Я. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12918 |
ПОПОВ Е.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
5 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12919 |
ПОПОВ Є.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
87 (30+18+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12920 |
ПОПОВ І.П. |
05929 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
12921 |
ПОПОВ І.С. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12922 |
ПОПОВ І.Ю. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12923 |
ПОПОВ К.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12924 |
ПОПОВ Л.М. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
51 (21+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12925 |
ПОПОВ М. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
12926 |
ПОПОВ М.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
12927 |
ПОПОВ М.М. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12928 |
ПОПОВ М.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
22 (12+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12929 |
ПОПОВ М.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12930 |
ПОПОВ М.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
7 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12931 |
ПОПОВ М.С. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
12932 |
ПОПОВ О.Є. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12933 |
ПОПОВ Р.Б. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12934 |
ПОПОВ Р.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12935 |
ПОПОВ С.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12936 |
ПОПОВА А.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (12+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12937 |
ПОПОВА А.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12938 |
ПОПОВА А.І. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12939 |
ПОПОВА А.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12940 |
ПОПОВА А.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
5 |
87 (30+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12941 |
ПОПОВА А.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12942 |
ПОПОВА В.В. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12943 |
ПОПОВА В.О. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
3 |
84 (48+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12944 |
ПОПОВА В.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12945 |
ПОПОВА Г.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12946 |
ПОПОВА Д.Б. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12947 |
ПОПОВА Є.К. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12948 |
ПОПОВА І.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12949 |
ПОПОВА І.І. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12950 |
ПОПОВА К.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
8 |
99 (24+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12951 |
ПОПОВА К.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12952 |
ПОПОВА К.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12953 |
ПОПОВА К.О. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
12954 |
ПОПОВА М.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12955 |
ПОПОВА М.М. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12956 |
ПОПОВА М.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12957 |
ПОПОВА Н.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12958 |
ПОПОВА Н.Г. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12959 |
ПОПОВА Н.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12960 |
ПОПОВА О.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
7 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12961 |
ПОПОВА О.Ю. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
63 (36+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12962 |
ПОПОВА П.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12963 |
ПОПОВА С.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12964 |
ПОПОВА С.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12965 |
ПОПОВА С.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12966 |
ПОПОВА С.Ю. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
12967 |
ПОПОВИИЧ Є.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
111 (30+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12968 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.М. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
7 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12969 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
12970 |
ПОПОВИЧ А.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
12971 |
ПОПОВИЧ О.О. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
12972 |
ПОПОВКІНА Є.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12973 |
ПОПОВСЬКА П.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12974 |
ПОПОВСЬКИЙ Є.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
12975 |
ПОПОЛІТОВ М.Д. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
12976 |
ПОПРАВКА П.І. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
12977 |
ПОПТИК С.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
12978 |
ПОПТІК Т.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
12979 |
ПОПЦОВА А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12980 |
ПОПЦОВА В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
12981 |
ПОР’ЯЗ Т.Є. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12982 |
ПОРЕЦЬКА В.О. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12983 |
ПОРОДКІН А.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12984 |
ПОРОЗІНА Д.І. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
122 (24+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12985 |
ПОРТНЯГІН Д.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12986 |
ПОРХАЛО М.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12987 |
ПОРЯДЧЕНКО П.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
74 (30+14+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12988 |
ПОРЯЗ Д. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
12989 |
ПОСЄВІНА Д.І. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
9 |
86 (18+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12990 |
ПОСІЩУК М.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
12991 |
ПОСКРЕБИШЕВА А. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12992 |
ПОСНИК О.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
12993 |
ПОСНІКОВА А.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
12994 |
ПОСОХОВ А.М. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
12995 |
ПОСОХОВА Є.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12996 |
ПОСОХОВА К.О. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
2 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
12997 |
ПОСОХОВА Н.М. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12998 |
ПОСПЕЛОВ Я.О. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
12999 |
ПОСПЄЛОВА В.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13000 |
ПОСТАВНИЧИЙ В.Л. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13001 |
ПОСТЕЛЬНЯК Д.О. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
13002 |
ПОСТЕЛЬНЯК І.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13003 |
ПОСТЕРНАК А.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13004 |
ПОСТНОВ Д.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13005 |
ПОСТНОВА А.І. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13006 |
ПОСТОВІТ Р.М. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13007 |
ПОСТОЄВ О.М. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13008 |
ПОСТОЛЬНА М.Р. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13009 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Д.М. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13010 |
ПОТАПЕНКО М.М. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
108 (42+45+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13011 |
ПОТАПЕНКО О.Ю. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13012 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Ю.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13013 |
ПОТАПКИН Г.К. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
51 (30+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13014 |
ПОТАПОВ А.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
8 |
111 (24+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13015 |
ПОТАПОВ В.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
13016 |
ПОТАПОВ О.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13017 |
ПОТАПОВА Д.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13018 |
ПОТАПОВА С.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13019 |
ПОТАПОВА Т.А. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
6 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13020 |
ПОТАПЧУК І.О. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13021 |
ПОТЕРЯЙКО А.О. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13022 |
ПОТЕРЯЙЛО В.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
66 (30+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13023 |
ПОТЕРЯХІНА М.А. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
39 (15+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13024 |
ПОТЕС С.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13025 |
ПОТИКУН К.Б. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13026 |
ПОТЛОВА Т.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13027 |
ПОТОЦЬКА В.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
13028 |
ПОТОЦЬКА О.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
13029 |
ПОТОЦЬКИЙ А.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
60 (48+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
13030 |
ПОТОЦЬКИЙ Д.Р. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
7 |
75 (42+21+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13031 |
ПОТОЦЬКИЙ С.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
13032 |
ПОТРИМАЙ Б.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
129 (36+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13033 |
ПОТРИСОВ С.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13034 |
ПОТУЛЬСЬКИЙ І.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
102 (42+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13035 |
ПОТУРВАЙ В.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13036 |
ПОТУРВАЙ О.Ф. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13037 |
ПОТЬОМКІН В.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13038 |
ПОТЬОМКІН Є.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
39 (9+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13039 |
ПОТЬОМКІНА Д.Д. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13040 |
ПОХВАЛІТ Г.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13041 |
ПОХІЛА К.С. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13042 |
ПОЦАПАЙ О.О. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13043 |
ПОЦЕЛУЄВА Д.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
114 (48+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13044 |
ПОЧАПСЬКА Є.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13045 |
ПОЧЕКАЄВА Л.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13046 |
ПОЧЕПКО А.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13047 |
ПРАВИЛО Є.Г. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13048 |
ПРАВНИК Є.С. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
8 |
81 (30+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
13049 |
ПРАВОДЄЛОВ А.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13050 |
ПРАНЧУКОВ Т.А. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13051 |
ПРАСЛОВА Є.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
117 (36+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13052 |
ПРАСОЛ Т.В. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
10 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13053 |
ПРАЧЕВА Г.Т. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13054 |
ПРЕДА І.П. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
9 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13055 |
ПРЕСНАКОВ І.С. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13056 |
ПРЕСНЯКОВ А.І. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13057 |
ПРЕСНЯКОВА Т.О. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13058 |
ПРИБИЛЬСЬКА К.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
94 (24+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13059 |
ПРИБОЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13060 |
ПРИВАЛОВ В.Л. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13061 |
ПРИВАЛОВА В.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13062 |
ПРИГАРА Б.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13063 |
ПРИГОДА К.С. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
8 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
13064 |
ПРИГОЖЕНКО І.М. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13065 |
ПРИГОРОДОВ Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13066 |
ПРИГУНОВА В.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
99 (24+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13067 |
ПРИДАТКО А.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13068 |
ПРИДАТКО Д.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13069 |
ПРИДАТЧЕНКО М.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13070 |
ПРИДАТЬКО М.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13071 |
ПРИДВОРНИЙ А.Є. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13072 |
ПРИЄЗЖЕВА М.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13073 |
ПРИЙМА М.В. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13074 |
ПРИЙМАК А.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13075 |
ПРИЙМАК А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
144 (54+39+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
13076 |
ПРИЙМАК Д.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13077 |
ПРИЙМАК Д.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
75 (39+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13078 |
ПРИЙМАК Д.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
5 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13079 |
ПРИЙМАК Л.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
154 (42+54+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
13080 |
ПРИЙМАК Р.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
147 (42+48+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
13081 |
ПРИЙМАЧЕНКО М.В. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
13082 |
ПРИЙМАЧУК Н.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13083 |
ПРИЙМЕНКО А.О. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13084 |
ПРИЙМЕНКО М.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13085 |
ПРИКОП С.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13086 |
ПРИКОПЧУК В.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13087 |
ПРИЛАДИШЕВА А.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
29 (21+2+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13088 |
ПРИЛЕПСЬКА Д.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
93 (36+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13089 |
ПРИЛЕПСЬКИЙ І.К. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13090 |
ПРИЛЄПСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13091 |
ПРИЛІПКО А.К. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13092 |
ПРИНЦЕВСЬКИЙ О.С. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
9 |
40 (6+12+22) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13093 |
ПРИНЬКО А.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
13094 |
ПРИСАКАР І.А. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13095 |
ПРИСТАВ В.В. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
118 (18+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13096 |
ПРИСТІНСЬКА Є.С. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13097 |
ПРИТИКІНА А.М. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
7 |
45 (18+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13098 |
ПРИТУЛА А.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13099 |
ПРИТУЛА К.В. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13100 |
ПРИТУЛА О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
96 (12+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13101 |
ПРИТУЛА П.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13102 |
ПРИТУЛЮК М.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
13103 |
ПРИТЧАК В.Г. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13104 |
ПРИХІДНИЙ Д.М. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13105 |
ПРИХОДА К.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13106 |
ПРИХОДЧЕНКО Л.А. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13107 |
ПРИХОДЧЕНКО О.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13108 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.Д. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13109 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.Д. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13110 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.І. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
162 (54+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13111 |
ПРИХОДЬКО А.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13112 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Б.Д. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
142 (36+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13113 |
ПРИХОДЬКО В.Є. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (30+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13114 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.М. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13115 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Д.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13116 |
ПРИХОДЬКО М.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13117 |
ПРИХОДЬКО С.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13118 |
ПРИЩЕПА М.О. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13119 |
ПРИЩЕПА М.С. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13120 |
ПРІЙМА А.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13121 |
ПРІЛЕПСЬКА А.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13122 |
ПРІХНО О.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13123 |
ПРОВЛОЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13124 |
ПРОВОТОРОБА О.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13125 |
ПРОЗОРОВ А.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13126 |
ПРОЗОРОВА Г.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13127 |
ПРОЗОРЯ І.П. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
69 (39+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13128 |
ПРОЙДА Д.Б. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13129 |
ПРОКАЗА Я.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13130 |
ПРОКИДЯНЧИК Д.Д. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
8 |
111 (42+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13131 |
ПРОКИДЯНЧИК К.Д. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
5 |
63 (18+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13132 |
ПРОКІПЕЦЬ І.М. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13133 |
ПРОКОЛЕНКО М.К. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
13134 |
ПРОКОЛІЙКО К.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13135 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО А.Ф. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
122 (30+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
13136 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Б.Д. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
75 (21+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13137 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО В.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13138 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО В.О. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13139 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Є.К. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13140 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО К.М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
32 (24+2+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13141 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Л.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13142 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО М.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13143 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Р.П. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (12+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13144 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Р.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13145 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО С.І. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
51 (39+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13146 |
ПРОКОПЕЦЬ П.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13147 |
ПРОКОПОВ О.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13148 |
ПРОКОПЧУК В.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13149 |
ПРОКОПЧУК І.Д. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
5 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13150 |
ПРОКОФЄВ К.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13151 |
ПРОКОФІЄВ Д.С. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
11 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13152 |
ПРОКОШИНА А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13153 |
ПРОКУДІН А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13154 |
ПРОНЕНКО М.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
108 (24+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
13155 |
ПРОНЄВА Г.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
118 (30+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13156 |
ПРОНІНА К.А. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13157 |
ПРОНІНА О.І. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13158 |
ПРОННІКОВ Д.О. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13159 |
ПРОНОЗА К.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13160 |
ПРОНЬ А.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
129 (48+21+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13161 |
ПРОНЬ Д.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13162 |
ПРОНЯЄВА А.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13163 |
ПРОНЯКІНА Ю. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13164 |
ПРОСАНДЄЄВ А.О. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
32 (6+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
13165 |
ПРОСКУРНЯ А.Р. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13166 |
ПРОСКУРНЯ Є.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13167 |
ПРОСКУРНЯ М.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13168 |
ПРОСКУРЯКОВА В.О. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (36+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13169 |
ПРОСКУРЯКОВА Є.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
32 (12+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13170 |
ПРОСТАКОВ М.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13171 |
ПРОТАС В.О. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13172 |
ПРОТАСОВА А.О. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
7 |
72 (36+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13173 |
ПРОТАСОВА А.С. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13174 |
ПРОТАСОВА Е.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13175 |
ПРОТЕНЯК З.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
24 (12+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13176 |
ПРОТОЧАНСЬКА В.О. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (30+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13177 |
ПРОТОЧАНСЬКИЙ О.В. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13178 |
ПРОФАТІЛОВ М.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13179 |
ПРОФАТІЛОВА Д.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13180 |
ПРОХОДА О.О. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
8 |
39 (6+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13181 |
ПРОХОДА Т.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
147 (42+54+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13182 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО В.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
144 (42+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13183 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО В.І. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
11 |
50 (12+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13184 |
ПРОХОРЕНКО Д.І. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
6 |
141 (42+39+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13185 |
ПРОХОРОВ В.М. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (36+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13186 |
ПРОХОРОВ М.Є. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13187 |
ПРОХОРОВА А.П. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13188 |
ПРОХОРОВА Д.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13189 |
ПРОХОРОВА К.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13190 |
ПРОЦ А.В. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
13191 |
ПРОЦЕНКН О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (30+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13192 |
ПРОЦЕНКО В.О. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13193 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (36+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13194 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13195 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.Є. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13196 |
ПРОЦЕНКО А.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
108 (42+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13197 |
ПРОЦЕНКО В.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13198 |
ПРОЦЕНКО В.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13199 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Д.О. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
5 |
120 (24+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13200 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Д.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13201 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Д.С. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13202 |
ПРОЦЕНКО І.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13203 |
ПРОЦЕНКО П.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13204 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Ю.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
5 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13205 |
ПРОЦЕНКО Я.Д. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13206 |
ПРОЦКО В.О. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
7 |
135 (48+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13207 |
ПРОЦЬКО Д.І. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13208 |
ПРОЦЮК А.М. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13209 |
ПРОЦЮК О.О. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
13210 |
ПРОЧА Г.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
10 |
100 (18+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13211 |
ПРОЧАКОВА О.А. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
13212 |
ПРОЧІНА А.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13213 |
ПРОШИН Б.В. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13214 |
ПРОШИНА С.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13215 |
ПРОШКІНА Д.І. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13216 |
ПРОШКІНА С.І. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13217 |
ПРОЩЕНКО М.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
79 (21+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13218 |
ПРУДЕНКО А.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
10 |
122 (18+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13219 |
ПРУДЕНКО К.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13220 |
ПРУДКОВА Д.К. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
52 (12+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13221 |
ПРУДНІКОВ А.В. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13222 |
ПРУДНІКОВА Т.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13223 |
ПРУН В.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13224 |
ПРУНЧАК Д.А. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13225 |
ПРУНЧАК С.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
10 |
122 (18+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13226 |
ПРУТЯН В.А. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13227 |
ПРУЦКОВ Д.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13228 |
ПРЯДКО В.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13229 |
ПРЯДЧЕНКО М.Р. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
35 (15+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13230 |
ПРЯХІНА А.К. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
92 (12+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13231 |
ПСАРАС В.Г. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13232 |
ПСЬОЛ М.І. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13233 |
ПТИЦЯ В.Ю. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13234 |
ПТИЦЯ Ю.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13235 |
ПУГАЧ А. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
6 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
13236 |
ПУГАЧ А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13237 |
ПУГАЧ А.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13238 |
ПУГАЧ А.С. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
11 |
142 (42+42+58) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
13239 |
ПУГАЧ Д.П. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
9 |
98 (12+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13240 |
ПУГАЧ Є.І. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13241 |
ПУГАЧ Р.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13242 |
ПУГАЧЕВА Є.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13243 |
ПУГАЧОВ О.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13244 |
ПУГОВКА Р.С. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13245 |
ПУГОЛОВКІН Р.А. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13246 |
ПУДЛА Ю.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
80 (12+24+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13247 |
ПУДОВКІНА С.Є. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13248 |
ПУЖИНСЬКА А.А. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
6 |
78 (18+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13249 |
ПУЗАНОВ С.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13250 |
ПУЗАНОВА Д.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13251 |
ПУЗАНОВА Т.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13252 |
ПУЗИК С.С. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13253 |
ПУЗИРЕВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13254 |
ПУЗІКОВА Е.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13255 |
ПУЗІКОВА О.Р. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13256 |
ПУЗЬ Є.Р. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13257 |
ПУЗЬ І.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13258 |
ПУКАС В.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13259 |
ПУЛИКОВ О.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
75 (18+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13260 |
ПУЛІНА В.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
116 (24+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13261 |
ПУЛЯЄВ І.В. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13262 |
ПУЛЯХ А.І. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
32 (18+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13263 |
ПУНІНА К.Р. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
136 (24+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13264 |
ПУНТУС Т.Р. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13265 |
ПУПИНІНА Ю.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13266 |
ПУПКО О.В. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13267 |
ПУПЧЕНКО А.С. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13268 |
ПУПЧЕНКО Б.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
99 (42+33+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13269 |
ПУСТАНОВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13270 |
ПУСТОВІТ Н.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13271 |
ПУТІЙ І.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
132 (30+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13272 |
ПУТІЙ К.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13273 |
ПУТІЛІНА В.Ю. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13274 |
ПУТІЛОВА С.А. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13275 |
ПУТЧЕНКО В.М. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13276 |
ПУХАЛЬСЬКА С.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
13277 |
ПУХАЛЬСЬКА С.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13278 |
ПУХОВ А.В. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13279 |
ПУХОВ М.А. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
41 (15+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13280 |
ПУЧКОВ С.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13281 |
ПУЧКОВА А.С. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13282 |
ПУЧКОВА О.Д. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
7 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13283 |
ПУШКАР Д.А. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13284 |
ПУШКАР І.А. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13285 |
ПУШКАР М.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13286 |
ПУШКАРЬ Т.Р. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13287 |
ПУШКАРЬОВ М.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13288 |
ПУШКАРЬОВА В.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
48 (42+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13289 |
ПУШКІН А.Д. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13290 |
ПУШКІНА Д.М. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
9 |
134 (30+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
13291 |
ПУШКІНА К.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13292 |
ПУШКОВ К.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13293 |
ПУШНА Д.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13294 |
ПХАЙКО А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13295 |
ПХАЙКО О.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
123 (33+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13296 |
ПХЕНДА Р.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13297 |
ПЧЕЛІНЦЕВА Д.А. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
150 (48+57+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13298 |
ПШЕНИЧНА В.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13299 |
ПШЕНИЧНА І.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13300 |
ПШЕНИЧНА С.І. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13301 |
ПШЕНІЦИН Д.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
13302 |
ПШЕНКА Е.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
76 (6+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13303 |
ПШИБЕЛЬСЬКА С.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13304 |
ПШИЧЕНКО Р.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13305 |
ПШОНКІН С.Д. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13306 |
ПЬЯНОВ О.В. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13307 |
ПЮРО Є.В. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
6 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13308 |
ПЯНИХ Д.І. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13309 |
ПЯТИГОР М.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13310 |
ПЯТИНА А.П. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (6+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13311 |
ПЯТІЛЄТКІН Є.Г. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
66 (30+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13312 |
ПЯТІЛЄТКІНА Є.Р. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
96 (30+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13313 |
П'ЯТКОВСЬКА А.О. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13314 |
ПЯТКОВСЬКА Ю.В. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13315 |
ПЯТЧЕНКО М.С. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
99 (48+21+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13316 |
РАБІЙЧУК В.Д. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13317 |
РАБОТА Г.К. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13318 |
РАДЕВИЧ Н.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
21 (0+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13319 |
РАДЕЦЬКА А.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13320 |
РАДЕЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13321 |
РАДЗІЄВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13322 |
РАДЗІОН А.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
68 (18+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
13323 |
РАДИК Д.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13324 |
РАДІНА Д.А. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13325 |
РАДІОНОВ А.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13326 |
РАДІОНОВ М.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13327 |
РАДІОНОВА А.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13328 |
РАДКЕВИЧ О.А. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13329 |
РАДКОВСЬКА А.В. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13330 |
РАДУЖАН П.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13331 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13332 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.А. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
81 (24+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13333 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13334 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13335 |
РАДЧЕНКО А.Р. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13336 |
РАДЧЕНКО В.І. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
7 |
63 (30+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13337 |
РАДЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13338 |
РАДЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13339 |
РАДЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
18 (12+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13340 |
РАДЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
13341 |
РАДЧЕНКО І.П. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13342 |
РАДЧЕНКО М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13343 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
90 (36+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13344 |
РАДЧЕНКО М.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
168 (60+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13345 |
РАДЧЕНКО Я. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13346 |
РАДЧЕНКОО Є.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13347 |
РАДЬКО А.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13348 |
РАДЬКО Є.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (30+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13349 |
РАЄВСЬКА С.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13350 |
РАЄВСЬКИЙ І.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13351 |
РАЗАНОВА Є.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
13352 |
РАЗГУЛЯЕВА Р.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
136 (42+60+34) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13353 |
РАЗДАБАРІН В.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
40 (24+10+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13354 |
РАЗІНКІНА А.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13355 |
РАЗУВАЄВ Д.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
13356 |
РАЗУМЕНКО В.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13357 |
РАІЗОВ І.Г. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13358 |
РАЇУШЕНКО М. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13359 |
РАЇХЕР Д.Д. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13360 |
РАЙЗ Я. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13361 |
РАЙКОВСЬКА А.О. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13362 |
РАЙКОВСЬКА П.О. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13363 |
РАЙХЕРТ С.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13364 |
РАЙЧЕВА М.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (45+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
13365 |
РАК А.О. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13366 |
РАК Г.Д. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13367 |
РАК Д. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
78 (18+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13368 |
РАК О.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13369 |
РАКОВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
10 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13370 |
РАКЧЕЄВА М.Ю. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13371 |
РАЛКОВ М.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
46 (18+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13372 |
РАМАЗАНОВА С.М. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13373 |
РАНА А.Н. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13374 |
РАННЄВ М.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13375 |
РАПАЦЬКИЙ Р.С. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13376 |
РАСКОВА Д.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13377 |
РАСПОПІН А.Б. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13378 |
РАССКАЗА М.С. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
43 (9+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13379 |
РАССКАЗОВА С.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
78 (48+30+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13380 |
РАССОХІН А.І. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13381 |
РАСТЄГАЄВ Б.С. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
4 |
69 (27+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13382 |
РАСТЯГАЄВ Є.М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13383 |
РАСТЯГАЄВА Є.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13384 |
РАСЧУПКІНА В.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13385 |
РАТАЙЧУК А.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
75 (30+33+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13386 |
РАТКЕВИЧ К.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13387 |
РАТМАНОВ А.А. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13388 |
РАТУНДАЛОВ М.С. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13389 |
РАТУШЕВИЧ Д.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
108 (42+39+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13390 |
РАТУШЕНКО Т.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13391 |
РАТУШНА А.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (48+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13392 |
РАТУШНА В.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13393 |
РАТУШНИКОВА Є.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13394 |
РАФАНСЬКА В.С. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13395 |
РАФІКОВ Р.Є. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13396 |
РАХІМОВА Д.Р. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13397 |
РАХМАКОВА Д.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
57 (30+3+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13398 |
РАХМАНІН І.Е. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13399 |
РАХМАТУЛІН Д.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13400 |
РАЦ А.А. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13401 |
РАЦ А.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13402 |
РАЦ Д.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13403 |
РАЦЕВИЧ А.О. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
10 |
112 (18+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13404 |
РАЧИНСЬКА В.В. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13405 |
РАЧИНСЬКИЙ А.І. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13406 |
РАЧИНСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13407 |
РАЧКОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13408 |
РАЧОК А.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13409 |
РАЧОК А.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13410 |
РАЧОК С.Р. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13411 |
РАШЕВСЬКА А.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13412 |
РАШЕВСЬКА С.В. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
13413 |
РАШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
13414 |
РАШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
126 (48+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13415 |
РАШКЕВИЧ В.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (36+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13416 |
РАШКОВ Ф.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13417 |
РАЩУПКІНА А.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13418 |
РВАЧЕВ С.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13419 |
РВАЧОВ А.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
48 (18+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13420 |
РВАЧОВ Є.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13421 |
РВАЧОВА М.Г. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13422 |
РЕБРИК В.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13423 |
РЕБРИСТИЙ О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13424 |
РЕБРІЙ В.О. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
13425 |
РЕБРІКОВА К.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
30 (12+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13426 |
РЕБРО М.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
33 (15+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13427 |
РЕБРОВ С.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13428 |
РЕБРОВА Д.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13429 |
РЕБРОВА Д.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
120 (24+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13430 |
РЕБРОВА М.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13431 |
РЕБРОВА Н.В. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13432 |
РЕВА А.Н. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
90 (24+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13433 |
РЕВА В.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13434 |
РЕВА К.Я. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13435 |
РЕВА О.Р. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
112 (18+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13436 |
РЕВА Р.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13437 |
РЕВА С.І. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13438 |
РЕВА С.Р. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
4 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13439 |
РЕВЕНКО Д.І. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13440 |
РЕВЕНКО К.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13441 |
РЕВЕНКО М.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13442 |
РЕВЕНКО М.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13443 |
РЕВУЦЬКА К.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13444 |
РЕВЯКІНА В.Є. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13445 |
РЕВЯКІНА У.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13446 |
РЕГУНОВА В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
142 (36+60+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13447 |
РЕДНІКІНА Д.І. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13448 |
РЕДНІКОВА Г.Р. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
74 (30+20+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13449 |
РЕДЬКА С.І. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13450 |
РЕДЬКІН Д.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
104 (24+36+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
13451 |
РЕДЬКІНА Д.Ю. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
2 |
74 (18+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13452 |
РЕДЬКІНА К.М. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13453 |
РЕДЬКО В.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13454 |
РЕДЬКО Н.А. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (33+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13455 |
РЕДЬКО Р.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (18+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13456 |
РЕДЬКО Т.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13457 |
РЕДЬКО Т.О. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
13458 |
РЕДЬКО Я.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13459 |
РЕДЯ Д.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
82 (12+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13460 |
РЕЗВИЙ А.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13461 |
РЕЗНИК А.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13462 |
РЕЗНИК М.О. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13463 |
РЕЗНИЦЬКА К.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
32 (12+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13464 |
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО В.І. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
110 (24+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13465 |
РЕЗНІК В.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13466 |
РЕЗНІК Г.А. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13467 |
РЕЗНІК М.Ю. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
13468 |
РЕЗНІК О.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13469 |
РЕЗНІК Ю.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13470 |
РЕЗНІКОВ І.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13471 |
РЕЗНІКОВ М.М. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13472 |
РЕЗНІКОВА Є.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13473 |
РЕЗНІКОВА І.Л. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
44 (0+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13474 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13475 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
75 (24+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13476 |
РЕЗНІЧЕНКО О.Е. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
21 (6+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13477 |
РЕЗУНІК Я.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
61 (27+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13478 |
РЕЙЗЕ А.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
13479 |
РЕЙН В.Е. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13480 |
РЕКУН В. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13481 |
РЕКУН О.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13482 |
РЕКУТ Д.Б. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
6 |
45 (6+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13483 |
РЕМЕЗОВА А.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
66 (30+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13484 |
РЕМИЗОВИЧ В.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
48 (12+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13485 |
РЕМІГА О.Ю. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
13486 |
РЕМІННА А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13487 |
РЕМІННА А.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13488 |
РЕМПЕЛЬ А.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
52 (18+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13489 |
РЕПІН М.В. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13490 |
РЕПЬЯХ Д.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13491 |
РЕТИНСЬКА В.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
6 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13492 |
РЕТИНСЬКА К.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13493 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13494 |
РЕУТ А.Д. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13495 |
РЕУТОВ І.К. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
141 (48+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13496 |
РЕУТОВ М.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13497 |
РЕУЦЬКА А.С. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13498 |
РЕУЦЬКА Є.С. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13499 |
РЕУЦЬКА С.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13500 |
РЕУЦЬКА Ю.С. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13501 |
РЕЧИЧ Р.Р. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13502 |
РЕШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13503 |
РЕШЕТИЛЕНКО В.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13504 |
РЕШЕТІЛОВА А.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13505 |
РЕШЕТНІКОВ І.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13506 |
РЕШЕТНІКОВ Р.Р. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13507 |
РЕШЕТНЯК В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13508 |
РЕШЕТНЯК І.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13509 |
РЕШЕТОВ І. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13510 |
РЕШТАКОВ К. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
123 (39+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13511 |
РЕШТАКОВА К.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13512 |
РЄВА Л.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
10 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13513 |
РЄДІЧКІНА С.Г. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13514 |
РЄЄНТОВИЧ В.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13515 |
РЄЗНІКОВ М.А. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
7 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13516 |
РЄЗНІКОВА С.Р. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
4 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13517 |
РЄЗНІЧЕНКО К.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13518 |
РЄПІН Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13519 |
РЄПКА М.О. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
6 |
129 (54+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13520 |
РЄППА Є.О. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
74 (24+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13521 |
РЖАНИЙ Д.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13522 |
РЖЕВЦЕВА С.К. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13523 |
РИБАКОВ К.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13524 |
РИБАКОВА В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
69 (36+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13525 |
РИБАЛКА А.І. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13526 |
РИБАЛКА А.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13527 |
РИБАЛКА В.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
70 (18+30+22) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13528 |
РИБАЛКА В.Р. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13529 |
РИБАЛКА Д.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13530 |
РИБАЛКА І.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13531 |
РИБАЛКА М.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13532 |
РИБАЛКІНА А.Л. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13533 |
РИБАЛКІНА А.Н. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13534 |
РИБАЛКІНА А.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13535 |
РИБАЛКО Д.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13536 |
РИБАЛКО Є.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13537 |
РИБАЛКО Ж.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13538 |
РИБАЛКО К.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13539 |
РИБАЛКО М.І. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13540 |
РИБАЛКО Н.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
54 (30+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13541 |
РИБАЛКО П.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13542 |
РИБАЛКО С.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
144 (60+45+39) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13543 |
РИБАЛОВ Д.С. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13544 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО А.Є. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
10 |
120 (18+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13545 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13546 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО П.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13547 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО Р.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13548 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО С.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13549 |
РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО С.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13550 |
РИБАЧЕНКО Є.Л. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
38 (6+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13551 |
РИБИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13552 |
РИБІН А.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13553 |
РИБІН Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13554 |
РИБІН О.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13555 |
РИБІНА В.Д. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13556 |
РИБІНЦЕВА Я.Р. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13557 |
РИБКА В.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13558 |
РИБКА К.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
136 (36+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13559 |
РИБКА С.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
102 (30+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13560 |
РИБКІНА В.А. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
106 (12+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13561 |
РИГА Н.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
81 (45+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13562 |
РИДЖОК М.Р. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13563 |
РИДКІНА Г.Л. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
87 (24+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13564 |
РИЖЕНКО Ю.О. |
05552 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Веселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13565 |
РИЖЕНКОВ Д.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13566 |
РИЖЕНКОВ Р.А. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13567 |
РИЖИКОВА С. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13568 |
РИЖИНКОВА С.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13569 |
РИЖКО Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (12+15+30) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13570 |
РИЖКОВА М.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13571 |
РИЖКОВА С.О. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13572 |
РИЖОВ Є.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13573 |
РИКОВА П.О. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
8 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13574 |
РИКУШ Я.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13575 |
РИКУШ Я.С. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
10 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13576 |
РИЛЦЕВ І.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13577 |
РИЛЬЦЕВ І.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
114 (12+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13578 |
РИМАРЬ Б.Д. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13579 |
РИМЛЯНСЬКИЙ О.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13580 |
РИНДІН А.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13581 |
РИНДІНА Д.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13582 |
РИНДІНА Н.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13583 |
РИНЦЕВА А.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
7 |
39 (12+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13584 |
РИПАЛЕНКО А.А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
60 (48+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13585 |
РИСАКОВ Є.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13586 |
РИСКАЛЕНКО О.М. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13587 |
РИСОВАНА К.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13588 |
РИСОВАНА Ю.Ю. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
13589 |
РИСЮКОВА Д.К. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13590 |
РИТОВА В.Ю. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
110 (18+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13591 |
РИЦЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
62 (24+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13592 |
РІДОШ Д.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13593 |
РІДОШ М.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13594 |
РІЗВАН Д.С. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
27 (15+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13595 |
РІЗНИКОВ Д.В. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
5 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13596 |
РІПКА І.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
45 (18+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13597 |
РІСУХІН В.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
72 (42+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
13598 |
РІЧАК А.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13599 |
РОБОЧА О.М. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13600 |
РОВЕНСЬКА М.Р. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
111 (36+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13601 |
РОВИЦЬКА Я.Ю. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13602 |
РОГАЧЕНКО С.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13603 |
РОГАЧКО К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13604 |
РОГІВ Е.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (18+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13605 |
РОГІВЕЦЬ І.Є. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
129 (42+45+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13606 |
РОГОВ М.А. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13607 |
РОГОВ М.Г. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13608 |
РОГОВ П.К. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
60 (36+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13609 |
РОГОВЕЦЬ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13610 |
РОГОВЕЦЬ Т. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13611 |
РОГОВИЙ А.Ю. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
13612 |
РОГОВОГО Є.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
129 (30+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13613 |
РОГОВЦЕВ Р.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13614 |
РОГОЗА А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13615 |
РОГОЗА О.Д. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13616 |
РОГОЗА О.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13617 |
РОГОЗНА В.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13618 |
РОГОЗНИЙ М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13619 |
РОГОЧОВ Т.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13620 |
РОГОЧОВА К.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13621 |
РОГУЛЕНКО Т.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13622 |
РОДЕНКО І.Д. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
138 (24+54+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
13623 |
РОДИГІН О.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
111 (30+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13624 |
РОДИМУШКІНА С.М. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13625 |
РОДІН В.Д. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13626 |
РОДІН І.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13627 |
РОДІН О.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13628 |
РОДІНА К.Д. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
5 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13629 |
РОДІОНОВА С.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13630 |
РОДІТЕЛЄВ Д. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13631 |
РОДНЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13632 |
РОДНЯНА А.А. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13633 |
РОДЯХІНА В.Ю. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13634 |
РОЄВ Д.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13635 |
РОЖАНСЬКА Л.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
75 (45+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13636 |
РОЖАНСЬКАЯ В.Д. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13637 |
РОЖАНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
56 (24+20+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13638 |
РОЖЕНКО Т.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13639 |
РОЖЕНКО Ю.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13640 |
РОЖКОВ Я.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
105 (42+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13641 |
РОЖКОВА М.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13642 |
РОЖКОВСЬКА М.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13643 |
РОЖОНСКІЙ В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
69 (45+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13644 |
РОЖЧЕНКО М.Р. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13645 |
РОЗА А.В. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
11 |
120 (18+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13646 |
РОЗВОДОВА О.С. |
05098 |
|
Курахівської ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
123 (18+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Котюжанська Анна Миколаївна |
13647 |
РОЗЕНБЕРГ Д.Є. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
9 |
136 (24+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13648 |
РОЗЕНБЕРГ Ю. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13649 |
РОЗСОХА Д.С. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13650 |
РОЗСОХА О.Р. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13651 |
РОЙ В.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13652 |
РОЙ ЗІТТІ О.Г. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
7 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13653 |
РОМАН Є.В. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13654 |
РОМАНЕНКО І.А. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13655 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13656 |
РОМАНЕНКО А.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13657 |
РОМАНЕНКО Б.Г. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13658 |
РОМАНЕНКО В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
53 (21+20+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13659 |
РОМАНЕНКО В.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13660 |
РОМАНЕНКО Д. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
105 (42+27+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13661 |
РОМАНЕНКО Д.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13662 |
РОМАНЕНКО І.В. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13663 |
РОМАНЕНКО І.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13664 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.А. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
57 (39+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13665 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.В. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13666 |
РОМАНЕНКО М.П. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13667 |
РОМАНЕНКО П.Г. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
7 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13668 |
РОМАНЕНКО С.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
156 (48+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13669 |
РОМАНЕНКО Т.М. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13670 |
РОМАНЕНКО У.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13671 |
РОМАНИЙ Е.О. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
7 |
54 (12+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13672 |
РОМАНОВ А.О. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
96 (18+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13673 |
РОМАНОВ Д.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13674 |
РОМАНОВ І.Г. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13675 |
РОМАНОВ М.Р. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13676 |
РОМАНОВ Р.В. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13677 |
РОМАНОВ Р.Р. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13678 |
РОМАНОВА В.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13679 |
РОМАНОВА М.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (30+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13680 |
РОМАНОВА Т.С. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
11 |
106 (18+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13681 |
РОМАНОВСЬКА К.О. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13682 |
РОМАНОВСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13683 |
РОМАНУША Р.М. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13684 |
РОМАНЦОВА О.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
128 (12+60+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13685 |
РОМАНЦОВА П.С. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
13686 |
РОМАНЦОВА У. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13687 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13688 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13689 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО М.А. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13690 |
РОМАНЧЕНКО С.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13691 |
РОМАНЧУК А.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
72 (48+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13692 |
РОМАНЧУК І.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
65 (15+20+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13693 |
РОМАНЧУК М.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
59 (15+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13694 |
РОМАНЧУК М.О. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13695 |
РОМАНЬКО Т.Б. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13696 |
РОМАНЬКОВА М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13697 |
РОМАНЮК Є.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13698 |
РОМАНЮК Є.Р. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
9 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13699 |
РОМАНЮК К.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13700 |
РОМАНЮК М.Р. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13701 |
РОМАНЮК С.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13702 |
РОМАНЮК С.О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13703 |
РОМАНЮК С.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
45 (30+3+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13704 |
РОМАНЮК С.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
11 |
74 (24+30+20) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13705 |
РОМАНЮТА Ю. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13706 |
РОМАНЯК Т.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
10 |
148 (54+48+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13707 |
РОМАХ О.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
114 (24+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13708 |
РОМАХІНА Я.Є. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (24+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
13709 |
РОМАХОВ В.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
13710 |
РОМАЧЕНКО О.А. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13711 |
РОМАШЕВ Д.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
13712 |
РОМАШКА М.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
84 (12+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13713 |
РОМАШКО С.О. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
96 (24+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13714 |
РОМАШОВА М.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
27 (9+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13715 |
РОМАШОВА О.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13716 |
РОМАЩЕНКО А.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
16 (12+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13717 |
РОМАЩЕНКО В.А. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13718 |
РОМАЩЕНКО Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13719 |
РОМАЩОВ І.Р. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13720 |
РОМЕНСЬКА А.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13721 |
РОМЕНСЬКА Є.А. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
126 (42+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13722 |
РОМЕНСЬКА П.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13723 |
РОМЕНСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13724 |
РОМЕНСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13725 |
РОПОТ О.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13726 |
РОСКОШНА А.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13727 |
РОСЛИК К.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13728 |
РОСЛИК О.В. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
5 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13729 |
РОСЛІК В.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13730 |
РОСЛЯКОВ С.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13731 |
РОСПУТЬКО Д.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13732 |
РОСТОВСЬКА Є.В. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13733 |
РОСТОВСЬКА М.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
96 (36+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13734 |
РОСТОВСЬКА О.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
88 (12+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13735 |
РОСТОВСЬКИЙ Р.Р. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13736 |
РОСТОВЦЕВ М.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13737 |
РОСТЯГАЙ А. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
5 |
162 (54+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13738 |
РОТАНЬ А.М. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
75 (27+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13739 |
РОТАНЬОВА А.І. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13740 |
РОТАР А.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13741 |
РОТАР А.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13742 |
РОТАР І.Т. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
37 (21+4+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13743 |
РОШКО М.С. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
13744 |
РОШУОР Г.О. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13745 |
РОШУПКА Є.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13746 |
РОЩЕНКОВ В.А. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13747 |
РОЩІН Є.В. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13748 |
РОЩУПКІНА М.С. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13749 |
РОЯНОВ А.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13750 |
РОЯНОВ Д.Д. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
8 |
21 (6+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13751 |
РТІЩЕВ Д.О. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13752 |
РТІЩЕВ Є.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13753 |
РТІЩЕВ Н.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
99 (42+36+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13754 |
РУБАН А.Н. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13755 |
РУБАН Д.О. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
6 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13756 |
РУБАН І.С. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
13757 |
РУБАН К.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
50 (6+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13758 |
РУБАН М.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13759 |
РУБАН М.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13760 |
РУБАНЕНКО О.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
132 (48+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13761 |
РУБАННИКОВ Я.Д. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
75 (15+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13762 |
РУБАНОВ А.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
7 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13763 |
РУБАНОВА М.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13764 |
РУБАС М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
35 (15+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13765 |
РУБЕЛЬ І.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13766 |
РУБЕЦЬ Г.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13767 |
РУБІН С.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13768 |
РУБІНІН А.М. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13769 |
РУБЛЕВСЬКА В.С. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
45 (12+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13770 |
РУБЛЬОВ М.В. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13771 |
РУДА Д.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13772 |
РУДАКОВА В.С. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13773 |
РУДАС В.А. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
9 |
26 (6+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13774 |
РУДАС Є.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13775 |
РУДАЧЕНКО А.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13776 |
РУДЕНКО А.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13777 |
РУДЕНКО А.І. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
33 (18+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13778 |
РУДЕНКО А.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13779 |
РУДЕНКО А.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
99 (30+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
13780 |
РУДЕНКО А.О. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13781 |
РУДЕНКО В.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13782 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
135 (48+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13783 |
РУДЕНКО Д.В. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
63 (12+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13784 |
РУДЕНКО Д.О. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13785 |
РУДЕНКО Є.А. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13786 |
РУДЕНКО Є.Р. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13787 |
РУДЕНКО І.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
14 (6+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13788 |
РУДЕНКО К.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13789 |
РУДЕНКО К.Р. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
42 (18+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13790 |
РУДЕНКО М.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13791 |
РУДЕНКО М.К. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13792 |
РУДЕНКО М.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13793 |
РУДЕНКО О.О. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (24+42+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13794 |
РУДЕНКО П.А. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13795 |
РУДЕНКО Р.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13796 |
РУДЕНКО С.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13797 |
РУДЕНКО С.О. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
8 |
99 (24+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13798 |
РУДЕНКО С.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
87 (24+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13799 |
РУДЕНКО Т.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13800 |
РУДЕНКО Ю.І. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
13801 |
РУДЕНКОВ В.А. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
53 (15+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13802 |
РУДЕНКОВА С.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13803 |
РУДЕНЬ А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13804 |
РУДИК В.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
36 (6+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13805 |
РУДИК В.І. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13806 |
РУДИКА В.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13807 |
РУДИЧЕВ І.В. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13808 |
РУДІК А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
24 (12+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13809 |
РУДКОВСЬКА А.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
7 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13810 |
РУДНЄВА Є.В. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13811 |
РУДНИЦКА В.В. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
8 |
72 (30+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13812 |
РУДНИЦЬКИЙ І.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13813 |
РУДНИЦЬКИЙ М.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
41 (15+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13814 |
РУДНІКОВА М.О. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13815 |
РУДОМАН В.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13816 |
РУДСЬКА В.Є. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13817 |
РУДСЬКА В.М. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13818 |
РУДСЬКА М.Є. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13819 |
РУДСЬКА М.О. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13820 |
РУДЬ М.М. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13821 |
РУДЬ С.С. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13822 |
РУДЮК А.О. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
13823 |
РУДЮК О.О. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13824 |
РУЖИЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13825 |
РУКАВИЦИН О.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13826 |
РУКАВІЦИН М.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13827 |
РУКАВІЦИН М.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13828 |
РУКАВІЦИНА Г.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13829 |
РУКАВКОВ Р.М. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13830 |
РУКГАБЕР І.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
93 (45+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13831 |
РУЛЬ А.Д. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
57 (33+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13832 |
РУМКІН Н.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
26 (12+14+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13833 |
РУМЯНЦЕВА А.Є. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13834 |
РУМЯНЦЕВА К.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13835 |
РУНОВСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13836 |
РУСАКОВ Є.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13837 |
РУСАКОВА Г.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13838 |
РУСАКОВА П.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
30 (24+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13839 |
РУСАКОВА Р.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
120 (54+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13840 |
РУСАКОВА С.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13841 |
РУСАНОВ В.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13842 |
РУСНАК Д.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
15 (6+3+6) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13843 |
РУСНАК М.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13844 |
РУССКІЦ В.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
124 (24+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13845 |
РУСТАМОВА М. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13846 |
РУСЬКИХ В.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13847 |
РУХЛОВА М. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13848 |
РУЦЬ Д.Б. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13849 |
РУЧКА М.О. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
8 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13850 |
РУЧКЇН М.В. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (12+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13851 |
РУЧКО В.Н. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13852 |
РУЩИШИНА А.В. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13853 |
РЬОВА С.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13854 |
РЮМШИНА В.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13855 |
РЯБА А.Р. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
6 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13856 |
РЯБЕНКО М.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13857 |
РЯБЕНКО П.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13858 |
РЯБИНИН І. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13859 |
РЯБИЧЕНКО Л.О. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13860 |
РЯБІЙ Є.С. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
114 (24+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13861 |
РЯБКО А.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13862 |
РЯБКО В.Д. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
13863 |
РЯБКО І.А. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13864 |
РЯБКО С.С. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
13865 |
РЯБОВ Г.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13866 |
РЯБОВ І.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13867 |
РЯБОВА Б.С. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
75 (27+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13868 |
РЯБОВА К.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13869 |
РЯБОВА С.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13870 |
РЯБОШАНСЬКА О.С. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13871 |
РЯБОШАПКА Д.Є. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
62 (6+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13872 |
РЯБОШАПКА П.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13873 |
РЯБОШАПКА Р.С. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
9 |
96 (12+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13874 |
РЯБУХА Б.Н. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13875 |
РЯБУШЕВА П.Д. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13876 |
РЯБУШКІНОЇ К.П. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13877 |
РЯБУШКО П.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13878 |
РЯБЦЕВ Д.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13879 |
РЯБЦЕВ Я.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13880 |
РЯБЦЕВА Д.Є. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
13881 |
РЯБЧЕНКО В.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
13882 |
РЯБЧЕНКО Д.П. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13883 |
РЯБЧЕНКО Е.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13884 |
РЯБЧЕНКО І.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13885 |
РЯБЧЕНКО М.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
108 (36+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13886 |
РЯБЧИКОВА А.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13887 |
РЯБЧИНСЬКА В.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13888 |
РЯГУЗОВА О.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
69 (18+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13889 |
РЯДЧЕНКО В.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13890 |
РЯЖКОВА К.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13891 |
РЯЗАНОВ А.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
105 (30+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13892 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВ Є.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
9 |
80 (18+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13893 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА А.М. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
75 (39+0+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13894 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВА С.С. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13895 |
РЯПАЛОВ М.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13896 |
РЯПАЛОВА А.Д. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13897 |
РЯПОВА В.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
24 (6+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13898 |
РЯСИК В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
65 (21+26+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
13899 |
РЯСИЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
78 (18+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13900 |
РЯСНИЙ М.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13901 |
С В.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13902 |
СААКОВА Г.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13903 |
САБАДАН О.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
110 (36+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13904 |
САБАЙДАШ Д.О. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13905 |
САБАРДАК А.Р. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13906 |
САБІТОВА В.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
13907 |
САБЛІН Д.М. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
13908 |
САБЛІН І.Ю. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13909 |
САБЛІН Р.М. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
13910 |
САБОДАХА Я.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13911 |
САВА В.Н. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13912 |
САВАТЄЄВ Д.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13913 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ В.О. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
11 |
150 (30+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
13914 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ І.А. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13915 |
САВЕЛЬЄВ І.Р. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
82 (0+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13916 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА В.В. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13917 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА Є.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (30+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13918 |
САВЕЛЬЄВА Т.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
39 (30+6+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13919 |
САВЕНКО А.Д. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13920 |
САВЕНКО Д.Д. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13921 |
САВЕНКО Е.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13922 |
САВЕНКОВ В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
135 (42+51+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13923 |
САВЕНКОВ З.С. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13924 |
САВЕНКОВА Н.І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13925 |
САВЕНКОВА Н.С. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13926 |
САВЕНОК Д.О. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13927 |
САВЕНОК К.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13928 |
САВЄЛЬЄВА А. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
99 (42+39+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13929 |
САВИНСЬКИЙ Н.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13930 |
САВИЦЬКА Н.Ю. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13931 |
САВИЧ Д.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13932 |
САВІЛ І.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13933 |
САВІН В.А. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
11 |
84 (18+48+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13934 |
САВІН Д.Р. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
27 (12+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13935 |
САВІН Л.Р. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
96 (30+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13936 |
САВІН М.А. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (33+48+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13937 |
САВІН М.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13938 |
САВІН М.Р. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13939 |
САВІН О.Є. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13940 |
САВІН О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
10 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13941 |
САВІН Р.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
9 |
88 (6+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
13942 |
САВІН С.С. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
117 (48+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13943 |
САВІНА В.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
13944 |
САВІНА В.Г. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
132 (48+27+57) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13945 |
САВІНА К.В. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
6 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13946 |
САВІНА М.А. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13947 |
САВІНА М.Р. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
9 |
80 (6+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13948 |
САВІНА С.Д. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
5 |
117 (30+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
13949 |
САВІНОВ Є.І. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13950 |
САВІНОВ М.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
13951 |
САВІНОВА Н.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13952 |
САВІНОВСЬКИЙ В.Р. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
69 (30+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13953 |
САВІНОВСЬКИЙ П.Є. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
141 (36+54+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
13954 |
САВІЦЬКА А.Л. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
13955 |
САВІЦЬКА М.І. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13956 |
САВКА А.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13957 |
САВКОБА С.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13958 |
САВОНОВ О.М. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
13959 |
САВОСІН Е.А. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13960 |
САВОСТІНА О.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
11 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13961 |
САВОСТЬЯНОВ Б.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
159 (48+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13962 |
САВОСТЬЯНОВ Д.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13963 |
САВОСЬКІН А.І. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
13964 |
САВОЧКІН І.І. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13965 |
САВОЧКІНА М.А. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13966 |
САВУЄНКО А. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13967 |
САВУЛЯК В.А. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13968 |
САВЧАК І.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
13969 |
САВЧЕНКО С.Є. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
13970 |
САВЧЕНКО А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
120 (42+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13971 |
САВЧЕНКО А.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13972 |
САВЧЕНКО А.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13973 |
САВЧЕНКО А.Ф. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
8 |
93 (42+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
13974 |
САВЧЕНКО В.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
13975 |
САВЧЕНКО В.Є. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
57 (12+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13976 |
САВЧЕНКО В.Р. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
42 (36+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13977 |
САВЧЕНКО В.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
40 (12+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13978 |
САВЧЕНКО В.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13979 |
САВЧЕНКО Є.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
13980 |
САВЧЕНКО К.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13981 |
САВЧЕНКО М.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13982 |
САВЧЕНКО М.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13983 |
САВЧЕНКО М.К. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
45 (33+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13984 |
САВЧЕНКО М.М. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13985 |
САВЧЕНКО М.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
13986 |
САВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
93 (45+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13987 |
САВЧЕНКО М.С. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13988 |
САВЧЕНКО М.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13989 |
САВЧЕНКО Н.М. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
13990 |
САВЧЕНКО О.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
8 |
72 (24+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13991 |
САВЧЕНКО О.С. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13992 |
САВЧЕНКО О.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
13993 |
САВЧЕНКО П.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
13994 |
САВЧЕНКО Р.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
13995 |
САВЧЕНКО С.О. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
13996 |
САВЧЕНКО С.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13997 |
САВЧЕНКО С.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13998 |
САВЧЕНКО Т.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
47 (15+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
13999 |
САВЧЕНКО Т.О. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14000 |
САВЧЕНКО Я.Р. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14001 |
САВЧУК В.В. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14002 |
САВЧУК В.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14003 |
САВЧУК Д.С. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
5 |
174 (60+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14004 |
САВЧУК Д.С. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14005 |
САВЧУК М.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
78 (18+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14006 |
САГАЙБІНСЬКА І.М. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14007 |
САГАЙДАК Н.М. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14008 |
САГАЙДАК Я.Е. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14009 |
САГАН І.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
26 (12+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14010 |
САГАТЕПЬЯНЦ Д.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14011 |
САГИРОВА К.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14012 |
САГІР Т.В. |
05702 |
м. Волноваха |
Чермалицька ЗОШ |
7 |
105 (18+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14013 |
САГІР Т.Г. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14014 |
САГІР Т.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14015 |
САГІРОВ М.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14016 |
САГІРОВА В.Г. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
6 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14017 |
САГІРОВА Г.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
12 (12+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14018 |
САГІРОВА Л.П. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
6 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
14019 |
САГЛАЄВА К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14020 |
САДИКОВА А.Ю. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
68 (18+20+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14021 |
САДИРІН Т.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14022 |
САДЛІНСЬКА Д.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14023 |
САДО И.К. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14024 |
САДО Л.К. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
126 (36+36+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14025 |
САДОВА А.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14026 |
САДОВИЙ Н.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14027 |
САДОВНИК Т.П. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14028 |
САДОВНИЧЕНКО В.В. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (12+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14029 |
САДОВОЙ А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14030 |
САДОМОВА В.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14031 |
САЕНКО К.А. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14032 |
САЄВСЬКИЙ М.Д. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14033 |
САЄНКО А.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14034 |
САЄНКО А.Ю. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14035 |
САЄНКО В.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14036 |
САЄНКО Д.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14037 |
САЄНКО Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
14038 |
САЄНКО Д.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14039 |
САЄНКО Є.Д. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
51 (36+15+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14040 |
САЄНКО Є.І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14041 |
САЄНКО І.І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14042 |
САЄНКО К.О. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14043 |
САЄНКО М.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14044 |
САЄНКО М.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14045 |
САЄНКО М.Т. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14046 |
САЄНКО С.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
38 (18+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14047 |
САЖИНА К.Г. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14048 |
САЖКО К.Р. |
05927 |
с. Максимівка |
Максимівська ЗОШ |
5 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Алла Іванівна |
14049 |
САЖКО С.Р. |
05927 |
с. Максимівка |
Максимівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Алла Іванівна |
14050 |
САЗАНСЬКА М.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14051 |
САЗОНОВ М.Д. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
14052 |
САЗОНОВА Є.Є. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14053 |
САЗОНОВА С.М. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14054 |
САЗОНОВА У.В. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
8 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14055 |
САЗОНОВА Ю.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
105 (48+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14056 |
САІТОВА М.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14057 |
САЙМОНЕНКО Д.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14058 |
САКЕРІН І.С. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
5 |
150 (42+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14059 |
САКОВИЧ К.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14060 |
САКУТІНА К.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14061 |
САЛАБАЙ Є.М. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
10 |
124 (30+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14062 |
САЛАБАЙ О.Д. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14063 |
САЛАМАХА О.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
118 (24+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14064 |
САЛАМАШЕНКО Г.А. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14065 |
САЛАМАШЕНКО Л.О. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14066 |
САЛАТА В.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14067 |
САЛАТКОВА В.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
14068 |
САЛАТУН О.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14069 |
САЛІВОН К. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
96 (24+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14070 |
САЛІЙ М.Є. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14071 |
САЛІЙ М.О. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
14072 |
САЛІЙ П.Д. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14073 |
САЛІМЗЯНОВ Б.Д. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
14074 |
САЛІМЗЯНОВА О.Є. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
14075 |
САЛІМОВ Ф.Р. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14076 |
САЛО С.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14077 |
САЛОВА Д.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14078 |
САЛТАН Є.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
8 |
69 (12+42+15) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14079 |
САЛТАН І.Р. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14080 |
САЛТАН К.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
28 (18+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14081 |
САЛТАНОВ Г.Д. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14082 |
САЛТАНОВА К.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
129 (36+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14083 |
САЛФЕТНИКОВ С.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14084 |
САЛЬНІКОВ В.В. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14085 |
САЛЬНІКОВА Є.В. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
14086 |
САЛЬНІКОВА О.Д. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
7 |
78 (18+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14087 |
САЛЮКОВА Є.В. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14088 |
САМАРДАК К.В. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14089 |
САМАРЕЦЬ П.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14090 |
САМАРСЬКА В.А. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14091 |
САМАРСЬКИЙ І.Є. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14092 |
САМБОРСЬКА В.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
14093 |
САМКО В. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
93 (45+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14094 |
САМКО М.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
5 |
93 (24+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14095 |
САМОДЄЛКО М.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14096 |
САМОДІН М.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14097 |
САМОДУРОВА М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14098 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.Г. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
117 (45+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14099 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.М. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14100 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО А.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14101 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО В.Т. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14102 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Д.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
24 (24+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14103 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14104 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО М.М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14105 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО М.О. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14106 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО М.О. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
23 (9+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14107 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Н.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14108 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО П.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
111 (36+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14109 |
САМОЙЛОВА В.В. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14110 |
САМОЙЛОВА М.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (42+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14111 |
САМОЙЛОВА О.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14112 |
САМОЙЛОВА С.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14113 |
САМОЙЛОВИЧ Д.А. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14114 |
САМОЙЛОВИЧ М.П. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
63 (45+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14115 |
САМОЙЛЮК В.В. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
10 |
86 (12+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14116 |
САМОЙЛЮК І.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14117 |
САМОКИШ К. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14118 |
САМОНЕНКО Л.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (6+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14119 |
САМОНІН І.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
16 (6+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14120 |
САМОТУГІНА Г.Г. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14121 |
САМОФАЛОВ А.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14122 |
САМОФАЛОВА А.Л. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14123 |
САМОФАЛОВА Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14124 |
САМОФАЛОВА Е.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
135 (54+27+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14125 |
САМОХВАЛОВ Д.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14126 |
САМОХВАЛОВ Р.К. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
14127 |
САМОХІН О.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
54 (12+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14128 |
САМСОНОВ І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14129 |
САМУЙЛОВ П.Д. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14130 |
САМУСЄВА Є.А. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14131 |
САМУСЬ Є.В. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
11 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14132 |
САМУХА А.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
14133 |
САМЧЕНКО А.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14134 |
САМЧЕНКО І.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14135 |
САНДАЛОВА В.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14136 |
САНДАРЬЯН А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14137 |
САНДУГЕЙ Ю.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14138 |
САНДУЛ А.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14139 |
САНДУЛЕНКО А.Д. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14140 |
САНДУЛЯК С.Ю. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
123 (48+51+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14141 |
САНЖАРЕВСЬКА М.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
51 (39+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14142 |
САНЖАРЕВСЬКА О.Ю. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14143 |
САНЖАРЕВСЬКИЙ Д.А. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
33 (18+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14144 |
САНЖАРІВСЬКИЙ А.І. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14145 |
САНЖАРІВСЬКИЙ Б.І. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
5 |
117 (30+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14146 |
САНЖЕРЕВСЬКА М.П. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14147 |
САНІКІДЗЕ С.Т. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
93 (33+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14148 |
САНІН А.А. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
123 (45+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14149 |
САНІН К.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14150 |
САНІН Р.А. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14151 |
САНІНА Д.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14152 |
САНІНА С.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (30+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14153 |
САННІКОВ А.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14154 |
САНОЦЬКИЙ А.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14155 |
САНЬКО С.К. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14156 |
САНЬКОВ О.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14157 |
САПАРОВ М.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
6 |
138 (36+51+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14158 |
САПЕГІН Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (33+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14159 |
САПКО В.Ю. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14160 |
САПОЖНИК М.Р. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14161 |
САПОЖНІКОВА М.І. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14162 |
САПОНДЖЯН С.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14163 |
САПРИКІН Г.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14164 |
САПРИКІН М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14165 |
САПРИКІН О.М. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14166 |
САПРИКІН П.Г. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
48 (24+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14167 |
САПРИКІНА К.М. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
110 (12+60+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14168 |
САПРИНЦОВА А.Ю. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
5 |
159 (48+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14169 |
САПРОНОВ Л.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14170 |
САРАЄВ О.Є. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
54 (30+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14171 |
САРАЄВА Є.Є. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14172 |
САРАЖИНСЬКА К.А. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14173 |
САРАНКІН В.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14174 |
САРАХМАН А.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
10 |
112 (24+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14175 |
САРБАШ А.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14176 |
САРБАШ А.Н. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
11 |
76 (6+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14177 |
САРБАШ А.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14178 |
САРБАШ А.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14179 |
САРБАШ В.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14180 |
САРБАШ М.І. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
51 (21+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14181 |
САРБЕЙ О. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14182 |
САРБЄЄВА М.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14183 |
САРВІНА Ю.В. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
135 (36+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
14184 |
САРГСЯН В.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14185 |
САРГСЯН Е.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14186 |
САРДЖВЕЛАДЗЕ Є.М. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
14187 |
САРДІН Д.Е. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14188 |
САРЖЕВСЬКА А.Ю. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14189 |
САРЖЕВСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14190 |
САРИЧЕВА К.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14191 |
САРИЧЕВА Ю.Р. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
94 (12+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14192 |
САРКЕСЯН Д.С. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14193 |
САРКІРОВ В.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14194 |
САРКІСЯН А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
144 (48+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14195 |
САРКІСЯН В.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14196 |
САРКІСЯН С.Р. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14197 |
САСОНЕНКО С.Г. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14198 |
САТАРІНА Д.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
129 (36+48+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14199 |
САТИНСЬКА Є.А. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
57 (6+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14200 |
САУКА К.М. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
14201 |
САУТІН В.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14202 |
САФІУЛІНА О.Р. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14203 |
САФОНОВ М.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
144 (48+54+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14204 |
САФОНОВ О.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
48 (6+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14205 |
САФОНОВА В.Д. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14206 |
САФОШИН О.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14207 |
САФОШИНА І.І. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14208 |
САФОШИНА П.І. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14209 |
САФРОНОВ А.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14210 |
САФРОНОВ І. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
5 |
54 (30+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14211 |
САФРОНОВА С.С. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14212 |
САХАРОВ А.Р. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14213 |
САХАРОВ Д.О. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
14214 |
САХАРОВ І.Р. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
8 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14215 |
САХАРОВ І.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14216 |
САХАРОВА М.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14217 |
САХНО Д.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14218 |
САХНО Є.Ю. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14219 |
САХНО Я.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14220 |
САХНОВСЬКА М. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14221 |
САХТА В.К. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14222 |
САЧЕНКО П.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
78 (36+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14223 |
САЧКО А.В. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
7 |
129 (30+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Борисова О.Г. |
14224 |
САЧКО С.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
30 (24+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14225 |
САЧЛИ С.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
24 (6+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14226 |
САЧОК А.С. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14227 |
САЧУК Д.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14228 |
САЯПІН Н.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14229 |
СБІТНЕВ З.С. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14230 |
СБІТНЄВА В.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14231 |
СБІТНЄВА К.І. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
8 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14232 |
СВАРЧЕВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14233 |
СВЕРГУН Д.К. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14234 |
СВЕРГУН Д.К. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14235 |
СВЕРГУН С. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
14236 |
СВЕРДЛОВА С.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (12+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14237 |
СВЕРЧКОВ А.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14238 |
СВЕЧНІКОВА А.Д. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14239 |
СВЕЧНІКОВА К.А. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
123 (33+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14240 |
СВЕШНІКОВА А.Р. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14241 |
СВЄТАШОВА Ю.Р. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
66 (18+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14242 |
СВЄТЛИЧНИЙ А.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
117 (33+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14243 |
СВЄТЛИЧНИЙ Б.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
123 (54+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
14244 |
СВЄТЛІЧЕНКО А.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14245 |
СВЄТОВ І.К. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
14246 |
СВЄШНІКОВ Д.М. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14247 |
СВЄШНІКОВ К.М. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
10 |
32 (12+12+8) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14248 |
СВИНАРЕНКО А.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14249 |
СВИНАРЕНКО А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14250 |
СВИНАРЬОВА А.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14251 |
СВИРИДЕНКО І.О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
39 (27+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14252 |
СВИРИДОВ М.І. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
2 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14253 |
СВИРИДОВА А.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
54 (24+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14254 |
СВИРИДОВА Д.О. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14255 |
СВИСТЕЛЬНИК Є.Д. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14256 |
СВИСТУН В. . |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14257 |
СВИСТУН В.В. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
5 |
153 (42+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14258 |
СВИСТУН О.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14259 |
СВИСТУНОВ М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14260 |
СВИСТУНОВ М.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14261 |
СВІДКО І.К. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14262 |
СВІДЛОВА К.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
76 (6+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14263 |
СВІДЧЕНКО В.М. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14264 |
СВІНАРЬОВ О.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14265 |
СВІР А.П. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14266 |
СВІРІДЕНКО А.В. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14267 |
СВІРІН Б.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14268 |
СВІРІНА Д.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
14269 |
СВІТІНСЬКА М.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
5 |
36 (6+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14270 |
СВІТКО Д.С. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14271 |
СВІТЛА О.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14272 |
СВІТЛИЙ Є.М. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
44 (18+12+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14273 |
СВІТЛИЧНА Н.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14274 |
СВІТЛИЧНИЙ Б.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14275 |
СВІТЛИЧНИЙ О.Є. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
6 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14276 |
СВІТЛИЧНИЙ О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14277 |
СВІТЮХА В.В. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
14278 |
СВІЩОВА А.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14279 |
СВЯТИШЕВ Р.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
14280 |
СВЯТКІН М.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14281 |
СВЯТОДУХ В.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (30+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14282 |
СВЯТОХА А.А. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
5 |
78 (42+15+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14283 |
СВЯТОХА Ю.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14284 |
СГИБНЄВА В.Д. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
57 (39+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14285 |
СЕБОВ Р.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14286 |
СЕВАЛЬНЄВА Н.Д. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14287 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВ А.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14288 |
СЕВЕРИ Д.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14289 |
СЕВЕРІН М.О. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14290 |
СЕВЕРІНА А.І. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14291 |
СЕВЕРІНА В.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14292 |
СЕВЕРІНА О.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14293 |
СЕВЕРІНА Я. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
60 (42+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14294 |
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВ Б.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14295 |
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА А.О. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14296 |
СЕГЕДА Д.О. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14297 |
СЕГЕДА М. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14298 |
СЕЗОНЕНККО В.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14299 |
СЕЗОНЕНКО А.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
135 (42+54+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
14300 |
СЕЗОНЕНКО Б.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
14301 |
СЕЗОНЕНКО П.А. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14302 |
СЕЗЬКО О.С. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14303 |
СЕІДІ Р.М. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14304 |
СЕІДОВА М.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14305 |
СЕЇН Б.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14306 |
СЕКРЕТАРЬОВ В.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14307 |
СЕКРЕТЄВ Б.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14308 |
СЕЛЕДЦОВ Є.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14309 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14310 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ В.С. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14311 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА Д.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
96 (42+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14312 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА Є.Г. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
6 |
114 (36+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14313 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА І.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
6 |
75 (18+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14314 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВА О.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14315 |
СЕЛИЩЕВ С.А. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14316 |
СЕЛИЩЕВА В.А. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14317 |
СЕЛИЩЕВА В.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14318 |
СЕЛІВАНОВ Є.А. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14319 |
СЕЛІВАНОВ Л.С. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14320 |
СЕЛІВАНОВ О.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
57 (6+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14321 |
СЕЛІВЕРСТОВА М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14322 |
СЕЛІВЕРСТОВА М.П. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
96 (42+15+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14323 |
СЕЛІВРА О.С. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
81 (45+0+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
14324 |
СЕЛІН О.Р. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14325 |
СЕЛІНА Д.Є. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14326 |
СЕЛЮК П.С. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14327 |
СЕЛЮКОВ Д.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14328 |
СЕЛЮТІН О.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
46 (30+16+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14329 |
СЕЛЮТІН О.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14330 |
СЕМЕЙЧЕНКО Є.Г. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
116 (24+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14331 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Д.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14332 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО І.М. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
8 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14333 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО Р.Р. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
44 (24+2+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14334 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ В.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14335 |
СЕМЕНЕЦЬ В.І. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14336 |
СЕМЕНІВ В.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14337 |
СЕМЕНІХІН І.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14338 |
СЕМЕНІХІНА Я.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
9 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14339 |
СЕМЕНКО А.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
11 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14340 |
СЕМЕНКО С.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14341 |
СЕМЕНОВ Б.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14342 |
СЕМЕНОВ В.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14343 |
СЕМЕНОВ Д.Є. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14344 |
СЕМЕНОВ І.К. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14345 |
СЕМЕНОВ М.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14346 |
СЕМЕНОВ О.Р. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
87 (42+18+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14347 |
СЕМЕНОВ П.І. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14348 |
СЕМЕНОВА А. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
48 (18+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14349 |
СЕМЕНОВА А.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
110 (24+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14350 |
СЕМЕНОВА А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14351 |
СЕМЕНОВА В.В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14352 |
СЕМЕНОВА Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14353 |
СЕМЕНОВА Є.І. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
45 (9+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14354 |
СЕМЕНОВА М.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14355 |
СЕМЕНОВА С.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14356 |
СЕМЕНОВА Т.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
105 (48+27+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14357 |
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО О.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14358 |
СЕМЕНЧУК А.О. |
05725 |
м. Волноваха |
Благодатненська ЗОШ, Любівська ЗОШ |
7 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14359 |
СЕМЕНЬКО О.О. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
6 |
78 (36+39+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14360 |
СЕМЕНЮК Б.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (24+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14361 |
СЕМЕНЮТА Д.Р. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14362 |
СЕМЕНЮТА К.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
68 (30+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14363 |
СЕМЕНЮТА С.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14364 |
СЕМЕРЕНКО В.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14365 |
СЕМЕРНЯ М.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14366 |
СЕМЕРНЯ О.Є. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14367 |
СЕМИКРАС С.К. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14368 |
СЕМІЛЄТКІН М.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14369 |
СЕМІОШКО О.П. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14370 |
СЕМКІВ Д.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14371 |
СЕМКІН Е. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14372 |
СЕМУШИНА Т.С. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14373 |
СЕМЧУК О.О. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14374 |
СЕНАТОРОВ О.В. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14375 |
СЕНІНА А.Д. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
8 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14376 |
СЕНІНА К.К. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14377 |
СЕНОКОСОВА К.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
93 (24+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14378 |
СЕНЧЕНКО В.Р. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14379 |
СЕНЧИЛОТІЕЛА А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14380 |
СЕНЧИШИН Г.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
14381 |
СЕНЧУК В.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
63 (12+36+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14382 |
СЕНЧУК Д.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14383 |
СЕНЬ Е.А. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14384 |
СЕНЬКІН М.Л. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
63 (30+6+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14385 |
СЕНЬКІН М.Ю. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
72 (12+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14386 |
СЕНЬКОВА Т.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14387 |
СЕНЮК О.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
118 (30+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14388 |
СЕРАДУТ Г.В. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14389 |
СЕРБО С.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
7 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14390 |
СЕРВАНСЬКА Д.Н. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
51 (9+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14391 |
СЕРГЕЕВА С.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
14392 |
СЕРГЕЕВОЙ С.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14393 |
СЕРГЕЄВ М.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
63 (24+39+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14394 |
СЕРГЕЄВА Д.М. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14395 |
СЕРГЕЄВА П.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
6 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14396 |
СЕРГЄЄВ Д.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14397 |
СЕРГЄЄВ М.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
14398 |
СЕРГЄЄВ М.П. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14399 |
СЕРГЄЄВ М.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14400 |
СЕРГЄЄВ П.С. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14401 |
СЕРГЄЄВ С.О. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14402 |
СЕРГЄЄВ С.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14403 |
СЕРГЄЄВА А.А. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
92 (0+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14404 |
СЕРГЄЄВА А.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14405 |
СЕРГЄЄВА В.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14406 |
СЕРГЄЄВА М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
63 (39+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14407 |
СЕРГЄЄВА М.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
132 (48+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14408 |
СЕРГЄЄВА М.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
144 (54+45+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14409 |
СЕРГЄЄВА О.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14410 |
СЕРГЄЄВА С.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14411 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.В. |
05098 |
|
Курахівської ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Котюжанська Анна Миколаївна |
14412 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.В. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
4 |
66 (36+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14413 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14414 |
СЕРГІЄНКО А.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14415 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.С. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14416 |
СЕРГІЄНКО В.Ю. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14417 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Д.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14418 |
СЕРГІЄНКО І.В. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14419 |
СЕРГІЄНКО І.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14420 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.А. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14421 |
СЕРГІЄНКО К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
81 (18+24+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14422 |
СЕРГІЄНКО М.О. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14423 |
СЕРГІЄНКО М.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14424 |
СЕРГІЄНКО О.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14425 |
СЕРГІЄНКО О.Ю. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
14426 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.В. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14427 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.Д. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14428 |
СЕРГІЄНКО С.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14429 |
СЕРГІЄНКО Т.В. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
8 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14430 |
СЕРГІЇВНА К.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14431 |
СЕРГІЙЧУК К.Д. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
8 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14432 |
СЕРДЮК А. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
14433 |
СЕРДЮК Д.А. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14434 |
СЕРДЮК Д.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14435 |
СЕРДЮК Д.К. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14436 |
СЕРДЮК Д.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14437 |
СЕРДЮК І.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14438 |
СЕРДЮК І.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14439 |
СЕРДЮК І.С. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14440 |
СЕРДЮК К.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14441 |
СЕРДЮК К.Г. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14442 |
СЕРДЮК К.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14443 |
СЕРДЮК М.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14444 |
СЕРДЮК Н.М. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14445 |
СЕРДЮК О.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
94 (12+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14446 |
СЕРДЮК О.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
141 (36+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14447 |
СЕРДЮК О.Е. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
72 (36+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14448 |
СЕРДЮК О.Р. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14449 |
СЕРДЮК Т.А. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14450 |
СЕРДЮК Т.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14451 |
СЕРДЮКОВ М.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14452 |
СЕРДЮКОВА А.Д. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14453 |
СЕРДЮКОВА А.Є. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14454 |
СЕРДЮКОВА А.Р. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14455 |
СЕРДЮКОВА Г.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14456 |
СЕРДЮКОВА У.С. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14457 |
СЕРЕБРЯКОВА А.Н. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14458 |
СЕРЕБРЯКОВА В.С. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14459 |
СЕРЕБРЯНСЬКАЯ Д.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14460 |
СЕРЕБРЯНСЬКИЙ Є. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14461 |
СЕРЕБРЯНСЬКИЙ Є.Д. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
27 (6+3+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14462 |
СЕРЕДА А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14463 |
СЕРЕДА А.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14464 |
СЕРЕДА А.В. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
2 |
27 (9+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14465 |
СЕРЕДА А.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14466 |
СЕРЕДА Д. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
14467 |
СЕРЕДА М.О. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
67 (21+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Борисова О.Г. |
14468 |
СЕРЕДА С.А. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14469 |
СЕРЕДЕНКО М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14470 |
СЕРЕДИЧ С.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14471 |
СЕРЕДІНА В.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14472 |
СЕРІКОВ Г.Р. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
78 (48+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14473 |
СЕРІКОВ Є.С. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14474 |
СЕРІКОВА Я.В. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14475 |
СЕРІЦА Д.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (36+45+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14476 |
СЕРКІЛІ Д.Р. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14477 |
СЕРКІЛІ М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14478 |
СЕРКУТАН А.Д. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14479 |
СЕРНЯК Д.Є. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14480 |
СЕРНЯК І.А. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14481 |
СЕРХОВЕЦЬ А.О. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14482 |
СЕРХОВЕЦЬ С.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14483 |
СЕРЬОГІНА А.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
39 (21+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14484 |
СЕРЬОДКІНА О.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14485 |
СЕРЬОЖИНА В.П. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14486 |
СЕСІАШВІЛІ Д.Д. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14487 |
СЕФЕРОВА М.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14488 |
СЕЧИН І.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14489 |
СЕЧКІН М.Г. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
7 |
57 (30+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14490 |
СЄВЕРІН Б.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
128 (18+54+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14491 |
СЄВЕРІНА В.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14492 |
СЄВЕРОВ М.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14493 |
СЄВЄРІНА К.І. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14494 |
СЄВЄРОВА О.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
14495 |
СЄДА А.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
68 (24+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14496 |
СЄДИХ Д.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14497 |
СЄДІНА Є.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14498 |
СЄДІНКІН О.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14499 |
СЄДЙХ М.М. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14500 |
СЄДНЄВА Я.І. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
7 |
117 (42+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14501 |
СЄМУШИН В.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14502 |
СЄНЧЕНКО С.К. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14503 |
СЄНЧУК С.І. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14504 |
СЄРГЄЄВА А.А. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14505 |
СЄРГЄЄВА В.В. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
8 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14506 |
СЄРГЄЄВА М.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14507 |
СЄРІК Є.П. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14508 |
СЄРІК Є.Р. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
120 (30+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14509 |
СЄРОКУРОВ І.С. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14510 |
СЄРОКУРОВА М.В. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14511 |
СЄРОШТАНОВА А.Е. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
21 (15+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14512 |
СЄФЄРОВ Д.В. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
8 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14513 |
СИВАК А.В. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (30+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14514 |
СИВИЦЬКА А.В. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14515 |
СИВОКІНЬ Є.В. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
40 (6+4+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14516 |
СИВОКОЗ А.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14517 |
СИВОЛАП А.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14518 |
СИВОЧУБ М.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14519 |
СИВУЛЬКА У.І. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14520 |
СИВУНЄВГЕН Є.А. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
72 (24+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14521 |
СИВУХІН І.М. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14522 |
СИВУХІНА К.О. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
48 (36+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14523 |
СИГНАЛОВ К.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14524 |
СИДЕЛЬНИК І.Р. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14525 |
СИДОРЕВИЧ М.І. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14526 |
СИДОРЕНЙО С.Ю. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14527 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14528 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
116 (18+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14529 |
СИДОРЕНКО А.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
138 (36+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14530 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.В. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14531 |
СИДОРЕНКО В.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14532 |
СИДОРЕНКО Г.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14533 |
СИДОРЕНКО Г.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
73 (21+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14534 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
78 (12+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14535 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14536 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14537 |
СИДОРЕНКО Д.Р. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
45 (24+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14538 |
СИДОРЕНКО І.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
8 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14539 |
СИДОРЕНКО К.Д. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14540 |
СИДОРЕНКО К.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14541 |
СИДОРЕНКО М.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14542 |
СИДОРЕНКО М.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14543 |
СИДОРЕНКО О.П. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14544 |
СИДОРЕНКО Р.Г. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14545 |
СИДОРЕНКО Ю.Ю. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14546 |
СИДОРЕНКОО М.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14547 |
СИДОРІНА А.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14548 |
СИДОРКО М.С. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
7 |
33 (6+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14549 |
СИДОРКО Я.В. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
14550 |
СИДОРКОВА М.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14551 |
СИДОРОВ Р.В. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14552 |
СИДОРОВА А.С. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (12+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14553 |
СИДОРОВА В.К. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14554 |
СИДОРОВА В.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14555 |
СИДОРОВА Р.П. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14556 |
СИДОРОВА У.П. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14557 |
СИДОРОВИЧ О.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14558 |
СИДОРСЬКИЙ І.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
94 (12+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14559 |
СИДОРУК П.Б. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14560 |
СИДОРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14561 |
СИДОРЧУК Д.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14562 |
СИЗКО П.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
20 (12+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14563 |
СИЗОНЕНКО Д.Р. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14564 |
СИЛА О.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14565 |
СИЛЕНКО Д.О. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
32 (12+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14566 |
СИЛИЦКАЯ В.І. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14567 |
СИЛКА В.П. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14568 |
СИЛКІНА Є.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14569 |
СИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14570 |
СИЛЬЧЕНКО Д.Ю. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14571 |
СИМННЕНКО Т.В. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
5 |
111 (42+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14572 |
СИМОКОВА В.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14573 |
СИМОНЕНКО М.И. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14574 |
СИМОНЕНКО П.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14575 |
СИМОНЕНКОВА П.К. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14576 |
СИМОНОВ І.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14577 |
СИМОНОВ М.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14578 |
СИМОНЯН І.І. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14579 |
СИМОЧЕНКО А.М. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
51 (12+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14580 |
СИНЕЛЬНИК І.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14581 |
СИНЕЛЬНИК О.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14582 |
СИНЕЛЬНИК С. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14583 |
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА А.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14584 |
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА А.Р. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
25 (15+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14585 |
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА В.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14586 |
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА К.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14587 |
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14588 |
СИНИЛЬНИК О.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14589 |
СИНИЦИНА Є.Ю. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14590 |
СИНИЦИНА Т.А. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
14591 |
СИНИЦЯ В.І. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14592 |
СИНИЦЯ О.В. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14593 |
СИНИЦЯ С.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
68 (24+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14594 |
СИНИЦЯ С.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14595 |
СИНИЧКО Є.І. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14596 |
СИНОНЕНКО Г.Г. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14597 |
СИНЧИШИН К.М. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14598 |
СИНЧИШИН Ю.М. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14599 |
СИНЬКЕВИЧ А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14600 |
СИНЬКО А.Ю. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14601 |
СИНЯК Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
14602 |
СИНЯКОВА А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14603 |
СИНЯКОВА А.Є. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
111 (39+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14604 |
СИНЯКОВА Ю.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14605 |
СИПЧЕНКО І.П. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
9 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
14606 |
СИПЧУК В.Е. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14607 |
СИРБУ О.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
42 (12+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14608 |
СИРЕНКО А.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14609 |
СИРИХ Є.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14610 |
СИРМАН С.Г. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14611 |
СИРОВАТКО О.В. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14612 |
СИРОВАТСЬКА У.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14613 |
СИРОДОЄВА Є.Р. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14614 |
СИРОТА В.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14615 |
СИРОТА Г.Є. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
6 |
129 (30+45+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14616 |
СИРОТА М.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14617 |
СИРОТА О.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14618 |
СИРОТА П.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14619 |
СИРОТЕНКО В.М. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
8 |
57 (24+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14620 |
СИРОТКІНА С.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14621 |
СИРОТКІНА Ю.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
58 (24+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14622 |
СИРОТЮК Є.П. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
14623 |
СИРОЮКООВА К.А. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
8 |
57 (18+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14624 |
СИРЦОВА А.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14625 |
СИРЦОВА М.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14626 |
СИСА О.Р. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
7 |
117 (30+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14627 |
СИСОЄВ А.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14628 |
СИСОЄВ Г.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
41 (21+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14629 |
СИСОЄВ Л.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14630 |
СИСОЄВ М.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14631 |
СИСОЄВ М.С. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14632 |
СИСОЄВА А.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14633 |
СИСОЄВА К.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14634 |
СИСОЄНКО К.І. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14635 |
СИСОЄНКО М.І. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
4 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14636 |
СИСОЙ М.К. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14637 |
СИСУЄВ І.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14638 |
СИСЬОВА К.М. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14639 |
СИСЮК Д.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14640 |
СИТЕНКО Д.А. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14641 |
СИТЕНКО Д.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14642 |
СИТЕНКО Д.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14643 |
СИТКО М.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
7 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14644 |
СИТКОВСЬКИЙ Р. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
90 (48+0+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14645 |
СИТНИК В.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14646 |
СИТНИК І.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14647 |
СИТНІК А.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
6 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14648 |
СИТНІК М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
105 (45+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14649 |
СИТНІКОВА А.О. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
7 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14650 |
СИТЮК В.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14651 |
СИЧ В.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14652 |
СИЧ Д.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14653 |
СИЧ Н.М. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14654 |
СИЧЕВСЬКА Ю.Д. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
116 (12+60+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14655 |
СИЧОВ Е.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14656 |
СИЧОВ І.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14657 |
СИЧОВА А.І. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14658 |
СИЧОВА В.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14659 |
СИЧОВА Г.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
156 (54+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14660 |
СИЧОВА Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14661 |
СИЧОВА Є.О. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14662 |
СИЧОВА П.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
64 (30+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14663 |
СИЩЕНКО Д.С. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14664 |
СИЩЕНКО К.Д. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14665 |
СІБАГАТОВ П.Р. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14666 |
СІБЕКІН О.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14667 |
СІБОГАТУЛІН Р.Ф. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14668 |
СІВАК В.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14669 |
СІВАК М.А. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14670 |
СІВАК М.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
14 (0+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14671 |
СІВАКОВА М.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
126 (36+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14672 |
СІВАЧЕНКО К.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14673 |
СІГАРЬОВ В.Р. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
40 (12+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14674 |
СІДАЛО П.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14675 |
СІДАШ Д.С. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (36+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14676 |
СІДАШ Н.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14677 |
СІДАШ П.С. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14678 |
СІДАШ С.Р. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14679 |
СІДАШОВА В.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
120 (30+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14680 |
СІДЕЛЬНИКОВ Д.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14681 |
СІДЕЛЬНІК С.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
14682 |
СІДЕЛЬНК О.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14683 |
СІДЕНКО В.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
14684 |
СІДЄЛЬНІКОВА Е.Д. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14685 |
СІДНЕНКО А.В. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
22 (12+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
14686 |
СІДНЕНКО Д.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14687 |
СІДОРОВ А.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14688 |
СІДОРОВ З.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14689 |
СІДОРОВА В.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14690 |
СІДРІХІН Є.Д. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14691 |
СІДРІХІН С.С. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14692 |
СІЄНКО С.М. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14693 |
СІЗОВ З.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14694 |
СІЗОВ К.Т. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
9 |
44 (12+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
14695 |
СІЗОРЕНКО В.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14696 |
СІКАЧОВ К.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14697 |
СІКОРСЬКА С.А. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
6 |
114 (42+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14698 |
СІКОРСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14699 |
СІКОРСЬКИЙ С.П. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
8 |
114 (42+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14700 |
СІЛАЄВА Є.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14701 |
СІЛЕНКО А.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
39 (6+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14702 |
СІЛІВЕРСТ В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14703 |
СІЛКІН К.В. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14704 |
СІЛЮК В.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14705 |
СІЛЯЄВ Д.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14706 |
СІМАГІНА В.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14707 |
СІМАКОВА А.Р. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14708 |
СІМАКОВА В.А. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14709 |
СІМАКОВА С.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14710 |
СІМАШОВА Д.Р. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14711 |
СІМАШОВА О.Р. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14712 |
СІМЕНЕЦЬ Є.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14713 |
СІМЕНОВА Є.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14714 |
СІМІНІЧЕНКО М.М. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14715 |
СІМКОВИЧ С.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14716 |
СІМОНЕНКО І.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14717 |
СІМОНЕНКО М.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14718 |
СІМОНОВ В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14719 |
СІМОНОВ В.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14720 |
СІМОНОВ О.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
120 (18+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14721 |
СІМОНОВ Я.О. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14722 |
СІМОНОВА В.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14723 |
СІМОНОВА І.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14724 |
СІМОНЧУК Ю.В. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
50 (18+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
14725 |
СІМОХІНА О.А. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14726 |
СІНГУР Д.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14727 |
СІНГУР Ю.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14728 |
СІНЕЛЬНИКОВА В.П. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
102 (18+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14729 |
СІНЧУК А.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14730 |
СІНЬКОВ Р.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14731 |
СІНЬКОВСЬКА У.І. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14732 |
СІНЯКО І.М. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14733 |
СІНЯКОВА С.О. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14734 |
СІРЕНКО Д.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14735 |
СІРЕНКО М.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14736 |
СІРИЙ Т.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14737 |
СІРИК О.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14738 |
СІРІЧЕНКО А.В. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Соосар Алла Василівна |
14739 |
СІРКО М.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14740 |
СІРКО С.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
51 (21+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14741 |
СІРКО С.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14742 |
СІРОБАБА Є.П. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14743 |
СІРОБАБА М.М. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14744 |
СІРОДЗІТІНОВ Р.Р. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
14745 |
СІРОТІНА Н.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14746 |
СІРОУС І.Р. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14747 |
СІРЧЕНКО Є.А. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
69 (45+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14748 |
СІРЧЕНКО М.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
14749 |
СІСЕЙ Д.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
27 (9+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14750 |
СІУХІН А.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14751 |
СІЧКАР Д.А. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14752 |
СІЧКАРУК М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14753 |
СКАКУН В.Г. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14754 |
СКАКУН С.Г. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14755 |
СКАКУНЕНКО Р.А. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14756 |
СКАЛЕЦЬКА А.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14757 |
СКАЧКО П.А. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
14758 |
СКАЧКОВ О.І. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14759 |
СКАЧКОВА С.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
10 |
116 (18+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14760 |
СКАЧКОВА М.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14761 |
СКВОРЦОВ К.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14762 |
СКВОРЦОВА С.Б. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14763 |
СКВОРШОВ Г.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
44 (12+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14764 |
СКИБА Д.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14765 |
СКИБА Є.С. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
14766 |
СКИБА К.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14767 |
СКИБА О.І. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14768 |
СКИБЕНКО А.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
144 (54+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14769 |
СКИДА С.С. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14770 |
СКИДАН Г.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14771 |
СКИДАНЮК Т.Г. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14772 |
СКИРДА Д.Д. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
120 (42+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14773 |
СКИЦЬКА Д.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14774 |
СКІБА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14775 |
СКІБІНА Д.Д. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14776 |
СКІБІНА Д.О. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
10 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14777 |
СКІДАНОВА А.А. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14778 |
СКІРДА А.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
11 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14779 |
СКІТІКОВ М.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14780 |
СКЛЯР А.О. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14781 |
СКЛЯР Д.Є. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14782 |
СКЛЯР Є.С. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14783 |
СКЛЯР І.Є. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14784 |
СКЛЯР М.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14785 |
СКЛЯРЕНКО В.В. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14786 |
СКЛЯРОВ А.В. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14787 |
СКЛЯРОВ А.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
111 (36+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14788 |
СКЛЯРОВ А.Є. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
80 (30+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14789 |
СКЛЯРОВА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14790 |
СКЛЯРОВА В.П. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
6 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14791 |
СКЛЯРОВА К.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14792 |
СКЛЯРОВА О.М. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14793 |
СКЛЯРОВА С.С. |
05897 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (24+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
14794 |
СКОБІН М.Т. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14795 |
СКОБЛІКОВ Д.С. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
10 |
98 (30+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
14796 |
СКОБЛОВ О.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
13 (9+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14797 |
СКОБЛОВА К.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14798 |
СКОМАРОХА К.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14799 |
СКОМОРОХА Є. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14800 |
СКОМОРОХА Р.Е. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14801 |
СКОМОРОХОВ Є.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14802 |
СКОМОРОХОВА К.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14803 |
СКОПЕЦЬ Е.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
123 (30+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14804 |
СКОПІН Т.К. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
72 (48+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14805 |
СКОПІНЦЕВА А.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14806 |
СКОРБАВА В.М. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14807 |
СКОРБАВА К.М. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
25 (9+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14808 |
СКОРИК А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14809 |
СКОРИК А.В. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14810 |
СКОРИК А.М. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14811 |
СКОРИК Д.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14812 |
СКОРИК Е.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14813 |
СКОРИКОВА В.Д. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14814 |
СКОРИКОВА О.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14815 |
СКОРИЦЬКА С.М. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14816 |
СКОРІКОВА К.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14817 |
СКОРІН М.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14818 |
СКОРКІН Т.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14819 |
СКОРОБАГАТЬКО І.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
14820 |
СКОРОБОГАТА А.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14821 |
СКОРОБОГАТОВА А.Ю. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
11 |
88 (6+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14822 |
СКОРОБОГАЧ Є.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14823 |
СКОРОВ Т.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14824 |
СКОРОМНА Е.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14825 |
СКОРОПАДИК М.М. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
5 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14826 |
СКОРОХОД К.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
14827 |
СКОРОХОДОВА К.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14828 |
СКОРУК В.В. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (24+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14829 |
СКОТАРЕНКО А.Є. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
14830 |
СКОЦЕЛЯК І.Р. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
102 (36+45+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14831 |
СКОЧКО А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (30+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14832 |
СКРЕД А.Н. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
14833 |
СКРИКОТНЄВА В.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14834 |
СКРИЛЬ М. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14835 |
СКРИННИК І.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14836 |
СКРИННИК К.С. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14837 |
СКРИННІК Д.С. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
138 (48+42+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14838 |
СКРИПКА В.Р. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14839 |
СКРИПКА В.Р. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14840 |
СКРИПКА Д.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
39 (15+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14841 |
СКРИПКА Д.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14842 |
СКРИПКА К.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
86 (30+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14843 |
СКРИПКИН Ю. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14844 |
СКРИПНИК А.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14845 |
СКРИПНИК А.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14846 |
СКРИПНИК Г.А. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14847 |
СКРИПНИК Д. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14848 |
СКРИПНИК І.М. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14849 |
СКРИПНИК І.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14850 |
СКРИПНИК К. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14851 |
СКРИПНИК К.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
129 (48+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14852 |
СКРИПНИК М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14853 |
СКРИПНИК М.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14854 |
СКРИПНИК О.В. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14855 |
СКРИПНИК О.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
38 (24+2+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14856 |
СКРИПНИК О.В. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
6 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14857 |
СКРИПНИК П.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14858 |
СКРИПНИК П.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14859 |
СКРИПНИК Я.Є. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
14860 |
СКРИПНИЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14861 |
СКРИПНИЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
8 |
165 (54+60+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14862 |
СКРИПНИЧЕНКО Д.Р. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14863 |
СКРИПНИЧЕНКО Л.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14864 |
СКРИПНІК Ю.Ю. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14865 |
СКРИПЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
9 |
58 (24+6+28) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14866 |
СКРИПЧЕНКО П.С. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
120 (48+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14867 |
СКРЯГА В.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
99 (48+36+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14868 |
СКРЯГА М.Ю. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14869 |
СКУДАР Д.С. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14870 |
СКУДАРЬ М.Ю. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14871 |
СКУЛІМОВСЬКА Є.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14872 |
СКУЛОВИЧ М.О. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14873 |
СКУРАТОВ Є.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14874 |
СЛАБЕНЯК А.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14875 |
СЛАБИНСЬКИЙ М.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14876 |
СЛАБИШЕВ М.В. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14877 |
СЛАБОУСОВА А.Є. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
7 |
27 (24+0+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14878 |
СЛАБУН О.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14879 |
СЛАБУНОВ О.М. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14880 |
СЛАБУНОВ Я.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14881 |
СЛАБШИС Л.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14882 |
СЛАВАШЕВИЧ М.І. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14883 |
СЛАВІНСЬКА П.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14884 |
СЛАВІЧ О.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14885 |
СЛАВНА С.Ю. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
7 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14886 |
СЛАВУЦЬКА С.Р. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14887 |
СЛАДКОМЕДОВА Д.І. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
14888 |
СЛАСТНІКОВА П. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
14889 |
СЛАУТА Є.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14890 |
СЛАЩОВА О.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14891 |
СЛЕЙМАН Д.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14892 |
СЛЕПЦОВ А.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14893 |
СЛЕПЦОВ Д.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14894 |
СЛЄПНЬОВА Ж.В. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14895 |
СЛЄПОВ А.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14896 |
СЛЄПУХІН К.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14897 |
СЛЄПЦОВ М.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14898 |
СЛЄПЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14899 |
СЛЄПЧЕНКО Є.І. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14900 |
СЛЄПЧЕНКО С.М. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14901 |
СЛИВКА Є.Р. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14902 |
СЛИВНИЙ А.В. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
11 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14903 |
СЛИЖУК Р.Л. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
123 (30+45+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14904 |
СЛИМАК М.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
14905 |
СЛИНЬКО А.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14906 |
СЛИНЬКО Є.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
9 |
136 (36+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
14907 |
СЛИЩЕНКО І. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
116 (24+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14908 |
СЛИЩЕНКО С.Р. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
78 (12+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14909 |
СЛІПЕЦЬ Г.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
14910 |
СЛІПЧЕНКО Г.В. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
10 |
100 (24+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
14911 |
СЛІПЧУК С.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
10 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14912 |
СЛОБОДЕНЮК А.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14913 |
СЛОБОДЕНЮК Б.А. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14914 |
СЛОБОДЕНЮК В.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
147 (36+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14915 |
СЛОБОДІНА А.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14916 |
СЛОБОДКІНА К.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14917 |
СЛОБОДЯНИК Д.Є. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14918 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК Т.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
6 |
102 (24+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14919 |
СЛОНОВ Є.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14920 |
СЛУХАЄВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14921 |
СЛУХАЙ В.С. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14922 |
СЛЮСАР В.Р. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14923 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО А.Р. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14924 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО Д.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14925 |
СЛЮСАРЬ В.О. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14926 |
СЛЯДНЕВ Д.А. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14927 |
СМАГА В.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14928 |
СМАГА К.П. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14929 |
СМАГА О.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14930 |
СМАГИН В.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
51 (24+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14931 |
СМАГЛИЙ Я.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
126 (42+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14932 |
СМАГЛІЙ А.С. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14933 |
СМАЖЕНЮК І.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14934 |
СМАЖНОВ М.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14935 |
СМАЖНОВА П.Р. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14936 |
СМАКОВСЬКА М.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14937 |
СМАКОВСЬКИЙ М.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14938 |
СМАЛЄВА Д.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14939 |
СМАЛЬОХА А.М. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14940 |
СМАЛЬОХА М.М. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
9 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14941 |
СМАХТІНА М.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14942 |
СМЕДЛЯЄВ І.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14943 |
СМЕРЕНСЬКИЙ Є.Д. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14944 |
СМЕРЧИК Ю.В. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14945 |
СМЕТАНА Я.О. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14946 |
СМЕТАНКІНА К.Р. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14947 |
СМЕТАНКО О.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14948 |
СМЕТАНЮК Д. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14949 |
СМЄКАЛОВ Д.С. |
05164 |
|
ЗОШ Соледарська ОТГ |
7 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Радюк Світлана Михайлівна |
14950 |
СМЄКАЛОВА М.С. |
05164 |
|
ЗОШ Соледарська ОТГ |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радюк Світлана Михайлівна |
14951 |
СМИРНОВ Д.П. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14952 |
СМИРНОВ Є.Ю. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14953 |
СМИРНОВ К.Р. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
14954 |
СМИРНОВ К.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14955 |
СМИРНОВ М.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
32 (18+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14956 |
СМИРНОВ М.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
38 (18+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14957 |
СМИРНОВ М.Ю. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14958 |
СМИРНОВ Н.С. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14959 |
СМИРНОВ Т.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
51 (18+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14960 |
СМИРНОВ Я.С. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
14961 |
СМИРНОВА А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14962 |
СМИРНОВА А.А. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
117 (36+33+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
14963 |
СМИРНОВА А.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
120 (18+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
14964 |
СМИРНОВА А.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14965 |
СМИРНОВА В.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14966 |
СМИРНОВА В.М. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14967 |
СМИРНОВА Д.О. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
72 (30+6+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14968 |
СМИРНОВА Є.А. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
58 (18+10+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
14969 |
СМИРНОВА Є.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (30+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
14970 |
СМИРНОВА Є.С. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
156 (48+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14971 |
СМИРНОВА К.О. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14972 |
СМИРНОВА Р.В. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14973 |
СМИРНОВА У.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14974 |
СМИЧКОВ Є.І. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
14975 |
СМІРНИХ В.Я. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14976 |
СМІРНОВ А.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
8 |
99 (24+30+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14977 |
СМІРНОВ В.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14978 |
СМІРНОВ Т.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14979 |
СМІРНОВА А.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
126 (30+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14980 |
СМІРНОВА А.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14981 |
СМІРНОВА В.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14982 |
СМІХНОВ М.А. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
63 (39+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14983 |
СМІЯН В.О. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14984 |
СМІЯН К.Д. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14985 |
СМОЛА О.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
4 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14986 |
СМОЛА С.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
52 (24+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14987 |
СМОЛІКОВА С.Ш. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14988 |
СМОЛІНА М.Ю. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
14989 |
СМОЛКОВА О.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
14990 |
СМОЛЬНЯКОВА М.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
14991 |
СМОЛЯК К.В. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
14992 |
СМОЛЯКОВ О.Ю. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
144 (36+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
14993 |
СМОЛЯНОВ І.Д. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14994 |
СМОЛЯНОВА П.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
14995 |
СМОЛЯР Т.М. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
14996 |
СМОЛЯРОВА В.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (12+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
14997 |
СМОЛЯРЧУК Х.М. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
8 |
126 (30+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
14998 |
СМОРКАЛОВ С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
14999 |
СМОРОДІН О.Р. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15000 |
СМОРОДІНОВ Я.М. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15001 |
СМОРОКОВ Є.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15002 |
СМОТРИТЕЛЬ Є.І. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15003 |
СМОТРИЦЬКА А.Є. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15004 |
СМУЛЬСЬК К.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15005 |
СМУЛЬСЬКА Л. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15006 |
СМУЛЬСЬКА Л.А. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
130 (30+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15007 |
СМУЛЬСЬКА С.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15008 |
СМУЛЬСЬКИЙ Г.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15009 |
СНЄГІРЬОВА А. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15010 |
СНІГАРЕНКО А.Є. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
10 |
106 (18+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15011 |
СНІГАРЕНКО А.Ю. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15012 |
СНІГАРЕНКО К.Ю. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15013 |
СНІГАРЕНКО Н.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15014 |
СНІГУР Л.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15015 |
СНІДА Є.В. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
4 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15016 |
СНІДА О.І. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15017 |
СНІДЕВИЧ А.Д. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
15018 |
СНІЖКО Д.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15019 |
СНІТКО М.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15020 |
СНІТОВСЬКА С.О. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15021 |
СНІХОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15022 |
СОБАКАР В.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15023 |
СОБІНА Т.Е. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (36+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15024 |
СОБКО В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15025 |
СОБКО В.А. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15026 |
СОБКО В.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15027 |
СОБОЛЕВА А.Д. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
12 (0+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15028 |
СОБОЛЕВА В.Е. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
56 (24+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15029 |
СОБОЛЕВА О.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
8 |
87 (24+21+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15030 |
СОБОЛЕВСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
15031 |
СОБОЛЕНКО М.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15032 |
СОБОЛЄВ А.І. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15033 |
СОБОЛЄВ Д.Н. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15034 |
СОБОЛЄВ Д.Р. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15035 |
СОБОЛЄВА П.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15036 |
СОБОЛЄВА Ю.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15037 |
СОБОЛЬ А.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15038 |
СОБОЛЬ А.Е. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15039 |
СОБОЛЬ Я.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15040 |
СОБОТОВИЧ Д.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15041 |
СОБЧУК Д.С. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
112 (30+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15042 |
СОВЕНКО К.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15043 |
СОВЕНКО М.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15044 |
СОВІНСЬКА О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
46 (12+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15045 |
СОВПЕЛЬ Б.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15046 |
СОЙНІКОВА С.С. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15047 |
СОКАЛЬСЬКА А.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15048 |
СОКИРА В.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
122 (24+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15049 |
СОКІЛ Н.Є. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15050 |
СОКОЛ С.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
128 (30+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
15051 |
СОКОЛ Л.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15052 |
СОКОЛ М.М. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15053 |
СОКОЛЕНКО А.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15054 |
СОКОЛЕНКО А.С. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15055 |
СОКОЛЕНКО Д.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15056 |
СОКОЛЕНКО І.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15057 |
СОКОЛЕНКО Т.Ю. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15058 |
СОКОЛЕНО Д.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (18+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15059 |
СОКОЛІК С.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15060 |
СОКОЛОВ А.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
2 |
41 (27+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15061 |
СОКОЛОВ В.В. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
15062 |
СОКОЛОВ В.Ю. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
111 (39+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15063 |
СОКОЛОВ Є.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15064 |
СОКОЛОВ І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15065 |
СОКОЛОВ М.Г. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15066 |
СОКОЛОВ М.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
66 (48+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15067 |
СОКОЛОВ Н.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15068 |
СОКОЛОВ О.Р. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15069 |
СОКОЛОВА А.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15070 |
СОКОЛОВА А.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
44 (24+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15071 |
СОКОЛОВА А.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
92 (6+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15072 |
СОКОЛОВА А.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15073 |
СОКОЛОВА А.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
123 (42+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15074 |
СОКОЛОВА В.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15075 |
СОКОЛОВА В.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15076 |
СОКОЛОВА В.О. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
68 (24+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15077 |
СОКОЛОВА І.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15078 |
СОКОЛОВА І.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
7 |
126 (42+48+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15079 |
СОКОЛОВА Н.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15080 |
СОКОЛОВА С.С. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
7 |
66 (18+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15081 |
СОКОЛОВА Т.А. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
6 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15082 |
СОКОЛОВСКИЙ А.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15083 |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА Д.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
48 (24+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15084 |
СОКОЛЬНІКОВ А.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15085 |
СОКОРЕНКО К.С. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
8 |
18 (6+3+9) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15086 |
СОКОЬНИКОВ М.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
5 |
63 (18+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15087 |
СОКУРЕНКО Є.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
15088 |
СОКУРОВА В.М. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15089 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО А.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15090 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО Д.А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15091 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО Д.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15092 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО Є.С. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15093 |
СОЛДАТЕНКО О.П. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15094 |
СОЛДАТЕНКОВА А.О. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15095 |
СОЛДАТОВА Р.Р. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15096 |
СОЛІНА К.І. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15097 |
СОЛОВЙОВ В.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15098 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Г.М. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
56 (6+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15099 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Д.К. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15100 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Д.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15101 |
СОЛОВЙОВ Є.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15102 |
СОЛОВЙОВ К.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15103 |
СОЛОВЙОВ К.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15104 |
СОЛОВЙОВ М.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
96 (24+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15105 |
СОЛОВЙОВ О.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
8 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
15106 |
СОЛОВЙОВ С.І. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
15107 |
СОЛОВЙОВА А.Д. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15108 |
СОЛОВЙОВА А.О. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15109 |
СОЛОВЙОВА А.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
111 (48+42+21) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15110 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Є.Г. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
54 (24+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15111 |
СОЛОВЙОВА К.Г. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
36 (12+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15112 |
СОЛОВЙОВА К.І. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15113 |
СОЛОВЙОВА Л.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15114 |
СОЛОВЙОВА М. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15115 |
СОЛОВЙОВА П.І. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15116 |
СОЛОВЙОВА П.С. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
1 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15117 |
СОЛОВЙОВА С.Б. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15118 |
СОЛОВЯНОВ Д.Є. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
9 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15119 |
СОЛОВЯНОВА О.Є. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15120 |
СОЛОГУБ А.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (24+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15121 |
СОЛОГУБ А.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15122 |
СОЛОГУБ Т.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
8 |
87 (54+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15123 |
СОЛОД Т.О. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15124 |
СОЛОДКА А.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15125 |
СОЛОДКА А.С. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
8 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15126 |
СОЛОДКИЙ Д.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15127 |
СОЛОДКИЙ І.В. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15128 |
СОЛОДОВА Є.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15129 |
СОЛОДОВА Н.А. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15130 |
СОЛОДОВНИК Г.С. |
05715 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоолексіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15131 |
СОЛОДОВНИК Д.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15132 |
СОЛОДОВНИК С.Р. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15133 |
СОЛОДОВНІКОВА А.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15134 |
СОЛОДУН Р.Є. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15135 |
СОЛОДУХА І.П. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
75 (36+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15136 |
СОЛОДУХІН І.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15137 |
СОЛОДЮК Ю.В. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
72 (24+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15138 |
СОЛОМА М.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15139 |
СОЛОМАНЧУК Д.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
10 |
104 (30+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15140 |
СОЛОМАТІНА А.С. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
156 (42+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15141 |
СОЛОМАТІНА Я.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15142 |
СОЛОМАХА В.О. |
05552 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Веселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15143 |
СОЛОМАХА І.І. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15144 |
СОЛОМАХА С.Ю. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15145 |
СОЛОМАХІНА П.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15146 |
СОЛОМІН М.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15147 |
СОЛОМІНА І.М. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15148 |
СОЛОМКА В.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15149 |
СОЛОМКА М.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15150 |
СОЛОМКО В.І. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15151 |
СОЛОМКО Р.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15152 |
СОЛОМКО Я.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15153 |
СОЛОМНІКОВ М.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
130 (30+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15154 |
СОЛОМОНКОВАЧ А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
72 (30+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15155 |
СОЛОНЕНКО А.Ю. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15156 |
СОЛОНЕЦЬ С.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15157 |
СОЛОНЕЦЬКИЙ Д.П. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
123 (36+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15158 |
СОЛОНІНА І.А. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15159 |
СОЛОННІКОВА Є.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
11 |
44 (0+36+8) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15160 |
СОЛОНСЬА М.О. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
7 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15161 |
СОЛОНСЬКА М.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
70 (24+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15162 |
СОЛОНСЬКА С.О. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15163 |
СОЛОП В.В. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
15164 |
СОЛОП С.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
1 |
43 (27+16+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15165 |
СОЛОПІЄНКО А.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15166 |
СОЛОХА Л.Є. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15167 |
СОЛОХА М.С. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
63 (24+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15168 |
СОЛОШЕНКО Є.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
15169 |
СОЛОШЕНКО О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15170 |
СОЛОШЕНКО Я.І. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
51 (33+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15171 |
СОЛТИС В.В. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
33 (27+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15172 |
СОЛЯНИК Є.Д. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
5 |
144 (54+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15173 |
СОЛЯНИК Є.С. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
74 (24+26+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15174 |
СОЛЯНИК Р.І. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15175 |
СОЛЯНИК С.Є. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15176 |
СОЛЯНИК Я.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15177 |
СОМИК Р.Р. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
5 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15178 |
СОМКІН Г.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15179 |
СОННОВ М.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15180 |
СОПЕЛЬНІКОВ О.М. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15181 |
СОПІЛЬНЯК К.Р. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15182 |
СОПІН І.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15183 |
СОПОВ Т.І. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15184 |
СОПОВА З.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
78 (36+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15185 |
СОПУТНЯК В.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15186 |
СОРБАТ М.В. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15187 |
СОРОКА А.А. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15188 |
СОРОКА А.П. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15189 |
СОРОКА А.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
165 (54+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15190 |
СОРОКА В.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15191 |
СОРОКА Д.А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15192 |
СОРОКА Д.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15193 |
СОРОКА Д.Н. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
6 (6+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15194 |
СОРОКА Д.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
152 (48+54+50) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15195 |
СОРОКА Є.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15196 |
СОРОКА З.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15197 |
СОРОКА І.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15198 |
СОРОКА К.І. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15199 |
СОРОКА К.О. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15200 |
СОРОКА М.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15201 |
СОРОКА М.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15202 |
СОРОКА Н.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15203 |
СОРОКИН В.А. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15204 |
СОРОКІН В.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15205 |
СОРОКІН Д.Є. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15206 |
СОРОКІН І.А. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
8 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15207 |
СОРОКІН М.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15208 |
СОРОКІНА А.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15209 |
СОРОКІНА В.О. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15210 |
СОРОКІНА Д.Є. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
9 |
38 (6+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15211 |
СОРОКІНА М.Р. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15212 |
СОРОКІНА С.А. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
8 |
102 (48+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15213 |
СОРОЧАН С.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (30+36+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15214 |
СОРОЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15215 |
СОРОЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15216 |
СОРОЧЕНКО М.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15217 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКА В.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15218 |
СОСЕДКО О.В. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15219 |
СОСЛЮК В.І. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15220 |
СОСЛЮК М.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15221 |
СОСНА С.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15222 |
СОСНИК В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
63 (12+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15223 |
СОСНИЦЬКА І.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15224 |
СОСНИЦЬКА М.Ф. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15225 |
СОСНИЦЬКА Т.Д. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
98 (6+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15226 |
СОСНИЦЬКИЙ І.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15227 |
СОСНОВА В.Є. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
75 (27+12+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15228 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ А.Р. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15229 |
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ І.І. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15230 |
СОСОВА З.Ю. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15231 |
СОСУЛЕВА М.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15232 |
СОСЯК А.Є. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
11 |
84 (24+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15233 |
СОТНИК В.Ю. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15234 |
СОТНИКОВ К.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15235 |
СОТНИКОВ Т.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15236 |
СОТНИКОВА А.В. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
6 |
123 (30+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15237 |
СОТНІКОВ О.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15238 |
СОТНІКОВА Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15239 |
СОТНІКОВА М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15240 |
СОТНІКОВА О.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15241 |
СОТНІЧЕНКО В.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15242 |
СОТНІЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15243 |
СОТНІЧЕНКО Ю. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
68 (30+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15244 |
СОТУЛА В.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
35 (9+2+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15245 |
СОФІИЧУК Д.В. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15246 |
СОФРОНОВА М.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15247 |
СОХА Т.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15248 |
СОХАЦЬКИЙ І.К. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
20 (18+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15249 |
СОХІНА Д.С. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15250 |
СОЦЬКА Д. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15251 |
СОЦЬКА С.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
111 (33+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15252 |
СОЦЬКОЙ М.С. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15253 |
СОШИНКОВА Є.С. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
138 (48+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15254 |
СПЕРАНСЬКИЙ О.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15255 |
СПИРИДОНОВ А.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
32 (12+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15256 |
СПИС Т.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
122 (24+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15257 |
СПИЦИН В.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
4 |
48 (42+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15258 |
СПИЦЬКИЙ П.М. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15259 |
СПІВАК М.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15260 |
СПІВАКОВ Т.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
15261 |
СПІВАЛЮК С.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
15262 |
СПІНЖА В.А. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
2 |
50 (18+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15263 |
СПІРІДОНОВ І.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15264 |
СПІРІН Д.М. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15265 |
СПІРІНА М.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
81 (45+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15266 |
СПІРКЕ І.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15267 |
СПІЦИНА Л.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15268 |
СПОДОБАЄВА А.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15269 |
СПОРНИК В.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
111 (45+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15270 |
СПОРНИК О.С. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
7 |
93 (36+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15271 |
СРАИКО Р.В. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15272 |
СРЕДНІКОВ А.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15273 |
СРЕДНЯКОВ Т.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
9 |
56 (12+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15274 |
СРЕДНЯКОВА К.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
11 |
62 (12+18+32) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15275 |
СРЕДНЯКОВА Н.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
63 (30+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15276 |
СРІБНИК Р.М. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
3 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15277 |
СТАВИЦЬКА Є.І. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15278 |
СТАВРУЛОВА К.О. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15279 |
СТАВРУНОВ Т.В. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15280 |
СТАДНИК К.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15281 |
СТАДНІКОВА А.А. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
90 (18+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15282 |
СТАЗИЛОВА К.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15283 |
СТАЛЬНІЧЕНКО В.А. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15284 |
СТАЛЬНІЧЕНКО Є.Д. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15285 |
СТАМБУЛЖІ М.М. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
10 |
70 (24+24+22) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15286 |
СТАНИЛОВА М.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15287 |
СТАНІСЛАВЧУК В.О. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
12 (0+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15288 |
СТАНКЕВИЧ Н. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15289 |
СТАНКЕВИЧ С.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
174 (54+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15290 |
СТАНКЕЄВА В.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15291 |
СТАНКОВ В.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15292 |
СТАНОВИЧ Г.Р. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
8 |
90 (36+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15293 |
СТАНОВСЬКА Є.Д. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15294 |
СТАНОВСЬКИЙ Г.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15295 |
СТАНЧЕВА Н.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15296 |
СТАРЕНЧЕНКО Г.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15297 |
СТАРЕНЧЕНКО О.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
117 (30+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15298 |
СТАРИГІН М.Є. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15299 |
СТАРІК В.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
99 (42+24+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15300 |
СТАРКОВ І.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15301 |
СТАРОВЕРОВ Є.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15302 |
СТАРОВЕРОВА І.А. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15303 |
СТАРОВЕЦЬКА С.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15304 |
СТАРОДУБ Є.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15305 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВ Р.В. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15306 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА О.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15307 |
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА П.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (18+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15308 |
СТАРОНОСОВ Д.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15309 |
СТАРОНОСОВА К.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15310 |
СТАРОСЄК Є.О. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
5 |
87 (48+3+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15311 |
СТАРОСТЕНКО М.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15312 |
СТАРОСТЕНКО П.Д. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
7 |
96 (30+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15313 |
СТАРОСТЕНКО Р.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15314 |
СТАРОСТЕНКОВА Н.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
11 (3+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15315 |
СТАРОСТІН В.А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15316 |
СТАРУХІНА В.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
51 (24+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15317 |
СТАРУЩЕНКО Б.Д. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
5 |
171 (60+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15318 |
СТАРЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (42+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15319 |
СТАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15320 |
СТАРЧЕНКО К.Е. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15321 |
СТАРЧИК В.М. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15322 |
СТАРЧИКОВА С.Є. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15323 |
СТАРЧУК К.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
35 (15+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15324 |
СТАСЕНКО Г.В. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
92 (24+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15325 |
СТАСЮК Г.Р. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15326 |
СТАСЮК Д.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
73 (21+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15327 |
СТАСЮК К.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15328 |
СТАСЮК О.І. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15329 |
СТАТІВА О.М. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15330 |
СТАТІВА С.К. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15331 |
СТАТКЕВИЧ М.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15332 |
СТАТКЕВІЧ О.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
8 |
51 (18+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15333 |
СТАТОВСЬКА Д.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15334 |
СТАХОВ О.О. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15335 |
СТАЦЕНКО А.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
15336 |
СТАЦЕНКО Д.О. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15337 |
СТАЦЕНКО І.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15338 |
СТАЦЕНКО К.М. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15339 |
СТАЦЕНКО М.Д. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15340 |
СТАЦЮК К.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
9 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15341 |
СТАШЕВСЬКА А.О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15342 |
СТАШЕВСЬКА М.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15343 |
СТАШЕВСЬКИЙ Т.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15344 |
СТАШЕНКО С.Р. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15345 |
СТАШКЕВИЧ А.І. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
1 |
63 (15+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15346 |
СТАШУК В.І. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15347 |
СТЕБЕЛЬ Г.О. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15348 |
СТЕБЛІНА К.С. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
10 |
66 (6+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15349 |
СТЕБЛОВЦЕВ В.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15350 |
СТЕБЛЯКОВА А.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
48 (12+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15351 |
СТЕГАЛО Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15352 |
СТЕГАНЦОВА М.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15353 |
СТЕГАЧОВ І.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15354 |
СТЕЖКІНА Н.П. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15355 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ А.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15356 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15357 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ Д.О. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
15358 |
СТЕЛЬМАШЕНКО Д. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15359 |
СТЕЛЬНИК Є.А. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15360 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.Б. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15361 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15362 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.Н. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15363 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО А.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
99 (36+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15364 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Д.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15365 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО К.В. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15366 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО С.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15367 |
СТЕПАНЕНКО Ю.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15368 |
СТЕПАНЄЦ М.М. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15369 |
СТЕПАНИЩЕВА Д.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (36+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15370 |
СТЕПАНІЩЕВ М.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15371 |
СТЕПАНІЩЕВА Д.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15372 |
СТЕПАНІЩЕНКО Т.В. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
6 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15373 |
СТЕПАНОВ Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
6 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15374 |
СТЕПАНОВ Є.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
83 (27+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15375 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
48 (24+24+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15376 |
СТЕПАНОВА А.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
11 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15377 |
СТЕПАНОВА Д.С. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15378 |
СТЕПАНОВА К.В. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
9 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15379 |
СТЕПАНОВА М.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
58 (30+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15380 |
СТЕПАНОВА М.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15381 |
СТЕПАНЧЕНКО Д.Є. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15382 |
СТЕПАНЧУК Д.Є. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
41 (15+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15383 |
СТЕПАНЧУК І.Є. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15384 |
СТЕПАНЮК А.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
42 (18+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15385 |
СТЕПАНЯН С.І. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15386 |
СТЕПАХІНА Є.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15387 |
СТЕПЕНЬОВ І.С. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15388 |
СТЕПКО Г. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15389 |
СТЕПОВИЙ Г.В. |
05537 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Нескучненська ЗОШ |
2 |
79 (27+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15390 |
СТЕПЧЕНКО Л.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15391 |
СТЕРАНКО Д.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15392 |
СТЕФАНЕЦЬ Є.В. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15393 |
СТЕФАНИЦЬ Д.В. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15394 |
СТЕФАНІШИНА Д.І. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
148 (42+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15395 |
СТЕФАНОВ Д.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15396 |
СТЕФАНОВА О.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15397 |
СТЕЦЕНКО А.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15398 |
СТЕЦЕНКО В.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
110 (24+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15399 |
СТЕЦЕНКО М.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15400 |
СТЕЦЕНКО О.Г. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15401 |
СТЕЦЕНКО Р.А. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15402 |
СТЕЦЕНКО Я.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15403 |
СТЕЦОВА А.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15404 |
СТЕЦЬ К.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15405 |
СТЕЦЮК В.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15406 |
СТЕЦЮК В.І. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15407 |
СТЕЦЮК Д.П. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15408 |
СТЕЦЮК О.Є. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15409 |
СТЕЦЮРА В.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15410 |
СТЕЦЮРА П. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15411 |
СТЕШЕНКО А.С. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
5 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15412 |
СТЕШЕНКО М.В. |
05456 |
м. Лиман |
Шандриголівська ЗОШ |
4 |
18 (6+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15413 |
СТЄНІНА О.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15414 |
СТИПАНЕНКО Є.А. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
15415 |
СТИРАНЕЦЬ В.М. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (48+33+3) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15416 |
СТИРАНЕЦЬ Д.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15417 |
СТИРАНЕЦЬ О.Д. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15418 |
СТИРАНЕЦЬ П.М. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15419 |
СТИРАНЕЦЬ Т.М. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15420 |
СТИРАНЕЦЬ Ю.М. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
10 |
106 (6+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15421 |
СТИЦЕНКО А.В. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
120 (24+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15422 |
СТІПУРЕНКО М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15423 |
СТІХАРНИЙ Д.Р. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
21 (6+15+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15424 |
СТОВБИРЕНКО А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15425 |
СТОВБУН Ю.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15426 |
СТОЙЧЕВА А.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
45 (27+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15427 |
СТОКОЛОС О.С. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
6 |
144 (54+45+45) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15428 |
СТОЛЯР О.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15429 |
СТОЛЯРЕНКО Я.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15430 |
СТОЛЯРОВ А.С. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
52 (12+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15431 |
СТОЛЯРОВА А.С. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
2 |
41 (15+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15432 |
СТОЛЯРОВА В.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15433 |
СТОРОЖ К.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15434 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15435 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО П.А. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
11 |
122 (30+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15436 |
СТОРОЖЕНКО Р.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
64 (30+22+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15437 |
СТОРОЖНИЧЕНКО К.І. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15438 |
СТОРЧАЙ Я.Д. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15439 |
СТОРЧАК А.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15440 |
СТОРЧЕВОЙ А.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
15441 |
СТОРЧОВИЙ Д.М. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15442 |
СТОЯНОВА В.В. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15443 |
СТОЯНОВА В.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15444 |
СТОЯНОВИЧ А.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15445 |
СТРАМОУСОВА С.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
75 (39+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15446 |
СТРАТІЄНКО М.М. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15447 |
СТРАХ С.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15448 |
СТРАХОВА О.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
6 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15449 |
СТРАШКО А.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
84 (18+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15450 |
СТРАШНЕНКО Д.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15451 |
СТРЕБІЖ Я.К. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15452 |
СТРЕБКОВ В.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15453 |
СТРЕЛЕЦЬ Є.Є. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15454 |
СТРЕЛЕЦЬ С.М. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15455 |
СТРЕЛЬБИЦЬКА К.Е. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
75 (45+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15456 |
СТРЕЛЬНИК В.Г. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15457 |
СТРЕЛЬНИК Р.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15458 |
СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА А.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15459 |
СТРЕЛЬЦОВ С.Є. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15460 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО А.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15461 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО М.Р. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15462 |
СТРЄМОУХОВА Г.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
15463 |
СТРЄМОУХОВА Ю.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
15464 |
СТРИГУНОВА К.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15465 |
СТРИЖАК Г.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15466 |
СТРИЖАК Л.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15467 |
СТРИЖАК С.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15468 |
СТРИЖЕВ Б.Є. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15469 |
СТРИМБІЙ С.І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15470 |
СТРІКАЛІС Д.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15471 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ Б.Д. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15472 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ Т.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
7 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15473 |
СТРЇЛЕЦЬ Д.Б. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15474 |
СТРУЖКО Л.В. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
100 (18+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15475 |
СТРЮЩЕНКО Д.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
68 (12+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15476 |
СТРЮЩЕНКО К.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15477 |
СТУДЕНИКІН А.О. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
108 (36+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15478 |
СТУДЕНКО Д.О. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
92 (18+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15479 |
СТУДЄННІКОВ Д.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (42+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15480 |
СТУДЄННІКОВ Р.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15481 |
СТУЖУК А.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15482 |
СТУКАЛ А.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15483 |
СТУКАЛЕНКО Д.Ю. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
11 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15484 |
СТУКАЛО Н.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15485 |
СТУКАЛОВ М.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15486 |
СТУКАН Р.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15487 |
СТУКАЧ О.Е. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15488 |
СТУЛІКА О.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15489 |
СТУПАК В.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
123 (48+36+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15490 |
СТУПАК С.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15491 |
СТУПАКОВ Є.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15492 |
СТУПАКОВА К.В. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15493 |
СТУПАРЕНКО О.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15494 |
СТУПАЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15495 |
СТУПКА В.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15496 |
СТУПНІК В.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
132 (42+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15497 |
СТЬОЖКИНА Є.К. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15498 |
СТЬОПІНА А.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15499 |
СТЬОПУШКІНА П.К. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15500 |
СУББОТА А.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15501 |
СУББОТА М.М. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
90 (30+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15502 |
СУББОТІН Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15503 |
СУББОТІНА А.М. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (24+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
15504 |
СУББОТІНА К.Д. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
6 |
72 (36+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15505 |
СУБІЧЕВА С.А. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
5 |
33 (18+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15506 |
СУБОТ В.С. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15507 |
СУБОТІНА А.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15508 |
СУБОТІНА Є.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15509 |
СУБОТІНА К.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15510 |
СУБОТІНА О.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
114 (12+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15511 |
СУБОТКЕВИЧ Д.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15512 |
СУВЕРТАК А.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
66 (24+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15513 |
СУВОРКІН К.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
62 (12+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15514 |
СУВОРОВ М.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15515 |
СУВОРОВ Т.В. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15516 |
СУВОРОВА В.Ю. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15517 |
СУВОРОВА Є.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15518 |
СУГАК Л.С. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15519 |
СУГОНЯК А.О. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15520 |
СУДАКОВА С.М. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15521 |
СУДАРІКОВА Б.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
15522 |
СУДЕЙКО О.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15523 |
СУДЕЙКО О.Д. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15524 |
СУДНОВСЬКИЙ Б. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
67 (21+22+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15525 |
СУЄТОВ П.В. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15526 |
СУІН М.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15527 |
СУК Д.В. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15528 |
СУК М.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
141 (36+51+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15529 |
СУК Я.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15530 |
СУКАЧОВ С.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15531 |
СУКНЕНКО М.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15532 |
СУКОВ М.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15533 |
СУКОВА В.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15534 |
СУКОВА Д.В. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
34 (18+4+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15535 |
СУКОВА К.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (48+39+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15536 |
СУКОВА К.Ю. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
102 (30+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15537 |
СУКОВА П.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
64 (6+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15538 |
СУКОВА Р.Р. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
7 |
102 (24+39+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15539 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ І.М. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15540 |
СУЛЄЙМАНОВ В.В. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
10 |
106 (36+48+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15541 |
СУЛІМ А.М. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15542 |
СУЛІМА А.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15543 |
СУЛІМА А.С. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15544 |
СУЛІМА Д.К. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15545 |
СУЛІМАН А.Є. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
60 (12+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15546 |
СУЛІМОВА В.В. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
4 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15547 |
СУЛЬКОВ С.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15548 |
СУЛЯЄВА С.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15549 |
СУМАРИНА А. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
9 |
94 (12+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15550 |
СУМБАТЯН А.Р. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
20 (12+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15551 |
СУМБУЛОВ М.В. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
7 |
45 (12+33+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15552 |
СУМІНА М.Ф. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15553 |
СУМСЬКИЙ Г.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15554 |
СУМЧЕНКО В.О. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
142 (36+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15555 |
СУМЯТІН А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15556 |
СУМЯТІНА К.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
5 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15557 |
СУНДУЧНИКОВ О.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15558 |
СУНЦОВ І.А. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15559 |
СУППЕР Д.Р. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15560 |
СУПРУН Е.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15561 |
СУПРУН Є.А. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15562 |
СУПРУН С.М. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15563 |
СУПРУН С.О. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
8 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15564 |
СУПРУН Я.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15565 |
СУПРУН Я.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15566 |
СУПРУНЕНКО Д.К. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15567 |
СУПРУНЕНКО О.Р. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
41 (15+2+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15568 |
СУПРУНОВА А.Є. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15569 |
СУПРУНЮК В.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15570 |
СУРАВЦОВА А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
42 (6+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15571 |
СУРАЙКІН С.Е. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
62 (18+20+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15572 |
СУРГАН Д.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
48 (24+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15573 |
СУРГУТСЬКИЙ М.В. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15574 |
СУРЕЛО О.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15575 |
СУРЖА В.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15576 |
СУРЖАНСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15577 |
СУРЖДНСЬКА О.С. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15578 |
СУРЖИН М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
75 (18+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15579 |
СУРКОВ Б.С. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
15580 |
СУРКОВ В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
132 (48+24+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15581 |
СУРКОВА В.М. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15582 |
СУРКОВА В.О. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
15583 |
СУРКОВА Е.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
30 (24+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15584 |
СУРМА І.С. |
05884 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15585 |
СУРМІЛО І.І. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15586 |
СУРУДА А.В. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15587 |
СУСЛИКОВА Д.О. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
8 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15588 |
СУСЛІКОВА С.А. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15589 |
СУСЛОВА Г.П. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15590 |
СУТРІН В.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
10 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15591 |
СУТУЛОВА Н.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15592 |
СУХА Я.С. |
05098 |
|
Курахівської ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Котюжанська Анна Миколаївна |
15593 |
СУХАНОВ Є.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
64 (30+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15594 |
СУХАНОВ С.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15595 |
СУХАНОВ С.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
75 (24+15+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15596 |
СУХАНОВА А.Є. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15597 |
СУХАНОВА А.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15598 |
СУХАНОВА В.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (30+36+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15599 |
СУХАНОВА К.Р. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15600 |
СУХАНОВА М.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15601 |
СУХАНЬ Д. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15602 |
СУХАРЕВ А.Г. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
7 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15603 |
СУХАРЕВСЬКА Е.Г. |
05799 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15604 |
СУХАРЄВА Я.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15605 |
СУХИХ А.Д. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15606 |
СУХИХ А.Ю. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15607 |
СУХИХ М.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
99 (30+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15608 |
СУХІНА В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15609 |
СУХІНІН Є. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15610 |
СУХІХ А.Б. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15611 |
СУХЛЕНКО В.С. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (48+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15612 |
СУХОВ А.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15613 |
СУХОВЕРХОВА Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15614 |
СУХОВЕРХОВА О.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
22 (0+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15615 |
СУХОВЕРХОВА О.М. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
110 (36+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15616 |
СУХОВЕРХОВА Ю.О. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15617 |
СУХОДОЛЬСЬКА К.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15618 |
СУХОДОЛЬСЬКА Ю.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15619 |
СУХОЙ Р.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
6 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15620 |
СУХОМИНСЬКИЙ Д.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15621 |
СУХОМЛИН М.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15622 |
СУХОМЛИНОВА В.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15623 |
СУХОМЛИНОВА В.С. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15624 |
СУХОРУКИХ С.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15625 |
СУХОРУКОВ К.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15626 |
СУХОРУКОВ М. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
93 (45+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15627 |
СУХОРУКОВА В.Є. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15628 |
СУХОРУКОВА В.Я. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15629 |
СУХОРУКОВА С.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15630 |
СУХОРУЧЕНКО Г.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15631 |
СУХОРУЧКО А.Ю. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (42+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
15632 |
СУХОРУЧКО В.О. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
6 |
90 (36+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
15633 |
СУХОСТАВЕЦЬ В.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15634 |
СУЧКОВ Р.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
84 (18+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15635 |
СУЧКОВА Д.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15636 |
СУШКІНА А.А. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15637 |
СУШКО А.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (18+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15638 |
СУШКО Я.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15639 |
СУЩЕНКО А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15640 |
СУЩЕНКО В.В. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15641 |
СУЩЕНКО Д.В. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15642 |
СУЩЕНКО М.Ю. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
69 (39+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15643 |
СУЩЄНКО А.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
126 (18+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15644 |
СЧАСТЛИВА Л.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15645 |
СЬОМА В.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
117 (39+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15646 |
СЬОМА М.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15647 |
СЬОМИК В. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15648 |
СЬОМКІН І.С. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15649 |
СЬОМОВА В.А. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15650 |
СЬОМУШКІНА А.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
24 (6+3+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15651 |
СЬОМУШКІНА В.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15652 |
СЮМАК К.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
111 (42+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15653 |
СЮСЮК П.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15654 |
ТАБАЛА Д.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
54 (42+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15655 |
ТАБАХОВ І.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
52 (24+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15656 |
ТАБІЯ М.А. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
57 (18+36+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15657 |
ТАБОЛІН М.С. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
15658 |
ТАГАЄВА В.Є. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
15659 |
ТАГАН А.Г. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15660 |
ТАГАН А.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15661 |
ТАГАН І.І. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15662 |
ТАГАН О.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15663 |
ТАГАН Ю.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15664 |
ТАГІЄВА У.С. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
8 |
111 (30+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15665 |
ТАДРА С.Р. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15666 |
ТАКАДЖИ К.Д. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15667 |
ТАЛАБКО А.В. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15668 |
ТАЛАЛАЄВ К.В. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15669 |
ТАЛАШ З.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15670 |
ТАЛАШ П.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15671 |
ТАЛЛЕР М.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15672 |
ТАМАЗЯН Л.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15673 |
ТАМОЖНІКОВА Є.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
37 (15+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15674 |
ТАМРАЗОВ Б.А. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
70 (30+10+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15675 |
ТАНАДЖИ М.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
7 |
69 (42+21+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15676 |
ТАНАСЕЙЧУК М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15677 |
ТАНАСЮК Н.С. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15678 |
ТАНІЧ В. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
69 (27+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15679 |
ТАПОЛ К.С. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
6 |
147 (30+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15680 |
ТАРАБАН О.О. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15681 |
ТАРАБАН П.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15682 |
ТАРАБАРОВ А.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15683 |
ТАРАДАЙКО М.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15684 |
ТАРАМАЛИ С.К. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
102 (18+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15685 |
ТАРАМАН К.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
50 (24+2+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15686 |
ТАРАМАН Т.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15687 |
ТАРАН В.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15688 |
ТАРАН Є.В. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15689 |
ТАРАН І.Д. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
51 (27+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15690 |
ТАРАН К.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15691 |
ТАРАН М.К. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15692 |
ТАРАН М.Р. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15693 |
ТАРАН М.С. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15694 |
ТАРАН Н.Ю. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
15695 |
ТАРАН О.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
98 (6+48+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15696 |
ТАРАН О.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15697 |
ТАРАН П.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15698 |
ТАРАН Р.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15699 |
ТАРАН С.С. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15700 |
ТАРАНДА А.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15701 |
ТАРАНЕНКО А.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15702 |
ТАРАНЕНКО В.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
51 (12+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15703 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Є.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15704 |
ТАРАНЕНКО М.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15705 |
ТАРАНЕНКО М.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
7 |
36 (18+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15706 |
ТАРАНЕНКО М.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
45 (21+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15707 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Н.А. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
87 (33+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15708 |
ТАРАНЕНКО Ф.Д. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15709 |
ТАРАНЕЦЬ А.Д. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15710 |
ТАРАНІК В.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
117 (36+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15711 |
ТАРАНІК Я.В. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
5 |
132 (36+39+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15712 |
ТАРАНОВ К.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15713 |
ТАРАНОВА С.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15714 |
ТАРАНУХА А.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
7 |
111 (36+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15715 |
ТАРАНУЩЕНКО Д.О. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
8 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15716 |
ТАРАНУЩЕНКО І.О. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
6 |
99 (18+27+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15717 |
ТАРАНЮК В.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15718 |
ТАРАНЮК М.Р. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15719 |
ТАРАНЮК С.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15720 |
ТАРАПАТА А.Є. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15721 |
ТАРАПАТА В.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15722 |
ТАРАПАТА Е.В. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
60 (24+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15723 |
ТАРАПУРА С.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15724 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.А. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15725 |
ТАРАСЕНКО А.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15726 |
ТАРАСЕНКО В.В. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
11 |
104 (18+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15727 |
ТАРАСЕНКО В.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15728 |
ТАРАСЕНКО В.С. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
15729 |
ТАРАСЕНКО В.С. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15730 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Д.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15731 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Є.П. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15732 |
ТАРАСЕНКО І.Є. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
5 |
81 (24+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15733 |
ТАРАСЕНКО І.Р. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15734 |
ТАРАСЕНКО К.А. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15735 |
ТАРАСЕНКО К.І. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15736 |
ТАРАСЕНКО М.К. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
5 |
51 (18+33+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15737 |
ТАРАСЕНКО М.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15738 |
ТАРАСЕНКО П.О. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15739 |
ТАРАСЕНКО Я.А. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15740 |
ТАРАСОВ Д.Ю. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15741 |
ТАРАСОВ Є.О. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15742 |
ТАРАСОВ К.А. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
76 (18+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15743 |
ТАРАСОВ Ю.П. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (24+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15744 |
ТАРАСОВ Я.Д. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15745 |
ТАРАСОВ Я.Р. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15746 |
ТАРАСОВА В.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15747 |
ТАРАСОВА В.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15748 |
ТАРАСОВА Г.Р. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
79 (21+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15749 |
ТАРАСОВА Є.І. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
93 (27+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
15750 |
ТАРАСОВА О.Д. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
48 (18+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15751 |
ТАРАСОВА О.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15752 |
ТАРАСОВА П. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15753 |
ТАРАСОВА С.А. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15754 |
ТАРАСОВВ М.І. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15755 |
ТАРАСЮК В.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15756 |
ТАРАСЮК С. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15757 |
ТАРАСЮК Я.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15758 |
ТАРАТИНОВА А.О. |
05897 |
|
Черкаська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
15759 |
ТАРАТОРІНА С.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15760 |
ТАРАТУТА Д.П. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
11 |
74 (18+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15761 |
ТАРАТУТА М.П. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (18+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15762 |
ТАРГІБЕРГАНОВ А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
59 (15+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15763 |
ТАРНАВСЬКА О.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15764 |
ТАРНОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
2 |
41 (9+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15765 |
ТАРНОПОЛЬСЬКА С.С. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15766 |
ТАРУБАРОВА А.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15767 |
ТАРШІЛОВ П.В. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
5 |
84 (24+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15768 |
ТАРЯНИК О.О. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15769 |
ТАТАР В.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
57 (27+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15770 |
ТАТАР К. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15771 |
ТАТАРЕНКО А.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15772 |
ТАТАРЕНКО В.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
15773 |
ТАТАРЕНКО І.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
114 (36+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15774 |
ТАТАРЕНКО П.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15775 |
ТАТАРИНОВА В.В. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15776 |
ТАТАРИНОВА В.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15777 |
ТАТАРІНОВА К.О. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
6 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15778 |
ТАТАРКІН Б.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15779 |
ТАТАРКІН І.В. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
8 |
36 (18+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
15780 |
ТАТАРКІНА А.А. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (12+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
15781 |
ТАТАРОВ І.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
69 (27+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15782 |
ТАТАРЧЕНКО Б.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
57 (30+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15783 |
ТАТУНЕЦ Д.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15784 |
ТАТЬЯНИЧ Т.А. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
8 |
105 (30+45+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
15785 |
ТАТЮК О.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15786 |
ТАУШАН В.Г. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15787 |
ТАУШАН О.Г. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
62 (12+20+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15788 |
ТАХТАМИШЕВА Є.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15789 |
ТАХТАРОВ М.Т. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15790 |
ТАХТАРОВ С.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
87 (18+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15791 |
ТАХТАРОВА С.Г. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15792 |
ТАЦИЙ К.В. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15793 |
ТАШЛИКОВ І.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15794 |
ТАШЛИЦЬКА А.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15795 |
ТАШЛИЦЬКИЙ М.М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15796 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ В.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
57 (12+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15797 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБ О.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15798 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБОВ А.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
93 (39+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15799 |
ТВЕРДОХЛІБОВА С.С. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15800 |
ТВЕРДУН Г.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15801 |
ТВЕРДУНОВА С.А. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15802 |
ТВЕРЕЗОВСЬКА К.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15803 |
ТЕБЕНЬКОВА Є.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15804 |
ТЕЗІК Д.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15805 |
ТЕЙЗЕ А.Р. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
51 (24+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15806 |
ТЕЙМУРОВ Т.В. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15807 |
ТЕЛЕГА М.Є. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15808 |
ТЕЛЕЖНІКОВА К.Д. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15809 |
ТЕЛЕП А.П. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
96 (24+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
15810 |
ТЕЛЕП К.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
15811 |
ТЕЛІЦИНА Г.Р. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15812 |
ТЕЛЬКО З.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15813 |
ТЕЛЬНИХ Є.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15814 |
ТЕЛЬНОВА У.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15815 |
ТЕЛЬПУХ С.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15816 |
ТЕЛЮК Д.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15817 |
ТЕЛЯТНІКОВА А.Ю. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
1 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15818 |
ТЕЛЯТНІКОВА В.С. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15819 |
ТЕМЕРКАЯЄВА П.С. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15820 |
ТЕМИР И.И. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15821 |
ТЕМІР Д.А. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15822 |
ТЕМІР Д.І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15823 |
ТЕМНИЙ А.Е. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
4 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15824 |
ТЕМНІЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
6 |
120 (36+30+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15825 |
ТЕМНОВ К.Е. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
120 (42+36+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15826 |
ТЕМЧЕНКО Б.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
15827 |
ТЕМЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15828 |
ТЕНЕНИК А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15829 |
ТЕНЕСЕСКУ І.Є. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15830 |
ТЕНЕТК М.А. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
44 (6+18+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15831 |
ТЕНЕТКО Я.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15832 |
ТЕНЬКОВА Є.В. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15833 |
ТЕНЯ В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
111 (24+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15834 |
ТЕНЯ Ю.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
153 (54+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15835 |
ТЕПЛЯКОВА О.Р. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
48 (18+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15836 |
ТЕРЕНТТЄВ І.І. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
8 |
135 (36+51+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15837 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА У.К. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15838 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВА К. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15839 |
ТЕРЕХОВ В.А. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15840 |
ТЕРЕХОВ Д.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
153 (42+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15841 |
ТЕРЕХОВ І.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15842 |
ТЕРЕХОВ Я.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15843 |
ТЕРЕШИНА К.О. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15844 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
51 (30+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15845 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
135 (42+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15846 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО В.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15847 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО Д.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
7 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15848 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО М.Д. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15849 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО С.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
9 |
56 (24+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15850 |
ТЕРЕЩУК А.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15851 |
ТЕРЗИВЕЦЬ С.М. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15852 |
ТЕРЗІ П.М. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
2 |
33 (15+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15853 |
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА К.А. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15854 |
ТЕРМІТА В.В. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
2 |
61 (21+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15855 |
ТЕРНОВА С.Р. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15856 |
ТЕРНОВОГОДМИТРА Д. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15857 |
ТЕРНОВСЬКА М.А. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
10 |
124 (24+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
15858 |
ТЕРНЮЩЕНКО В.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15859 |
ТЕРТИЧНА К.Е. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15860 |
ТЕРТИЧНА С.Г. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15861 |
ТЕРТИЧНА Т.В. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
6 |
111 (24+45+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15862 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ А.О. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (30+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15863 |
ТЕРТИЧНИЙ О.В. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15864 |
ТЕРТИШНИК А.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
87 (30+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15865 |
ТЕРТИШНИК Б.М. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
84 (18+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15866 |
ТЕРТИШНІКОВ М.Г. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
126 (48+45+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15867 |
ТЕРТИШНІКОВ П.Г. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15868 |
ТЕРТИШНІКОВА К.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15869 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО Д.О. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15870 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
112 (12+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15871 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО Д. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
162 (42+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15872 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО С.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15873 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО Т.М. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
10 |
122 (42+42+38) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15874 |
ТЕСЛИЦЬКА А.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15875 |
ТЕСЛЮК К.Р. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
45 (15+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15876 |
ТЕСЛЯ Д.С. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
9 |
138 (24+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
15877 |
ТЕСПЄВА М.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15878 |
ТЕТЕРЯ І.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15879 |
ТЕЩИНСЬКА М.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15880 |
ТЕЩИНСЬКА Т.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
9 |
92 (24+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15881 |
ТЕЩИНСЬКИЙ Ю.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15882 |
ТЄЛЄБЄНЄВ В.С. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15883 |
ТЄЛЬНЙХ М.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15884 |
ТЄНЯЄВ О.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15885 |
ТЄПЛОВ М.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15886 |
ТЄРІХ І.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15887 |
ТЄРЬОШКІНА К.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15888 |
ТЄРЯЄВА М.О. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15889 |
ТИЖНЕВОЙ К.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15890 |
ТИЛИК І.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15891 |
ТИМАНЧУК А.Д. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15892 |
ТИМАШОВ М.К. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
43 (21+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15893 |
ТИМЕРБЕК Є.Є. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15894 |
ТИМЕРБЕК М.Є. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15895 |
ТИМКО М.А. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15896 |
ТИМОІЇЇВ Т.О. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15897 |
ТИМОНІН М.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15898 |
ТИМОНІН О.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
48 (6+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15899 |
ТИМОФЕЄВ Т. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15900 |
ТИМОФЄЄВ Р.Р. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15901 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА К.В. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
132 (30+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15902 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА Л. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
135 (48+51+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15903 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15904 |
ТИМОФЄЄВА Т.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
135 (39+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15905 |
ТИМОФЄЄНКО В.Б. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15906 |
ТИМОФЄЄНКО К.П. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15907 |
ТИМОФЄЄНКО М.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15908 |
ТИМОФЄЄНКО Р.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
15909 |
ТИМОФІЄВА А.А. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
9 |
110 (12+42+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15910 |
ТИМОФІЄНКО А.А. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15911 |
ТИМОХІНА М.І. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15912 |
ТИМОШЕНКО А.Д. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
9 |
116 (36+30+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15913 |
ТИМОШЕНКО В.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15914 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Є.Р. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
15915 |
ТИМОШЕНКО І.А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15916 |
ТИМОШЕНКО М.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15917 |
ТИМОШЕНКО О.Д. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15918 |
ТИМОШЕНКО О.С. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15919 |
ТИМОШЕНКО П.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15920 |
ТИМОШЕНКО Я.С. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
148 (36+60+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15921 |
ТИМОШИНА Е.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (24+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15922 |
ТИМОШКІН П.А. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15923 |
ТИМОЩЕНКО О.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
47 (15+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15924 |
ТИМОЩУК Б.Р. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
57 (12+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15925 |
ТИМОЩУК Б.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+21+57) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15926 |
ТИМОЩУК Є.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15927 |
ТИМУК І.І. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
84 (24+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15928 |
ТИМФЄЄВА К.М. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
106 (24+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15929 |
ТИМЧАК А.А. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15930 |
ТИМЧАК І.М. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15931 |
ТИМЧАК М.Ю. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
11 |
88 (6+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15932 |
ТИМЧАК С.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15933 |
ТИМЧЕНКО А.А. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15934 |
ТИМЧЕНКО А.В. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15935 |
ТИМЧЕНКО В.П. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
5 |
84 (36+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15936 |
ТИМЧЕНКО І.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15937 |
ТИМЧЕНКО К.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
9 |
150 (36+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15938 |
ТИМЧЕНКО М.І. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15939 |
ТИМЧУК Д.Д. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15940 |
ТИРИГІНА В.А. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15941 |
ТИРИКІНА А.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15942 |
ТИРИШКІНА В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
129 (42+42+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15943 |
ТИРІНА А.О. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (48+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15944 |
ТИРІНА Н.О. |
05150 |
м. Сіверськ |
Покровська ЗОШ |
3 |
48 (36+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15945 |
ТИРІНОВ В.О. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
5 |
147 (42+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
15946 |
ТИРЧЕНКО Я.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15947 |
ТИСЯЧНИКОВА Д.Р. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15948 |
ТИТАРЕНКО В.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
15949 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Д.В. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
15950 |
ТИТАРЕНКО І.В. |
05459 |
м. Лиман |
Ставчанський НВК № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15951 |
ТИТАРЕНКО К.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
154 (48+54+52) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15952 |
ТИТАРЕНКО Н.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15953 |
ТИТОВ Д.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15954 |
ТИТОВА А.А. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15955 |
ТИТОВА С.Р. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15956 |
ТИТОВИЧ М.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15957 |
ТИХИЙ Я.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
8 |
75 (30+12+33) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
15958 |
ТИХОВОД М.М. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
44 (18+20+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15959 |
ТИХОМИРОВ О.С. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
52 (24+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15960 |
ТИХОМИРОВА К.Р. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
15961 |
ТИХОМИРОВА М.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15962 |
ТИХОМИРОВА М.Д. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
81 (33+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15963 |
ТИХОНЕНКО А.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15964 |
ТИХОНЕНКО К.С. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15965 |
ТИХОНОВ Д.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
123 (48+30+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
15966 |
ТИХОНОВ Д.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15967 |
ТИХОНОВ Д.Є. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
15968 |
ТИХОНОВ Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
15969 |
ТИХОНОВ М.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15970 |
ТИХОНОВА А.В. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (54+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15971 |
ТИХОНОВА А.С. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15972 |
ТИХОНОВА В.Д. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
51 (9+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15973 |
ТИХОНОВА В.Е. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
15974 |
ТИХОНОВА Д.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15975 |
ТИХОНОВА К.В. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
15976 |
ТИХОНОВА К.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
9 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15977 |
ТИХОНОВА Т.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
15978 |
ТИХОНОВСЬКА М.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15979 |
ТИХОНОК Р.Е. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
144 (48+42+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
15980 |
ТИХОНСЬКА В.І. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
11 |
162 (48+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15981 |
ТИХОНСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
15982 |
ТИХОНЧУК Д.С. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
21 (6+12+3) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15983 |
ТИЧІНІН В.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
15984 |
ТИЧКОВ В.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15985 |
ТИЧНИЙ Д.І. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
114 (18+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
15986 |
ТИШКЕВИЧ О.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
15987 |
ТИШЛЕК М.М. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15988 |
ТИШЛЕК Н.І. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
8 |
69 (42+15+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15989 |
ТИШЛЕК П.І. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15990 |
ТИШЛЕК Ю.М. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
15991 |
ТИЩЕНКО А.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15992 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.Д. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
7 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15993 |
ТИЩЕНКО В.Р. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15994 |
ТИЩЕНКО Г.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
35 (9+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15995 |
ТИЩЕНКО Є.І. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
15996 |
ТИЩЕНКО І.І. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15997 |
ТИЩЕНКО К.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
5 |
111 (30+42+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
15998 |
ТИЩЕНКО М.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
15999 |
ТИЩЕНКО М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16000 |
ТИЩЕНКО М.Р. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
32 (12+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16001 |
ТИЩЕНКО С.М. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
11 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16002 |
ТИЩЕНКО С.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
33 (6+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16003 |
ТИЩЕНКО С.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16004 |
ТИЩЕНКОВА Д.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16005 |
ТИЩЕНО Р.Г. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
16006 |
ТИЩУК П. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
75 (36+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16007 |
ТІЛІЧЕНКО Я.О. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
10 |
132 (24+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16008 |
ТІЛЛО А.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16009 |
ТІМАКОВ Д. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
6 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16010 |
ТІМАКОВА В.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16011 |
ТІМАКОВА Ю.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16012 |
ТІМАНОВСЬКИЙ К.К. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16013 |
ТІМО С.С. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16014 |
ТІМОНІНА С.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
63 (21+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16015 |
ТІМОФЄЄВ О.А. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
64 (18+22+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16016 |
ТІМОХІНА А.Д. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16017 |
ТІМОШЕНКО Є.Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16018 |
ТІМОШЕНКО Є.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16019 |
ТІМЧЕНКО Г.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16020 |
ТІМЧЕНКО С.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16021 |
ТІНІТІЛОВ С.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16022 |
ТІНІТІЛОВА О.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16023 |
ТІНЯКОВА В.А. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16024 |
ТІСЕН А.Д. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16025 |
ТІТАРЕНКО А.А. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16026 |
ТІТАРЕНКО В.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
11 |
124 (30+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16027 |
ТІТЕНКО Д.Є. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16028 |
ТІТЕНКО О.І. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16029 |
ТІТЕНКОВА К. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16030 |
ТІТІКОВ А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
9 |
104 (30+48+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16031 |
ТІТОВ Б.Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16032 |
ТІТОВ І.О. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16033 |
ТІТОВ С.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16034 |
ТІТОВА В.О. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16035 |
ТІТОВА М.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16036 |
ТІТОРОВ І.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16037 |
ТІТЯЄВА У.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16038 |
ТІУНОВА А.Д. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
112 (30+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16039 |
ТІХОНОВ Л.В. |
05368 |
м. Маріуполь |
Приватна школа "Привілегія" |
8 |
75 (18+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16040 |
ТІШАНІН Р.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16041 |
ТІШИН М.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16042 |
ТІЩЕНКО Є.Ю. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
7 |
111 (24+54+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16043 |
ТІЩЕНКО І.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
60 (48+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16044 |
ТІЩЕНКО С.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16045 |
ТІЩЕНКО Т.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16046 |
ТІЩЕНКО Т.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
7 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16047 |
ТКАЛЕНКО А.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16048 |
ТКАЛЕНКО А.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16049 |
ТКАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16050 |
ТКАЛЕНКО Є.О. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
5 |
45 (18+15+12) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
16051 |
ТКАЛЕНКО І.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16052 |
ТКАЧ А.І. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16053 |
ТКАЧ А.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16054 |
ТКАЧ Д.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
75 (12+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16055 |
ТКАЧ Є.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
84 (42+21+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16056 |
ТКАЧ Є.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16057 |
ТКАЧ М.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16058 |
ТКАЧ О.Ю. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
16059 |
ТКАЧ П.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16060 |
ТКАЧ П.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16061 |
ТКАЧ П.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16062 |
ТКАЧЕВ Б.Б. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
7 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16063 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.А. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16064 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.В. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16065 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.І. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16066 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.М. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
86 (24+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16067 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
9 |
56 (18+24+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16068 |
ТКАЧЕНКО А.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16069 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16070 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16071 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
75 (45+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16072 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
81 (12+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16073 |
ТКАЧЕНКО В.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
58 (24+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16074 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Г.А. |
05702 |
м. Волноваха |
Чермалицька ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (24+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16075 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Г.І. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16076 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16077 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
8 |
69 (24+36+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16078 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
9 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16079 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Є.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
9 |
156 (42+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16080 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.Д. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16081 |
ТКАЧЕНКО І.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16082 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16083 |
ТКАЧЕНКО К.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
96 (42+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16084 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Л.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
5 |
75 (42+24+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16085 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Л.В. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
6 |
126 (36+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16086 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.А. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16087 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16088 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.В. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16089 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
120 (30+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16090 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16091 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16092 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.М. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16093 |
ТКАЧЕНКО М.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16094 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.А. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
4 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16095 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
45 (24+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16096 |
ТКАЧЕНКО О.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16097 |
ТКАЧЕНКО П.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16098 |
ТКАЧЕНКО П.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
60 (18+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16099 |
ТКАЧЕНКО П.М. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16100 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Т.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
99 (45+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16101 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Т.В. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
8 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16102 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Х.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16103 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
30 (12+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16104 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Я.С. |
05164 |
|
ЗОШ Соледарська ОТГ |
6 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Радюк Світлана Михайлівна |
16105 |
ТКАЧОВ В.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
5 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16106 |
ТКАЧОВ В.М. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16107 |
ТКАЧОВ В.П. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
9 |
130 (18+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16108 |
ТКАЧОВ Н.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16109 |
ТКАЧОВА А.П. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16110 |
ТКАЧОВА В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16111 |
ТКАЧОВА В.Р. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16112 |
ТКАЧОВА Е.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16113 |
ТКАЧОВА Є.Б. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16114 |
ТКАЧОВА К.Є. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16115 |
ТКАЧОВА К.Ю. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
174 (60+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16116 |
ТКАЧОВА М.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16117 |
ТКАЧОВА Я.Е. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16118 |
ТКАЧУК А.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16119 |
ТКАЧУК А.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16120 |
ТКАЧУК А.І. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16121 |
ТКАЧУК А.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16122 |
ТКАЧУК Б.В. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
9 (3+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16123 |
ТКАЧУК В.А. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
52 (24+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16124 |
ТКАЧУК Г.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
16125 |
ТКАЧУК Є.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
72 (18+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16126 |
ТКАЧУК І.Д. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16127 |
ТКАЧУК К.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
81 (33+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16128 |
ТКАЧУК М.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16129 |
ТКАЧУК Н.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16130 |
ТКАЧУК Р.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
8 |
141 (36+48+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16131 |
ТКОЧЕНКО М.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
8 |
78 (18+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16132 |
ТОБОЛЬЦЕВА С.П. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16133 |
ТОВАРНИЦЬКА А.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16134 |
ТОВАРНИЦЬКА І.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
10 |
86 (24+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16135 |
ТОВКАНЬ А.Є. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16136 |
ТОВКАЧ А.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
6 |
117 (48+27+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16137 |
ТОВКАЧ М.О. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
7 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16138 |
ТОВКАЧ О.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16139 |
ТОВПИГА А.А. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16140 |
ТОВПИГА Д.А. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16141 |
ТОВСТИХ Т.Ю. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16142 |
ТОГОБІЦЬКА В.Е. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16143 |
ТОДЕРЮК О.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16144 |
ТОДУРОВА П.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16145 |
ТОКАРЕВ К.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
56 (24+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16146 |
ТОКАРЕВ К.Р. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
54 (42+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16147 |
ТОКАРЕВА О.І. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
16148 |
ТОКАРЕВА Я.О. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16149 |
ТОКАРЕНКО В.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16150 |
ТОКАРЕНКО Д.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
73 (21+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
16151 |
ТОКАРЄВ К.Г. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16152 |
ТОКАРЄВ М.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
11 |
66 (12+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16153 |
ТОКАРЄВ М.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16154 |
ТОКАРЄВ П.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16155 |
ТОКАРЄВА В.О. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16156 |
ТОКАРЄВА Є.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16157 |
ТОКАРЄВА Л.Р. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16158 |
ТОКАРЄВА М.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16159 |
ТОКАРЧУК О.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16160 |
ТОКІЙ Д.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
75 (30+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16161 |
ТОКІЙ К.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16162 |
ТОКІЙ Н.М. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
59 (15+20+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16163 |
ТОКІЙ О.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
96 (36+27+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16164 |
ТОКМАКОВ Е.О. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16165 |
ТОКМАКОВ С. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16166 |
ТОКМАКОВА А.Д. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16167 |
ТОКМАКОВА А.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
7 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16168 |
ТОКМАКОВА В.Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
64 (18+16+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16169 |
ТОЛКАЧ В.О. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
75 (15+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16170 |
ТОЛКАЧОВА О.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16171 |
ТОЛМАЧОВ Д.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
65 (21+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16172 |
ТОЛМАЧОВ М.Д. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16173 |
ТОЛОКОННІКОВА Є.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16174 |
ТОЛОЧЕК В.О. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
5 |
81 (36+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16175 |
ТОЛСТИХ С.С. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16176 |
ТОЛСТОВ К.Ю. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16177 |
ТОЛСТОВ О.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16178 |
ТОЛСТОВА С.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (33+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16179 |
ТОЛСТОГУЗОВ Р.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16180 |
ТОЛСТОГУЗОВА О.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16181 |
ТОЛСТОЙ М.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16182 |
ТОЛСТОЙ Н.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16183 |
ТОЛСТОКОРОВА О.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16184 |
ТОЛСТОПЯТОВА В.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16185 |
ТОМАЗЕНКО Г.В. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16186 |
ТОМАХ М.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16187 |
ТОМАШЕВСЬКИЙ Є.В. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
16188 |
ТОМЕНКО І.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
26 (0+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16189 |
ТОМІЛІН В.Р. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16190 |
ТОМІЛІН М.О. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
4 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16191 |
ТОМІЛОВ А.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
16192 |
ТОМІНЕЦЬ К.Р. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16193 |
ТОМКІВ М.І. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
10 |
112 (18+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16194 |
ТОМЧУК П.А. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
84 (36+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16195 |
ТОНКОВА А.І. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
123 (30+42+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16196 |
ТОНКОНОГ Т.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16197 |
ТОНУ Д.Р. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
102 (42+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16198 |
ТОПАЛОВ О.П. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16199 |
ТОПАЛОВ Р.В. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16200 |
ТОПАЛОВА А.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
8 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16201 |
ТОПАЛОВА Є.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
99 (30+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16202 |
ТОПАЛОВА Л.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16203 |
ТОПАЛОВА О.Р. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16204 |
ТОПОЛЮК А.П. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16205 |
ТОПЧИГРЕЧКО С.М. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16206 |
ТОПЧИЙ К.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16207 |
ТОПЧІЄВ М.М. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16208 |
ТОПЧІЙ Д.Р. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
16209 |
ТОРАНСЬКИЙ Я.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16210 |
ТОРГУНАКОВ М.Д. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16211 |
ТОРКАЄНКО К.В. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16212 |
ТОРОПІНАДАРЯ Д.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
6 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16213 |
ТОРОПОВА Н.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
96 (36+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16214 |
ТОРОПОВА С.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16215 |
ТОРОСЯН А.Е. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16216 |
ТОРОСЯН Е.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16217 |
ТОРУБАРА Є.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
34 (12+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16218 |
ТОРУБАРОВА Ю.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
11 |
44 (6+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16219 |
ТОРЯНИК Є.Д. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16220 |
ТОРЯНИК М.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16221 |
ТОРЯНИКА Г.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
16222 |
ТОСХОПАРАН А.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16223 |
ТОСХОПАРАН Е.Е. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
60 (12+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16224 |
ТОФТУЛ Д.Є. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16225 |
ТОФТУЛ М.В. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16226 |
ТОХТАМИР О.Г. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16227 |
ТОХТАМИШ В.П. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
5 |
171 (54+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16228 |
ТОХТАМИШ Д.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
10 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16229 |
ТОХТАМИШ Є.П. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
5 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16230 |
ТОХТАР В.Д. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
87 (33+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16231 |
ТОХТАР С.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16232 |
ТОХТАРИЦЬ А.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
57 (39+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16233 |
ТОЦЬКА К.І. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16234 |
ТОЧОНА А.Б. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
48 (30+0+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16235 |
ТОЧОНИХ Д.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
5 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16236 |
ТРАВІНККН І.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16237 |
ТРАВКІН К. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (18+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16238 |
ТРАНДАФІЛОВА О.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
7 |
165 (54+57+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16239 |
ТРАПІЗОН П.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16240 |
ТРАУЦЬКА В.І. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16241 |
ТРАЧУК Д.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
87 (45+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16242 |
ТРАШУТІН Р.В. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
162 (54+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16243 |
ТРЕБІК О.Ю. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16244 |
ТРЕБІК Я.Ю. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
7 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16245 |
ТРЕГУБЕНКО С.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16246 |
ТРЕГУБОВ Б.О. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16247 |
ТРЕЙСТМАН А.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
45 (18+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16248 |
ТРЕЙСТМАН Б.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16249 |
ТРЕЛІНА В.О. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
54 (12+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16250 |
ТРЕМБА Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16251 |
ТРЕМБАЧ Н.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16252 |
ТРЕНБА В.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
60 (30+30+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16253 |
ТРЕНБАЧ Е.В. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16254 |
ТРЕНБАЧ К.І. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
9 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16255 |
ТРЕПКОЧОВ Є.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16256 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ В.Р. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
56 (24+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16257 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ І. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
57 (21+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16258 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ О.В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16259 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ С.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16260 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА Є.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
108 (42+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16261 |
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
79 (27+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16262 |
ТРЕТЯК В.А. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
8 |
51 (18+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16263 |
ТРЕТЯК В.О. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (48+45+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16264 |
ТРЕТЯК К.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16265 |
ТРЕТЯК О.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (30+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16266 |
ТРЕТЯКОВ В.П. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16267 |
ТРЕТЯКОВА Є.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16268 |
ТРЕТЯКОВА С.О. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
76 (18+30+28) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16269 |
ТРЕУС І.І. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16270 |
ТРЕХЛЕБОВА С.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16271 |
ТРЕХЛІБОВА Є.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16272 |
ТРЕХОНІНА С.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16273 |
ТРИГУБ Д.П. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16274 |
ТРИГУБ К.В. |
05614 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ №15 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16275 |
ТРИКОЗ Д.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16276 |
ТРИКОЗ Д.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
93 (45+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16277 |
ТРИКОЗ К.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16278 |
ТРИКОЗ К.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16279 |
ТРИКОЛЕНКО Д.Є. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16280 |
ТРИЛЬ К.А. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
14 (6+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16281 |
ТРИПОЛЬСКИИЙ І.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16282 |
ТРИФОНОВ В.М. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16283 |
ТРИФОНОВ І.О. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
6 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
16284 |
ТРИФОНОВ П.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
110 (24+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16285 |
ТРІНЬКО А.І. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
153 (54+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16286 |
ТРІФОНОВ К.Н. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
45 (24+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16287 |
ТРОІЦЬКА М.В. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
16288 |
ТРОЇЦЬКИЙ СКУДАР М.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16289 |
ТРОСТЯНСЬКИЙ С.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
46 (12+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16290 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО А.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (27+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16291 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО А.М. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
36 (6+6+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16292 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО В.В. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
141 (42+54+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16293 |
ТРОФИМЕНКО З.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16294 |
ТРОФИМОВ Д.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16295 |
ТРОФИМОВ Я.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
77 (27+26+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16296 |
ТРОФИМОВА К.І. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16297 |
ТРОФИМОВА К.М. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
8 |
105 (42+39+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16298 |
ТРОФИМОВА С.С. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
79 (21+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16299 |
ТРОФИМЧУК В.Г. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
16300 |
ТРОФІМОВА В.О. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16301 |
ТРОФІМОВА Л.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16302 |
ТРОФІМОВА О.В. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16303 |
ТРОФІНОЬА Д. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16304 |
ТРОХИМЕНКО Є.А. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
93 (24+36+33) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16305 |
ТРОЦАЙ А.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16306 |
ТРОЦКО І.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16307 |
ТРОЦЬКА А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16308 |
ТРОЦЬКА О.І. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16309 |
ТРОШИН А.М. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16310 |
ТРОШИН А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
56 (0+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16311 |
ТРОШИНА В.Д. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
130 (30+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16312 |
ТРОШИНА Д.Д. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16313 |
ТРОЩЕНКО А.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
6 |
63 (12+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16314 |
ТРОЩЕНКО М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+18+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16315 |
ТРОЩИЛО У.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
16316 |
ТРОЯН А.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16317 |
ТРОЯН А.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16318 |
ТРОЯН В.О. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
4 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16319 |
ТРОЯН Д.А. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16320 |
ТРОЯН Є.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16321 |
ТРОЯН М.В. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16322 |
ТРОЯН М.В. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16323 |
ТРОЯН О.В. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16324 |
ТРОЯН С.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16325 |
ТРОЯН Я.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16326 |
ТРОЯНСЬКА С.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16327 |
ТРУБА В.Е. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
122 (24+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16328 |
ТРУБАЧОВ О.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
8 |
54 (24+3+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16329 |
ТРУБАЧОВА П.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16330 |
ТРУБІН А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16331 |
ТРУБІН С.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16332 |
ТРУБІНА В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
122 (18+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16333 |
ТРУБІНА І.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
122 (24+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16334 |
ТРУБІНА К.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
70 (12+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16335 |
ТРУБІЦИН Т.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
102 (42+27+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16336 |
ТРУБІЦИНА А.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
48 (30+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16337 |
ТРУБКІН В.Т. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16338 |
ТРУБНІКОВА В.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
96 (18+24+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16339 |
ТРУБЧАНІН А.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
52 (24+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16340 |
ТРУБЧАНІН М.Д. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16341 |
ТРУННІКОВ Г.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
57 (18+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16342 |
ТРУНОВ Т.Д. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16343 |
ТРУНОВА А.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16344 |
ТРУНОВА А.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
24 (6+9+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16345 |
ТРУНТАЄВА Д.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
38 (12+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16346 |
ТРУСЕВІЧ В.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16347 |
ТРУСОВ М.Д. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16348 |
ТРУСОВ М.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16349 |
ТРУСОВА Г.О. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16350 |
ТРУСОВА С.А. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
60 (48+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16351 |
ТРУФАНОВ А.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16352 |
ТРУХАНОВА К.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16353 |
ТРУХМАЄВ Г.С. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16354 |
ТРУЦІНЕНКО В.О. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16355 |
ТРУШ К.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16356 |
ТРУШ Є.С. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16357 |
ТРУШ М.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
75 (30+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16358 |
ТРУШ О.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16359 |
ТРУШ С.В. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
6 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16360 |
ТРУЩІН В.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16361 |
ТРУЩІНА М.П. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16362 |
ТРЯСКІНА В.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16363 |
ТУБОЛЕВ Н.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
66 (30+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16364 |
ТУВИШКІН В.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
8 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
16365 |
ТУГАЙ О.Д. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
16366 |
ТУЖИЛКІНА А.С. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
75 (24+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16367 |
ТУЗ А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16368 |
ТУЗ Д.В. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16369 |
ТУЗЕНКО І.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16370 |
ТУЗОВ Р.Р. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
55 (21+10+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16371 |
ТУЗОВА В.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
70 (30+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16372 |
ТУЗОВА Л.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
114 (24+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16373 |
ТУЛАІНОВ Б.А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16374 |
ТУЛАІНОВА М.Р. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
6 |
114 (36+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16375 |
ТУЛАЇНОВА А.П. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16376 |
ТУЛУП М.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
8 |
99 (48+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16377 |
ТУЛЬГУК А.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16378 |
ТУМАРІН Є.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
49 (21+10+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16379 |
ТУМАШ М.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
54 (18+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16380 |
ТУНИК А.О. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16381 |
ТУПІКІН Д.О. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16382 |
ТУПІКІН З.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
23 (15+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16383 |
ТУПІЦИНА Е.В. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
120 (48+33+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16384 |
ТУПОТІН Є.С. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16385 |
ТУР Д.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16386 |
ТУР Я.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16387 |
ТУРАЄВА Д.Ю. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16388 |
ТУРБАБА В.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16389 |
ТУРБІН В.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16390 |
ТУРЕНКО А.Р. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16391 |
ТУРЕЦЬКИЙ М.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16392 |
ТУРІК Н.Б. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
16393 |
ТУРКІН А.Н. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
60 (30+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16394 |
ТУРКІН Л.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16395 |
ТУРКІНА Т.Р. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
16396 |
ТУРКОВ В.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16397 |
ТУРКОВ Д.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16398 |
ТУРКОВ Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16399 |
ТУРКОВ К.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16400 |
ТУРЛАКОВ В.В. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16401 |
ТУРЛАКОВА В.А. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16402 |
ТУРЛАКОВА Д.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16403 |
ТУРМАНОВ Є.М. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16404 |
ТУРОВСЬКА С.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16405 |
ТУРСУНОВА А.Р. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16406 |
ТУРУСИНОВА Д.В. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
5 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16407 |
ТУРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05120 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16408 |
ТУРЧЕНКО Є.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
13 (9+4+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16409 |
ТУРЧЕНКО С.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16410 |
ТУРЯНСЬКАА В.О. |
05703 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 1, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
81 (24+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16411 |
ТУТОВА М.С. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16412 |
ТУТУНАРУ А.П. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16413 |
ТУХТАРЬОВА К. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16414 |
ТУЧАК П.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16415 |
ТУЧКОВ О.В. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16416 |
ТУЧКОВА К.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16417 |
ТУШЕВА В.Д. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16418 |
ТУЯХОВА Т.А. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
88 (12+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16419 |
ТЮВАКІН Є.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
60 (24+15+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16420 |
ТЮКАВКІНА О.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
8 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16421 |
ТЮЛЬПАНОВА А.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
75 (24+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16422 |
ТЮЛЬПІНА А.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16423 |
ТЮРІНА Д.Р. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
8 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16424 |
ТЮРІНА Т.А. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16425 |
ТЮТЮНДЖАН Д.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
3 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16426 |
ТЮТЮНИК Т.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
16427 |
ТЮТЮННИК В.В. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16428 |
ТЮТЮННИК В.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16429 |
ТЮТЮННИК Ю.А. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
7 |
114 (48+27+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16430 |
ТЮХАЙ Д.С. |
05317 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16431 |
ТЮХАЙ К.А. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16432 |
ТЯПКІНА Н.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
105 (30+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16433 |
УВАРОВ І.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16434 |
УВАРОВ Р.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (30+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16435 |
УВАРОВ С.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
111 (45+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16436 |
УГЛОВ Д.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16437 |
УГНІВЕНКО С.Є. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
8 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16438 |
УГНІВЕНКО С.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16439 |
УДАЧИНА М.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16440 |
УДОВЕНКО В.В. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16441 |
УДОВЕНКО Є.Р. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16442 |
УДОВЕНКО Л.Г. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
5 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16443 |
УДОВЕНКО Л.С. |
05885 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 21 (НВК № 1) |
8 |
123 (30+54+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16444 |
УДОВЕНКО Р.Г. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
5 |
117 (36+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16445 |
УДОВЕНКО У.Д. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
9 |
122 (24+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16446 |
УДОВЕНКОВ В.С. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16447 |
УДОВЕНКО-ВОДОВОЗ С.Є. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16448 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО В. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16449 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16450 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО І.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16451 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО М.Р. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16452 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО М.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16453 |
УДОВИЧЕНКО С.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16454 |
УДОВІК М.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16455 |
УДОВІЧЕНКО А.Р. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16456 |
УДОВІЧЕНКО А.Ю. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16457 |
УДОВІЧЕНКО К.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16458 |
УДОД С.О. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16459 |
УДОДОВ С.Є. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16460 |
УДОДОВА А.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16461 |
УЗБЕК А.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16462 |
УЗБЕК А.І. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16463 |
УЗУН А.М. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
41 (21+2+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16464 |
УЗУН В.Е. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
80 (18+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16465 |
УЗУН К.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16466 |
УКОЛОВА Д.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16467 |
УКОЛОВА Д.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
7 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16468 |
УКРАІНЦЕВ Т.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16469 |
УКРАЇНЕЦЬ А.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16470 |
УКРАЇНСЬКА Є.Є. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
75 (18+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16471 |
УКРАЇНСЬКОГО М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
123 (36+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16472 |
УЛАЕВ А.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16473 |
УЛАНОВ А.П. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16474 |
УЛИТИЧ М.В. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
11 |
144 (30+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16475 |
УЛІНЕЦЬ М.М. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16476 |
УЛІЧ А.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16477 |
УЛЬЧЕНКО І.Р. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16478 |
УЛЬЧЕНКО М.Р. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16479 |
УЛЬЯНЕНКО А.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16480 |
УЛЬЯНЕНКО Д.Є. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16481 |
УЛЬЯНЕНКО Н.Я. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16482 |
УЛЬЯНКІН Д.О. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
11 |
134 (36+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16483 |
УЛЬЯНОВА А.О. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
52 (12+16+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16484 |
УЛЬЯНЧЕНКО М.П. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16485 |
УЛЬЯНЧЕНКО М.П. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
10 |
104 (36+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16486 |
УЛЬЯНЧЕНКОО В.С. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
16487 |
УЛЬЯШЕВА Р. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16488 |
УМАНЦЕВ Д.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16489 |
УМАРОВ Е.М. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
4 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16490 |
УМАРОВА П. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16491 |
УМАРОВА У.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16492 |
УНГУРЯН М.Е. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16493 |
УНДІРЕНКО В.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
86 (18+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16494 |
УПИР М.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
64 (24+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16495 |
УРАЙЧИК А.Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16496 |
УРАКОВА В.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16497 |
УРАЛОВА С.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16498 |
УРАЛЬСЬКА Н.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16499 |
УРВАЧОВА Г.М. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
37 (15+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16500 |
УРСЄГОВ В.С. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16501 |
УРЧИК А.У. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16502 |
УРЧИК С.С. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16503 |
УСАНОВ І.Д. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16504 |
УСАНОВА В.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
16505 |
УСАТЕНКО А.В. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (48+36+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16506 |
УСАТКІН В.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16507 |
УСАТОВ О.С. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
7 |
93 (30+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
16508 |
УСАЧОВ П.В. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16509 |
УСАЧОВА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
58 (0+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16510 |
УСАЧОВА С.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
168 (48+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16511 |
УСЕНК Д.Р. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16512 |
УСЕНКО А.Д. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16513 |
УСЕНКО В.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16514 |
УСЕНКО В.О. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
54 (12+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16515 |
УСЕНКО Д.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16516 |
УСЕНКО І.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16517 |
УСЕНКО І.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16518 |
УСЕНКО К.Є. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16519 |
УСИК В.О. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16520 |
УСИПЕНКО А.Д. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16521 |
УСІК В.І. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (54+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16522 |
УСІКОВ Б.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
16523 |
УСІКОВ Д.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16524 |
УСКОВ В.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16525 |
УСКОВА М.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16526 |
УСМАНОВА Д.Ф. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
3 |
135 (39+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16527 |
УСМАНОВА К.Х. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
78 (36+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16528 |
УСОВ Г.Г. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16529 |
УСОВА Н.О. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16530 |
УСОВА О.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
6 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16531 |
УСПЕНСЬКА М.М. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16532 |
УСТИМЕНКО В.В. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16533 |
УСТИМЕНКО Д.А. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
9 |
74 (18+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16534 |
УСТИМОВ Д.Б. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
58 (30+22+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16535 |
УСТИНОВ В.В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16536 |
УСТИНОВ С.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
67 (15+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16537 |
УСТИЧ Є.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16538 |
УСТІМОВ А.М. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
6 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16539 |
УСТІНОВ Д.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16540 |
УСТІНОВА О.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16541 |
УСТІНОВА О.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16542 |
УСТІЧЕВА Є.М. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16543 |
УСТЮЖА Н.О. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
122 (36+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16544 |
УТЕНКОВ В.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16545 |
УТКІНА В.М. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
136 (24+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16546 |
УФІМЦЕВА Т.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16547 |
УХАЗАНОВА Т.С. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
68 (12+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16548 |
УХАНСЬКИЙ М.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16549 |
УШАКОВ В.В. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
16550 |
УШАКОВ І.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16551 |
УШАКОВ М.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16552 |
УШАКОВ О.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
10 |
134 (48+36+50) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16553 |
УШАКОВА А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
16554 |
УШЕНКО М.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16555 |
УШКВАРОК М.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16556 |
УЩЕНА Є.Р. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16557 |
ФАДЄЄВ О.С. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16558 |
ФАДЄЄВА А.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16559 |
ФАЛІН А.В. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16560 |
ФАНАЙЛОВА А.Є. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
99 (48+33+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16561 |
ФАННУШ С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
15 (9+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16562 |
ФАРАДЖЕВА Х.Ф. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16563 |
ФАРАФОНОВА М.М. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16564 |
ФАРЕНИК Е.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16565 |
ФАРЕНИК К.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16566 |
ФАРЕНИК Т.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16567 |
ФАРІНА Д.Д. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
23 (15+8+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16568 |
ФАРМАНОВ І. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
4 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16569 |
ФАРТУШЕНКО І.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16570 |
ФАРТУШЕНКО Т.К. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16571 |
ФАСТІВЕЦЬ Д.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16572 |
ФАСУЛЯК К.М. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16573 |
ФАТАХУТДІНОВ О.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16574 |
ФАТЄЄВ Є.Б. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
108 (48+42+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16575 |
ФАТЄЄВ Ю.О. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
6 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16576 |
ФАТЄЄВА М.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16577 |
ФАТКІЄВА Р.А. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16578 |
ФАТОВІЛЛЯ Ф.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
30 (18+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16579 |
ФАТЬЯНОВ І.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16580 |
ФАХЛЮЛОВА С.М. |
05164 |
|
ЗОШ Соледарська ОТГ |
5 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Радюк Світлана Михайлівна |
16581 |
ФАХРАТОВ Е.Ф. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
105 (33+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16582 |
ФЕВРАЛЬОВА С.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
71 (27+14+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16583 |
ФЕДАЙ І.Г. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
138 (48+48+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16584 |
ФЕДАЙ Ю.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
7 |
42 (12+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16585 |
ФЕДАН Т.П. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
10 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16586 |
ФЕДАНОВА Н.А. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
8 |
69 (18+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
16587 |
ФЕДАШ В.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
78 (36+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16588 |
ФЕДЕНКО Д.М. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16589 |
ФЕДЕНКО Є. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16590 |
ФЕДИН З.М. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
7 |
42 (6+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16591 |
ФЕДІВ С.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16592 |
ФЕДІН М.М. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
56 (30+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16593 |
ФЕДІНЕЦЬ І.Д. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
5 |
63 (36+9+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16594 |
ФЕДІЧЕВА Д.М. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16595 |
ФЕДН Д.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16596 |
ФЕДОНІНА К.Д. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16597 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16598 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16599 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16600 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО А.С. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16601 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Б.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16602 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО В.Є. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16603 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Д.І. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
16604 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО І.А. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16605 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО І.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16606 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО К.С. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16607 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО М.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16608 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Я.І. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16609 |
ФЕДОРЕНКО Я.І. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16610 |
ФЕДОРЕНКОВ А.П. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16611 |
ФЕДОРКО Д.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
28 (12+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16612 |
ФЕДОРНЯК А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16613 |
ФЕДОРОВ В.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16614 |
ФЕДОРОВ В.Є. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16615 |
ФЕДОРОВ В.К. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16616 |
ФЕДОРОВ Д.С. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16617 |
ФЕДОРОВ Є.В. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
16618 |
ФЕДОРОВ Є.І. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
31 (15+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16619 |
ФЕДОРОВ І.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16620 |
ФЕДОРОВ І.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
78 (30+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16621 |
ФЕДОРОВ Р.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
66 (24+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16622 |
ФЕДОРОВА А.О. |
05266 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16623 |
ФЕДОРОВА Д.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
8 |
39 (12+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16624 |
ФЕДОРОВА Л.Ф. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
5 |
135 (48+27+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16625 |
ФЕДОРОВА М.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
105 (36+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16626 |
ФЕДОРОВА Н.Ю. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
6 |
129 (48+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16627 |
ФЕДОРОВА П.В. |
05023 |
м. Красногорівка |
Красногорівська ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
106 (18+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Безкурська Ганна Дмитрівна |
16628 |
ФЕДОРОВА С.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16629 |
ФЕДОРОВА Т.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16630 |
ФЕДОРОВСЬКИЙ М.М. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
26 (12+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16631 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Б.І. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
7 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16632 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО В.Е. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16633 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
8 |
66 (24+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16634 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Є.А. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16635 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО І.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16636 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО К.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
11 |
56 (6+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16637 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО К.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16638 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО М.М. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16639 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Н.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
57 (33+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16640 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО О.А. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16641 |
ФЕДОРЧУК І.Ю. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16642 |
ФЕДОРЧУК К.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16643 |
ФЕДОРЯКА Т.Г. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16644 |
ФЕДОСЕНКО В.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16645 |
ФЕДОСЄЄВ А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
69 (15+24+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16646 |
ФЕДОСІВА В.А. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
5 |
111 (30+39+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
16647 |
ФЕДОСІХІНА А.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
6 (0+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16648 |
ФЕДОСОВ О.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16649 |
ФЕДОСОВА А.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16650 |
ФЕДОСОВА Г.Д. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
11 |
32 (6+0+26) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16651 |
ФЕДОСОВА М.П. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16652 |
ФЕДОСОВА О.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
6 |
78 (12+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16653 |
ФЕДОТЕНКО Д.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16654 |
ФЕДОТЕНКО Д.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16655 |
ФЕДОТКІН С.Г. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16656 |
ФЕДОТОВ Д.І. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16657 |
ФЕДОТОВ С.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
18 (18+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16658 |
ФЕДОТОВА В.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16659 |
ФЕДОТОВА Д. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
6 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16660 |
ФЕДОТОВА Д.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
60 (30+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16661 |
ФЕДУЗОВСКАЯ В.Н. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
75 (36+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16662 |
ФЕДУЗОВСЬКИЙ Є.М. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16663 |
ФЕДУЛОВ А.В. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16664 |
ФЕДУЛОВА В.С. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
104 (6+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16665 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО Б.А. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16666 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16667 |
ФЕДЧЕНКО С.Д. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
16668 |
ФЕДЧУК Є.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
87 (27+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16669 |
ФЕДЬ М.І. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
156 (54+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16670 |
ФЕДЬКІВ К.П. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16671 |
ФЕДЬКО Н.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16672 |
ФЕДЮНЬКІНА Ю.С. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
6 |
102 (36+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16673 |
ФЕДЯЄВ М.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
93 (36+33+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16674 |
ФЕДЯЄВА О.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16675 |
ФЕДЯНІНА О.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
78 (24+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16676 |
ФЕДЯШОВА К.О. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16677 |
ФЕНІЙ І.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16678 |
ФЕНІЙ П.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
15 (12+3+0) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16679 |
ФЕНІН Л.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16680 |
ФЕРГАЙЛЕН В.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
50 (12+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16681 |
ФЕРЕНС М.Д. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16682 |
ФЕРЕНС Ю.Д. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16683 |
ФЕРЧУК Н.О. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
7 |
84 (24+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16684 |
ФЕРЯБОВ В.Е. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (6+12+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16685 |
ФЕСАКОВ Н.М. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16686 |
ФЕСЕНКО А.Д. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16687 |
ФЕСЕНКО В.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
80 (18+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16688 |
ФЕСЕНКО Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16689 |
ФЕСЕНКО Д.О. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (18+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16690 |
ФЕСЕНКО К.С. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
54 (42+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16691 |
ФЕСЕНКО М.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16692 |
ФЕСЕНКО О.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
5 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16693 |
ФЕСЕНКО Я.А. |
05158 |
м. Сіверськ |
Васюківська ЗОШ, Святопокровська ЗОШ |
7 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16694 |
ФЕТИСОВ Д.І. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16695 |
ФЕТИСОВА Н.Ю. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
63 (33+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16696 |
ФЕТИСОВА Т.Ю. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16697 |
ФЕТІСОВА А.М. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16698 |
ФЕТІСОВА Є.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
99 (45+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16699 |
ФЕТІСОВА С.Г. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16700 |
ФЕЩЕНКО Д.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16701 |
ФЕЩУК І.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
68 (18+24+26) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16702 |
ФЄДОРЕНКО А.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16703 |
ФЄДУРКІНА О.А. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16704 |
ФИЛИМОНОВ В.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
54 (18+24+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16705 |
ФИЛИМОНОВА М.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16706 |
ФИЛЬ М.Г. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
16707 |
ФИЛЬКОВА В.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16708 |
ФИСАК О.Ю. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16709 |
ФІГЛЕР Д.О. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
1 |
88 (30+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16710 |
ФІГЛЕР І.О. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
1 |
82 (24+28+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16711 |
ФІДОТОВА Г.К. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
16712 |
ФІДРЯ Б.М. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16713 |
ФІЛАТОВ В.Р. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16714 |
ФІЛАТОВА В.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16715 |
ФІЛАТОВА Є.В. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
108 (30+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16716 |
ФІЛАТОВА І.Д. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16717 |
ФІЛАТОВА М.О. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (39+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16718 |
ФІЛЕНКО А.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16719 |
ФІЛЕНКО М.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16720 |
ФІЛЕНКО Я.М. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
75 (21+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16721 |
ФІЛІМЕНДИК В.О. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16722 |
ФІЛІМОНОВ М.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16723 |
ФІЛІМОНОВА К.П. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16724 |
ФІЛІНА А.В. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16725 |
ФІЛІНА А.Д. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16726 |
ФІЛІНА М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
118 (12+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16727 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО І.Е. |
05098 |
|
Курахівської ЗОШ № 1 |
7 |
129 (36+39+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Котюжанська Анна Миколаївна |
16728 |
ФІЛІПЄВА А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16729 |
ФІЛІПОВ В.В. |
05082 |
|
Никифорівська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рудецька Любов Павлівна |
16730 |
ФІЛІПОВИЧ А.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16731 |
ФІЛІППОВ Д.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16732 |
ФІЛІППОВ М.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16733 |
ФІЛІППОВА А.О. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16734 |
ФІЛІППОВА В.С. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
57 (24+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16735 |
ФІЛІППОВА Д.Є. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
105 (18+42+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16736 |
ФІЛІППОВА О.К. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16737 |
ФІЛІППОВА О.С. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
6 |
153 (54+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16738 |
ФІЛІППОВА П.Ю. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16739 |
ФІЛІППОВА С.Д. |
05399 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16740 |
ФІЛІППОВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
63 (24+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16741 |
ФІЛІПСЬКА Д.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16742 |
ФІЛІПЧЕНКО М.А. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16743 |
ФІЛІПЧУК С.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
41 (15+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16744 |
ФІЛІЧКІН Г.О. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16745 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО В.Г. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
7 |
30 (6+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16746 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО К.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16747 |
ФІЛОНЕНКО Т.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16748 |
ФІЛОНОВИЧ Є.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
69 (18+42+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16749 |
ФІЛЬ І.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16750 |
ФІЛЬ Н.К. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
6 |
93 (48+33+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16751 |
ФІЛЬЧАК С.Я. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (30+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16752 |
ФІЛЬШИНА С.Є. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16753 |
ФІЛЮК П.С. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16754 |
ФІЛЮШКІН Ю.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
4 |
105 (39+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16755 |
ФІЛЮШКІНА А.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16756 |
ФІЛЯКІНА Н.С. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16757 |
ФІЛЯНЕЦЬ В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
29 (9+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16758 |
ФІЛЯРСЬКА Г.С. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16759 |
ФІНАЄВА В.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16760 |
ФІНОГЕНОВ І.І. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16761 |
ФІНЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
41 (15+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16762 |
ФІНЬКО А.М. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
9 |
114 (12+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
16763 |
ФІНЬКО П.М. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
16764 |
ФІНЮК Є.А. |
05740 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоандріївська ЗОШ |
6 |
153 (54+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16765 |
ФІР Я.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
3 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16766 |
ФІРСОВА А.Д. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16767 |
ФІСАЙ Є.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16768 |
ФІСАЙ П.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
111 (48+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16769 |
ФІСАЙ Ю.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16770 |
ФІСЕНКО І.М. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16771 |
ФІСИВСЬКА Є.А. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16772 |
ФІСІВСЬКА О.В. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
10 |
74 (12+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16773 |
ФІСУН А.А. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
39 (21+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16774 |
ФІСУН А.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
6 |
108 (54+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16775 |
ФІСУН І.В. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
3 |
93 (39+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16776 |
ФІЦАЛОВА А.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16777 |
ФЛЕГОНТОВА В.Г. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
9 |
136 (42+54+40) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16778 |
ФЛОРИНСЬКА Г.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16779 |
ФЛЬОШИНА А.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16780 |
ФЛЯГІНА О. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
5 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16781 |
ФОДЛАШ Б.О. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16782 |
ФОКІН Д.С. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
7 |
90 (36+36+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16783 |
ФОКШУК О.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (42+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16784 |
ФОМЕНКО А.К. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16785 |
ФОМЕНКО А.М. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
78 (12+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16786 |
ФОМЕНКО В.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16787 |
ФОМЕНКО І.Р. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16788 |
ФОМЕНКО І.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
16789 |
ФОМЕНКО К. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
69 (15+30+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16790 |
ФОМЕНКО К.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16791 |
ФОМЕНКО М.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16792 |
ФОМЕНКО М.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16793 |
ФОМЕНКО С.О. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16794 |
ФОМЕНКО Т.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16795 |
ФОМЕНКО Ю.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
16796 |
ФОМЕНКОВ В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16797 |
ФОМЕНКОВА Є.В. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16798 |
ФОМИЧОВ А.О. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16799 |
ФОМІН К.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16800 |
ФОМІН Я.Р. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16801 |
ФОМІНА В.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16802 |
ФОМІНА Д.В. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
73 (27+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16803 |
ФОМІНА Є. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16804 |
ФОМІНОВ М.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16805 |
ФОМІЧОВА Л.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16806 |
ФОНАРЬОВА В.Д. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16807 |
ФОНАРЬОВА К.Д. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (30+39+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16808 |
ФОНТОМ В.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (18+18+3) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16809 |
ФОНТОШ Р.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
38 (12+24+2) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16810 |
ФОРОСТИНА А.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16811 |
ФОРОШИВСКАЯ Д.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
93 (30+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16812 |
ФОРШЕНЄВ О.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (30+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16813 |
ФОСТИК В.О. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16814 |
ФОСТИК О.О. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
98 (12+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16815 |
ФОФАНОВ І.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16816 |
ФРАН К.С. |
05954 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16817 |
ФРАНЦУЗОВ Р.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
138 (48+45+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
16818 |
ФРАНЧУК К.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16819 |
ФРЕЗЮК Т. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16820 |
ФРІДМАН А.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16821 |
ФРОЛІН Д.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
16822 |
ФРОЛОВ А.В. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16823 |
ФРОЛОВ А.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16824 |
ФРОЛОВ Г.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16825 |
ФРОЛОВ Т. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16826 |
ФРОЛОВА Д.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16827 |
ФРОЛОВА Н.О. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16828 |
ФРОЛОВА П.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
39 (27+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16829 |
ФРУЛЕВСЬКИЙ І.С. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16830 |
ФРУНЗЕ Є.Ю. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
37 (21+10+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16831 |
ФТІЦ Б.А. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
45 (33+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16832 |
ФТІЦ І.Г. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16833 |
ФУНДУК В.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
8 |
126 (36+30+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16834 |
ФУНДУКА М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16835 |
ФУРМААН Є.В. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
78 (24+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16836 |
ФУРМАНЮК Ф.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16837 |
ФУРСА Д.О. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16838 |
ФУРСА І.С. |
05347 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 55 |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16839 |
ФУРСА М.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16840 |
ФУРСЕНКО А.П. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16841 |
ФУРСОВ В.Я. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16842 |
ФУРСОВА Д.В. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16843 |
ФУРТАК С.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16844 |
ФЬОМІНОВ А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
16845 |
ФЬОРІА А.О. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
105 (36+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
16846 |
ХАБАРОВА Є.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16847 |
ХАБІБУТДІНОВ М.Р. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
84 (24+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16848 |
ХАБІС Р.Б. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16849 |
ХАБЛАК С.Я. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16850 |
ХАВАЛИЦЬ В.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
51 (27+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16851 |
ХАВАЛІЦ М.Г. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16852 |
ХАВАЛІЦ М.С. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16853 |
ХАВАНА Д.Д. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16854 |
ХАДЖАВА К.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16855 |
ХАДЖИНОВ Д.І. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16856 |
ХАДЖИНОВ І.І. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16857 |
ХАДЖИНОВ Л.Л. |
05733 |
м. Волноваха |
Бугаська ЗОШ |
8 |
99 (24+36+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16858 |
ХАДЖИНОВ С.С. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16859 |
ХАДЖИНОВА А.Д. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
16860 |
ХАДЖИНОВА М.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
110 (24+48+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16861 |
ХАДЖИНОВА П.М. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
2 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16862 |
ХАЖАНЕЦЬ М.Є. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16863 |
ХАЗАХ Д.Д. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16864 |
ХАЗНАФЬОРОВ А.І. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
7 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16865 |
ХАЗНАФЬОРОВ О.І. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16866 |
ХАЗНАФЬОРОВА В.І. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16867 |
ХАЗОВА У.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
54 (42+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16868 |
ХАЙКИНА Є.А. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16869 |
ХАЙЛО Є.А. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
6 |
72 (18+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16870 |
ХАЙЛОВА С.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
90 (30+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16871 |
ХАЙНАК В.С. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
120 (48+48+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16872 |
ХАЙРУЛІНА О.Є. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
90 (18+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16873 |
ХАЙРУЛЛІНА Д.І. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
11 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16874 |
ХАЙТУЛОВ В.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16875 |
ХАКІМОВА А.О. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16876 |
ХАКІМЯНОВА А.Р. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16877 |
ХАЛАЙ В.А. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16878 |
ХАЛАЙДЖИ Д.М. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16879 |
ХАЛАЙДЖІ Р.Ю. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16880 |
ХАЛАМЕНДИК Т.М. |
05557 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Роздольненська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16881 |
ХАЛАФ С.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
40 (6+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16882 |
ХАЛАФОВ Т.М. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
4 |
105 (39+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16883 |
ХАЛИМОН А.Р. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
16884 |
ХАЛІЗЄВА Д.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16885 |
ХАЛІЛОВА Е.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16886 |
ХАЛІНА А.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
42 (12+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16887 |
ХАЛО М.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16888 |
ХАЛПАХЧІ В.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
82 (18+42+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16889 |
ХАЛУС А.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16890 |
ХАЛЯВА К.Ю. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16891 |
ХАЛЯВА О.О. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
10 |
118 (24+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16892 |
ХАЛЯВИНА К.М. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
81 (18+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16893 |
ХАЛЯВКА І.О. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16894 |
ХАМБУР Є.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (36+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16895 |
ХАМБУР Т.Г. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16896 |
ХАМРАЄВА І.Ю. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
6 |
27 (6+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16897 |
ХАНДЕЛЬДИ Д.Д. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16898 |
ХАНЕНКФ Д.Є. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16899 |
ХАНЖИ В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
39 (18+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16900 |
ХАНЮКОВ М.К. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
16901 |
ХАПІЛІН Д.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16902 |
ХАРА А.М. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16903 |
ХАРА О.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16904 |
ХАРАГАЙ П.Е. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16905 |
ХАРАДЖА Є.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16906 |
ХАРАДЖА О.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16907 |
ХАРАКОЗ А.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16908 |
ХАРАКОЗ А.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
59 (27+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16909 |
ХАРАКОЗ К.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
9 |
118 (30+60+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16910 |
ХАРАМАН Д.Ю. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (12+21+3) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
16911 |
ХАРАМАНОВА З.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16912 |
ХАРАНФІЛЬ А.В. |
05556 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Богатирська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16913 |
ХАРАНФІЛЬ Н.В. |
05556 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Богатирська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
16914 |
ХАРАСАЙЛО Г.Е. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16915 |
ХАРАСАХАЛ В.В. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
102 (24+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16916 |
ХАРАСАХАЛ К.О. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
6 |
54 (18+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
16917 |
ХАРАТЯН С.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+36+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16918 |
ХАРАХАШ В.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
36 (30+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16919 |
ХАРАХУРСАК І.Є. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
63 (33+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16920 |
ХАРДИКАЙНЕН В.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
1 |
50 (30+2+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16921 |
ХАРДИКАЙНЕН Є.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16922 |
ХАРДИКАЙНЕН Л.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
69 (24+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16923 |
ХАРДІКОВ Д.Д. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16924 |
ХАРИК О.П. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16925 |
ХАРИНА Д.Д. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
6 |
120 (48+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16926 |
ХАРИТОНОВ І. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (54+36+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16927 |
ХАРИТОНОВ М.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16928 |
ХАРІНА М.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16929 |
ХАРІТОНОВ В.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16930 |
ХАРІТОНОВА В.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
93 (24+24+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16931 |
ХАРКАЛЮК В.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16932 |
ХАРКІВСЬКИЙ Г.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16933 |
ХАРКІВСЬКИЙ Д.Є. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16934 |
ХАРКОВЧУК М.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
84 (48+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16935 |
ХАРЛАМОВ Д.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
63 (39+24+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16936 |
ХАРЛАМОВ О. |
05261 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
41 (21+8+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16937 |
ХАРЛАМОВА П.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16938 |
ХАРЛАНОВА П.А. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16939 |
ХАРПАМОВА Е.Н. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16940 |
ХАРТ А.Г. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16941 |
ХАРТ А.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16942 |
ХАРТИНОВА О.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
5 |
111 (36+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16943 |
ХАРТУКОВ М.М. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
5 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16944 |
ХАРТУЛОВА М.М. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
16945 |
ХАРУТА Н.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16946 |
ХАРХАДІНОВ М.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16947 |
ХАРХАДІНОВА С.С. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16948 |
ХАРХАН Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16949 |
ХАРХАН М.Д. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16950 |
ХАРЧЕНК І.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
38 (24+8+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16951 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
16952 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16953 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
60 (12+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16954 |
ХАРЧЕНКО А.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
16955 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.В. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16956 |
ХАРЧЕНКО В.О. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
5 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16957 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Г.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16958 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
117 (42+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16959 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16960 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16961 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
72 (48+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16962 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Є.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16963 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Є.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16964 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16965 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
135 (45+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
16966 |
ХАРЧЕНКО І.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
35 (21+2+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16967 |
ХАРЧЕНКО К.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16968 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16969 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.П. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
142 (30+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16970 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.Р. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16971 |
ХАРЧЕНКО М.Ю. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
16972 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Н.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16973 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.Д. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
16974 |
ХАРЧЕНКО О.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16975 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Р.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
123 (54+33+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16976 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.А. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16977 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.В. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16978 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.К. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16979 |
ХАРЧЕНКО С.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16980 |
ХАРЧЕНКО У.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
44 (12+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16981 |
ХАРЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16982 |
ХАРЧЕНКОВА С.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16983 |
ХАРЧЄНКО П.Ю. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
16984 |
ХАРЧИЛАВА Д.Л. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16985 |
ХАРЧИНА Е.В. |
05703 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 1, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
111 (42+42+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16986 |
ХАРЧУК А.А. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
16987 |
ХАРЧУК М.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
57 (21+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16988 |
ХАРЬКОВИЙ М.Л. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
16989 |
ХАРЬКОВСЬКА О.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
39 (15+24+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
16990 |
ХАСЕНКО В.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (12+24+34) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
16991 |
ХАССАН Т.А. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16992 |
ХАСХАЧИХ К.М. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
55 (21+16+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16993 |
ХАСХАЧІХ В.Е. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16994 |
ХАТМУЛЛИН Т.А. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
150 (42+60+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
16995 |
ХАТНЮК М. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16996 |
ХАТНЯНСЬКА Т.О. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
8 (6+0+2) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
16997 |
ХАТУЄВ Р.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16998 |
ХАТУЄВА В.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
16999 |
ХАТУЛЕВ Д.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
5 |
87 (30+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
17000 |
ХАТЮШИН М.Р. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17001 |
ХАТЮШИНА М.К. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17002 |
ХАТЮШИНА П.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17003 |
ХАЦЬКО В.В. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17004 |
ХАЦЬКО Є.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17005 |
ХАЦЬКО К.Ю. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
11 |
132 (24+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17006 |
ХАЦЬКО М.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17007 |
ХАЧАТРЯН Н.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
99 (24+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17008 |
ХАЧАТУРЯН Д.В. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
11 |
98 (24+36+38) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17009 |
ХАЧІК М.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17010 |
ХАЧХАРДЖИ О.М. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17011 |
ХАЩЕНКОВ В.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
138 (36+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17012 |
ХАЩИНА І.Ю. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
134 (36+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17013 |
ХВАЛЮК М.В. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17014 |
ХВАЩИНСЬКА М.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17015 |
ХВІНГІЯ К.Д. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17016 |
ХВІСТ А.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17017 |
ХВОРОСТ С.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17018 |
ХВОСТИК А.А. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
86 (12+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17019 |
ХЕТАГУРОВ Є.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17020 |
ХИЖНЯК А.О. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
7 |
69 (24+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17021 |
ХИЖНЯК В.В. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
9 |
154 (36+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17022 |
ХИЖНЯК Є. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
17023 |
ХИЖНЯК К.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17024 |
ХИЖНЯК О.М. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
10 |
118 (30+54+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
17025 |
ХИЖНЯК Ю.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17026 |
ХИЖНЯКОВ М.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17027 |
ХИЗИЛКОЗ К. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
93 (33+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17028 |
ХИЛЬКО В.Д. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
17029 |
ХИЛЬКО М.І. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17030 |
ХИМИНЕЦЬ А.В. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
9 |
92 (6+36+50) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17031 |
ХИНДІ А.Т. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17032 |
ХИРГІЙ М.В. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17033 |
ХІБУХА А.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17034 |
ХІЇШ А.Р. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17035 |
ХІЛЬКЕВИЧ Н.О. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17036 |
ХІЛЬКО Д.П. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17037 |
ХІЛЬКО З.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17038 |
ХІЛЬКО Н.П. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17039 |
ХІЛЬКО С.Т. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17040 |
ХІЛЬЧЕВСЬКА К.Є. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17041 |
ХІЛЬЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17042 |
ХІМІОН Д.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
7 |
63 (30+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17043 |
ХІМКО А.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17044 |
ХЛЕБКО М.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
7 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17045 |
ХЛЕБНИКОВ Т.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17046 |
ХЛЄБНІКОБА Т.С. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17047 |
ХЛЄСТОВ Д.І. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17048 |
ХЛИПТУН Д.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17049 |
ХЛИСТУН Н.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17050 |
ХЛІСТУН Д.А. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17051 |
ХМАРА А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
33 (21+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17052 |
ХМАРА Г.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17053 |
ХМАРА Є.І. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17054 |
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКИЙ Б.Р. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17055 |
ХМЕЛЕНКО А.М. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
37 (21+16+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17056 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА А.М. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
6 |
78 (30+15+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17057 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Є. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
4 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17058 |
ХМЕЛЬОВ В.М. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17059 |
ХМЕЛЯЄВ І.А. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17060 |
ХМИЗ Я.О. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
111 (39+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17061 |
ХМІЛЬОВИЙ Д.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
114 (42+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17062 |
ХО Н.Т. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
36 (6+24+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17063 |
ХОББІ М.Р. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17064 |
ХОВАЛКІН М.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17065 |
ХОВАЛКІНА М.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17066 |
ХОВАНЕЦЬ М.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (42+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17067 |
ХОВХУН А.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
54 (12+36+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17068 |
ХОДАК І.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17069 |
ХОДАКОВСЬКА В.А. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17070 |
ХОДАРІН С.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
58 (18+22+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17071 |
ХОДИКІНА А.В. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
69 (27+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17072 |
ХОДИРЄВ О.І. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
7 |
18 (6+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17073 |
ХОДОТАЄВ М.Є. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
126 (54+45+27) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17074 |
ХОДУН П.П. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17075 |
ХОДУШИНА Т.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
93 (36+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17076 |
ХОДЯЧЕВ А.М. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
78 (48+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17077 |
ХОЗЕЙ М.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17078 |
ХОЛІН О.А. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17079 |
ХОЛОД Г.Ю. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17080 |
ХОЛОД Д.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17081 |
ХОЛОД Д.М. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
6 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17082 |
ХОЛОДКОВ К.О. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
8 |
105 (42+36+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17083 |
ХОЛОДНАЯ В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
87 (36+21+30) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17084 |
ХОЛОДНИЙ Т.Д. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17085 |
ХОЛОДНОВ Є.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17086 |
ХОЛОДОВ Е.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
41 (15+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17087 |
ХОЛОДОВ М.С. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17088 |
ХОЛОДОВА А.А. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17089 |
ХОЛОДОВА А.Д. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17090 |
ХОЛОДОВА О.О. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17091 |
ХОЛОДОВА С.Д. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
17092 |
ХОЛОДОВИЧ В.І. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
7 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17093 |
ХОЛОДОВИЧ В.І. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
7 |
21 (12+3+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17094 |
ХОЛОДЬКО С.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17095 |
ХОЛОША А.О. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17096 |
ХОЛОША А.Ю. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17097 |
ХОЛОША П.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
43 (15+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17098 |
ХОЛОША Т.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
122 (30+42+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17099 |
ХОЛЧЕВА С.Є. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17100 |
ХОМАЙКО Т.І. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17101 |
ХОМЕНКО А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
17102 |
ХОМЕНКО А.С. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17103 |
ХОМЕНКО В.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17104 |
ХОМЕНКО Г.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17105 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
66 (6+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17106 |
ХОМЕНКО Д.Р. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17107 |
ХОМЕНКО Є.Є. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17108 |
ХОМЕНКО М.А. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17109 |
ХОМЕНКОГАННА Г.Є. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17110 |
ХОМИЧ М.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17111 |
ХОМИЧ М.П. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17112 |
ХОМІНСЬКИЙ Р.Д. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17113 |
ХОМІЧОВА А.І. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17114 |
ХОМУК Д.Ї. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
135 (42+48+45) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17115 |
ХОМУКОВ О.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
75 (42+9+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17116 |
ХОМУТКО О.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17117 |
ХОМЧУКОВ М.С. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17118 |
ХОМЯК А.Е. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
9 |
126 (24+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17119 |
ХОМЯКОВА В.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17120 |
ХОМЯКОВА С.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (36+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17121 |
ХОНДОГІЙ Д.М. |
05509 |
|
Андріївська ЗОШ |
7 |
60 (30+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
17122 |
ХОНДОГІЙ М.М. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
17123 |
ХОНЬКО Г.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
114 (24+45+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17124 |
ХОРЕНКО К.С. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
11 |
148 (42+60+46) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17125 |
ХОРОЛЕЦЬ В.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17126 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ В.О. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17127 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
52 (18+22+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17128 |
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Я.Є. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
2 |
19 (9+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17129 |
ХОРОНЯК О.В. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17130 |
ХОРОШАВІНА П.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17131 |
ХОРОШАВЦЕВА П.В. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17132 |
ХОРОШАЙЛО О.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17133 |
ХОРОШАЙЛОВА К.Я. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
98 (18+48+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17134 |
ХОРОШАЙЛОВА С.Я. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17135 |
ХОРОШИЛЬЦЕВА І.Ю. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17136 |
ХОРОШКЕВИЧ Р.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17137 |
ХОРОШКО Д.С. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
6 |
93 (24+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17138 |
ХОРОШКОВІТЄ В.І. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17139 |
ХОРОШУН В.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
9 |
112 (24+36+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17140 |
ХОРОШУН В.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
9 |
86 (6+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17141 |
ХОРОШУН К.М. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17142 |
ХОРСУН В.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
93 (42+27+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17143 |
ХОРСУН Д.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17144 |
ХОРУЖА А.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17145 |
ХОРУЖА Є.Д. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17146 |
ХОРУЖЕВСЬКИЙ О.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17147 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО В.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17148 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО В.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17149 |
ХОРУЖЕНКО Х.І. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
9 |
108 (24+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17150 |
ХОРУНЖА П.А. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17151 |
ХОРУНЖЕНКО Д.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17152 |
ХОРУНЖИЙ Є.О. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17153 |
ХОРУНЖИЙ Р.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17154 |
ХОРЬКОВА К.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
129 (45+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17155 |
ХОСЕНКО Є.М. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
4 |
66 (36+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17156 |
ХОТЄЄВА С.О. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
8 |
123 (36+48+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17157 |
ХОХІЧ М.Д. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
2 |
71 (15+26+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
17158 |
ХОХЛИЧ В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
38 (30+0+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17159 |
ХОХЛОВ І.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17160 |
ХОХЛОВ О.О. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
17161 |
ХОХЛОВА Д.С. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (24+21+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
17162 |
ХОХЛОВА Є. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17163 |
ХОХОТВА Я.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
45 (33+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17164 |
ХОЦЬКА А.Є. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
102 (48+36+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17165 |
ХОЦЬКА А.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
45 (15+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17166 |
ХОЦЬКА А.С. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
90 (18+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17167 |
ХОЧЕНКОВА С.О. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
132 (48+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17168 |
ХОШОВСЬКА А.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
8 |
36 (12+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17169 |
ХРАМКОВ М.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17170 |
ХРАМЦОВА В.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17171 |
ХРАПАЧ Є.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
5 |
78 (24+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17172 |
ХРАПАЧ П.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17173 |
ХРАПКО А.О. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
17174 |
ХРАПСЬКИЙ Д.І. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17175 |
ХРЕБЕТ К.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17176 |
ХРЕБТОВА К.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17177 |
ХРЕМЛЬОВА П.С. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17178 |
ХРИПКО О. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
17179 |
ХРИСТЕНКО Є.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17180 |
ХРИСТЕНКО М.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
11 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17181 |
ХРИСТЕНКО М.П. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
9 |
56 (24+18+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17182 |
ХРИСТЕНКО О.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17183 |
ХРИСТИНЕЦЬ Д.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17184 |
ХРИСТИЧ С.С. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17185 |
ХРИСТОВ О.А. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17186 |
ХРИСТОВИЙ І.А. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17187 |
ХРИСТОФОРОВ Р.В. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
96 (30+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17188 |
ХРІПКОВА А.Є. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
5 |
60 (12+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17189 |
ХРІПУН К.Р. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17190 |
ХРОМЕНКО О.І. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
9 |
124 (30+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17191 |
ХРОМИШЕВА Є.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
5 |
51 (18+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17192 |
ХРОМОЙ Д.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17193 |
ХРУЛЕНКО Д.О. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17194 |
ХРУПІН А.О. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
134 (36+48+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17195 |
ХРУЩ К.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17196 |
ХРЮКІНА А.А. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17197 |
ХРЯЧКОВА М.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17198 |
ХУДАЗАРОВА С.А. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
5 |
156 (60+36+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17199 |
ХУДІНА М.Г. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
72 (48+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
17200 |
ХУДОБЕНКО А.Є. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17201 |
ХУДОЛІЙ В.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
7 |
81 (30+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17202 |
ХУДОЛІЙ М.А. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17203 |
ХУДОЛІЙ М.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17204 |
ХУДОЯН І.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17205 |
ХУДЯКОВ Д.Р. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17206 |
ХУТОРНА А.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
11 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17207 |
ХУТОРНА С.В. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
2 |
20 (6+8+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17208 |
ХУТОРНИЙ К.М. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
2 |
34 (18+16+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17209 |
ХУТОРНИЙ О.В. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
46 (24+22+0) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17210 |
ХУТЬКО А.І. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17211 |
ХУХРЯНСЬКА О.Р. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17212 |
ХУХРЯНСЬКИЙ М.М. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17213 |
ЦАПЕНКО М.А. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
6 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17214 |
ЦАПЕНКО М.О. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
9 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17215 |
ЦАПКО М.В. |
05552 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Веселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17216 |
ЦАПКО О.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17217 |
ЦАПКО О.В. |
05552 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Веселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17218 |
ЦАПЛІН М.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17219 |
ЦАПЧУК Т.І. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17220 |
ЦАРЕВСЬКА К.С. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17221 |
ЦАРИЧАНСЬКИЙ Н.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17222 |
ЦАРСТВЕННИЙ І.М. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17223 |
ЦАРЬОВА М.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17224 |
ЦАРЬОВА П.Д. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17225 |
ЦАРЬОВА Р.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
57 (6+39+12) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17226 |
ЦАРЬОК К.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17227 |
ЦАРЮК О.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (24+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17228 |
ЦАХ М.П. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17229 |
ЦАЮКОВ В.Д. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
4 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17230 |
ЦВЕТКОВА Є.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17231 |
ЦВЕТОВА О.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17232 |
ЦВЄТКОВ Р.Д. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17233 |
ЦВЄТКОВА О.В. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17234 |
ЦВЄТКОВА П.Є. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17235 |
ЦВИХ С.О. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
102 (36+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17236 |
ЦВІГУН А.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17237 |
ЦВІГУН Д.М. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17238 |
ЦВІГУН К.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17239 |
ЦВІРКУН Я.А. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17240 |
ЦЕГЕЛЬНИК К.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
87 (30+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17241 |
ЦЕДОВА Т.Р. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17242 |
ЦЕМКО Д.Є. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17243 |
ЦЕНКОВ М.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17244 |
ЦЕПОВАТЕНКО Є.В. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17245 |
ЦЕРАНСЬКИЙ А.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17246 |
ЦЕРАХТО Д.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17247 |
ЦЕРЦЕЯ Е.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
22 (12+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17248 |
ЦИБ М.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17249 |
ЦИБ М.Д. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17250 |
ЦИБАЛОВ В.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17251 |
ЦИБАЛОВА Д.П. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17252 |
ЦИБАНЬ А.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17253 |
ЦИБИК О.М. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17254 |
ЦИБУЛЬКО Н.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
84 (24+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17255 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКА В.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
9 |
74 (18+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17256 |
ЦИБУЛЬСЬКА Д.Т. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
17257 |
ЦИВАДИЦЬ В.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17258 |
ЦИГАНІЙ К.О. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
5 |
99 (42+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17259 |
ЦИГАНОВ А.С. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17260 |
ЦИГАНОК В.В. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17261 |
ЦИГАНОК В.І. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
5 |
63 (18+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17262 |
ЦИГАНОК Д.В. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17263 |
ЦИГАНОК Р.Р. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17264 |
ЦИГАНЮК М.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17265 |
ЦИГАНЮК Т.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17266 |
ЦИГЛЕР Т.О. |
05731 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
105 (36+33+36) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17267 |
ЦИКАЛ В.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17268 |
ЦИКАЛЕНКО А.В. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17269 |
ЦИКАЛОВ Є.О. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17270 |
ЦИКАЛОВА Н.С. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17271 |
ЦИКІН І.О. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
2 |
39 (21+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17272 |
ЦИКУРА А.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17273 |
ЦИМБАЛ А.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17274 |
ЦИМБАЛ А.Д. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
17275 |
ЦИМБАЛ В.Ф. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
40 (24+10+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17276 |
ЦИМБАЛ І.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17277 |
ЦИМБАЛ С.І. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17278 |
ЦИМБАЛЮК К.Д. |
05736 |
м. Волноваха |
Привільненська ЗОШ |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17279 |
ЦИМБАЛЮК М.Є. |
05367 |
м. Маріуполь |
Міський ліцей |
7 |
114 (24+51+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17280 |
ЦИМОДАНОВ Д.Д. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
17281 |
ЦИНБАЛОВА О.І. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
56 (12+14+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17282 |
ЦИПЕНКО В.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17283 |
ЦИПЛАКОВА А.М. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
5 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17284 |
ЦИПЛАКОВА М.Н. |
05867 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Школа інтернат № 1 |
8 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17285 |
ЦИПЛЬОНОК М.Д. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17286 |
ЦИРЕЛЬЧУК В.Т. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17287 |
ЦИРКУНОВ М.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17288 |
ЦИС Д.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17289 |
ЦИТОВЦЕВА А.А. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17290 |
ЦІВКОВСЬКИЙ А.Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
7 |
72 (36+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17291 |
ЦІКО М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
54 (12+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17292 |
ЦІКО М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17293 |
ЦІКО О.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17294 |
ЦІЛІХ О.Р. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
112 (18+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17295 |
ЦІНЬКО С.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
17296 |
ЦІПКО А.М. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17297 |
ЦОКУР М.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17298 |
ЦОКУРОВА П.В. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17299 |
ЦОЛЬ В.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17300 |
ЦУБЕР Є.П. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
1 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17301 |
ЦУКАНОВ Д.В. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17302 |
ЦУКАНОВ Є.А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
17303 |
ЦУКАНОВ М.І. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
50 (18+14+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17304 |
ЦУКАНОВА І.О. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17305 |
ЦУКАНОВА Ю.М. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17306 |
ЦУКАНОВА Я.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17307 |
ЦУКУР А.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
126 (48+30+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17308 |
ЦУНЕНКО А.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17309 |
ЦУНЯК С.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17310 |
ЦУПАК Д.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17311 |
ЦУПРІКОВ А.О. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17312 |
ЦУРАНОВ С.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
30 (6+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17313 |
ЦУРИК К.Ф. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17314 |
ЦУХНІКАС Е.О. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
6 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
17315 |
ЦХОВРЕБОВА Н.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17316 |
ЦЮПКА А.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
69 (30+3+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17317 |
ЦЮРКАЛО О.А. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17318 |
ЧАБАН В.Є. |
05462 |
м. Лиман |
Тернівський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17319 |
ЧАБАН Є.О. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17320 |
ЧАБАНЕНКО Д.І. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17321 |
ЧАБАНЮК Д.Ю. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
6 |
54 (6+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
17322 |
ЧАВА В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
128 (30+42+56) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17323 |
ЧАВКА В.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
5 |
114 (30+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17324 |
ЧАВКА М.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17325 |
ЧАЙКА О.Л. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17326 |
ЧАЙКА В.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17327 |
ЧАЙКА В.О. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17328 |
ЧАЙКА Є.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
108 (36+48+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17329 |
ЧАЙКА М.С. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
114 (30+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17330 |
ЧАЙКА Н.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
47 (15+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17331 |
ЧАКО Е.С. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17332 |
ЧАЛА Б.М. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17333 |
ЧАЛА В.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17334 |
ЧАЛА М.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17335 |
ЧАЛЕНКО А.А. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
6 |
117 (48+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17336 |
ЧАЛЕНКО Р.О. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17337 |
ЧАЛИЙ М.Д. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17338 |
ЧАЛКІНА Д.А. |
05001 |
с. Стародубівка |
Стародубівська ЗОШ |
1 |
63 (15+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17339 |
ЧАНГЛІ К.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
50 (24+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17340 |
ЧАПЛИГІНА А.В. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17341 |
ЧАПЛИК І.М. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17342 |
ЧАПЛИК К.О. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
8 |
45 (18+21+6) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17343 |
ЧАПНІ К.П. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
102 (42+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17344 |
ЧАПСЬКА С.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17345 |
ЧАПСЬКИЙ М.Р. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17346 |
ЧАПЧА І.Є. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
4 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17347 |
ЧАРАЄВА М.В. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
117 (45+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17348 |
ЧАРУПА А.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (30+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17349 |
ЧАРЧЕНКО Є.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
153 (42+54+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17350 |
ЧАУС К.В. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17351 |
ЧАУС М.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17352 |
ЧАУСОВ І.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17353 |
ЧАУСОВА С.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17354 |
ЧАХУНАШВІЛІ І.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17355 |
ЧАЧУНА К.В. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
17356 |
ЧАШКА К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (12+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17357 |
ЧЕАПАК С.А. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
7 |
102 (30+45+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17358 |
ЧЕБАК В.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
75 (24+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17359 |
ЧЕБАНЕНКО Н.Г. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
1 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
17360 |
ЧЕБИКІН О.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
57 (33+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17361 |
ЧЕБЛАТОВА К.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17362 |
ЧЕБОТАЄВА В.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
70 (6+18+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17363 |
ЧЕБОТАЄВА М.Є. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
60 (30+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17364 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ В.І. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17365 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ М.О. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17366 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВ Р.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17367 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА О.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
6 |
96 (48+33+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17368 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА С.І. |
05749 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ, Степнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17369 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВА С.М. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
2 |
63 (21+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
17370 |
ЧЕБОТАРЬОВОЇ Д.М. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
5 |
93 (18+42+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
17371 |
ЧЕБОТЕНКО Т.Р. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17372 |
ЧЕБОТОК А.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
86 (0+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17373 |
ЧЕБУРОВ К.Д. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17374 |
ЧЕБУРОВА Ю.Д. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17375 |
ЧЕВЕРДА Д.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
4 |
75 (33+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17376 |
ЧЕВЕРДЕНКО Д.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
46 (24+10+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17377 |
ЧЕВИЧАЛОВА А.В. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17378 |
ЧЕГОДАЄВА С.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17379 |
ЧЕГОРСЬКИЙ А.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (36+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17380 |
ЧЕГРАХЧИ А.Ч. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
17381 |
ЧЕКАЛЕНКО А.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
10 |
68 (18+36+14) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17382 |
ЧЕКАЛОВ Д.О. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17383 |
ЧЕКАНЕНКО Б.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17384 |
ЧЕКАРАМІТ П.Д. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17385 |
ЧЕКЕР Г.П. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17386 |
ЧЕКЕРИС С.Р. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17387 |
ЧЕКУРОВА К.С. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
105 (42+33+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17388 |
ЧЕЛАПКО Е.Д. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17389 |
ЧЕЛГІЙ К.В. |
05556 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Богатирська ЗОШ |
4 |
129 (33+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17390 |
ЧЕЛКАК Є.А. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17391 |
ЧЕЛНАК Л.М. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17392 |
ЧЕЛНОКОВА Д.Г. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17393 |
ЧЕЛОВЯН В.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17394 |
ЧЕЛПАН А.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17395 |
ЧЕЛПАН М.М. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17396 |
ЧЕЛПАН О.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17397 |
ЧЕЛПАН П.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17398 |
ЧЕЛЬТЕР А.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
98 (12+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17399 |
ЧЕЛЬТЕР В.Д. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
93 (36+30+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17400 |
ЧЕЛЬТЕР О.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
69 (33+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17401 |
ЧЕЛЬТЬОМОВ Б.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17402 |
ЧЕЛЯХ В.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17403 |
ЧЕЛЯХ Є.В. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17404 |
ЧЕМАГІНА В.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
46 (24+16+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17405 |
ЧЕМЕРИС М.Т. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17406 |
ЧЕМЕРСКОЙ Б.А. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17407 |
ЧЕМЕТ К.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17408 |
ЧЕМІНА Д.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17409 |
ЧЕМІСОВ В.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17410 |
ЧЕМКО М.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17411 |
ЧЕМОДАНОВА П.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17412 |
ЧЕМШИТ І.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17413 |
ЧЕНГАЛ М.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
130 (30+54+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17414 |
ЧЕНГАЛ О.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17415 |
ЧЕНТУКОВ Г.Є. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
8 |
96 (24+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17416 |
ЧЕНЦОВ Д.М. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17417 |
ЧЕПАК В.В. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
8 |
48 (18+21+9) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17418 |
ЧЕПАК М.А. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (42+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17419 |
ЧЕПАК М.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
42 (18+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17420 |
ЧЕПАК Ю.В. |
05546 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Новопетриківська ЗОШ 1-3 ст. |
2 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17421 |
ЧЕПЕЛЕНКО В.Ю. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17422 |
ЧЕПЕЛЄВ Д.І. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17423 |
ЧЕПЕЛЬ А.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17424 |
ЧЕПЕЛЬ Б.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17425 |
ЧЕПЕЛЬ Д.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
57 (33+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17426 |
ЧЕПІГА А.М. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
8 |
120 (42+39+39) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17427 |
ЧЕПІГА Д.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17428 |
ЧЕПІЖКО О.А. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
8 |
102 (36+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17429 |
ЧЕПІЛОВОЇ О.В. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17430 |
ЧЕПІЛЬ Д.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
11 |
112 (18+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17431 |
ЧЕПЛІЄНКО Є.М. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
62 (30+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17432 |
ЧЕПОРУХА В.І. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
2 |
57 (27+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17433 |
ЧЕПУРНА Д.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17434 |
ЧЕПУРНА Є.Р. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17435 |
ЧЕПУРНА О.Ю. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17436 |
ЧЕПУРНА С.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17437 |
ЧЕПУРНЯК К.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17438 |
ЧЕРАБАЙ В.Д. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
46 (12+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17439 |
ЧЕРБАНИК У.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17440 |
ЧЕРВ’ЯКОВА К.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
80 (24+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17441 |
ЧЕРВАНЬОВ А.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
69 (12+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17442 |
ЧЕРВАНЬОВА В.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17443 |
ЧЕРВАТЮК Д.С. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
62 (24+8+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17444 |
ЧЕРВЕНЬ К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
156 (48+57+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17445 |
ЧЕРВОНА К.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17446 |
ЧЕРВОНИИЙ В.А. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
51 (45+6+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17447 |
ЧЕРВОНИЙ Д.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17448 |
ЧЕРВОНОЖКА О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
20 (6+0+14) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17449 |
ЧЕРВЯК А.С. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17450 |
ЧЕРВЯКОВ Д.І. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (36+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17451 |
ЧЕРВЯКОВ С.В. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17452 |
ЧЕРВЯКОВСЬКА К.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17453 |
ЧЕРГИНСЬКА С.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
126 (48+48+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17454 |
ЧЕРГІНА С.А. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17455 |
ЧЕРЕВАНЬ В.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17456 |
ЧЕРЕВАТЕНКО А.С. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17457 |
ЧЕРЕВАТЕНКО С.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17458 |
ЧЕРЕВАЧ В.Ю. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
72 (48+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17459 |
ЧЕРЕВКО А.М. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17460 |
ЧЕРЕВКО В.Д. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
6 |
81 (30+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17461 |
ЧЕРЕДНЕЧЕНКО П.Е. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
123 (36+39+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17462 |
ЧЕРЕДНИК О.В. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17463 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО В.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17464 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
78 (30+33+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17465 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17466 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО І.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17467 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО І.М. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17468 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО О.Є. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17469 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО П.П. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17470 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО Р.О. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
17471 |
ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО С.Г. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
2 |
78 (24+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17472 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО Є.М. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
123 (42+36+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17473 |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО О.П. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
141 (42+51+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17474 |
ЧЕРЕЗОВА М.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17475 |
ЧЕРЕНКОВА Н.А. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
10 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17476 |
ЧЕРЕНКОВА Д.А. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17477 |
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА М.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
5 |
168 (54+60+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17478 |
ЧЕРЕПАХА М.Д. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17479 |
ЧЕРЕПНЯ М.П. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17480 |
ЧЕРЕПОВСЬКА А.С. |
05149 |
м. Сіверськ |
Берестівська ЗОШ |
10 |
100 (12+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17481 |
ЧЕРЕПОВСЬКА М.Я. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17482 |
ЧЕРЕПОВСЬКА Ю.О. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17483 |
ЧЕРЕПЯГІН А.Л. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
90 (30+15+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17484 |
ЧЕРЕЧІН М.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17485 |
ЧЕРІПКО С.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
93 (45+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17486 |
ЧЕРІЦОВ Д.Д. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
108 (42+33+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17487 |
ЧЕРКАС А.В. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17488 |
ЧЕРКАС В.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
84 (42+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17489 |
ЧЕРКАС В.Р. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17490 |
ЧЕРКАС Є.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17491 |
ЧЕРКАС К.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
117 (30+33+54) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17492 |
ЧЕРКАС М.О. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
32 (12+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17493 |
ЧЕРКАС М.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17494 |
ЧЕРКАС Ю.М. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17495 |
ЧЕРКАСИНА А.Н. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
78 (36+33+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17496 |
ЧЕРКАСІН А.О. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17497 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА А.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17498 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА Є.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17499 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА О.В. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
5 |
60 (30+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17500 |
ЧЕРКАСОВА С.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17501 |
ЧЕРКАСЬКА К.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17502 |
ЧЕРКАСЬКИЙ І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17503 |
ЧЕРКАШЕВА К.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
10 |
124 (30+42+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17504 |
ЧЕРКАШИН А.Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17505 |
ЧЕРКАШИН А.Ф. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
17506 |
ЧЕРКАШИН К. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17507 |
ЧЕРКАШИН М.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17508 |
ЧЕРКАШИН С.Ю. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17509 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
1 |
20 (0+8+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17510 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17511 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА М.А. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17512 |
ЧЕРКЕЗ О.Ф. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17513 |
ЧЕРКЕС А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
5 |
84 (30+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17514 |
ЧЕРКОВ А.В. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17515 |
ЧЕРМАН С.С. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
120 (42+48+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17516 |
ЧЕРНАВІН Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
108 (24+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17517 |
ЧЕРНЕГА К.Л. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
84 (24+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17518 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17519 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО А.С. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17520 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО І.В. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17521 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО М.І. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17522 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО М.І. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17523 |
ЧЕРНЕНКО О.Р. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
6 |
69 (18+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
17524 |
ЧЕРНЕНКОВА А.С. |
05870 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
63 (24+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17525 |
ЧЕРНЕНО Т.В. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
9 |
82 (12+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17526 |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКА Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17527 |
ЧЕРНИК Д.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
49 (15+10+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17528 |
ЧЕРНИКОВ А.А. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
44 (24+14+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17529 |
ЧЕРНИКОВА Є.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17530 |
ЧЕРНИКОВА К.Д. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
6 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17531 |
ЧЕРНИКОВА К.Є. |
05361 |
м. Маріуполь |
ДНЗ школа № 71 |
3 |
72 (36+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17532 |
ЧЕРНИХ В.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17533 |
ЧЕРНИХ Д.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17534 |
ЧЕРНИХ М.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17535 |
ЧЕРНИЦЯ Я.А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17536 |
ЧЕРНИШ А.С. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
44 (12+6+26) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17537 |
ЧЕРНИШ В.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17538 |
ЧЕРНИШ М.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17539 |
ЧЕРНИШ Р.Р. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17540 |
ЧЕРНИШЕВА Д.С. |
05082 |
|
Никифорівська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Любов Павлівна |
17541 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО А. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17542 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО К.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17543 |
ЧЕРНИШКОВ А.М. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17544 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ В.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17545 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
10 |
80 (24+30+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17546 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ К.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
117 (36+51+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17547 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ М.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17548 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ М.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
74 (12+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17549 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ О. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
42 (30+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
17550 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ Я.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17551 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА В.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
63 (30+24+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17552 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА В.В. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
105 (39+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17553 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА В.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
6 |
60 (24+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17554 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА В.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
8 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17555 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА Д.В. |
05936 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17556 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА К.В. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17557 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА М.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17558 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА О.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17559 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА С.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17560 |
ЧЕРНИШОВА Т.М. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
5 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17561 |
ЧЕРНІК С.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17562 |
ЧЕРНІКОВА С.Р. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17563 |
ЧЕРНІКОВА Ю.К. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
9 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17564 |
ЧЕРНІЧУК І.А. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17565 |
ЧЕРНОБАЙ О.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
117 (45+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17566 |
ЧЕРНОБРОВКІНА Д.Р. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17567 |
ЧЕРНОВ Г.В. |
05790 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 13 |
5 |
126 (42+30+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17568 |
ЧЕРНОВ Д.Є. |
05153 |
м. Сіверськ |
Опитненська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17569 |
ЧЕРНОВ Д.С. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17570 |
ЧЕРНОВ Д.С. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
9 |
20 (6+12+2) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17571 |
ЧЕРНОВ І.О. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17572 |
ЧЕРНОВ М.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17573 |
ЧЕРНОВ М.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
73 (27+16+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17574 |
ЧЕРНОВ М.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17575 |
ЧЕРНОВ М.С. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17576 |
ЧЕРНОВ О.А. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17577 |
ЧЕРНОВ С.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17578 |
ЧЕРНОВА А.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
99 (48+36+15) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17579 |
ЧЕРНОВА А.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17580 |
ЧЕРНОВА Д.С. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17581 |
ЧЕРНОВА К.Е. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
2 |
53 (21+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17582 |
ЧЕРНОВА Л.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17583 |
ЧЕРНОВА С.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
17584 |
ЧЕРНОВАЛ М.І. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17585 |
ЧЕРНОВОЛОВ М.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
7 |
54 (12+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17586 |
ЧЕРНОВСКОВА О.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
48 (36+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17587 |
ЧЕРНОГОР М.С. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17588 |
ЧЕРНОГУЗ А.Є. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
126 (42+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17589 |
ЧЕРНОКОЛ К.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17590 |
ЧЕРНОКУН С.Е. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
111 (39+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17591 |
ЧЕРНОМОРЦЕВ М.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17592 |
ЧЕРНОУСОВА К.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17593 |
ЧЕРНУХА О.О. |
05191 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 19 |
6 |
165 (48+57+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17594 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17595 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА А.І. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17596 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА Є.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17597 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА О.К. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17598 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКА С.Р. |
05703 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 1, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17599 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
8 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17600 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17601 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ К.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
56 (24+8+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17602 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ Л.В. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17603 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ О.П. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17604 |
ЧЕРНЯЄВ С.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17605 |
ЧЕРНЯК А.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17606 |
ЧЕРНЯК В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
129 (42+27+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17607 |
ЧЕРНЯК І.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17608 |
ЧЕРНЯК М.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
3 |
108 (36+42+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17609 |
ЧЕРНЯК С.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17610 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВА А.Д. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17611 |
ЧЕРТКОВ І.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
3 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17612 |
ЧЕРТОВСЬКИЙ П.Д. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17613 |
ЧЕРТУШКІНА Є.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17614 |
ЧЕРУШЕВА В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17615 |
ЧЕРЧЕГА Б.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17616 |
ЧЕСНАКОВА М.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17617 |
ЧЕСТЮНІН І.М. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17618 |
ЧЕСТЮНІНА М.В. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
4 |
57 (33+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17619 |
ЧЕТАХОВА М.П. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
6 |
87 (30+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17620 |
ЧЕТВЕРИКОВА К.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17621 |
ЧЕТВЕРІКОВА В.Д. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
5 |
144 (48+45+51) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17622 |
ЧЕТОВА П.Р. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17623 |
ЧЕХОВ А.Д. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17624 |
ЧЕХОВ А.Є. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17625 |
ЧЕХОВИЧ Е.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17626 |
ЧЕХОВСЬКА А.В. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17627 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ К.М. |
05909 |
|
Райгородоцька ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
17628 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬ Р.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
36 (12+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17629 |
ЧЕЧЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ С.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17630 |
ЧЕЧЕРИНДА В.А. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
5 |
48 (12+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
17631 |
ЧЕЧИКОВ С.В. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17632 |
ЧЕЧКО М.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17633 |
ЧЕЧОТКА Є.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (45+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17634 |
ЧЕЧОТКІНА А.О. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
6 |
72 (24+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17635 |
ЧЕЧОТКІНА Я.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17636 |
ЧЕЧУН Р.А. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
135 (54+33+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17637 |
ЧЄБОТКОВА Л. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
5 |
138 (30+48+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17638 |
ЧЄПАК Є.В. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
11 |
106 (24+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17639 |
ЧИБАР К.Д. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17640 |
ЧИБРЯКОВА К.М. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17641 |
ЧИГАРЬОВ Д.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17642 |
ЧИГАСОВА А.С. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17643 |
ЧИГВІНЦЕВ А.М. |
05297 |
|
Хрестищенська ЗОШ |
8 |
120 (36+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
17644 |
ЧИГИДА А.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
75 (39+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
17645 |
ЧИГІРЬОВ Д.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
60 (24+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17646 |
ЧИГРІНА А.Д. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
6 |
102 (48+42+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17647 |
ЧИЖЕВСЬКИЙ А.В. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
48 (42+0+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17648 |
ЧИЖИК М.Є. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17649 |
ЧИЖИК С.В. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
56 (30+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17650 |
ЧИЖИКОВА А.В. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
39 (18+12+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17651 |
ЧИЖОВ М.І. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17652 |
ЧИЖОВА Д.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17653 |
ЧИКАЛЕНКО І.Д. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17654 |
ЧИКАР А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
147 (54+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17655 |
ЧИКОТА В.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17656 |
ЧИМАДУРОВА М.Р. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
147 (60+39+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17657 |
ЧИМШИТ І.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17658 |
ЧИНЧЕВИЧ Д.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17659 |
ЧИНЯКОВ Д.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
130 (18+54+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17660 |
ЧИПЧАР Т.П. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
9 |
100 (18+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17661 |
ЧИРВА О.О. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
4 |
108 (48+12+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17662 |
ЧИРВАТЮК А.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17663 |
ЧИРІН Д.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
17664 |
ЧИРКІНА М.О. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
8 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17665 |
ЧИРКОВ Г.В. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17666 |
ЧИРКОВ М.С. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
27 (3+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17667 |
ЧИРКОВА О.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17668 |
ЧИСТОВ Я.В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
30 (6+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17669 |
ЧИСТЯКОВ П.П. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17670 |
ЧИСТЯКОВ Я.С. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17671 |
ЧИТОВА В.М. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (36+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
17672 |
ЧИХ С.С. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
8 |
54 (24+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17673 |
ЧИХУН А.В. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17674 |
ЧИЧИГІН М.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17675 |
ЧИЧИНА В.Р. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+36+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17676 |
ЧИЯНОВА Ю.В. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17677 |
ЧІБІС М.А. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17678 |
ЧІВАЛЮК С.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17679 |
ЧІЛІБІНА С.М. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17680 |
ЧІНЧІН В.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
74 (12+36+26) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17681 |
ЧІПУРА Ч.М. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
9 |
166 (48+60+58) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17682 |
ЧІСТЯКОВ К.В. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17683 |
ЧІХІНА Н.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
66 (30+6+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17684 |
ЧІЧКОВА Є.Є. |
05944 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
63 (18+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17685 |
ЧКОНІЯ А.Г. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
5 |
153 (54+42+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17686 |
ЧМЕЛЬОВА Д.Д. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17687 |
ЧМИРЬОВ І.І. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17688 |
ЧМИХОВА А.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17689 |
ЧМІЛЬ О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17690 |
ЧМУЛЬ М.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17691 |
ЧМУРОВ Д.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17692 |
ЧОБІТЬКО А.І. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17693 |
ЧОБОТАР Б.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17694 |
ЧОКОТИЛО Д.Е. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17695 |
ЧОЛАН М.О. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17696 |
ЧОПОВСЬКА П.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
78 (30+18+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17697 |
ЧОРА О.Л. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
28 (12+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17698 |
ЧОРН В.П. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
96 (30+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17699 |
ЧОРНА А.Є. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17700 |
ЧОРНА В.В. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17701 |
ЧОРНА В.С. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
141 (48+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17702 |
ЧОРНА Н.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17703 |
ЧОРНА О.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
48 (12+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17704 |
ЧОРНА О.О. |
05935 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗШ № 28 |
4 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17705 |
ЧОРНА С.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17706 |
ЧОРНА С.С. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17707 |
ЧОРНА Т.Е. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
10 |
94 (18+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17708 |
ЧОРНЕНКО А.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17709 |
ЧОРНЕНКО Е.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17710 |
ЧОРНИЙ Д.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17711 |
ЧОРНИЙ Д.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17712 |
ЧОРНИЙ Є.Д. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
17713 |
ЧОРНИЙ І.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17714 |
ЧОРНИЙ М.В. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17715 |
ЧОРНИЙ О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17716 |
ЧОРНИЙ О.А. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17717 |
ЧОРНИЙ С.П. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17718 |
ЧОРНИЙ С.Р. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17719 |
ЧОРНИЙ Я.В. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
70 (18+28+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17720 |
ЧОРНІЙ Г.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17721 |
ЧОРНОБРИВЕЦЬ Ч. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17722 |
ЧОРНОБРОВИЙ Є.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
36 (24+0+12) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17723 |
ЧОРНОПІЩУК А.І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
7 |
72 (42+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17724 |
ЧОРНОПІЩУК Д.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17725 |
ЧОРНОУС Н.В. |
05148 |
м. Сіверськ |
Клинівська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17726 |
ЧОРНОУСОВА В.Г. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17727 |
ЧОРНОЩОКОВ Д.А. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17728 |
ЧОРНЯВСЬКА Я.Ю. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
69 (33+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17729 |
ЧУБАР І.Ю. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
144 (36+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17730 |
ЧУБАРОВ К.Д. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17731 |
ЧУБАРОВА А.С. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
6 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17732 |
ЧУБАРОВА Д. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
7 |
36 (18+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17733 |
ЧУБАРЬ М.А. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17734 |
ЧУБУРОВА В.М. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
105 (45+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17735 |
ЧУВАНОВ Т.А. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
7 |
96 (24+27+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17736 |
ЧУВАШОВ О.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17737 |
ЧУГАЙ Д.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17738 |
ЧУГАЙ С.С. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17739 |
ЧУГУЄВ І.О. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17740 |
ЧУГУЄВЕЦЬ Д.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
8 |
108 (36+33+39) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17741 |
ЧУГУНОВА Т.В. |
05140 |
с. Новомихайлівка |
Новомихайлівська ЗОШ |
11 |
130 (30+60+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Клікунова Ніна Іванівна |
17742 |
ЧУДАКОВ М.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17743 |
ЧУДІЄВИЧ К.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17744 |
ЧУДНЄЦОВА П.О. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17745 |
ЧУДНОВСЬКИЙ В.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
8 |
123 (42+42+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17746 |
ЧУЄВ М.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17747 |
ЧУЄВ О.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
93 (36+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17748 |
ЧУЄВА А.Д. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17749 |
ЧУЄВА А.Р. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17750 |
ЧУЄВА І.С. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17751 |
ЧУЄВА К.Р. |
05743 |
м. Волноваха |
Ольгинська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17752 |
ЧУЙ С.Р. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
3 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17753 |
ЧУЙКО Д.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17754 |
ЧУЙКО Д.В. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17755 |
ЧУЙКО Д.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17756 |
ЧУЙКО Д.Р. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17757 |
ЧУЙКО І.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17758 |
ЧУЙКО К.А. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17759 |
ЧУЙКО М.К. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17760 |
ЧУЙКО М.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17761 |
ЧУЙКО Н.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
1 |
70 (24+16+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17762 |
ЧУЙКО П.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
88 (24+48+16) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17763 |
ЧУЙКО Ю.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
10 |
118 (42+36+40) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17764 |
ЧУЙКО Я.В. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17765 |
ЧУЙКОВА Д.В. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17766 |
ЧУКАЄВА М.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
2 |
60 (18+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17767 |
ЧУКЛОВ А.Д. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (36+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17768 |
ЧУКЛОВА Ю.Д. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17769 |
ЧУКОВА Є.І. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17770 |
ЧУКУРНА А.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17771 |
ЧУЛКОВ Е.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
63 (33+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17772 |
ЧУЛКОВА С.Р. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17773 |
ЧУМАК А.В. |
05398 |
|
Олександрівський НВК |
4 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17774 |
ЧУМАК А.С. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17775 |
ЧУМАК В.В. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17776 |
ЧУМАК В.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
51 (30+15+6) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17777 |
ЧУМАК Д.Е. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
17778 |
ЧУМАК Д.І. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17779 |
ЧУМАК Д.М. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17780 |
ЧУМАК Д.М. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17781 |
ЧУМАК Д.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17782 |
ЧУМАК Д.Ю. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17783 |
ЧУМАК Є.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
10 |
90 (12+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17784 |
ЧУМАК З.М. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17785 |
ЧУМАК К.І. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17786 |
ЧУМАК К.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
57 (9+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17787 |
ЧУМАК М.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17788 |
ЧУМАК О.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17789 |
ЧУМАК О.Є. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
51 (15+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17790 |
ЧУМАК О.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17791 |
ЧУМАК Р.Д. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
99 (36+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17792 |
ЧУМАК С.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17793 |
ЧУМАКОВ В.В. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
10 |
44 (0+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17794 |
ЧУМАКОВ О.В. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
17795 |
ЧУМАКОЛЕНКО А.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17796 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО Б.Г. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
6 |
123 (48+42+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17797 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО О.Д. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17798 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО Ю.В. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
9 |
100 (24+30+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17799 |
ЧУМАЧЕНКО Я.О. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
54 (42+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17800 |
ЧУМАЧКІН А.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17801 |
ЧУМАЧКІН І.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17802 |
ЧУМАЧКІНА К.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
78 (36+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17803 |
ЧУМБАШ А.С. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17804 |
ЧУМЕЙКО К.А. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
84 (36+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17805 |
ЧУНІХІН М.О. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17806 |
ЧУПІКОВ М.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17807 |
ЧУПРАКОВСЬКИЙ В.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
153 (60+45+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17808 |
ЧУПРИНА В.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17809 |
ЧУПРИНА Є.Г. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17810 |
ЧУПРИНА К.В. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
106 (36+42+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17811 |
ЧУПРИНА К.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17812 |
ЧУПРИНА О.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17813 |
ЧУРА А.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17814 |
ЧУРА О.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17815 |
ЧУРА О.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
66 (24+24+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
17816 |
ЧУРАКОВА А.А. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17817 |
ЧУРАКОВА А.О. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17818 |
ЧУРАКОВА В.А. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17819 |
ЧУРІКОВ М.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17820 |
ЧУРІЛІН Д.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
105 (45+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17821 |
ЧУРІЛОВА Л.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17822 |
ЧУРІЛОВА Р.А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
6 |
90 (24+36+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17823 |
ЧУРКІНА А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17824 |
ЧУРКІНА В.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17825 |
ЧУРУКАНОВ Б.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17826 |
ЧУСОВ Т. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17827 |
ЧУХІЛЬ А.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17828 |
ЧУХЛЄБ А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
8 |
45 (6+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17829 |
ЧУХЛЄБОВ В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17830 |
ЧУХНО Б.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17831 |
ЧУХНОВСЬКИЙ Є.С. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
135 (42+45+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17832 |
ЧУХОН К.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
75 (36+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17833 |
ЧХАПЕЛІЯ А.Т. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
5 |
117 (54+21+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
17834 |
Ш С.Д. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17835 |
ШААЙЯ Р.Р. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17836 |
ШАБАДА М.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17837 |
ШАБАДА Р.А. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17838 |
ШАБАЛІНА А.К. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17839 |
ШАБАЛІНА О.С. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
87 (45+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17840 |
ШАБАН А.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
68 (24+26+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17841 |
ШАБАН М.Є. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17842 |
ШАБАНЕЦЬ В.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17843 |
ШАБАНЕЦЬ М.Е. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
51 (33+18+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17844 |
ШАБАНОВ М.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17845 |
ШАБАНОВ О.М. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17846 |
ШАБАНОВ Я.О. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17847 |
ШАБАНОВА А.Г. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17848 |
ШАБАНОВА А.Д. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
7 |
39 (6+21+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17849 |
ШАБАНОВА А.Р. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
4 |
117 (39+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17850 |
ШАБАНОВА К. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
59 (27+14+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17851 |
ШАБАНОВА Н.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17852 |
ШАБАНОВМ М.І. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
43 (9+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17853 |
ШАБЕЛЬНИК Д.К. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
6 |
60 (24+27+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17854 |
ШАБЕЛЬНИК Д.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17855 |
ШАБЄЛЬНІК Д.С. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17856 |
ШАБЛІЙ К.Д. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
17857 |
ШАБЛЯ Д.А. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
8 |
129 (42+48+39) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
17858 |
ШАБОВТА О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
92 (12+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17859 |
ШАБРОВОЇ Д.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
10 |
126 (24+48+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17860 |
ШАВАК А.Є. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
9 |
54 (18+30+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17861 |
ШАВКУН А.А. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17862 |
ШАВКУН Д.О. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17863 |
ШАВКУН О.К. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
7 |
87 (24+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17864 |
ШАВРІН З.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17865 |
ШАВША І.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17866 |
ШАВШЕРДЯН О.І. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17867 |
ШАГАЛІН В.А. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17868 |
ШАГАНІН Д.М. |
05544 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 1 |
6 |
96 (24+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17869 |
ШАГЄЄВ І.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17870 |
ШАГОВ М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17871 |
ШАГУТА В.О. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17872 |
ШАДРІН С.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17873 |
ШАДРІНА З.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
1 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17874 |
ШАДРІНА С.М. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17875 |
ШАДУРА Д.Є. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
75 (45+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17876 |
ШАЄР Д.Г. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
17877 |
ШАЄР Д.Є. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17878 |
ШАЙДУРОВ З.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17879 |
ШАЙТАН А.Г. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
7 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17880 |
ШАК Н.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
63 (30+30+3) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17881 |
ШАКЛАНОВА О.Д. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
120 (18+54+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17882 |
ШАКУЛА А.В. |
05726 |
м. Волноваха |
Дмитрівська ЗОШ |
5 |
123 (54+21+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17883 |
ШАКШУЄВ В.М. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
7 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17884 |
ШАЛАЄВА О.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
17885 |
ШАЛАМОВ Д.О. |
05908 |
|
Прелесненська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
17886 |
ШАЛАМОВ І.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
108 (48+18+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17887 |
ШАЛИГІНА А.Г. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17888 |
ШАЛІГА В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
48 (18+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17889 |
ШАЛІМОВА В.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
75 (12+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
17890 |
ШАЛІМОВА М.А. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17891 |
ШАЛІМОВА П.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
52 (18+16+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17892 |
ШАЛУПІНІН О.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17893 |
ШАЛУПІНІНА М.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
45 (27+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17894 |
ШАЛЬКО О.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17895 |
ШАЛЬКОВА А.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17896 |
ШАЛЯ А.Р. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
93 (48+36+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17897 |
ШАЛЯ Є.С. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17898 |
ШАМАНСЬКА А.Ю. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
66 (48+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17899 |
ШАМАРДІН І.В. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
180 (60+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17900 |
ШАМБАЛОВ О.О. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
7 |
24 (12+9+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17901 |
ШАМБАЛОВА Н.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
84 (30+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17902 |
ШАМИГІНА Д.С. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
8 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17903 |
ШАМІЧ А.Є. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
5 |
96 (36+39+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17904 |
ШАМРАЙ В.Д. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
11 |
156 (36+60+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17905 |
ШАМРАЙ Є.В. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17906 |
ШАМРАЙ М. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
2 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17907 |
ШАМРАЙ М.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17908 |
ШАМРИЦЬКА К.М. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17909 |
ШАМРИЦЬКИЙ Є.А. |
05019 |
с. Дем'янівка |
Дем’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17910 |
ШАМРІН М.П. |
05508 |
с. Урзуф |
Урзуфська ЗОШ |
3 |
51 (27+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17911 |
ШАМРІН О.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17912 |
ШАМШЕЄВА М.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17913 |
ШАМШУР Д.І. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17914 |
ШАНДРЕНКО Б.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
9 |
62 (24+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17915 |
ШАНДРЕНКО Д.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17916 |
ШАНДРО Н.П. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17917 |
ШАНДРОВ С.С. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
86 (18+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17918 |
ШАНДРОВСЬКИЙ В.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
17919 |
ШАНДУЛА А.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
39 (18+6+15) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17920 |
ШАНЧЕНКО С.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
90 (48+6+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17921 |
ШАПАРЕНКО В.С. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
111 (36+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17922 |
ШАПАРЕНКО Д.Р. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17923 |
ШАПАРЕНКО М. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
5 |
39 (12+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17924 |
ШАПАРОВ О.М. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17925 |
ШАПІРО С.В. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17926 |
ШАПКА А.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17927 |
ШАПОВАЛ А.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17928 |
ШАПОВАЛ Д.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17929 |
ШАПОВАЛ М.М. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
33 (3+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17930 |
ШАПОВАЛ М.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (21+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17931 |
ШАПОВАЛ М.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17932 |
ШАПОВАЛ О.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
102 (24+60+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17933 |
ШАПОВАЛ О.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
108 (36+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17934 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ А.А. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17935 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ А.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
6 |
99 (30+39+30) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17936 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ Г.Г. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
17937 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ Д.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
7 |
57 (18+9+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17938 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ Д.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17939 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ М.А. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17940 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ М.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
24 (12+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17941 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ М.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
6 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17942 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ М.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17943 |
ШАПОВАЛОВ О.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
90 (24+27+39) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17944 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17945 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
5 |
165 (54+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17946 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.В. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17947 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА А.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17948 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА В.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17949 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА В.Ю. |
05144 |
м. Сіверськ |
Верхньокам’янська ЗОШ, Серебрянська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17950 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Д.А. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17951 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Д.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
69 (21+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17952 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Є.В. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
11 |
94 (6+42+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
17953 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Є.О. |
05872 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17954 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА К.С. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
10 |
130 (30+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17955 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА Н.Р. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17956 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА П.С. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17957 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА С.А. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17958 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА С.М. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17959 |
ШАПОРЕНКО В.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
48 (30+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17960 |
ШАПОШНІКОВ Д.І. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
8 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17961 |
ШАПРАН А.Р. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17962 |
ШАПРАН Д.С. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
17963 |
ШАПУРМА В.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
72 (30+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17964 |
ШАПУРМА В.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17965 |
ШАПУРМА М.О. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
2 |
72 (24+30+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17966 |
ШАПУРМА Ф.В. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
60 (48+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17967 |
ШАРАВАРСЬКИЙ М.О. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17968 |
ШАРАГІН М.І. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
8 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
17969 |
ШАРАЄВСЬКА К.А. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17970 |
ШАРАПОВ В.П. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17971 |
ШАРАПОВ В.Ю. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
7 |
78 (24+30+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
17972 |
ШАРАПОВА О.О. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
58 (18+10+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17973 |
ШАРАПОВА С.П. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
17974 |
ШАРАУХОВА Д.Р. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
108 (42+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17975 |
ШАРЕНКО М.О. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
17976 |
ШАРИЙ О.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17977 |
ШАРИКІН Б.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17978 |
ШАРИКІН Б.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17979 |
ШАРИКІНА А.С. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
5 |
93 (18+48+27) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17980 |
ШАРИПОВ Д.Д. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
17981 |
ШАРІН А. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
25 (15+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17982 |
ШАРІПОВ Є.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17983 |
ШАРІПОВА С.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
17984 |
ШАРКО О.В. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
17985 |
ШАРОНОВ Т.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
17986 |
ШАРПОВ І.Г. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
129 (54+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
17987 |
ШАРУДА М.А. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
5 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17988 |
ШАРУДА О.Ю. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17989 |
ШАРУДА Т.Є. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17990 |
ШАСТУН А.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
93 (45+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17991 |
ШАСТУН В.Е. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
10 |
104 (30+30+44) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17992 |
ШАСТУН К.Е. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
123 (36+51+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17993 |
ШАТАЛІНА О.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
51 (30+0+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17994 |
ШАТАЛОВ І.О. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
40 (18+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17995 |
ШАТАЛОВ Я.В. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
2 |
71 (27+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17996 |
ШАТАЛОВА В.К. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
17997 |
ШАТАЛОВА Д.Є. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
22 (12+10+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
17998 |
ШАТАЛОВА М.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
7 |
78 (24+18+36) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
17999 |
ШАТАЛОВА М.Р. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
5 |
126 (36+54+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
18000 |
ШАТАЛОВА О.В. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
7 |
57 (42+15+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18001 |
ШАТАЛОВА С.Р. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
18002 |
ШАТЕРІН О.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18003 |
ШАТІЛО А.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18004 |
ШАТІЛОВ Б.О. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
30 (0+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
18005 |
ШАТІЛОВ М.О. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
6 |
156 (48+51+57) |
З |
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
18006 |
ШАТОВ К.Д. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18007 |
ШАТОХІН Є.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18008 |
ШАТОХІНА К.С. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18009 |
ШАТОХІНА Т.С. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
81 (27+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18010 |
ШАТУНОВ Р.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18011 |
ШАТУНОВА В. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18012 |
ШАУЛЬСЬКА М.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18013 |
ШАФІГУЛІН В.Е. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
7 |
36 (18+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18014 |
ШАФОРОСТ С.С. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18015 |
ШАХМАТОВ Г.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
117 (45+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18016 |
ШАХОВ В.С. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18017 |
ШАХОВ О.Д. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18018 |
ШАХОВА Н.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
66 (36+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18019 |
ШАХОВСЬКА Д.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18020 |
ШАХРАЮК С.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18021 |
ШАХУРІН О.Д. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
33 (9+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18022 |
ШАХУРІН О.Д. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
87 (33+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18023 |
ШАШЕНКО О.І. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
51 (27+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18024 |
ШАШКОВ А.М. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18025 |
ШВАЙКО Б.С. |
05605 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18026 |
ШВАЙКО З.В. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18027 |
ШВАЙКО Н.П. |
05351 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 61 |
3 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18028 |
ШВАЙЧЕНКО М.Р. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18029 |
ШВАНИК Д.А. |
05490 |
м. Соледар |
ЗОШ № 14 |
5 |
162 (60+60+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Борисова О.Г. |
18030 |
ШВАНИК Є.М. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18031 |
ШВАНИК Є.П. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18032 |
ШВАНИК О.М. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
15 (3+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18033 |
ШВАРЦМАН Д.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18034 |
ШВАРЦМАН К.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
6 |
84 (30+21+33) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18035 |
ШВАЧКО Д.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
50 (24+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18036 |
ШВАЧКО М.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18037 |
ШВАЧКО М.С. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
37 (15+16+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18038 |
ШВЕД П.Д. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18039 |
ШВЕДОВ Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18040 |
ШВЕДОВ М.О. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18041 |
ШВЕДОВ Н.Г. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18042 |
ШВЕХТОРОВА Д.С. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
60 (12+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18043 |
ШВЕЦЬ А.Г. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18044 |
ШВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
6 |
108 (30+45+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18045 |
ШВЕЦЬ М.Д. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
71 (21+20+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18046 |
ШВЕЦЬ О.Л. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
10 |
88 (6+30+52) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18047 |
ШВЕЦЬ О.М. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
57 (15+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18048 |
ШВЕЦЬ П.Є. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18049 |
ШВЕЦЬ С.В. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
69 (18+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18050 |
ШВЕЦЬ С.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18051 |
ШВЕЦЬ Х.О. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
87 (39+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18052 |
ШВЕЦЬ Я.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18053 |
ШВЕЦЬ Я.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
7 |
24 (18+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18054 |
ШВИДЕНКО В.С. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
2 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
18055 |
ШВИДКОВ А.А. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
120 (42+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18056 |
ШВИРКОВА Є.С. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (18+15+3) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18057 |
ШЕБАЛКОВА К.В. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18058 |
ШЕБАНИЦЬ Є. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
87 (27+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18059 |
ШЕБАНИЦЬ О.М. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
56 (30+14+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18060 |
ШЕБАНІЦ А.М. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
4 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18061 |
ШЕБАНІЦ А.Ю. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
87 (39+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18062 |
ШЕБЧЕНКО С.І. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18063 |
ШЕВЕЛА К.Д. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
4 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18064 |
ШЕВЕЛЄВА Л.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18065 |
ШЕВЕЛЬОВА А. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18066 |
ШЕВЕЛЬОВА Є.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
6 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18067 |
ШЕВЕЦЬ О.О. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18068 |
ШЕВКОПЛЯС І.В. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18069 |
ШЕВЛЮКОВА Є.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
26 (6+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18070 |
ШЕВЛЯКОВА А.В. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
120 (36+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18071 |
ШЕВЦІВ Д.А. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18072 |
ШЕВЦОВ Н.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18073 |
ШЕВЦОВА А.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18074 |
ШЕВЦОВА А.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18075 |
ШЕВЦОВА А.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
90 (48+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18076 |
ШЕВЦОВА В.Р. |
05886 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18077 |
ШЕВЦОВА Д.І. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18078 |
ШЕВЦОВА Є.М. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18079 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18080 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
70 (18+22+30) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18081 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.А. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
72 (48+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18082 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.В. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
41 (9+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18083 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18084 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
8 |
138 (42+48+48) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18085 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Д. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18086 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.Є. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18087 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.І. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
8 |
102 (36+42+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18088 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.М. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
57 (39+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18089 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18090 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
5 |
78 (30+39+9) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18091 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
2 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18092 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО А.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18093 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.А. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
60 (24+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18094 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18095 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
9 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18096 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
8 |
63 (18+18+27) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18097 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18098 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Д. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
102 (42+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18099 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.Д. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18100 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.І. |
05326 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18101 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.І. |
05940 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18102 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
132 (48+42+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18103 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Г.Г. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18104 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18105 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18106 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18107 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.А. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
5 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18108 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.К. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
7 |
42 (18+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18109 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18110 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.М. |
05262 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 3 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18111 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18112 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18113 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05412 |
с. Республіка |
КЗ «Республіканська ЗОШ |
6 |
123 (42+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Коломоєць Олена Миколаївна |
18114 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.М. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
6 |
96 (42+33+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18115 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18116 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Є.С. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18117 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО З.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18118 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО І.М. |
05793 |
м. Торецьк |
НВК № 1 Школа-сад |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18119 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.А. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18120 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.В. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
8 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18121 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Д. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18122 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18123 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.С. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18124 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО К.Ю. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18125 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
99 (36+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18126 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
8 |
87 (30+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18127 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.А. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
3 |
90 (36+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18128 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.В. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18129 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.Г. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
74 (18+42+14) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18130 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18131 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
4 |
81 (45+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18132 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
57 (27+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18133 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18134 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18135 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
9 |
142 (36+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18136 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18137 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО М.С. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18138 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Н.П. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18139 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Н.Т. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
78 (30+36+12) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18140 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18141 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.Д. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
5 |
87 (24+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18142 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18143 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
94 (18+42+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18144 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО О.С. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
9 |
112 (30+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18145 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО П.О. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
6 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18146 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО П.Я. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18147 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.І. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18148 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.І. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
75 (33+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
18149 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.Л. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
6 |
117 (36+48+33) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18150 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.О. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18151 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО С.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
54 (30+0+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18152 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО У.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18153 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО У.Ю. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
10 |
116 (12+54+50) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18154 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Ю.М. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18155 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
78 (30+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18156 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Я.Я. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18157 |
ШЕВЧИК А.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18158 |
ШЕВЧУК А.І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18159 |
ШЕВЧУК А.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (39+0+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18160 |
ШЕВЧУК А.О. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
6 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18161 |
ШЕВЧУК А.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18162 |
ШЕВЧУК Б.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18163 |
ШЕВЧУК Д.С. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
5 |
87 (30+21+36) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
18164 |
ШЕВЧУК Є.В. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
6 |
144 (42+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18165 |
ШЕВЧУК Є.В. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
9 |
90 (12+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18166 |
ШЕВЧУК І.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18167 |
ШЕВЧУК І.О. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18168 |
ШЕВЧУК К.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
150 (42+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18169 |
ШЕВЧУК С.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
63 (24+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18170 |
ШЕВЧУК Т.П. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18171 |
ШЕВЧУК Ю.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18172 |
ШЕВЯКОВА К.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18173 |
ШЕЇН А.С. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18174 |
ШЕЇН Є.О. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
114 (36+36+42) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18175 |
ШЕЇН М.І. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
126 (42+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18176 |
ШЕЙДАБЕКОВ К.В. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
5 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18177 |
ШЕЙКІН Є.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
47 (15+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18178 |
ШЕЙКО А.О. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
6 |
69 (24+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18179 |
ШЕЙКО В.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18180 |
ШЕЙКО Д.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
78 (30+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18181 |
ШЕЙКО Д.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
87 (36+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18182 |
ШЕЙКО М.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
10 |
12 (6+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18183 |
ШЕЙН М.А. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18184 |
ШЕЙЧЕНКО Г. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18185 |
ШЕЙЧЕНКО М.Д. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
93 (39+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18186 |
ШЕКЕРА О.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18187 |
ШЕКІНА О.В. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
7 |
81 (24+36+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18188 |
ШЕКО Є.О. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18189 |
ШЕЛГУНОВА В.Є. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18190 |
ШЕЛЕГЕДА В.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18191 |
ШЕЛЕСТ Є.Р. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
2 |
48 (24+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18192 |
ШЕЛЄХОВ А.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
66 (24+21+21) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
18193 |
ШЕЛІЯ Т.З. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18194 |
ШЕЛКОВ М.М. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18195 |
ШЕЛКОВНІКОВ М.К. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
48 (18+15+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18196 |
ШЕЛКУНОВ М.Л. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
18197 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО Є.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
49 (21+22+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18198 |
ШЕЛУДЬКО С. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
5 |
69 (24+30+15) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18199 |
ШЕЛЮГ Г. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18200 |
ШЕЛЮЖЕНКО Н.Д. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
5 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18201 |
ШЕЛЮХ М.А. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
108 (42+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
18202 |
ШЕЛЮХ М.А. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
5 |
162 (48+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
18203 |
ШЕМБЕРГЕР С.А. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18204 |
ШЕМЕГОН М.А. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18205 |
ШЕМЕЛІН Д.К. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18206 |
ШЕМУК А.Є. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18207 |
ШЕМЧУК М.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
81 (33+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18208 |
ШЕНДРІКОВА П.Ф. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18209 |
ШЕНДЮК Д.О. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18210 |
ШЕНФЕЛЬД Д.С. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
5 |
132 (36+36+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18211 |
ШЕПЕЛЕВ А.Г. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18212 |
ШЕПЕЛЕНКО А.М. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18213 |
ШЕПЕЛЕНКО К.В. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (12+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18214 |
ШЕПЕЛЄВ М.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
90 (24+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18215 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ В.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
56 (18+14+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18216 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ Д.Д. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18217 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ М.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
75 (45+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18218 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ М.О. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
165 (60+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18219 |
ШЕПЄЛЄВ В.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
81 (45+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18220 |
ШЕПІЛОВ С.О. |
05454 |
м. Лиман |
Ямпільський НВК |
5 |
120 (36+36+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18221 |
ШЕПІЛОВА Є.О. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18222 |
ШЕПІТЬКО В.А. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
162 (60+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18223 |
ШЕПОТЬКО Д.В. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18224 |
ШЕПОТЬКО Ю.О. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
18225 |
ШЕПОТЬКО Я.О. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18226 |
ШЕПТІЙ А.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18227 |
ШЕПТУРА І.В. |
05725 |
м. Волноваха |
Благодатненська ЗОШ, Любівська ЗОШ |
8 |
87 (36+27+24) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18228 |
ШЕПТУРА К.В. |
05725 |
м. Волноваха |
Благодатненська ЗОШ, Любівська ЗОШ |
8 |
36 (18+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18229 |
ШЕРЕКІН С.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
42 (30+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18230 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ А.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18231 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ А.О. |
05551 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Андріївська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (30+15+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18232 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ В.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
58 (30+4+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18233 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ В.І. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
41 (15+14+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18234 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ В.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18235 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ М.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
21 (12+9+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18236 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ Н.Д. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18237 |
ШЕРЕМЕТОВА А.І. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
14 (6+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18238 |
ШЕРЕМЕТЬЄВ А.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
28 (18+4+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18239 |
ШЕРЕМЕТЬЄВ М.І. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
11 |
110 (24+42+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18240 |
ШЕРІФ В.М. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
102 (36+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18241 |
ШЕРІХАЙ А.С. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
45 (6+27+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18242 |
ШЕРОНОВА В.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18243 |
ШЕРСТНЙОВА О.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
99 (30+27+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
18244 |
ШЕРСТОБІТОВА Н.С. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
106 (24+42+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18245 |
ШЕРШЕНЬ К.І. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (18+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18246 |
ШЕРШНЕВ І.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
81 (45+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18247 |
ШЕРШНЄВ Д.Є. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18248 |
ШЕРШНЬОВ К.І. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18249 |
ШЕРШНЬОВ М.І. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
18250 |
ШЕСТАК В.В. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
9 |
56 (18+30+8) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18251 |
ШЕСТАК І.В. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
2 |
35 (15+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18252 |
ШЕСТАКОВ В.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18253 |
ШЕСТАКОВ М.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (24+18+0) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18254 |
ШЕСТАКОВА Г.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
50 (12+8+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18255 |
ШЕСТАКОВА Н.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
102 (30+30+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18256 |
ШЕСТЕРНЬОВА В.О. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
129 (45+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18257 |
ШЕСТОПАЛ А.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18258 |
ШЕСТОПАЛ І.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18259 |
ШЕСТОПАЛ М.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18260 |
ШЕСТОПАЛ С.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
120 (24+57+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18261 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВ В.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
9 |
112 (6+48+58) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18262 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВ Д.С. |
05739 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 3 |
6 |
129 (48+39+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18263 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВА В.О. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
8 |
69 (36+12+21) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18264 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВА К.Є. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18265 |
ШЕХОВ О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18266 |
ШЕХОВЦОВ Д.Р. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
117 (45+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18267 |
ШЕХОВЦОВ М.В. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
96 (42+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18268 |
ШЕХОВЦОВ Н.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
6 |
144 (54+36+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18269 |
ШЕХОВЦОВА А.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18270 |
ШЕХОВЦОВА В.М. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18271 |
ШЕШИКОВ Е.О. |
05673 |
м. Вугледар |
НВК "Мрія" |
4 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кандрашина Олена Борисівна |
18272 |
ШИБАЄВ Д.П. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
6 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18273 |
ШИБАНОВА К.В. |
05554 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шевченківська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18274 |
ШИБИНСЬКА Д.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
72 (24+27+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18275 |
ШИК І.М. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18276 |
ШИКАЛОВА Д.Д. |
05136 |
|
Новомиколаївська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
18277 |
ШИКИРАВИЙ В.В. |
05453 |
м. Лиман |
Коровоярський НВК |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18278 |
ШИКОЛЕНКО Г.Р. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
54 (30+24+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18279 |
ШИЛІН К.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18280 |
ШИЛІНА І.І. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18281 |
ШИЛО А.Д. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18282 |
ШИЛО В.В. |
05877 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
6 |
150 (48+48+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18283 |
ШИЛО Д.В. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
60 (30+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18284 |
ШИЛО Д.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18285 |
ШИЛО М.В. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
99 (39+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18286 |
ШИЛО Я.В. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18287 |
ШИЛОВ М.І. |
05964 |
смт. Черкаське |
Красноармійське НВК |
8 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
18288 |
ШИЛОВА А.О. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18289 |
ШИЛОВА О.А. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18290 |
ШИЛОВЕЦЬ Д.В. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
3 |
84 (36+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18291 |
ШИЛЬКЕ П.Ю. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
6 |
90 (12+30+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18292 |
ШИЛЬКО І.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
132 (36+42+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18293 |
ШИЛЬНИКОВСЬКА З.С. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18294 |
ШИМАН М.С. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
76 (30+22+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18295 |
ШИМАН О.А. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18296 |
ШИМОНЯК А.І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
1 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18297 |
ШИМОНЯК Є.А. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
78 (48+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18298 |
ШИМШИРТ М.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
35 (15+14+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18299 |
ШИНДЕЛЬ Є.М. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
62 (30+20+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18300 |
ШИНЄНКОВ Д.С. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
123 (45+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18301 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Д.В. |
05420 |
с. Катеринівка |
Катеринівська ЗОШ |
2 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олена Леонідівна |
18302 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Є.Д. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
84 (42+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18303 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО О.Я. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18304 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Р.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
87 (45+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18305 |
ШИНКАРЕНКО Я.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18306 |
ШИНКАРЬОВ І.Ю. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18307 |
ШИНКАРЬОВА П.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18308 |
ШИНКО Р.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
68 (24+20+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18309 |
ШИПИЛЕНКО Л.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
9 |
98 (30+48+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18310 |
ШИПІЛОВ М.Р. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
5 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18311 |
ШИПІЛОВА О.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
120 (30+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18312 |
ШИПОВАЛОВА К.А. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
57 (27+0+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18313 |
ШИПОШ М.О. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
8 |
81 (18+39+24) |
|
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18314 |
ШИПОШ С.О. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18315 |
ШИПУЛІН М.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (42+27+45) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18316 |
ШИПУНОВ В.В. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18317 |
ШИПША В.Р. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
99 (33+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18318 |
ШИРІНА В.В. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18319 |
ШИРІНКІН Р.І. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18320 |
ШИРОКА В.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18321 |
ШИРОКОВ Д.О. |
05110 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 10 |
8 |
75 (30+24+21) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18322 |
ШИРОКОВА О.В. |
05606 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18323 |
ШИРОКОВСЬКИХ А.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
8 |
129 (30+54+45) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18324 |
ШИРОКОЛАВА С.П. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18325 |
ШИРОКОРАД Д.С. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
159 (54+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18326 |
ШИРЯЄВА Д.Д. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
39 (24+9+6) |
|
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18327 |
ШИРЯЄВА К.С. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18328 |
ШИСТКО А.В. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
93 (33+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18329 |
ШИСТКО К.О. |
05272 |
м. Костянтинівка |
НВК |
9 |
100 (12+48+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18330 |
ШИТОВ М.С. |
05787 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
66 (30+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18331 |
ШИХОВА Н.Г. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
6 |
93 (18+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18332 |
ШИШ М.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18333 |
ШИШИГІН Н.Є. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
6 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18334 |
ШИШКА О.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18335 |
ШИШКІН І.С. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
81 (24+24+33) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18336 |
ШИШКІН К.А. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18337 |
ШИШКІНА А.А. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18338 |
ШИШКІНА В.О. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
2 |
35 (15+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18339 |
ШИШКІНА С.О. |
05724 |
м. Волноваха |
Златоустівська ЗОШ |
10 |
108 (24+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18340 |
ШИШКІНА Ю.Ю. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
138 (30+60+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18341 |
ШИШКО В.О. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18342 |
ШИШКОВА Є.Є. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18343 |
ШИШМАН Ш.І. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
6 |
117 (30+27+60) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18344 |
ШИШМАН А.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18345 |
ШИШМАН А.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
3 |
108 (42+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18346 |
ШИШМАН А.Р. |
05695 |
м. Волноваха |
Новоселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18347 |
ШИШМАН В.О. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
6 |
105 (36+30+39) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18348 |
ШИШМАН Т.В. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18349 |
ШИШОВ Д.С. |
05271 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Гімназія |
4 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18350 |
ШИШОВ М.М. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18351 |
ШИШОВА О.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18352 |
ШИЯН А.А. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (48+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
18353 |
ШИЯН А.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
55 (27+22+6) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18354 |
ШИЯН В.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
6 |
81 (18+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18355 |
ШИЯН Д.М. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
59 (21+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18356 |
ШИЯН О.В. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18357 |
ШИЯНОВ М.С. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
18358 |
ШИЯНЬ К.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
5 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18359 |
ШИЯНЬ О.А. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18360 |
ШКАБУРА К.Д. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
4 |
51 (33+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18361 |
ШКАПОЇД А.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
7 |
117 (42+27+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18362 |
ШКАРАБУРА А.І. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
96 (12+42+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18363 |
ШКАРАБУРА О.Є. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
102 (48+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18364 |
ШКАРАБУРОВА А.М. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18365 |
ШКАРУПА А.О. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18366 |
ШКАРУПА А.О. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18367 |
ШКЕРМЕНЄВ Н.Є. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18368 |
ШКИРУТЬ Ю.Ю. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18369 |
ШКІЛЬНЮК Р. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
46 (18+16+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18370 |
ШКЛЯР Є.Ю. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18371 |
ШКЛЯРСЬКА К.М. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
96 (30+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18372 |
ШКОДА Д.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
147 (48+39+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18373 |
ШКОДІН Т.Д. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18374 |
ШКОЛИК Д.О. |
05918 |
с. Комишувате |
Комишуватська ЗОШ |
3 |
81 (33+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18375 |
ШКОЛЬНА А.А. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18376 |
ШКОЛЬНАЯ А.Є. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
8 |
63 (24+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18377 |
ШКОЛЬНИК П.Р. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
2 |
45 (15+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18378 |
ШКОЛЬНИК Р.Д. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18379 |
ШКОЛЬНИХ Н.Ю. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18380 |
ШКОЛЬНІЧЕНКО В.С. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
18381 |
ШКОЛЬНОЙ С.С. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
5 |
75 (18+27+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18382 |
ШКРАБ А.В. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
81 (39+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18383 |
ШКРАБ М.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
17 (9+2+6) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18384 |
ШКРЕД І.В. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18385 |
ШКРЕД К.В. |
05730 |
м. Волноваха |
Хлібодарівський НВК |
6 |
153 (48+45+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18386 |
ШКУМАТОВ С.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
9 |
104 (36+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18387 |
ШКУМАТОВА Д.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
84 (30+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18388 |
ШКУМАТОВА С.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
3 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18389 |
ШКУРАТ Р.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
7 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18390 |
ШКУРАТОВ Є.Є. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
75 (39+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18391 |
ШКУРДА О.О. |
05929 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18392 |
ШКУРЕНКО М.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
51 (21+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18393 |
ШКУРИХІНА М.Д. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18394 |
ШКУРІНА Д.Є. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18395 |
ШКУРКІНА К.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
6 |
126 (36+48+42) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18396 |
ШКУРКО В.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
80 (12+42+26) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18397 |
ШКУРКО Д.І. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
9 |
74 (12+42+20) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18398 |
ШКУРО К.І. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
48 (6+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18399 |
ШКУТІНА О.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
3 |
72 (30+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18400 |
ШЛИЧКОВА К.С. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18401 |
ШЛЯНТА В.І. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18402 |
ШЛЯХОВ М.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
9 |
44 (18+18+8) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18403 |
ШЛЯХОВ О.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
2 |
21 (15+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18404 |
ШЛЯХОВА А.С. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
6 |
99 (30+21+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18405 |
ШМАГІНА А.Р. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
114 (42+30+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18406 |
ШМАГІНА В.Є. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
8 |
84 (30+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18407 |
ШМАКОВ В.О. |
05083 |
с. Яковлівка |
Яковлівська ЗОШ |
9 |
54 (0+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Федоренко Оксана Олегівна |
18408 |
ШМАКОВ Д.А. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18409 |
ШМАЛІЙ Д. . |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
18410 |
ШМАРОВА В.П. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
5 |
102 (36+33+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18411 |
ШМАТЕНКО Я.А. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18412 |
ШМАТКОВ М.С. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18413 |
ШМАТКОВА С.С. |
05118 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18414 |
ШМАТОВ І.В. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18415 |
ШМАТОВА Ю.Д. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18416 |
ШМАТЬКО В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18417 |
ШМАТЬКО Д. . |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18418 |
ШМАТЬКО М.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18419 |
ШМЕЛЬОВА Б.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
7 |
69 (18+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18420 |
ШМИРІН М.Є. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
36 (12+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18421 |
ШМИРЬОВА П.І. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
78 (48+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18422 |
ШМІДТ М.І. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
6 (0+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18423 |
ШМІДТ М.П. |
05784 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
82 (30+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18424 |
ШМУЛЯ О.Р. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
6 |
123 (42+48+33) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18425 |
ШНЕЙДМІЛЛЕР Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18426 |
ШНЕПАК С.О. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18427 |
ШНИР Р.В. |
05704 |
м. Волноваха |
Рівнопільська ЗОШ |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18428 |
ШНІПОР А.О. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18429 |
ШНІТКО Г.Д. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18430 |
ШНУРЕНКО І.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18431 |
ШНУРИК Н.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18432 |
ШОВА С.О. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18433 |
ШОВКОПЛЯС І.А. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18434 |
ШОЙЛИЦЯ Г.Г. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18435 |
ШОЛ К.Г. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
8 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18436 |
ШОЛОХОВА Д.В. |
05548 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Костянтинопільська ЗОШ |
9 |
86 (24+30+32) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18437 |
ШОМКО М.Ю. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
102 (36+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18438 |
ШОМПОЛОВА А.І. |
05889 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Педагогічний ліцей |
9 |
122 (24+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18439 |
ШОПСЬКА В.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
30 (6+15+9) |
|
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18440 |
ШОРКІН М.Р. |
05934 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 23 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18441 |
ШОРОХОВА А.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
6 |
99 (24+33+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18442 |
ШОРОХОВА М.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
5 |
111 (42+36+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18443 |
ШОСТАК В.О. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
42 (18+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18444 |
ШОСТАК Г.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18445 |
ШОСТАК О.І. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
102 (48+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18446 |
ШОХАРЕВА К.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
99 (36+33+30) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18447 |
ШПАК А.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18448 |
ШПАК В.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
5 |
87 (42+24+21) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18449 |
ШПАК Є.Р. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18450 |
ШПАК К.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18451 |
ШПАК Н.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
78 (42+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18452 |
ШПАК С.І. |
05305 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 8 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18453 |
ШПАКАУСКАС Д.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
72 (36+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18454 |
ШПАКОВСЬКА І.С. |
05006 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №2 |
8 |
51 (24+12+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18455 |
ШПАКОВСЬКА М.Д. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
135 (45+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
18456 |
ШПАКОВСЬКИЙ О.Д. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
90 (30+21+39) |
|
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
18457 |
ШПАНЬКО М.А. |
05268 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗШ № 15 |
2 |
81 (21+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18458 |
ШПАРАГА Д.А. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18459 |
ШПАРТЬКО В.Д. |
05785 |
м. Торецьк |
Гімназія |
3 |
120 (42+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18460 |
ШПАЧЕНКО Е.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18461 |
ШПИКОВСЬКИЙ Д.С. |
05869 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
9 |
48 (12+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18462 |
ШПИЛЕВСЬКОЇ Є.С. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
8 |
135 (42+39+54) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18463 |
ШПИЛЬОВА Х.Е. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18464 |
ШПИЛЮК П.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18465 |
ШПИНЬОВА М.С. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18466 |
ШПИРКА І.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18467 |
ШПИРКО М.Д. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18468 |
ШПИЦЯ О.П. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
48 (18+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18469 |
ШПОДАРЄВА А.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18470 |
ШПОРТЬКО В.Б. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18471 |
ШПОРТЮК А.Є. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18472 |
ШРАМ В.В. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
8 |
90 (30+42+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18473 |
ШРАМКО В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
63 (27+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18474 |
ШРАМКО М.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18475 |
ШРАМОВ О.С. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18476 |
ШРЕЙДЕР В.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
9 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18477 |
ШТАГЕР В.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
11 |
100 (18+36+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18478 |
ШТАГЕР І.Е. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18479 |
ШТАНГЕЙ М.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
6 |
78 (36+24+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18480 |
ШТАНЧЕНКО Р.С. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
96 (42+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18481 |
ШТАНЬКО Є.Д. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
132 (42+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18482 |
ШТАНЬКО І.В. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
3 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18483 |
ШТАНЬКО М.М. |
05455 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
96 (42+27+27) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18484 |
ШТАНЬКО У.І. |
05882 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18485 |
ШТАРК І.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
10 |
86 (30+36+20) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18486 |
ШТЕНКЕР Д.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
4 |
84 (48+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18487 |
ШТЕПА О.Ю. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18488 |
ШТЕПУРА М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
96 (42+12+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18489 |
ШТЕРЕНШТЕЙН М.Є. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
66 (24+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18490 |
ШТЕФАНОВСЬКА А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
123 (45+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18491 |
ШТИБА М.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
4 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18492 |
ШТИРІНА Е.В. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
4 |
81 (45+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18493 |
ШТИРОВ О.М. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18494 |
ШТИХАН А.В. |
05939 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 20 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18495 |
ШТИХНО О.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18496 |
ШТИЦЬКИЙ С.Ю. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18497 |
ШТОДА А. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18498 |
ШТОНДА М.В. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
1 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18499 |
ШТРЕККЕР К.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18500 |
ШТРЕККЕР О.В. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
60 (18+18+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18501 |
ШТРИКУН Д.С. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18502 |
ШУБІНА В.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18503 |
ШУВАЄВА В.Ю. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
75 (27+24+24) |
|
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
18504 |
ШУВАЄВА О.М. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18505 |
ШУЙВАН І.О. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18506 |
ШУКЛИНА В.О. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
84 (54+21+9) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18507 |
ШУЛАКОВ Н.В. |
05197 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
114 (42+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18508 |
ШУЛДАК А.С. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18509 |
ШУЛЄПОВ С.А. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18510 |
ШУЛІК А.Є. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18511 |
ШУЛІКА В.С. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18512 |
ШУЛІКА Г.М. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
60 (36+0+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18513 |
ШУЛІКА С.С. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
1 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18514 |
ШУЛІКО В.Е. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
3 |
69 (33+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18515 |
ШУЛІНА М.Д. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
105 (39+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
18516 |
ШУЛУГА К.І. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
5 |
72 (30+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18517 |
ШУЛЬГА А.В. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18518 |
ШУЛЬГА А.Р. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
2 |
74 (30+20+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
18519 |
ШУЛЬГА Б.Б. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
3 |
30 (12+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18520 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.І. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
11 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18521 |
ШУЛЬГА Д.О. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18522 |
ШУЛЬГА Є.Я. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
93 (18+39+36) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18523 |
ШУЛЬГА І. |
05522 |
с. Новоукраїнка |
Новоукраїнська ЗОШ |
7 |
108 (30+48+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Хижняк Людмила Миколаївна |
18524 |
ШУЛЬГА І.Ї. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
8 |
93 (30+36+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18525 |
ШУЛЬГА К.А. |
05933 |
м. Краматорськ |
КУГ |
4 |
72 (42+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18526 |
ШУЛЬГА К.А. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
66 (42+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18527 |
ШУЛЬГА О.А. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
72 (48+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18528 |
ШУЛЬГА О.С. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
7 |
54 (30+9+15) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18529 |
ШУЛЬГА Р.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18530 |
ШУЛЬГА Т.Є. |
05363 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технологічний ліцей |
10 |
86 (12+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18531 |
ШУЛЬГИ П.Т. |
05352 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 63 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18532 |
ШУЛЬГІНА П.Є. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18533 |
ШУЛЬГІНА С.В. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
8 |
117 (42+33+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18534 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО В.Р. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18535 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО П.Д. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
1 |
26 (6+20+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18536 |
ШУЛЬЖЕНКО Т.Р. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18537 |
ШУЛЬКОВА Є.Д. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18538 |
ШУЛЯК К.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18539 |
ШУЛЯК О.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
48 (24+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18540 |
ШУМАКОВ А.М. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18541 |
ШУМАКОВ Д.М. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18542 |
ШУМАКОВА А.К. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
4 |
114 (48+36+30) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18543 |
ШУМАКОВА М.І. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18544 |
ШУМАКОВА М.О. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18545 |
ШУМЕЙКО В.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18546 |
ШУМЕНКО В.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18547 |
ШУМЄЙ І.В. |
05538 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18548 |
ШУМІЛЕВИЧ Т. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
7 |
60 (12+12+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18549 |
ШУМІЛІНА А.В. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18550 |
ШУМКОВ А.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
132 (48+48+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18551 |
ШУМКОВ Г.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18552 |
ШУМОВ Т.С. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (42+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18553 |
ШУМОВА А.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18554 |
ШУМОВА П. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
54 (12+15+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18555 |
ШУМОВЕЦЬКА О.О. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18556 |
ШУМОВСЬКА Ю.М. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18557 |
ШУМСЬКА А.Г. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
60 (24+24+12) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18558 |
ШУНДЕЛЬ Д.Б. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18559 |
ШУНЬКО А.К. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
7 |
72 (18+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18560 |
ШУПИЧЕНКО С.К. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
114 (48+18+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18561 |
ШУПІШОВ О. |
05329 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 36 |
2 |
25 (3+4+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18562 |
ШУРАКОВ Б.Д. |
05795 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18563 |
ШУРКІНА Л. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
2 |
43 (15+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18564 |
ШУРУЛЯ І.І. |
05306 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
84 (30+18+36) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18565 |
ШУСТІКОВ В.В. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
57 (15+24+18) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18566 |
ШУТКА А.О. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
3 |
45 (21+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18567 |
ШУТКА Д.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
120 (48+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18568 |
ШУТОВА Д.В. |
05703 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 1, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
7 |
99 (42+21+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18569 |
ШУФЛАТОВ А.Д. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18570 |
ШУХМАН І.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18571 |
ШУШАКОВА М.С. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
6 |
120 (36+39+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18572 |
ШУШКОВА Б.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
135 (36+42+57) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18573 |
ШФПІН Є.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
35 (15+20+0) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18574 |
ЩАБЕЛЬСЬКИЙ К.Е. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18575 |
ЩАВИНСЬКА К.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18576 |
ЩАПЧУК С.С. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18577 |
ЩВЕДОВ В.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18578 |
ЩЕБЕТОВА А.В. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18579 |
ЩЕБЕТОВА С.Є. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
7 |
72 (18+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18580 |
ЩЕБІТЧЕНКО Д.В. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
10 |
50 (18+12+20) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18581 |
ЩЕВИЧ В.М. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18582 |
ЩЕГРОВ Д.Л. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
8 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18583 |
ЩЕКАНЬ М.Р. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18584 |
ЩЕКОТІХІН Н.С. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
123 (45+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18585 |
ЩЕЛАКОВСЬКА О.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
3 |
63 (45+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18586 |
ЩЕЛКАНОВА К.М. |
05697 |
м. Волноваха |
Вільненська ЗОШ |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18587 |
ЩЕЛОЧЕВОЇ В.А. |
05335 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 42 |
7 |
90 (18+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18588 |
ЩЕМЕЛЬОВА М.М. |
05113 |
м. Бахмут |
Соледарівська ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18589 |
ЩЕПЕТНЬОВ Д.М. |
05610 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 36 |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18590 |
ЩЕПІХІН П.М. |
05549 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Піддубненська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (48+21+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18591 |
ЩЕПКА І.П. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
66 (36+0+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18592 |
ЩЕПОТІН В.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18593 |
ЩЕРБА Є.А. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18594 |
ЩЕРБА І.А. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
112 (6+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18595 |
ЩЕРБА І.О. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18596 |
ЩЕРБА О.Р. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18597 |
ЩЕРБАК В.Є. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18598 |
ЩЕРБАК Д.О. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
9 |
122 (30+54+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18599 |
ЩЕРБАК Д.С. |
05342 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 50 |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18600 |
ЩЕРБАК І.О. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
2 |
46 (18+10+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18601 |
ЩЕРБАК І.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
3 |
60 (36+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18602 |
ЩЕРБАК М.І. |
05039 |
с. Григоріївка |
ЗОШ |
11 |
142 (42+42+58) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Кузьменко Юлія Олександрівна |
18603 |
ЩЕРБАК С.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18604 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ К.О. |
05473 |
|
Богородичанська ЗОШ |
8 |
102 (36+39+27) |
|
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18605 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ М.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
120 (48+30+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18606 |
ЩЕРБАКОВ С.А. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
4 |
69 (39+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18607 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА А.М. |
05082 |
|
Никифорівська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рудецька Любов Павлівна |
18608 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА В. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
5 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18609 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА Е.Г. |
05734 |
м. Волноваха |
Діанівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18610 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА Н.Є. |
05274 |
м. Авдіївка |
Авдіївська ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Бардукова Ніна Володимирівна |
18611 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА Н.О. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
9 |
82 (18+36+28) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18612 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ В.О. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
60 (36+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18613 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ В.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18614 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ В.С. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
6 |
57 (6+45+6) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18615 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ Г.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
86 (30+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
18616 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ Д.Д. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
4 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18617 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
18618 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ М.І. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
18619 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ Н.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
6 |
114 (42+39+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18620 |
ЩЕРБАНЬ О.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18621 |
ЩЕРБАЧЕНКО С.Д. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
60 (30+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18622 |
ЩЕРБИНА Б.В. |
05109 |
м. Бахмут |
Ліцей " Сузір'я" |
9 |
118 (24+54+40) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18623 |
ЩЕРБИНА Б.Є. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
3 |
138 (42+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18624 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.О. |
05744 |
м. Волноваха |
Ліцей, ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
34 (24+10+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18625 |
ЩЕРБИНА В.О. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
1 |
66 (18+18+30) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18626 |
ЩЕРБИНА Є.М. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18627 |
ЩЕРБИНА К.М. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18628 |
ЩЕРБИНА М.А. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
3 |
108 (36+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18629 |
ЩЕРБИНА М.В. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18630 |
ЩЕРБИНА С.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18631 |
ЩЕРБИНА С.Д. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18632 |
ЩЕРБИНІН О.М. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18633 |
ЩЕРБИНСЬКА Н.С. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18634 |
ЩЕРБІНА А.А. |
05320 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 26 |
4 |
78 (42+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18635 |
ЩЕРБІНА А.В. |
05969 |
с. Мангуш |
Мангуська ЗОШ № 1 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18636 |
ЩЕРБІНА Б.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18637 |
ЩЕРБІНА Г.С. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
11 |
132 (36+48+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18638 |
ЩЕРБІНА Д.Р. |
05932 |
м. Краматорськ |
Інтернат № 18, Інтернат № 10 |
4 |
114 (30+36+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18639 |
ЩЕРБІНА І.В. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
90 (36+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18640 |
ЩЕРБІНА К.Ю. |
05943 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 17 |
6 |
141 (36+45+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18641 |
ЩЕРБІНІНА О.Р. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
1 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18642 |
ЩЕРБЇНА М.Щ. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18643 |
ЩЕРБУНОВА К.А. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18644 |
ЩЕРЧУК Д.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18645 |
ЩЕТІНІН К.О. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
62 (24+20+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18646 |
ЩЕТІНІН М.Д. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
2 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18647 |
ЩЕТІНІНА А.В. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18648 |
ЩИКІНА Д.Д. |
05788 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 9 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18649 |
ЩИКОВСЬКА О.Є. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18650 |
ЩИКОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18651 |
ЩИКОВСЬКИЙ О.О. |
05875 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 7 |
4 |
99 (27+42+30) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18652 |
ЩИРОВ Г.М. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
42 (24+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18653 |
ЩИРОВА М.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
18654 |
ЩИТКОВА І.І. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
3 |
51 (33+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18655 |
ЩИТКОВА О.І. |
05866 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ №1 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18656 |
ЩІКОВСЬКА М.А. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
7 |
75 (30+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18657 |
ЩЇРБАНЬ А.І. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18658 |
ЩУДЛЯК Д.І. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
41 (15+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18659 |
ЩУДРО Є.А. |
05941 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 3 |
2 |
63 (21+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18660 |
ЩУКІН М.Д. |
05948 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 9 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18661 |
ЩУКІНА В.С. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
5 |
123 (42+45+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18662 |
ЩУКЛІН І.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
72 (30+12+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18663 |
ЩУР А.В. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
7 |
93 (30+42+21) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
18664 |
ЩУР К.Ю. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18665 |
ЩУР О.Г. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
5 |
51 (12+12+27) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18666 |
ЩУРЕНКО Д.О. |
05340 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 47 |
3 |
84 (48+24+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18667 |
ЩУРЕНКО Н.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
9 |
76 (24+18+34) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18668 |
ЩУРОВА М.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
5 |
69 (18+30+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18669 |
ЩУСЬ А.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
18670 |
ЩУСЬ М.С. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18671 |
ЮГАС Е.С. |
05457 |
м. Лиман |
НВК гімназія |
8 |
84 (30+15+39) |
|
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18672 |
ЮГОВА М.А. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
18673 |
ЮДАЄВ Д.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
66 (48+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18674 |
ЮДІН Д.С. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
27 (9+6+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18675 |
ЮДІН О.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
10 |
80 (12+36+32) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18676 |
ЮДІН С.Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18677 |
ЮДІНА А.О. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
8 |
24 (0+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18678 |
ЮДІНА Д.О. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18679 |
ЮДІНА М.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
84 (42+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18680 |
ЮДІНА С.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
6 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18681 |
ЮДЇНА Л.Ї. |
05707 |
м. Волноваха |
Рибинська ЗОШ |
6 |
138 (36+42+60) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18682 |
ЮЖАНІНОВА К.Д. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18683 |
ЮЗИПОВИЧ І.Ю. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
42 (30+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18684 |
ЮЗИПОВИЧ П.Р. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18685 |
ЮЗЬО Л.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
10 |
104 (24+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18686 |
ЮЙ В.М. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18687 |
ЮКІШ В.Є. |
05727 |
м. Волноваха |
ЗОШ № 4, 7 |
3 |
75 (39+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18688 |
ЮМАДІЛОВА Т.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18689 |
ЮНАК А.Є. |
05511 |
|
Бердянська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (30+18+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18690 |
ЮНАШЕВ Д.Д. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
7 |
63 (12+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18691 |
ЮНГБЛЮД Є.І. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
11 (9+2+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18692 |
ЮНДІНА Н.Р. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18693 |
ЮРАГІН А.Д. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18694 |
ЮРАСОВА К.Д. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
50 (6+18+26) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18695 |
ЮРЄВА А.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
78 (42+30+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18696 |
ЮРИНА А.С. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18697 |
ЮРИСТОВСЬКИЙ Р.В. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
9 |
68 (0+30+38) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18698 |
ЮРІКОВА Д.Д. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
4 |
87 (39+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18699 |
ЮРІН А.О. |
05309 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК ліцей школа № 14 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18700 |
ЮРІНА К.Ю. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
54 (24+12+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18701 |
ЮРІЩУК Г.В. |
05328 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 34 |
2 |
36 (24+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18702 |
ЮРКО В.С. |
05942 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18703 |
ЮРКОВ Г.М. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
5 |
90 (24+24+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18704 |
ЮРОВА Т.М. |
05314 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 19 |
7 |
33 (18+6+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18705 |
ЮРОВНИК І.О. |
05607 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
3 |
114 (48+42+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18706 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.В. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
3 |
96 (48+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18707 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.Н. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18708 |
ЮРЧЕНКО А.О. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
4 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18709 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Б.І. |
05608 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 14 |
3 |
114 (48+24+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18710 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Б.Т. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
10 |
68 (12+24+32) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18711 |
ЮРЧЕНКО В.Є. |
05880 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 12 |
2 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18712 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Г.Г. |
05327 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 33 |
2 |
26 (0+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18713 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.Д. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
3 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18714 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.І. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
5 |
60 (30+9+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18715 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Д.С. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
72 (42+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18716 |
ЮРЧЕНКО К.О. |
05728 |
м. Волноваха |
Валер’янівська ЗОШ |
6 |
69 (12+39+18) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18717 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
2 |
40 (18+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18718 |
ЮРЧЕНКО М.Є. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
7 |
84 (30+39+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18719 |
ЮРЧЕНКО О.Ю. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
51 (27+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18720 |
ЮРЧЕНКО П.П. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
39 (18+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18721 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Т.К. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18722 |
ЮРЧЕНКО Ю.С. |
05951 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
3 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18723 |
ЮРЧЄНКО М. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
7 |
75 (24+24+27) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18724 |
ЮРЧИК Є.Г. |
05332 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 39 |
8 |
39 (12+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18725 |
ЮРЧИШИНА А.Ф. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18726 |
ЮРЧУК В.Ю. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18727 |
ЮСУБОВ М.О. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
1 |
81 (27+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18728 |
ЮСУПОВА К.О. |
05540 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Шахтарська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18729 |
ЮСЬКОВА А.О. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
7 |
54 (18+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18730 |
ЮХИМЕНКО В.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
120 (36+45+39) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18731 |
ЮХИМЕНКО Г.О. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18732 |
ЮХИМЕНКО М.М. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18733 |
ЮХИМЕНКО О.О. |
05323 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 29 |
3 |
66 (36+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18734 |
ЮХИМЕЦЬ Р.Є. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18735 |
ЮХІМІШЕН І.А. |
05883 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 18 |
9 |
142 (30+60+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18736 |
ЮХНОВЕЦЬ П.В. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
2 |
78 (30+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18737 |
ЮХНОВСЬКА В.С. |
05458 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
126 (36+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18738 |
ЮХТА Д.Ю. |
05115 |
м. Бахмут |
Часів-Ярська ЗОШ № 15 |
6 |
102 (30+39+33) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18739 |
ЮШКЕВИЧ Д.О. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18740 |
ЮШКЕВИЧ М.О. |
05301 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 3 |
3 |
78 (48+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18741 |
ЮШКЕВИЧ П.А. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
2 |
56 (30+8+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18742 |
ЮШКО А.В. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
4 |
57 (21+12+24) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18743 |
ЮШКО С.О. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
124 (18+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18744 |
ЮШКОВ О.П. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
4 |
99 (39+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18745 |
ЮЩЕНКО А.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
8 |
57 (24+18+15) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18746 |
ЮЩЕНКО Д.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
2 |
38 (18+2+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18747 |
ЮЩЕНКО Д.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (36+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18748 |
ЮЩЕНКО М.Н. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
10 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18749 |
ЮЩЕНКО М.Ю. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18750 |
ЮЩЕНКО П.О. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
5 |
33 (12+9+12) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18751 |
ЮЩИНОВ С.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
3 |
15 (9+0+6) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
18752 |
ЮЮКІНА О.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18753 |
ЯБЛОНОВСЬЖА А.С. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18754 |
ЯБЛОНОВСЬКИЙ А.О. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
10 |
80 (36+30+14) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18755 |
ЯБЛОНОВСЬКИЙ Д.Ю. |
05742 |
м. Волноваха |
Петровська ЗОШ |
8 |
69 (30+24+15) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18756 |
ЯБЛОНОВСЬКИЙ К.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
81 (39+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18757 |
ЯБЛОНСЬКИХ Є.О. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18758 |
ЯБЛОЧКО Ю.М. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
134 (36+54+44) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18759 |
ЯБЛУНИНА М.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
3 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18760 |
ЯБЛУНОВСЬКА Н.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
11 |
94 (18+54+22) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18761 |
ЯБЛУНОВСЬКИЙ І.Є. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
75 (33+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18762 |
ЯБЛУНОВСЬКИЙ М.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
63 (39+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18763 |
ЯВКУН Є.А. |
05963 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18764 |
ЯВНІКОВА Ю.В. |
05937 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 26 |
7 |
90 (24+30+36) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18765 |
ЯВОРСЬКА В.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18766 |
ЯВОРСЬКА Д.О. |
05270 |
м. Костянтинівка |
Ліцей, ЗШ І-ІІ ст. |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18767 |
ЯВОРСЬКА М.О. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
8 |
42 (18+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
18768 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ А.М. |
05609 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 33 |
4 |
126 (48+36+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18769 |
ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Б.Д. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
90 (36+18+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18770 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО Д.С. |
05152 |
м. Сіверськ |
Іванівська ЗОШ |
4 |
132 (42+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18771 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО Є.Р. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
54 (36+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18772 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО М.І. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18773 |
ЯВТУШЕНКО С.С. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
6 |
126 (36+39+51) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18774 |
ЯГЛО С.М. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
7 |
57 (24+15+18) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18775 |
ЯГМУРДЖИ І.І. |
05325 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 31 |
7 |
45 (18+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18776 |
ЯГОВЕЦ Р.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
44 (18+8+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18777 |
ЯГОТІНЦЕВ М.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
66 (18+24+24) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18778 |
ЯГОТІНЦЕВА С.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
72 (36+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18779 |
ЯГУПЕЦЬ М.Д. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18780 |
ЯДРОВА К.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
10 |
128 (42+42+44) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18781 |
ЯДРОВА К.М. |
05721 |
м. Волноваха |
Оленівська ЗОШ № 2, Миколаївська ЗОШ |
3 |
78 (24+24+30) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18782 |
ЯЖУК В.Д. |
05304 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 7 |
2 |
48 (30+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18783 |
ЯЙЛЕНКО А.М. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
7 |
57 (42+15+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18784 |
ЯЙЛЕНКО Г.М. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
2 |
72 (24+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18785 |
ЯЙЛО В.Є. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
96 (42+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18786 |
ЯКИМЕНКО В.О. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
6 |
132 (54+42+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18787 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Д.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18788 |
ЯКИМЕНКО К.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
66 (42+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18789 |
ЯКИМЕНКО М.І. |
05520 |
с. Ялта |
Ялтинська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
123 (45+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18790 |
ЯКИМЕНКО Н.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
114 (30+48+36) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18791 |
ЯКИМЕНКО О.М. |
05097 |
|
Курахівська ЗОШ №3 |
3 |
60 (30+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Кравченко Наталія Валентинівна |
18792 |
ЯКИМЕЦЬ Р.С. |
05706 |
м. Волноваха |
Сонячна ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18793 |
ЯКИМОВ Д.В. |
05119 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 2 |
5 |
156 (48+48+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18794 |
ЯКИМОВА Д.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18795 |
ЯКИМЮК Г.А. |
05355 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 66 |
5 |
66 (30+9+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18796 |
ЯКИМЮК М.А. |
05072 |
с. Приазовське |
Приазовська ЗОШ |
3 |
30 (18+12+0) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18797 |
ЯКІМОВ З.К. |
05961 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
120 (48+42+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18798 |
ЯКІНА К.Д. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
32 (18+2+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18799 |
ЯКІНА С.І. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
120 (42+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18800 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А. |
05296 |
|
Билбасівська опорна ЗОШ |
4 |
60 (48+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18801 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.А. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18802 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.Є. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
5 |
66 (30+21+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18803 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.М. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18804 |
ЯКОВЕНКО А.М. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
80 (30+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18805 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Б.К. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
90 (48+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18806 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
72 (30+24+18) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18807 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.Є. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
5 |
81 (30+33+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18808 |
ЯКОВЕНКО В.О. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
2 |
51 (15+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18809 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
4 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18810 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.І. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
1 |
74 (24+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18811 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Д.С. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
4 |
72 (42+18+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18812 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Е.С. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
7 |
117 (36+36+45) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18813 |
ЯКОВЕНКО І. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18814 |
ЯКОВЕНКО І.А. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
5 |
90 (36+45+9) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18815 |
ЯКОВЕНКО І.Р. |
05949 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 30 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18816 |
ЯКОВЕНКО К. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18817 |
ЯКОВЕНКО К.І. |
05945 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 19 |
3 |
27 (21+6+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18818 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.А. |
05871 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Святогірська ЗОШ |
5 |
168 (60+54+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18819 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.А. |
05366 |
м. Маріуполь |
Школа-інтернат № 11 |
4 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18820 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.Є. |
05341 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 48 |
7 |
90 (18+48+24) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18821 |
ЯКОВЕНКО М.Ю. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
114 (48+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18822 |
ЯКОВЕНКО П.Р. |
05962 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18823 |
ЯКОВЕНКО П.Р. |
05919 |
|
Билбасівська ЗОШ |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18824 |
ЯКОВЕНКО П.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
4 |
108 (48+36+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18825 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Ф.І. |
05350 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 58 |
3 |
114 (42+24+48) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18826 |
ЯКОВЕЦЬ Д.О. |
05260 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 1 |
3 |
60 (42+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18827 |
ЯКОВИШЕН Я.О. |
05956 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
81 (39+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18828 |
ЯКОВІНА О.М. |
05705 |
м. Волноваха |
Свободненська ЗОШ, Ближненська ЗОШ |
5 |
114 (36+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18829 |
ЯКОВІШЕНА О.Є. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
42 (24+12+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18830 |
ЯКОВЛЕВ Д.В. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
126 (18+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18831 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА А.В. |
05735 |
м. Волноваха |
Кирилівський НВК, Анадольський НВК |
9 |
94 (24+36+34) |
|
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18832 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА М.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18833 |
ЯКОВЛЕВА М.О. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
6 |
111 (36+27+48) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18834 |
ЯКОВЛЕНКО В.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18835 |
ЯКОВЛЕНКО В.С. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18836 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ А. |
05603 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК №2 |
5 |
138 (48+39+51) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18837 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ К.О. |
05263 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 4 |
7 |
87 (42+27+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18838 |
ЯКОВЛЄВ Я.О. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
8 |
153 (48+51+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18839 |
ЯКОВЛЄВА Г. |
05879 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 11 |
8 |
60 (12+30+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18840 |
ЯКОВЛЮК Т.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18841 |
ЯКОВЧЕНКО Н.В. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
96 (42+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18842 |
ЯКОВЮК К.О. |
05938 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 21 |
4 |
96 (48+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18843 |
ЯКУБ П.М. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
3 |
108 (48+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18844 |
ЯКУБА В.В. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
9 |
96 (18+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18845 |
ЯКУБА С.П. |
05950 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 32 |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18846 |
ЯКУБАЙЛИК С.В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
9 |
100 (24+36+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18847 |
ЯКУБАЙЛО А.О. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18848 |
ЯКУБАШ Д.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18849 |
ЯКУБЕНКО Р.К. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
18850 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКА В. |
05269 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 16 |
2 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18851 |
ЯКУБОВСЬКА Я.П. |
05873 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
90 (42+18+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18852 |
ЯКУБЧАК В.О. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18853 |
ЯКУНІН А.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18854 |
ЯКУНІН В.В. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
2 |
42 (6+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18855 |
ЯКУНІН Д.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18856 |
ЯКУНІНА А.М. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
77 (27+20+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18857 |
ЯКУНІНА А.С. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
18858 |
ЯКУНЧЕНКО Д.О. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18859 |
ЯКУША М.В. |
05020 |
с. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ |
3 |
90 (42+24+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Соосар Алла Василівна |
18860 |
ЯКУШЕВ Г.С. |
05310 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 15 |
2 |
33 (21+12+0) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18861 |
ЯКУШЕВ І.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
1 |
84 (30+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
18862 |
ЯКУШЕВА В.О. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
4 |
138 (48+48+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18863 |
ЯКУШЕВА Д.А. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
18864 |
ЯКУШЕВА К.Д. |
05346 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 54 |
5 |
99 (42+42+15) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18865 |
ЯКУШЕВА М.С. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
9 |
102 (24+42+36) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18866 |
ЯКУШЕВСЬКИЙ Г.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
4 |
63 (33+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18867 |
ЯКУШЕНКО А.В. |
05541 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Краснополянська ЗОШ 1-3 ступеня |
2 |
78 (30+18+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18868 |
ЯКУШЕНКО В.А. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
6 |
90 (30+33+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18869 |
ЯКУШЕНКОВ О.О. |
05789 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 10 |
11 |
82 (0+48+34) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18870 |
ЯКУШИК А.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
1 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18871 |
ЯКУШИК Є.Є. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
4 |
84 (42+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18872 |
ЯКУШИН М.Ф. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
5 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18873 |
ЯКУШИНА Т.О. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18874 |
ЯКУШОВ Р.Р. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
66 (36+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18875 |
ЯЛИНСЬКА Є.О. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
54 (18+12+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18876 |
ЯЛІ Д.В. |
05318 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 24 |
9 |
106 (30+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18877 |
ЯЛОВА Є.М. |
05111 |
м. Бахмут |
НВК № 11 |
3 |
96 (48+6+42) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18878 |
ЯЛОВЕЦЬ Н.І. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
5 |
66 (18+21+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18879 |
ЯЛОВИЙ А.О. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18880 |
ЯМКОВИЙ М. |
05356 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 67 |
3 |
87 (33+30+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18881 |
ЯМЩИНСЬКИЙ Є.М. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18882 |
ЯНЕНСЬКА С.О. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
114 (24+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18883 |
ЯНЖУЛА Г.О. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18884 |
ЯНИХБАШ В.М. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18885 |
ЯНИЦЬКА А.В. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
9 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18886 |
ЯНИЦЬКА Г.С. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18887 |
ЯНИЦЬКА Є.О. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
7 |
78 (24+33+21) |
|
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18888 |
ЯНИШАК Ю.А. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18889 |
ЯНІНОВИЧ І.М. |
05264 |
м. Костянтинівка |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18890 |
ЯНКО А.В. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (48+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
18891 |
ЯНКО В.В. |
05915 |
|
Привільська ЗОШ |
1 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сузікова Ірина Володимирівна |
18892 |
ЯНКОВСЬКА Д.В. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18893 |
ЯНКОВСЬКА І.А. |
05559 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Зеленогайська ЗОШ |
11 |
122 (24+60+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18894 |
ЯНКОВСЬКА К.Д. |
05196 |
м. Селідове |
Гімназія |
10 |
118 (12+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18895 |
ЯНОВ М.О. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
84 (42+30+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18896 |
ЯНОВ О.Є. |
05600 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18897 |
ЯНОВА Н.А. |
05336 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 43 |
6 |
84 (30+27+27) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18898 |
ЯНОВИЧ Г.В. |
05322 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 28 |
2 |
68 (30+14+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18899 |
ЯНОВИЧ Є.Є. |
05946 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 22 |
3 |
75 (45+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18900 |
ЯНОВСЬКИЙ Є.С. |
05931 |
|
Сергіївська ЗОШ |
5 |
90 (42+15+33) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сергієнко Марта Михайлівна |
18901 |
ЯНОХА В.Є. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
5 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18902 |
ЯНУШЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
3 |
96 (36+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
18903 |
ЯНУШЕВСЬКА Д.О. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
6 |
147 (36+51+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18904 |
ЯНУШЕВСЬКИЙ Д.В. |
05922 |
с. Максимільянівка |
Максимільянівська ЗОШ |
1 |
80 (24+26+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Сіднєва Валерія Сергіївна |
18905 |
ЯНЦЕВА К.В. |
05045 |
м. Красногорівка |
ЗОШ №5 |
2 |
72 (18+30+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Маркова Марія Гордіївна |
18906 |
ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ З.Н. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
4 |
66 (24+18+24) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18907 |
ЯНЧЕЛЕНКО М.Д. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
4 |
132 (48+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18908 |
ЯНЧУК К.Р. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
4 |
75 (45+24+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18909 |
ЯНЬКО А.Д. |
05265 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СЗШ № 6 |
3 |
132 (48+36+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18910 |
ЯНЮК А.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
2 |
37 (15+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18911 |
ЯПОВЕГА Т.М. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
4 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18912 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Д.В. |
05143 |
м. Сіверськ |
Переїзнянська ЗОШ |
2 |
84 (30+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18913 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Д.Є. |
05344 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 52 |
4 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18914 |
ЯРЕМІН М.Ю. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
3 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18915 |
ЯРЕМКО Р.В. |
05955 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
72 (18+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18916 |
ЯРЕМЧАК К.А. |
05800 |
м. Добропілля |
Міський відділ освіти |
8 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Костенко Олена Ігорівна |
18917 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Д.В. |
05732 |
м. Волноваха |
Донська ЗОШ |
1 |
78 (18+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18918 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Д.Ж. |
05164 |
|
ЗОШ Соледарська ОТГ |
9 |
64 (6+36+22) |
|
|
|
|
Радюк Світлана Михайлівна |
18919 |
ЯРЕМЧУК М.М. |
05354 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 65 |
3 |
108 (36+36+36) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18920 |
ЯРЕМЧУК М.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
84 (48+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18921 |
ЯРЕМЧУК О.В. |
05303 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 5 |
7 |
72 (12+30+30) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18922 |
ЯРЕСЬКО Є.А. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
3 |
63 (27+18+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18923 |
ЯРЕЦЬ Я.В. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
11 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18924 |
ЯРЕЦЬКИЙ Б.Ю. |
05321 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК гімназія школа № 27 |
2 |
59 (21+20+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18925 |
ЯРИГІНА І.Р. |
05311 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 16 |
10 |
92 (12+42+38) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18926 |
ЯРИЗА М.О. |
05960 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
2 |
50 (18+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18927 |
ЯРКОВА В. |
05307 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 10 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18928 |
ЯРКОВА В.В. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
1 |
54 (30+6+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18929 |
ЯРКОВА О.О. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
4 |
69 (39+12+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18930 |
ЯРКОВИЙ З.І. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18931 |
ЯРМАК А.М. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18932 |
ЯРМАК В.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
138 (48+42+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
18933 |
ЯРМАК М.С. |
05331 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 38 |
4 |
54 (24+18+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18934 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО А.А. |
05037 |
с. Портівське |
Портівська ЗОШ |
6 |
63 (36+18+9) |
|
|
|
|
Мироненко Галина Григорівна |
18935 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО В.І. |
05796 |
м. Торецьк |
Інтернат |
11 |
106 (36+30+40) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18936 |
ЯРМОЛЕНКО Я.А. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18937 |
ЯРОВА А.В. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
3 |
90 (42+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
18938 |
ЯРОВА А.В. |
05876 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 8 |
8 |
150 (54+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18939 |
ЯРОВА А.Г. |
05189 |
м. Селідове |
Гірницька ЗОШ № 17 |
7 |
141 (42+45+54) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18940 |
ЯРОВА В.А. |
05552 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Веселівська ЗОШ |
3 |
123 (39+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18941 |
ЯРОВА Д.Р. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
78 (36+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18942 |
ЯРОВА Н.О. |
05772 |
м. Добропілля |
Збірна шкіл Добропільського р-ну |
9 |
38 (6+24+8) |
|
|
|
|
Загнієнко Валентина Іванівна |
18943 |
ЯРОВАЯ В.С. |
05953 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
4 |
54 (36+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18944 |
ЯРОВАЯ Д.А. |
05890 |
м. Слов’янськ |
Миколаївська ЗОШ №1 |
4 |
69 (39+6+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18945 |
ЯРОВИЙ М.М. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
60 (36+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18946 |
ЯРОВИЙ М.П. |
05952 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 35 |
3 |
51 (27+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18947 |
ЯРОВИЙ М.Р. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
5 |
147 (48+45+54) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18948 |
ЯРОВОЙ М.Є. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
9 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18949 |
ЯРОВСКАЯ У.М. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
6 |
66 (24+27+15) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18950 |
ЯРОМЕНКО А.В. |
05300 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК колегіум школа № 1 |
4 |
141 (45+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18951 |
ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВ В.А. |
05313 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 18 |
2 |
52 (24+16+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18952 |
ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА М.Р. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
39 (21+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18953 |
ЯРОШ А.А. |
05187 |
м. Селідове |
ЗОШ № 2 |
1 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Фролова Олександра Миколаївна |
18954 |
ЯРОШ В.В. |
05611 |
м. Покровськ |
Покровський педагогічний ліцей |
11 |
130 (24+54+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18955 |
ЯРОШ Е.С. |
05436 |
м. Новогродівка |
Відділ освіти |
4 |
57 (39+6+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поварених Надія Миколаївна |
18956 |
ЯРОШЕНКО А.А. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18957 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.І. |
05343 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 51 |
3 |
126 (42+42+42) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18958 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.О. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
11 |
168 (54+54+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18959 |
ЯРОШЕНКО В.С. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18960 |
ЯРОШЕНКО І.С. |
05620 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
102 (24+36+42) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Годунова Антоніна Іванівна |
18961 |
ЯРОШЕНКО Я.Є. |
05968 |
с. Дмитро-Дар'євка |
Дмитро-Дар'євська ЗОШ, Мирнодолинська, Олександрівська |
4 |
126 (48+30+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Поставнича Ірина Іллівна |
18962 |
ЯРОШНКО Д. |
05881 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 15 |
3 |
93 (45+30+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18963 |
ЯРОШОВА К.А. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
10 |
88 (12+48+28) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18964 |
ЯРОЩУК А.М. |
05358 |
м. Маріуполь |
НВК школа-ліцей № 69 |
6 |
93 (30+27+36) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18965 |
ЯРОЩУК Е.В. |
05369 |
м. Маріуполь |
Виноградненська ЗОШ |
6 |
126 (36+42+48) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18966 |
ЯРУТІН З.Р. |
05333 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 40 |
2 |
33 (9+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18967 |
ЯРЦЕВ К.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
3 |
102 (42+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18968 |
ЯСИНОВСЬКА Д.В. |
05959 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
132 (18+60+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18969 |
ЯСИНСЬКИЙ Я.В. |
05947 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 25 |
1 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18970 |
ЯСИНЯЦЬКИЙ К. |
05121 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 5 |
5 |
45 (24+21+0) |
|
|
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18971 |
ЯСІНЕНКО К.А. |
05302 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 4 |
2 |
0 (0+0+0) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18972 |
ЯСКУЛА Ж.В. |
05339 |
м. Маріуполь |
СШ № 46 |
8 |
66 (24+30+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18973 |
ЯСТРУБ Ю.А. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
4 |
90 (42+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18974 |
ЯСЬКО К.В. |
05319 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 25 |
2 |
76 (24+22+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18975 |
ЯТМАНОВ А.П. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
3 |
78 (42+6+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18976 |
ЯТЧЕНКО А.Г. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
69 (21+24+24) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
18977 |
ЯХВІН І.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
2 |
64 (24+16+24) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18978 |
ЯХВІНА А.С. |
05330 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 37 |
4 |
108 (42+30+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18979 |
ЯХІНА А.Б. |
05160 |
|
Соледарська ЗОШ №14, Часовоярська ЗОШ №17 |
3 |
60 (42+0+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18980 |
ЯХНО М.Ю. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
9 |
82 (12+24+46) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
18981 |
ЯХНО Я.А. |
05324 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 30 |
4 |
72 (48+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18982 |
ЯХНОВ І.І. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
10 |
124 (24+48+52) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
18983 |
ЯЦЕЙКО Е.Д. |
05312 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 17 |
2 |
44 (12+8+24) |
|
|
|
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18984 |
ЯЦЕНКО А.В. |
05957 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 5 |
2 |
50 (18+20+12) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
18985 |
ЯЦЕНКО Д.М. |
05868 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 13 |
2 |
75 (21+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
18986 |
ЯЦЕНКО М.С. |
05338 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 45 |
2 |
37 (15+10+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18987 |
ЯЦЕНКО П.А. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
5 |
108 (42+36+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18988 |
ЯЦЕНКО Р.С. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
5 |
150 (48+42+60) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18989 |
ЯЦЕНКО Т.О. |
05748 |
м. Волноваха |
Новотроїцька ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
60 (48+6+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Злидіна Олександра Іванівна |
18990 |
ЯЦЕНКО Я.Б. |
05536 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Октябрська ЗОШ |
7 |
54 (24+24+6) |
|
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
18991 |
ЯЦЕНКО Я.Р. |
05794 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 20 |
6 |
138 (42+36+60) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18992 |
ЯЦЕНЮК К.С. |
05348 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 56 |
2 |
72 (24+24+24) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18993 |
ЯЦИНА А.Н. |
05791 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 16 |
3 |
120 (48+24+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
18994 |
ЯЦИНА Ю.І. |
05604 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 6 |
3 |
12 (0+6+6) |
|
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
18995 |
ЯЦИНІК В.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
9 |
138 (30+54+54) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18996 |
ЯЦИНІК М.В. |
05334 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 41 |
4 |
81 (39+24+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
18997 |
ЯЦИЧЕНКО М.М. |
05112 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 12 |
5 |
141 (48+42+51) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
С3 |
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18998 |
ЯЦИШИН Т.К. |
05124 |
м. Бахмут |
ЗОШ № 24 |
3 |
66 (42+18+6) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Париш Олег Михайлович |
18999 |
ЯЦКО А.В. |
05792 |
м. Торецьк |
Ліцей |
3 |
126 (48+42+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
19000 |
ЯЦКОСМИРНОВ А.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
3 |
90 (48+18+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19001 |
ЯЦКО-СМИРНОВ Р.Д. |
05345 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 53 |
5 |
117 (42+39+36) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19002 |
ЯЦУН А.О. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
102 (48+24+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
19003 |
ЯЦУН М.О. |
05797 |
м. Торецьк |
ЗОШ № 17 |
3 |
78 (42+12+24) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
19004 |
ЯЦУН Ю.О. |
05543 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомлинівська ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
19005 |
ЯЦУНЕНКО Д.С. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19006 |
ЯЦУНЕНКО І.В. |
05357 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 68 |
5 |
129 (30+48+51) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19007 |
ЯЦУНСЬКА К.Д. |
05145 |
м. Сіверськ |
ЗОШ № 2, ЗОШ № 3, Міньківська ЗОШ |
4 |
72 (36+18+18) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
19008 |
ЯЦЬКИХ Д.І. |
05316 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 21 |
5 |
51 (6+27+18) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19009 |
ЯЦЮК А.Р. |
05364 |
м. Маріуполь |
Технічний ліцей |
8 |
51 (12+18+21) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19010 |
ЯЧМЕНЬОВА В.А. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
6 |
150 (48+54+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
19011 |
ЯЧМЕНЬОВА О.А. |
05337 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 44 |
8 |
93 (30+30+33) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19012 |
ЯЧМІНЬ Д.О. |
05460 |
м. Лиман |
ЗОШ № 2 |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Рибалко Тетяна Олександрівна |
19013 |
ЯЧМІНЬ Є.О. |
05142 |
м. Сіверськ |
Зайцівська ЗОШ, Званівська ЗОШ |
1 |
70 (30+22+18) |
|
С1 |
С2 |
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
19014 |
ЯШЕНКО М.А. |
05550 |
смт. Велика Новосілка |
Старомайорська ЗОШ |
2 |
90 (30+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Кузьменко Раїса Петрівна |
19015 |
ЯШИН Д.Р. |
05365 |
м. Маріуполь |
Морський ліцей |
10 |
92 (18+42+32) |
|
|
С2 |
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19016 |
ЯШИН К.Р. |
05353 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 64 |
3 |
54 (30+12+12) |
|
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19017 |
ЯШКОВА М.О. |
05315 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 20 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19018 |
ЯШКОВА О.В. |
05958 |
м. Краматорськ |
ЗОШ № 31 |
4 |
96 (48+12+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Краснікова Алла Іванівна |
19019 |
ЯШНА В.А. |
05435 |
м. Покровськ |
Районний відділ освіти |
7 |
51 (24+6+21) |
|
|
|
|
Рикунова Наталія Сергіївна |
19020 |
ЯЩЕНКО А.А. |
05024 |
м. Миноград |
Відділ освіти |
5 |
57 (18+21+18) |
|
|
|
|
Сєрова Світлана Олександрівна |
19021 |
ЯЩЕНКО А.Є. |
05273 |
м. Дружківка |
Збірна шкіл |
4 |
108 (48+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Сас-Крючкова Вікторія Володимирівна |
19022 |
ЯЩЕНКО В.О. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
11 |
124 (30+48+46) |
|
|
С2 |
С3 |
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
19023 |
ЯЩЕНКО В.О. |
05602 |
м. Покровськ |
ЗОШ № 4 |
3 |
96 (36+24+36) |
|
С1 |
|
С3 |
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
19024 |
ЯЩЕНКО Д.І. |
05798 |
м. Торецьк |
СЗОШ № 3 |
3 |
144 (48+48+48) |
З |
|
|
|
Демченко Оксана Михайлівна |
19025 |
ЯЩЕНКО К.Д. |
05359 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 1 |
2 |
45 (21+12+12) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19026 |
ЯЩЕНКО М.І. |
05360 |
м. Маріуполь |
Гімназія № 2 |
4 |
105 (45+30+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |
19027 |
ЯЩЕНКО М.О. |
05159 |
м. Сіверськ |
Миронівська ЗОШ № 1, ЗОШ № 2 |
4 |
117 (45+36+36) |
З |
|
|
|
Миронова Надія Геннадіївна |
19028 |
ЯЩЕНКО М.Р. |
05613 |
м. Покровськ |
НВК |
2 |
84 (24+30+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Воробйова Ірина Михайлівна |
19029 |
ЯЩЕНКО Н.С. |
05267 |
м. Костянтинівка |
СОШ № 13 |
3 |
48 (24+6+18) |
|
|
|
|
Мережко Лариса Владиленівна |
19030 |
ЯЩНЕКО А.В. |
05878 |
м. Слов’янськ |
ЗОШ № 10 |
3 |
90 (48+12+30) |
|
С1 |
|
|
Мухіна Ірина Нінелівна |
19031 |
ЯЩУК Д.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
5 |
69 (24+21+24) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
19032 |
ЯЩУК К.О. |
05495 |
смт. Очеретине |
Збірна шкіл |
2 |
34 (18+10+6) |
|
|
|
|
Гофтарчук Яна Олегівна |
19033 |
ЯЩУК К.С. |
05349 |
м. Маріуполь |
ЗОШ № 57 |
2 |
78 (24+24+30) |
З |
|
|
|
Халєєва Любов Миколаївна |